POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2011




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1631 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 23 151 496
2. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 22 123 249
3. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 17 119 372
4. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 11 95 820
5. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 21 90 689
6. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 18 81 516
7. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 17 80 233
8. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 3 78 372
9. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 22 77 534
10. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 25 76 689
11. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 18 75 790
12. Koštýř Michal YC CERE 24 72 922
13. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 27 70 030
14. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 67 523
15. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 12 66 858
16. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 66 856
17. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 18 66 427
18. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 23 64 835
19. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 18 62 791
20. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 18 62 764
21. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 61 780
22. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 16 61 153
23. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 60 162
24. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 10 59 050
25. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 18 58 417
26. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 15 58 233
27. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 14 57 852
28. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 57 371
29. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 14 55 801
30. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 15 55 167
31. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 15 54 815
32. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 14 52 787
33. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 12 52 475
34. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 17 52 167
35. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 18 52 046
36. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 25 50 336
37. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 50 325
38. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 22 47 459
39. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 11 47 405
40. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 47 141
41. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 16 46 765
42. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 11 44 962
43. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 13 44 012
44. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 10 43 595
45. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 17 43 371
46. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 16 43 318
47. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 26 42 884
48. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 16 42 806
49. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 17 42 803
50. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 11 42 130
51. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 10 42 049
52. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 7 42 040
53. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 11 41 631
54. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 22 41 566
55. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 21 41 261
56. Keblová Lucie ČYK 21 40 939
57. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 18 40 588
58. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 17 40 461
59. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 14 40 249
60. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 14 39 864
61. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 15 39 245
62. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 26 38 939
63. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 13 38 463
64. Trčka Martin Baník Most 8 37 314
65. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 11 37 104
66. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 7 37 039
67. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 20 37 009
68. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 20 36 471
69. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 18 36 134
70. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 8 35 769
71. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 13 35 501
72. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 8 35 478
73. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 15 35 016
74. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 11 34 468
75. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 13 34 316
76. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 19 33 943
77. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 21 33 928
78. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 7 33 683
79. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 10 33 435
80. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 16 33 390
81. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 21 32 987
82. Zíta Tomáš ČYK 20 32 760
83. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 18 32 624
84. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 16 32 618
85. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 12 32 226
86. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 31 808
87. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 31 615
88. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 14 31 581
89. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 14 31 571
90. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 25 31 449
91. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 31 417
92. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 17 31 047
93. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 19 30 987
94. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 13 30 788
95. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 30 705
96. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 14 30 619
97. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 13 30 241
98. Toufar Josef ČYK 1 29 807
98. Elstner Pavel ČYK 1 29 807
100. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 7 29 806
101. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 29 782
102. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 13 29 574
103. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 15 29 538
104. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 28 836
105. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 13 28 408
106. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 17 28 226
107. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 8 28 181
108. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 28 046
109. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 13 28 040
110. Mika Radek YC SaS 18 28 020
111. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 9 27 376
112. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 11 27 347
113. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 16 27 333
114. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 27 201
115. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 122
116. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 27 023
117. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 14 26 945
118. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 13 26 706
118. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 13 26 706
120. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 15 26 548
121. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 5 26 492
122. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 6 26 459
123. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 10 26 178
124. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 17 26 083
125. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 25 928
126. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 12 25 902
127. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 17 25 681
128. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 20 25 517
129. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 11 25 497
130. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 4 25 354
131. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 16 25 312
132. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 11 25 033
133. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 24 998
134. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 16 24 805
135. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 20 24 525
136. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 10 24 458
137. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 13 24 406
138. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 9 24 291
139. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 7 23 707
140. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 16 23 345
140. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 16 23 345
142. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 17 23 261
143. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 258
144. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 8 22 915
145. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 22 742
146. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 14 22 206
147. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 4 22 180
148. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 11 22 037
148. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 11 22 037
150. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 12 21 972
151. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 11 21 858
152. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 13 21 771
153. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 3 21 583
154. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 22 21 580
155. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 13 21 578
156. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 8 21 520
156. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 8 21 520
158. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 21 21 474
159. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 12 21 269
160. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 21 095
161. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 7 20 993
162. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 10 20 828
163. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 9 20 744
164. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 14 20 724
165. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 15 20 551
166. Čech Jiří Císařská louka 1 20 318
166. Zítek Karel Císařská louka 1 20 318
168. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 12 20 294
169. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 12 20 249
170. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 9 20 240
171. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 13 20 238
172. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 10 20 232
173. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 7 20 166
174. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 11 20 155
175. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 10 19 913
176. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 5 19 818
177. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 6 19 631
178. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 19 485
178. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 12 19 485
180. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 7 19 321
181. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 11 19 185
182. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 8 18 890
183. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 9 18 805
184. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 9 18 743
185. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 12 18 740
186. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 18 643
187. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 2 18 630
188. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 12 18 569
189. Skála David ČYK 13 18 344
190. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 13 18 214
191. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 15 18 202
192. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 7 18 049
192. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 7 18 049
194. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 10 18 010
195. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 5 17 998
196. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 11 17 850
197. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 17 806
198. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 17 761
199. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 17 730
200. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 9 17 720
201. Doležalová Eva SK Tři sestry 2 17 552
202. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 7 17 527
203. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 14 17 524
204. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 11 17 309
205. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 8 17 108
206. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 10 16 965
207. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 8 16 921
208. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 16 16 830
209. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 8 16 718
210. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 16 638
211. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 13 16 579
212. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 4 16 522
213. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 11 16 510
214. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
214. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
214. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
214. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
214. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
214. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
214. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
221. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 7 16 418
222. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 8 16 331
223. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 11 16 322
224. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 18 16 248
225. Slíva Martin ČWA 7 16 134
226. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 4 16 007
227. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 9 15 997
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
234. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 19 15 673
235. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 4 15 608
236. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 11 15 543
237. Hála Petr LS Kroměříž 20 15 532
238. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 18 15 497
239. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 11 15 377
240. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 13 15 263
241. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 10 15 144
242. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 12 15 112
243. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 15 003
243. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 15 003
245. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 13 14 985
246. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 10 14 830
247. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 9 14 751
248. Marečková Lucie Jachtklub Brno 11 14 736
249. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 11 14 670
250. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 4 14 588
251. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 11 14 280
252. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 4 14 268
253. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 10 14 181
254. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 5 14 176
254. Beránek Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 14 176
256. Dumek Petr YC Kotva Pha 10 13 999
257. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 13 988
258. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 9 13 981
259. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 13 976
260. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 9 13 934
261. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 8 13 926
262. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 5 13 905
263. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 14 13 903
264. Štursová Lucie ČYK 15 13 861
265. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 13 637
265. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 13 637
267. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 9 13 576
268. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 14 13 562
269. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 9 13 530
270. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 8 13 336
271. Čechura Přemek Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 13 240
272. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 12 13 185
273. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 14 13 126
274. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 4 13 113
275. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 7 12 902
275. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 7 12 902
277. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 12 807
278. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 12 795
279. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 12 12 729
280. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 5 12 705
281. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 7 12 674
282. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 6 12 651
283. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 9 12 645
284. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 5 12 546
284. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 5 12 546
286. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 10 12 476
287. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 12 409
288. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 13 12 296
289. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 10 12 277
289. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 10 12 277
291. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 6 12 266
292. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 12 12 207
293. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 4 12 160
294. Peibischová Monika 6 12 140
295. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 8 12 105
296. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 13 12 086
297. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 12 051
298. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 4 11 939
299. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 863
300. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 3 11 850
301. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 5 11 749
302. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 7 11 712
303. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 11 703
304. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 16 11 623
305. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 11 588
306. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 6 11 581
307. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 6 11 578
308. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 11 11 571
309. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 11 11 444
310. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 443
311. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 11 430
312. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 11 11 381
313. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 6 11 350
313. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 6 11 350
315. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 9 11 342
316. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 7 11 264
317. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 171
317. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 171
319. Vít Radek ČYK 6 11 096
320. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 6 11 027
321. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 9 10 936
322. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 7 10 934
323. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
323. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
323. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
323. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
323. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
323. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
323. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
330. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 4 10 861
331. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 7 10 846
331. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 7 10 846
333. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 4 10 818
334. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 12 10 778
335. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 7 10 729
336. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 7 10 611
337. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 9 10 609
338. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 10 587
339. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 13 10 556
340. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 2 10 495
341. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 13 10 414
342. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 8 10 386
343. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 10 355
344. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 5 10 305
345. Winkel Malte GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Thielemann Lucas GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Winkel Malte GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Thielemann Lucas GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Winkel Malte GER - Germany 1 10 240
350. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 10 165
351. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 9 10 129
352. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 9 10 120
353. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 10 116
354. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 8 10 108
355. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 9 10 106
356. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 5 10 092
357. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 15 10 080
358. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 6 9 945
359. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 6 9 918
360. Zídek Zdeňek YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 9 914
361. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 9 897
361. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 9 897
361. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 9 897
364. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 9 9 888
365. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 10 9 876
366. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 3 9 865
367. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 829
367. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 829
369. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 9 9 710
370. Adam Daniel JK Staré Splavy 8 9 702
371. Bačinová Olga Chemička Ústí 6 9 689
372. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 7 9 511
373. Soldátová Tina YC Písek 8 9 489
374. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 12 9 485
375. Korytář Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 3 9 483
376. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 6 9 222
377. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 5 9 148
378. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 7 9 140
379. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 3 9 115
380. Raška Marek ČWA 8 9 058
381. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
381. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
381. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
381. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
381. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
381. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
381. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
388. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 9 010
389. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 5 8 880
390. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 14 8 842
391. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 2 8 841
392. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 8 754
393. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 5 8 699
393. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 8 699
395. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 8 513
396. Muk Daniel YC Dvořiště-Lišov 10 8 428
397. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 6 8 410
398. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 8 8 322
399. Hakl David YC LS Brno 11 8 284
400. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 8 174
401. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 7 8 128
402. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 5 8 124
403. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 8 8 112
404. Hyršová Denisa YC Jezero Hlučín 10 8 007
405. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
405. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
405. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
405. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
405. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
405. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
405. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
412. Šindýlková Lenka Bohemia Poděbrady 12 7 876
413. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 4 7 832
414. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 1 7 826
415. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 8 7 725
416. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 5 7 676
417. Páleníčková Aneta YC Kladno 9 7 673
418. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 4 7 665
419. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 3 7 626
420. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 7 7 619
420. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 9 7 619
420. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 7 7 619
423. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 14 7 549
424. Mráz Maxmilián ČYK 8 7 538
425. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 9 7 518
426. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 514
426. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 514
428. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 5 7 478
429. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 11 7 475
430. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 13 7 423
431. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 11 7 379
432. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 5 7 366
433. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 7 7 358
434. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 5 7 338
435. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 2 7 336
435. Bíba Jiří SK Halza 2 7 336
435. Červinka Vít SK Halza 2 7 336
438. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 7 7 333
439. Zíma Jakub ČWA 8 7 318
440. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 8 7 302
441. Bauer Franta YC CERE 5 7 270
442. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 8 7 253
443. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 5 7 238
444. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 8 7 162
445. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 6 7 158
446. Havlena Jiří YC CERE 6 7 118
447. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 15 7 115
448. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 2 7 112
449. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 5 7 103
450. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 7 085
451. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 7 081
452. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 9 7 041
453. Machovská Ilona NYK & RS 9 7 022
454. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 4 6 971
455. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 5 6 918
456. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 5 6 879
457. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 7 6 862
458. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 11 6 851
459. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 3 6 847
460. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 10 6 827
461. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 7 6 821
462. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 7 6 797
463. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 2 6 792
464. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 5 6 785
465. Štamberg Zdeněk FD Club UO 12 6 754
465. Kopecký Josef FD Club UO 12 6 754
467. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 11 6 732
468. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 4 6 697
469. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 680
469. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 680
471. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 2 6 669
472. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 5 6 656
472. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 5 6 656
474. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 7 6 624
475. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 13 6 566
476. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 7 6 483
477. Wolf Michael GER - Germany 1 6 472
477. Stockhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 6 472
477. Wolf Michael GER - Germany 1 6 472
477. Stockhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 6 472
477. Stockhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 6 472
482. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 6 437
483. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 11 6 436
484. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 7 6 409
485. Krsička Michal YC CERE 6 6 383
486. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 6 6 369
487. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 1 6 331
488. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 12 6 325
489. Horvath Vojtěch ČYK 2 6 324
490. Vyhnánková Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 5 6 265
491. Král Karel JK Sokolov 7 6 245
492. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 7 6 231
493. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 6 6 225
494. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 6 183
495. Malnocký Roman ČYK 12 6 174
495. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 9 6 174
497. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 10 6 163
498. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 11 6 157
499. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
499. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
499. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
499. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
499. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
499. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
499. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
506. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
506. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
506. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
506. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
506. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
506. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
506. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
513. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 6 135
514. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 5 6 126
515. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 8 6 125
516. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 2 6 097
517. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 4 6 032
518. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 6 025
518. Kolář Petr YC RODOP 1 6 025
520. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 6 019
521. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 6 6 003
522. Ircing Jaroslav Olšovec Jedovnice 4 5 950
523. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 909
524. Dubiel Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
525. Crháková Magda Jachtklub Brno 1 5 857
526. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
526. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
526. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
526. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
526. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
526. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
526. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
533. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 9 5 848
534. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 7 5 784
535. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 756
536. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 4 5 727
537. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 11 5 724
538. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 690
539. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 2 5 665
540. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 3 5 645
541. Šlechta Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 5 643
542. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 6 5 638
543. Koutná Kamila YC Bystrc Brno 7 5 637
544. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 5 5 635
545. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 5 634
546. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 5 573
547. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 3 5 564
548. Kopecký Jaroslav JK Královská 7 5 548
549. Filip Martin SK Halza 1 5 505
549. Třeček Čeněk SK Halza 1 5 505
551. Krsička Martin YC CERE 7 5 491
552. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 9 5 468
553. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 5 459
554. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 3 5 446
555. Korvas Filip ČYK 4 5 398
556. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 351
557. Švec Ladislav ČWA 9 5 325
558. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 5 307
559. Šormová Marcela YC LS Brno 2 5 305
560. Göckel Peter GER - Germany 2 5 303
560. Göckel Peter GER - Germany 2 5 303
560. Göckel Peter GER - Germany 2 5 303
563. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 4 5 264
564. Chodura Leopold ČYK 8 5 226
565. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 11 5 167
566. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 5 154
567. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 4 5 148
568. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 6 5 071
569. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 065
570. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 6 5 064
571. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 9 5 058
572. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 057
573. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 5 055
574. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 2 5 031
575. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
575. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
575. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
575. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
575. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
575. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
575. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
582. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 5 5 025
583. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 5 5 020
584. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 2 5 015
585. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 7 5 014
586. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 4 968
586. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 4 968
586. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 4 968
586. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 4 968
586. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 4 968
591. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 4 952
591. Stupka Jiří YC Kladno 1 4 952
593. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 5 4 933
594. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 9 4 897
595. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 4 860
596. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 4 852
597. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 4 816
598. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 2 4 809
598. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 2 4 809
598. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 2 4 809
601. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
601. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
601. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
601. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
601. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
601. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
601. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
608. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 6 4 680
609. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 666
609. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 666
609. Fossler Gunter AUT - Austria 1 4 666
612. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 2 4 635
613. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 11 4 628
614. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 4 625
614. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 4 625
616. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 7 4 603
617. Zídek Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 4 597
618. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 3 4 590
619. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 7 4 572
620. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 5 4 568
621. Šimáček Roman YC Kladno 5 4 492
622. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 4 422
623. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 7 4 398
624. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
624. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
624. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
624. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
624. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
624. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
624. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
631. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 8 4 368
632. Fiala Lukáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 364
633. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 360
633. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 360
635. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 4 4 335
636. Směšný Petr ALT Evropa 1 4 331
637. Hotovec Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 4 4 329
638. Jelínek Tomáš YC Kladno 9 4 319
639. Hyk Jan YC ČSA 6 4 295
640. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 7 4 294
641. Fiala Eduard YC LS Brno 7 4 289
642. Hála Jan LS Kroměříž 17 4 278
643. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 8 4 258
644. Marečková Renata MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 5 4 231
645. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 3 4 223
645. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
645. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
645. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
645. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
645. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
645. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
645. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
653. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 3 4 222
654. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 4 218
654. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Holanec Petr ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
654. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
654. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
654. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
654. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
654. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
654. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Crter Humphrey GBR - Great Britain 1 4 218
654. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
654. Crter Humphrey GBR - Great Britain 1 4 218
654. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
678. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 5 4 216
679. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 200
679. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 200
681. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 7 4 181
682. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
682. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
682. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
682. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
682. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
682. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
682. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
682. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
690. Toth Martin ČWA 4 4 156
691. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 4 148
692. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 8 4 136
693. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 3 4 111
694. Fišer Roman JK Královská 3 4 088
695. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 4 085
695. Přikryl Petr LS Kroměříž 4 4 085
697. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 3 4 059
698. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 032
698. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 032
700. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 3 4 000
700. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 3 4 000
700. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 3 4 000
703. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 5 3 997
704. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 3 3 963
705. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 934
706. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 2 3 925
707. Munich Peter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
707. Munich Peter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
707. Munich Peter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
710. Ďásek František JK Cheb 4 3 899
711. Obrtelová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 5 3 893
712. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 9 3 888
713. Malý Zdeněk jn. JK Královská 3 3 875
714. Rimmele Axel GER - Germany 1 3 873
715. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 3 853
716. Koláčný Rudolf ALT FB 5 3 851
717. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 10 3 837
718. Porkert Zdeněk ČYK 1 3 833
718. Rössler ml. Josef ČYK 1 3 833
720. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 1 3 831
721. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 3 3 828
722. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 6 3 823
723. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 3 821
723. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 3 821
725. Bitomský Martin YC Jezero Hlučín 4 3 812
726. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 3 3 801
727. Himmelová Klára YC Kladno 9 3 795
727. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
727. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
727. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
727. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
727. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
727. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
734. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 7 3 776
735. Novák Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 8 3 765
736. Biberin GER - Germany 1 3 743
736. Biberin GER - Germany 1 3 743
738. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 3 730
739. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 6 3 727
740. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 4 3 694
740. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 4 3 694
742. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 3 650
743. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 3 637
743. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 3 637
743. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 3 637
746. Fialová Adéla ČYK 7 3 635
747. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 5 3 621
747. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 5 3 621
749. Pešek Vítězslav YC LS Brno 7 3 614
750. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 8 3 610
751. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 4 3 592
752. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 3 531
753. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 520
754. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
754. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
754. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
754. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
754. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
754. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
754. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
761. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Čižik Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 3 515
761. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 3 515
761. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Čižik Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
761. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
792. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 2 3 505
793. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 4 3 472
794. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 3 3 467
795. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 5 3 434
796. Červinka Lukáš Chemička Ústí 3 3 412
796. Podolský Miloš Chemička Ústí 3 3 412
798. Otto Karel YC LS Brno 6 3 381
799. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 3 303
800. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 4 3 302
801. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 3 3 291
802. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 5 3 275
803. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 4 3 270
804. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 3 257
804. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 3 257
806. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 5 3 245
807. Fiala Šimon Spolek Vodník 4 3 225
808. Staňková Tereza YC CERE 6 3 214
809. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 1 3 200
809. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 1 3 200
811. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 165
812. Leontovič Roman ČYK 1 3 162
812. Sünderhauf Radek ČYK 1 3 162
812. Sünderhauf Jan ČYK 1 3 162
812. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 3 162
816. Tošovský Miroslav ing. YC Vysoké Mýto 1 3 119
816. Renelt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
816. Renelt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
816. Renelt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
820. Petráň Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 8 3 108
821. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 106
822. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
822. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
836. Viták František JK Plzeň 6 3 079
837. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 3 3 074
837. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 3 074
839. Moser Bernd AUT - Austria 1 3 051
839. Moser Bernd AUT - Austria 1 3 051
839. Moser Bernd AUT - Austria 1 3 051
842. Zielonková Ivona KJ Těrlicko 5 3 049
843. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 045
844. Defer Tristan Jachtklub Brno 8 3 044
845. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 6 2 999
846. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 6 2 995
847. Dostálová Žaneta YC Pardubice 5 2 985
848. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 970
848. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 970
848. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 970
851. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 966
852. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 6 2 961
853. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
853. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
853. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
853. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
853. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
853. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
853. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
860. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 2 953
861. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 6 2 941
862. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 4 2 936
863. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 1 2 930
864. Himmel Jiří YC Kladno 9 2 925
865. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 904
866. Lorenc Miloslav JK Královská 2 2 851
867. Muller Matthias GER - Germany 1 2 846
867. Muller Matthias GER - Germany 1 2 846
869. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 836
870. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 5 2 828
871. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 2 820
872. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 812
873. Buchta Jan ALT FB 4 2 806
874. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 798
874. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 798
876. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 2 2 782
876. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 3 2 782
878. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 6 2 781
879. Čáp Jiří ČYK 6 2 763
880. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
880. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
894. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 1 2 750
894. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 2 750
894. Kudrna Tomáš JK Královská 1 2 750
897. Grim Patrik Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 747
898. Prey Theodor AUT - Austria 1 2 719
898. Poell Matthias AUT - Austria 1 2 719
898. Prey Theodor AUT - Austria 1 2 719
901. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 2 2 711
902. Botiger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 700
902. Botiger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 700
902. Botiger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 700
905. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 3 2 672
906. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 2 2 664
907. Bauer Karel YC CERE 3 2 655
908. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 5 2 638
909. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 4 2 619
910. Teubnerová Kateřina Císařská louka 1 2 615
911. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 6 2 596
911. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 6 2 596
913. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 593
914. Naništová Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
914. Naništová Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
916. Busta Helena JK Královská 6 2 591
917. Holubová Tereza ČYK 1 2 580
917. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
917. Kornesczuk Michal YC Kladno 1 2 580
917. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
921. Moučka Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 2 2 575
921. Volf Vojtěch YC Jezero Hlučín 2 2 575
923. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 2 550
923. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 2 550
923. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 2 550
926. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 547
927. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 530
928. Jegorov Boris JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 482
929. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 4 2 469
930. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 456
931. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 2 2 441
932. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 5 2 425
933. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 5 2 422
934. Havrda Vojta Delfín Jablonec 3 2 414
935. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Brestovský Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
935. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
935. Motýl Jindřich ALT Melges 24 1 2 412
935. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Fajmon Blahoslav ALT Melges 24 1 2 412
935. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Bartnicki Bartosz POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Brestovský Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
935. Bartnicki Bartosz POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Bartnicki Bartosz POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
935. Siodmiak Lech POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Siodmiak Lech POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Siodmiak Lech POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
935. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 2 2 412
935. Rzounek Přemysl SC Jansport 1 2 412
964. Švantner Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 386
965. Svoboda Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 382
965. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 382
967. Chrz Jaroslav ČYK 2 2 374
968. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 4 2 373
969. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 2 369
970. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 4 2 366
971. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 2 348
972. Podlas Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 7 2 343
973. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 2 2 341
974. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 2 324
975. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 1 2 312
975. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 1 2 312
975. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 1 2 312
978. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 307
979. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 291
979. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 291
981. Boboš David YC Znojmo 5 2 285
982. Haynes Benjamin GBR - Great Britain 1 2 281
982. Haynes Benjamin GBR - Great Britain 1 2 281
984. Beranek Roswita AUT - Austria 1 2 279
985. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 4 2 272
986. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 7 2 267
987. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 263
987. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 263
989. Hanzlík Aleš Sokol Tovačov 5 2 253
990. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 4 2 227
991. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 2 219
991. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 2 219
991. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 2 219
994. Lentz Felix Johannes GER - Germany 1 2 168
994. Lentz Felix Johannes GER - Germany 1 2 168
994. Lentz Felix Johannes GER - Germany 1 2 168
997. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 3 2 165
998. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 4 2 163
999. Varga Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 160
999. Varga Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 160
1001. Flösslerová Michaela YC LS Brno 4 2 150
1002. Höferer Harry AUT - Austria 1 2 138
1003. Vavřík Petr HTJ Odra Ostrava 1 2 109
1003. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 1 2 109
1005. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 106
1006. Fišer Josef VS Duchcov 4 2 101
1007. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 096
1008. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 5 2 091
1009. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 5 2 058
1010. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 8 2 055
1011. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 2 015
1012. Norulák Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1012. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1012. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 1 2 010
1012. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 1 2 010
1012. Kecskesová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1012. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1012. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1012. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1012. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1012. Norulák Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1012. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1023. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 009
1024. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 4 2 006
1025. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 4 2 004
1025. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 4 2 004
1027. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 4 1 997
1028. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 996
1028. Muller-Hartburg Niklas AUT - Austria 1 1 996
1028. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 996
1028. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 996
1032. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 2 1 973
1033. Titěra Richard YC CERE 3 1 968
1033. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 2 1 968
1035. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 962
1036. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1036. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1036. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1036. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1036. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1036. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1036. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1043. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 1 1 935
1044. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 3 1 934
1045. Krejza Filip YC Pardubice 4 1 929
1045. Veit Martin YC Pardubice 4 1 929
1047. Crhák Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 1 1 923
1048. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 914
1049. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 7 1 895
1050. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 4 1 885
1051. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 1 1 871
1052. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 2 1 851
1053. Heisinger Klaus GER - Germany 1 1 832
1053. Heisinger Klaus GER - Germany 1 1 832
1053. Heisinger Klaus GER - Germany 1 1 832
1056. Němec Vladislav SK Halza 1 1 831
1056. Šídlo Petr SK Halza 1 1 831
1058. Krhounek Petr Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 828
1059. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 1 813
1059. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 1 813
1059. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 1 813
1062. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 803
1063. Houška Filip Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 798
1064. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 1 1 788
1064. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 1 1 788
1066. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 2 1 784
1067. Vyšín Miroslav ČYK 2 1 780
1068. Popper Kamil YC Doksy 2 1 765
1069. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 1 764
1070. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1070. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1083. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 1 753
1084. Carsten Albrecht GER - Germany 1 1 742
1085. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 1 1 734
1086. Huber Roland AUT - Austria 1 1 728
1086. Huber Roland AUT - Austria 1 1 728
1088. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 2 1 723
1089. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1089. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1089. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1089. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1089. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1089. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1095. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 5 1 718
1096. Hůla Miloš ČYK 4 1 705
1097. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 5 1 701
1097. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 5 1 701
1099. Gottelt Ladislav ASK Lovosice 2 1 699
1099. Goteltová Stanislava ASK Lovosice 2 1 699
1101. Bednář Jan ALT Optimist 3 1 695
1102. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 3 1 682
1103. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 678
1104. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 3 1 671
1105. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1105. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1105. Parthe Manfred AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1105. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1109. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 1 635
1110. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 4 1 625
1111. Marek František JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 620
1112. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 4 1 618
1113. Obermajer Marek SK Nový Knín 1 1 614
1114. Burska Zofia YC CERE 1 1 608
1114. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1114. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1114. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1114. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1114. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1114. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1114. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1114. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1123. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 1 607
1124. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 597
1124. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 597
1126. Kubec David SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 581
1126. Kubec David SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 581
1128. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 1 1 579
1129. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 3 1 571
1130. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 2 1 569
1130. Muller Ute GER - Germany 1 1 569
1130. Muller Ute GER - Germany 1 1 569
1130. Muller Ute GER - Germany 1 1 569
1134. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 1 564
1134. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 1 564
1134. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 1 564
1137. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 3 1 563
1138. Alexa David YC LS Brno 3 1 559
1139. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 4 1 555
1140. Halátek Dalibor YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 551
1141. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 3 1 549
1142. Hahn Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 545
1143. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 6 1 541
1144. Bartoněk Daniel YC Jezero Hlučín 5 1 524
1145. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 519
1146. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 1 515
1147. Lehner Miriam AUT - Austria 1 1 509
1147. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 1 509
1147. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 1 509
1150. Kolář Antonín YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 1 507
1151. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 4 1 499
1152. Vogl Karl AUT - Austria 1 1 496
1153. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 5 1 494
1154. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 484
1154. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 484
1154. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 484
1157. Majtás Vít Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 475
1158. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 4 1 457
1159. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 3 1 451
1160. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 5 1 440
1161. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 433
1161. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 433
1163. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 2 1 409
1164. Petr Jiří VS Duchcov 5 1 391
1165. Drahorádová Lucie JK Cheb 3 1 388
1166. Krausová Miroslava JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 382
1167. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 2 1 376
1167. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 3 1 376
1169. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1169. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1169. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1169. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1169. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1169. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1169. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1176. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 1 1 360
1176. Kantor František YC LS Brno 1 1 360
1178. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 356
1178. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 1 1 356
1178. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 1 356
1178. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 356
1178. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 1 356
1178. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 1 1 356
1184. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 2 1 351
1184. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 2 1 351
1186. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 3 1 339
1187. Mareš Miloslav YC Pardubice 2 1 304
1188. Švestka Blahoslav YC Velké Dářko 1 1 298
1189. Vanický Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 293
1190. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1190. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1190. Resch Radko ČYK 1 1 291
1190. MaĹ?ková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1190. MaĹ?ková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1190. Nemec Barbora AUT - Austria 1 1 291
1196. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 2 1 290
1197. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 287
1197. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 287
1199. Kipp Daniel GER - Germany 1 1 277
1199. Kipp Daniel GER - Germany 1 1 277
1201. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 269
1201. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 269
1203. Vitáková Anna JK Plzeň 5 1 259
1203. Hieková Romana Chemička Ústí 1 1 259
1205. David Josef YC Znojmo 3 1 257
1205. Myslík Vladimír ProYachting Team 2 1 257
1207. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 256
1207. Haslmannová Mirka YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 256
1207. Procházková Bára YC Znojmo 2 1 256
1210. Mika Radek ČWA 2 1 247
1211. Mixán Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 1 242
1212. Boog Chrispoph AUT - Austria 1 1 241
1213. Handl Erich YC Kladno 2 1 231
1214. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 2 1 230
1215. Jablonka Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 228
1216. Touval Jan ČWA 3 1 221
1217. Gaebler Roland GER - Germany 1 1 215
1217. Gaebler Roland GER - Germany 1 1 215
1217. Gaebler Roland GER - Germany 1 1 215
1220. Horáček Tomáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 209
1220. Zierler Barbara AUT - Austria 1 1 209
1220. Zierler Barbara AUT - Austria 1 1 209
1220. Zierler Barbara AUT - Austria 1 1 209
1224. Landkammer Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1224. Urbánek Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 1 1 206
1224. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1224. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1224. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1229. Fišerová Barbora Baník Ostrava 2 1 191
1229. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 2 1 191
1231. Cíglerová Jana YC Bystrc Brno 3 1 190
1232. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 1 1 189
1233. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 3 1 188
1234. Guryča Daniel YC CERE 1 1 187
1234. Ježková Jana YC CERE 1 1 187
1234. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 187
1234. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 187
1238. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1238. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1251. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1251. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1251. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1251. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1251. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1251. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1251. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1258. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 3 1 163
1259. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 6 1 161
1260. Kolář Michal ASK Lovosice 1 1 155
1260. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1 1 155
1262. Štajnrt Michal ALT Tornado z.s. 2 1 145
1262. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 1 1 145
1264. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1264. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1264. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1264. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1264. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1264. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1264. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1264. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1272. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1272. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1272. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1272. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1272. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1272. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1272. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1279. Dio Jan JK Klatovy 2 1 126
1280. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 125
1281. Dudák Matěj YC CERE 3 1 111
1282. Burkhart Kursten AUT - Austria 1 1 108
1282. Dymeš Tomáš YC RODOP 1 1 108
1282. Švík František YC RODOP 1 1 108
1285. Šmiček Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 107
1286. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 2 1 106
1287. Chmelová Jana Císařská louka 2 1 095
1287. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 2 1 095
1289. Bulířová Alexandra JK Staré Splavy 1 1 093
1290. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 080
1291. Mertz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 075
1291. Mertz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 075
1291. Mertz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 075
1294. Žákovčíková Alžběta YC Jezero Hlučín 2 1 067
1295. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 1 1 055
1296. Čechura Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 053
1297. Pavelková Nikola YC Jezero Hlučín 5 1 052
1298. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 1 043
1298. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 1 043
1298. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 1 043
1301. Novák Martin YC Kovářov 2 1 041
1301. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 2 1 041
1303. Zídková Kateřina YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 1 033
1304. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 1 1 032
1304. Burdová Michaela ČYK 1 1 032
1306. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 030
1307. Motz Daniel ČWA 2 1 028
1308. Samson Richard YC LS Brno 3 1 023
1309. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 021
1310. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 1 014
1310. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 1 014
1312. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 2 1 010
1313. Vašutová Erika ČYK 3 1 004
1314. Dlabač Libor JK Klatovy 1 998
1315. Malík Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1315. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1315. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1315. Malík Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1315. Heinz Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 990
1315. Heinz Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 990
1315. Heinz Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 990
1322. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1323. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 967
1324. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2 964
1325. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 2 958
1326. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 1 957
1327. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 954
1328. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 946
1328. Lindová Klára YC Kladno 1 946
1330. Dědič Roman JK Staré Splavy 2 945
1330. Dědič Daniel JK Staré Splavy 2 945
1332. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 941
1332. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 941
1332. Šafář Jan ALT Tornado z.s. 2 941
1335. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 3 931
1336. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 3 930
1337. Pitelka Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 928
1337. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 2 928
1339. Schkorwaga Christian AUT - Austria 1 914
1339. Schonleitner Manfred AUT - Austria 1 914
1339. Schonleitner Manfred AUT - Austria 1 914
1342. Vondrouš Radek JK Olomouc 4 909
1342. Osina Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 5 909
1344. Halátek Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 3 901
1345. Jegorovová Jitka JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 897
1345. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 4 897
1347. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1347. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1347. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1347. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1347. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1347. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1347. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1354. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 3 895
1355. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1355. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1355. Culek st. Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 3 881
1355. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1355. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1355. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1355. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1355. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1355. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1364. Páleníček Milan YC Kladno 1 879
1365. Florián Jaroslav YC Kladno 3 878
1366. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 2 874
1366. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 2 874
1368. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1368. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1368. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1368. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1368. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1368. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1368. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1375. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 3 863
1376. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 5 849
1377. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 1 831
1378. Krejčík Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 821
1379. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 819
1379. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 819
1381. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 2 808
1382. Jindřich Rostislav JK Cheb 2 800
1382. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 1 800
1384. Ševčík Martin WS Club VD 2 780
1385. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 775
1385. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 775
1387. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 765
1387. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 765
1389. Hofmann Lubomír YC Velké Dářko 1 753
1390. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 747
1390. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 747
1392. Scheinecher Cristian AUT - Austria 1 740
1393. Rakuschan Philipp AUT - Austria 1 738
1393. Schonleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 738
1393. Schonleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 738
1393. Schonleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 738
1397. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 734
1398. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1398. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1398. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1398. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1398. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1398. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1398. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1405. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 1 721
1406. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 718
1406. Blaurock Karl GER - Germany 1 718
1408. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1408. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1408. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1408. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1408. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1408. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1408. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1415. Zikmund Martin Delfín Jablonec 1 703
1415. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 1 703
1415. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 703
1418. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 701
1419. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1419. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1419. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1419. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1419. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1419. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1419. Walter Dieter AUT - Austria 1 694
1419. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1427. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 689
1428. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1 678
1429. Staník Antonín YC Velké Dářko 1 672
1429. Jindra Svatopluk ČYK 1 672
1431. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1431. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1445. Kaiser Lilli GER - Germany 1 649
1445. Kaiser Lilli GER - Germany 1 649
1447. Žákovčíková Michaela YC Jezero Hlučín 1 646
1448. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 636
1449. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 633
1450. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 2 630
1451. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 618
1452. Germany Margit AUT - Austria 1 617
1453. Nedvědický Saša ČYK 1 616
1454. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 611
1455. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 3 607
1456. Schmied Martin YC Nové Sedlo 1 606
1456. Kuchta Dominik Sokol Tovačov 2 606
1456. Schmiedová Petra YC Nové Sedlo 1 606
1456. Holanec Jan ALT Melges 24 1 606
1456. Morchen Marcus GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Horáček Jakub Bohemia Poděbrady 3 606
1456. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 606
1456. Morchen Marcus GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Bader Robert GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Morchen Marcus GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Lahodny JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 606
1456. Bader Robert GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Fanner Felipe GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Bader Robert GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Fanner Felipe GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Himmler Marion GER - Germany 1 606
1456. Himmler Marion GER - Germany 1 606
1473. Kadziolka Tadeusz POL - Poland 1 597
1473. Kadziolka Tadeusz POL - Poland 1 597
1475. Veříš Matěj Slávia Česká Skalice 1 594
1476. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 1 587
1477. Morávek Roman ČWA 1 578
1477. Kronďák Josef Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 578
1479. Bakošová Fany YC CERE 1 575
1479. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 3 575
1481. Paul Tomáš YC Kovářov 3 573
1482. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 570
1483. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 3 566
1484. Joza Lukáš JK Staré Splavy 1 554
1484. Kubisz Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 1 554
1486. Hulínský Martin ČWA 1 543
1487. Špírek Tomáš JK Královská 3 526
1488. Nováková Kateřina YC LS Brno 2 523
1489. Grassl Thomas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 516
1489. Lippert Stefan GER - Germany 1 516
1489. Grassl Thomas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 516
1489. Grassl Thomas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 516
1489. Grassl Thomas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 516
1489. Lippert Stefan GER - Germany 1 516
1489. Grassl Thomas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 516
1489. Grassl Thomas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 516
1489. Lippert Stefan GER - Germany 1 516
1498. HrkeÄž Kristian SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1498. HrkeÄž Kristian SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1498. HrkeÄž Kristian SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1498. Peterek Jiří POL - Poland 1 505
1498. Kapička Tomáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 505
1498. HrkeÄž Kristian SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1498. Wehrenberg Petr YC Kladno 2 505
1498. Hofman Fred AUT - Austria 1 505
1498. Navrátil Antonín ČYK 1 505
1498. HrkeÄž Kristian SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1498. HrkeÄž Kristian SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1498. HrkeÄž Kristian SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1510. Jurečka Šimon Císařská louka 1 489
1510. Jurečka Pavel Císařská louka 1 489
1512. Sedláček Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 2 487
1513. Maschke Gabriel AUT - Austria 1 485
1513. Maschke Gabriel AUT - Austria 1 485
1513. Maschke Gabriel AUT - Austria 1 485
1516. Bartoň Milan YC Pardubice 1 481
1517. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 1 477
1518. Loudín Bohumil JK Královská 2 474
1519. Riener Moritz AUT - Austria 1 472
1519. Riener Moritz AUT - Austria 1 472
1521. Srb Dušan Delfín Jablonec 1 470
1522. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 1 465
1523. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 2 463
1524. Svoboda Oldřich JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 462
1525. Pršala Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 1 452
1525. Čutka Michael YC DIM Bezdrev 1 452
1525. Bix David YC Znojmo 1 452
1528. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 1 440
1528. Hašová Karin YC Jezero Hlučín 1 440
1528. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 2 440
1531. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 430
1532. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 2 404
1532. Florian Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1532. Turbová Tereza YC LS Brno 1 404
1532. Blahník Radovan Chemička Ústí 2 404
1532. Stárek Jan ALT RS 1 404
1532. Florian Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1532. Dohnal Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 404
1532. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 2 404
1532. Sedlařík David LS Kroměříž 1 404
1532. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1532. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 2 404
1532. Kobrlová Daniela TJ Jachting Libštát 2 404
1532. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 1 404
1532. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1532. Novotný David YC CERE 1 404
1532. Turba Marek YC LS Brno 1 404
1532. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1532. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1532. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1532. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1532. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1532. Fiala Jan ČYK 1 404
1532. Bradáčová Zuzana YC CERE 1 404
1532. Dohnalová Monika Sokol Tovačov 1 404
1532. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 1 404
1532. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 1 404
1532. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 2 404
1559. Kovaříková Martina YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 387
1559. Maroušešk Petr YC Kladno 4 387
1561. Veselý Tomáš YK CERE Plzeň 1 374
1562. Soukupová Karolína JK Královská 2 371
1563. Pinc Tomáš Baník Most 1 370
1564. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 1 367
1564. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 1 367
1566. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 360
1567. Vlačiha Josef JK Královská 1 354
1568. Fousek Jaromír TJ STAR Praha 1 344
1568. Kadlecová Veronika YC Kladno 2 344
1570. Teubner Jan Císařská louka 1 329
1571. Stachová Věra Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 327
1572. Šula Martin A.N.V. 1 323
1572. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 1 323
1574. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 2 303
1574. Cvachová Aneta Spartak Modřany 3 303
1574. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 1 303
1574. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 2 303
1574. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 1 303
1574. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 3 303
1574. Kovaříková Gabriela YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 303
1574. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 1 303
1574. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 1 303
1583. Plzenská Jana T. J. Sokol Vrané II 1 297
1584. Špedl Miroslav JK Klatovy 2 294
1584. Svoboda Pavel YC Kladno 1 294
1586. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 1 285
1587. Vosička Vladimír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 277
1588. Bulantová Zuzana Císařská louka 1 267
1588. Bulant Jiří Císařská louka 1 267
1588. Bulant Jiří Císařská louka 1 267
1591. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 2 260
1592. Vrana Jan JK Královská 2 248
1593. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 247
1594. Horal Jan Císařská louka 1 239
1595. Lindová Kateřina YC Kladno 2 235
1596. Zradička Drahomír Bohemia Poděbrady 1 226
1597.