POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2006




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1590 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Škráčková Vendula JK Ostrava Poruba 26 80 889
2. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 26 60 314
3. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 26 28 136
4. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 26 28 334
5. Korvas Filip ČYK 25 29 405
6. Ondíková Petra ČYK 24 45 164
7. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 24 56 430
8. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 23 29 307
9. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 23 37 927
10. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 23 26 196
11. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 23 36 763
12. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 23 48 114
13. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 23 61 753
14. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 22 53 795
15. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 22 55 893
16. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 22 57 118
17. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 21 37 602
18. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 21 22 697
19. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 21 27 793
20. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 20 77 573
21. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 20 65 563
22. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 19 904
23. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 20 77 171
24. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 20 23 591
25. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 20 35 298
26. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 19 38 609
27. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 19 28 477
28. Matějů Helena Bohemia Poděbrady 19 16 437
29. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 19 40 537
30. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 19 25 192
31. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 19 21 822
32. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 19 27 369
33. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 19 16 437
34. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 19 43 683
35. Fučíkovský Jan JK Sokolov 19 20 312
36. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 19 51 422
37. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 18 33 307
38. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 18 8 174
39. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 18 99 178
40. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 19 753
41. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 18 50 380
42. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 18 49 448
43. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 18 20 067
44. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 18 59 099
45. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 18 46 114
46. Ircing Pavel TJ Prostějov 18 23 722
47. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 18 10 195
48. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 18 38 315
49. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 18 9 264
50. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 18 25 258
51. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 46 978
52. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 18 17 876
53. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 18 61 488
54. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 17 30 359
55. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 17 54 822
56. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 17 22 610
57. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 17 49 355
58. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 17 44 265
59. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 17 17 051
60. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 17 15 757
61. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 17 37 797
62. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 17 53 164
63. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 17 29 868
64. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 17 31 295
65. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 17 49 703
66. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 26 813
67. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 16 39 259
68. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 16 16 019
69. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 16 20 904
70. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 49 353
71. Zaruba Marek JK Cheb 16 21 080
72. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 16 21 707
73. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 16 35 640
74. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 16 9 767
75. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 16 12 982
76. Šínová Alexandra ČYK 15 33 382
77. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 15 14 003
78. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 15 49 272
79. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 15 58 423
80. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 15 23 950
81. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 15 39 278
82. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 15 27 439
83. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 15 18 107
84. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 30 759
85. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 15 51 478
86. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 15 44 376
87. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 15 42 516
88. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 8 117
89. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 15 59 751
90. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 15 6 754
91. Smolařová Barbora YC CERE 15 31 475
92. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 15 10 916
93. Cintl ml. Václav JK Česká Lípa 15 29 046
94. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 15 11 661
95. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 15 17 675
96. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 25 275
97. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 12 580
98. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 17 559
99. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 14 48 893
100. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 55 522
101. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 14 33 727
102. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 14 37 713
103. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 14 24 423
104. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 29 498
105. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 14 9 434
106. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 14 12 887
107. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 14 14 596
108. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 14 18 682
109. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 14 4 723
110. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 14 21 090
111. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 14 7 843
112. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 14 8 279
113. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 14 54 991
114. Svoboda (ml.) Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 14 26 174
115. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 14 11 834
116. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 14 16 236
117. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 14 10 339
118. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 14 8 279
119. Kubát Michal ČYK 14 17 062
120. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 13 22 552
121. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 13 40 541
122. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 13 8 391
123. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 13 36 409
124. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 13 7 167
125. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 13 6 076
126. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 13 48 082
127. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 13 15 065
128. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 13 15 389
129. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 13 18 461
130. Nováková Alexandra YC Nechranice 13 16 782
131. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 13 27 818
132. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 13 9 410
133. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 13 10 848
134. Juřinová Petra YC LS Brno 13 36 589
135. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 13 13 100
136. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 13 35 613
137. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 4 993
138. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 13 22 820
139. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 13 55 140
139. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 13 55 140
141. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 12 25 549
142. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 38 289
143. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 12 48 558
144. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 12 12 490
145. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 12 23 598
146. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 5 166
147. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 12 33 128
148. Prucha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 12 27 315
149. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 12 16 107
150. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 12 22 817
151. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 5 470
152. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 12 14 802
153. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 12 41 745
154. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 12 46 699
155. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 17 523
156. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 12 11 476
157. Král Karel JK Sokolov 12 11 067
158. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 12 18 399
159. Trčka Martin Baník Most 12 55 748
160. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 12 38 090
161. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 12 24 927
162. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 12 5 145
163. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 34 543
164. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 12 20 208
165. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 12 38 791
166. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 23 395
167. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 11 24 379
168. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 11 52 592
169. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 11 13 212
170. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 11 6 344
171. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 11 10 416
172. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 11 14 138
173. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 11 48 816
174. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 11 5 910
175. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 19 865
176. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 11 8 599
177. Vlček Dominik Slávia Česká Skalice 11 25 020
178. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 10 702
179. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 11 27 603
180. Burdová Michaela ČYK 11 13 167
181. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 11 47 901
182. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 11 26 048
183. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 11 6 346
184. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 11 21 414
185. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 11 11 369
186. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 11 15 652
187. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 11 12 192
188. Brázdová Petra YC Pardubice 11 6 069
189. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 11 31 998
190. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 11 20 670
191. Solfronk Antonín ml. Koh-i-noor ČB 11 22 387
192. Zíma Jakub ČWA 11 28 896
193. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 11 3 426
194. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 11 26 707
195. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 11 23 067
196. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 11 20 377
197. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 11 2 292
198. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 11 4 092
199. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 11 17 566
200. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 10 54 187
201. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 10 11 930
202. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 10 8 502
203. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 005
204. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 10 9 232
205. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 10 34 304
206. Novák Adam Sokol Dobřichovice 10 5 701
207. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 6 539
208. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 10 23 641
209. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 474
210. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 10 19 332
211. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 10 5 725
212. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 6 520
213. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 10 3 306
214. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 234
215. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 10 9 344
216. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 10 29 481
217. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 10 2 711
218. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 10 19 248
219. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 10 12 770
220. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 10 18 412
221. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 4 578
222. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 10 84 024
223. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 10 25 270
224. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 10 15 103
225. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 9 6 745
226. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 9 33 048
227. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 23 300
228. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 9 21 399
229. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 7 379
230. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 9 18 979
231. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 6 415
232. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 9 9 520
233. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 9 9 245
234. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 9 12 106
235. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 249
236. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 9 19 070
237. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 9 15 818
238. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 9 58 831
239. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 584
240. Krejčík Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 9 3 737
241. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 9 7 861
242. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 9 22 177
243. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 9 12 705
244. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 9 4 179
245. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 9 4 951
246. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 9 33 944
247. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 9 4 825
248. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 9 16 507
249. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 9 20 385
250. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 9 28 212
251. Kubisz Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 9 7 291
252. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 9 14 079
253. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 9 14 331
254. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 9 19 115
255. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 9 5 894
256. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 9 14 589
257. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 9 3 376
258. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 465
259. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 9 11 429
260. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 9 26 338
261. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 9 5 236
262. Janderová Klára YC SaS 9 14 882
263. Kratzig Elizabeth YC CERE 9 53 440
264. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 11 968
265. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 8 7 624
266. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 8 13 650
267. Fišer Roman JK Královská 8 20 118
268. Kotek Michal YC Markop FL 8 30 233
269. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 8 10 328
270. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 8 5 739
271. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 8 7 238
272. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 8 6 950
273. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 8 3 488
274. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 8 17 855
275. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 8 13 204
276. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 8 12 572
277. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 8 5 365
278. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 8 8 173
279. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 8 21 517
280. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 8 12 572
281. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 4 343
282. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 8 13 941
283. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 13 195
284. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 8 2 670
285. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 8 8 598
286. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 8 20 144
287. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 8 16 600
288. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 8 18 615
289. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 8 6 291
290. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 8 25 829
291. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 8 7 806
292. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 8 11 440
293. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 8 35 059
294. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 8 15 776
295. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 8 4 603
296. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 8 15 889
297. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 8 1 956
298. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 8 16 936
299. Fanta Miroslav YC Markop FL 8 38 119
300. Ročková Alena YC Neratovice 8 13 467
301. Čondl Pavel Baník Most 8 3 821
302. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 8 26 947
303. Morávek Roman ČWA 7 5 797
304. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 7 3 330
305. Novák Miroslav Sokol Dobřichovice 7 8 216
306. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 7 9 506
307. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 1 918
308. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 8 226
309. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 7 11 126
310. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 7 5 027
311. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 7 11 944
312. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 7 4 397
313. Čermáková Eva JK Toušeň 7 11 374
314. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 7 12 154
315. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 7 175
316. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 7 10 202
317. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 7 2 944
318. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 10 986
319. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 7 5 989
320. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 7 10 538
321. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 7 4 504
322. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 7 1 782
323. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 7 3 411
324. Preibischová Monika 7 18 910
325. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 7 5 391
326. Handl Erich YC Kladno 7 1 932
327. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 7 2 260
328. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 077
329. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 7 9 488
330. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 7 8 666
331. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 612
332. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 7 5 138
333. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 7 22 236
334. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 7 10 610
335. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 2 959
336. Šára Jan YC Neratovice 7 3 546
337. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 7 21 767
338. Havel Jiří SC Testudo 7 6 233
339. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 7 8 788
340. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 6 6 812
341. Křížek David YC RODOP 6 27 000
342. Vacková Daniela YC Solenice 6 5 884
343. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 6 12 694
344. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 6 4 192
345. Vodička Daniel YC RODOP 6 8 083
346. Jackel Josef YC Kladno 6 3 275
347. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 6 14 466
348. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 6 8 416
349. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 6 14 751
350. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 6 30 435
351. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 6 10 445
352. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 6 1 758
353. Řezáč Vít YC Solenice 6 2 272
354. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 6 17 706
355. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 6 14 642
356. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 6 13 181
357. Donda Jan YC Kladno 6 2 045
358. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 6 2 271
359. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 6 807
360. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 6 24 065
361. Švestka Blahoslav YC Velké Dářko 6 9 882
362. Hron Petr PS Eletrika 6 11 094
363. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 261
364. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 6 3 396
365. Němečková Pavla Slávia Česká Skalice 6 2 880
366. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 6 24 280
367. Procházková Hana JK Královská 6 8 565
368. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 6 6 350
369. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 6 5 118
370. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 6 990
371. Kynčl Jan LK Štěchovice 6 15 745
372. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 6 11 023
373. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 6 4 266
374. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 6 26 724
375. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 6 1 937
376. Stará Jitka Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 151
377. Kantor František YC LS Brno 6 9 587
378. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 6 630
379. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 6 11 635
380. Vajsochrová Nikola YC Solenice 6 2 452
381. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 6 10 462
382. Kramář Jiří JK Česká Lípa 6 3 796
383. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 6 12 756
384. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 6 4 778
385. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 6 10 445
386. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 6 4 070
387. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 6 11 837
388. Kacálková Petra YC Nové Sedlo 6 6 183
389. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 6 3 960
390. Vašík Radim YC LS Brno 6 18 505
391. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 6 14 383
392. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 6 4 967
393. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 6 11 732
394. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 6 5 344
395. Buchta Jan ALT FB 6 17 444
396. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 5 2 377
397. Janovic Ivan TJ STAR Praha 5 16 838
398. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 2 090
399. Toth Martin ČWA 5 11 821
400. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 5 5 355
401. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 3 054
402. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 5 3 180
403. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 5 5 656
404. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 5 7 678
405. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 5 7 898
406. Novotný Vaclav JK Cheb 5 15 851
407. Heneš David JK Olomouc 5 2 419
408. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 5 5 444
409. Sedláčková Veronika Prazdroj Plzeň 5 2 051
410. Aišman Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 5 12 119
411. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 5 9 706
412. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 5 707
413. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 5 505
414. Guryča Jan YC CERE 5 4 590
415. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 5 7 041
416. Faltysová Natálie Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 142
417. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 922
418. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 5 15 710
419. Opletal Petr JK Olomouc 5 1 178
420. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 5 35 601
421. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 319
422. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 5 8 700
423. Krejča Filip JK Olomouc 5 1 474
424. Madenas Janis YC CERE 5 8 527
425. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 546
426. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 5 19 668
427. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 5 10 141
428. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 5 3 959
429. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 8 282
430. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 5 5 778
431. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 11 139
432. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 5 2 991
433. Veselý Jaromír JK Staré Splavy 5 2 229
434. Tesárková Kateřina Chemička Ústí 5 5 508
435. Veselá Božena JK Staré Splavy 5 2 229
436. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 5 9 190
437. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 354
438. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 799
439. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 5 12 865
440. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 5 1 949
441. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 5 14 070
442. Opletal Ladislav JK Olomouc 5 4 014
443. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 321
444. Rotter Arnošt JK Olomouc 5 3 411
445. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 5 4 075
446. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 5 3 335
447. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 376
448. Svozilová Hana Sokol Tovačov 5 7 765
449. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 5 9 564
450. Bauer Franta YC CERE 5 3 155
451. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 5 10 276
452. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 4 2 095
453. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 4 2 175
454. Crháková Magda Jachtklub Brno 4 13 015
455. Jakubková Dita YC Říčany 4 18 605
456. Jakoubek Milan JK Královská 4 5 532
457. Raškovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 4 2 355
458. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 4 2 581
459. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 4 8 708
460. Chodura Leopold ČYK 4 5 460
461. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 4 609
462. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 4 2 512
463. Tkadlec Štěpán JK Toušeň 4 7 931
464. Kühnl Šimon ČYK 4 1 147
465. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 4 6 033
466. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 4 2 581
467. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 4 7 848
468. Ocelková Jindřiška ČYK 4 1 584
469. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 4 9 142
470. Pacovská Lucie Slávia Česká Skalice 4 2 739
471. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 4 1 710
472. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 4 9 982
473. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 4 9 840
474. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 4 1 822
475. Kladivo Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 3 362
476. Myslík Jan ProYachting Team 4 5 670
477. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 4 6 770
478. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 4 3 241
479. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 6 978
480. Rečka Jiří 4 3 905
481. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 4 5 695
482. Švík František YC RODOP 4 16 890
483. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 4 1 054
484. Ďásek František JK Cheb 4 3 513
485. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 4 2 450
486. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 4 974
487. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 4 14 639
488. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 565
489. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 4 1 710
490. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 4 4 846
491. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 4 1 913
492. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 1 306
493. Podolská Lenka Chemička Ústí 4 1 730
494. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 4 1 182
495. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 4 2 314
496. Svoboda Petr Ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 070
497. Jurka Vlastimil Chemička Ústí 4 808
498. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 4 962
499. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 4 4 468
500. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 458
501. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 4 14 994
502. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 1 008
503. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 4 4 527
504. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 565
505. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 4 4 191
506. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 8 334
507. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 600
508. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 4 3 235
509. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 850
510. Raška Marek ČWA 4 8 626
511. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 4 1 306
512. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 4 616
513. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 4 1 319
514. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 4 11 658
515. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 4 6 097
516. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 4 4 803
517. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 4 1 826
518. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 4 1 878
519. Harcubová Veronika JK Staré Splavy 4 3 685
520. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 4 5 375
521. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 4 5 079
522. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 4 12 021
523. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 4 2 105
524. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 4 4 502
525. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 4 1 679
526. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 4 2 056
527. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 4 5 708
528. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 087
529. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 982
530. Bárta Jan JK Královská 4 1 399
531. Zimák Petr LS Kroměříž 3 1 453
532. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 3 7 221
533. Navařík Robert Sokol Tovačov 3 1 865
534. Sehnal René YC SaS 3 4 586
535. Opletal František JK Olomouc 3 1 658
536. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 11 371
537. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 3 1 282
538. Lowit Harry Císařská louka 3 3 669
539. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 3 5 505
540. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 3 2 640
541. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 3 1 521
542. Šilhavý Martin ČYK 3 3 982
543. Součková Barbora Baník Ostrava 3 1 890
544. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 3 659
545. Hejnová Radka Baník Ostrava 3 1 521
546. Nováček Miroslav YC RODOP 3 9 115
547. Smolka Milan Sokol Palkovice 3 2 760
548. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 5 612
549. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 3 2 865
550. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 3 5 811
551. Novák René Sokol Palkovice 3 5 505
552. Dostálová Žaneta YC Pardubice 3 1 954
553. Berský Jaroslav Baník Ostrava 3 2 924
554. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 8 506
555. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 3 2 342
556. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 3 2 166
557. Pavka Petr YC Znojmo 3 1 045
558. Hornikova Veronika JK Plzeň 3 1 450
559. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 3 1 801
560. Zoul Ladislav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 981
561. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 3 4 419
562. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 272
563. Gaba Ondra YC Krnov 3 964
564. Matoušová Alexandra Koh-i-noor ČB 3 1 195
565. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 3 2 507
566. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 457
567. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
568. Jegorovová Jitka JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 432
569. Krabička Jiří, MVDr. YC Dyje 3 1 173
570. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 887
571. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
572. Šedivá Alena Prazdroj Plzeň 3 993
573. Kocián Leopold YC Krnov 3 1 846
574. Jegorová Lenka JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 847
575. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
576. Ráža Pavel VS Duchcov 3 872
577. Herudek Petr YC Krnov 3 1 152
578. Podolský Miloslav Chemička Ústí 3 1 067
579. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 7 780
580. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 3 1 495
581. Špička Josef YC Krnov 3 2 342
582. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 3 1 647
583. Lux Arnulf ASK Lovosice 3 2 818
584. Cvach Marek Spartak Modřany 3 1 335
585. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
586. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 3 9 730
587. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 190
588. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 3 404
589. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 3 5 048
590. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 3 1 964
591. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 3 1 261
592. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 3 8 974
593. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 1 760
594. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 3 2 627
595. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 3 3 356
596. Snopek Karel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 3 740
597. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 3 1 960
598. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
599. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 3 2 266
600. Hanzlík Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 3 6 890
601. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 3 9 482
602. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
603. Skalová Monika JK Cheb 3 606
604. Čech Milan ČWA 3 4 489
605. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 3 1 216
606. Ministr Jan Baník Ostrava 3 1 890
607. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 597
608. Kocián Pavel YC Krnov 3 4 004
609. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 493
610. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 3 962
611. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 924
612. Svozilová Marcela Sokol Tovačov 3 6 323
613. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 3 809
614. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 3 505
615. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 658
616. Kornesczuk Michal YC Kladno 3 14 187
617. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 432
618. Koskuba Ferdinand Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 165
619. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 3 14 578
620. Brejcha Zdeněk Prazdroj Plzeň 3 897
621. Lowit Harry Císařská louka 3 2 965
622. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 3 2 464
623. Culek ml. Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 3 3 142
624. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 3 14 578
625. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 3 2 022
626. Dvořák Jan TJ STAR Praha 3 10 198
627. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 3 2 890
628. Havelka Jakub ČYK 3 8 280
629. Brožek Martin YC CERE 3 2 046
630. Homola Michal ČYK 3 1 085
631. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 3 806
632. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 3 5 033
633. Joza Lukáš JK Staré Splavy 3 2 412
634. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 3 1 312
635. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 3 847
636. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 3 2 675
637. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 1 760
638. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 2 2 067
639. Klabík Jiří Císařská louka 2 1 733
640. Ručková Lenka Sokol Palkovice 2 5 212
641. Pospíšil Martin Ing. Jachtklub Brno 2 3 672
642. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
643. Papánek Dimitrij Císařská louka 2 1 687
644. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
645. Dráždil Martin YC LS Brno 2 1 233
646. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
647. Holý Rudolf ČYK 2 1 006
648. Lipenský Martin 2 3 959
649. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 2 101
650. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 1 608
651. Štikar Martin SK Yachting Styl 2 4 905
652. Čermák Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 2 2 692
653. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 2 202
654. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 2 1 394
655. Kaločai Josef SK Yachting Styl 2 4 554
656. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 2 2 007
657. Přikryl Václav YC Dyje 2 623
658. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 2 2 537
659. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 2 11 584
660. Hrušovský Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2 2 198
661. Jetmarová Ines Slávia Česká Skalice 2 6 585
662. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 2 2 876
663. Sladký Martin YC RODOP 2 1 425
664. Baják ing. Zdeněk YC Krnov 2 897
665. Novotný Bohuslav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 046
666. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 2 2 650
667. Záruba Marek JK Cheb 2 2 304
668. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
669. Randáková Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 2 923
670. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 2 7 460
671. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 2 383
672. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 1 608
673. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 2 2 370
674. Lacinová Alena YC Neratovice 2 2 898
675. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 2 280
676. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 060
677. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
678. Doubner Tomáš YC Kladno 2 670
679. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 2 4 020
680. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 2 1 985
681. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
682. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 2 10 962
683. Novák Antonín ASK Lovosice 2 2 062
684. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 2 8 918
685. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 2 4 235
686. Brabec Lubomír YC BARRANDOV 2 2 743
687. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 2 2 367
688. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 2 1 468
689. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 1 881
690. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 2 1 793
691. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 4 923
692. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 2 3 150
693. Zindulka Jiří SK Yachting Styl 2 3 447
694. Soukupová Karolína JK Královská 2 1 624
695. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 2 7 174
696. Pekárna Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 2 808
697. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 2 2 184
698. Havelka Petr JK Královská 2 1 387
699. Janáček Martin YC LS Brno 2 6 653
700. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 2 5 378
701. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 961
702. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 2 4 581
703. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
704. Háma Martin YC Doksy 2 4 275
705. Pešta Jan JK Královská 2 840
706. Hamouzová Vladislava SK Yachting Styl 2 1 810
707. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
708. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 725
709. Fiala Eduard ČYK 2 4 720
710. Václavová Inna YK CERE Plzeň 2 6 386
711. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
712. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 825
713. Výborná Lucie YC BARRANDOV 2 2 743
714. Jegorov Boris JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 047
715. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
716. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 830
717. Procházka Bohdan PS Eletrika 2 4 370
718. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 758
719. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
720. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 2 847
721. Pařízek Radim PS Eletrika 2 4 610
722. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 2 4 577
723. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
724. Lacina Štěpán YK CERE Plzeň 2 6 386
725. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 2 2 269
726. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 404
727. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
728. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 242
729. Klimeš Pavel YC Kovářov 2 2 918
730. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 321
731. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
732. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 2 282
733. Novák Martin YC Kovářov 2 4 577
734. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 060
735. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
736. Hotový Karel Baník Most 2 253
737. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 2 4 020
738. Kholová Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 651
739. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 1 608
740. Musil Jiří Chemička Ústí 2 4 386
741. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 2 10 962
742. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 2 2 725
743. Jeřábek Alfred YC Vranovská přehr. 2 570
744. Oleniček Pavel YC CERE 2 6 188
745. Vaverka Jiří LK Štěchovice 2 530
746. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 2 1 508
747. Nováková Věra YC Vranovská přehr. 2 570
748. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 1 191
749. Beránková Barbora Slavoj Hluboká 2 989
750. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 6 096
751. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 2 871
752. Mareček Vít ČYK 2 2 573
753. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 3 027
754. Krabičková Bohuslava YC Dyje 2 817
755. Dedek Jiří Baník Ostrava 2 1 633
756. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 2 3 803
757. Pos Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1 166
758. Vlasák František TJ Rapid Brno 2 741
759. Buchta Václav KJ Těrlicko 2 6 041
760. Svobodová Zdena ČYK 2 4 624
761. Storchová Lucie Chemička Ústí 2 3 035
762. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 2 3 479
763. Gellrich Petr Slavoj Český Těšín 2 1 076
764. Tonar Jiří YC SaS 2 2 269
765. Bažant Jaroslav VS Duchcov 2 1 050
766. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 2 344
767. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 2 2 816
768. Sobíšek Petr YC SaS 2 2 269
769. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 2 530
770. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 2 1 743
771. Pečenka Lukáš MEZ VSETÍN 2 2 253
772. Lovit Harry Císařská louka 2 1 409
773. Touval Jan ČWA 2 1 203
774. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
775. Fialová Martina AKP 2 2 174
776. Nováček Ondřej YC RODOP 2 8 275
777. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
778. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
779. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
780. Novák Michal JK Ostrava Poruba 2 396
781. Přibyl Ivan ALT FD 2 4 409
782. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 2 7 174
783. Piňos Jiří TJ Prostějov 2 558
784. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 109
785. Urválková Ivana YC BARRANDOV 1 854
786. Kovář František MEZ VSETÍN 1 294
787. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
788. Kokaisová Alžběta Sokol Tovačov 1 404
789. Soukup Ondřej YC BARRANDOV 1 854
790. Formánek Tomáš JC Frýdek-Místek 1 261
791. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
792. Holotík Miroslav, JUDr. LS Kroměříž 1 943
793. Ferda Aleš YC SaS 1 1 261
794. Zimák Petr, Ing. LS Kroměříž 1 202
795. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
796. Kubisz Michael Slavoj Český Těšín 1 101
797. Orálek David YC SaS 1 1 454
798. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 1 404
799. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
800. Myška Jakub TJ Rapid Brno 1 404
801. Česner Libor YC SaS 1 913
802. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 1 1 734
803. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
804. Hadroušek Antonín YC Vranovská přehr. 1 101
805. Tischer Jaroslav YC SaS 1 2 138
806. Nedbalcová Kateřina, MVDr. YC Dyje 1 540
807. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
808. Kohout Pavel ČWA 1 680
809. Kadlec Roman PS Eletrika 1 2 185
810. Trs Jaroslav YC Dyje 1 1 142
811. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
812. Valík Tomáš YC Krnov 1 202
813. Pařízek Radim PS Eletrika 1 2 185
814. Švolba Jan, ing. YC Dyje 1 142
815. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
816. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
817. Abramčuková Anna Tatran Praha 1 404
818. Macháček Metoděj YC Dyje 1 364
819. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
820. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 626
821. Klabík Josef Císařská louka 1 359
822. Divácký Antonín YC Dyje 1 180
823. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
824. Braňko Kraker Jednoráz.licence 1 0
825. Hrubý Jiří Císařská louka 1 116
826. Vanžura Josef YC Dyje 1 101
827. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
828. Braňko Kraker Jednoráz.licence 1 0
829. Klabík Michal Císařská louka 1 308
830. Stratil Pavel YC Dyje 1 0
831. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
832. Braňko Kraker Jednoráz.licence 1 0
833. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 1 943
834. Pokorný Ladislav YC Dyje 1 101
835. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
836. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
837. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 1 1 291
838. Kovařík Petr YC Dyje 1 101
839. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
840. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
841. Slabý Jan JK Královská 1 185
842. Kafková Pavla YC Dyje 1 841
843. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
844. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
845. Kuehnl Šimon ČYK 1 578
846. Kovaříková Jana YC Dyje 1 540
847. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
848. Bulka Mariusz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 781
849. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1 202
850. Bravenec Vít YC Dyje 1 239
851. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
852. Bulka Mariusz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 781
853. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 1 736
854. Podlasiehicz Fryderyk Jednoráz.licence 1 889
855. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
856. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 653
857. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 736
858. Puchoň Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
859. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
860. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 876
861. Mrzílek Antonín YC Neratovice 1 404
862. Sladký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 160
863. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
864. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 876
865. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 2 673
866. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 017
867. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
868. Rosmány Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 943
869. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 2 673
870. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 017
871. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
872. Rosmány Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 943
873. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 1 1 129
874. Puchoň Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
875. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
876. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
877. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 1 2 661
878. Puchoň Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
879. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
880. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
881. Švec Ladislav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 1 509
882. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 938
883. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
884. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
885. Dio Petr JK Klatovy 1 226
886. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
887. Joštiak Erik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
888. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
889. Jiříček Dalibor JK Klatovy 1 0
890. Olszewská Pavlina Jednoráz.licence 1 3 139
891. Kachničová Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 925
892. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
893. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 2 108
894. Porubec Ondrej Jednoráz.licence 1 792
895. Kepič Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
896. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
897. Kotisová Zuzana JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 754
898. Porubec Ondrej Jednoráz.licence 1 792
899. Sadílková Katarina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
900. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
901. Benešová Kateřina YC DIM Bezdrev 1 294
902. Lapoš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 713
903. Styblo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 376
904. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
905. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 1 376
906. Lapoš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 713
907. Holl J?rg SVK - Slovak Republic 1 644
908. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
909. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 404
910. Mazatinský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 792
911. Hudec Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
912. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
913. Zbyněk Jaromír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 101
914. Mazatinský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 792
915. Kalous Zdeno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
916. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
917. Bažant Josef TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 261
918. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 425
919. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
920. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
921. Verich Jan TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
922. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
923. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
924. Šlechta Jiří ČWA 1 1 582
925. Blažek Jiří TJ Jachting Libštát 1 913
926. Majchrowska Kinga Jednoráz.licence 1 4 851
927. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
928. Roušal Jaroslav ČWA 1 1 356
929. Troup Karel Slávia Česká Skalice 1 578
930. Jančinová Hana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
931. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
932. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
933. Zdráhalová Barbora Slávia Česká Skalice 1 202
934. Wojciuch Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 564
935. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
936. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
937. Zirkler Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 1 277
938. Fiuk Grzegorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 537
939. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
940. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
941. Štěpánský Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 1 1 004
942. Fiuk Grzegorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 537
943. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
944. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
945. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 1 180
946. Balgar Petr JK Ostrava Poruba 1 336
947. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
948. Liška Jiří Chemička Ústí 1 857
949. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 3 888
950. Volf Radim ČWA 1 3 080
951. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
952. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 1 202
953. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 1 303
954. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
955. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
956. Gebhartová Barbora JK Cheb 1 554
957. Janča JeanBaptiste YC LS Brno 1 1 237
958. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
959. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
960. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 1 1 436
961. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 1 402
962. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
963. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
964. Kadlec Martin YC Příbram 1 3 399
965. Hanák Vladimír YC LS Brno 1 402
966. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
967. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
968. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 578
969. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 5 766
970. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
971. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
972. Špedlová Veronika JK Klatovy 1 101
973. Viewegh Petr JK Česká Lípa 1 606
974. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
975. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
976. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 1 285
977. Hofmann Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 2 345
978. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
979. Filipowski Jan POL - Poland 1 1 903
980. Jiříček Marek JK Klatovy 1 0
981. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 2 517
982. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
983. Paušič Marko POL - Poland 1 5 048
984. Liška Jirka YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 010
985. Šlancar Radek YC Velké Dářko 1 3 200
986. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
987. Chrupek Mikotaj POL - Poland 1 3 655
988. Vácha Jaroslav YK CERE Plzeň 1 1 889
989. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
990. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
991. Kršanac Nikola POL - Poland 1 5 048
992. Froněk Jan YC SaS 1 606
993. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
994. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
995. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
996. Pokorný Jindřich YC SaS 1 606
997. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
997. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
999. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1000. Kuneš Jan YC SaS 1 4 525
1001. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1001. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1003. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1004. Kylberger Jan YC SaS 1 1 261
1005. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1006. Kuba Midor Jednoráz.licence 1 8 346
1007. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1008. Bušina Petr YC SaS 1 1 454
1009. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1010. Jonáš Radek ALT FD 1 2 064
1011. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1012. Fořt Jiří YC SaS 1 1 663
1013. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1014. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1015. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1016. Číha Michal YC SaS 1 1 663
1017. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1018. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 626
1019. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1020. Koumar Tomáš YC SaS 1 913
1021. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1022. Braňko Kraker Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1023. Gramms Denny GER - Germany 1 1 206
1024. Košan Jaroslav YC SaS 1 913
1025. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1026. Bulka Mariusz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 781
1027. Sadílková Katarína GER - Germany 1 1 130
1028. Dolanská Kateřina YC SaS 1 913
1029. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1030. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1031. Lipenský Martin GER - Germany 1 1 876
1032. Ullmann Roman YC SaS 1 2 138
1033. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1034. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1035. Babjaková Radka GER - Germany 1 846
1036. Dvořáček Lubomír YC SaS 1 2 138
1037. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1038. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1039. Lipenská Lea GER - Germany 1 404
1040. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 1 174
1041. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1042. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1043. Lednický Maťo GER - Germany 1 1 189
1044. Podzimek Tonda ČYK 1 798
1045. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1046. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1047. Nagy Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 4 310
1048. Horák Marek ČYK 1 0
1049. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1050. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
1051. Geiger Máte HUN - Hungary 1 3 132
1052. Janák Josef Tatran Praha 1 609
1053. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1054. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
1055. Balogh Anna HUN - Hungary 1 5 768
1056. Reichl Ladislav Tatran Praha 1 1 108
1057. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1058. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
1059. Vince Horey GBR - Great Britain 1 8 442
1060. Jelínek Jiří Císařská louka 1 241
1061. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
1062. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1063. Wrigth Peter GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1064. Hartl Jan Císařská louka 1 333
1065. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
1066. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1067. Wagstaff Richard GBR - Great Britain 1 13 258
1068. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 660
1069. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
1070. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1071. Guenther Caroline GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
1072. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 1 943
1073. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
1074. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1075. Krsanac Nikola CRO - Croatia 1 4 525
1076. Rathouská Zdeňka JK Královská 1 290
1077. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
1078. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1079. Hubička Andrea CRO - Croatia 1 4 525
1080. Jungmann Miroslav YC Kotva Pha 1 512
1081. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
1082. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1083. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 879
1084. Štěpánková Barbora JK Královská 1 943
1085. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1086. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
1087. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 879
1088. Vavřínová Vlasta JK Královská 1 141
1089. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
1090. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
1091. Heško Marcel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 221
1092. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 2 673
1093. Joštiak Erik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1094. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1095. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 1 277
1096. Středa Pavel YC CERE 1 1 112
1097. K˘nya Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1098. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1099. Klusáček Jan YC Bystrc Brno 1 833
1100. Cejnar Matyaš YC CERE 1 1 452
1101. Kachničová Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 925
1102. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
1103. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 703
1104. Bauer Karel YC CERE 1 1 436
1105. Sigetová Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
1106. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
1107. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 1 1 187
1108. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 1 2 345
1109. Styblo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 376
1110. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1111. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 1 804
1112. Zapletal Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 1 101
1113. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 969
1114. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1115. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 1 2 719
1116. Pacovský Tomáš YC Kladno 1 202
1117. Starec Mikuláš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1118. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1119. Indrák Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 996
1120. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
1121. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 445
1122. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1123. Kalina Jiří YC Dyje 1 297
1124. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
1125. Borošová Sona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1126. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1127. Černý Jaroslav YC Dyje 1 0
1128. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1129. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
1130. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1131. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 1 101
1132. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1133. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
1134. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1135. Bažant Jiří VS Duchcov 1 344
1136. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1137. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
1138. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1139. Miňovský Pavel JK Staré Splavy 1 3 225
1140. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1141. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
1142. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1143. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 1 2 637
1144. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1145. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
1146. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1147. Havrdová Šárka Delfín Jablonec 1 2 637
1148. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1149. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
1150. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1151. Vejstrk Jindřich Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 402
1152. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1153. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
1154. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
1155. Netřebský Zdeněk TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1156. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1157. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
1158. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 514
1159. Randák Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 1 721
1160. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1161. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
1162. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 514
1163. Luksch Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 663
1164. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1165. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
1166. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 514
1167. Matouš Martin Koh-i-noor ČB 1 202
1168. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1169. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1170. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 514
1171. Roubíček Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 520
1172. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1173. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
1174. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
1175. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 1 202
1176. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1177. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
1178. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
1179. Wiendl Jan JK Klatovy 1 703
1180. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1181. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
1182. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
1183. Špedl Miroslav JK Klatovy 1 887
1184. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1185. Harnasz Aneta POL - Poland 1 3 655
1186. Steiner Franz SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 573
1187. Šasková Káťa YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 010
1188. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1189. Harnasz Aneta POL - Poland 1 3 655
1190. Steiner Franz SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 573
1191. Hóta Janusz YK CERE Plzeň 1 1 889
1192. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
1193. Paušič Marko POL - Poland 1 5 048
1194. Steiner Franz SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 573
1195. Fišer Josef VS Duchcov 1 202
1196. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
1197. Chrupek Mikotaj POL - Poland 1 3 655
1198. Steiner Franz SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 573
1199. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 1 202
1200. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
1201. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1202. Storinský Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1203. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 3 888
1204. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1205. Funk Dustin GER - Germany 1 1 206
1206. Storinský Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1207. Dražil Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 3 888
1208. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1209. Mathes Christian GER - Germany 1 1 444
1210. Virgl Luděk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1211. Štengl Michal YC Doksy 1 989
1212. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1213. Berecz Zsombor HUN - Hungary 1 2 684
1214. Virgl Luděk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1215. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 1 247
1216. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
1217. Sándor András HUN - Hungary 1 3 132
1218. Virgl Luděk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1219. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 1 754
1220. Storinský Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1221. Vinčec Gasper HUN - Hungary 1 8 661
1222. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 037
1223. Oušková Šárka Chemička Ústí 1 304
1224. Storinský Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1225. Németh Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 1 708
1226. Langenberger Arthur SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 448
1227. Čech Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 1 663
1228. Virgl Luděk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1229. F?redi Marcell HUN - Hungary 1 1 708
1230. Miko René SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1231. Malý Martin YC RODOP 1 2 312
1232. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
1233. Cody Ed GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
1234. Sigetová Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
1235. Černý Hynek YC RODOP 1 2 312
1236. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 037
1237. Lennox Allan GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
1238. Hudec Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1239. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 6 854
1240. K˘nya Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1241. Ticháček Josef GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1242. Starec Mikuláš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1243. Lorenc Miloslav JK Královská 1 141
1244. Langenberger Arthur SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 448
1245. Ternan Edwina GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
1246. Bartošík Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1247. Lederer Jan JK Královská 1 377
1248. Kepič Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1249. Fajfrlík Václav GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1250. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1251. Lederer Pavel JK Královská 1 377
1252. Miko René SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1253. David Milan GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1254. Orlovská Martina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1255. Vavřínová Eva JK Královská 1 141
1256. Sadílková Katarina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1257. Thompson Alister GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
1258. Kolík Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1259. Vladyka Miroslav YC BARRANDOV 1 854
1260. Holl J?rg SVK - Slovak Republic 1 644
1261. Winter Ned GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
1262. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 639
1263. Šoralová Lucia YC BARRANDOV 1 854
1264. Kalous Zdeno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1265. Whitcomb James GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
1266. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
1267. Hexner Martin YC SaS 1 606
1268. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 969
1269. Craig Paul GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
1270. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
1271. Langsfeld Luboš YC SaS 1 1 261
1272. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 865
1273. Basis Monk GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
1274. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
1275. Šustr Zdeněk YC SaS 1 1 261
1276. Sigetová Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 251
1277. Carmody Barbara SUI - Switzerland 1 906
1278. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
1279. Slíva Tomáš YC SaS 1 1 454
1280. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 970
1281. Haan Jan NED -The Netherlands 1 1 663
1282. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
1283. Petřina Jakub YC SaS 1 1 663
1284. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 569
1285. Heško Marcel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 221
1286. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
1287. Sládeček Tomáš YC SaS 1 2 138
1288. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
1289. Lízala Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 078
1290. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
1291. Dolanský Jaroslav Tatran Praha 1 913
1292. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
1293. Podlasiehicz Fryderyk Jednoráz.licence 1 889
1294. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
1295. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 1 285
1296. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
1296. Puchoň Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
1298. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
1299. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 1 718
1300. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
1301. Sladký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 160
1302. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1303. Lovit Harry ml. Císařská louka 1 587
1304. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
1305. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 017
1306. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1307. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 1 1 503
1308. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
1309. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 938
1310. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
1311. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 1 503
1312. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
1313. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 938
1314. Filipowski Jan POL - Poland 1 1 903
1315. Dražková Zuzana JK Královská 1 114
1316. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
1317. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1318. Filipowski Jan POL - Poland 1 1 903
1319. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 1 553
1320. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
1321. Kir Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 530
1322. Paušič Marko POL - Poland 1 5 048
1323. Landkammerová Hana YC Neratovice 1 1 376
1324. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
1325. Olszewská Pavlina Jednoráz.licence 1 3 139
1326. Kršanac Nikola POL - Poland 1 5 048
1327. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 1 202
1328. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
1329. Porubec Ondrej Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1330. Kršanac Nikola POL - Poland 1 5 048
1331. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 1 2 673
1332. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1333. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 356
1334. Pilav Edin POL - Poland 1 5 048
1335. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 2 673
1336. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1337. Lapoš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 713
1338. Bulaja Toni POL - Poland 1 5 048
1339. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 1 9 795
1340. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
1341. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 425
1342. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1343. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 1 2 109
1344. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
1345. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 425
1346. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1347. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 1 1 734
1348. Harnasz Aneta POL - Poland 1 3 655
1349. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1350. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1351. Luža Radomír MEZ VSETÍN 1 202
1352. Chrupek Mikotaj POL - Poland 1 3 655
1353. Majchrowska Kinga Jednoráz.licence 1 4 851
1354. Hareuberg Lukas GER - Germany 1 532
1355. Knejzlík Daniel Sokol Tovačov 1 326
1356. Giemza Bartosz POL - Poland 1 7 574
1357. Várady Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1358. Bruckner Olaf GER - Germany 1 831
1359. Knejzlík Denis Sokol Tovačov 1 294
1360. Giemza Bartosz POL - Poland 1 7 574
1361. Várady Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1362. Norulák David GER - Germany 1 3 515
1363. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1364. Pilav Edin POL - Poland 1 5 048
1365. Jančinová Hana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1366. Sztyk Jerzy AUT - Austria 1 3 552
1367. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1368. Koztowski Mateusz POL - Poland 1 7 574
1369. Wojciuch Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 564
1370. Ambrozy Peter HUN - Hungary 1 1 360
1371. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1372. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1373. Wojciuch Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 564
1374. Kovács Máté HUN - Hungary 1 4 310
1375. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1376. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1377. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1378. Takács Réka HUN - Hungary 1 5 768
1379. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1380. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1381. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 626
1382. B?r?cz Berta HUN - Hungary 1 6 518
1383. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1384. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1385. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 626
1386. Cody Ed GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
1387. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1388. Kachnič Braňo GER - Germany 1 1 189
1389. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1390. Nedvědická Marta GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1391. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1392. Králiková Zuzana GER - Germany 1 757
1393. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1394. Mc. Govern Jonny GBR - Great Britain 1 13 258
1395. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
1396. Lovas Bence HUN - Hungary 1 1 479
1397. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1398. Nedvědický Alexandr GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1399. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1400. B?r?cz Bence HUN - Hungary 1 6 518
1401. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1402. McMillan Tristan GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
1403. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1404. Vince Horey GBR - Great Britain 1 8 442
1405. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 876
1406. Zoran Lazič CRO - Croatia 1 1 889
1407. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1408. Wrigth Peter GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1409. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1410. Schluchter Francois SUI - Switzerland 1 2 850
1411. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1412. Andy Thompson GBR - Great Britain 1 8 442
1413. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1414. Huber Adrian SUI - Switzerland 1 7 667
1415. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1416. Campbell Stewart GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
1417. Rosmány Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1418. Mauchle Brigitte SUI - Switzerland 1 7 667
1419. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1420. Pohle Anna GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
1421. Rosmány Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1422. Lízala Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 078
1423. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1424. Marinovic Marko CRO - Croatia 1 1 889
1425. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1426. Janča Jean Baptiste YC LS Brno 1 180
1427. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 689
1428. Suter Maja SUI - Switzerland 1 2 850
1429. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1430. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 1 360
1431. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 689
1432. Schl?ker Jochim SUI - Switzerland 1 906
1433. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1434. Koutná Kamila YC Bystrc Brno 1 741
1435. Kraker Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1436. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 879
1437. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1438. Pavka Rudolf YC Znojmo 1 202
1439. Kraker Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1440. Heško Marcel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 221
1441. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
1442. Janáček Petr YC LS Brno 1 2 661
1443. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 721
1444. Lízala Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 078
1445. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
1446. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 1 1 720
1447. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1448. Podlasiehicz Fryderyk Jednoráz.licence 1 889
1449. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1450. Akrman Miroslav YC Velké Dářko 1 1 996
1451. Kir Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 530
1452. Puchoň Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
1453. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
1454. Kaválková Tereza Slávia Česká Skalice 1 644
1455. Kir Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 530
1456. Sladký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 160
1457. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
1458. Mouchová Karlolína YC Doksy 1 570
1459. Olszewská Pavlina Jednoráz.licence 1 3 139
1460. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 689
1461. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
1462. Osvald Jiří Severočeský NJ 1 311
1463. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 356
1464. Kraker Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1465. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1466. Osvaldová Saša Severočeský NJ 1 311
1467. Lapoš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 713
1468. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 721
1469. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1470. Osvaldová Daniela Severočeský NJ 1 311
1471. Mazatinský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1472. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 721
1473. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1474. Netřebský ml. Zdeněk TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1475. Várady Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1476. Puchoň Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
1477. Benová Soňa LS Kroměříž 1 645
1478. Zikmund Martin Delfín Jablonec 1 504
1479. Wojciuch Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 564
1480. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 938
1481. Pečenka Tomáš MEZ VSETÍN 1 998
1482. Záchvěj Martin Baník Most 1 1 160
1483. Fiuk Grzegorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 537
1484. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1485. Nikorjak Marian Slavoj Český Těšín 1 404
1486. Koutský Antonín ASK Lovosice 1 1 935
1487. Kuba Midor Jednoráz.licence 1 8 346
1488. Kir Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 530
1489. Běhunčík Ivan KJ Těrlicko 1 3 404
1490. Marvan Jiří YC Nové Sedlo 1 4 025
1491. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1492. Olszewská Pavlina Jednoráz.licence 1 3 139
1493. Mlčoch Tomáš Sokol Tovačov 1 1 291
1494. Parchomenko Petr YC Nechranice 1 1 692
1495. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 876
1496. Porubec Ondrej Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1497. Berková Gabriela Sokol Tovačov 1 1 291
1498. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 938
1499. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
1500. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 356
1501. Ciprys Otakar YC Dyje 1 188
1502. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 3 200
1503. Čáp Milan ALT FD 1 5 677
1504. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 356
1505. Kafka Ota YC Dyje 1 841
1506. Vachelová Radka JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 469
1507. Svoboda Tomáš, ing. YC Dyje 1 364
1508. Mazatinský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1509. Svobodová Miluše YC Dyje 1 364
1510. Král Jiří JK Toušeň 1 1 236
1511. Pokorný Petr YC Dyje 1 101
1512. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 425
1513. Kuba Midor Jednoráz.licence 1 8 346
1514. Chasák Otakar YC Říčany 1 1 436
1515. Kuba Midor Jednoráz.licence 1 8 346
1516. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1517. Chalupa Jan Sokol Palkovice 1 1 454
1518. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 1 533
1519. Majchrowska Kinga Jednoráz.licence 1 4 851
1520. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 1 404
1521. Jančinová Hana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1522. Kořanová Johanka YC Neratovice 1 1 876
1523. Jančinová Hana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1524. Černý Václav JK Klatovy 1 595
1525. Fiuk Grzegorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 537
1526. Pěč Petr YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 010
1527. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 1 741
1528. Ruszová Karin YK CERE Plzeň 1 1 889
1529. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 1 1 108
1530. Kantorková Gražyna YK CERE Plzeň 1 1 889
1531. Doubková Kristýna Slávia Česká Skalice 1 159
1532. Marinovič Marko YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 010
1533. Nekl Vítězslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1534. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 1 202
1535. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 1 303
1536. Sikora Ivan Lokomotiva Cheb 1 457
1537. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 1 404
1538. Jupa Pavel YC CERE 1 1 112
1539. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 202
1540. Štěpánek Petr YC BARRANDOV 1 854
1541. Němečková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 1 452
1542. Němec Petr YC BARRANDOV 1 657
1543. Kronďák Josef Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 180
1544. Kozelská Markéta YC CERE 1 1 376
1545. Vosička Vladimír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 277
1546. Kaiser Martin YC CERE 1 1 112
1547. Havlíček Miloš TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1548. Frolík Petr YC CERE 1 3 469
1549. Samek st. Jiří TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 261
1550. Hes Robert YC CERE 1 3 944
1551. Kadava Josef TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1552. Riedl Vlastimil SK Yachting Styl 1 1 663
1553. Kinský Josef TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1554. Prchal Pavel SK Tři sestry 1 1 129
1555. Dufek Miloš Slávia Česká Skalice 1 469
1556. Švec Petr SK Yachting Styl 1 3 242
1557. Vysloužil Jan, ing. CSc. YC Dyje 1 402
1558. Štefan Petr T. J. Sokol Vrané II 1 202
1559. Kovaříková Anita YC Dyje 1 540
1560. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 2 673
1561. Huss Tomáš YC Znojmo 1 402
1562. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 1 1 160
1563. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 2 719
1564. Hrabal Karel Císařská louka 1 522
1565. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 1 2 719
1566. Lovit Harry Císařská louka 1 484
1567. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 1 127
1568. Cvachová Hana Spartak Modřany 1 1 291
1569. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 1 101
1570. Toušek Vlastimil YC ČSA 1 404
1571. Hanušková Miroslava YC Velké Dářko 1 505
1572. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 527
1573. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 2 661
1574. Malý Vladimír YC Kotva Pha 1 247
1575. Krowiarz Miroslav YC SaS 1 1 261
1576. Faltus Petr YC SaS 1 1 454
1576. Bušina Pavel YC SaS 1 1 454
1576. Nejedlík Jaroslav YC SaS 1 1 454
1579. Nigrin Radek YC SaS 1 1 663
1580. Uberda Miroslav YC SaS 1 2 138
1581. Duží Bohumír PS Eletrika 1 1 989
1582. Plecháč Jan PS Eletrika 1 2 185
1583. Vlačiha Josef JK Královská 1 376
1584. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 1 1 503
1585. Kučera Milan JK Královská 1 285
1586. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 1 101
1587. Richter Ondřej ČYK 1 792
1588. Valhausová Klára ČYK 1 1 264
1589. Abramčuk Jaroslav Tatran Praha 1 404
1590. Bulant Jiří Císařská louka 1 449

nahoru