POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2014




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1947 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 34 121 060
2. Keblová Lucie ČYK 25 105 145
3. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 95 901
4. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 17 90 794
5. Hála Petr YC Kladno 23 90 318
6. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 76 084
7. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 19 75 141
8. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 19 75 139
9. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 29 74 898
10. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 20 73 885
11. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 14 72 657
12. Kozelská Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 8 70 975
13. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 15 65 015
14. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 21 64 120
15. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 16 63 534
16. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 11 62 429
17. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 20 62 048
18. Burska Zosia YC CERE 21 61 951
19. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 12 61 917
20. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 20 61 621
21. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 15 61 050
22. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 20 60 791
23. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 10 59 570
24. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 14 58 920
25. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 16 58 688
26. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 9 58 132
27. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 18 57 637
28. Trčka Martin Baník Most 11 54 640
29. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 14 54 393
30. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 54 200
31. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 13 53 581
32. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 16 53 575
33. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 13 53 099
34. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 10 51 900
35. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 51 788
36. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 15 49 199
37. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 10 48 602
38. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 16 48 484
39. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 14 48 318
40. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 22 48 159
41. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 21 47 749
42. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 14 47 641
43. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 8 46 672
44. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 21 46 623
45. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 14 45 679
46. Brabec Václav YC CERE 11 45 581
47. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 22 45 483
48. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 13 44 871
49. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 20 44 442
50. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 12 44 236
51. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 19 44 220
52. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 8 43 124
53. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 42 641
54. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 13 42 163
55. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 12 41 055
56. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 8 40 697
57. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 16 40 322
58. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 13 39 905
59. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 17 39 485
60. Hakl David YC LS Brno 15 39 372
61. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 39 151
62. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 16 39 016
63. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 19 38 681
64. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 11 38 192
65. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 16 37 948
66. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 11 37 856
67. Preibischová Michaela YC Regent 7 37 618
68. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 9 37 578
69. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 16 37 503
70. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 20 37 111
71. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 13 36 603
72. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 17 36 428
73. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 20 35 917
74. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 18 35 464
75. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 10 35 290
76. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 34 936
77. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 34 628
78. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 15 34 466
79. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 16 34 402
80. Viták František JK Plzeň 20 34 401
81. Mann Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 17 33 961
82. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 16 33 923
83. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 33 901
84. Rozsypal Jakub SK Tři sestry 4 33 887
84. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 4 33 887
84. Chudoba Stanislav SK Tři sestry 4 33 887
84. Křelinová Kateřina SK Tři sestry 4 33 887
84. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 33 887
84. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 4 33 887
84. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 4 33 887
91. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 21 33 874
92. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 6 33 873
93. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 6 33 343
94. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 14 33 332
95. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 14 32 999
96. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 32 819
96. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 32 819
98. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 7 32 630
99. Hála Jan YC Kladno 21 32 528
100. Piklová Veronika YC Lipno nad Vltavou 9 32 445
101. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 9 32 286
102. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 13 32 229
103. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 8 32 151
104. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 13 32 072
105. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 12 31 989
106. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 10 31 624
107. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 16 31 594
108. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 11 31 429
109. Slíva Martin ČWA 8 31 247
110. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 31 221
111. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 16 31 208
112. Zita Tomáš ČYK 15 31 130
113. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 14 30 937
114. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 22 30 588
115. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 9 30 087
116. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 7 29 960
117. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 12 29 845
118. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 10 29 835
119. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 19 29 714
120. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 29 666
121. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 14 29 612
122. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 9 29 593
123. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 28 993
124. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 15 28 641
125. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 6 28 434
126. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 18 28 403
127. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 24 28 290
128. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 21 27 934
129. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 27 929
130. Vymazalová Agáta YC LS Brno 14 27 888
131. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 16 27 759
132. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 7 27 720
133. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 12 27 635
134. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 27 352
135. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 12 27 292
136. Krsička Michal YC CERE 9 27 237
137. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 12 26 726
138. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 15 26 618
139. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 6 26 372
140. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 26 285
141. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 11 25 896
142. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 14 25 867
143. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 22 25 785
144. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 11 25 631
145. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 9 25 540
146. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 20 25 498
147. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 18 25 487
148. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 14 25 484
149. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 10 25 265
150. Pavlíková Barbora YC CERE 10 25 216
151. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 10 25 029
152. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 17 24 755
153. Mika Radek YC SaS 13 24 657
154. Čajčík Jan YC LS Brno 9 24 549
155. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 8 24 437
156. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 24 403
157. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 12 24 251
158. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 11 24 082
159. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 17 23 926
160. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 19 23 901
161. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 23 762
162. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 8 23 649
163. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 16 23 563
164. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 11 23 239
165. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 11 23 147
166. Šindelka Ondřej YC Jezero Hlučín 20 23 038
167. Milerová Anna ČYK 13 22 821
168. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 13 22 745
169. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 5 22 673
170. Zíma Jakub ČWA 6 22 368
171. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 8 22 336
172. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 15 22 231
173. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 14 22 076
174. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 14 22 012
175. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 13 21 981
176. Houšková Klára ČYK 12 21 752
177. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 21 719
178. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 5 21 718
179. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 15 21 408
180. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 4 21 367
181. Šulc David YC Nechranice 13 21 253
182. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 13 21 245
183. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 8 21 172
184. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 15 21 074
185. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 17 20 885
186. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 10 20 817
187. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 11 20 723
188. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 14 20 658
189. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 5 20 487
190. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 8 20 439
191. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 13 20 322
192. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 8 20 310
193. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 20 278
194. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 14 20 229
195. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 15 19 877
196. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 5 19 731
197. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 9 19 591
198. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 21 19 551
199. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 7 19 541
200. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 6 19 538
201. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 13 19 420
202. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 13 19 388
203. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 6 19 298
203. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 6 19 298
205. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 9 19 271
206. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 14 19 256
207. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 7 19 135
208. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 9 19 097
209. Rozlivková Johana YC CERE 9 19 031
210. Pourová Barbora ČYK 15 19 027
211. Žáková Věra YC LS Brno 13 18 783
212. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 17 18 671
213. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 6 18 583
214. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 18 18 515
215. Vítová Anna ČYK 12 18 343
216. Čechura Ladislav Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 18 313
217. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 17 18 302
218. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 8 18 289
219. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 7 18 137
220. Brož Vojtěch ČYK 12 18 075
221. Fiala Petr YC CERE 2 18 074
222. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 14 17 910
223. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 10 17 862
224. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 13 17 846
225. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 7 17 802
226. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 13 17 696
227. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 11 17 563
228. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 9 17 465
229. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 6 17 258
230. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 13 17 203
231. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 6 17 200
232. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 6 17 001
233. Huk Vítězslav YC LS Brno 14 16 660
234. Čechurová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 16 654
235. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 7 16 457
235. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 7 16 457
237. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 7 16 431
238. Karas Tomáš. Jachtklub Brno 5 16 234
239. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 16 16 208
240. Mannel Dominik TJ Lanškroun 14 15 997
241. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 15 961
242. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 6 15 944
243. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 8 15 880
243. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 8 15 880
245. Sladký Martin ČWA 6 15 868
246. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 7 15 818
246. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 7 15 818
248. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 16 15 786
249. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 24 15 635
250. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 3 15 518
251. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 8 15 478
252. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 5 15 470
253. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 15 15 270
254. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 15 212
255. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 19 15 202
256. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 11 15 190
257. Hribar Philipp AUT - Austria 4 15 161
258. Štursová Lucie ČYK 11 15 118
259. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 7 15 103
260. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 15 035
260. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 15 035
260. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 15 035
260. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 15 035
260. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 15 035
260. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 15 035
266. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 12 14 972
267. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 14 14 713
268. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 8 14 535
269. Klimešová Tereza Prazdroj Plzeň 17 14 530
270. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 9 14 527
271. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 14 14 468
272. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 9 14 304
273. Šebek Martin YC LS Brno 10 14 194
274. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 14 037
275. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 11 14 021
276. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 16 13 867
277. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 13 13 842
278. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 14 13 742
279. Louda Martin Simon SK Štětí 6 13 666
280. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 3 13 629
281. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 6 13 580
282. Havelka Jakub ČYK 2 13 550
282. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 2 13 550
284. Sadílek Viktor JK Staré Splavy 6 13 539
285. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 3 13 480
286. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 19 13 365
287. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 8 13 331
288. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 16 13 244
289. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 12 13 197
290. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 5 13 169
291. Pelar David LS Kroměříž 11 13 156
292. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 5 13 066
292. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 5 13 066
294. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 11 13 045
295. Svorová Barbora YC LS Brno 14 12 983
296. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 4 12 685
297. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 7 12 628
298. Kamrak Peter HUN - Hungary 2 12 627
299. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 11 12 590
300. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 12 12 572
301. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 17 12 521
302. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 13 12 514
303. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 10 12 461
303. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 11 12 461
305. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 10 12 448
306. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 12 12 437
307. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 5 12 324
308. Zídek Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 6 12 247
309. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 12 199
310. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 12 182
311. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 12 129
312. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 10 12 080
313. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 17 12 005
314. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 9 11 939
315. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 9 11 825
316. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 9 11 822
317. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 6 11 755
318. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 7 11 740
319. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 11 699
320. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 10 11 621
321. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 3 11 495
322. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 6 11 397
322. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 6 11 397
324. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 12 11 333
325. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 7 11 310
326. Zankerová Aneta SK Štětí 13 11 236
327. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 235
328. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 6 11 111
329. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 6 11 094
330. Zakrzewski Lukasz POL - Poland 2 11 053
331. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 11 11 042
332. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 11 023
333. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 6 10 955
334. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 10 953
335. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 7 10 947
336. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 6 10 907
337. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 11 10 906
338. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 10 898
339. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 5 10 882
340. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 7 10 791
340. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 7 10 791
342. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 2 10 718
343. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 14 10 710
343. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 8 10 710
345. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 9 10 663
346. Šilhan Matyáš YC Lipno nad Vltavou 8 10 620
346. Šilhan Šimon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 8 10 620
348. Kraus Tobiáš YC Kladno 15 10 617
349. Bock Andreas GER - Germany 2 10 582
349. Bock Andreas GER - Germany 2 10 582
349. Bock Andreas GER - Germany 2 10 582
349. Bock Andreas GER - Germany 2 10 582
349. Bock Andreas GER - Germany 2 10 582
354. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 8 10 530
355. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 3 10 493
356. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 10 387
357. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 10 360
358. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 10 10 353
359. Kala Roman YC Doksy 4 10 178
360. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 5 10 172
361. Worek Wojciech POL - Poland 2 10 138
361. Worek Wojciech POL - Poland 2 10 138
361. Worek Wojciech POL - Poland 2 10 138
364. Sobotka Jakub ALT Cat Open 4 10 105
365. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 4 10 087
366. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado z.s. 5 10 063
367. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 13 10 022
368. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 1 10 015
369. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 9 9 860
370. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 3 9 829
371. Mojdl Ondřej ALT SF 9 9 808
372. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 10 9 762
373. Ďásek František JK Cheb 8 9 697
374. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 9 681
375. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 13 9 652
376. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 5 9 600
376. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 5 9 600
378. Otto Karel YC LS Brno 6 9 590
379. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 5 9 587
380. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 21 9 581
381. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 9 570
382. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 4 9 496
383. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 6 9 480
384. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 9 416
385. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 9 9 331
386. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 7 9 329
387. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 9 233
388. Horváth Vojtěch ČYK 2 9 026
389. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 7 9 010
390. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 4 8 991
391. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 4 8 962
392. Švíková Bára YC CERE 10 8 946
393. Přikryl Petr LS Kroměříž 6 8 926
394. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 8 911
395. Roubal Pavel YC LS Brno 3 8 812
396. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 14 8 773
397. Němec František ALT Tornado z.s. 4 8 766
397. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 11 8 766
397. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 11 8 766
400. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 13 8 765
401. Luczkow Tomáš ASK Lovosice 4 8 757
401. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 4 8 757
403. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 16 8 742
404. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 8 8 736
405. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 4 8 683
406. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 4 8 680
407. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 4 8 637
408. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 7 8 607
408. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 7 8 607
410. Žíla st. Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 550
411. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 8 530
412. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 7 8 494
413. Vitvar Jan Bohemia Apple YC 4 8 491
414. Bottger Wolfgang GER - Germany 2 8 459
415. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 8 8 359
416. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 4 8 334
416. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 4 8 334
418. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 4 8 294
419. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 5 8 289
420. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 5 8 284
421. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 14 8 254
422. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 9 8 213
423. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 7 8 197
424. Bartoň David TJ Lanškroun 12 8 167
425. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 8 138
425. Kolář Petr YC RODOP 1 8 138
425. Švík František YC RODOP 1 8 138
428. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 4 8 136
429. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 11 8 094
430. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 7 8 088
431. Vít Radek YC Kladno 4 8 081
432. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 5 8 057
433. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 4 8 055
434. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 6 8 018
435. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 6 7 990
436. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 5 7 947
437. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 3 7 946
438. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 12 7 910
439. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 14 7 881
440. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 3 7 841
441. Kolbl Jost GER - Germany 2 7 831
441. Kolbl Jost GER - Germany 2 7 831
441. Kolbl Jost GER - Germany 2 7 831
441. Kolbl Jost GER - Germany 2 7 831
441. Kolbl Jost GER - Germany 2 7 831
446. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 10 7 812
447. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 5 7 786
448. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 7 782
449. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 9 7 739
450. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 7 686
451. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 7 682
452. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 8 7 664
453. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 8 7 660
454. Hegyi Márton HUN - Hungary 2 7 557
455. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 7 515
456. Daněk Jan YC LS Brno 2 7 473
457. Kölbl Josef ALT Tornado z.s. 4 7 450
458. Dostálová Barbora Císařská louka 7 7 430
459. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 4 7 421
460. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 7 7 409
461. Harvey Martin GBR - Great Britain 1 7 406
461. Harvey Martin GBR - Great Britain 1 7 406
461. Hewitt Bobby GBR - Great Britain 1 7 406
464. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 5 7 380
465. Mojdl Martin ALT SF 7 7 375
466. Skála Petr ALT SF 8 7 356
467. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 13 7 338
468. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 5 7 337
469. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 7 327
469. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 7 327
471. Komendová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 11 7 319
472. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 5 7 307
473. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 2 7 285
474. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 4 7 258
475. Vitouch Jan YC LS Brno 13 7 225
476. Zacheowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 7 217
476. Wisniewski Tobiasz POL - Poland 1 7 217
476. Wisniewski Tobiasz POL - Poland 1 7 217
479. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 12 7 189
480. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 4 7 183
481. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 5 7 178
482. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 14 7 174
483. Skála David ALT SF 5 7 116
484. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 15 7 110
485. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 5 7 107
486. Kraus Petr Newton YC 2 7 105
486. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 11 7 105
488. Hajn Ladislav SK Štětí 5 7 095
489. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
489. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 081
500. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 3 7 071
501. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 4 7 066
502. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 4 7 033
503. Mermod Claude SUI - Switzerland 1 7 026
504. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 4 6 992
505. Holubová Tereza ČYK 9 6 980
506. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 11 6 972
507. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 4 6 940
508. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 4 6 932
509. Viščor Dan YC LS Brno 9 6 915
510. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 8 6 904
511. Sivý st. Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 885
512. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 2 6 821
512. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 5 6 821
512. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 2 6 821
512. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 5 6 821
512. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 2 6 821
517. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 3 6 820
518. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 9 6 784
519. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 7 6 772
520. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 6 756
521. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 6 6 712
521. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 6 6 712
523. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 2 6 697
524. Adam Daniel JK Staré Splavy 4 6 656
525. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 4 6 638
526. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 4 6 629
527. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 10 6 621
528. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 4 6 603
528. Cíglerová Jana YC Bystrc Brno 4 6 603
530. Svorová Tereza YC LS Brno 13 6 520
531. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 6 517
532. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 7 6 511
533. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 7 6 508
534. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 2 6 486
535. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 6 483
536. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 5 6 478
537. Stýblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 6 431
537. Stýblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 6 431
537. Stýblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 6 431
540. Horký Adam ČWA 3 6 386
541. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 8 6 370
542. Šikmer Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
542. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
542. Krajčovič Milan ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
542. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
542. Hriber Philipp AUT - Austria 1 6 331
542. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
542. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
549. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 5 6 327
550. Urbánková Monika Chemička Ústí 18 6 324
551. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 319
552. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 6 297
553. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 6 6 249
554. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 9 6 237
555. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 2 6 201
556. Kysilka Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 12 6 167
557. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 6 155
558. Šoltys Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 131
558. Šoltys Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 131
558. Šoltys Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 131
558. Šoltys Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 131
558. Šoltys Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 131
558. Šoltys Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 131
564. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 12 6 125
565. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 5 6 080
566. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 1 6 075
566. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 2 6 075
566. Louda Zbyněk YC CSA 2 6 075
566. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 6 075
570. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 5 6 019
571. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 8 6 011
572. Huber Roland AUT - Austria 3 5 932
573. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
573. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
573. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
573. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
573. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
578. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 7 5 881
579. Balzerová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 4 5 842
580. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 3 5 838
581. Hlubuček Pavel YC Doksy 2 5 826
582. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 4 5 810
583. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 3 5 778
584. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 5 741
585. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 10 5 724
586. Galazka Patrycija POL - Poland 1 5 712
586. Cendrowska Karolina POL - Poland 1 5 712
588. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 4 5 687
589. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 6 5 677
590. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 5 5 672
591. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 5 668
592. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 5 5 647
593. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 3 5 643
594. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 5 633
595. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 6 5 613
596. Rospond Marek POL - Poland 1 5 608
596. Rospond Marek POL - Poland 1 5 608
596. Rospond Marek POL - Poland 1 5 608
596. Rospond Marek POL - Poland 1 5 608
596. Rospond Marek POL - Poland 1 5 608
596. Rospond Marek POL - Poland 1 5 608
602. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 11 5 562
603. Bauer František YC CERE 5 5 555
604. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 3 5 542
605. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 12 5 541
606. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 505
607. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 11 5 475
607. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 11 5 475
609. Záhora Aleš Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 472
609. Busta Ondřej JK Královská 6 5 472
611. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 6 5 442
612. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 5 433
613. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 2 5 428
614. Stefaniuk Marek POL - Poland 2 5 391
614. Stefaniuk Marek POL - Poland 2 5 391
616. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 347
616. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 347
616. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 347
616. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 347
616. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 347
616. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 347
622. Dybal Vojtěch Baník Ostrava 6 5 339
623. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 4 5 333
624. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 5 329
625. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 2 5 306
626. Raška Marek ČWA 6 5 290
627. Przybylak Jacek POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Harasimowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Harasimowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Motýl Jindřich ALT Melges 24 1 5 275
627. Harasimowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Harasimowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Harasimowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Blazejak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Harasimowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Przybylak Jacek POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Harasimowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Rzounek Přemysl SC Jansport 1 5 275
627. Przybylak Jacek POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Blazejak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Harasimowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Blazejak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 5 275
627. Mück František ALT Melges 24 1 5 275
627. Stubits David HUN - Hungary 1 5 275
651. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 4 5 244
652. Lončáková Jana JK Staré Splavy 4 5 230
653. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 8 5 218
654. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 2 5 206
655. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 4 5 200
656. Cenek Miroslav Jachtklub Brno 4 5 186
657. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 7 5 178
658. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 1 5 152
658. Havelka Zdeněk ALT RS 1 5 152
660. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 2 5 147
661. Prchal Vít JK Staré Splavy 6 5 143
661. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 5 5 143
663. Sehnal René YC SaS 2 5 131
664. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 2 5 124
665. Pop Tomáš YC Pardubice 4 5 086
666. Fröhlich Lukáš YC CERE 4 5 084
667. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 3 5 058
668. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 5 048
669. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 3 5 047
669. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 4 5 047
671. Sedláček Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 11 4 938
672. Smolařová Barbora YC CERE 6 4 929
673. Valík Tomáš ČANY 3 4 915
674. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 4 4 910
674. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 4 4 910
676. Zach Marek Český Kiting, z.s. 2 4 893
677. Diviš Michal YC Dyje 2 4 892
678. Vymazalová Karolína YC LS Brno 8 4 868
679. Ueli Marti SUI - Switzerland 2 4 867
680. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 7 4 864
681. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 4 4 862
682. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 7 4 836
683. Targos Daria POL - Poland 1 4 832
683. Fidecka Kaja POL - Poland 1 4 832
685. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 2 4 828
686. Rott Petr JK Plzeň 5 4 810
687. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 4 772
688. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 12 4 771
689. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 5 4 767
690. Dumek Petr YC Kotva Pha 5 4 754
691. Palleschitz Roland AUT - Austria 2 4 739
692. Voženílková Petra SK Yachting Styl 1 4 730
692. Kohout Lubomír SK Yachting Styl 1 4 730
692. Kršanac Jure CRO - Croatia 1 4 730
692. Jedliňski Maciej POL - Poland 1 4 730
696. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 8 4 726
697. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 6 4 724
698. Nigrin Miloš ALT 29er a 49er 2 4 717
699. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 686
700. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 4 4 670
701. Kolář Jakub JK Staré Splavy 13 4 625
702. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 4 620
702. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 4 620
702. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 4 620
702. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 4 620
702. Barna Szalai HUN - Hungary 1 4 620
702. Huba Scholtz HUN - Hungary 1 4 620
702. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 4 620
709. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 5 4 602
710. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 5 4 572
711. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 4 570
712. Švantner Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 4 567
713. Zemánek Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 2 4 561
714. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 9 4 541
715. Fikáček Albert Newton YC 1 4 525
715. Muennich Peter AUT - Austria 1 4 525
715. Liška Jakub Newton YC 1 4 525
718. Fišer Roman JK Královská 6 4 515
719. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 1 4 513
719. Solař Petr ČYK 1 4 513
721. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 10 4 495
722. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 452
722. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 452
722. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 452
722. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 452
722. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 452
722. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 452
728. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 3 4 420
729. Dudák Šimon YC CERE 1 4 404
730. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 402
730. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 402
730. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 402
730. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 402
730. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 402
730. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 402
730. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 402
730. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 402
738. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
738. Dermer Carien NED -The Netherlands 1 4 396
738. van Lookeren Campagne Bas NED -The Netherlands 1 4 396
741. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 7 4 387
742. Krejza Filip ALT FB 5 4 384
743. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 3 4 378
743. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 378
745. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 7 4 377
746. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 10 4 345
747. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 7 4 339
748. Fredi Rudolf SUI - Switzerland 2 4 311
749. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 2 4 308
750. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 2 4 288
751. Ebner Helmut AUT - Austria 2 4 274
752. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 4 254
753. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 5 4 240
754. Weindli Thomas GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Klaunig Birgit GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Weindli Thomas GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Weindli Thomas GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Klaunig Birgit GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Weindli Thomas GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Klaunig Birgit GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Weindli Thomas GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Klaunig Birgit GER - Germany 1 4 218
754. Klaunig Birgit GER - Germany 1 4 218
764. Hochtaubel Maria POL - Poland 1 4 207
764. Hochtaubel Zofia POL - Poland 1 4 207
766. Sysel Jakub SK Nový Knín 5 4 203
767. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 5 4 189
768. Spousta Petr YC LS Brno 2 4 171
769. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 10 4 142
770. Marek František ALT Tornado z.s. 3 4 129
770. Petrák Jan ALT Tornado z.s. 3 4 129
772. Mannelová Anežka TJ Lanškroun 7 4 102
773. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 3 4 084
774. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 4 061
774. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 4 061
776. Merzi Lukas GER - Germany 1 4 050
776. Vogl Karl AUT - Austria 1 4 050
778. Výška Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 11 4 031
779. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 4 030
780. Bottger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 4 000
780. Sopúch Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
782. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 6 3 971
783. Kurej Luboš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 944
783. Csuday Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 944
783. Repko Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 944
783. Čech Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 944
783. Čunderlík Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 944
783. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 944
783. Kanka Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 944
790. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 2 3 935
791. Ebner Helmut AUT - Austria 3 3 919
792. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 2 3 914
793. van Lookeren Campagne Roos NED -The Netherlands 1 3 911
793. Tan Olivier NED -The Netherlands 1 3 911
795. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 8 3 909
796. Kolbl Walter AUT - Austria 3 3 908
796. Kolbl Walter AUT - Austria 3 3 908
796. Kolbl Walter AUT - Austria 3 3 908
799. Šudomová Agáta YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 3 907
800. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 3 3 904
801. Žalud František JK Toušeň 8 3 902
802. Soukup Filip YC Regent 5 3 895
803. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 4 3 888
804. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 8 3 884
805. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 2 3 882
806. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 866
807. Benčeková Rebeka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Benčeková Rebeka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Benčeková Rebeka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Benčeková Rebeka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
807. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 850
818. Švec Ladislav ČWA 6 3 825
819. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 4 3 821
820. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 8 3 796
821. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 1 3 784
821. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
821. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
821. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
821. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
821. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
821. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
828. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 1 3 771
828. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 3 771
830. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 767
831. Lukaščuk Ivan TJ Lanškroun 7 3 765
832. Pohorská Linda YC Kotva Pha 3 3 728
833. Lipinski Maciej POL - Poland 1 3 722
833. Lipinski Maciej POL - Poland 1 3 722
833. Lipinski Maciej POL - Poland 1 3 722
833. Ryzinska Wiktoria POL - Poland 1 3 722
833. Ryzinska Wiktoria POL - Poland 1 3 722
833. Ryzinska Wiktoria POL - Poland 1 3 722
839. Benčeková Rebeka Mária SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Benčeková Rebeka Mária SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Benčeková Rebeka Mária SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Benčeková Rebeka Mária SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Benčeková Rebeka Mária SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
839. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
850. Hulínský Martin ČWA 2 3 664
851. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 3 3 651
852. Kostinová Marie VS Duchcov 7 3 639
853. Šindelář Jan JK Plzeň 8 3 634
854. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 3 622
855. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 4 3 606
856. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 7 3 602
857. Leemann Roga GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Leemann Roga GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Leemann Roga GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Leemann Roga GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Leemann Roga GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 3 582
857. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 3 582
867. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 3 555
867. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 2 3 555
869. Jadrný Jakub Jachtklub Brno 8 3 543
870. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 2 3 539
871. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 3 3 537
871. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 3 3 537
873. Švec Václav ČYK 2 3 524
874. Jarošová Šárka ALT RS 1 3 517
875. Dvořák Pavel SK Štětí 1 3 515
875. Kolář František SK Štětí 1 3 515
875. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 1 3 515
875. Andersson Elias SWE - Sweden 1 3 515
875. Berglund Linus SWE - Sweden 1 3 515
875. Zajíc Ladislav SK Štětí 1 3 515
875. Fleischer Libor SK Štětí 1 3 515
882. Valeš Jáchym YC CERE 6 3 514
883. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 2 3 513
884. Cach Zdeněk YC Regent 4 3 506
885. Jarošová Andrea Jachtklub Brno 6 3 501
886. Nemček Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 3 469
886. Palleschitz Ronald AUT - Austria 1 3 469
886. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 3 469
886. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Palleschitz Ronald AUT - Austria 1 3 469
886. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 3 469
886. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Zahradný Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 3 469
886. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 3 469
886. Botka Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Maťovič Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Urbánek Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Prříkazký Antonín SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
886. Viestl Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
907. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 3 467
908. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 2 3 463
909. Romaner Helmuth AUT - Austria 2 3 452
910. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 3 418
911. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 2 3 398
912. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 6 3 396
913. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
913. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
913. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
913. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
917. Fiala Eduard YC LS Brno 6 3 360
918. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 3 3 353
918. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 3 3 353
920. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 4 3 338
921. Crháková Magda Jachtklub Brno 1 3 334
922. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 4 3 330
923. Kaloczy Szebasztian HUN - Hungary 1 3 326
923. Szucs Benedek HUN - Hungary 1 3 326
925. Somolíková Lenka YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 3 324
926. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 4 3 309
927. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 4 3 303
928. Obermajer Marek SK Nový Knín 3 3 302
929. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 3 3 301
930. Bobuš David YC Znojmo 2 3 298
931. Nagy Nátán HUN - Hungary 1 3 289
931. Juhasz Erik HUN - Hungary 1 3 289
933. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 11 3 284
934. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 6 3 256
935. Faktor Marian SK Nový Knín 4 3 241
936. Bárta Jan ASK Lovosice 3 3 235
937. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 3 225
937. Cígler Jaromír YC LS Brno 1 3 225
939. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
939. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
939. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
939. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 1 3 200
939. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
939. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
939. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
946. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 3 196
947. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 5 3 188
947. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 5 3 188
949. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 7 3 179
950. Hanzl Vincent Slavoj Litoměřice 7 3 177
951. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 175
951. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 175
953. Kraml Miroslav YC Písek 4 3 142
954. Král Karel JK Sokolov 3 3 130
955. Bučilová Michaela YC Písek 4 3 124
956. Červín Jiří Chemička Ústí 4 3 102
957. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 4 3 096
958. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 7 3 083
959. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
959. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
959. Čižík Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
959. Rozsypal Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
959. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
959. Kollar Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
959. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
959. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
967. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 1 3 064
967. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 1 3 064
969. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 2 3 041
970. Nevřiva Václav YC LS Brno 4 3 031
970. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 4 3 031
972. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 4 3 024
973. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 6 3 021
974. Mannel Luboš TJ Lanškroun 4 3 003
975. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 1 2 994
976. Kusáková Tereza Sokol Palkovice 8 2 963
977. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 5 2 961
978. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 5 2 953
979. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 4 2 952
980. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 3 2 951
981. Ferianec Adan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
981. Ferianec Adan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
981. Ferianec Adan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
981. Ferianec Adan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
981. Ferianec Adan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
981. Ferianec Adan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
981. Ferianec Adan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
988. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 2 2 939
989. Obermair Wasti GER - Germany 2 2 913
990. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 2 2 899
991. Zapadlo Štěpán JK Olomouc 5 2 898
991. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 3 2 898
993. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 5 2 893
993. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 5 2 893
995. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 887
996. Pavelková Nikola YC Jezero Hlučín 6 2 885
997. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 6 2 871
998. Heigerer Fritz AUT - Austria 1 2 814
998. Heigerer Fritz AUT - Austria 1 2 814
998. Heigerer Fritz AUT - Austria 1 2 814
1001. Demleitner Christian GER - Germany 1 2 812
1001. Demleitner Christian GER - Germany 1 2 812
1001. Demleitner Christian GER - Germany 1 2 812
1001. Demleitner Christian GER - Germany 1 2 812
1001. Demleitner Christian GER - Germany 1 2 812
1006. Srba Lukáš Slavoj Litoměřice 9 2 785
1007. Swiderski Pawel POL - Poland 2 2 782
1007. Swiderski Pawel POL - Poland 2 2 782
1007. Swiderski Pawel POL - Poland 2 2 782
1007. Zawistowski Marcin POL - Poland 2 2 782
1007. Zawistowski Marcin POL - Poland 2 2 782
1007. Zawistowski Marcin POL - Poland 2 2 782
1013. Hübnerová Karolina Jachtklub Brno 2 2 755
1014. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 3 2 742
1015. Vachtarčíková Michaela Baník Ostrava 3 2 740
1016. Staňkovič Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Malatisnký Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Malatisnký Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Kordoš Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Horák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Malatisnký Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Horák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Kordoš Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Horák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Staňkovič Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Horák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Kordoš Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Horák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Kordoš Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Ihnaťo Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Horák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Horák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Ihnaťo Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Ihnaťo Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Meštrovič Tomo CRO - Croatia 1 2 719
1016. Ihnaťo Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Ihnaťo Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Malatisnký Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Malatisnký Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Malatisnký Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1016. Malenica Mário CRO - Croatia 1 2 719
1042. Fossler GÝnter AUT - Austria 1 2 713
1042. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 713
1042. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 713
1042. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 713
1046. Veit Martin ALT FB 4 2 710
1047. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 7 2 709
1048. Fehervari Laszlo HUN - Hungary 1 2 702
1048. Szucs Abel HUN - Hungary 1 2 702
1050. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 3 2 680
1051. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 2 662
1051. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 2 662
1051. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 2 662
1054. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 4 2 647
1054. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 4 2 647
1056. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 2 2 638
1057. Deryagina Kristina RUS - Russia 1 2 635
1057. Rusetskaya Anna RUS - Russia 1 2 635
1059. Dušan Makrlík JK Klatovy 7 2 634
1060. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 3 2 620
1061. Quasničzka Josef JK Litoměřice 3 2 606
1062. Karhánek Jan YC SaS 2 2 592
1063. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 2 2 590
1064. Kršanac Nikola CRO - Croatia 1 2 580
1064. Hečko Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1064. Laichman Libor Newton YC 1 2 580
1064. Havelka Tomáš Newton YC 1 2 580
1064. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 1 2 580
1064. Hečko Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1064. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 2 2 580
1064. Hečko Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1064. Hečko Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1064. Strachota Svatopluk Newton YC 1 2 580
1064. Hečko Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1064. Hečko Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1064. Janoušek Martin Newton YC 1 2 580
1064. Vokurka Zdeněk Newton YC 1 2 580
1078. Redčenkov Boris YC SaS 2 2 559
1078. Kovařík Jan YC SaS 2 2 559
1078. Jakubec Pavel YC SaS 2 2 559
1078. Kádě Roman YC SaS 2 2 559
1078. Bekrová Jana YC SaS 2 2 559
1078. Peroutka Jan YC SaS 2 2 559
1078. Ernstberger Petr YC SaS 2 2 559
1078. Fürbachová Alexandra YC SaS 2 2 559
1086. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 5 2 555
1087. Matas Milan ALT Cat Open 4 2 535
1088. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 529
1089. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 7 2 528
1090. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 2 2 502
1091. Toth Martin ČWA 5 2 499
1092. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 495
1093. Chára Štěpán Bohemia Apple YC 1 2 461
1094. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 454
1094. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 454
1094. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 454
1094. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 454
1094. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 454
1099. Leymanczyk Piotr POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Yermacz Gabriel POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Leymanczyk Piotr POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Leymanczyk Piotr POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Yermacz Gabriel POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Yermacz Gabriel POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Leymanczyk Piotr POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Yermacz Gabriel POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Yermacz Gabriel POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Yermacz Gabriel POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Yermacz Gabriel POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Leymanczyk Piotr POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Yermacz Gabriel POL - Poland 1 2 446
1099. Leymanczyk Piotr POL - Poland 1 2 446
1113. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 4 2 445
1114. Roháček Lukáš YC LS Brno 7 2 442
1115. Dojmazov Petr ALT RS 3 2 440
1116. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 436
1117. Altman Petr JK Královská 1 2 430
1118. Janáček Petr YC LS Brno 5 2 428
1119. Bína Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 2 2 425
1120. Princová Lea YC LS Brno 2 2 417
1121. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 2 415
1122. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 2 2 414
1123. Kaňuj Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1123. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1123. Psalman Boris SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1123. SzÝcs Ă?bel HUN - Hungary 1 2 412
1123. Kočvara Radovan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1123. Hasák Radovan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1123. Dunaj Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1123. Barts Marcell HUN - Hungary 1 2 412
1131. Berglund Felicia SWE - Sweden 1 2 406
1131. Leijon Hilda SWE - Sweden 1 2 406
1131. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 406
1134. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 374
1135. Polášková Tereza TJ Lanškroun 8 2 363
1136. Kysilka Jindřich ml. TJ Lanškroun 3 2 354
1137. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 353
1138. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Holý Petr SK Yachting Styl 1 2 345
1138. Schulz Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 2 345
1138. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Cabejšek Ladislav SK Yachting Styl 1 2 345
1138. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Porkert Jan SK Yachting Styl 1 2 345
1138. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Nováček Miloš SK Yachting Styl 1 2 345
1138. Holý Jan SK Yachting Styl 1 2 345
1138. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1138. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1155. Holger Pekke GER - Germany 1 2 339
1156. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1156. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1156. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1156. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1156. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1161. Novák Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 7 2 294
1162. Žák Marek YC LS Brno 4 2 291
1163. Růžička Libor YC SaS 2 2 287
1163. Špidler Martin YC SaS 2 2 287
1163. Koukal Jan YC SaS 2 2 287
1163. Hrazdíra Tomáš YC SaS 2 2 287
1163. Trushchalov Oleksiy YC SaS 2 2 287
1163. Raban Jan YC SaS 2 2 287
1169. Bělehrad Pavel YC LS Brno 3 2 281
1170. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 2 2 270
1170. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 2 2 270
1170. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 2 2 270
1170. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 2 2 270
1170. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 2 2 270
1170. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 2 2 270
1176. Musil Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 253
1176. Vácha Radek YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 253
1178. Florián Jaroslav YC Kladno 4 2 250
1179. Horák Marek ALT Melges 24 2 2 244
1180. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 239
1180. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 239
1180. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 239
1180. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 239
1184. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 2 2 231
1185. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 220
1186. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 2 2 218
1187. Scholtz Huba HUN - Hungary 1 2 217
1187. Szalai Barna HUN - Hungary 1 2 217
1189. Gfreiner Haitwig AUT - Austria 1 2 213
1190. Štamberg Zdeněk FD Club UO 4 2 190
1190. Kopecký Josef FD Club UO 4 2 190
1192. Červinka Vít SK Halza 1 2 184
1192. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 1 2 184
1192. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 1 2 184
1192. Filip Martin SK Halza 1 2 184
1192. Třeček Čeněk SK Halza 1 2 184
1192. Vít Martin SK Halza 1 2 184
1198. Vymazal Oldřich YC LS Brno 5 2 176
1199. Semrád Tomáš JK Královská 4 2 171
1200. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 5 2 167
1201. Červenková Kateřina JK Olomouc 4 2 148
1202. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 1 2 138
1202. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 1 2 138
1202. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 2 138
1202. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 2 138
1202. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 1 2 138
1202. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 2 138
1208. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 137
1209. Beneš Jiří Chemička Ústí 2 2 126
1209. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 2 2 126
1211. Svoboda Petr YC SaS 2 2 111
1211. Krejčí Roman YC SaS 2 2 111
1211. Zamarský Petr YC SaS 2 2 111
1211. Pecha Martin YC SaS 2 2 111
1211. Feil Petr YC SaS 2 2 111
1211. Turtoň Vítězslav YC SaS 2 2 111
1217. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 1 2 109
1218. Slabý Oldřich Chemička Ústí 6 2 108
1219. Krejčík Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 095
1219. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 095
1221. Korecký Adam JK Plzeň 3 2 083
1222. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 4 2 070
1223. Bock Steffen GER - Germany 1 2 064
1223. Bock Steffen GER - Germany 1 2 064
1223. Bock Steffen GER - Germany 1 2 064
1223. Bock Steffen GER - Germany 1 2 064
1223. Bock Steffen GER - Germany 1 2 064
1223. Fehervari Laszlo HUN - Hungary 1 2 064
1223. Szilassy Barbála HUN - Hungary 1 2 064
1230. Levová Ilona Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 2 061
1231. Vřešťál Rudolf YC LS Brno 2 2 059
1231. Jaroubek Martin YC LS Brno 2 2 059
1233. Šatný Martin YC LS Brno 6 2 058
1234. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 028
1235. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 3 2 016
1236. Barts Valér HUN - Hungary 1 2 010
1236. Bejvl Vojtěch YC LS Brno 1 2 010
1236. Štepník Štefan YC LS Brno 1 2 010
1236. Grabarczyk Darek YC LS Brno 1 2 010
1236. Novák Miloš YC LS Brno 1 2 010
1236. Kolbl Walter AUT - Austria 2 2 010
1236. Vítovec Dan YC CERE 1 2 010
1236. Molnár Zsofia HUN - Hungary 1 2 010
1236. Vokáč Michal YC LS Brno 1 2 010
1245. Šára Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 996
1246. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 2 1 993
1247. Jakubec Vlastimír Slavoj Litoměřice 4 1 991
1247. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 1 991
1249. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 2 1 989
1250. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 2 1 986
1251. Bína Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 2 1 982
1252. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 2 1 960
1253. Fořt Jiří ALT Melges 24 2 1 959
1254. Šachl Zděnek VS Duchcov 4 1 953
1255. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 3 1 952
1256. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 947
1256. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 947
1258. Drvota Jaromír YC Kladno 3 1 928
1259. Rohovský Martin YC LS Brno 4 1 914
1260. Benda Jan ALT Cat Open 3 1 897
1261. Uríčková Daniela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 889
1261. Szomolányiová Zora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 889
1261. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 889
1261. Znášiková Jana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 889
1261. Hamarová Lubica SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 889
1261. Kunicová Alena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 889
1261. Hanniker Lednická SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 889
1268. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 5 1 879
1268. Drahorádová Lucie JK Cheb 2 1 879
1270. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 2 1 878
1271. Hořejší Miroslav Český Kiting, z.s. 1 1 876
1272. Bencek Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 870
1272. Bencek Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 870
1272. Bencek Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 870
1272. Bencek Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 870
1272. Huber Thomas GER - Germany 1 1 870
1272. Bencek Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 870
1272. Bencek Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 870
1279. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 4 1 863
1280. Šafář Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 849
1280. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 3 1 849
1280. Šafář Jakub YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 849
1280. Vurm Miroslav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 849
1284. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 848
1285. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 3 1 847
1286. Korytář Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 1 1 831
1287. Uhlíř Bedřich YC Znojmo 3 1 828
1288. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 6 1 826
1289. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 825
1290. Kumala Jan POL - Poland 1 1 821
1290. Cendrowski Piotr POL - Poland 1 1 821
1292. Bláha Pavel YCR Roudnice 3 1 819
1293. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 1 812
1294. Hájek Ladislav YCR Roudnice 4 1 811
1295. Oršula Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 803
1296. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 2 1 802
1297. Jukl Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 1 794
1298. Vais Lubomír YC PanCzech 1 1 781
1298. Vais Jakub YC PanCzech 1 1 781
1298. Fiala Petr Orthodocks YC 1 1 781
1298. Zelenka Martin YC PanCzech 1 1 781
1302. Vojáčková Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 1 780
1303. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 1 1 758
1304. Riedel Oto VS Duchcov 3 1 737
1305. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 7 1 735
1306. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 1 1 734
1307. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 3 1 718
1308. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 2 1 711
1309. Viščorová Nela YC LS Brno 4 1 709
1310. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 4 1 702
1311. Mika Radek ČWA 2 1 696
1312. Haerdi Christina SUI - Switzerland 1 1 690
1312. Haschberger Mannuela SUI - Switzerland 1 1 690
1314. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 1 674
1315. Michalička Matěj YC CERE 3 1 668
1316. Vogl Karl AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1316. Cvach Pavel Spartak Modřany 1 1 663
1318. Bartoňová Tereza TJ Lanškroun 3 1 661
1319. Valenová Klára JK Olomouc 2 1 658
1320. Pateschitz Ronald AUT - Austria 2 1 652
1320. Pateschitz Ronald AUT - Austria 2 1 652
1322. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 2 1 650
1323. Banszky Botond HUN - Hungary 1 1 647
1323. Horváth Balasz HUN - Hungary 1 1 647
1325. Kučera Michal TJ Lanškroun 2 1 645
1326. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 1 629
1327. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 2 1 624
1328. Cachová Šárka YC Regent 3 1 620
1329. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 2 1 618
1330. Miškov Alexndre SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 614
1331. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 2 1 608
1331. Miane Erne SUI - Switzerland 1 1 608
1331. Lander Florian SUI - Switzerland 1 1 608
1334. Mikuláštík Petr YC LS Brno 2 1 596
1335. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 1 1 589
1336. Kaiser Libor YC Písek 2 1 583
1337. Himmel Klára YC Nechranice 1 1 581
1338. Klapka Petr SK Yachting Styl 1 1 559
1338. Finger Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 1 559
1338. Mader Dan Jachtklub Brno 1 1 559
1338. Putna Petr Jachtklub Brno 1 1 559
1338. Repac Damir CRO - Croatia 1 1 559
1343. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1343. Ševčík Filip YC Dyje 2 1 552
1343. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1343. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1343. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1343. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1349. Tušek Václav ALT Cat Open 3 1 546
1350. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 3 1 542
1351. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 1 1 535
1352. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 533
1353. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 3 1 522
1354. Koláčková Jasmína YC LS Brno 2 1 513
1355. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 1 510
1356. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 504
1357. Edmund Berndy AUT - Austria 2 1 503
1358. Fejtek Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 497
1358. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 1 1 497
1358. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 1 497
1361. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 2 1 495
1361. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 3 1 495
1363. Vogl Charul AUT - Austria 1 1 483
1364. Moucha Karel YC Doksy 1 1 479
1365. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 2 1 477
1366. Novotná Kristýna YC CERE 1 1 476
1367. Faltysová Natálie Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 471
1368. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 1 468
1369. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 464
1369. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 464
1369. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 464
1369. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 464
1373. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 3 1 456
1374. Muller-Hartburg Niklas AUT - Austria 1 1 454
1375. Filinger Marek YC CERE 2 1 451
1376. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 4 1 450
1377. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 440
1377. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 440
1377. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 5 1 440
1377. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 440
1377. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 440
1377. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 440
1377. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 440
1377. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 440
1385. Slíva Jakub LS Kroměříž 2 1 425
1386. Rashki Denisa TJ Lanškroun 4 1 419
1387. Coubal Václav YC CERE 2 1 417
1388. Ach-Hübner Adam YC LS Brno 1 1 414
1389. Žarón Nojciech POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Žarón Nojciech POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Žarón Nojciech POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Žarón Nojciech POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Žarón Nojciech POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Chrobak Mateusz POL - Poland 1 1 407
1389. Žarón Nojciech POL - Poland 1 1 407
1403. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1 1 388
1403. Kolář Michal ASK Lovosice 1 1 388
1405. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1405. Egenholf Franz GER - Germany 1 1 385
1407. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 375
1407. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 375
1407. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 375
1410. Licek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 373
1411. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 363
1411. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 363
1413. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 2 1 358
1414. Konvalinka Jan YC Příbram 2 1 356
1414. Legner Tomáš YC Příbram 2 1 356
1414. Dvořák Jan YC Příbram 2 1 356
1414. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 2 1 356
1414. Klimeš Pavel YC Příbram 2 1 356
1414. Hacman Martin YC Příbram 2 1 356
1420. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 4 1 343
1421. Nagy Natan HUN - Hungary 1 1 337
1421. Kotě Vojtěch YC Kladno 3 1 337
1421. Juhász Erik HUN - Hungary 1 1 337
1424. Koláček Martin YC LS Brno 3 1 327
1425. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 3 1 313
1425. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 3 1 313
1427. Koza Martin YC LS Brno 1 1 304
1427. Renelt Robin Sokol Dobřichovice 1 1 304
1429. Zdražil Josef YC Vysoké Mýto 4 1 294
1430. Zarow Wojtek POL - Poland 1 1 291
1430. Zarow Wojtek POL - Poland 1 1 291
1430. Zarow Wojtek POL - Poland 1 1 291
1430. Zarow Wojtek POL - Poland 1 1 291
1430. Zarow Wojtek POL - Poland 1 1 291
1430. Zarow Wojtek POL - Poland 1 1 291
1430. Zarow Wojtek POL - Poland 1 1 291
1430. Zarow Wojtek POL - Poland 1 1 291
1438. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 280
1439. Sraier Vladimír YC SaS 2 1 279
1439. Dvořák Jakub YC SaS 2 1 279
1439. Kukla Jaroslav YC SaS 2 1 279
1439. Šiška Ladislav YC SaS 2 1 279
1439. Hegr David YC SaS 2 1 279
1444. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 4 1 265
1445. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 2 1 250
1446. Seidl Lev ALT RS 2 1 246
1446. Cais David ALT RS 2 1 246
1448. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 4 1 243
1449. Kment Libor ČWA 2 1 240
1450. Vetíšková Lenka YC CERE 1 1 236
1450. Podsedníková Lea YC LS Brno 1 1 236
1450. Jakešová Svatava YC LS Brno 1 1 236
1453. Krejčí Petr YC SaS 2 1 235
1453. Svoboda Ivo YC SaS 2 1 235
1453. John Jan YC SaS 2 1 235
1453. Plánský Jaroslav YC SaS 2 1 235
1453. Hošek Jeroným YC SaS 2 1 235
1453. Beran Tomáš YC SaS 2 1 235
1459. Witez Petra GER - Germany 1 1 234
1459. Witez Petra GER - Germany 1 1 234
1459. Witez Petra GER - Germany 1 1 234
1459. Witez Petra GER - Germany 1 1 234
1459. Witez Petra GER - Germany 1 1 234
1464. Perez Sergi ESP - Spain 1 1 231
1465. Hanzl František Slavoj Litoměřice 4 1 218
1466. Mrzílková ml. Lenka YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1467. Poór Robetr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1467. Poór Robetr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1467. Poór Robetr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1467. Poór Robetr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1471. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 1 200
1471. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 200
1473. Szilassy Bori HUN - Hungary 1 1 197
1473. Barts Marcell HUN - Hungary 1 1 197
1475. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 2 1 196
1476. Miková Žaneta YC SaS 2 1 184
1477. Bátěk Šimon JK Olomouc 3 1 160
1478. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 156
1478. Durec Petr YC Znojmo 1 1 156
1478. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 156
1478. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 156
1478. Jan Wiendl JK Klatovy 1 1 156
1478. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 156
1478. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 156
1478. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 156
1478. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 156
1487. Horák Pavel ČYK 2 1 148
1487. Čáp Jiří ČYK 2 1 148
1489. Pršala Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 128
1490. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 3 1 118
1491. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 112
1492. Gebhart Antonín JK Cheb 4 1 111
1493. Páleníčková Iva YC Kladno 1 1 110
1494. Pešta Roman YC CERE 1 1 108
1494. Joel von Morgen Patrick NED -The Netherlands 1 1 108
1496. Jobertová Ingrid YC CERE 1 1 101
1497. Šíma Jan YC CERE 2 1 098
1498. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 1 091
1499. Polívková Terezie Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 089
1500. Líbl Lubomír JK Plzeň 4 1 083
1501. Korčík Lukáš Baník Ostrava 1 1 081
1501. Horešovský Zdeněk YC Písek 1 1 081
1503. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 2 1 076
1504. Tošovský Miroslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 075
1504. Hurych Zdeněk SK Yachting Styl 1 1 075
1504. Jirsa Petr SK Yachting Styl 1 1 075
1504. Minář Jaromír SK Yachting Styl 1 1 075
1504. Matějka Jan SK Yachting Styl 1 1 075
1504. Česal Danilo SK Nový Knín 1 1 075
1510. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 1 1 069
1511. Pavlíková Gabriela YC LS Brno 1 1 063
1512. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 1 1 054
1512. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 1 1 054
1514. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 1 1 046
1514. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 3 1 046
1514. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 1 1 046
1517. Bronke Peter GER - Germany 1 1 032
1517. Bronke Peter GER - Germany 1 1 032
1517. Bronke Peter GER - Germany 1 1 032
1517. Bronke Peter GER - Germany 1 1 032
1517. Bronke Peter GER - Germany 1 1 032
1522. Žákovčíková Alžběta YC Jezero Hlučín 2 1 030
1523. Bodlák Pavel ČWA 2 1 024
1523. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 1 024
1523. Adamcová Jiřina YC LS Brno 2 1 024
1526. Lehner Gloria AUT - Austria 1 1 022
1526. Lehner Alex AUT - Austria 1 1 022
1528. Procházka Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 020
1529. Morávek Adam TJ Lanškroun 4 1 018
1530. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 2 1 016
1531. Titěra Richard YC CERE 3 1 015
1532. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 3 1 010
1532. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 3 1 010
1532. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 2 1 010
1535. Cvikr Matyáš YC Říčany 1 1 008
1536. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 007
1536. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 007
1536. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 007
1536. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 007
1536. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 007
1536. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 007
1542. Mika Viktor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1543. Mülerová Olga ČANY 1 989
1543. Opěla Richard ČANY 1 989
1543. Čihák Vratislav ČANY 1 989
1543. Markant Miroslav ČANY 1 989
1543. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 2 989
1548. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 980
1548. Chamradová Eva YC Jezero Hlučín 4 980
1550. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 979
1550. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 979
1550. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 979
1550. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 979
1550. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 979
1550. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 979
1550. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 979
1550. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 979
1558. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 2 970
1559. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 969
1559. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 969
1559. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 969
1559. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 969
1559. Ďurica Zbyněk Lokomotiva Cheb 1 969
1564. Peterek Kamil Český Kiting, z.s. 2 967
1565. Blažek Martin ČYK 3 966
1566. Fejtek Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 1 957
1567. Martinová Julie YC Kladno 2 956
1568. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 938
1568. Procházková Bára YC Znojmo 1 938
1570. Hauer Stefan AUT - Austria 1 932
1570. Hauer Stefan AUT - Austria 1 932
1570. Hauer Stefan AUT - Austria 1 932
1573. Tomaszewski Manfred GER - Germany 1 928
1573. Tomaszewski Manfred GER - Germany 1 928
1573. Tomaszewski Manfred GER - Germany 1 928
1573. Tomaszewski Manfred GER - Germany 1 928
1573. Tomaszewski Manfred GER - Germany 1 928
1578. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 2 905
1578. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 2 905
1580. Nevelöš Jan SK Štětí 1 904
1580. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 1 904
1580. Vrabec Jan YC CERE 1 904
1580. Vydrová Jana ALT Tornado z.s. 1 904
1584. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 3 901
1585. Frouz Jan YC CERE 2 897
1585. Vaněk Václav YC Regent 3 897
1587. Čech Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 888
1587. Čech Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 888
1587. Čech Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 888
1587. Čech Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 888
1587. Čech Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 888
1587. Čech Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 888
1593. Divácký Daniel YC CERE 2 882
1594. Fabián Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 3 877
1595. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 876
1595. Holl Jörg