POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2010




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem

Celkem hodnoceno 1648 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 29 152 091
2. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 20 107 233
3. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 13 102 053
4. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 21 81 896
5. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 17 81 601
6. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 23 80 782
7. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 12 76 875
8. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 72 912
9. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 71 745
10. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 70 952
11. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 14 67 581
12. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 66 478
13. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 16 64 714
14. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 22 64 231
15. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 15 64 133
16. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 18 63 932
17. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 23 61 342
18. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 14 61 258
19. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 22 60 883
20. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 19 59 098
21. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 16 58 012
22. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 19 57 295
23. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 16 56 906
24. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 15 56 836
25. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 20 56 645
25. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 20 56 645
27. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 55 193
28. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 14 55 030
29. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 22 53 523
30. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 17 52 214
31. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 15 51 902
32. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 51 725
33. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 17 51 430
34. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 17 51 001
35. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 10 50 536
36. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 17 50 378
37. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 21 50 300
38. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 15 50 132
39. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 23 49 423
40. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 22 49 122
41. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 48 587
42. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 21 47 879
43. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 13 47 580
44. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 20 47 111
45. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 26 46 858
46. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 17 46 140
47. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 15 46 072
48. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 20 45 961
49. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 27 45 041
50. Koštýř Michal YC CERE 23 44 049
51. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 43 078
52. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 16 42 486
53. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 10 42 175
54. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 18 42 107
55. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 17 42 069
55. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 17 42 069
57. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 25 41 666
58. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 11 41 208
59. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 16 40 827
60. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 16 40 455
61. Živná Veronika YC CERE 23 39 249
62. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 13 39 219
63. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 11 38 695
64. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 23 37 777
65. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 20 37 522
66. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 37 430
67. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 37 426
68. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 12 37 279
69. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 16 35 911
70. Korytář Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 10 35 674
71. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 35 553
72. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 8 35 361
73. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 10 35 329
74. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 14 35 130
75. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 8 35 078
76. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 18 34 340
77. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 8 33 815
78. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 20 33 599
79. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 16 33 194
80. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 32 794
81. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 10 32 789
82. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 32 173
83. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 14 32 095
84. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 11 31 506
85. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 9 31 190
86. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 31 144
87. Mika Radek YC SaS 16 31 089
88. Janderová Klára YC SaS 18 30 897
89. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 19 30 371
90. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 10 30 325
91. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 29 544
91. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 29 544
93. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 20 29 449
94. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 19 29 378
95. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 18 28 519
96. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 21 28 327
97. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 13 28 245
98. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 4 28 124
99. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 17 27 512
100. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 13 27 507
101. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 16 27 285
102. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 15 27 157
103. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 6 27 060
104. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 13 26 814
105. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 12 26 480
106. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 14 26 312
107. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 10 26 221
108. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 9 26 050
109. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 8 26 045
110. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 13 25 985
111. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 13 25 951
112. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 25 25 928
113. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 11 25 671
114. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 16 25 276
115. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 13 25 191
116. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 8 24 992
117. Ploner Jan ČYK 13 24 924
118. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 14 24 892
119. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 8 24 810
120. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 19 24 771
121. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 8 24 715
122. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 12 24 573
123. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 24 438
124. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 24 389
125. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 15 24 348
126. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 14 23 862
127. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 14 23 776
128. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 14 23 758
129. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 10 23 566
130. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 14 23 270
131. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 16 23 174
132. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 14 23 130
133. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 14 23 119
134. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 8 23 041
134. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 8 23 041
136. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 9 23 009
137. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 22 958
138. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 22 772
139. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 8 22 579
140. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 17 22 557
141. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 22 507
142. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 12 22 242
142. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 13 22 242
144. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 9 22 215
145. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 11 22 166
146. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 18 22 109
147. Trčka Martin Baník Most 9 22 033
148. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 11 21 845
149. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 15 21 804
150. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 11 21 299
151. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 13 21 246
152. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 21 014
153. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 7 20 882
154. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 20 761
155. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 16 20 624
156. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 6 20 552
157. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 19 20 492
157. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 19 20 492
159. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 5 20 454
160. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 13 20 392
161. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 8 20 379
162. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 12 20 378
163. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 8 20 333
164. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 4 20 246
165. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 7 20 150
166. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 20 136
167. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 12 20 108
168. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 14 20 104
169. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 14 20 060
170. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 13 19 962
171. Zíta Tomáš ČYK 21 19 877
172. Slíva Martin ČWA 7 19 857
173. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 10 19 758
174. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 11 19 694
175. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 15 19 682
176. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 13 19 639
177. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 13 19 628
178. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 8 19 613
179. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 19 19 566
180. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 11 19 550
180. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 11 19 550
182. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 11 19 128
182. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 11 19 128
184. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 18 19 116
185. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 16 19 084
186. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 15 19 014
187. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 11 18 963
188. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 11 18 867
189. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 18 859
190. Keblová Lucie ČYK 17 18 572
191. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 18 492
192. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 15 18 465
193. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 14 18 304
194. Knetig Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 7 18 298
195. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 9 18 144
196. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 9 18 102
197. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 16 17 994
198. Gillard Thomas GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
198. Gillard Thomas GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
198. Brearey Sam GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
201. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 17 848
202. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 17 567
203. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 6 17 416
204. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 15 17 184
205. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 7 17 154
206. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 8 17 093
207. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 17 055
208. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 8 16 987
209. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 6 16 955
210. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 16 16 829
211. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 10 16 801
212. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 16 701
213. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 6 16 616
214. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 10 16 615
214. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 10 16 615
216. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 16 558
217. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 16 535
218. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 16 16 520
219. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 13 16 498
220. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 9 16 444
221. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 13 16 437
222. Clara Cosentino ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
222. Clara Cosentino ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
222. Cristobal Billoch ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
225. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 9 16 200
226. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 4 16 184
227. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 107
228. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 16 033
229. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 5 16 011
230. Dumek Petr YC Kotva Pha 12 15 890
231. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 13 15 838
232. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 11 15 778
233. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 9 15 772
234. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 5 15 519
235. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 6 15 390
235. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 6 15 390
237. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 6 15 230
238. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 10 15 213
239. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 13 15 110
240. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 11 15 058
241. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 9 14 866
242. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 9 14 850
243. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 6 14 829
244. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 2 14 736
245. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 5 14 665
246. Marečková Lucie Jachtklub Brno 17 14 595
247. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 18 14 539
248. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 23 14 458
249. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 14 14 283
250. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 5 14 255
251. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 14 039
252. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 5 14 020
253. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 9 13 895
254. Korvas Filip ČYK 14 13 875
255. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 8 13 871
256. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 12 13 847
257. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 23 13 823
258. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 8 13 749
259. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 7 13 738
260. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 8 13 674
261. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 7 13 659
262. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 7 13 607
263. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 10 13 456
264. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 6 13 398
264. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 11 13 398
266. Peibischová Monika 4 13 342
266. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 4 13 342
268. Christopher Brewer GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
268. Ole Alcock GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
268. Christopher Brewer GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
271. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 9 13 308
272. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 5 13 211
272. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 5 13 211
274. Filip Martin SK Halza 2 13 166
274. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 2 13 166
274. Červinka Vít SK Halza 2 13 166
277. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 8 13 008
278. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 8 13 002
279. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 4 12 781
280. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 9 12 734
281. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 16 12 642
282. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 8 12 600
283. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 8 12 553
284. Štursová Lucie ČYK 16 12 546
284. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 6 12 546
286. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 14 12 441
287. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 6 12 426
288. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 12 406
289. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 12 298
290. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 8 12 291
291. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 11 12 247
292. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 16 12 244
293. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 5 11 811
294. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 5 11 731
295. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 13 11 667
296. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 8 11 637
297. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 11 626
298. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 5 11 562
299. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 5 11 550
300. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 18 11 400
301. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 4 11 355
302. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 11 311
303. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 6 11 302
304. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 5 11 258
305. Zíma Jakub ČWA 7 11 175
306. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 9 11 152
307. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 13 11 139
308. Skála David ČYK 13 11 078
309. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 003
310. Rush Tim GBR - Great Britain 1 10 922
310. Lewis Martyn GBR - Great Britain 1 10 922
312. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 6 10 862
313. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 10 10 758
314. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 6 10 698
315. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 9 10 669
316. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 6 10 596
317. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 14 10 584
318. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 520
319. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 11 10 504
320. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 6 10 462
321. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 11 10 307
322. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 13 10 296
323. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 9 10 295
324. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 10 266
325. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 9 10 155
326. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 12 10 140
327. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 7 10 049
327. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 7 10 049
329. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 5 10 047
330. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 7 10 041
331. Hájek Jakub JK Staré Splavy 5 10 034
332. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 884
333. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 9 875
334. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 13 9 832
335. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 9 825
336. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 14 9 808
337. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 4 9 730
337. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 6 9 730
337. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
337. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
337. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
342. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 7 9 663
343. Jablonka Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 12 9 533
344. Štamberg Zdeněk FD Club UO 12 9 370
344. Kopecký Josef FD Club UO 12 9 370
346. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 3 9 327
347. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 6 9 298
348. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 3 9 211
349. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 4 9 199
350. Stupka Jiří YC Kladno 2 9 187
351. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 13 9 185
352. Bačinová Olga Chemička Ústí 7 9 152
353. Marečková Renata MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 3 9 127
354. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 10 9 097
355. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 8 8 875
356. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 14 8 857
357. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
357. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
357. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
357. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
357. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
357. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
357. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
364. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 8 8 725
365. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 9 8 603
366. Fiala Matyáš Spolek Vodník 10 8 567
367. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 10 8 555
368. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 3 8 554
369. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 10 8 551
370. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 5 8 530
371. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 11 8 529
372. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 8 501
373. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 8 487
374. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 8 483
375. Zindulka Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 8 412
376. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 7 8 318
377. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 10 8 306
378. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 13 8 270
379. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 8 261
380. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
380. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
380. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
380. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
380. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
385. Burger Valentin AUT - Austria 1 8 225
386. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 7 8 222
387. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 8 188
388. Šindýlková Lenka Bohemia Poděbrady 11 8 178
389. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 13 8 152
390. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 11 8 135
391. Hakl David YC LS Brno 11 8 112
392. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 11 8 107
393. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 5 8 091
393. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 5 8 091
395. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 8 082
396. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 3 8 039
397. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 9 8 018
398. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 6 8 016
399. Eberhard Bieberitz GER - Germany 1 7 989
400. Olejníček Pavel ČYK 2 7 962
401. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 6 7 948
402. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 8 7 924
403. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 7 7 800
404. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 8 7 786
405. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 16 7 731
406. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 5 7 648
407. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 4 7 609
408. Ott Adam YC Znojmo 6 7 552
409. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
409. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
409. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
409. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
409. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
414. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 7 534
415. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 4 7 529
415. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 4 7 529
417. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 11 7 515
418. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 7 503
419. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
419. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
429. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
429. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
440. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 4 7 462
440. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 4 7 462
442. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
442. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
442. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
442. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
446. Šimáček Roman YC Kladno 11 7 431
447. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 12 7 400
448. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 3 7 395
449. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 12 7 385
450. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 5 7 375
451. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 8 7 354
452. Scharnagl Stefan AUT - Austria 1 7 345
452. Scharnagl Stefan AUT - Austria 1 7 345
454. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 6 7 325
455. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 11 7 314
456. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
456. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
456. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
456. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
456. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
456. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
456. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
463. Fibinger Vratislav SK Halza 2 7 286
464. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 8 7 274
465. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 4 7 174
466. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
466. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
476. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 4 7 156
477. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 1 7 081
478. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 9 7 076
479. Čechura Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 072
480. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 058
481. Volf Vojtěch YC Jezero Hlučín 7 6 985
482. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 6 6 939
483. Bagyó Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 2 6 898
483. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 2 6 898
485. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 11 6 880
486. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 5 6 861
486. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 5 6 861
488. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 3 6 857
489. Muller Calyn NED -The Netherlands 1 6 854
490. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 8 6 839
491. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 6 6 818
491. Zielonková Ivona KJ Těrlicko 6 6 818
493. Brožek Martin YC CERE 6 6 817
494. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 14 6 814
495. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
495. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
495. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
495. Bíba Jiří SK Halza 1 6 781
495. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
495. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
495. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
495. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
495. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
504. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 6 730
505. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 5 6 686
506. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 7 6 637
507. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 12 6 522
508. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 3 6 506
509. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 3 6 433
510. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 389
510. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 389
512. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 6 6 378
513. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
513. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
513. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
513. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
513. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
513. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
513. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
520. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
520. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
520. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
520. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
520. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
525. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 2 6 326
526. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
526. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
526. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
526. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
526. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
531. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 6 274
532. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 11 6 265
533. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 6 233
533. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 2 6 233
535. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 11 6 220
536. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 7 6 186
537. Mráz Maxmilián ČYK 8 6 180
538. Bitomský Martin YC Jezero Hlučín 7 6 168
539. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 6 110
539. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 6 110
541. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 3 6 108
542. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 2 6 089
543. Raška Marek ČWA 6 6 088
544. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 10 6 083
545. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 6 062
546. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 8 6 049
547. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 026
548. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 1 6 025
548. Pařízek Radim YC Bohemia 1 6 025
548. Hanuš Michal YC Bohemia 1 6 025
548. RÝbel Frank GER - Germany 1 6 025
548. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 1 6 025
548. Tinoco Alexandre YC Bohemia 1 6 025
548. Rovere Alfredo YC Bohemia 1 6 025
548. Rigon Francesco ITA - Italy 1 6 025
548. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 1 6 025
548. Rigon Francesco ITA - Italy 1 6 025
548. Buscaglia Frederico ITA - Italy 1 6 025
559. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 2 5 961
560. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 6 5 947
561. Horvát Balázs HUN - Hungary 2 5 944
561. Bors Máté HUN - Hungary 2 5 944
563. Bauer Franta YC CERE 6 5 933
564. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
564. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
564. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
567. Birell Niki GBR - Great Britain 1 5 871
567. Field Bevis GBR - Great Britain 1 5 871
569. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 6 5 869
570. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 13 5 822
571. Schalli Adrian AUT - Austria 1 5 774
571. Kohlendorfer Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 774
573. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 4 5 685
574. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 6 5 671
575. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 3 5 666
576. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 5 657
577. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 5 656
578. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 10 5 639
579. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 10 5 613
580. Smyth Louis IRL - Ireland 1 5 607
581. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 2 5 574
582. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 9 5 549
583. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 9 5 488
584. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 5 481
585. Rácz Levente HUN - Hungary 2 5 444
585. Kerekes Zsombor HUN - Hungary 2 5 444
587. Hyk Jan YC ČSA 7 5 439
588. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 2 5 403
589. Soldátová Tina YC Písek 7 5 399
590. Machovská Ilona NYK & RS 5 5 345
591. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 5 5 335
592. Král Karel JK Sokolov 7 5 327
593. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 13 5 283
594. Wadowski Lukasz POL - Poland 1 5 276
594. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 5 276
594. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 5 276
594. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 5 276
594. Holak Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
594. Holak Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
600. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 7 5 268
601. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 7 5 247
602. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 7 5 215
603. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 3 5 212
604. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 5 205
605. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 6 5 178
606. Borsos Gergö HUN - Hungary 2 5 092
606. Szilassy Emese HUN - Hungary 2 5 092
608. Engerts Willemyn NED -The Netherlands 1 5 048
609. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 9 5 037
610. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 026
611. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
611. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
611. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
611. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
615. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 6 4 970
616. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 6 4 958
617. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 5 4 937
618. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
618. Fossler GÝnter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
618. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
621. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 5 4 922
622. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 916
623. Rozsypal Jakub SK Tři sestry 2 4 843
624. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 8 4 827
625. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 2 4 824
626. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 7 4 801
627. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 1 4 800
627. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 1 4 800
629. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 4 799
630. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
630. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
630. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
633. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 2 4 775
634. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 6 4 738
635. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 8 4 693
636. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 3 4 692
637. Jelínek Tomáš YC Kladno 12 4 671
638. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 4 648
639. Fischer Christian Lokomotiva Cheb 4 4 645
640. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 2 4 625
641. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 623
642. Chatrný Marek Fulcrum 2 4 610
643. Simmer Marc AUT - Austria 1 4 570
643. Weiss Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 4 570
645. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 541
646. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 8 4 529
647. Švík František YC RODOP 1 4 525
647. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 4 525
647. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 4 525
647. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 4 525
651. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 6 4 510
652. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 5 4 491
653. Smit Maarten NED -The Netherlands 1 4 467
654. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 11 4 462
655. Hieková Romana Chemička Ústí 5 4 457
656. Ďásek František JK Cheb 5 4 444
657. Adam Daniel JK Staré Splavy 4 4 438
658. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 4 430
659. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
659. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
659. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
659. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
659. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
659. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
665. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
665. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
677. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 4 4 391
678. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 4 4 379
679. David Milan ALT FD 5 4 358
680. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 4 348
680. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 4 348
682. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
682. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
682. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
682. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
682. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
687. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 2 4 333
688. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
688. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
688. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
688. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
688. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
693. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 10 4 304
694. Horvath Vojtěch ČYK 2 4 276
695. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 267
696. Novák Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 11 4 266
697. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 4 4 249
698. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 4 242
699. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 4 220
700. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Pivarči Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Jankovič Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Holík Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
700. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
718. Bořek Stanislav JK ČZU 3 4 197
719. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 6 4 173
720. Simó Márton HUN - Hungary 2 4 138
720. Molnár Zsófia HUN - Hungary 2 4 138
722. Stachová Věra Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 130
723. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 8 4 115
724. Klát Roman ALT Vaurien 4 4 105
725. Karhánek Jan YC SaS 3 4 104
726. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 3 4 063
727. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 061
728. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 3 4 053
729. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
729. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
729. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
729. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
729. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
729. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
729. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
729. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
737. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
737. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
737. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
737. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
737. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
737. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
743. Bulířová Alexandra JK Staré Splavy 4 4 021
744. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
744. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
744. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
744. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
744. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
744. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
750. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 4 008
751. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
751. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
751. Landkammer Jan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
751. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 4 000
751. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
756. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
756. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
756. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
756. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
756. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
756. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
762. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 3 3 974
763. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 3 968
764. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 7 3 964
765. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 3 929
766. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 6 3 924
767. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 3 891
768. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
768. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
768. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
768. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
768. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
773. Valdau Lara AUT - Austria 1 3 865
773. Smolka Elisabeth AUT - Austria 1 3 865
775. Hyršová Denisa YC Jezero Hlučín 7 3 854
776. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 6 3 851
777. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 3 817
778. Barošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
778. Barošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
778. Barošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
778. Barošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
778. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 3 784
783. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 771
783. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
783. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
783. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
783. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
783. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
783. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
783. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
791. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 3 765
792. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 1 3 743
793. Zídek Zdeňek YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 3 721
794. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
794. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
794. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
794. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
794. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
794. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
794. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
801. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
801. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
801. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
801. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
801. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
806. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 10 3 698
807. Kanykska Márk HUN - Hungary 2 3 676
807. Munka Márton HUN - Hungary 2 3 676
809. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 7 3 657
810. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 2 3 635
810. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 2 3 635
812. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 7 3 617
813. Havlena Jiří YC CERE 6 3 603
814. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 11 3 560
815. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 3 549
816. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 5 3 529
817. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
817. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
817. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
817. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
821. Itzenthaler Theo AUT - Austria 1 3 517
821. Itzenthaler Theo AUT - Austria 1 3 517
823. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 2 3 511
824. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 3 478
825. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 4 3 477
826. Čechura Přemek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 467
827. Fialová Adéla ČYK 5 3 430
828. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 3 412
829. Mátlová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 2 3 402
830. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 3 3 396
831. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 3 342
831. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 11 3 342
831. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 3 342
834. Federer Jörg GER - Germany 1 3 320
835. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 3 3 302
835. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 5 3 302
835. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 3 3 302
838. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 3 289
839. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 2 3 281
840. Svoboda Pavel YC Kladno 8 3 276
840. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 276
840. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 3 276
840. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 3 276
844. Šmiček Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 5 3 271
845. Fišer Roman JK Královská 4 3 268
846. Novák Miroslav Sokol Dobřichovice 3 3 244
847. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 3 226
848. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 221
849. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
849. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
849. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 1 3 200
849. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
849. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
849. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
849. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
849. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
849. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
849. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
849. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
849. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
849. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
862. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 6 3 194
863. Kottová Karolína Fulcrum 1 3 166
864. Kršnac Jure CRO - Croatia 1 3 162
865. Hanslová Markéta YC Velké Dářko 7 3 126
866. Berki Gyözö HUN - Hungary 1 3 121
866. Nyeste Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 3 121
868. Teubnerová Kateřina Císařská louka 2 3 118
869. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 3 060
870. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 2 3 043
871. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 034
871. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 034
873. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 8 3 028
874. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 5 3 025
875. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 3 021
876. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 3 019
877. Preibisch Richard 1 3 017
878. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 3 2 998
879. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 979
880. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 4 2 954
881. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 8 2 950
882. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 2 946
883. Urbánek Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 2 943
884. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 932
885. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 11 2 929
886. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 3 2 906
887. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 900
888. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 1 2 891
888. Tuleja Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
888. Tuleja Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
891. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 4 2 865
892. Haerdi Christina SUI - Switzerland 1 2 860
893. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
893. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
893. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
893. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
893. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
898. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
898. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
912. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 4 2 831
913. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 4 2 818
914. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
914. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 814
914. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
914. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
918. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 782
919. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 753
920. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 744
921. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 3 2 741
922. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 4 2 735
923. Kendeh Lili HUN - Hungary 2 2 729
923. Bagyó Nóra HUN - Hungary 2 2 729
925. Popov Anatoly RUS - Russia 1 2 719
925. Tarunov Konstantin RUS - Russia 1 2 719
925. Skripkina Mariya RUS - Russia 1 2 719
925. Safronyuk Andrey RUS - Russia 1 2 719
925. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 4 2 719
925. Cherednikov Yaroslav RUS - Russia 1 2 719
925. Maruk Alexandr RUS - Russia 1 2 719
925. Salmanovich Maria RUS - Russia 1 2 719
933. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 716
934. Chodura Leopold ČYK 4 2 712
935. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 7 2 709
936. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 8 2 705
937. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 702
937. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 702
939. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 2 689
940. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 3 2 674
941. Čermák Josef YC Neratovice 6 2 662
942. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 4 2 658
943. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 4 2 649
944. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
944. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
944. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
944. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
944. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
944. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
944. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
951. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
951. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
961. Koláčný Rudolf ALT FB 7 2 628
962. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 4 2 621
963. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 3 2 618
964. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 6 2 617
965. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 610
966. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 4 2 606
967. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 4 2 600
968. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 3 2 599
969. Švantner Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 591
970. Kubisz Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 2 2 588
971. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
971. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
971. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
971. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
971. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
976. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 6 2 552
977. Bödör Gergely HUN - Hungary 1 2 539
977. Makai Läszlo HUN - Hungary 1 2 539
979. Stumpf Uwe GER - Germany 1 2 524
980. Toth Martin ČWA 5 2 521
981. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 5 2 520
982. Cejnar Aleš Císařská louka 2 2 515
983. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
983. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
983. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
983. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
987. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 3 2 502
988. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
988. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
988. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
988. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
988. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
988. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
994. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 495
995. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 490
996. Lejhanec Pavel ing. YC Pardubice 2 2 482
997. Rečka Jiří 6 2 471
998. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 10 2 453
999. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 2 2 440
1000. Ochec Jan ČYK 3 2 437
1001. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 4 2 434
1002. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 430
1002. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1002. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1002. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1002. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1002. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1002. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1009. Kolář Antonín YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 2 421
1010. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 2 2 415
1011. Václavová Inna YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 412
1011. Liška Jirka YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 412
1011. Engberts Judith NED -The Netherlands 1 2 412
1011. Serdarevič Josip CRO - Croatia 1 2 412
1011. Marinovič Marco CRO - Croatia 1 2 412
1016. Švec Ladislav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 2 406
1017. Žákovčíková Alžběta YC Jezero Hlučín 5 2 397
1018. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 382
1019. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 369
1020. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 2 362
1021. Ševčík Martin WS Club VD 7 2 342
1022. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 314
1023. Kloiber Franz AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1023. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 1 2 312
1023. Kloiber Franz AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1023. Dapeci Claus AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1023. Polamka Maxim AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1028. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 298
1029. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 2 296
1030. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 4 2 288
1031. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 266
1031. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 266
1031. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 266
1034. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 8 2 265
1035. Kolář Michal ASK Lovosice 2 2 263
1035. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 2 2 263
1037. Chaloupka Jiří ALT FD 2 2 247
1038. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 217
1039. Hahn Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 215
1040. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 3 2 203
1040. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 3 2 203
1042. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1042. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1042. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1042. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1042. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1047. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 3 2 186
1048. Novotný . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 160
1049. Huracek Jiri SUI - Switzerland 1 2 156
1050. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 2 140
1051. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 2 138
1051. Havelka Jakub ČYK 1 2 138
1051. SÝnderhauf Radek ČYK 1 2 138
1054. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 4 2 128
1055. Čermáková Eva BEL - Belgium 1 2 114
1055. Le Bourhis Daniel BEL - Belgium 1 2 114
1057. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 112
1057. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 112
1059. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1060. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 2 2 087
1061. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 085
1062. Svoboda Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 083
1063. Fiala Lukáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 065
1064. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 2 064
1065. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 062
1066. Čáp Jiří ČYK 6 2 053
1067. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 5 2 042
1067. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 3 2 042
1069. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 5 2 037
1070. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2 019
1071. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 1 1 996
1072. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1 987
1073. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 983
1074. Koutná Kamila YC Bystrc Brno 3 1 954
1075. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 1 945
1076. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 3 1 942
1077. Psalmanová Jana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1077. Psalman Miloslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1079. Zradička Drahomír Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 935
1080. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 3 1 924
1081. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 2 1 907
1082. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 7 1 901
1083. Ircing Jaroslav Olšovec Jedovnice 3 1 893
1084. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 887
1085. Kovaříková Martina YC Dvořiště-Lišov 3 1 869
1086. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 1 1 864
1087. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 863
1088. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 1 855
1089. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 4 1 846
1090. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 2 1 845
1091. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1091. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1091. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1091. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1091. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1096. Kršanac Josip CRO - Croatia 1 1 831
1096. Anderka Rudolf HUN - Hungary 1 1 831
1096. Hortobágyi Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 1 831
1096. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 1 1 831
1100. Heneš David JK Olomouc 1 1 813
1101. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 810
1102. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 793
1102. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 3 1 793
1102. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 793
1105. Malatinský Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 781
1105. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 3 1 781
1105. Malatinský Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 781
1108. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 3 1 760
1109. Jurečka Pavel Císařská louka 3 1 751
1110. Páleníčková Aneta YC Kladno 4 1 732
1111. Hála Petr LS Kroměříž 4 1 730
1111. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 4 1 730
1113. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 1 1 728
1114. Grim Patrik Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 1 726
1115. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 2 1 723
1116. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 2 1 720
1117. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 4 1 717
1118. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 712
1119. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 2 1 709
1120. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 708
1120. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 708
1122. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1122. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1122. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1122. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1122. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1127. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 2 1 702
1127. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 2 1 702
1129. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 1 1 663
1129. Šperka Petr Jachtklub Brno 1 1 663
1129. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 1 1 663
1132. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 5 1 625
1133. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 2 1 620
1134. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 614
1134. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 614
1136. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 608
1136. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1136. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1136. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1136. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1136. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1136. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1136. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1136. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1136. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1146. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1146. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1146. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1149. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 4 1 584
1150. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 1 574
1151. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 3 1 568
1152. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 5 1 551
1153. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 5 1 547
1154. Alexa David YC LS Brno 2 1 543
1155. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 1 1 540
1156. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1156. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1156. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1156. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1156. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1156. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1162. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 5 1 523
1163. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 4 1 519
1164. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 2 1 511
1165. Kantor František YC LS Brno 1 1 497
1166. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 2 1 493
1167. Sömföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 469
1168. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 5 1 441
1169. Veříš Matěj Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 434
1170. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 427
1171. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 1 1 425
1172. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 391
1172. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 391
1174. Šlemín Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 385
1174. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1174. Tošovský Miroslav ing. YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 385
1174. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1174. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1174. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1174. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1174. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 385
1174. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1174. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1174. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1174. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 1 385
1186. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 1 380
1186. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 380
1188. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 365
1188. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 365
1190. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 1 1 356
1190. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 1 1 356
1192. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 334
1193. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 1 326
1194. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
1194. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
1194. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
1194. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
1198. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1198. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1198. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1198. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1198. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1198. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1204. Jurečka Šimon Císařská louka 2 1 308
1204. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 2 1 308
1206. BÝsing Michael GER - Germany 1 1 305
1207. Stolorz Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 297
1208. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 3 1 296
1209. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1209. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1211. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 289
1212. Kovaříková Gabriela YC Dvořiště-Lišov 3 1 288
1213. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 2 1 281
1214. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 1 261
1215. Novotný Tomáš SK Štětí 1 1 247
1216. Podlas Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 4 1 224
1217. Kubiš Petr ČYK 1 1 212
1217. Kalčevová Jana ČYK 1 1 212
1217. Pastor Petr ČYK 1 1 212
1217. Stolorz Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 212
1221. Korčík Lukáš Baník Ostrava 3 1 211
1222. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 1 1 206
1222. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1222. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1222. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1222. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1222. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1228. Staník Antonín YC Velké Dářko 2 1 202
1229. Kaprál Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 197
1229. Kaprál Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 197
1231. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 3 1 189
1232. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1232. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1232. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1235. Šaško Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 178
1235. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 3 1 178
1237. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 160
1237. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 3 1 160
1239. Kovařík František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 1 159
1240. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 2 1 157
1240. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 1 157
1242. Enders Elisabeth GER - Germany 1 1 155
1243. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1243. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1243. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1243. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1243. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1243. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1249. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 2 1 147
1250. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 142
1251. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 2 1 141
1252. Vašutová Erika ČYK 2 1 128
1253. Noruláková Sophia SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 126
1254. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 108
1254. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 108
1254. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 1 1 108
1254. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1254. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1259. Cvachová Aneta Spartak Modřany 5 1 105
1260. Cvach Marek Spartak Modřany 5 1 102
1261. Resch Radko ČYK 4 1 097
1262. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 091
1263. Růžička Marcel Slavoj Hluboká 4 1 072
1264. Šafář Jan ALT Tornado z.s. 1 1 069
1265. Divinec Branislav ČYK 1 1 063
1266. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 1 1 055
1267. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1267. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1277. Bartoněk Daniel YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 049
1278. Hůla Miloš ČYK 2 1 032
1279. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 030
1280. Boboš David YC Znojmo 1 1 024
1281. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 2 1 017
1282. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 3 1 002
1283. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 2 999
1284. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1284. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1284. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1284. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1284. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1284. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1284. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1291. Palmaj Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1292. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 1 980
1293. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 6 976
1294. Touval Jan ČWA 2 974
1295. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 2 970
1296. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 3 960
1297. Denhart Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1297. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1297. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1297. Čižik Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1297. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1302. Horký Adam ČWA 1 946
1303. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 943
1304. Červený Filip JK Plzeň 4 931
1305. Krsička Martin YC CERE 2 919
1306. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 913
1306. Heger David ALT Laser 1 913
1308. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 904
1308. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 904
1308. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 904
1311. Koutský Antonín ASK Lovosice 1 903
1312. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 1 892
1313. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 3 890
1313. Kobrlová Daniela TJ Jachting Libštát 2 890
1315. Tyllová Petra JK Královská 1 874
1316. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1316. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1332. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 3 853
1333. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 843
1333. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 843
1335. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 1 841
1336. Jindřich Rostislav JK Cheb 2 839
1337. Teubnerová Anna Císařská louka 2 838
1338. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 836
1338. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 3 836
1338. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 3 836
1338. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 836
1338. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 836
1338. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 836
1344. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 830
1345. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 1 823
1346. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 816
1346. Králík Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 816
1348. Šula Martin A.N.V. 1 815
1349. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 808
1349. Osina Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 5 808
1349. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 808
1352. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1352. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 1 804
1352. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1352. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1352. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1352. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1358. Halátek Dalibor YC Jezero Hlučín 3 782
1359. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 3 775
1360. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 2 762
1361. Kachnič Brano SVK - Slovak Republic 1 761
1362. Slabý Jan JK Královská 3 750
1363. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1363. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1363. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1366. Zierler Barbara NED -The Netherlands 1 727
1367. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1367. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 1 721
1367. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1367. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1367. Hzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 721
1367. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 1 721
1373. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 2 713
1374. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 712
1374. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 712
1374. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 712
1377. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1377. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1377. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1377. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1377. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1377. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1383. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 1 703
1383. Svoboda Oldřich JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 703
1385. Morávek Roman ČWA 1 678
1385. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 3 678
1387. Jennewein Robert AUT - Austria 1 672
1387. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 672
1387. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 672
1387. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 672
1387. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1387. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1387. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1394. Dlabač Libor JK Klatovy 1 670
1395. Krausová Miroslava JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 669
1396. Piak Ivan Jachtklub Brno 2 668
1397. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 3 654
1398. Dunski Olaf POL - Poland 1 645
1399. Rozsypalová Karolina YC Bohemia 1 639
1400. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 633
1401. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1401. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1401. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1404. Ticháček Josef SUI - Switzerland 1 629
1405. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 1 624
1405. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1405. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1417. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1417. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1417. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1417. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1417. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1422. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 2 612
1423. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 609
1424. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 2 606
1424. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Dillschneider Joachim GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Bidlo Jakub PS Eletrika 2 606
1424. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1424. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1424. Toušek Vlastimil YC ČSA 2 606
1424. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 606
1424. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 4 606
1462. Obrtelová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 2 600
1463. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 1 595
1464. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 1 594
1465. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 1 587
1465. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1465. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1479. Pytloun Jan Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 578
1480. Szot Krzysztof SVK - Slovak Republic 1 566
1481. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 1 555
1482. Havelka Jiří Delfín Jablonec 2 554
1483. Halátek Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 1 541
1483. Páleníček Milan YC Kladno 1 541
1485. Sopoušek Jiří Jachtklub Brno 1 540
1486. Hrbatik Miloš ČYK 3 525
1487. Šindelířová Eliška YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 516
1488. Maschke Gabriel AUT - Austria 1 514
1489. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 511
1490. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1490. Váško Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 505
1490. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 3 505
1490. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1490. Majtás Vít Bohemia Poděbrady 3 505
1490. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1490. Gardlík Marek SK Lomazice 1 505
1490. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1490. Dunski Eryk POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1490. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Stalmach Filip POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Fabián Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1490. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1490. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1490. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Suchan Michal POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Dunski Eryk POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1490. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1490. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1490. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1515. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 1 499
1516. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 496
1517. Dědič Daniel JK Staré Splavy 1 493
1517. Dědič Roman JK Staré Splavy 1 493
1519. Davídek Zdeněk ČYK 2 491
1520. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 3 483
1521. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 481
1521. Sedlařík David LS Kroměříž 1 481
1523. Pitelka Martin JK Staré Splavy 1 477
1523. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 1 477
1523. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 477
1523. Tesárková Kateřina Chemička Ústí 1 477
1527. Hübnerová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 1 476
1528. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 1 475
1529. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 453
1530. Káňová Vendula ČYK 2 452
1531. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 427
1532. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 426
1533. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 1 423
1534. Ptáčníková Lenka SKIYACHT Rybí 1 420
1535. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 1 404
1535. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 1 404
1535. Piherová Vlasta YC SaS 1 404
1535. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1535. Zídek Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 404
1535. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1535. Horka Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1535. Flösslerová Michaela YC LS Brno 2 404
1535. Pešek Vítězslav YC LS Brno 2 404
1535. Gellrich Petr Slavoj Český Těšín 2 404
1535. Kuchár Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1535. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 404
1535. Kuchár Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1535. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1535. Kuchár Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1535. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1535. Kuchár Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1535. Horka Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1553. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 1 402
1553. Scholz Steffen GER - Germany 1 402
1555. Novák Tomáš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 378
1556. Kraus Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 356
1557. Mičánek Lukáš YC LS Brno 1 331
1558. Hubáček Jan LS Kroměříž 1 318
1559. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 1 309
1559. Burdová Michaela ČYK 1 309
1561. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 1 305
1562. Ministr Jan Baník Ostrava 1 303
1562. Donda Jan YC Kladno 1 303
1562. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 2 303
1562. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 2 303
1566. Vosička Vladimír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 277
1566. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 1 277
1566. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1566. Soukupová Karolína JK Královská 1 277
1566. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1566. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 1 277
1566. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1566. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1566. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1566. Plaszczyca Ewa POL - Poland 1 277
1576. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 266
1576. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 266
1576. Chromý Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 266
1579. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 3 261
1580. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 1 252
1581. Jelínek Jiří Císařská louka 1 249
1582. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 1 242
1583. Hradec František Císařská louka 1 234
1584. Paul Tomáš YC Kovářov 1 226
1585. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 215
1585. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 215
1585. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 215
1585. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 215
1589. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 204
1590. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 1 202
1590. Fišer Josef VS Duchcov 1 202
1590. Černý Václav JK Klatovy 1 202
1590. Ministrová Marie Baník Ostrava 2 202
1590. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 1