POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2010




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem

Celkem hodnoceno 1659 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 29 152 091
2. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 27 45 041
3. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 26 46 858
4. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 25 41 666
5. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 25 25 928
6. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 23 13 823
7. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 23 14 458
8. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 23 80 782
9. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 23 37 777
10. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 23 61 342
11. Živná Veronika YC CERE 23 39 249
12. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 23 49 423
13. Koštýř Michal YC CERE 23 44 049
14. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 22 53 523
15. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 22 64 231
16. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 22 60 883
17. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 22 49 122
18. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 21 28 327
19. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 21 81 896
20. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 21 50 300
21. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 21 47 879
22. Zíta Tomáš ČYK 21 19 877
23. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 20 45 961
24. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 20 29 449
25. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 20 37 522
26. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 20 56 645
27. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 71 745
28. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 20 107 233
29. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 20 33 599
30. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 20 56 645
31. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 20 47 111
32. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 55 193
33. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 66 478
34. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 19 57 295
35. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 19 59 098
36. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 19 19 566
37. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 19 30 371
38. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 19 20 492
38. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 19 20 492
40. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 19 29 378
41. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 19 24 771
42. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 18 14 539
43. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 18 22 109
44. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 18 11 400
45. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 18 28 519
46. Janderová Klára YC SaS 18 30 897
47. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 18 63 932
48. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 18 19 116
49. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 18 34 340
50. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 18 42 107
51. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 48 587
52. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 72 912
53. Keblová Lucie ČYK 17 18 572
54. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 17 50 378
55. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 17 52 214
56. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 17 42 069
57. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 17 81 601
58. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 17 51 001
59. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 35 553
60. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 17 27 512
61. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 17 46 140
62. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 17 22 557
63. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 17 42 069
64. Marečková Lucie Jachtklub Brno 17 14 595
65. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 70 952
66. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 17 51 430
67. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 16 27 285
68. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 16 12 244
69. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 16 25 276
70. Mika Radek YC SaS 16 31 089
71. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 16 20 624
72. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 16 64 714
73. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 16 40 455
74. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 16 56 906
75. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 16 40 827
76. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 16 7 731
77. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 16 58 012
78. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 16 33 194
79. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 16 12 642
80. Štursová Lucie ČYK 16 12 546
81. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 16 16 520
82. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 16 35 911
83. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 16 17 994
84. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 16 23 174
85. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 16 19 084
86. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 16 16 829
87. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 16 42 486
88. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 24 389
89. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 32 794
90. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 16 558
91. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 15 46 072
92. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 16 033
93. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 15 51 902
94. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 15 56 836
95. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 15 50 132
96. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 15 17 184
97. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 15 64 133
98. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 15 19 014
99. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 15 24 348
100. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 15 21 804
101. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 15 27 157
102. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 15 19 682
103. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 15 18 465
104. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 14 23 776
105. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 14 23 119
106. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 14 55 030
107. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 14 8 857
108. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 14 12 441
109. Korvas Filip ČYK 14 13 875
110. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 14 35 130
111. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 14 9 808
112. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 14 23 758
113. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 14 6 814
114. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 12 406
115. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 14 18 304
116. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 14 26 312
117. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 24 438
118. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 22 772
119. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 12 298
120. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 14 23 862
121. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 14 24 892
122. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 14 23 130
123. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 43 078
124. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 37 426
125. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 14 67 581
126. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 14 23 270
127. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 14 20 060
128. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 14 32 095
129. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 14 61 258
130. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 14 10 584
131. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 14 20 104
132. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 14 14 283
133. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 13 16 437
134. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 13 16 498
135. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 32 173
136. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 13 47 580
137. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 13 8 270
138. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 13 20 392
139. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 13 19 628
140. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 18 859
141. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 13 8 152
142. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 13 102 053
143. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 13 25 951
144. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 13 39 219
145. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 13 21 246
146. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 13 5 283
147. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 13 25 985
148. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 13 19 639
149. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 13 28 245
150. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 13 11 667
151. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 13 15 838
152. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 13 22 242
153. Skála David ČYK 13 11 078
154. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 13 27 507
155. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 13 11 139
156. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 13 10 296
157. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 13 9 832
158. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 13 25 191
159. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 13 26 814
160. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 13 19 962
161. Ploner Jan ČYK 13 24 924
162. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 13 15 110
163. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 13 9 185
164. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 13 5 822
165. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 51 725
166. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 12 20 108
167. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 8 487
168. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 12 6 522
169. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 12 7 385
170. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 12 26 480
171. Kopecký Josef FD Club UO 12 9 370
172. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 17 567
173. Štamberg Zdeněk FD Club UO 12 9 370
174. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 12 13 847
175. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 22 958
176. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 20 761
177. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 11 311
178. Jablonka Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 12 9 533
179. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 12 7 400
180. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 16 701
181. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 12 10 140
182. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 12 20 378
183. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 12 37 279
184. Dumek Petr YC Kotva Pha 12 15 890
185. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 12 76 875
186. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 12 24 573
187. Jelínek Tomáš YC Kladno 12 4 671
188. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 12 22 242
189. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 14 039
190. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 11 10 307
191. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 8 501
192. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 11 3 342
193. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 11 31 506
194. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 11 38 695
195. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 16 535
196. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 11 19 550
197. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 11 6 880
198. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 11 19 128
199. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 11 13 398
200. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 11 8 529
201. Šindýlková Lenka Bohemia Poděbrady 11 8 178
202. Novák Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 11 4 266
203. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 11 6 265
204. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 11 6 220
205. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 11 15 778
206. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 11 7 314
207. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 11 21 845
208. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 11 10 504
209. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 18 492
210. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 11 41 208
211. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 11 19 550
212. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 107
213. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 11 18 963
214. Šimáček Roman YC Kladno 11 7 431
215. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 11 12 247
216. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 11 18 867
217. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 37 430
218. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 11 7 515
219. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 11 21 299
220. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 11 2 929
221. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 21 014
222. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 11 15 058
223. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 11 3 560
224. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 11 19 128
225. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 8 483
226. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 11 25 671
227. Hakl David YC LS Brno 11 8 112
228. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 11 8 135
229. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 11 22 166
230. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 11 8 107
231. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 11 19 694
232. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 11 4 462
233. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 10 13 456
234. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 10 8 306
235. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 10 16 615
236. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 10 30 325
237. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 10 16 801
238. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 29 544
239. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 10 16 615
240. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 10 8 555
241. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 10 9 097
242. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 10 4 304
243. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 10 5 613
244. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 10 23 566
245. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 10 35 329
246. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 10 19 758
247. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 10 6 083
248. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 3 891
249. Fiala Matyáš Spolek Vodník 10 8 567
250. Korytář Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 10 35 674
251. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 10 32 789
252. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 10 266
253. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 10 10 758
254. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 10 26 221
255. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 10 2 453
256. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 10 15 213
257. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 10 42 175
258. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 10 50 536
259. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 10 8 551
260. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 29 544
261. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 31 144
262. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 10 3 698
263. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 10 5 639
264. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 9 13 895
265. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 9 12 734
266. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 9 8 603
267. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 9 15 772
268. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 9 5 488
269. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 9 13 308
270. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 9 18 144
271. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 9 14 850
272. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 9 5 549
273. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 9 14 866
274. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 9 16 200
275. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 9 10 295
276. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 9 23 009
277. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 22 507
278. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 9 22 215
279. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 9 11 152
280. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 9 10 669
281. Trčka Martin Baník Most 9 22 033
282. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 9 5 037
283. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 9 8 018
284. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 17 055
285. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 9 31 190
286. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 11 626
287. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 9 10 155
288. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 5 481
289. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 9 7 076
290. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 7 503
291. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 9 16 444
292. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 9 18 102
293. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 9 26 050
294. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 8 23 041
295. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 8 20 333
296. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 8 4 529
297. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 8 26 045
298. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 8 7 786
299. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 8 11 637
300. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 8 2 705
301. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 8 23 041
302. Svoboda Pavel YC Kladno 8 3 276
303. Mráz Maxmilián ČYK 8 6 180
304. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 8 8 725
305. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 8 3 028
306. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 8 13 871
307. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 8 13 008
308. Grim Patrik Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 1 726
309. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 8 4 115
310. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 8 16 987
311. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 8 20 379
312. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 8 7 274
313. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 8 4 827
314. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 8 33 815
315. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 8 35 078
316. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 8 13 002
317. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 8 4 693
318. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 8 261
319. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 8 7 924
320. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 8 6 839
321. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 8 24 810
322. Čechura Přemek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 467
323. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 8 13 749
324. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 8 2 265
325. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 8 6 049
326. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 3 765
327. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 8 35 361
328. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 8 19 613
329. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 884
330. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 8 2 950
331. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 9 825
332. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 026
333. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 8 12 553
334. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 8 22 579
335. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 8 12 600
336. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 8 24 715
337. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 8 13 674
338. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 8 12 291
339. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 8 17 093
340. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1 987
341. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 8 8 875
342. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 8 24 992
343. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 8 7 354
344. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 6 730
345. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 7 3 964
346. Soldátová Tina YC Písek 7 5 399
347. Volf Vojtěch YC Jezero Hlučín 7 6 985
348. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 7 6 186
349. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 7 5 247
350. Švantner Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 591
351. Bitomský Martin YC Jezero Hlučín 7 6 168
352. Hanslová Markéta YC Velké Dářko 7 3 126
353. Hyk Jan YC ČSA 7 5 439
354. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 7 2 709
355. Hyršová Denisa YC Jezero Hlučín 7 3 854
356. Ševčík Martin WS Club VD 7 2 342
357. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 369
358. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 7 5 268
359. Slíva Martin ČWA 7 19 857
360. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 7 17 154
361. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 7 13 607
362. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 7 10 049
363. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 7 10 041
364. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 9 875
365. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 7 13 659
366. Koláčný Rudolf ALT FB 7 2 628
367. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 8 188
368. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 7 9 663
369. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 7 7 800
370. Zíma Jakub ČWA 7 11 175
371. Knetig Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 7 18 298
372. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 6 062
373. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 7 4 801
374. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 7 1 901
375. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 7 13 738
376. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 5 656
377. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 7 6 637
378. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 7 20 150
379. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 7 3 617
380. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 6 274
381. Bačinová Olga Chemička Ústí 7 9 152
382. Král Karel JK Sokolov 7 5 327
383. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 5 657
384. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 7 20 882
385. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 267
386. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 7 8 222
387. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 7 534
388. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 7 8 318
389. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 7 10 049
390. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 7 5 215
391. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 7 3 657
392. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 6 16 955
393. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 6 4 738
394. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 8 082
395. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 3 478
396. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 4 430
397. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 6 15 390
398. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 6 12 546
399. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 6 10 462
400. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 6 14 829
401. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 6 15 390
402. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 6 15 230
403. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 520
404. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 6 11 302
405. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 6 6 818
406. Rečka Jiří 6 2 471
407. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 6 12 426
408. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 6 4 970
409. Zielonková Ivona KJ Těrlicko 6 6 818
410. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 6 6 939
411. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 6 4 173
412. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 793
413. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 6 9 298
414. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 6 4 510
415. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 6 5 178
416. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 610
417. Čermák Josef YC Neratovice 6 2 662
418. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 6 20 552
419. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 6 9 730
420. Brožek Martin YC CERE 6 6 817
421. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 6 16 616
422. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 17 848
423. Ott Adam YC Znojmo 6 7 552
424. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 6 5 947
425. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 6 27 060
426. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 3 929
427. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 6 8 016
428. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 6 17 416
429. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 932
430. Čáp Jiří ČYK 6 2 053
431. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 6 3 851
432. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 6 7 325
433. Bauer Franta YC CERE 6 5 933
434. Havlena Jiří YC CERE 6 3 603
435. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 6 5 869
436. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 6 5 671
437. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 6 3 194
438. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 6 10 596
439. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 6 13 398
440. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 6 10 698
441. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 6 3 924
442. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 6 7 948
443. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 6 10 862
444. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 6 2 552
445. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 6 4 958
446. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 3 289
447. Stachová Věra Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 130
448. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 6 976
449. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 6 2 617
450. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 6 6 378
451. Raška Marek ČWA 6 6 088
452. Osina Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 5 808
453. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 5 2 520
454. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 4 348
455. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 3 021
456. Žákovčíková Alžběta YC Jezero Hlučín 5 2 397
457. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 5 11 811
458. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 2 140
459. Čechura Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 072
460. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 5 6 686
461. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 5 6 861
462. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 5 4 937
463. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 5 11 258
464. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 5 15 519
465. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 5 13 211
466. Hieková Romana Chemička Ústí 5 4 457
467. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 5 8 091
468. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 314
469. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 4 648
470. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 1 945
471. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 623
472. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 5 1 625
473. Hájek Jakub JK Staré Splavy 5 10 034
474. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 5 1 547
475. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 5 1 551
476. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 5 3 025
477. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 5 2 042
478. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 979
479. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 058
480. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 5 7 375
481. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 5 11 562
482. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 5 4 922
483. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 5 13 211
484. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 5 8 091
485. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 5 14 020
486. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 5 20 454
487. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 5 10 047
488. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 782
489. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 5 11 731
490. Cvach Marek Spartak Modřany 5 1 102
491. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 5 14 255
492. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 5 5 335
493. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 716
494. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 5 4 491
495. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 4 799
496. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 5 1 441
497. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 5 3 529
498. Fialová Adéla ČYK 5 3 430
499. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 5 3 302
500. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 4 348
501. Ďásek František JK Cheb 5 4 444
502. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 5 6 861
503. Šmiček Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 5 3 271
504. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 5 16 011
505. David Milan ALT FD 5 4 358
506. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 5 8 530
507. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 490
508. Toth Martin ČWA 5 2 521
509. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 427
510. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 5 7 648
511. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 026
512. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 5 11 550
513. Cvachová Aneta Spartak Modřany 5 1 105
514. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 5 14 665
515. Machovská Ilona NYK & RS 5 5 345
516. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 5 2 037
517. Svoboda Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 083
518. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 5 1 523
519. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 3 060
520. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 4 7 609
521. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 4 2 621
522. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 887
523. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 4 2 658
524. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 4 2 719
525. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 4 7 529
526. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 4 11 355
527. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
528. Podlas Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 4 1 224
529. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 4 3 477
530. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 4 2 288
531. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
532. Růžička Marcel Slavoj Hluboká 4 1 072
533. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 4 2 831
534. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 4 12 781
535. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
536. Páleníčková Aneta YC Kladno 4 1 732
537. Kolář Antonín YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 2 421
538. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 4 1 730
539. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 4 16 184
540. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 4 2 434
541. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 4 606
542. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 4 1 584
543. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 4 20 246
544. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 1 326
545. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 430
546. Resch Radko ČYK 4 1 097
547. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 4 5 685
548. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 4 9 199
549. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 2 362
550. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 4 2 818
551. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 4 9 730
552. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 4 7 156
553. Zradička Drahomír Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 935
554. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 900
555. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 4 242
556. Peibischová Monika 4 13 342
556. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 4 13 342
558. Červený Filip JK Plzeň 4 931
559. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 20 136
560. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 4 2 600
561. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 4 2 735
562. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 4 7 174
563. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 830
564. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 4 4 249
565. Chodura Leopold ČYK 4 2 712
566. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 4 7 529
567. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 4 1 717
568. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 4 4 391
569. Fišer Roman JK Královská 4 3 268
570. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 4 2 865
571. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 4 2 606
572. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 4 008
573. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 4 4 379
574. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 4 28 124
575. Adam Daniel JK Staré Splavy 4 4 438
576. Bulířová Alexandra JK Staré Splavy 4 4 021
577. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 4 1 519
578. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 4 2 649
579. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 4 1 846
580. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 4 7 462
581. Hála Petr LS Kroměříž 4 1 730
582. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 2 296
583. Fischer Christian Lokomotiva Cheb 4 4 645
584. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 3 412
585. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 4 7 462
586. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 3 549
587. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 4 2 128
588. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
588. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
590. Klát Roman ALT Vaurien 4 4 105
591. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
592. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 4 2 954
593. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 3 1 942
594. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 3 775
595. Halátek Dalibor YC Jezero Hlučín 3 782
596. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 3 6 506
597. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 3 5 666
598. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 3 2 042
599. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 3 1 189
600. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 298
601. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 3 853
602. Koutná Kamila YC Bystrc Brno 3 1 954
603. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 3 1 781
604. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 276
605. Kovaříková Gabriela YC Dvořiště-Lišov 3 1 288
606. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 3 9 327
607. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 3 2 203
608. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 3 1 160
609. Kovaříková Martina YC Dvořiště-Lišov 3 1 869
610. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 3 2 998
611. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 3 2 618
612. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 816
613. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 062
614. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 3 2 186
615. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 3 1 924
616. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 3 890
617. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 808
618. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 3 3 974
619. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 541
620. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 808
621. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 3 4 063
622. Majtás Vít Bohemia Poděbrady 3 505
623. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 3 4 053
624. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 3 960
625. Fiala Lukáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 065
626. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 3 5 212
627. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 3 1 760
628. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 3 1 178
629. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 3 483
630. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 003
631. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 3 2 599
632. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 6 110
633. Jurečka Pavel Císařská louka 3 1 751
634. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 3 019
635. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 221
636. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 6 110
637. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 3 3 396
638. Bořek Stanislav JK ČZU 3 4 197
639. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 3 678
640. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 3 1 002
641. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 3 2 674
642. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 606
643. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 3 261
644. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 3 836
645. Marečková Renata MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 3 9 127
646. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 3 1 296
647. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 3 4 692
648. Hrbatik Miloš ČYK 3 525
649. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 3 1 793
650. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 753
651. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 3 3 302
652. Ochec Jan ČYK 3 2 437
653. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 2 946
654. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 3 8 039
655. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 3 3 302
656. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 3 505
657. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 983
658. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 3 2 906
659. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 382
660. Bartoněk Daniel YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 049
661. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 3 8 554
662. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 3 1 568
663. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 916
664. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 3 7 395
665. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 3 2 203
666. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 334
667. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 3 276
668. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 3 2 502
669. Hahn Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 215
670. Korčík Lukáš Baník Ostrava 3 1 211
671. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 3 276
672. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 3 6 108
673. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
673. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
675. Novák Miroslav Sokol Dobřichovice 3 3 244
676. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 3 2 741
677. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
678. Ircing Jaroslav Olšovec Jedovnice 3 1 893
679. Karhánek Jan YC SaS 3 4 104
680. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 3 6 857
681. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
682. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 3 6 433
683. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 5 205
684. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 2 689
685. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 3 9 211
686. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 3 836
687. Slabý Jan JK Královská 3 750
688. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 3 654
689. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
689. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
689. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
692. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
693. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
694. Piak Ivan Jachtklub Brno 2 668
695. Várady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 101
696. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
697. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
698. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 2 1 308
699. Várady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 101
700. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
701. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
702. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 2 1 620
703. Várady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 101
704. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
704. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
706. Fibinger Vratislav SK Halza 2 7 286
707. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
708. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
709. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 215
710. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 2 13 166
711. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
712. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
713. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 215
714. Staník Antonín YC Velké Dářko 2 1 202
715. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
716. Molnár Zsófia HUN - Hungary 2 4 138
717. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 215
718. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 2 1 511
719. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
720. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 2 6 898
721. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 215
722. Lejhanec Pavel ing. YC Pardubice 2 2 482
723. Kanykska Márk HUN - Hungary 2 3 676
723. Munka Márton HUN - Hungary 2 3 676
725. Horvát Balázs HUN - Hungary 2 5 944
726. Veříš Matěj Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 434
727. Kerekes Zsombor HUN - Hungary 2 5 444
728. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 289
729. Kendeh Lili HUN - Hungary 2 2 729
730. Kobrlová Daniela TJ Jachting Libštát 2 890
731. Bagyó Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 2 6 898
732. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 2 999
733. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
734. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 2 1 141
735. Bors Máté HUN - Hungary 2 5 944
736. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 2 4 824
737. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
738. Flösslerová Michaela YC LS Brno 2 404
739. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 2 4 775
740. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 2 5 961
741. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 2 606
742. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 2 3 281
743. Teubnerová Kateřina Císařská louka 2 3 118
744. Kolář Michal ASK Lovosice 2 2 263
745. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 6 233
746. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 712
747. Horvath Vojtěch ČYK 2 4 276
748. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2 019
749. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 2 1 702
750. Novák Tomáš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 378
751. Davídek Zdeněk ČYK 2 491
752. Zídek Zdeňek YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 3 721
753. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 2 612
754. Chaloupka Jiří ALT FD 2 2 247
755. Káňová Vendula ČYK 2 452
756. Kovařík František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 1 159
757. Alexa David YC LS Brno 2 1 543
758. Touval Jan ČWA 2 974
759. Hůla Miloš ČYK 2 1 032
760. Krausová Miroslava JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 669
761. Mátlová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 2 3 402
762. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
763. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 091
764. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 2 5 574
765. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 2 5 403
766. Handl Erich YC Kladno 2 101
767. Švec Ladislav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 2 406
768. Rozsypal Jakub SK Tři sestry 2 4 843
769. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 2 3 511
770. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 2 6 326
771. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 2 1 907
772. Bidlo Jakub PS Eletrika 2 606
773. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 2 1 157
774. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 030
775. Jindřich Rostislav JK Cheb 2 839
776. Teubnerová Anna Císařská louka 2 838
777. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 943
778. Chatrný Marek Fulcrum 2 4 610
779. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 365
780. Toušek Vlastimil YC ČSA 2 606
781. Ministrová Marie Baník Ostrava 2 202
782. Olejníček Pavel ČYK 2 7 962
783. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 365
784. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 2 2 415
785. Urbánek Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 2 943
786. Jurečka Šimon Císařská louka 2 1 308
787. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 2 2 263
788. Vašutová Erika ČYK 2 1 128
789. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
790. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 1 385
791. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 2 14 736
792. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 2 6 089
793. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
794. Krsička Martin YC CERE 2 919
795. Pešek Vítězslav YC LS Brno 2 404
796. Červinka Vít SK Halza 2 13 166
797. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
798. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 4 220
799. Filip Martin SK Halza 2 13 166
800. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 1 157
801. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
802. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 2 1 281
803. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 810
804. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 2 1 723
805. Cejnar Aleš Císařská louka 2 2 515
806. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 2 1 493
807. Havelka Jiří Delfín Jablonec 2 554
808. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 3 968
809. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 2 4 333
810. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 2 1 147
811. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 2 3 635
812. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 2 3 043
813. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 2 762
814. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 863
815. Kubisz Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 2 2 588
816. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 2 1 845
817. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 633
818. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 404
819. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 2 970
820. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 2 1 720
821. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 2 303
822. Szilassy Emese HUN - Hungary 2 5 092
823. Obrtelová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 2 600
824. Gellrich Petr Slavoj Český Těšín 2 404
825. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 2 1 017
826. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
827. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
828. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 1 855
829. Stupka Jiří YC Kladno 2 9 187
830. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
831. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
832. Mika Radek ČWA 2 198
833. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 2 4 625
834. Várady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 101
835. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
835. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
837. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 2 2 440
838. Várady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 101
839. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 496
840. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
841. Váško Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 505
842. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
843. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 2 303
844. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
845. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 793
846. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
847. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 2 713
848. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
849. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 2 1 709
850. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
851. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 2 1 702
852. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
853. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 2 6 233
854. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
855. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 2 3 635
856. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
857. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 2 2 087
858. Rácz Levente HUN - Hungary 2 5 444
859. Simó Márton HUN - Hungary 2 4 138
860. Bagyó Nóra HUN - Hungary 2 2 729
861. Borsos Gergö HUN - Hungary 2 5 092
862. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
863. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
864. Fišer Josef VS Duchcov 1 202
865. Hortobágyi Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 1 831
866. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
867. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
868. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 1 7 081
869. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
870. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
871. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
872. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 1 1 356
873. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
874. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
875. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
876. Noháč Radek Baník Most 1 142
877. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
878. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
879. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
880. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 1 380
881. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
882. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
883. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
884. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 1 804
885. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 389
886. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
887. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
888. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 1 624
889. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
890. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
891. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
892. Václavová Inna YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 412
893. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
894. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
895. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
896. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 1 1 356
897. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
898. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
899. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
900. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 1 1 663
901. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
902. Horký Adam ČWA 1 946
903. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
904. Šindelířová Eliška YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 516
905. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
906. Halátek Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 1 541
907. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
908. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 1 892
909. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
910. Šafář Jan ALT Tornado z.s. 1 1 069
911. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
912. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 266
913. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
914. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
915. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
916. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 142
917. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
918. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
919. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
920. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
921. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
922. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
923. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
924. Pařízek Radim YC Bohemia 1 6 025
925. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
926. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
927. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
928. Tinoco Alexandre YC Bohemia 1 6 025
929. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
930. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
931. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
932. Šula Martin A.N.V. 1 815
933. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
934. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
935. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 1 261
936. Piherová Vlasta YC SaS 1 404
937. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
938. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
939. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 385
940. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 4 525
941. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
942. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
943. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
944. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 1 423
945. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
946. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
947. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
948. Soukupová Karolína JK Královská 1 277
949. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
950. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
951. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 1 1 540
952. Tyllová Petra JK Královská 1 874
953. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
954. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
955. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
956. Kalčevová Jana ČYK 1 1 212
957. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
958. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
959. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
960. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
961. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
962. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
963. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
964. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
965. Várady Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
966. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
967. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
968. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
969. Várady Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
970. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
971. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
972. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
972. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
974. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
975. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
976. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
977. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
978. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
979. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
980. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
981. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
982. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
983. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
984. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
985. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
986. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
987. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
988. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
989. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
990. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
991. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
992. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
993. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
994. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
995. Várady Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 174
996. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
997. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
998. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
999. Várady Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 174
1000. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
1001. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
1002. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 1 1 206
1003. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1004. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
1005. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1006. Ministr Jan Baník Ostrava 1 303
1007. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1008. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
1009. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1010. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 1 594
1011. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1012. Sedlařík David LS Kroměříž 1 481
1013. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
1014. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 1 4 800
1015. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1016. Morávek Roman ČWA 1 678
1017. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
1018. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 1 4 800
1019. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
1020. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1021. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
1022. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 1 277
1023. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
1024. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1025. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
1026. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
1027. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
1028. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1029. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
1030. Šlemín Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 385
1031. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1031. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1033. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
1034. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
1035. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1036. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
1037. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
1038. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1039. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1040. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
1041. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1042. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1043. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1044. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
1045. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1046. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1047. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1048. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1049. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1050. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1051. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1052. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1053. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1054. Dědič Daniel JK Staré Splavy 1 493
1055. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1056. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1057. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1058. Pytloun Jan Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 578
1059. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
1060. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1061. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1062. Bažant Josef TJ Jachting Libštát 1 159
1063. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
1064. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1065. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
1066. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 1 277
1067. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
1068. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1069. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
1070. Tošovský Miroslav ing. YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 385
1071. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
1072. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1073. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1074. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 511
1075. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1076. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1077. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1078. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 609
1079. Hubáček Jan LS Kroměříž 1 318
1080. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1081. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1082. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 913
1083. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 1 1 425
1084. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1085. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
1086. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 1 0
1087. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 1 404
1088. Várady Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 174
1089. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
1090. Bíba Jiří SK Halza 1 6 781
1091. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 1 555
1092. Várady Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 174
1093. Dillschneider Joachim GER - Germany 1 606
1094. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 1 587
1095. Mičánek Lukáš YC LS Brno 1 331
1096. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1097. Federer Jörg GER - Germany 1 3 320
1098. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 1 477
1099. Kantor František YC LS Brno 1 1 497
1100. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1101. Eberhard Bieberitz GER - Germany 1 7 989
1102. Pinc Tomáš Baník Most 1 142
1103. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 1 475
1104. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
1105. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 0
1106. Tesárková Kateřina Chemička Ústí 1 477
1107. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1108. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
1109. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 0
1110. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 3 817
1111. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 477
1112. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1113. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1114. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 672
1115. Pitelka Martin JK Staré Splavy 1 477
1116. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1117. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1118. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 1 252
1119. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 5 276
1120. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1121. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1122. Zídek Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 404
1123. Kubiš Petr ČYK 1 1 212
1124. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1125. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1126. Viták František JK Plzeň 1 198
1127. Havelka Jakub ČYK 1 2 138
1128. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1129. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1130. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 380
1131. Hrabal Karel Císařská louka 1 101
1132. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1133. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
1134. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 204
1135. Čápová Pavla Císařská louka 1 189
1136. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1137. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
1138. Chromý Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 266
1139. Horal Jan Císařská louka 1 176
1140. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1141. Hzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 721
1142. Svoboda Oldřich JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 703
1143. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 481
1144. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1145. Scharnagl Stefan AUT - Austria 1 7 345
1146. Samec Miroslav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 101
1147. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 1 1 663
1148. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1149. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
1150. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 614
1151. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 4 525
1152. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1153. Ole Alcock GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
1154. Divinec Branislav ČYK 1 1 063
1155. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 4 525
1156. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1157. Birell Niki GBR - Great Britain 1 5 871
1158. Klabík Josef Císařská louka 1 189
1159. Rozsypalová Karolina YC Bohemia 1 639
1160. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
1161. Field Bevis GBR - Great Britain 1 5 871
1162. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 1 1 831
1163. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 1 6 025
1164. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 608
1165. Serdarevič Josip CRO - Croatia 1 2 412
1166. Bárta Jan JK Královská 1 107
1167. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 1 6 025
1168. Vejstrk Jindřich Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 180
1169. Engerts Willemyn NED -The Netherlands 1 5 048
1170. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 1 242
1171. Rovere Alfredo YC Bohemia 1 6 025
1172. Dědič Roman JK Staré Splavy 1 493
1173. Cristobal Billoch ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
1174. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1 101
1175. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 1 6 025
1176. Sopoušek Jiří Jachtklub Brno 1 540
1177. Le Bourhis Daniel BEL - Belgium 1 2 114
1178. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 4 000
1178. Landkammer Jan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
1180. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 453
1181. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1182. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 1 703
1183. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
1184. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 1 980
1185. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1186. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 3 226
1187. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 1 3 200
1188. Šperka Petr Jachtklub Brno 1 1 663
1189. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1190. Páleníček Milan YC Kladno 1 541
1191. Samcová Kareřina YC DIM Bezdrev 1 101
1192. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 1 721
1193. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1194. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 1 101
1194. Samcová Blažena YC DIM Bezdrev 1 101
1196. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 672
1197. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1198. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 1 499
1199. Donda Jan YC Kladno 1 303
1200. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 1 1 864
1201. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 614
1202. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 1 404
1203. Kraus Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 356
1204. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 1 1 055
1205. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 1 202
1206. Anderka Rudolf HUN - Hungary 1 1 831
1207. Paul Tomáš YC Kovářov 1 226
1208. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 1 1 108
1209. Liška Jirka YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 412
1210. Berki Gyözö HUN - Hungary 1 3 121
1211. Samec Jakub YC DIM Bezdrev 1 101
1212. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 712
1213. Novotný Tomáš SK Štětí 1 1 247
1214. Bödör Gergely HUN - Hungary 1 2 539
1215. Boček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 122
1216. Hübnerová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 1 476
1217. Gardlík Marek SK Lomazice 1 505
1218. Makai Läszlo HUN - Hungary 1 2 539
1219. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 426
1220. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 3 784
1221. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 672
1222. Gillard Thomas GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
1223. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 904
1224. Knejzlík Daniel Sokol Tovačov 1 101
1224. Kronďák Josef Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 101
1226. Christopher Brewer GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
1227. Koutský Antonín ASK Lovosice 1 903
1228. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 1 1 996
1229. Vosička Vladimír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 277
1230. Lewis Martyn GBR - Great Britain 1 10 922
1231. Černý Václav JK Klatovy 1 202
1232. Heneš David JK Olomouc 1 1 813
1233. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 1 202
1234. Smyth Louis IRL - Ireland 1 5 607
1235. Dlabač Libor JK Klatovy 1 670
1236. Krejča Filip JK Olomouc 1 0
1237. Bucha Bohumil Baník Most 1 188
1238. Rigon Francesco ITA - Italy 1 6 025
1239. Preibisch Richard 1 3 017
1240. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 1 0
1241. Hajný Jiří Baník Most 1 142
1242. Marinovič Marco CRO - Croatia 1 2 412
1243. Gillard Thomas GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
1244. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 1 2 312
1245. Zindulka Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 8 412
1246. Zierler Barbara NED -The Netherlands 1 727
1247. Christopher Brewer GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
1248. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 1 721
1249. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 1 3 743
1250. Smit Maarten NED -The Netherlands 1 4 467
1251. Brearey Sam GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
1252. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1253. Malý Zdeněk jn. JK Královská 1 195
1254. Engberts Judith NED -The Netherlands 1 2 412
1255. Rigon Francesco ITA - Italy 1 6 025
1256. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
1257. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 1 1 728
1258. Popov Anatoly RUS - Russia 1 2 719
1259. Buscaglia Frederico ITA - Italy 1 6 025
1260. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1261. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 427
1262. Safronyuk Andrey RUS - Russia 1 2 719
1263. Kršnac Jure CRO - Croatia 1 3 162
1264. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1265. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 2 064
1266. Cherednikov Yaroslav RUS - Russia 1 2 719
1267. Kršanac Josip CRO - Croatia 1 1 831
1268. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1269. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 1 823
1270. Maruk Alexandr RUS - Russia 1 2 719
1271. Huracek Jiri SUI - Switzerland 1 2 156
1272. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
1273. Švík František YC RODOP 1 4 525
1274. Salmanovich Maria RUS - Russia 1 2 719
1275. Ticháček Josef SUI - Switzerland 1 629
1276. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
1277. Jelínek Jiří Císařská louka 1 249
1278. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1279. Clara Cosentino ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
1280. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1281. Hartl Jan Císařská louka 1 189
1282. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1283. Čermáková Eva BEL - Belgium 1 2 114
1284. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1285. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 266
1286. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
1287. Tarunov Konstantin RUS - Russia 1 2 719
1288. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
1289. Hradec František Císařská louka 1 234
1290. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1291. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1292. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
1293. Pastor Petr ČYK 1 1 212
1294. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1295. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1296. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
1297. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 1 309
1298. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1299. Heger David ALT Laser 1 913
1300. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
1301. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 1 305
1302. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
1303. Holak Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
1304. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
1305. Burdová Michaela ČYK 1 309
1306. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
1307. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 708
1308. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
1309. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 2 138
1310. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
1311. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1312. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
1313. SÝnderhauf Radek ČYK 1 2 138
1314. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
1315. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1316. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1317. Kottová Karolína Fulcrum 1 3 166
1318. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
1319. Malatinský Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 781
1320. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1321. Hanuš Michal YC Bohemia 1 6 025
1322. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
1323. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1324. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1325. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 1 574
1326. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
1327. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 712
1328. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
1329. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 1 2 891
1330. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1331. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 843
1332. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
1333. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
1334. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1335. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 034
1336. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
1337. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 1 402
1338. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1339. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 702
1340. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1341. Holak Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
1342. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
1343. Fabián Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1344. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1345. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 708
1346. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
1347. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1348. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
1349. Kaprál Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 197
1350. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
1351. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1352. Scholz Steffen GER - Germany 1 402
1353. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1354. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 854
1355. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 495
1356. BÝsing Michael GER - Germany 1 1 305
1357. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 112
1358. Enders Elisabeth GER - Germany 1 1 155
1359. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1360. Stumpf Uwe GER - Germany 1 2 524
1361. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 391
1362. RÝbel Frank GER - Germany 1 6 025
1363. Novotný . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 160
1364. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1365. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1366. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 0
1367. Meliš Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 870
1368. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1369. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1370. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1371. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
1372. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1373. Tuleja Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
1374. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1375. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
1376. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1377. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 744
1378. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1379. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1380. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1381. Jankovič Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1382. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1383. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1384. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 814
1385. Noruláková Sophia SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 126
1386. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1387. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1388. Kloiber Franz AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1389. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 085
1390. Maschke Gabriel AUT - Austria 1 514
1391. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1392. Scharnagl Stefan AUT - Austria 1 7 345
1393. Psalmanová Jana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1394. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 1 0
1395. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1396. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
1397. Čižik Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1398. Itzenthaler Theo AUT - Austria 1 3 517
1399. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1400. Dapeci Claus AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1401. Králík Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 816
1402. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 108
1403. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
1404. Fossler GÝnter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
1405. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
1406. Kohlendorfer Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 774
1407. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
1408. Polamka Maxim AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1409. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1410. Simmer Marc AUT - Austria 1 4 570
1411. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
1412. Schalli Adrian AUT - Austria 1 5 774
1413. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1414. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1415. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
1416. Valdau Lara AUT - Austria 1 3 865
1417. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1418. Malatinský Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 781
1419. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
1420. Smolka Elisabeth AUT - Austria 1 3 865
1421. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1422. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1423. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
1424. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 112
1425. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1426. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 904
1427. Dunski Eryk POL - Poland 1 505
1428. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 712
1429. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
1430. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 034
1431. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 771
1432. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 904
1433. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
1434. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1435. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 266
1436. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 843
1437. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
1438. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 702
1439. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 5 276
1440. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 391
1441. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
1442. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1443. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 574
1444. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1445. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
1446. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 266
1447. Malich Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 130
1448. Tuleja Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
1449. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
1450. Psalman Miloslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1451. Podwojski Artur POL - Poland 1 975
1452. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1453. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
1454. Palmaj Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1455. Sternal Michal POL - Poland 1 2 556
1456. Kachnič Brano SVK - Slovak Republic 1 761
1457. Dunski Eryk POL - Poland 1 505
1458. Sömföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 469
1459. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
1460. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 217
1461. Stolorz Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 297
1462. Šaško Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 178
1463. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
1464. Pivarči Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1465. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 266
1466. Denhart Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1467. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1468. Holík Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1469. Marzena Marek POL - Poland 1 830
1470. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1471. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Szot Krzysztof SVK - Slovak Republic 1 566
1473. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
1474. Očenáš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 375
1475. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
1476. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 061
1477. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
1478. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1479. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1480. Gabrielová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1481. Motz Daniel ČWA 1 0
1482. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
1483. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1484. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
1485. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
1486. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1487. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
1488. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
1489. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1490. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1491. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
1492. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1493. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
1494. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1495. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
1496. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1497. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1498. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1499. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
1500. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1501. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1502. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
1503. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
1504. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
1505. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1506. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
1507. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
1508. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
1509. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 5 276
1510. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
1511. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1512. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
1513. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1514. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
1515. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1516. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
1517. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1518. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
1519. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1520. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
1521. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1522. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
1523. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
1524. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
1525. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1526. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
1527. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
1528. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
1529. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1530. Dunski Olaf POL - Poland 1 645
1531. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
1532. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
1533. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
1534. Stalmach Filip POL - Poland 1 505
1535. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
1536. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
1537. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
1538. Wadowski Lukasz POL - Poland 1 5 276
1539. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
1540. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
1541. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1542. Jaskiewicz Damien POL - Poland 1 3 515
1543. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
1544. Suchan Michal POL - Poland 1 505
1545. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1546. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
1547. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
1548. Stolorz Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 212
1549. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1550. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1551. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
1552. Modor Jan POL - Poland 1 1 478
1553. Várady Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 174
1554. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1555. Burger Valentin AUT - Austria 1 8 225
1556. Rush Tim GBR - Great Britain 1 10 922
1557. Várady Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 174
1558. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1559. Jennewein Robert AUT - Austria 1 672
1560. Haerdi Christina SUI - Switzerland 1 2 860
1561. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1562. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1563. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 160
1564. Muller Calyn NED -The Netherlands 1 6 854
1565. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1566. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
1567. Itzenthaler Theo AUT - Austria 1 3 517
1568. Clara Cosentino ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
1569. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1570. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1571. Kloiber Franz AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1572. Skripkina Mariya RUS - Russia 1 2 719
1573. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1574. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1575. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 108
1576. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1577. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1578. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1579. Weiss Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 4 570
1580. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1581. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1582. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
1583. Nyeste Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 3 121
1584. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1585. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1586. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
1587. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
1588. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
1589. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1590. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
1591. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
1592. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
1593. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1594. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
1595. Maňková Linda