POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2016




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 2614 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 15 196 125
2. Halouzka Jakub MYK 19 184 921
3. Hála Petr YC Kladno 27 169 667
4. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 8 167 807
5. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 20 165 073
6. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 14 163 708
7. Koštýř Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 20 162 387
8. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 158 403
9. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 147 888
10. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 145 996
11. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 22 142 788
12. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 23 129 203
13. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 13 127 827
14. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 11 126 671
15. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 18 118 385
16. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 13 112 880
17. Keblová Lucie ČYK 22 112 458
18. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 32 112 110
19. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 112 021
19. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 12 112 021
21. Burska Zosia YC CERE 16 110 279
22. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 10 109 011
23. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 18 106 395
24. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 13 106 158
25. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 20 103 255
26. Bílek Stanislav ČYK 2 101 150
27. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 13 99 386
28. Halouzka Jiří MYK 17 98 803
29. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 18 95 916
30. Šindelka Ondřej MYK 19 95 614
31. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 14 95 069
32. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 24 94 741
33. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 21 94 524
34. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 19 94 488
35. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 93 277
36. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 92 840
37. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 13 91 990
38. Doležalová Eva SK Tři sestry 6 89 034
39. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 8 86 242
40. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 13 85 935
41. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 14 85 631
42. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 85 454
43. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 9 85 013
44. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 13 82 220
45. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 11 81 589
46. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 16 81 435
47. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 14 81 094
48. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 10 80 989
49. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 12 79 476
50. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 10 76 456
51. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 8 75 312
51. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 8 75 312
53. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 15 75 278
54. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 20 74 645
55. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 9 74 178
56. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 14 73 700
57. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 14 72 738
58. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 12 72 469
59. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 14 71 891
60. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 16 71 889
61. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 6 71 149
62. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 19 70 888
63. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 10 70 021
64. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 20 69 910
65. Brabec Václav YC CERE 12 69 775
66. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 5 68 864
67. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 13 68 274
68. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 67 694
69. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 13 67 426
70. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 15 66 186
71. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 14 65 472
72. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 24 65 361
73. Krsička Michal YC CERE 12 64 035
74. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 63 801
75. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 19 63 765
76. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 13 61 973
77. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 5 60 642
78. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 21 59 957
79. Chudoba Stanislav SK Tři sestry 4 59 842
79. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 4 59 842
79. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 59 842
79. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 4 59 842
83. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 11 59 793
84. Viták František JK Plzeň 20 59 652
85. Hála Jan YC Kladno 24 59 436
86. Preibischová Michaela YC Regent 6 58 636
87. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 22 58 123
88. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 18 57 941
89. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 9 57 738
90. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 10 57 661
91. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 57 326
92. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 14 57 318
93. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 56 760
94. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 17 56 748
95. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 55 611
96. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 11 55 465
97. Pfeifer Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 55 423
98. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 10 55 344
99. Horký Adam ČWA 8 54 905
100. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 11 54 846
101. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 54 380
102. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 17 54 119
103. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 14 54 035
104. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 19 53 851
105. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 6 53 748
106. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 16 53 411
107. Brož Vojtěch ČYK 8 52 891
108. Švíková Bára YC CERE 17 52 323
109. Mikulec Martin TJ Rapid Brno 11 51 856
110. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 9 51 664
111. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 23 51 644
112. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 12 51 191
113. Viščor Dan YC LS Brno 21 50 976
114. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 15 50 640
115. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 50 476
116. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 17 50 311
117. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 21 49 834
118. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 8 49 808
119. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 49 784
120. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 13 49 561
121. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 7 49 435
121. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 7 49 435
123. Vítová Anna ČYK 11 49 355
124. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 21 49 240
125. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 12 49 109
126. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 12 49 051
127. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 14 48 962
128. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 10 48 845
129. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 48 680
130. Rek Adam ČYK 16 48 359
131. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 9 48 253
132. Kraus Tobiáš YC Kladno 17 48 172
133. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 6 48 116
134. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 17 48 070
135. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 13 47 921
136. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 47 464
137. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 11 47 289
138. Bezděková Martina Jachtsport Brno 12 46 827
139. Štursová Lucie ČYK 11 46 811
140. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 11 46 667
141. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 14 45 810
142. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 45 759
143. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 15 45 241
144. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 14 45 081
145. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 13 44 834
146. Tomek Milan NOT FOR SAIL 7 44 723
147. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 44 706
148. Brhelová Iva ČYK 13 44 552
149. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 11 44 504
150. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 15 44 401
151. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 13 44 084
152. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 7 43 545
153. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 13 43 468
154. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 14 43 267
155. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 11 42 890
156. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 13 42 858
157. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 42 664
158. Kozelská Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 1 42 481
159. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 5 41 963
160. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 11 41 758
161. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 10 41 590
162. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 8 41 551
163. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 6 41 480
164. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 13 41 426
165. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 12 41 128
166. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 8 40 544
167. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 23 40 202
168. Čech Petr Delfín Jablonec 7 39 617
169. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 39 333
170. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 4 39 148
171. Kramplová Annamaria ČYK 10 38 231
172. Bezděk David Jachtsport Brno 8 38 027
173. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 15 37 711
174. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 37 544
175. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 16 37 522
176. Karas Tomáš. Jachtklub Brno 7 37 226
177. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 14 37 113
178. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 8 36 914
179. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 6 36 516
180. Balázs Tomai HUN - Hungary 1 35 975
181. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 19 35 816
182. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 4 35 614
183. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 9 35 601
184. Lewis Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 35 464
184. Lewis Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 35 464
184. Lucas Marshall GBR - Great Britain 1 35 464
187. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 10 35 404
188. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 12 35 202
188. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 18 35 202
190. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 16 34 883
191. Sladký Martin ČWA 8 34 866
192. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 8 34 455
193. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 6 34 372
194. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 10 33 943
195. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 12 33 894
196. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 8 33 879
197. Rozlivková Johana YC CERE 9 33 832
198. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 11 33 416
199. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 13 33 340
200. Sadílek Adam Delfín Jablonec 11 33 317
201. Nápravníková Johana YC Neratovice 2 33 047
202. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 16 32 885
203. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 9 32 670
204. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 32 490
205. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 11 32 238
206. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 13 32 182
207. Veit Martin ALT FB 8 31 926
207. Krejza Filip ALT FB 8 31 926
209. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 10 31 678
210. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 13 31 274
211. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 19 31 258
212. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 8 31 158
213. Hošek Libor JK Česká Lípa 8 30 935
214. Slíva Martin ČWA 8 30 881
215. Šindelář Jan JK Plzeň 9 30 530
216. Janota Jonáš ČYK 36 30 082
217. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 11 30 030
218. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 6 29 907
219. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 9 29 266
220. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 11 29 012
221. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 6 28 966
222. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 20 28 929
223. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 28 689
224. Jaroš Adam MYK 16 28 654
225. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 17 28 556
226. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 28 486
227. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 17 28 269
228. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 27 734
229. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 13 27 386
230. Tlapák Vojtěch SK Štětí 21 27 369
231. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 19 27 356
232. Pourová Barbora ČYK 13 27 349
233. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 13 27 313
234. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 12 27 287
235. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 13 27 080
236. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 10 26 980
237. Havelka Jakub ČYK 4 26 790
238. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
238. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
238. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
238. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
238. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
238. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 6 26 773
244. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 6 26 723
245. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 7 26 643
246. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 26 593
247. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 9 26 556
248. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 10 26 354
249. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 8 25 841
250. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 12 25 763
251. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 25 725
252. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 10 25 661
253. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 11 25 531
254. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 11 25 190
255. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 3 25 034
256. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 24 790
257. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 19 24 781
258. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 10 24 684
259. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado z.s. 6 24 588
260. Szamody Tamás HUN - Hungary 1 24 524
261. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 9 24 380
262. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 5 24 305
263. Mika Radek YC SaS 11 24 086
264. Hálová Anna LS Kroměříž 20 23 842
265. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 9 23 813
266. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 23 622
267. Trčka Martin Baník Most 3 23 536
268. Vymazalová Agáta YC LS Brno 12 23 510
269. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 12 23 396
270. Zíma Jakub ČWA 5 23 368
271. Stibůrková Eliška ČYK 9 23 023
272. Rais Michal SK Štětí 14 22 939
273. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 14 22 888
274. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 3 22 695
275. Bachtík Marek YK Jestřábí 5 22 469
276. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 10 22 299
277. Štěpánský Adam Slávia Česká Skalice 6 22 054
278. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 15 22 040
279. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 7 21 892
279. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 7 21 892
281. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 11 21 737
282. Janderová Klára YC SaS 11 21 625
283. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 10 21 584
284. Carter Humphrey GBR - Great Britain 1 21 525
284. Carter Humphrey GBR - Great Britain 1 21 525
286. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 20 21 449
287. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 8 21 389
288. Mann Štěpán SK Tři Sestry YC 7 21 192
289. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 5 21 158
290. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 14 21 021
291. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 13 20 994
292. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 5 20 969
293. Milerová Anna Sokol Dobřichovice 12 20 966
294. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 8 20 830
295. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 4 20 804
296. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 7 20 789
297. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 12 20 635
298. Popov Adam ČYK 14 20 555
299. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 16 20 463
300. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 20 348
301. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 7 20 340
302. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 8 20 331
303. Nynke Verwoerd NED -The Netherlands 1 20 252
303. Annabel Wickel NED -The Netherlands 1 20 252
305. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 15 20 082
306. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 20 030
307. Horáček Jiří NOT FOR SAIL 3 19 710
308. Halouzka Michal MYK 10 19 623
309. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 6 19 591
310. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 7 19 560
311. Dokoupilová Markéta ALT Vaurien 5 19 502
312. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 15 19 243
313. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 6 19 233
314. Pierce Harris GBR - Great Britain 1 19 209
314. Lucy Ferguson GBR - Great Britain 1 19 209
316. Chipperfield Giles GBR - Great Britain 1 19 199
317. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 6 19 128
318. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 9 19 091
319. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 19 004
320. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 6 18 967
321. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 3 18 964
322. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 2 18 817
322. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 2 18 817
324. Doležel Martin JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 18 813
325. Ráža Matyáš VS Duchcov 18 18 686
326. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 18 648
327. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 18 581
328. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 9 18 580
329. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 12 18 559
330. Pačanda David Bohemia Poděbrady 24 18 508
331. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 5 18 471
332. Šebek Martin YC LS Brno 7 18 466
333. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 11 18 377
334. Klíma Vojtěch ČYK 19 18 360
335. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 7 18 322
336. Daněk Jan YC LS Brno 4 18 312
337. Joris Nankman NED -The Netherlands 1 18 288
337. Arthur Nankman NED -The Netherlands 1 18 288
339. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 9 18 253
340. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 2 18 207
341. Šebková Kristýna YC LS Brno 12 18 129
342. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 5 18 114
343. Košata Lukáš ČYK 11 18 080
344. Antunovič Darko CRO - Croatia 1 17 987
345. Sadílková Nela Delfín Jablonec 9 17 911
346. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 8 17 864
347. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 2 17 846
348. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 10 17 792
349. Mertinová Nicol ČWA 3 17 764
350. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 17 615
351. Schořálek Libor YC Kladno 8 17 601
352. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 10 17 562
353. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 17 553
353. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 17 553
353. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 17 553
353. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 17 553
353. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 17 553
353. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 17 553
359. Lizet de Vries NED -The Netherlands 1 17 464
360. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 6 17 459
361. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 15 17 402
362. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 3 17 399
363. Motal Filip ČYK 13 17 285
364. Filinger Marek YC CERE 3 17 215
365. Škvařil Patrik YC LS Brno 18 17 184
366. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 4 17 125
367. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 13 17 119
368. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 13 17 103
369. Janáček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 4 17 071
370. Konopík Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 13 16 938
371. Žalud František ČYK 11 16 921
372. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 10 16 867
373. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 12 16 796
374. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 3 16 792
375. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 4 16 729
376. Jessica Jobson GBR - Great Britain 1 16 719
376. Caitlin Webster GBR - Great Britain 1 16 719
378. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 16 652
379. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 16 479
380. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 14 16 405
381. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 5 16 321
382. Huk Vítězslav YC LS Brno 17 16 276
383. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 14 16 218
384. Kadlec Aleš Lokomotiva Cheb 5 16 115
385. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 16 084
386. Lorenzo Ricco ITA - Italy 1 16 039
386. Giovanni Boletti ITA - Italy 1 16 039
386. Giovanni Boletti ITA - Italy 1 16 039
389. Záruba Adam YC CERE 11 15 912
390. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 11 15 823
391. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 8 15 810
392. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 11 15 767
393. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 5 15 699
394. Kupka Petr ČYK 2 15 683
395. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 8 15 614
396. Bobek Pavel YC RODOP 2 15 414
396. Zárubová Michaela YC RODOP 2 15 414
398. Dadák Lukáš YC LS Brno 16 15 362
399. Půhonný Štěpán YC Bohemia 1 15 325
400. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
400. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
400. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
400. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
400. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 183
405. Sadílek Viktor JK Staré Splavy 3 14 838
406. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 14 829
407. Veronese Massimilliano YC LS Brno 4 14 782
408. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 14 14 761
409. Červenka Tadeáš ČYK 11 14 634
410. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 10 14 484
411. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 14 433
412. Varga Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 14 375
413. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 13 14 323
414. Chris Sallis GBR - Great Britain 1 14 300
415. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 8 14 273
416. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 1 14 162
416. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 1 14 162
418. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 14 110
418. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 14 110
420. Kulhánková Nikita SK Tři Sestry YC 6 14 076
421. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 11 14 051
422. Rašková Adéla ČWA 6 14 045
423. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 21 14 037
424. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 7 14 019
425. Fröhlich Lukáš ALT Tornado z.s. 4 13 992
425. Němec František ALT Tornado z.s. 4 13 992
427. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 9 13 983
428. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 13 916
429. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 5 13 913
430. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 13 905
431. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 8 13 870
432. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 8 13 809
433. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 13 13 787
434. Šindelka Jakub MYK 14 13 766
435. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 4 13 743
436. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 7 13 709
437. Holubová Tereza ČYK 10 13 707
438. Zita Tomáš ČYK 3 13 693
439. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 8 13 573
440. Motal Adam ČYK 11 13 562
441. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 6 13 522
442. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 14 13 504
443. Elstner Pavel ČYK 1 13 391
444. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 11 13 229
445. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 13 157
446. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 10 13 088
447. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 1 13 001
448. Svorová Barbora YC LS Brno 8 12 985
448. Svorová Tereza YC LS Brno 8 12 985
450. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Šikmer Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Šikmer Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Šikmer Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Šikmer Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
450. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 12 945
470. Malina Alex Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 12 890
470. Malina Alex Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 12 890
470. Malina Alex Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 12 890
470. Malina Alex Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 12 890
474. Čech Petr ČWA 2 12 866
475. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 12 862
476. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 3 12 853
477. Skála Petr ALT SF 10 12 836
478. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 6 12 831
479. Tlapáková Zuzana SK Štětí 18 12 828
480. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 3 12 803
480. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 3 12 803
482. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 15 12 721
483. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 11 12 710
484. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 11 12 689
485. Olša Jiří YC LS Brno 6 12 685
486. Hrubá Martina YC Velké Dářko 5 12 674
487. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 3 12 620
488. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 4 12 600
489. Winkler Adam JK Toušeň 8 12 588
490. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 3 12 558
491. Pelnář Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 12 551
492. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 3 12 533
492. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 3 12 533
494. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 7 12 464
495. Burger Leon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 12 349
496. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 8 12 320
497. Sláma Eduard YC Neratovice 2 12 308
498. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 12 298
499. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 12 295
500. Grecmanová Denisa YC RODOP 2 12 282
501. Viščorová Nela YC LS Brno 18 12 280
502. Trojanovič Ive CRO - Croatia 1 12 262
503. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 12 240
504. Dinnebier Frank GER - Germany 1 12 209
504. Dinnebier Frank GER - Germany 1 12 209
504. Dinnebier Frank GER - Germany 1 12 209
504. Dinnebier Frank GER - Germany 1 12 209
504. Dinnebier Frank GER - Germany 1 12 209
509. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 12 198
510. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 5 12 185
511. Lončáková Jana JK Staré Splavy 5 12 162
512. Hanák Jakub Sokol Tovačov 7 12 120
513. Justová Anna YC LS Brno 13 12 070
514. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 10 12 054
515. Lubasová Pavlína Delfín Jablonec 6 12 042
516. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 11 11 999
517. Goriringe David GBR - Great Britain 1 11 975
517. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 5 11 975
519. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 10 11 953
519. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 10 11 953
521. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 13 11 902
522. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 8 11 830
523. Pešková Adéla YC LS Brno 12 11 767
524. Sedlák Štěpán JK Česká Lípa 5 11 734
525. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 4 11 729
526. Jarombek Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 713
526. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 2 11 713
526. Vřešťál Rudolf YC LS Brno 2 11 713
526. Jarombek Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 713
526. Jarombek Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 713
526. Jarombek Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 713
526. Jarombek Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 713
526. Jarombek Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 713
534. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
534. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
534. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
534. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
534. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
534. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 536
540. Hrabalová Veronika YC SaS 3 11 495
540. Sobotka Jakub ALT Cat Open 3 11 495
542. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 4 11 436
543. Vymazalová Karolína YC LS Brno 14 11 361
544. Damasiewicz Szczepan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Damasiewicz Szczepan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Damasiewicz Szczepan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Damasiewicz Szczepan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Damasiewicz Szczepan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Damasiewicz Szczepan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Bendlewski Tom POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Bendlewski Tom POL - Poland 1 11 353
544. Bendlewski Tom POL - Poland 1 11 353
561. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 11 268
561. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 11 268
561. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 11 268
564. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 3 11 266
565. Knetig Jindřich YC LS Brno 4 11 256
566. Sláma Eduafd YC Neratovice 2 11 200
567. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 9 11 194
568. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 7 11 185
569. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 11 162
570. Raška Marek ČWA 9 11 141
571. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 4 11 102
572. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 6 11 087
573. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 2 11 082
574. Rožánek Tomáš JK Sokolov 2 11 044
575. Kysilka Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 7 11 029
576. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 10 993
577. Browne Martin GBR - Great Britain 1 10 981
578. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 17 10 977
579. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 10 950
580. Geiger Richárd HUN - Hungary 1 10 944
581. Záhora Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 878
581. Záhora Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 878
581. Záhora Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 878
584. Kulhánková Klára SK Tři Sestry YC 5 10 856
585. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 10 832
586. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 10 791
587. Krejčiřík Daniel YC LS Brno 6 10 744
588. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 9 10 726
589. Šulc David YC Nechranice 4 10 695
590. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 6 10 677
591. Motlík Ondřej JK Cheb 6 10 664
592. Drda David Delfín Jablonec 10 10 648
593. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 10 10 633
594. Ptáčník Matěj JK Staré Splavy 7 10 598
595. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 6 10 576
596. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 11 10 547
596. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 10 547
598. Kala Roman YC Doksy 5 10 545
599. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 7 10 506
600. Kiszka Samuel YC Pardubice 8 10 490
600. Kubů Jáchym YC Pardubice 8 10 490
602. Sedláček Petr JK Prostějov 16 10 477
603. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 3 10 473
604. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 8 10 427
605. Páleníček Matyáš JK Plzeň 2 10 423
606. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 6 10 406
607. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 3 10 371
608. Buřil Adam ČYK 5 10 346
609. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 12 10 327
610. Zbořil Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 11 10 319
611. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 9 10 264
612. Barton Peter GBR - Great Britain 1 10 217
613. Novák Jakub ČWA 2 10 212
614. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 4 10 204
615. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 10 156
616. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 5 10 155
617. Škoda Jan Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 144
617. Smetana Radek Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 144
617. Marek Tomáš Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 144
620. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 6 10 132
620. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 132
622. Hakl David YC LS Brno 6 10 098
623. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 5 10 093
624. Sehnal René YC SaS 1 10 074
625. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 9 10 026
625. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 9 10 026
627. Hála Jakub LS Kroměříž 17 9 990
628. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 6 9 988
629. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 8 9 915
630. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 8 9 901
631. Hatle Maria Stella ČYK 12 9 852
632. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 3 9 808
633. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 8 9 788
634. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 9 9 722
635. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 4 9 648
636. Fels Stephan SUI - Switzerland 1 9 600
636. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 1 9 600
636. Ruf Patrick SUI - Switzerland 1 9 600
636. Kuthan Karel ČYK 1 9 600
640. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 7 9 588
641. Richterová Eliška YC Pardubice 8 9 574
642. Muzikář David Jachtklub Brno 10 9 572
643. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 4 9 553
644. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 544
644. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 544
644. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 544
644. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 544
644. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 544
644. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 544
650. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 11 9 538
651. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 5 9 500
652. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 7 9 492
653. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 5 9 449
653. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 10 9 449
655. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 9 448
656. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 7 9 389
657. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 9 356
658. Styblo David AUT - Austria 1 9 332
659. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 9 314
660. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 10 9 288
661. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 7 9 272
662. Košťálová Anna YC Pardubice 2 9 270
663. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 10 9 267
664. Falat Ben GBR - Great Britain 1 9 240
665. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 13 9 227
666. Novák David YC CERE 10 9 190
667. Beránková Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 165
667. Beránková Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 165
667. Beránková Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 165
667. Beránková Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 165
667. Beránková Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 165
672. Šustek Benjamin ALT 29er a 49er 6 9 117
673. Křenková Monika YC LS Brno 4 9 053
674. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 9 021
675. Voráč Pavel YC LS Brno 2 8 976
676. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 8 857
676. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 8 857
678. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 837
678. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 837
680. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 8 802
681. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 2 8 801
682. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 8 751
683. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 8 8 729
684. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 8 8 681
685. Kölbl Josef ALT Tornado z.s. 4 8 646
686. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 2 8 642
687. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 3 8 603
688. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 9 8 595
689. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 10 8 494
690. Pavlovská Alexandra YC LS Brno 5 8 489
691. Gémesi Gyula HUN - Hungary 1 8 467
692. Guggenmos Claudia GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Muňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Wilhelm GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Claudia GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Wilhelm GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Wilhelm GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Claudia GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Wilhelm GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Claudia GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Wilhelm GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Muňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Guggenmos Claudia GER - Germany 1 8 437
692. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
692. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
722. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 8 417
723. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 2 8 414
724. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 3 8 348
725. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 13 8 345
726. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 8 8 336
727. Miška Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 327
728. Baštářová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 8 284
729. Skřepek Šimon TJ Rapid Brno 6 8 281
730. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 3 8 205
731. Medek Pavel VS Duchcov 18 8 190
732. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 10 8 166
733. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 8 132
734. Červinka Vít SK Halza 2 8 100
734. Filip Martin SK Halza 2 8 100
734. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 2 8 100
734. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 2 8 100
734. Třeček Čeněk SK Halza 2 8 100
734. Konupčík Michal SK Halza 2 8 100
740. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 8 034
741. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 6 8 031
742. Horký Tomáš NOT FOR SAIL 1 7 997
742. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Faktor Marian SK Nový Knín 1 7 997
742. Dvořák Jan NOT FOR SAIL 1 7 997
742. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 997
742. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Hláváček Ondřej NOT FOR SAIL 1 7 997
742. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 997
742. Loja Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Daniel Aleš NOT FOR SAIL 1 7 997
742. Loja Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Loja Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Loja Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 997
742. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 997
742. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 997
742. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 7 997
742. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 997
765. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 7 914
766. Perez Sergi ESP - Spain 1 7 903
767. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 5 7 878
767. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 2 7 878
769. Král Karel JK Sokolov 3 7 859
770. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 3 7 725
771. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 5 7 706
772. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 4 7 690
773. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 11 7 660
774. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 7 7 632
775. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 630
776. Szlóni Roland HUN - Hungary 1 7 604
777. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 10 7 551
778. Hajn Ladislav SK Štětí 5 7 483
779. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 7 440
780. Jeřábek Petr ALT Tornado z.s. 3 7 431
781. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 4 7 423
782. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 3 7 396
783. Kolářová Terezie Orthodocks YC 4 7 360
784. Kocman Miroslav YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 7 315
785. Kučera Michal TJ Lanškroun 2 7 310
786. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 10 7 273
787. Šperka Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 7 243
788. Jess Flint GBR - Great Britain 1 7 237
788. Alice Lucy GBR - Great Britain 1 7 237
790. Heier Bjorn Harald NOR - Norway 1 7 219
790. Ramm-Pettersen Jon NOR - Norway 1 7 219
790. Hoyte Erling NOR - Norway 1 7 219
790. Frič Radek NOR - Norway 1 7 219
790. Stefanussen Steinar NOR - Norway 1 7 219
790. Oksmo Thomas NOR - Norway 1 7 219
796. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 213
796. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 213
796. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 213
796. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 213
796. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 213
796. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 213
802. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 11 7 204
803. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 2 7 199
804. Hulínský Martin ČWA 1 7 150
805. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 7 139
806. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 7 131
807. Valenová Adéla JK Olomouc 13 7 124
808. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 8 7 118
809. Bartoš Richard YC Lískovec 3 7 109
810. Böckl Matthias AUT - Austria 1 7 076
811. Van Moryen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Van Moryen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Van Moryen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Van Moryen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
811. Van Moryen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 029
822. Luca Bertschy SUI - Switzerland 1 7 028
822. Raphael Emery SUI - Switzerland 1 7 028
824. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 2 7 010
825. Pavlíková Barbora YC CERE 3 6 975
826. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 4 6 957
827. Mrázová Sylvia ALT RS 7 6 938
828. Bradáč Tomáš YC Kladno 2 6 937
828. Guryča Jan YC CERE 1 6 937
830. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 6 932
830. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 6 932
832. Flídr Jaromír TJ Lanškroun 6 6 910
833. Koláčková Jasmína YC LS Brno 7 6 858
834. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 6 6 843
835. Lederer Tomáš VS Duchcov 15 6 815
836. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 4 6 790
837. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
837. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
837. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
837. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
837. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
837. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
837. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 784
844. Horák Michal Truc JK Plzeň 2 6 776
845. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 8 6 742
846. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 14 6 738
847. Kupky Felix GER - Germany 1 6 729
847. Kupky Felix GER - Germany 1 6 729
847. Kupky Felix GER - Germany 1 6 729
847. Kupky Felix GER - Germany 1 6 729
847. Kupky Felix GER - Germany 1 6 729
852. Bezdíček Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 6 675
853. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 4 6 671
854. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 8 6 667
855. Hartig Bartoloměj YC Doksy 10 6 635
856. Jakešová Svatava YC LS Brno 2 6 634
856. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 2 6 634
858. Valeš Jáchym YC CERE 4 6 593
859. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 3 6 586
860. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 1 6 536
861. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 1 6 512
862. Kučerová Michaela TJ Lanškroun 11 6 498
863. Hanka Vojtěch ČYK 9 6 497
864. Čermák ml. Josef YC Neratovice 16 6 426
865. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Ostrčil Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 416
865. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Ostrčil Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 416
865. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Ostrčil Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 416
865. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Ostrčil Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 416
865. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Ostrčil Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 416
865. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
865. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 6 416
890. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 4 6 414
891. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 6 391
892. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 6 6 374
893. Klíma Ondřej YC Doksy 10 6 347
894. Bauer František YC CERE 5 6 341
895. Miškov Alexandr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 331
895. Miškov Alexandr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 331
897. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 3 6 315
898. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 6 6 299
899. Mařík Kristián Delfín Jablonec 3 6 290
900. Juha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 6 270
901. Domokos Sarmay HUN - Hungary 1 6 246
901. Agoston Naray HUN - Hungary 1 6 246
903. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 4 6 243
904. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 6 225
905. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 7 6 208
906. Mazgaj Robert ALT RS 5 6 204
906. Jenčík Petr ALT RS 4 6 204
908. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 1 6 160
908. Kornesczuk Michal YC Kladno 1 6 160
910. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 3 6 150
911. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 3 6 041
912. Lojková Petra JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 6 034
912. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 6 034
914. Švec Ladislav ČWA 9 6 033
915. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 5 6 015
916. Dojmazov Petr ALT RS 4 6 007
917. Veselý Štěpán YC Pardubice 6 5 961
918. Boháček David Bohemia Poděbrady 9 5 946
919. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 8 5 938
920. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 927
921. Myslík Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 910
922. Sadilek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Sadilek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Jiřík Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Sadilek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Sadilek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Jiřík Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Sadilek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Jiřík Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Sadilek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Windisch Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Windisch Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Žucha Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Windisch Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Žucha Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Uríčková Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Windisch Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Tuleja Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
922. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Jiřík Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Rottenborn Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Rottenborn Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Holý Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Rottenborn Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Rottenborn Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Holý Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Holý Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
922. Holý Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 5 890
962. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 6 5 883
963. Johannes Basler GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Johannes Basler GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Johannes Basler GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Ansgar Pahl GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Ansgar Pahl GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Ansgar Pahl GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Ansgar Pahl GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Johannes Basler GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Ansgar Pahl GER - Germany 1 5 882
963. Johannes Basler GER - Germany 1 5 882
973. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 9 5 880
974. Crickmore Nick GBR - Great Britain 1 5 848
975. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 5 5 829
976. Lassig Jiří JK Staré Splavy 5 5 827
977. Šilhan Šimon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 811
977. Šilhan Matyáš YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 811
979. Bělehrad Pavel YC LS Brno 2 5 805
980. Vastl Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 775
980. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 1 5 775
980. Živná Veronika ITA - Italy 1 5 775
980. Vastl Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 775
980. Živná Veronika ITA - Italy 1 5 775
980. Bihary Daniel HUN - Hungary 1 5 775
980. Živná Kateřina ITA - Italy 1 5 775
980. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 775
980. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 775
980. Bihary Gergely HUN - Hungary 1 5 775
980. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 775
980. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 775
980. Vastl Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 775
980. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 775
980. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 775
995. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 8 5 762
996. Malina Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 737
997. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 4 5 733
998. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 5 700
999. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 5 5 694
1000. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 6 5 646
1001. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 628
1001. Reck Maciej POL - Poland 1 5 628
1001. Kubeš Fedor YC LS Brno 2 5 628
1001. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 6 5 628
1001. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 628
1001. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 2 5 628
1001. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 628
1001. Reck Maciej POL - Poland 1 5 628
1001. Kalupa Maks POL - Poland 1 5 628
1010. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 624
1010. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 624
1012. Levová Ilona Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 5 616
1013. Miková Žaneta YC SaS 6 5 600
1013. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 1 5 600
1015. Schwanzer Albert YC LS Brno 3 5 567
1016. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 6 5 547
1017. Balzerová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 2 5 531
1017. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 2 5 531
1019. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 523
1020. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 8 5 505
1021. Beránková Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 497
1022. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 3 5 494
1023. Jordán Jaroslav VS Duchcov 15 5 490
1024. Veselá Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 440
1025. König Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 4 5 432
1026. Dudák Marek YC CERE 5 5 405
1027. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 4 5 376
1028. Mate Magyar HUN - Hungary 1 5 366
1028. Bendeguz Naray HUN - Hungary 1 5 366
1030. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 7 5 344
1030. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 7 5 344
1032. Andělová Zuzana Bohemia Poděbrady 9 5 307
1033. Schöfegger Georg AUT - Austria 1 5 284
1034. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 9 5 206
1035. Komendová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 5 5 203
1036. Jeřábek Antonín JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 5 184
1036. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 5 184
1038. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 5 154
1038. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 5 5 154
1040. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 6 5 142
1041. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 2 5 118
1042. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
1042. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
1042. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
1042. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
1042. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 107
1047. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 1 5 106
1047. Homolka Miloš ALT Tornado z.s. 1 5 106
1049. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 3 5 103
1050. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 14 5 056
1051. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 4 5 050
1052. Kolomý Jonáš TJ Lanškroun 6 5 042
1053. Kaltounková Klára ČYK 8 5 038
1054. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 4 5 016
1055. Mannel Dominik TJ Lanškroun 4 4 965
1056. Šušková Marie YC Jezero Hlučín 4 4 951
1057. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 936
1058. Matas Milan ALT Cat Open 3 4 933
1059. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 3 4 923
1059. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 923
1061. Szmaragowski Michaela YC DIM Bezdrev 2 4 921
1061. Szmaragowski Dan ČANY 2 4 921
1061. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 1 4 921
1064. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 3 4 918
1065. Ptáček Lumír YC Velké Dářko 2 4 912
1066. Ďásek František JK Cheb 5 4 909
1066. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 5 4 909
1068. Toth Martin ČWA 3 4 907
1069. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 2 4 899
1070. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 4 4 859
1071. Skála David ALT SF 3 4 854
1072. Mottl Tanya AUS - Australia 1 4 824
1073. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 3 4 797
1074. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 1 4 750
1074. Rysová Zuzanka Jednoráz.licence 2 4 750
1074. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 1 4 750
1077. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 749
1078. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 748
1078. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 748
1080. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 715
1080. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 715
1082. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 4 679
1083. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Sedlář Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Sedlář Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Sedlář Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Sedlář Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Opěla Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Opěla Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Opěla Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Opěla Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1083. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 657
1118. Kuthan Jiří YC Lískovec 3 4 633
1119. Joel von Morgen Patrick NED -The Netherlands 1 4 625
1120. Horký Jan sen. ČYK 2 4 624
1121. Fábry Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 622
1121. Fábry Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 622
1123. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 5 4 618
1124. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 4 590
1125. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 2 4 587
1125. Grusser Přemysl ASK Lovosice 2 4 587
1127. Mikuláštík Pavel YC LS Brno 5 4 574
1128. Burianová Jitka YC CERE 4 4 570
1129. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Holý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Holý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Holý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1129. Holý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1153. Licek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 7 4 556
1154. Vyhnálek Rostislav YC CERE 3 4 552
1155. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 4 4 538
1156. Sitár Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 525
1157. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 4 522
1158. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 4 515
1159. Štemberk Petr YC LS Brno 1 4 488
1159. Hrabálek Michal YC LS Brno 1 4 488
1159. Vaníček Michal YC LS Brno 1 4 488
1162. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 3 4 483
1163. Forejtek Jiří YC CSA 2 4 463
1164. Fanfrlová Eliška YC Jezero Hlučín 6 4 426
1165. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 4 409
1166. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 3 4 408
1167. Kraml Miroslav YC Písek 4 4 407
1168. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 2 4 393
1169. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 371
1169. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 371
1169. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 371
1169. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 371
1169. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 371
1169. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 371
1175. Lederová Štěpánka YC CERE 2 4 304
1176. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1176. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1176. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1176. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1176. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1176. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1176. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 290
1183. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1183. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1183. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1183. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1183. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1183. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1183. Kocanová Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 279
1190. Hadašová Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 5 4 267
1190. Hanák Vladimír Lokomotiva Cheb 5 4 267
1192. Žáková Věra YC LS Brno 4 4 257
1193. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 4 249
1194. Hall Al GBR - Great Britain 1 4 241
1195. Volena Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 3 4 236
1196. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 1 4 234
1197. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 4 4 233
1198. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 5 4 190
1199. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 4 169
1200. Vízner Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1200. Vízner Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1200. Vízner Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1200. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 1 4 060
1200. Vízner Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1205. Formánek Patrik Jachtklub Brno 2 4 049
1206. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 4 047
1206. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 3 4 047
1206. Utassy Lorand HUN - Hungary 1 4 047
1206. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 4 047
1206. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 4 047
1211. Oršula Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 005
1211. Oršula Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 005
1213. Townend Peter GBR - Great Britain 1 3 992
1214. Polášková Tereza TJ Lanškroun 4 3 977
1215. Pop Tomáš YC Pardubice 2 3 955
1216. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 7 3 925
1217. Křupala Jan YC LS Brno 4 3 911
1218. Jordánek Filip YC LS Brno 2 3 907
1219. Grabarczyk Darek YC LS Brno 6 3 893
1220. Fajfrlík Václav ČANY 2 3 891
1221. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 3 889
1222. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 2 3 880
1223. Erne Mianne SUI - Switzerland 1 3 874
1223. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Bařina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Dvořák Jan YC Příbram 1 3 874
1223. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Bařina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Poulson Clay SUI - Switzerland 1 3 874
1223. Bařina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Konvalinka Jan YC Příbram 1 3 874
1223. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1223. Bařina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 874
1241. Zannaro Giulianno SUI - Switzerland 1 3 858
1241. Ott Alexander SUI - Switzerland 1 3 858
1243. Weinreich Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 3 850
1244. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 8 3 842
1245. Frind Patrick GER - Germany 1 3 822
1245. Frind Patrick GER - Germany 1 3 822
1245. Frind Patrick GER - Germany 1 3 822
1245. Frind Patrick GER - Germany 1 3 822
1245. Frind Patrick GER - Germany 1 3 822
1250. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 819
1250. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 819
1252. Ptáčková Tereza YC Velké Dářko 4 3 794
1253. Wagner David TJ Rapid Brno 4 3 783
1254. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Vobr Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Střítecký Rudolf JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 3 782
1254. Jelínek Stanislav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 782
1254. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Vobr Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Procházka František JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 3 782
1254. Vobr Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Vobr Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1254. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 782
1269. Bejvl Vojtěch YC LS Brno 5 3 778
1270. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 2 3 765
1270. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 3 765
1272. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 4 3 753
1272. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 3 753
1274. Chalupníková Klára Jachtklub Brno 9 3 734
1275. Hušek Matěj Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 700
1276. Bočková Simona Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
1276. Bočková Simona Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
1276. Bočková Simona Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
1276. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
1276. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
1276. Boček Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 3 689
1282. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 3 664
1283. Rada Filip SK Štětí 4 3 646
1284. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 3 3 634
1285. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 3 3 612
1286. Rozsypal Vladimír JK Olomouc 2 3 610
1286. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 2 3 610
1288. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 2 3 609
1289. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 1 3 607
1289. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 1 3 607
1289. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 3 607
1289. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 3 607
1289. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 3 607
1289. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 1 3 607
1289. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 3 607
1296. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 9 3 548
1297. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 4 3 539
1298. Drozda Jan ČYK 1 3 517
1299. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Malina Zdenek Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Malina Zdenek Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Malina Zdenek Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Malina Zdenek Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1299. Malina Zdenek Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
1317. Dokoupilová Linda ALT Vaurien 1 3 493
1317. Bulíř Martin YC SaS 5 3 493
1319. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1319. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1319. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1319. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1319. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1319. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1319. Pačínová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1326. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 6 3 461
1327. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 1 3 440
1327. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 3 440
1329. Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard ALT RS 3 3 428
1330. Muzikář Josef YC CERE 2 3 372
1331. Wicherková Tereza Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1332. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 5 3 343
1333. Šušková Julie YC Jezero Hlučín 5 3 340
1333. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 3 340
1335. Pavlousek Pavel ČYK 1 3 325
1335. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 325
1335. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 3 325
1335. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 325
1335. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 325
1335. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 325
1335. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 3 325
1335. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 325
1335. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 3 325
1335. Zitová Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 3 325
1335. Bernáthová Pavlína Jednoráz.licence 1 3 325
1335. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 3 325
1335. Bernáthová Pavlína Jednoráz.licence 1 3 325
1335. Zitová Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 3 325
1335. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 3 325
1335. Bernáthová Pavlína Jednoráz.licence 1 3 325
1335. Zitová Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 3 325
1335. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 2 3 325
1335. Zitová Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 3 325
1335. Ondruchová Andrea ČYK 1 3 325
1335. Bernáthová Pavlína Jednoráz.licence 1 3 325
1335. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 1 3 325
1357. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 3 3 321
1358. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 3 3 307
1359. Eigenstuhler . AUT - Austria 1 3 293
1360. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 3 3 267
1360. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 3 3 267
1362. Manič Petr Chemička Ústí 3 3 262
1363. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 3 3 259
1364. Čeřovský Jakub JK Česká Lípa 3 3 223
1365. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 3 3 218
1366. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 3 215
1367. Mika Viktor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 194
1367. Mika Viktor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 194
1367. Mika Viktor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 194
1367. Mika Viktor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 194
1367. Křenková Kristýna YC LS Brno 2 3 194
1367. Mika Viktor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 194
1373. Spousta Petr YC LS Brno 1 3 190
1373. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 3 190
1373. Cígler Jaromír YC Neratovice 1 3 190
1373. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 3 190
1377. Šindelář Vojtěch YC CERE 3 3 172
1378. Horynová Jitka Bohemia Poděbrady 2 3 156
1379. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 3 3 147
1380. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 7 3 110
1381. Šafář Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1381. Žalud František JK Toušeň 1 3 104
1381. Vácha Radek YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1381. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Vurm Miroslav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1381. Musil Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1381. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Masařík Jozef YC DIM Bezdrev 1 3 104
1381. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Holan Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Eliáš Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Eliáš Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Eliáš Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Eliáš Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Holan Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1381. Holan Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 104
1410. Líbl Lubomír JK Plzeň 8 3 083
1411. Proček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 2 3 082
1412. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 045
1413. Vobořil Petr Karel Delfín Jablonec 5 3 031
1414. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 3 3 006
1415. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 4 2 997
1416. Jobertová Ingrid YC CERE 1 2 977
1417. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 4 2 976
1418. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 2 2 966
1419. Varga Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 2 963
1420. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 958
1420. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 3 2 958
1422. Rabasová Adéla YC Jezero Hlučín 4 2 944
1423. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 1 2 924
1424. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 11 2 923
1425. Proček Matěj YC LS Brno 2 2 915
1426. Kreidl Vít Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 912
1426. Městka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 912
1428. Quasniczka Josef JK Litoměřice 5 2 901
1429. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 894
1429. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 894
1429. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 894
1429. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 894
1429. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 894
1434. Nagy-Pál Levente HUN - Hungary 1 2 893
1435. Krob Michal YC Kladno 5 2 875
1436. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 872
1436. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 872
1436. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 872
1436. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 872
1436. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 872
1441. Vít Radek YC Kladno 2 2 869
1442. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 5 2 867
1443. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 3 2 860
1444. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 4 2 859
1444. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 4 2 859
1446. Derius van der Bijl NED -The Netherlands 1 2 850
1447. Horyna Otakar Bohemia Poděbrady 1 2 838
1447. Kotek Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 1 2 838
1447. Jína Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 1 2 838
1447. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 2 838
1451. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 3 2 837
1452. Robbe Verhoest BEL - Belgium 1 2 832
1452. Brent Verhoest BEL - Belgium 1 2 832
1454. Roubal Pavel YC LS Brno 1 2 828
1454. David Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. David Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Trajer Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. David Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Jonák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Jonák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Jonák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. David Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Jonák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Trajer Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Trajer Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Kohlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Trajer Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Kohlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Kohlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1454. Kohlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 828
1471. Koutová Monika ČYK 1 2 814
1471. Kába Robert ČYK 1 2 814
1471. Výška Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 7 2 814
1474. Špitálský Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Perra Edouard FRA - France 1 2 804
1474. Špitálský Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Jirsa Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Špitálský Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Špitálský Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Jirsa Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Jirsa Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Jirsa Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Houška Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Houška Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Houška Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1474. Houška Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 804
1499. Holá Magdaléna ČYK 4 2 770
1500. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 7 2 765
1501. Hušková Lia Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 751
1502. Všetečka Ladislav YC LS Brno 5 2 740
1503. Rott Petr JK Plzeň 2 2 732
1504. Rohovský Martin YC LS Brno 2 2 731
1504. Princová Lea YC LS Brno 3 2 731
1506. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 5 2 730
1507. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 2 2 725
1508. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1508. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1508. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1508. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1512. Juha Roman Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 714
1513. Kremonke Till GER - Germany 1 2 711
1513. Doležalová Hana YC CERE 1 2 711
1513. Kremonke Till GER - Germany 1 2 711
1513. Nápravníková Kořanov Johana YC Neratovice 1 2 711
1513. Kremonke Till GER - Germany 1 2 711
1513. Kremonke Till GER - Germany 1 2 711
1513. Kremonke Till GER - Germany 1 2 711
1520. Lojková Karolína JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 705
1521. Řezníková Michaela YC CERE 4 2 694
1522. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 7 2 692
1523. Molnár Ă?kos HUN - Hungary 1 2 673
1524. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 2 2 663
1525. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 5 2 661
1526. Lubas Pavel Delfín Jablonec 3 2 643
1526. Staněk Zdeněk Delfín Jablonec 3 2 643
1528. Pelivan Katarina CRO - Croatia 1 2 642
1529. Simonová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 640
1530. Ptáčník Ondřej JK Staré Splavy 3 2 635
1531. Hrabálek Jakub YC LS Brno 2 2 634
1532. Novák Vojtěch YC Doksy 7 2 629
1533. Rashki Denisa TJ Lanškroun 3 2 619
1534. Sedláček Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 4 2 612
1535. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1535. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1535. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1535. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1535. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1535. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1535. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 602
1542. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 589
1542. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 589
1542. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 589
1542. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 589
1546. Morávek David YC LS Brno 2 2 585
1547. Bill Tucker GBR - Great Britain 1 2 583
1548. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 1 2 580
1549. Železný Zdeněk YC LS Brno 1 2 550
1549. Černovský Karel GER - Germany 1 2 550
1549. Černovský Karel GER - Germany 1 2 550
1549. Štepník Štefan YC LS Brno 1 2 550
1549. Soška Jiří YC LS Brno 1 2 550
1549. Černovský Karel GER - Germany 1 2 550
1549. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 550
1549. Černovský Karel GER - Germany 1 2 550
1549. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Novák Miloš YC LS Brno 1 2 550
1549. Nechvíle Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Černovský Karel GER - Germany 1 2 550
1549. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Matějka Jan SK Yachting Styl 1 2 550
1549. Česal Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Nechvíle Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Nechvíle Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Nechvíle Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Česal Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Česal Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1549. Česal Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 550
1576. Suter Maja SUI - Switzerland 1 2 540
1576. Sahli Mike SUI - Switzerland 1 2 540
1578. Kaleta Bohdan KJ Těrlicko 3 2 537
1579. Majchrák Lukáš ALT RS 4 2 520
1580. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 1 2 496
1581. Slabá Monika Chemička Ústí 12 2 484
1582. Sitař Robin ALT RS 1 2 479
1583. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 5 2 476
1584. Bělík Jan JK Sokolov 2 2 470
1585. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 5 2 467
1586. Novák Adam YC Doksy 7 2 432
1587. Drvota Jaromír YC Kladno 3 2 430
1588. Matyasovszki Géza HUN - Hungary 1 2 424
1589. Šercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 3 2 422
1590. Vitouch Jan YC LS Brno 2 2 417
1591. Drenčková Nikola JK Cheb 1 2 408
1592. Svitáková Jiřina Jednoráz.licence 1 2 375
1592. Molnár Ă?kos HUN - Hungary 1 2 375
1592. Vetíšková Lenka