POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2016




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 2612 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Janota Jonáš ČYK 36 30 082
2. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 32 112 110
3. Hála Petr YC Kladno 27 169 667
4. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 24 65 361
5. Pačanda David Bohemia Poděbrady 24 18 508
6. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 24 94 741
7. Hála Jan YC Kladno 24 59 436
8. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 23 129 203
9. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 23 40 202
10. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 23 51 644
11. Keblová Lucie ČYK 22 112 458
12. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 22 58 123
13. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 22 142 788
14. Viščor Dan YC LS Brno 21 50 976
15. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 21 59 957
16. Tlapák Vojtěch SK Štětí 21 27 369
17. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 21 14 037
18. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 21 94 524
19. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 21 49 240
20. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 21 49 834
21. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 20 103 255
22. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 20 69 910
23. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 20 74 645
24. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 20 21 449
25. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 20 28 929
26. Koštýř Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 20 162 387
27. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 20 165 073
28. Viták František JK Plzeň 20 59 652
29. Hálová Anna LS Kroměříž 20 23 842
30. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 19 27 356
31. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 19 31 258
32. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 19 63 765
33. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 19 70 888
34. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 19 53 851
35. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 19 24 781
36. Šindelka Ondřej MYK 19 95 614
37. Klíma Vojtěch ČYK 19 18 360
38. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 19 94 488
39. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 19 35 816
40. Halouzka Jakub MYK 19 184 921
41. Tlapáková Zuzana SK Štětí 18 12 828
42. Škvařil Patrik YC LS Brno 18 17 184
43. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 18 106 395
44. Ráža Matyáš VS Duchcov 18 18 686
45. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 18 118 385
46. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 18 35 202
47. Medek Pavel VS Duchcov 18 8 190
48. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 18 57 941
49. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 18 95 916
50. Viščorová Nela YC LS Brno 18 12 280
51. Kraus Tobiáš YC Kladno 17 48 172
52. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 17 10 977
53. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 17 56 748
54. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 17 28 556
55. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 93 277
56. Halouzka Jiří MYK 17 98 803
57. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 67 694
58. Švíková Bára YC CERE 17 52 323
59. Hála Jakub LS Kroměříž 17 9 990
60. Huk Vítězslav YC LS Brno 17 16 276
61. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 17 48 070
62. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 17 54 119
63. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 17 28 269
64. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 17 50 311
65. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 147 888
66. Rek Adam ČYK 16 48 359
67. Dadák Lukáš YC LS Brno 16 15 362
68. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 16 37 522
69. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 145 996
70. Burska Zosia YC CERE 16 110 279
71. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 16 34 883
72. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 16 20 463
73. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 16 32 885
74. Sedláček Petr JK Prostějov 16 10 477
75. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 16 81 435
76. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 16 53 411
77. Čermák ml. Josef YC Neratovice 16 6 426
78. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 16 71 889
79. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 158 403
80. Jaroš Adam MYK 16 28 654
81. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 15 75 278
82. Jordán Jaroslav VS Duchcov 15 5 490
83. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 15 22 040
84. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 15 12 721
85. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 15 50 640
86. Lederer Tomáš VS Duchcov 15 6 815
87. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 15 44 401
88. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 15 19 243
89. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 15 17 402
90. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 15 37 711
91. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 15 196 125
92. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 15 20 082
93. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 15 45 241
94. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 15 66 186
95. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 14 14 761
96. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 14 95 069
97. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 14 5 056
98. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 85 454
99. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 14 45 810
100. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 14 6 738
101. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 14 16 218
102. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 42 664
103. Vymazalová Karolína YC LS Brno 14 11 361
104. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 14 13 504
105. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 14 37 113
106. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 55 611
107. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 14 71 891
108. Šindelka Jakub MYK 14 13 766
109. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 14 48 962
110. Popov Adam ČYK 14 20 555
111. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 14 54 035
112. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 17 615
113. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 14 73 700
114. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 14 21 021
115. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 14 43 267
116. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 32 490
117. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 14 65 472
118. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 14 16 405
119. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 14 45 081
120. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 14 81 094
121. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 14 85 631
122. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 14 72 738
123. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 14 57 318
124. Rais Michal SK Štětí 14 22 939
125. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 14 163 708
126. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 14 22 888
127. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 13 82 220
128. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 13 47 921
129. Motal Filip ČYK 13 17 285
130. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 13 11 902
131. Pfeifer Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 55 423
132. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 54 380
133. Pourová Barbora ČYK 13 27 349
134. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 13 8 345
135. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 14 433
136. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 45 759
137. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 13 44 084
138. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 13 67 426
139. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 13 27 080
140. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 13 27 313
141. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 13 85 935
142. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 92 840
143. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 13 49 561
144. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 13 127 827
145. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 13 33 340
146. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 13 44 834
147. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 13 61 973
148. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 13 43 468
149. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 13 13 787
150. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 13 9 227
151. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 13 112 880
152. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 13 68 274
153. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 13 17 103
154. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 13 14 323
155. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 13 20 994
156. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 13 42 858
157. Konopík Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 13 16 938
158. Justová Anna YC LS Brno 13 12 070
159. Brhelová Iva ČYK 13 44 552
160. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 13 91 990
161. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 13 27 386
162. Valenová Adéla JK Olomouc 13 7 124
163. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 13 99 386
164. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 13 41 426
165. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 13 17 119
166. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 13 32 182
167. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 13 106 158
168. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 13 31 274
169. Bezděková Martina Jachtsport Brno 12 46 827
170. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 12 41 128
171. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 12 23 396
172. Šebková Kristýna YC LS Brno 12 18 129
173. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 112 021
174. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 18 648
175. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 12 35 202
176. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 12 51 191
177. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 63 801
178. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 12 10 327
179. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 12 72 469
180. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 12 112 021
181. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 12 18 559
182. Slabá Monika Chemička Ústí 12 2 484
183. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 12 16 796
184. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 12 20 635
185. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 12 33 894
186. Vymazalová Agáta YC LS Brno 12 23 510
187. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 12 49 109
188. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 12 49 051
189. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 26 593
190. Pešková Adéla YC LS Brno 12 11 767
191. Milerová Anna Sokol Dobřichovice 12 20 966
192. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 12 79 476
193. Hatle Maria Stella ČYK 12 9 852
194. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 28 689
195. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 16 479
196. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 12 27 287
197. Krsička Michal YC CERE 12 64 035
198. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 49 784
199. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 12 25 763
200. Brabec Václav YC CERE 12 69 775
201. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 11 7 660
202. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 11 41 758
203. Žalud František ČYK 11 16 921
204. Záruba Adam YC CERE 11 15 912
205. Zbořil Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 11 10 319
206. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 11 25 190
207. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 11 47 289
208. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 11 54 846
209. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 11 46 667
210. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 11 25 531
211. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 11 29 012
212. Janderová Klára YC SaS 11 21 625
213. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 11 59 793
214. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 11 7 204
215. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 11 13 229
216. Mika Radek YC SaS 11 24 086
217. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 11 12 710
218. Štursová Lucie ČYK 11 46 811
219. Sadílek Adam Delfín Jablonec 11 33 317
220. Vítová Anna ČYK 11 49 355
221. Košata Lukáš ČYK 11 18 080
222. Motal Adam ČYK 11 13 562
223. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 11 33 416
224. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 11 14 051
225. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 56 760
226. Červenka Tadeáš ČYK 11 14 634
227. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 11 15 823
228. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 10 993
229. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 24 790
230. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 11 10 547
231. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 11 2 923
232. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 13 916
233. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 20 348
234. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 11 32 238
235. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 27 734
236. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 11 81 589
237. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 11 11 999
238. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 11 126 671
239. Mikulec Martin TJ Rapid Brno 11 51 856
240. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 11 42 890
241. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 11 18 377
242. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 11 44 504
243. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 11 30 030
244. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 11 9 538
245. Kučerová Michaela TJ Lanškroun 11 6 498
246. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 11 12 689
247. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 11 15 767
248. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 11 21 737
249. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 11 55 465
250. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 10 48 845
251. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 47 464
252. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 10 8 494
253. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 10 31 678
254. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 10 24 684
255. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 10 55 344
256. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 25 725
257. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 10 7 551
258. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 10 21 584
259. Klíma Ondřej YC Doksy 10 6 347
260. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 10 26 354
261. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 10 9 267
262. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 7 139
263. Holubová Tereza ČYK 10 13 707
264. Hartig Bartoloměj YC Doksy 10 6 635
265. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 44 706
266. Novák David YC CERE 10 9 190
267. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 10 7 273
268. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 10 12 054
269. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 10 14 484
270. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 10 35 404
271. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 10 25 661
272. Muzikář David Jachtklub Brno 10 9 572
273. Kramplová Annamaria ČYK 10 38 231
274. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 10 33 943
275. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 10 109 011
276. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 10 16 867
277. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 10 80 989
278. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 10 17 792
279. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 10 57 661
280. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 10 8 166
281. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 10 70 021
282. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 10 9 288
283. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 10 26 980
284. Drda David Delfín Jablonec 10 10 648
285. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 10 41 590
286. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 10 76 456
287. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 10 17 562
288. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 10 13 088
289. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 10 11 953
290. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 16 084
291. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 10 22 299
292. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 10 10 633
293. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 10 11 953
294. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 37 544
295. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 50 476
296. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 10 9 449
297. Juha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 6 270
298. Skála Petr ALT SF 10 12 836
299. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 12 198
300. Halouzka Michal MYK 10 19 623
301. Švec Ladislav ČWA 9 6 033
302. Rozlivková Johana YC CERE 9 33 832
303. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 9 85 013
304. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 9 3 548
305. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 9 23 813
306. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 9 10 726
307. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 9 32 670
308. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 9 18 253
309. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 8 417
310. Sadílková Nela Delfín Jablonec 9 17 911
311. Šindelář Jan JK Plzeň 9 30 530
312. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 9 74 178
313. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 9 13 983
314. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 9 51 664
315. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 9 10 026
316. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 9 35 601
317. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 9 18 580
318. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 9 57 738
319. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 9 10 026
320. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 19 004
321. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 9 26 556
322. Šotola Pavel VS Duchcov 9 2 025
323. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 9 19 091
324. Stibůrková Eliška ČYK 9 23 023
325. Andělová Zuzana Bohemia Poděbrady 9 5 307
326. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 9 5 206
327. Boháček David Bohemia Poděbrady 9 5 946
328. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 9 10 264
329. Hanka Vojtěch ČYK 9 6 497
330. Raška Marek ČWA 9 11 141
331. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 9 11 194
332. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 9 48 253
333. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 9 24 380
334. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 9 9 722
335. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 9 8 595
336. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 9 5 880
337. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 9 29 266
338. Chalupníková Klára Jachtklub Brno 9 3 734
339. Čeřovský Jonáš JK Česká Lípa 8 1 195
340. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 8 3 842
341. Sladký Martin ČWA 8 34 866
342. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 8 6 667
343. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 8 8 336
344. Horký Adam ČWA 8 54 905
345. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 8 49 808
346. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 8 9 901
347. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 8 167 807
348. Slíva Martin ČWA 8 30 881
349. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 8 36 914
350. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 8 25 841
351. Schořálek Libor YC Kladno 8 17 601
352. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 8 15 810
353. Kubů Jáchym YC Pardubice 8 10 490
354. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 8 10 427
355. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 8 5 505
356. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 8 20 331
357. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 8 9 915
358. Opletal Petr YC LS Brno 8 1 836
359. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 57 326
360. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 8 11 830
361. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 8 20 830
362. Svorová Barbora YC LS Brno 8 12 985
363. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 8 12 320
364. Bezděk David Jachtsport Brno 8 38 027
365. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 8 9 788
366. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 8 15 614
367. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 8 7 118
368. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 8 14 273
369. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 8 75 312
370. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 8 21 389
371. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 8 40 544
372. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 8 13 809
373. Kaltounková Klára ČYK 8 5 038
374. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 8 8 729
375. Brož Vojtěch ČYK 8 52 891
376. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 12 240
377. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 8 5 762
378. Winkler Adam JK Toušeň 8 12 588
379. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 8 33 879
380. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 8 13 870
381. Líbl Lubomír JK Plzeň 8 3 083
382. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 18 581
383. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 8 41 551
384. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 8 86 242
385. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 8 17 864
386. Pelnář Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 12 551
387. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 8 31 158
388. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 8 34 455
389. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 8 5 938
390. Veit Martin ALT FB 8 31 926
391. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 8 75 312
392. Krejza Filip ALT FB 8 31 926
393. Hošek Libor JK Česká Lípa 8 30 935
394. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 3 215
395. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 8 8 681
396. Richterová Eliška YC Pardubice 8 9 574
397. Kiszka Samuel YC Pardubice 8 10 490
398. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 8 6 742
399. Svorová Tereza YC LS Brno 8 12 985
400. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 8 13 573
401. Mrázová Sylvia ALT RS 7 6 938
402. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 749
403. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 7 21 892
404. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 7 9 389
405. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 7 9 272
406. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 7 13 709
407. Licek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 7 4 556
408. Karas Tomáš. Jachtklub Brno 7 37 226
409. Tomek Milan NOT FOR SAIL 7 44 723
410. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 7 9 588
411. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 7 14 019
412. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 7 3 925
413. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 23 622
414. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 13 157
415. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 7 43 545
416. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 7 11 185
417. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 7 26 643
418. Valdhansová Eliška Slavoj Litoměřice 7 1 940
419. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 7 6 208
420. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 7 9 492
421. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 7 19 560
422. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 7 2 765
423. Mann Štěpán SK Tři Sestry YC 7 21 192
424. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 7 2 692
425. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 7 21 892
426. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 14 110
427. Šebek Martin YC LS Brno 7 18 466
428. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 7 18 322
429. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 7 12 464
430. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 14 110
431. Koláčková Jasmína YC LS Brno 7 6 858
432. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 7 3 110
433. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 7 10 506
434. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 7 5 344
435. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 7 20 789
436. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 7 7 632
437. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 7 49 435
438. Čech Petr Delfín Jablonec 7 39 617
439. Novák Vojtěch YC Doksy 7 2 629
440. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 7 49 435
441. Kysilka Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 7 11 029
442. Novák Adam YC Doksy 7 2 432
443. Výška Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 7 2 814
444. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 28 486
445. Ptáčník Matěj JK Staré Splavy 7 10 598
446. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 7 20 340
447. Hanák Jakub Sokol Tovačov 7 12 120
448. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 4 679
449. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 7 5 344
450. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 6 5 628
451. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 6 5 547
452. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 6 19 128
453. Motlík Ondřej JK Cheb 6 10 664
454. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 6 17 459
455. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 6 10 132
456. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 6 19 591
457. Flídr Jaromír TJ Lanškroun 6 6 910
458. Fanfrlová Eliška YC Jezero Hlučín 6 4 426
459. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 132
460. Levová Ilona Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 5 616
461. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 4 515
462. Šustek Benjamin ALT 29er a 49er 6 9 117
463. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado z.s. 6 24 588
464. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 6 71 149
465. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 6 3 461
466. Skřepek Šimon TJ Rapid Brno 6 8 281
467. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
468. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 6 10 406
469. Kolomý Jonáš TJ Lanškroun 6 5 042
470. Krejčiřík Daniel YC LS Brno 6 10 744
471. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
472. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 6 8 031
473. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 6 5 142
474. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
475. Preibischová Michaela YC Regent 6 58 636
476. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 39 333
477. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 6 5 883
478. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
479. Burda František JK Česká Lípa 6 404
480. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 6 10 677
481. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 6 12 831
482. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
483. Štěpánský Adam Slávia Česká Skalice 6 22 054
484. Doležalová Eva SK Tři sestry 6 89 034
485. Riedel Oto VS Duchcov 6 1 904
486. Baštářová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 8 284
487. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 6 6 299
488. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 6 10 576
489. Hakl David YC LS Brno 6 10 098
490. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 9 021
491. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 6 2 236
492. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
493. Plotěný Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 2 236
494. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 6 26 723
495. Veselý Štěpán YC Pardubice 6 5 961
496. Rašková Adéla ČWA 6 14 045
497. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 6 6 843
498. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 3 889
499. Kulhánková Nikita SK Tři Sestry YC 6 14 076
500. Vojáčková Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 075
501. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 6 48 116
502. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 4 249
503. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 6 36 516
504. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 6 34 372
505. Miková Žaneta YC SaS 6 5 600
506. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 6 19 233
507. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 6 53 748
508. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 6 6 374
509. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 6 18 967
510. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 6 11 087
511. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 6 13 522
512. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 6 29 907
513. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 6 28 966
514. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 6 9 988
515. Lubasová Pavlína Delfín Jablonec 6 12 042
516. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 6 5 646
517. Grabarczyk Darek YC LS Brno 6 3 893
518. Olša Jiří YC LS Brno 6 12 685
519. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 20 030
520. Nevřiva Václav YC LS Brno 6 1 986
521. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 6 41 480
522. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 909
523. Hejnová Karolína Baník Ostrava 5 1 637
524. Zíma Jakub ČWA 5 23 368
525. Bejvl Vojtěch YC LS Brno 5 3 778
526. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 5 68 864
527. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 5 18 471
528. Krob Michal YC Kladno 5 2 875
529. Vymazal Oldřich YC LS Brno 5 1 520
530. Žižkovský Nikita YC CERE 5 982
531. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 5 60 642
532. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 10 791
533. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 5 2 661
534. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 5 9 500
535. Dudák Marek YC CERE 5 5 405
536. Doležel Martin JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 18 813
537. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 5 7 878
538. Bulíř Martin YC SaS 5 3 493
539. Lojková Karolína JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 705
540. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 8 857
541. Vobořil Petr Karel Delfín Jablonec 5 3 031
542. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 927
543. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 5 12 185
544. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 5 2 467
545. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 5 6 015
546. Ďásek František JK Cheb 5 4 909
547. Hanák Vladimír Lokomotiva Cheb 5 4 267
548. Bachtík Marek YK Jestřábí 5 22 469
549. Veselá Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 440
550. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 5 20 969
551. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 5 18 114
552. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 5 24 305
553. Hájek Ladislav YCR Roudnice 5 1 886
554. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 5 13 913
555. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 5 41 963
556. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 5 5 694
557. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 5 5 154
558. Kadlec Aleš Lokomotiva Cheb 5 16 115
559. Zbořil Matyáš JK Staré Splavy 5 2 210
560. Bauer František YC CERE 5 6 341
561. Berg Petr VS Duchcov 5 1 639
562. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 5 4 190
563. Hajn Ladislav SK Štětí 5 7 483
564. Pavel Aleš YC CERE 5 2 158
565. Sedlák Štěpán JK Česká Lípa 5 11 734
566. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 8 857
567. Kala Roman YC Doksy 5 10 545
568. Kulhánková Klára SK Tři Sestry YC 5 10 856
569. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 12 295
570. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 4 522
571. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 13 905
572. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 5 16 321
573. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 16 652
574. Pavlovská Alexandra YC LS Brno 5 8 489
575. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 5 4 618
576. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 5 10 155
577. Quasniczka Josef JK Litoměřice 5 2 901
578. Hrubá Martina YC Velké Dářko 5 12 674
579. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 5 11 975
580. Navrátilová Helena Jachtklub Brno 5 1 024
581. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 3 340
582. Komendová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 5 5 203
583. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 751
584. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 5 2 730
585. Buřil Adam ČYK 5 10 346
586. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 5 10 093
587. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 5 15 699
588. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 5 5 829
589. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 5 3 343
590. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 7 131
591. Juha Roman Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 714
592. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 5 9 449
593. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 045
594. Mikuláštík Pavel YC LS Brno 5 4 574
595. Hušek Matěj Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 700
596. Lončáková Jana JK Staré Splavy 5 12 162
597. Procházka Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 030
598. Lassig Jiří JK Staré Splavy 5 5 827
599. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 5 4 909
600. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 5 7 706
601. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 5 2 867
602. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 5 21 158
603. Dokoupilová Markéta ALT Vaurien 5 19 502
604. Motlíková Pavlína JK Cheb 5 2 158
605. Mazgaj Robert ALT RS 5 6 204
606. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 5 154
607. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 5 2 476
608. Hadašová Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 5 4 267
609. Šušková Julie YC Jezero Hlučín 5 3 340
610. Spurný Slávek JK Olomouc 5 658
611. Všetečka Ladislav YC LS Brno 5 2 740
612. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 4 35 614
613. Rabasová Adéla YC Jezero Hlučín 4 2 944
614. Kölbl Josef ALT Tornado z.s. 4 8 646
615. Janáček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 4 17 071
616. Daněk Jan YC LS Brno 4 18 312
617. Šušková Marie YC Jezero Hlučín 4 4 951
618. Fröhlich Lukáš ALT Tornado z.s. 4 13 992
619. Bělunková Tatiana YC Jezero Hlučín 4 1 144
620. Křenková Monika YC LS Brno 4 9 053
621. Němec František ALT Tornado z.s. 4 13 992
622. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 4 2 859
623. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 1 981
624. Knetig Jindřich YC LS Brno 4 11 256
625. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 4 12 600
626. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 4 16 729
627. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 4 590
628. Holoubková Jaroslava JK Litoměřice 4 1 458
629. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 4 1 515
630. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 4 2 102
631. Klimtová Sabina Prazdroj Plzeň 4 505
632. Šulc David YC Nechranice 4 10 695
633. Petr Jiří VS Duchcov 4 618
634. Veronese Massimilliano YC LS Brno 4 14 782
635. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 8 802
636. Sedláček Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 4 2 612
637. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 4 6 671
638. Hasman Janek YC Kladno 4 2 353
639. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 4 3 753
640. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 4 5 050
641. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 4 5 733
642. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 4 409
643. Červín Jiří Chemička Ústí 4 1 458
644. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 4 1 374
645. Tesařík Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 4 303
646. Kraml Miroslav YC Písek 4 4 407
647. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 4 6 243
648. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 638
649. Valdhans Radek Slavoj Litoměřice 4 202
650. Výška Antonín JK Plzeň 4 404
651. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 4 1 279
652. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 6 225
653. Hanzl Vincent Slavoj Litoměřice 4 1 691
654. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 4 9 648
655. Wagner David TJ Rapid Brno 4 3 783
656. König Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 4 5 432
657. Polášková Tereza TJ Lanškroun 4 3 977
658. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 4 10 204
659. Křupala Jan YC LS Brno 4 3 911
660. Kocman Miroslav YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 7 315
661. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 4 9 553
662. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 4 6 414
663. De Roeck Joffrey YC LS Brno 4 1 687
664. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 3 753
665. Semler Jan TJ Lanškroun 4 1 646
666. Cotte Pamela YC CERE 4 1 103
667. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 4 7 423
668. Holá Magdaléna ČYK 4 2 770
669. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 4 4 233
670. Petrunčíková Kateřina YC CERE 4 2 222
671. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 9 356
672. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 4 59 842
673. Žáková Věra YC LS Brno 4 4 257
674. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 4 3 539
675. Mannel Dominik TJ Lanškroun 4 4 965
676. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 4 59 842
677. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 4 2 976
678. Škoda Jan SK Štětí 4 2 009
679. Ptáčková Tereza YC Velké Dářko 4 3 794
680. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 4 6 790
681. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 4 5 016
682. Rada Filip SK Štětí 4 3 646
683. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 59 842
684. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 4 11 102
685. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 293
686. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 4 2 997
687. Chudoba Stanislav SK Tři sestry 4 59 842
688. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 4 4 538
689. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 162
690. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 4 17 125
691. Burianová Jitka YC CERE 4 4 570
692. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 4 2 859
693. Procházková Tereza Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 218
694. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 4 20 804
695. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 4 11 436
696. Košatová Lucie ALT RS 4 2 166
697. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 4 6 957
698. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 4 4 859
699. Sivý st. Josef Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 293
700. Slabý Oldřich Chemička Ústí 4 828
701. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 4 39 148
702. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 4 13 743
703. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 4 755
704. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 4 402
705. Havelka Jakub ČYK 4 26 790
706. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 4 7 690
707. Pršala Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 948
708. Majchrák Lukáš ALT RS 4 2 520
709. Řezníková Michaela YC CERE 4 2 694
710. Kolářová Terezie Orthodocks YC 4 7 360
711. Valeš Jáchym YC CERE 4 6 593
712. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 708
713. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 4 11 729
714. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 11 162
715. Dojmazov Petr ALT RS 4 6 007
716. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 10 950
717. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 6 932
718. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 4 5 376
719. Jenčík Petr ALT RS 4 6 204
720. Buřil Miloš ALT RS 4 1 232
721. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 11 268
721. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 11 268
721. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 11 268
724. Žůrek Pavel ALT RS 3 808
725. Zita Tomáš ČYK 3 13 693
726. Skála David ALT SF 3 4 854
727. Matas Milan ALT Cat Open 3 4 933
728. Toth Martin ČWA 3 4 907
729. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 3 7 725
730. Mertinová Nicol ČWA 3 17 764
731. Klát Roman ALT Vaurien 3 2 246
732. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 3 9 808
733. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 3 12 533
734. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 3 2 860
735. Szmaragovski David YC DIM Bezdrev 3 637
736. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 3 3 006
737. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 3 1 115
738. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
739. Beringer Jan YC Písek 3 1 560
740. Kaleta Bohdan KJ Těrlicko 3 2 537
741. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 5 700
742. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 3 517
743. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 3 12 803
744. Jeřábek Petr ALT Tornado z.s. 3 7 431
745. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 3 1 451
746. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 3 1 092
747. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 12 298
748. Sobotka Jakub ALT Cat Open 3 11 495
749. Maruš Max YC Písek 3 1 913
750. Šachl Zděnek VS Duchcov 3 1 186
751. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 3 3 634
752. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
753. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 3 12 803
754. Trčková Stella VS Duchcov 3 632
755. Svoboda ml. Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 831
756. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
757. Škoda Jan Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 144
758. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 3 3 307
759. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 3 12 533
760. Vyhnálek Rostislav YC CERE 3 4 552
761. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 3 828
762. Hanzl Jáchym Slavoj Litoměřice 3 380
763. Hrabalová Veronika YC SaS 3 11 495
764. Šindelář Vojtěch YC CERE 3 3 172
765. Král Karel JK Sokolov 3 7 859
766. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 3 629
767. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 3 606
768. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 48 680
769. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 3 2 290
770. Hošek Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 250
771. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 3 25 034
772. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 3 2 958
773. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 3 4 408
774. Kreidl Vít Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 912
775. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 8 034
776. Horáček Jiří NOT FOR SAIL 3 19 710
777. Jaroš Roman MYK 3 1 583
778. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 3 2 357
779. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 3 3 267
780. Bartoš Richard YC Lískovec 3 7 109
781. Schwanzer Albert YC LS Brno 3 5 567
782. Ptáčník Ondřej JK Staré Splavy 3 2 635
783. Princová Lea YC LS Brno 3 2 731
784. Baudyšová Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 3 1 140
785. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 8 751
786. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 3 2 350
787. Wittelbach Červená Monika Anna YC LS Brno 3 1 958
788. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 3 12 558
789. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 7 914
790. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 3 1 623
791. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 3 8 205
792. Mitická Michaela Spartak Modřany 3 505
793. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 3 10 473
794. Mařík Kristián Delfín Jablonec 3 6 290
795. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 3 2 357
796. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 3 6 041
797. Čeřovský Jakub JK Česká Lípa 3 3 223
798. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 3 4 918
799. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 3 8 348
800. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 8 132
801. Lubas Pavel Delfín Jablonec 3 2 643
802. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 3 12 853
803. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 3 2 837
804. Filinger Marek YC CERE 3 17 215
805. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 3 17 399
806. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 3 16 792
807. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 7 440
808. Teplý Jakub YC CERE 3 2 085
809. Drašnar ing. Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 1 092
810. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 3 5 494
811. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 355
812. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 3 505
813. Trčka Martin Baník Most 3 23 536
814. Šercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 3 2 422
815. Smetana Radek Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 144
816. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 3 4 923
817. Sadílek Viktor JK Staré Splavy 3 14 838
818. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 3 3 147
819. Marek Tomáš Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 144
820. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 923
821. Pavelková Nikola YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 852
822. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 3 3 612
823. Hošek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 262
824. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 3 4 483
825. Mušálek Pavel YC Kozmice 3 1 849
826. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 3 6 586
827. Volena Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 3 4 236
828. Koupil Jiří Chemička Ústí 3 2 031
829. Kuřil Jan Baník Ostrava 3 2 312
830. Kuthan Jiří YC Lískovec 3 4 633
831. Ševčík Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 3 606
832. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 3 3 321
833. Ježowicz Zbygniew KJ Těrlicko 3 1 245
834. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 14 829
835. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 3 2 203
836. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 3 7 396
837. Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard ALT RS 3 3 428
838. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 3 5 103
839. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 3 3 259
840. Manič Petr Chemička Ústí 3 3 262
841. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
842. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 3 10 371
843. Šmídmajer Lukáš YC LS Brno 3 816
844. Městka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 912
845. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
846. Pavlíková Barbora YC CERE 3 6 975
847. Hála Tomáš LS Kroměříž 3 808
848. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 3 8 603
849. Vrbický Filip Spartak Modřany 3 1 206
850. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 3 11 266
851. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 3 6 150
852. Staněk Zdeněk Delfín Jablonec 3 2 643
853. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 3 1 010
854. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 3 4 047
855. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 550
856. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 3 2 290
857. Friess Kryštof YC Písek 3 2 311
858. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 3 4 797
859. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 12 862
860. Šeliga Teodor TJ Rapid Brno 3 598
861. Burger Leon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 12 349
862. Krč Lukáš JK Prostějov 3 1 454
863. Szmaragovski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 3 775
864. Valenová Klára JK Olomouc 3 1 447
865. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 958
866. Šperka Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 7 243
867. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 3 12 620
868. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 3 3 267
869. Hušková Lia Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 751
870. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 10 156
871. Drvota Jaromír YC Kladno 3 2 430
872. Zdražil Josef YC Vysoké Mýto 3 1 804
873. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 3 18 964
874. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 3 6 315
875. Přikryl Jeremiáš LS Kroměříž 3 1 610
876. Rashki Denisa TJ Lanškroun 3 2 619
877. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 3 3 218
878. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 3 22 695
879. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 2 707
880. Chládek Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 2 671
881. Proček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 2 3 082
882. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 2 844
883. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 2 2 065
884. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 2 8 100
885. Proček Matěj YC LS Brno 2 2 915
886. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 2 844
887. Kuřilová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 1 108
888. Košťálová Anna YC Pardubice 2 9 270
889. Kaleta Miroslav KJ Těrlicko 2 1 745
890. Kusáková Tereza Sokol Palkovice 2 674
891. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
892. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 899
893. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 2 1 033
894. Szmaragowski Dan ČANY 2 4 921
895. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
896. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 2 7 010
897. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
898. Piňosová Andrea JK Prostějov 2 654
899. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
900. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 2 6 634
901. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
902. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 2 3 610
903. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 1 217
904. Dokoupilová Beáta Jachtklub Brno 2 1 175
905. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
906. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 2 4 393
907. Bočková Simona Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
908. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 2 18 207
909. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
910. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 2 1 905
911. Prchal Vít JK Staré Splavy 2 2 203
912. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 2 1 583
913. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
914. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 2 8 414
915. Pitel Štěpán JK Sokolov 2 303
916. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 2 5 628
917. Boček Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 217
918. Jordánek Filip YC LS Brno 2 3 907
919. Procházková Petra ASK Lovosice 2 2 010
920. Bína Rudolf YC LS Brno 2 1 686
921. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 505
922. Kaš Martin YC LS Brno 2 542
923. Grusser Přemysl ASK Lovosice 2 4 587
924. Voráč Pavel YC LS Brno 2 8 976
925. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 2 102
926. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
927. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 933
928. Harcubová Veronika JK Staré Splavy 2 323
929. Rezek Richard JK Cheb 2 1 215
930. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
931. Forejtek Jiří YC CSA 2 4 463
932. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 2 3 325
933. Horák Michal Truc JK Plzeň 2 6 776
934. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
935. Pop Tomáš YC Pardubice 2 3 955
936. Bělík Jan JK Sokolov 2 2 470
937. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 2 1 933
938. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 2 1 994
939. Sadílek Pavel Delfín Jablonec 2 382
940. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 2 2 010
941. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 2 2 725
942. Rysová Zuzanka Jednoráz.licence 2 4 750
943. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 2 788
944. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 2 4 587
945. Rožánek Tomáš JK Sokolov 2 11 044
946. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
947. Reiniš Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2 1 833
948. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 2 3 765
949. Chlumský Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 2 477
950. Boček Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 217
951. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 2 3 880
952. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 303
953. Lojínová Alexandra Delfín Jablonec 2 1 555
954. Boček Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 217
955. Červinka Vít SK Halza 2 8 100
956. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 585
957. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 1 515
958. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 10 547
959. Třeček Čeněk SK Halza 2 8 100
960. Bradáč Tomáš YC Kladno 2 6 937
961. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 2 373
962. Smolíková Lenka YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 0
963. Konupčík Michal SK Halza 2 8 100
964. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 515
965. Kuklík Radek YC LS Brno 2 2 374
966. Káňa Lukáš YK Jestřábí 2 1 802
967. Kaš Petr YC LS Brno 2 2 299
968. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 2 8 801
969. Bělehrad Pavel YC LS Brno 2 5 805
970. Šilhan Šimon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 811
971. Krejčiříková Karolína YC LS Brno 2 2 159
972. Sláma Eduafd YC Neratovice 2 11 200
973. Jakešová Svatava YC LS Brno 2 6 634
974. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 5 184
975. Maruška Tomáš YC LS Brno 2 212
976. Šilhan Matyáš YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 811
977. Křenková Kristýna YC LS Brno 2 3 194
978. Páleníček Matyáš JK Plzeň 2 10 423
979. Hrabálek Jakub YC LS Brno 2 2 634
980. Jeřábek Antonín JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 5 184
981. Kubeš Fedor YC LS Brno 2 5 628
982. Rott Petr JK Plzeň 2 2 732
983. Morávek David YC LS Brno 2 2 585
984. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 058
985. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 2 8 100
986. Horák Pavel ČYK 2 1 020
987. Štafa Patrick MYK 2 248
988. Myslík Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 910
989. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 164
990. Lachout Jiří YC CERE 2 554
991. Rozsypal Vladimír JK Olomouc 2 3 610
992. Friedl Jakub YC CERE 2 281
993. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 6 391
994. Tuzarová Barbora YC CERE 2 1 394
995. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 2 812
996. Krejčíková Klára YC CERE 2 776
997. Piak Ivan Jachtklub Brno 2 932
998. Buchar Petr YC CERE 2 1 830
999. Rohovský Martin YC LS Brno 2 2 731
1000. Lederová Štěpánka YC CERE 2 4 304
1001. Dokoupilová Linda Jachtklub Brno 2 1 813
1002. Vais Lubomír Orthodocks YC 2 707
1003. Žák Marek YC LS Brno 2 2 307
1004. Horký Jan sen. ČYK 2 4 624
1005. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 2 697
1006. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 2 318
1007. Vitouch Jan YC LS Brno 2 2 417
1008. Zárubová Michaela YC RODOP 2 15 414
1009. Bartoš Pavel JK Královská 2 901
1010. Formánek Patrik Jachtklub Brno 2 4 049
1011. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 2 17 846
1012. Povolný Adam YC CERE 2 856
1013. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 2 101
1014. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 2 5 118
1015. Gugalov Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 738
1016. Mitická Kateřina Spartak Modřany 2 2 109
1017. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 2 2 966
1018. Balzerová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 2 5 531
1019. Tachezy Adam YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 058
1020. Winterová Michaela Spartak Modřany 2 678
1021. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 2 7 878
1022. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 2 11 082
1023. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 505
1024. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 2 18 817
1025. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 2 077
1026. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 2 3 609
1027. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 378
1028. Bílek Stanislav ČYK 2 101 150
1029. Grecmanová Denisa YC RODOP 2 12 282
1030. Vřešťál Rudolf YC LS Brno 2 11 713
1031. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 869
1032. Nápravníková Johana YC Neratovice 2 33 047
1033. Kupka Petr ČYK 2 15 683
1034. Chmelík Jaromír Delfín Jablonec 2 1 543
1035. Szmaragowski Michaela YC DIM Bezdrev 2 4 921
1036. Vika Tomáš Orthodocks YC 2 1 139
1037. Šamšulová Tereza YC CERE 2 2 314
1038. Bříza Petr YC Pardubice 2 101
1039. Sláma Eduard YC Neratovice 2 12 308
1040. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 9 314
1041. Valenta Jan YC CERE 2 1 437
1042. Bezdíček Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 6 675
1043. Majtás Vít Bohemia Poděbrady 2 949
1044. Bočková Simona Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
1045. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 6 932
1046. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 4 169
1047. Horynová Jitka Bohemia Poděbrady 2 3 156
1048. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 2 1 095
1049. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 3 664
1050. Haselmannová Mirka YC Vysoké Mýto 2 866
1051. Čáp Jiří ČYK 2 1 020
1052. Zielonková Ivona KJ Těrlicko 2 1 095
1053. Sivý st. Michal Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 848
1054. Ptáček Lumír YC Velké Dářko 2 4 912
1055. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 2 8 642
1056. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 2 1 709
1057. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 2 7 199
1058. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 2 0
1059. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 2 18 817
1060. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 2 2 663
1061. Vít Radek YC Kladno 2 2 869
1062. Filip Martin SK Halza 2 8 100
1063. Bobek Pavel YC RODOP 2 15 414
1064. Chamradová Eva YC Jezero Hlučín 2 706
1065. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 9 448
1066. Zajíček Kryštof YC Lanškroun 2 1 102
1067. Lo Pinto Davide YC CERE 2 378
1068. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
1069. Čechura Ladislav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 404
1070. Kučera Michal TJ Lanškroun 2 7 310
1071. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 2 1 624
1072. Skála Kryštof VS Duchcov 2 428
1073. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
1074. Povolný Adam JK Staré Splavy 2 452
1075. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 2 4 899
1076. Zemánek Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 339
1077. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
1078. Fejtek Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 2 2 102
1079. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 2 5 531
1080. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 3 765
1081. Novák Jakub ČWA 2 10 212
1082. Malá Eliška YCR Roudnice 2 970
1083. Muzikář Josef YC CERE 2 3 372
1084. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 1 217
1084. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 1 217
1086. Kučera Tomáš YC CERE 2 1 315
1087. Bočková Simona Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
1088. Krautwurst Filip YC CERE 2 1 881
1089. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 2 2 158
1090. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 2 11 713
1091. Čech Petr ČWA 2 12 866
1092. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1093. Čermák Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 303
1093. Čermák Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 303
1095. Hrubý Kryštof ČWA 1 707
1096. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1097. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1098. Kolín Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1099. Sitař Robin ALT RS 1 2 479
1100. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1101. Kolín Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1102. Ronovský Jonáš Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1103. Prokop Jan Orthodocks YC 1 606
1104. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
1105. Lukačovič Samuel Jednoráz.licence 1 277
1106. Starý Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1107. Juttner Jan Orthodocks YC 1 606
1108. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
1109. Přibyl Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 678
1110. Uhrich Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 594
1111. Kuthanová Kateřina YC Lískovec 1 101
1112. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
1113. Ronovský Jonáš Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1114. Vastl Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 775
1115. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 1 792
1116. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1117. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1117. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1119. Horký Tomáš NOT FOR SAIL 1 7 997
1120. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1121. Uhrich Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 594
1122. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1123. Ryšavý Jan YC CERE 1 0
1124. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1125. Vastl Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 775
1126. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1127. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 1 707
1128. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1129. Záhora Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 878
1130. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1131. Matějka Jan SK Yachting Styl 1 2 550
1132. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1133. Rašková Kateřina ČWA 1 0
1134. Van Moryen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
1135. Vetíšková Lenka YC CERE 1 2 375
1136. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1137. Hurban Gerald AUT - Austria 1 707
1138. Van Moryen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
1139. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 1 14 162
1140. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1141. Veselá Vladimíra AUT - Austria 1 402
1142. Van Moryen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
1143. Baronová Viola YC Neratovice 1 303
1144. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1145. Eigenstuhler . AUT - Austria 1 3 293
1146. Balínek Petr ALT Melges 24 1 101
1147. Kotek Petr YC CERE 1 277
1148. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1149. Begusch Alexander AUT - Austria 1 481
1150. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 1 4 234
1151. Karhánek Jiří YC CERE 1 1 206
1152. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1153. Geiger Richárd HUN - Hungary 1 10 944
1154. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 1 515
1155. Guryča Jan YC CERE 1 6 937
1156. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1157. Nánási Marcell HUN - Hungary 1 1 349
1158. Žehra Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 1 323
1159. Koutová Monika ČYK 1 2 814
1160. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1161. Santa Bence HUN - Hungary 1 1 405
1162. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 1 0
1163. Klabík Jiří Císařská louka 1 101
1164. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1165. Nagy-Pál Levente HUN - Hungary 1 2 893
1166. Kolda Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 1 840
1167. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 1 163
1168. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1169. Carter Humphrey GBR - Great Britain 1 21 525
1170. Horský Juraj Lokomotiva Cheb 1 494
1171. Horal Jan Císařská louka 1 323
1172. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1173. Crickmore Nick GBR - Great Britain 1 1 004
1174. Drenčková Nikola JK Cheb 1 2 408
1175. Dostálová Barbora Císařská louka 1 578
1176. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 598
1177. Lewis Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 35 464
1178. Drahorádová Lucie JK Cheb 1 404
1179. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 675
1180. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 598
1181. Lucas Marshall GBR - Great Britain 1 35 464
1182. Pitelová Ema JK Sokolov 1 1 290
1183. Semrád Tomáš JK Královská 1 198
1184. Malina Alex Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 12 890
1185. Jessica Jobson GBR - Great Britain 1 16 719
1186. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 1 5 106
1187. Vyšín Miroslav ČYK 1 721
1188. Malina Alex Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 12 890
1189. Barton Peter GBR - Great Britain 1 10 217
1190. Ročejdl Marek SK Štětí 1 707
1191. Jakubec Ivo Bohemia Poděbrady 1 303
1192. Windisch Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1193. Lorenzo Ricco ITA - Italy 1 16 039
1194. Hlubuček Pavel YC Doksy 1 402
1195. Kotek Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 1 2 838
1196. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 825
1197. Antunovič Darko CRO - Croatia 1 17 987
1198. Mareš Miroslav YC Pardubice 1 404
1199. Faktor Marian SK Nový Knín 1 7 997
1200. Kocanová Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 598
1201. Luca Bertschy SUI - Switzerland 1 7 028
1202. Šenkýřová Ivana TJ Lanškroun 1 168
1203. Kornesczuk Michal YC Kladno 1 6 160
1204. Miškov Alexandr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 331
1205. Lizet de Vries NED -The Netherlands 1 17 464
1206. Kylar Ondřej TJ Lanškroun 1 645
1207. Vácha Radek YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1208. Oršula Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 245
1209. Perez Sergi ESP - Spain 1 7 903
1210. Steiner Jaroslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1211. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 940
1212. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 715
1213. Heier Bjorn Harald NOR - Norway 1 7 219
1214. Srb Dušan Delfín Jablonec 1 879
1215. Janotová Simona YC Příbram 1 1 958
1216. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 598
1217. Kubarski Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 647
1218. Koláček Martin YC LS Brno 1 513
1219. Dvořák Jan YC Příbram 1 3 874
1220. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 217
1221. Kubarski Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 647
1222. Otto Karel YC LS Brno 1 1 734
1223. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 554
1224. Fábry Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 622
1225. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 505
1226. Roubal Pavel YC LS Brno 1 2 828
1227. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 202
1228. Lacko Peter Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1229. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 505
1230. Juřinová Danuše Jachtklub Brno 1 562
1231. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 0
1232. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 819
1233. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 505
1234. Kalášek Vojtěch Jachtklub Brno 1 610
1235. Beneš Petr YK Jestřábí 1 2 162
1236. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 830
1237. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 505
1238. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 1 478
1239. Zeman Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb 1 499
1240. Krivosudský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 179
1241. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 131
1242. Holub Adam Jachtklub Brno 1 278
1243. Gavlasová Lenka JK Sokolov 1 1 176
1244. Sitár Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 525
1245. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 131
1246. Jína Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 1 2 838
1247. Wicherková Tereza Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1248. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 630
1249. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 131
1250. Nápravníková Kořanov Johana YC Neratovice 1 2 711
1251. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 1 678
1252. Damasiewicz Szczepan POL - Poland 1 11 353
1253. Malina Zdenek Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1254. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 3 190
1255. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 1 2 924
1256. Filipiak Zbyszek POL - Poland 1 376
1257. Malina Zdenek Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1258. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 3 190
1259. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 1 420
1260. Filipiak Zbyszek POL - Poland 1 376
1261. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 894
1262. Plzenská Jana T. J. Sokol Vrané II 1 432
1263. Hric Kamil JK Plzeň 1 202
1264. Blazynsky Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 376
1265. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 894
1266. Kozubík Petr Orthodocks YC 1 606
1267. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 1 0
1268. Blazynsky Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 376
1269. Mika Viktor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 194
1270. Zgraja Martin Orthodocks YC 1 707
1271. Kubcová Natálie TJ Lanškroun 1 293
1272. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
1273. Ostrčil Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 416
1274. Svobodová Sára YC Lískovec 1 402
1275. Vanclová Andrea TJ Lanškroun 1 101
1276. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
1277. Sedlak Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1278. Houška Emil Sokol Dobřichovice 1 1 582
1279. Janáček Petr YC LS Brno 1 513
1280. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
1281. Sedlak Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1282. Bartoň Jiří YC CERE 1 1 665
1283. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 1 5 775
1284. Bendlewski Tom POL - Poland 1 11 353
1285. Sedlak Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1286. Půhonný Štěpán YC Bohemia 1 15 325
1287. Hrubý Lukáš Jachtklub Brno 1 962
1288. Bendlewski Tom POL - Poland 1 11 353
1289. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1290. Očenašová Nikola Orthodocks YC 1 606
1291. Spousta Petr YC LS Brno 1 3 190
1292. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 426
1293. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1294. Hána Karel YC CERE 1 2 375
1295. Bátěk Šimon JK Olomouc 1 318
1296. Zarow Wojcech POL - Poland 1 426
1297. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1298. Tatar Michal YC CERE 1 997
1299. Ježíková Kristýna JK Olomouc 1 804
1300. Marcinkiewicz Miroslaw POL - Poland 1 535
1301. Dokoupilová Linda ALT Vaurien 1 3 493
1302. Merbs Michal YC CERE 1 636
1303. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 351
1304. Reck Maciej POL - Poland 1 5 628
1305. Touval Jan ČWA 1 541
1306. Kozelská Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 1 42 481
1307. Zapadlo Štěpán JK Olomouc 1 452
1308. Basler Johannes GER - Germany 1 1 338
1309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
1310. Sehnal René YC SaS 1 10 074
1311. Valena Tibor JK Olomouc 1 101
1312. Basler Johannes GER - Germany 1 1 338
1313. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
1314. Drozda Jan ČYK 1 3 517
1315. Horánská Magdaléna YC LS Brno 1 1 675
1316. Frind Patrick GER - Germany 1 3 822
1317. Beránek Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 006
1318. Borkovec Bořek ČYK 1 452
1319. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 3 607
1320. Johannes Basler GER - Germany 1 5 882
1321. Beránek Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 006
1322. Kába Robert ČYK 1 2 814
1323. Janečková Ester YC LS Brno 1 1 675
1324. Johannes Basler GER - Germany 1 5 882
1325. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 17 553
1326. Kuthan Karel ČYK 1 9 600
1327. Adamcová Jiřina YC LS Brno 1 285
1328. Kupky Felix GER - Germany 1 6 729
1329. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 17 553
1330. Horký Jan jun. ČYK 1 2 312
1331. Novák Miloš YC LS Brno 1 2 550
1332. Kupky Felix GER - Germany 1 6 729
1333. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 305
1334. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 1 3 440
1335. Moravcová Jana YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1336. Lipfert Lamo GER - Germany 1 1 212
1337. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 969
1338. Klabík Josef Císařská louka 1 236
1339. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 1 792
1340. Lipfert Lamo GER - Germany 1 1 212
1341. Mahor Martin YK Jestřábí 1 2 162
1342. Selucký Martin Císařská louka 1 247
1343. Sejkorová Mirka YC Vysoké Mýto 1 0
1344. Niebelschuetz Jorg GER - Germany 1 1 734
1345. Evdjenič Oliver Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 594
1346. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 578
1347. Tošovský Miroslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1348. Niebelschuetz Jorg GER - Germany 1 1 734
1349. Vaňková Lucie Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 688
1350. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 1 277
1351. Kuřák Štěpán Delfín Jablonec 1 402
1352. Schröder Sascha GER - Germany 1 1 197
1353. Sedláček Petr JK Plzeň 1 226
1354. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 1 499
1355. Kroupa Štěpán Delfín Jablonec 1 2 006
1356. Zídková Nadine GER - Germany 1 202
1357. Jelínek Stanislav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 782
1358. Šnytrová Romana JK Plzeň 1 277
1359. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 1 515
1360. Zídková Nadine GER - Germany 1 202
1361. Šafář Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1362. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 1 156
1363. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 1 14 162
1364. Ansgar Pahl GER - Germany 1 5 882
1365. Vurm Miroslav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1366. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 2 838
1367. Moudrý David JK Staré Splavy 1 0
1368. Ansgar Pahl GER - Germany 1 5 882
1369. Masařík Jozef YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1370. Beringer David YC Písek 1 360
1371. Hofman Patrik YC Doksy 1 1 582
1372. Ansgar Pahl GER - Germany 1 5 882
1373. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 163
1374. Beringer Adam YC Písek 1 554
1375. Kršňák Martin VS Duchcov 1 303
1376. Dinnebier Frank GER - Germany 1 12 209
1377. Procházka František JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 3 782
1378. Lojková Petra JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 6 034
1379. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1380. Guggenmos Claudia GER - Germany 1 8 437
1381. Pruha Martin JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 194
1382. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 707
1383. Lukačovič Samuel Jednoráz.licence 1 277
1384. Guggenmos Claudia GER - Germany 1 8 437
1385. Soldátová Tina YC Písek 1 202
1386. Mašková Michaela Bohemia Poděbrady 1 703
1387. Přibyl Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 678
1388. Guggenmos Claudia GER - Germany 1 8 437
1389. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 1 554
1390. Janečková Gabriela Bohemia Poděbrady 1 303
1391. Ronovský Jonáš Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1392. Hamann Ludwig GER - Germany 1 1 212
1393. Konvalinka Jan YC Příbram 1 3 874
1394. Verner Josef Bohemia Poděbrady 1 0
1395. Starý Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1396. Pahl Ansgar GER - Germany 1 1 338
1397. Skořepa Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1 504
1398. Žíla Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 1 958
1399. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1400. Pahl Ansgar GER - Germany 1 1 338
1401. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 1 432
1402. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 101
1403. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1404. Pahl Ansgar GER - Germany 1 1 338
1405. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 1 2 580
1406. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 852
1407. Vastl Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 775
1408. Schröder Alexander GER - Germany 1 1 197
1409. Laichman Libor Newton YC 1 1 792
1410. Dítětová Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1411. Záhora Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 878
1412. Leon Dransfeld GER - Germany 1 2 032
1413. Hoření Libor Newton YC 1 1 792
1414. Houser František Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1415. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1416. Panuschka Lisa AUT - Austria 1 1 081
1417. Vais Jakub Orthodocks YC 1 606
1418. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1419. Brejcha Viktor Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1420. Panuschka Lisa AUT - Austria 1 1 081
1421. Vondráčková Alena YC CERE 1 1 675
1422. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1423. Dítětová Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1424. Kubber Clemens AUT - Austria 1 202
1425. Krása Štěpán YC CERE 1 516
1426. Von Morgen Patrick Jednoráz.licence 1 277
1427. Dítětová Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1428. Styblo David AUT - Austria 1 9 332
1429. Bauer Karel YC CERE 1 1 027
1430. Bařina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1431. Houser František Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1432. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 1 4 750
1433. Schmied Martin YC CERE 1 1 212
1434. Peterka Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 578
1435. Přibyl Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 678
1436. Hurban Gerald AUT - Austria 1 707
1437. Najvárek Ondřej ČYK 1 202
1438. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1439. Von Morgen Patrick Jednoráz.licence 1 277
1440. Veselá Vladimíra AUT - Austria 1 402
1441. Skála František ČYK 1 202
1442. Wyderka Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1443. Bařina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1444. Graber Claudia AUT - Austria 1 277
1445. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 1 13 001
1446. Frélichová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1447. Peterka Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 578
1448. Sperl Tina AUT - Austria 1 1 110
1449. Pavlousek Pavel ČYK 1 3 325
1450. Frélichová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1451. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1452. Prangl Klaus AUT - Austria 1 1 176
1453. Jelínek Jiří Císařská louka 1 198
1454. Ondráček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1455. Vávra Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1456. Stiboller Hubert AUT - Austria 1 335
1457. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 3 440
1458. Sedlář Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1459. Wyderka Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1460. Domokos Sarmay HUN - Hungary 1 6 246
1461. Hradec František Císařská louka 1 277
1462. Blecha Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 578
1463. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1464. Takácsy Lilla HUN - Hungary 1 950
1465. Procházková Hana JK Královská 1 0
1466. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1467. Sedlář Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1468. Varga Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 14 375
1469. Švík František YC RODOP 1 2 260
1470. Rozsypal Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1471. Vávra Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1472. Bendeguz Naray HUN - Hungary 1 5 366
1473. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 1 499
1474. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1475. Dvořák Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1476. Matyasovszki Géza HUN - Hungary 1 2 424
1477. Hykrdová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 1 997
1478. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1479. Dvořák Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1480. Molnár Ă?kos HUN - Hungary 1 2 673
1481. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 1 6 512
1482. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1483. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1484. Balázs Tomai HUN - Hungary 1 35 975
1485. Svatoš Dominik TJ Lanškroun 1 1 440
1486. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1487. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1488. Molnár Ă?kos HUN - Hungary 1 2 375
1489. Cenek Miroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 1 261
1490. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1491. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1492. Karek Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 1 730
1493. Dušek Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 1 938
1494. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1494. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1496. Ferenczy Tibor HUN - Hungary 1 101
1497. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 1 402
1498. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1499. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1500. Carter Humphrey GBR - Great Britain 1 21 525
1501. Bartoň Milan YC Pardubice 1 336
1502. Eliáš Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1503. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1504. Crickmore Nick GBR - Great Britain 1 1 004
1505. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 1 792
1506. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1506. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Lewis Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 35 464
1509. Fišarová Leona TJ Lanškroun 1 133
1510. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1510. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1512. Pierce Harris GBR - Great Britain 1 19 209
1513. Parent Jonáš TJ Lanškroun 1 548
1514. Kryl Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1515. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1516. Chris Sallis GBR - Great Britain 1 14 300
1517. Vraspír Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1 344
1518. Kryl Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1519. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1520. Crickmore Nick GBR - Great Britain 1 5 848
1521. Vaníček Michal YC LS Brno 1 4 488
1522. Nigrin Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1522. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1524. Goriringe David GBR - Great Britain 1 11 975
1525. Ivanová Radka YC LS Brno 1 1 675
1526. Nigrin Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1527. Vašíček Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1528. Alice Lucy GBR - Great Britain 1 7 237
1529. Plocková Lucie YC LS Brno 1 1 675
1530. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1531. Vašíček Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1532. Chipperfield Giles GBR - Great Britain 1 19 199
1533. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 1 3 607
1534. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1535. Sobíšek Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1536. Townend Peter GBR - Great Britain 1 3 992
1537. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 3 607
1538. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
1539. Nigrin Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1540. Živná Veronika ITA - Italy 1 5 775
1541. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 1 3 607
1542. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
1543. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1544. Živná Kateřina ITA - Italy 1 5 775
1545. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 3 607
1546. Křížek Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1547. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1548. Svalina Saša CRO - Croatia 1 1 425
1549. Pavlíková Gabriela YC LS Brno 1 226
1550. Křížek Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1551. Holan Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1552. Raphael Emery SUI - Switzerland 1 7 028
1553. Turba Marek YC LS Brno 1 989
1554. Křížek Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1554. Pála Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1556. Erne Mianne SUI - Switzerland 1 3 874
1557. Štepník Štefan YC LS Brno 1 2 550
1558. Rottenborn Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
1559. Pála Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1560. Sahli Mike SUI - Switzerland 1 2 540
1561. Peřina David YC LS Brno 1 1 212
1562. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1563. Pála Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1564. Joel von Morgen Patrick NED -The Netherlands 1 4 625
1565. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 1 101
1566. Jiřík Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
1567. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1568. Robbe Verhoest BEL - Belgium 1 2 832
1569. Bažant Jaroslav VS Duchcov 1 672
1570. Rousek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1571. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1572. Frič Radek NOR - Norway 1 7 219
1573. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 1 914
1574. Janda Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 572
1575. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1576. Oksmo Thomas NOR - Norway 1 7 219
1577. Neužil Pavel SK Štětí 1 329
1578. Janda Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 572
1579. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1580. Vildomcová Kateřina YC Jezero Hlučín 1 1 108
1581. Devera Tomáš SK Štětí 1 707
1582. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1583. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
1584. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 1 6 536
1585. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 1 707
1586. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1587. Šraier Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1588. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 1 9 600
1589. Joza Lukáš JK Staré Splavy 1 808
1590. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
1591. Rottenborn Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
1592. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
1593. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 1 1 675
1594. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
1595. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 852
1596. Beránek Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 006
1597. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 1 2 496
1598. Kačírková Sabina Jednoráz.licence