nahrávám, chvilku strpení...
Poř. | Reg.č. | Jméno | Ročník | Klub | Startů | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1609-0255 | Nevelöš Adam | SK Štětí | 22 | 184 916 | |
2. | 1609-0256 | Nevelöš Tibor | SK Štětí | 22 | 145 937 | |
3. | 2110-0182 | Chalupníková Kristýna | TJ Rapid Brno | 19 | 115 142 | |
4. | 2116-0006 | Jaroš Adam | MYK | 19 | 106 283 | |
5. | 1703-0244 | Kraus Lukáš | JK Česká Lípa | 19 | 102 778 | |
6. | 1609-0301 | Tlapák Vojtěch | SK Štětí | 23 | 100 187 | |
7. | 2116-0008 | Šindelka Ondřej | MYK | 15 | 100 048 | |
8. | 2301-0099 | Přikryl Benjamín | LS Kroměříž | 13 | 93 898 | |
9. | 1101-0488 | Košatová Lucie | ČYK | 13 | 89 823 | |
10. | 1901-0469 | Richterová Eliška | YC Pardubice | 12 | 83 150 | |
11. | 1402-0395 | Viták František | JK Plzeň | 16 | 79 984 | |
12. | 1309-0016 | Pavlišová Michaela | YC Kovářov | 10 | 78 611 | |
13. | 2110-0172 | Mikulec Martin | TJ Rapid Brno | 11 | 78 557 | |
14. | 1130-0275 | Krsička Martin | YC CERE | 12 | 77 738 | |
15. | 2419-0061 | Rabasová Adéla | JK Ostrava | 20 | 76 875 | |
16. | 2110-0194 | Piňosová Kristýna | TJ Rapid Brno | 20 | 74 703 | |
17. | 1703-0245 | Kraus Tobiáš | JK Česká Lípa | 18 | 73 532 | |
18. | 1901-0415 | Čermák Jaroslav | YC Pardubice | 14 | 72 986 | |
19. | 1901-0414 | Košťál Petr | YC Pardubice | 12 | 71 580 | |
20. | 2103-0794 | Viščor Dan | YC LS Brno | 14 | 70 082 | |
21. | 1609-0308 | Tlapáková Zuzana | SK Štětí | 22 | 69 214 | |
22. | 1607-0166 | Himmelová Klára | YC Nechranice | 16 | 68 408 | |
23. | 1909-0035 | Kučera Matěj | TJ Lanškroun | 14 | 66 375 | |
24. | 1609-0212 | Müller Ondřej | SK Štětí | 18 | 66 267 | |
25. | 1101-0352 | Lokajíčková Lucie | ČYK | 17 | 65 094 | |
26. | 2103-0724 | Tupý Petr | YC LS Brno | 14 | 64 957 | |
27. | 1901-0468 | Richter Jan | YC Pardubice | 11 | 64 140 | |
28. | 2103-0795 | Viščorová Nela | YC LS Brno | 14 | 63 160 | |
29. | 1705-0090 | Drda David | Delfín Jablonec | 14 | 62 869 | |
30. | 1606-0282 | Ráža Matyáš | VS Duchcov | 17 | 59 797 | |
31. | 2103-0856 | Justová Anna | 2002 | YC LS Brno | 14 | 59 179 |
32. | 1101-0215 | Košata Lukáš | ČYK | 10 | 59 164 | |
33. | 1609-0298 | Rais Michal | SK Štětí | 24 | 59 067 | |
34. | 1402-0405 | Cibulka Vojtěch | JK Plzeň | 12 | 56 306 | |
35. | 1101-0415 | Jurečka Šimon | ČYK | 12 | 56 009 | |
36. | 2301-0205 | Přikryl Jeremiáš | LS Kroměříž | 17 | 55 200 | |
37. | 1304-0262 | Flosmanová Kristýna | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 17 | 54 391 | |
38. | 1203-0562 | Vychová Eliška | YC Neratovice | 11 | 53 874 | |
39. | 1609-0287 | Mlejnek Tomáš | SK Štětí | 16 | 53 429 | |
40. | 2116-0005 | Halouzka Michal | MYK | 11 | 53 290 | |
41. | 2203-0243 | Valenová Barbora | JK Olomouc | 19 | 51 855 | |
42. | 2101-0726 | Dokoupilová Linda | Jachtklub Brno | 16 | 51 135 | |
43. | 1203-0572 | Postránecká Klára | YC Neratovice | 14 | 51 098 | |
44. | 1401-0481 | Holá Magdaléna | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 13 | 50 470 | |
45. | 1130-0352 | Švíková Barbora | YC CERE | 15 | 49 774 | |
46. | 1213-0146 | Wehrenberg Lukáš | YC Kladno | 11 | 49 429 | |
47. | 1214-0115 | Pfeifer Matyáš | JK Toušeň | 15 | 48 604 | |
48. | 1607-0165 | Himmel Jiří | YC Nechranice | 17 | 48 505 | |
49. | 1214-0103 | Tkadlec Tadeáš | JK Toušeň | 13 | 45 537 | |
50. | 2101-0725 | Dokoupilová Beáta | Jachtklub Brno | 15 | 42 481 | |
51. | 1101-0211 | Klíma Vojtěch | ČYK | 17 | 41 762 | |
52. | 1401-0476 | Baštář Ondřej | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 8 | 41 656 | |
53. | 7019-0377 | Rašková Adéla | ČWA | 10 | 40 844 | |
54. | 2103-0817 | Škvařil Patrik | YC LS Brno | 15 | 40 592 | |
55. | 1203-0597 | Páleníčková Aneta | YC Neratovice | 11 | 39 637 | |
56. | 1703-0236 | Burda František | JK Česká Lípa | 22 | 38 502 | |
57. | 2001-0214 | Moučka Vítězslav | YC Velké Dářko | 11 | 38 266 | |
58. | 2103-0912 | Ostrý Dominik | YC LS Brno | 11 | 37 700 | |
59. | 1130-0276 | Švíková Kateřina | YC CERE | 9 | 37 205 | |
60. | 1705-0086 | Sadílková Nela | Delfín Jablonec | 12 | 36 696 | |
61. | 1401-0485 | Pelnář Petr | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 8 | 36 483 | |
62. | 1130-0298 | Krsička Michal | YC CERE | 13 | 35 970 | |
63. | 1401-0459 | Altmannová Kateřina | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 14 | 35 731 | |
64. | 1101-0127 | Holubová Tereza | ČYK | 10 | 35 461 | |
65. | 1203-0561 | Hudec Adam | YC Neratovice | 17 | 34 718 | |
66. | 1101-0466 | Borkovec Bořek | ČYK | 13 | 34 639 | |
67. | 1702-0192 | Ptáčník Ondřej | JK Staré Splavy | 13 | 34 600 | |
68. | 2103-0796 | Dadák Lukáš | YC LS Brno | 9 | 34 517 | |
69. | 1606-0265 | Kršňák Jan | VS Duchcov | 16 | 33 917 | |
70. | 1609-0303 | Kříž Jan | SK Štětí | 22 | 33 569 | |
71. | 2103-0790 | Huk Vítězslav | YC LS Brno | 7 | 33 301 | |
72. | 1701-0305 | Hartig Bartoloměj | YC Doksy | 19 | 33 038 | |
73. | 2101-0653 | Kališová Markéta | Jachtklub Brno | 10 | 32 859 | |
74. | 1607-0169 | Parchomenko Ondřej | YC Nechranice | 8 | 32 330 | |
75. | 1101-0419 | Stibůrková Tereza | ČYK | 12 | 31 915 | |
76. | 2419-0059 | Fanfrlová Eliška | JK Ostrava | 20 | 31 718 | |
77. | 1101-0364 | Cvikrová Michaela | ČYK | 10 | 31 693 | |
78. | 1203-0594 | Dvořáková Nela | YC Neratovice | 14 | 31 334 | |
79. | 1101-0509 | Winklerová Anna | ČYK | 6 | 31 269 | |
80. | 1401-0473 | Dobrá Tereza | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | 31 263 | |
81. | 1801-0167 | Štěpánský Adam | Slávia Česká Skalice | 5 | 31 223 | |
82. | 1705-0074 | Štěpánková Markéta | Delfín Jablonec | 16 | 31 080 | |
83. | 1902-0198 | Dymák Matyáš | YC Vysoké Mýto | 9 | 31 025 | |
84. | 1101-0210 | Rek Adam | ČYK | 12 | 30 853 | |
85. | 1206-0318 | Licková Nikola | Bohemia Poděbrady | 14 | 30 812 | |
86. | 1701-0331 | Klíma Ondřej | YC Doksy | 17 | 30 646 | |
87. | 1101-0451 | Stibůrková Eliška | ČYK | 13 | 30 593 | |
88. | 1206-0317 | Licková Aneta | Bohemia Poděbrady | 13 | 30 509 | |
89. | 2306-0002 | Hála Jan | AYCK | 13 | 30 502 | |
90. | 1305-0321 | Lojková Karolína | 2008 | JK Černá v Pošumaví | 11 | 30 147 |
91. | 1203-0589 | Roček Matyáš | YC Neratovice | 8 | 29 921 | |
92. | 1705-0085 | Sadílek Adam | Delfín Jablonec | 12 | 29 202 | |
93. | 1609-0278 | Říčanová Nicol | SK Štětí | 11 | 29 109 | |
94. | 1606-0279 | Kaláb Jindřich | VS Duchcov | 9 | 28 803 | |
95. | 2101-0717 | Chalupníková Klára | Jachtklub Brno | 13 | 28 788 | |
96. | 1703-0228 | Václavík Jakub | JK Česká Lípa | 9 | 28 725 | |
97. | 1702-0186 | Ptáčník Matěj | JK Staré Splavy | 12 | 28 512 | |
98. | 1203-0546 | Vychová Zuzana | YC Neratovice | 7 | 28 272 | |
99. | 2110-0191 | Neckařova Martina | TJ Rapid Brno | 12 | 27 457 | |
100. | 1214-0104 | Hálová Lucie | JK Toušeň | 6 | 27 273 | |
101. | 1101-0470 | Peterka Tomáš | ČYK | 11 | 27 140 | |
102. | 2116-0011 | Štafa Patrick | MYK | 16 | 27 113 | |
103. | 1130-0299 | Krsička Lukáš | YC CERE | 12 | 26 906 | |
104. | 1607-0168 | Šulc David | 2003 | YC Nechranice | 8 | 26 895 |
105. | 1702-0145 | Vacula Jiří | JK Staré Splavy | 13 | 26 875 | |
106. | 1504-0094 | Motlíková Pavlína | JK Cheb | 19 | 26 626 | |
107. | 1101-0218 | Popov Adam | ČYK | 12 | 26 453 | |
108. | 1145-0063 | Kolářová Terezie | Orthodocks YC | 6 | 26 395 | |
109. | 2101-0650 | Ott Adam | Jachtklub Brno | 10 | 26 125 | |
110. | 2404-0426 | Dybal Zdeněk | Baník Ostrava | 16 | 25 970 | |
111. | 2110-0185 | Diviš Lukáš | TJ Rapid Brno | 10 | 25 735 | |
112. | 1203-0595 | Pfeiferová Veronika | YC Neratovice | 10 | 25 237 | |
113. | 1101-0445 | Kaltounková Klára | ČYK | 12 | 25 019 | |
114. | 1609-0248 | Vaszi Mikuláš | SK Štětí | 14 | 24 436 | |
115. | 2001-0235 | Ptáčková Tereza | YC Velké Dářko | 13 | 24 391 | |
116. | 2419-0063 | Bělunková Tatiana | JK Ostrava | 15 | 23 878 | |
117. | 1130-0230 | Paigerová Vanda | YC CERE | 14 | 23 380 | |
118. | 1203-0578 | Bryxová Lucie | YC Neratovice | 11 | 23 042 | |
119. | 1302-0052 | Plch Jiří | 2005 | YC DIM Bezdrev | 9 | 22 929 |
120. | 2101-0710 | Muzikář David | Jachtklub Brno | 7 | 22 845 | |
121. | 2101-0718 | Navrátilová Helena | Jachtklub Brno | 14 | 22 248 | |
122. | 1101-0454 | Žalud František | ČYK | 10 | 22 216 | |
123. | 2306-0004 | Hálová Anna | AYCK | 13 | 22 128 | |
124. | 1901-0449 | Košťálová Bára | YC Pardubice | 8 | 22 051 | |
125. | 2103-0852 | Křenková Kristýna | YC LS Brno | 11 | 21 861 | |
126. | 1402-0384 | Šplíchal Filip | JK Plzeň | 7 | 21 807 | |
127. | 1702-0193 | Chlumský Tomáš | JK Staré Splavy | 14 | 21 519 | |
128. | 2110-0178 | Skřepek Šimon | TJ Rapid Brno | 12 | 21 518 | |
129. | 1703-0248 | Muchová Kateřina | JK Česká Lípa | 6 | 21 499 | |
130. | 2103-0887 | Buchtová Sarah | YC LS Brno | 13 | 21 262 | |
131. | 1302-0055 | Čech Petr | YC DIM Bezdrev | 3 | 20 893 | |
132. | 1103-0008 | Jurečka Matěj | Císařská louka | 10 | 20 574 | |
133. | 2205-0077 | Mlčoch Jan | Sokol Tovačov | 8 | 20 178 | |
134. | 1145-0096 | Iljuchin Matěj | Orthodocks YC | 8 | 19 961 | |
135. | 2103-0824 | Pešková Adéla | YC LS Brno | 9 | 19 886 | |
136. | 1702-0146 | Vysloužil Zdeněk | JK Staré Splavy | 13 | 19 470 | |
137. | 1909-0080 | Kučerová Michaela | TJ Lanškroun | 12 | 18 852 | |
138. | 2404-0450 | Hejnová Karolina | Baník Ostrava | 19 | 18 604 | |
139. | 1702-0147 | Lawson Andrew | 2002 | JK Staré Splavy | 8 | 18 339 |
140. | 1504-0001 | Rezek Richard | JK Cheb | 14 | 18 335 | |
141. | 2104-0210 | Kubík Martin | Olšovec Jedovnice | 17 | 18 259 | |
142. | 1401-0479 | Hanton Josef | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | 18 168 | |
143. | 1710-0004 | Štursová Lucie | YC PARS | 10 | 18 132 | |
144. | 1101-0208 | Hatle Stella Marie | ČYK | 10 | 18 123 | |
145. | 2103-0922 | Šlechtická Kateřina | YC LS Brno | 11 | 17 949 | |
146. | 1701-0337 | Novák Vojtěch | YC Doksy | 16 | 17 942 | |
147. | 1203-0573 | Postránecký František | YC Neratovice | 13 | 17 787 | |
148. | 1203-0591 | Dítětová Tereza | YC Neratovice | 14 | 17 769 | |
149. | 2103-0886 | Buchtová Agnes | YC LS Brno | 13 | 17 715 | |
150. | 2103-0825 | Kuklík Radek | YC LS Brno | 6 | 17 321 | |
151. | 2101-0741 | Hýžová Helena | Jachtklub Brno | 13 | 17 201 | |
152. | 1130-0003 | Bauerová Markéta | YC CERE | 11 | 16 990 | |
153. | 1101-0444 | Motal Filip | ČYK | 17 | 16 871 | |
154. | 1101-0485 | Lokajíčková Kateřina | ČYK | 16 | 16 807 | |
155. | 1609-0312 | Podrábská Adéla | SK Štětí | 13 | 16 656 | |
156. | 1302-0053 | Szmaragowski Dominik | YC DIM Bezdrev | 10 | 16 527 | |
157. | 1213-0193 | Mojdlová Kateřina | YC Kladno | 13 | 16 444 | |
158. | 1130-0326 | Janota Jonáš | YC CERE | 11 | 16 221 | |
159. | 1705-0169 | Lojínová Alexandra | Delfín Jablonec | 13 | 16 152 | |
160. | 1606-0298 | Regetskiy Artem | VS Duchcov | 14 | 16 000 | |
161. | 1101-0128 | Holubová Kristýna | ČYK | 9 | 15 242 | |
162. | 1130-0853 | Valenta Jan | YC CERE | 7 | 15 171 | |
163. | 1401-0482 | Juha Jan | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | 15 105 | |
164. | 2201-0053 | Kováč Richard | JK Prostějov | 9 | 15 096 | |
165. | 2101-0705 | Konopík Tomáš | Jachtklub Brno | 5 | 14 791 | |
166. | 1130-1129 | Paigerová Nina | YC CERE | 13 | 14 727 | |
167. | 1215-0027 | Kaiser Ondřej | YC Příbram | 13 | 14 616 | |
168. | 1101-0446 | Brhelová Iva | ČYK | 12 | 14 531 | |
169. | 1130-0996 | Blažek Martin | YC CERE | 9 | 14 307 | |
169. | 1130-0997 | Blažek Marek | YC CERE | 9 | 14 307 | |
171. | 1705-0135 | Havrda Vojtěch | Delfín Jablonec | 5 | 13 965 | |
172. | 1402-0457 | Rusňák Štěpán | JK Plzeň | 10 | 13 914 | |
173. | 1609-0272 | Beerová Anežka | SK Štětí | 14 | 13 824 | |
174. | 1705-0182 | Hasman Radim | 2006 | Delfín Jablonec | 8 | 13 775 |
175. | 2101-0729 | Beroun Daniel | Jachtklub Brno | 14 | 13 724 | |
176. | 1901-0455 | Veselý Štěpán | YC Pardubice | 8 | 13 648 | |
177. | 1101-0433 | Klíma Jáchym | ČYK | 12 | 13 508 | |
178. | 1307-0133 | Maruš Max | YC Písek | 6 | 13 396 | |
179. | 1101-0226 | Kramplová Annamaria | ČYK | 8 | 13 300 | |
180. | 7040-0225 | Buřil Adam | ALT RS | 3 | 13 174 | |
181. | 1702-0190 | Zbořil Matyáš | JK Staré Splavy | 13 | 13 173 | |
182. | 1101-0478 | Štolbová Ela | ČYK | 15 | 13 103 | |
183. | 2103-0853 | Bína Rudolf | YC LS Brno | 9 | 12 537 | |
184. | 1206-0343 | Mašková Eliška | Bohemia Poděbrady | 6 | 12 454 | |
185. | 2110-0183 | Komendová Kateřina | TJ Rapid Brno | 6 | 12 090 | |
186. | 1101-0498 | Sazama Michal | ČYK | 9 | 12 020 | |
187. | 2110-0173 | Šeliga Teodor | TJ Rapid Brno | 9 | 11 885 | |
188. | 1130-0948 | Šiknerová Adriana | YC CERE | 8 | 11 876 | |
189. | 1101-0481 | Ronovský Jonáš | ČYK | 13 | 11 781 | |
190. | 2001-0240 | Ptáčková Markéta | YC Velké Dářko | 13 | 11 779 | |
191. | 1149-0007 | Svobodová Sára | YC Lískovec | 5 | 11 672 | |
192. | 1902-0202 | Veselá Ema | YC Vysoké Mýto | 8 | 11 648 | |
193. | 2205-0078 | Hanák Jakub | Sokol Tovačov | 7 | 11 546 | |
194. | 2101-0727 | Hrubý Lukáš | Jachtklub Brno | 8 | 11 469 | |
195. | 1302-0054 | Szmaragowski David | YC DIM Bezdrev | 8 | 11 375 | |
196. | 1130-0953 | Benovičová Viktorie | YC CERE | 9 | 11 356 | |
197. | 1606-0956 | Knorr Petr | VS Duchcov | 13 | 11 242 | |
198. | 2301-0220 | Zahornacký Jan | LS Kroměříž | 8 | 11 004 | |
199. | 1703-0241 | Sedlák Štěpán | JK Česká Lípa | 8 | 10 916 | |
200. | 1703-0249 | Tomeš Jiří | JK Česká Lípa | 13 | 10 851 | |
201. | 2110-0189 | Samcová Klára | TJ Rapid Brno | 9 | 10 807 | |
202. | 2103-0913 | Šabatová Barbora | YC LS Brno | 10 | 10 777 | |
203. | 1145-0092 | Pourová Barbora | Orthodocks YC | 3 | 10 749 | |
204. | 1203-0599 | Doležal Tomáš | YC Neratovice | 5 | 10 732 | |
205. | 2001-0230 | Čížková Barbora | YC Velké Dářko | 13 | 10 719 | |
206. | 1130-0340 | Burska Zofia | YC CERE | 2 | 10 520 | |
207. | 1130-0816 | Buchar Petr | YC CERE | 9 | 10 392 | |
208. | 1602-0284 | Valík Jiří | YCR Roudnice | 8 | 10 235 | |
209. | 1901-0477 | Kubů Alvin | YC Pardubice | 7 | 10 153 | |
210. | 2306-0003 | Hála Jakub | AYCK | 13 | 9 921 | |
211. | 1203-0598 | Doležalová Zuzana | YC Neratovice | 5 | 9 896 | |
212. | 1606-0289 | Medek Pavel | VS Duchcov | 11 | 9 877 | |
213. | 1901-0465 | Košťálová Anna | YC Pardubice | 5 | 9 824 | |
214. | 1213-0192 | Mojdl Ondřej | YC Kladno | 11 | 9 591 | |
215. | 2103-0870 | Krejčiřík Daniel | YC LS Brno | 8 | 9 511 | |
216. | 2201-0054 | Kováč Vladimír | JK Prostějov | 9 | 9 493 | |
217. | 1602-0285 | Valík David | YCR Roudnice | 6 | 9 301 | |
218. | 1304-0273 | Holoubek David | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 4 | 9 269 | |
219. | 1909-0061 | Flídr Jaromír | TJ Lanškroun | 7 | 9 215 | |
220. | 1101-0474 | Škoda Jan | ČYK | 9 | 9 146 | |
221. | 1701-0336 | Novák Adam | YC Doksy | 16 | 9 065 | |
222. | 1909-0078 | Kolomý Jonáš | TJ Lanškroun | 6 | 8 910 | |
223. | 1101-0418 | Hlaváček Matouš | ČYK | 3 | 8 882 | |
224. | 2103-0888 | Šmidtmajer Lukáš | YC LS Brno | 10 | 8 875 | |
225. | 1101-0507 | Skořepová Anna | ČYK | 14 | 8 834 | |
226. | 2103-0854 | Křenková Monika | YC LS Brno | 10 | 8 800 | |
227. | 1206-0339 | Procházková Tereza | Bohemia Poděbrady | 11 | 8 715 | |
228. | 1149-0003 | Kuthanová Kateřina | YC Lískovec | 5 | 8 685 | |
229. | 2101-0722 | Blatecký Martin | Jachtklub Brno | 11 | 8 623 | |
230. | 2103-0901 | Grabarczyková Anna | YC LS Brno | 9 | 8 509 | |
231. | 2404-0445 | Kuřil Jan | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 8 477 | |
232. | 1203-0552 | Stejskal Max | YC Neratovice | 6 | 8 374 | |
233. | 1130-1173 | Nahodil Alexander | YC CERE | 6 | 8 282 | |
233. | 1130-0593 | Sušil Jan | YC CERE | 6 | 8 282 | |
235. | 2419-0034 | Mikula Josef | JK Ostrava | 5 | 8 196 | |
236. | 1145-0097 | Uhlár Samuel | Orthodocks YC | 3 | 8 183 | |
237. | 1606-0288 | Lederer Tomáš | VS Duchcov | 12 | 8 128 | |
238. | 7019-0391 | Zemanová Nicole | ČWA | 6 | 8 049 | |
239. | 1101-0439 | Motal Adam | ČYK | 11 | 7 993 | |
240. | 1101-0511 | Beringer Jan | ČYK | 7 | 7 637 | |
241. | 2001-0231 | Čížková Zuzana | YC Velké Dářko | 14 | 7 545 | |
242. | 2101-0742 | Karas Filip | Jachtklub Brno | 13 | 7 518 | |
243. | 1101-0467 | Najvárek Ondřej | ČYK | 6 | 7 473 | |
244. | 2205-0071 | Indrák Václav | Sokol Tovačov | 7 | 7 369 | |
245. | 2205-0068 | Mlčoch Matěj | Sokol Tovačov | 6 | 7 357 | |
246. | 1206-0333 | Hušková Lia | Bohemia Poděbrady | 10 | 7 210 | |
247. | 1902-0197 | Dymáková Liliana | YC Vysoké Mýto | 9 | 7 152 | |
248. | 1202-0086 | Beneš Filip | T. J. Sokol Vrané II | 13 | 7 045 | |
249. | 1703-0235 | Čeřovský Jonáš | JK Česká Lípa | 9 | 6 971 | |
249. | 1705-0189 | Šercl Ondřej | Delfín Jablonec | 6 | 6 971 | |
251. | 1101-0351 | Smrčka Jiří | ČYK | 9 | 6 958 | |
252. | 1101-0499 | Krasauskas Tadas | ČYK | 10 | 6 887 | |
253. | 2301-0188 | Sovadina Petr | LS Kroměříž | 3 | 6 815 | |
254. | 1702-0205 | Chlumská Tereza | JK Staré Splavy | 14 | 6 771 | |
255. | 1901-0463 | Kubů Jáchym | YC Pardubice | 8 | 6 602 | |
256. | 1130-0152 | Povolný Adam | YC CERE | 4 | 6 418 | |
257. | 2205-0080 | Hanák Vít | Sokol Tovačov | 7 | 6 393 | |
258. | 1401-0478 | Čechura Ladislav | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 2 | 6 365 | |
259. | 1901-0481 | Mareš Michael | YC Pardubice | 8 | 6 305 | |
260. | 1206-0327 | Svoboda Petr | Bohemia Poděbrady | 6 | 6 275 | |
261. | 1101-0372 | Keblová Lucie | ČYK | 1 | 6 168 | |
262. | 1901-0392 | Novohradský Filip | YC Pardubice | 8 | 6 147 | |
263. | 2103-0858 | Schwanzer Albert | YC LS Brno | 7 | 6 115 | |
264. | 2419-0075 | Kmetík Matyáš | JK Ostrava | 13 | 6 024 | |
265. | 2101-0758 | Blatecká Michaela | Jachtklub Brno | 6 | 5 966 | |
266. | 1101-0513 | Beretová Adéla | ČYK | 9 | 5 912 | |
267. | 1705-0188 | Zima Daniel | Delfín Jablonec | 7 | 5 844 | |
268. | 1909-0099 | Bilerová Rozálie | TJ Lanškroun | 9 | 5 796 | |
269. | 2419-0049 | Novák Matěj | JK Ostrava | 14 | 5 768 | |
270. | 2101-0730 | Navrátilová Vanda | Jachtklub Brno | 4 | 5 644 | |
271. | 1101-0039 | Hanka Vojtěch | ČYK | 6 | 5 618 | |
272. | 1602-0329 | Vlachová Eliška | YCR Roudnice | 8 | 5 603 | |
273. | 1602-0131 | Vlach Miroslav | YCR Roudnice | 8 | 5 555 | |
274. | 1206-0356 | Baudyšová Klára | Bohemia Poděbrady | 6 | 5 506 | |
275. | 1130-0992 | Doležel Ondřej | YC CERE | 6 | 4 911 | |
276. | 2103-0857 | Janáček Vojtěch | YC LS Brno | 6 | 4 903 | |
277. | 1101-0514 | Klímová Johana | ČYK | 7 | 4 873 | |
278. | 1508-0205 | Bělík Jan | JK Sokolov | 3 | 4 847 | |
279. | 1703-0231 | Hudáková Tereza | JK Česká Lípa | 8 | 4 842 | |
280. | 1130-0250 | Behenský Jan | YC CERE | 5 | 4 821 | |
281. | 2103-0855 | Křenek Miloš | YC LS Brno | 6 | 4 736 | |
282. | 1101-0476 | Brázdová Roxana Adelaida | ČYK | 6 | 4 715 | |
283. | 1149-0008 | Kuthan Jan | YC Lískovec | 5 | 4 677 | |
283. | 1145-0090 | Majchrák Kristian | Orthodocks YC | 2 | 4 677 | |
285. | 1401-0496 | Martan Matěj | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | 4 666 | |
286. | 1130-0315 | Rosík Alex | YC CERE | 4 | 4 570 | |
287. | 2103-0902 | Čoupek Ondřej | YC LS Brno | 5 | 4 529 | |
288. | 1130-0158 | Hájek Adam | YC CERE | 4 | 4 461 | |
289. | 1401-0494 | Šimánek Jiří | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 7 | 4 260 | |
290. | 2101-0447 | Hýža Vít | Jachtklub Brno | 9 | 4 227 | |
291. | 2101-0740 | Jahoda Štěpán | Jachtklub Brno | 6 | 4 142 | |
292. | 7019-0401 | Kuchař Jan | ČWA | 3 | 4 103 | |
293. | 1206-0345 | Bulušek Ondřej | Bohemia Poděbrady | 7 | 4 094 | |
294. | 2306-0001 | Hála Petr | AYCK | 6 | 4 008 | |
295. | 1206-0338 | Pačanda David | Bohemia Poděbrady | 6 | 3 995 | |
296. | 2404-0446 | Kuřilová Kateřina | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 3 987 | |
297. | 2101-0757 | Blatecká Veronika | Jachtklub Brno | 7 | 3 884 | |
298. | 1702-0164 | Moudrý David | JK Staré Splavy | 2 | 3 837 | |
299. | 1130-1137 | Haňkovský David | YC CERE | 5 | 3 791 | |
300. | 2116-0009 | Šindelka Jakub | MYK | 3 | 3 770 | |
301. | 1206-0344 | Mašková Michaela | Bohemia Poděbrady | 5 | 3 708 | |
302. | 1130-0960 | Krása Štěpán | YC CERE | 4 | 3 705 | |
303. | 7019-0404 | Matoušová Štěpánka | ČWA | 2 | 3 654 | |
304. | 1206-0359 | Čeněk Jiří | Bohemia Poděbrady | 6 | 3 638 | |
305. | 1214-0111 | Winklerová Anna | JK Toušeň | 2 | 3 521 | |
306. | 1902-0199 | Dymák Vojtěch | YC Vysoké Mýto | 3 | 3 416 | |
307. | 1705-0157 | Kuřák Štěpán | Delfín Jablonec | 3 | 3 413 | |
308. | 1601-0006 | Hanzl Jáchym | Slavoj Litoměřice | 5 | 3 371 | |
309. | 2103-0747 | Křiváková Magdalena | YC LS Brno | 5 | 3 363 | |
310. | 1214-0110 | Winkler Adam | JK Toušeň | 1 | 3 325 | |
310. | 1901-0489 | Kolářová Terezie | YC Pardubice | 2 | 3 325 | |
312. | 1130-0954 | Benovič Vojtěch | YC CERE | 4 | 3 254 | |
313. | 2405-0132 | Bílková Lucie | Sokol Palkovice | 12 | 3 242 | |
314. | 1705-0164 | Verl Jan | Delfín Jablonec | 4 | 3 160 | |
315. | 1148-0006 | Mann Štěpán | SK Tři Sestry YC | 3 | 3 145 | |
315. | 1148-0024 | Kučera Lukáš | SK Tři Sestry YC | 3 | 3 145 | |
317. | 2201-0039 | Krč Lukáš | JK Prostějov | 5 | 3 126 | |
318. | 1601-0208 | Hanzl Vincent | Slavoj Litoměřice | 5 | 3 122 | |
319. | 1101-0475 | Hanka Vilém | ČYK | 6 | 3 091 | |
320. | 2101-0753 | Hrubá Anna | Jachtklub Brno | 8 | 3 066 | |
321. | 1206-0363 | Kolář Jan | Bohemia Poděbrady | 7 | 3 065 | |
322. | 1909-0090 | Semler Jan | TJ Lanškroun | 6 | 3 026 | |
323. | 2101-0751 | Kouřil Vít | 2006 | Jachtklub Brno | 5 | 3 011 |
324. | 2103-0868 | Krejčiříková Karolína | YC LS Brno | 7 | 2 996 | |
325. | 1402-0460 | Loužek Štěpán | JK Plzeň | 3 | 2 941 | |
326. | 1302-0057 | Plch Zdeněk | YC DIM Bezdrev | 3 | 2 915 | |
327. | 2407-0151 | Hlavsa Vilém | YC Krnov | 3 | 2 878 | |
328. | 2101-0724 | Navrátil Václav | Jachtklub Brno | 5 | 2 876 | |
329. | 1508-0212 | Pitel Šimon | JK Sokolov | 3 | 2 865 | |
330. | 1313-0007 | Beneš Štěpán | YK Jestřábí | 2 | 2 790 | |
331. | 2203-0239 | Zapadlo Štěpán | JK Olomouc | 2 | 2 756 | |
332. | 1305-0336 | Bendová Emma | JK Černá v Pošumaví | 2 | 2 672 | |
333. | 2103-0864 | Šebková Kristýna | YC LS Brno | 3 | 2 606 | |
334. | 1101-0500 | Busta Anna | ČYK | 6 | 2 535 | |
335. | 1902-0200 | Dymák Jonáš | YC Vysoké Mýto | 3 | 2 534 | |
336. | 1130-1000 | Michalčín Šimon | YC CERE | 3 | 2 533 | |
337. | 1602-0104 | Krchňavý Vít | YCR Roudnice | 3 | 2 520 | |
338. | 2110-0184 | Richterová Ludmila | TJ Rapid Brno | 3 | 2 475 | |
339. | 1103-0056 | Teubnerová Anna | Císařská louka | 3 | 2 441 | |
340. | 1201-0163 | Baudyšová Klára | Sokol Dobřichovice | 2 | 2 436 | |
341. | 2103-0925 | Sklenář Matěj | YC LS Brno | 3 | 2 430 | |
342. | 1705-0158 | Lubasová Pavlína | Delfín Jablonec | 2 | 2 415 | |
342. | 1705-0152 | Vobořil Petr Karel | Delfín Jablonec | 2 | 2 415 | |
344. | 2110-0186 | Marek Filip | TJ Rapid Brno | 4 | 2 393 | |
345. | 1602-0105 | Krchňavý Vojtěch | YCR Roudnice | 2 | 2 362 | |
346. | 1302-0059 | Plch Jan | YC DIM Bezdrev | 3 | 2 262 | |
347. | 1112-0132 | Cvach Matěj | Spartak Modřany | 1 | 2 258 | |
348. | 1206-0370 | Vinterlíková Karolína | Bohemia Poděbrady | 4 | 2 253 | |
349. | 1201-0160 | Baudyšová Tereza | Sokol Dobřichovice | 3 | 2 252 | |
350. | 2101-0739 | Jahodová Běla | Jachtklub Brno | 5 | 2 214 | |
350. | 1701-0346 | Popper Šimon | YC Doksy | 6 | 2 214 | |
352. | 1901-0482 | Plachý Jonáš | YC Pardubice | 3 | 2 212 | |
353. | 2407-0215 | Stříž Tobiáš | YC Krnov | 2 | 2 160 | |
354. | 1203-0586 | Pfeifer Matyáš | YC Neratovice | 1 | 2 109 | |
355. | 1206-0462 | Pačanda Roman | Bohemia Poděbrady | 6 | 2 081 | |
356. | 2101-0731 | Balák Martin | Jachtklub Brno | 2 | 2 054 | |
357. | 1705-0177 | Drda Filip | Delfín Jablonec | 2 | 1 984 | |
358. | 1606-0299 | Rážová Lea | VS Duchcov | 9 | 1 977 | |
359. | 1206-0324 | Jamná Natálie | Bohemia Poděbrady | 1 | 1 940 | |
360. | 1401-0498 | Hlaváč Jan Hugo | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 3 | 1 939 | |
361. | 1401-0490 | Tran Martin | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 5 | 1 919 | |
362. | 1130-1255 | Dvořák Tobiáš | YC CERE | 2 | 1 914 | |
363. | 2103-0741 | Žák Michal | YC LS Brno | 2 | 1 905 | |
364. | 1101-0040 | Hlaváček Matouš | ČYK | 1 | 1 872 | |
365. | 2301-0214 | Hubáček Michal | 2006 | LS Kroměříž | 2 | 1 767 |
366. | 1606-0301 | Vlčková Světlana | VS Duchcov | 8 | 1 764 | |
367. | 1909-0003 | Mannel Dominik | TJ Lanškroun | 2 | 1 758 | |
367. | 1603-0013 | Grusser Přemysl | ASK Lovosice | 1 | 1 758 | |
369. | 1508-0211 | Doležal Jan | JK Sokolov | 2 | 1 737 | |
370. | 2407-0152 | Hlavsová Sofie | YC Krnov | 2 | 1 732 | |
371. | 2104-0201 | Ostrý Dominik | Olšovec Jedovnice | 2 | 1 707 | |
372. | 7040-0086 | Sitař Robin | ALT RS | 1 | 1 675 | |
373. | 1130-0597 | Páleníčková Aneta | YC CERE | 1 | 1 665 | |
374. | 1504-0110 | Brejšová Nevena | JK Cheb | 4 | 1 655 | |
375. | 1601-0180 | Valdhansová Eliška | Slavoj Litoměřice | 7 | 1 632 | |
376. | 2202-0018 | Oříšek Tomáš | TJ Prostějov | 4 | 1 628 | |
377. | 2001-0241 | Čížek Jan | YC Velké Dářko | 1 | 1 545 | |
378. | 2103-0926 | Munclinger Daniel | YC LS Brno | 2 | 1 538 | |
378. | 2106-0349 | Pavka Lukáš | YC Znojmo | 3 | 1 538 | |
380. | 7040-0113 | Košatová Lucie | ALT RS | 1 | 1 497 | |
381. | 2202-0017 | Petrásek Tomáš | TJ Prostějov | 4 | 1 477 | |
382. | 1202-0098 | Horáková Karolína | T. J. Sokol Vrané II | 6 | 1 473 | |
383. | 1130-0518 | Valeš Jáchym | YC CERE | 1 | 1 406 | |
384. | 1402-0364 | Dragoun Vítek | JK Plzeň | 3 | 1 362 | |
385. | 1305-0319 | Gvenetadze Nina | JK Černá v Pošumaví | 2 | 1 348 | |
386. | 1508-0209 | Pitel Štěpán | JK Sokolov | 2 | 1 339 | |
387. | 1705-0159 | Lubasová Terezie | Delfín Jablonec | 2 | 1 291 | |
388. | 1206-0360 | Karbusický Jaroslav | Bohemia Poděbrady | 4 | 1 290 | |
388. | 1130-1332 | Procházka Oliver | YC CERE | 1 | 1 290 | |
390. | 1130-0573 | Kuchař Jan | YC CERE | 1 | 1 279 | |
391. | 1504-0132 | Cintlová Zuzana | JK Cheb | 2 | 1 278 | |
392. | 1206-0348 | Peterková Nikol | Bohemia Poděbrady | 1 | 1 261 | |
393. | 2101-0655 | Samec Marek | Jachtklub Brno | 4 | 1 245 | |
394. | 2103-0867 | Křupala Jan | YC LS Brno | 1 | 1 206 | |
395. | 1606-0304 | Snížek Jan | VS Duchcov | 2 | 1 200 | |
396. | 2419-0081 | Rabas Štěpán | JK Ostrava | 6 | 1 150 | |
397. | 2101-0747 | Sachs Vojtěch | Jachtklub Brno | 3 | 1 139 | |
398. | 7040-0030 | Brož Vojtěch | ALT RS | 1 | 1 113 | |
398. | 1101-0383 | Teubnerová Anna | ČYK | 1 | 1 113 | |
400. | 1101-0343 | Cvach Matěj | ČYK | 1 | 1 102 | |
401. | 2101-0752 | Mátl Albert | Jachtklub Brno | 3 | 1 082 | |
402. | 1606-0292 | Skála Kryštof | VS Duchcov | 5 | 1 015 | |
403. | 1130-0205 | Pfeifer Tomáš | YC CERE | 2 | 1 006 | |
404. | 2101-0723 | Formánek Patrik | Jachtklub Brno | 5 | 1 005 | |
405. | 1705-0073 | Štěpánková Kristýna | Delfín Jablonec | 2 | 1 003 | |
406. | 2101-0738 | Navrátil Vojtěch | Jachtklub Brno | 4 | 987 | |
407. | 1304-0271 | Kovařík Robert | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | 1 | 950 | |
408. | 2101-0756 | Čaganová Julie | Jachtklub Brno | 1 | 938 | |
409. | 1508-0214 | Pitel David | JK Sokolov | 2 | 922 | |
410. | 1406-0285 | Sedláček Michal | Prazdroj Plzeň | 4 | 908 | |
411. | 1101-0469 | Pačanda David | ČYK | 2 | 887 | |
412. | 2419-0058 | Šušková Julie | JK Ostrava | 4 | 856 | |
413. | 1609-0236 | Beerová Eliška | SK Štětí | 2 | 848 | |
414. | 2407-0060 | Čepová Klára | YC Krnov | 2 | 819 | |
415. | 2101-0750 | Nováček Vojtěch | Jachtklub Brno | 2 | 786 | |
416. | 1206-0365 | Veselý Šimon | Bohemia Poděbrady | 3 | 782 | |
416. | 1202-0099 | Neumann Vojtěch | T. J. Sokol Vrané II | 5 | 782 | |
418. | 1508-0219 | Doležal Tomáš | JK Sokolov | 2 | 772 | |
419. | 1909-0045 | Polášková Tereza | TJ Lanškroun | 2 | 737 | |
420. | 2101-0755 | Hübnerová Tereza | Jachtklub Brno | 3 | 734 | |
421. | 1902-0196 | Drábek Oldřich | YC Vysoké Mýto | 2 | 708 | |
422. | 1206-0353 | Sieberová Zuzana | Bohemia Poděbrady | 1 | 707 | |
422. | 1145-0085 | Kotrč Jan | Orthodocks YC | 1 | 707 | |
422. | 1902-0219 | Drnková Anna | YC Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 707 | |
425. | 2103-0928 | Trubačíková Hana | YC LS Brno | 1 | 678 | |
426. | 1504-0111 | Brejšová Violeta | JK Cheb | 3 | 667 | |
427. | 2101-0754 | Ira David | Jachtklub Brno | 2 | 640 | |
428. | 1301-0412 | Klabouch Jakub | Slavoj Hluboká | 2 | 606 | |
428. | 1301-0404 | Klabouch Matěj | Slavoj Hluboká | 2 | 606 | |
430. | 2301-0234 | Výšek David | LS Kroměříž | 1 | 587 | |
431. | 2407-0217 | Stefanidis Aristidos | YC Krnov | 2 | 580 | |
432. | 2203-0254 | Jelínek Pavel | JK Olomouc | 1 | 578 | |
432. | 2203-0255 | Jelínek Václav | JK Olomouc | 1 | 578 | |
432. | 1305-0324 | Klíma Matěj | JK Černá v Pošumaví | 1 | 578 | |
435. | 1504-0118 | Krieglstein Jan | JK Cheb | 2 | 528 | |
436. | 1702-0206 | Povolný Jakub | JK Staré Splavy | 1 | 517 | |
437. | 2110-0190 | Hykrdová Markéta | TJ Rapid Brno | 1 | 499 | |
438. | 2203-0245 | Bátěk Šimon | JK Olomouc | 2 | 479 | |
439. | 1406-0287 | Výška Jan | Prazdroj Plzeň | 3 | 475 | |
440. | 1504-0109 | Drahorádová Ema | JK Cheb | 2 | 432 | |
441. | 1702-0220 | Bernt Bartoloměj | JK Staré Splavy | 1 | 415 | |
442. | 2103-0923 | Fiala Alexandr | YC LS Brno | 2 | 404 | |
442. | 2407-0214 | Brančík Adam | YC Krnov | 2 | 404 | |
442. | 2103-0884 | Proček Vojtěch | YC LS Brno | 1 | 404 | |
442. | 1503-0260 | Hošek Tomáš | Lokomotiva Cheb | 3 | 404 | |
442. | 2301-0231 | Mikula Daniel | LS Kroměříž | 1 | 404 | |
447. | 1305-0318 | Gvenetadze Tim | JK Černá v Pošumaví | 1 | 402 | |
448. | 1609-0283 | Zankerová Aneta | SK Štětí | 1 | 396 | |
448. | 2203-0251 | Korba Martin | JK Olomouc | 2 | 396 | |
450. | 1603-0082 | Procházková Petra | ASK Lovosice | 1 | 374 | |
451. | 1909-0111 | Zajíček Kryštof | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 356 | |
452. | 2101-0749 | Dokoupil Hynek | Jachtklub Brno | 2 | 348 | |
453. | 1705-0133 | Havrdová Adéla | Delfín Jablonec | 1 | 323 | |
454. | 1402-0462 | Binko Šimon | JK Plzeň | 1 | 318 | |
455. | 1508-0222 | Kuncová Marie | JK Sokolov | 2 | 316 | |
456. | 2103-0869 | Krejčiřík Šimon | YC LS Brno | 1 | 303 | |
456. | 1705-0187 | Kuřáková Marie | Delfín Jablonec | 2 | 303 | |
456. | 1135-0009 | Fiala Šimon | Spolek Vodník | 1 | 303 | |
456. | 1101-0480 | Pačanda Roman | ČYK | 2 | 303 | |
460. | 1301-0423 | Jankulová Natali | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 299 | |
460. | 2101-0701 | Dvořák Ondřej | Jachtklub Brno | 1 | 299 | |
462. | 1305-0329 | Luhanová Beata | JK Černá v Pošumaví | 1 | 293 | |
463. | 1508-0202 | Pitelová Ema | JK Sokolov | 1 | 290 | |
464. | 2419-0082 | Nováková Dana | JK Ostrava | 2 | 278 | |
464. | 1504-0122 | Skala Filip | JK Cheb | 1 | 278 | |
466. | 2407-0216 | Stříž Matyáš | YC Krnov | 1 | 277 | |
466. | 1909-0093 | Smitková Elizabeth | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 277 | |
468. | 1301-0405 | Hlízová Rozálie | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 240 | |
468. | 1301-0503 | Růžička Marcel | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 240 | |
470. | 2407-0211 | Novotný Alexandr | YC Krnov | 1 | 226 | |
471. | 1909-0112 | Hubená Magdalena | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 210 | |
472. | 1909-0102 | Kusá Nela | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 202 | |
472. | 1402-0461 | Binko Štěpán | JK Plzeň | 1 | 202 | |
472. | 1130-1158 | Šikner Jakub | YC CERE | 1 | 202 | |
472. | 1901-0490 | Munzarová Monika | YC Pardubice | 1 | 202 | |
472. | 1901-0487 | Munzar Jakub | YC Pardubice | 1 | 202 | |
472. | 1609-0299 | Škaroupková Tereza | SK Štětí | 1 | 202 | |
478. | 2407-0218 | Doležel František | YC Krnov | 1 | 180 | |
479. | 1206-0334 | Horynová Alexandra | Bohemia Poděbrady | 1 | 168 | |
480. | 1909-0113 | Kollert Krištof | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 152 | |
481. | 1701-0345 | Popper Jakub | YC Doksy | 1 | 149 | |
482. | 1606-0302 | Koštýřová Michaela | VS Duchcov | 1 | 137 | |
483. | 2203-0242 | Valenová Adéla | JK Olomouc | 1 | 101 | |
483. | 2203-0184 | Spurný Vojtěch | JK Olomouc | 1 | 101 | |
483. | 2407-0213 | Žitník Zdeněk | YC Krnov | 1 | 101 | |
483. | 1703-0238 | Konvalina Matyáš | JK Česká Lípa | 2 | 101 | |
483. | 1909-0114 | Chládek David | TJ Lanškroun | 1 | 101 | |
483. | 1401-0497 | Kulawiak Šimon | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 1 | 101 | |
483. | 2404-0459 | Bíbr Matěj | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 101 | |
483. | 1701-0335 | Barta Bartoloměj | YC Doksy | 1 | 101 | |
491. | 2203-0228 | Spurný Slávek | JK Olomouc | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1402-0421 | Výška Antonín | JK Plzeň | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1301-0406 | Rejdová Berenika | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1301-0410 | Kliková Linda | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1301-0409 | Kliková Vanda | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1301-0408 | Pavlíková Kateřina | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1301-0424 | Klabouch Tomáš | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1301-0422 | Lupi Nella | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1301-0420 | Sládková Kateřina | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1301-0421 | Sládková Veronika | Slavoj Hluboká | 1 | 0 | |
491. | 1149-0004 | Bartošová Diana | YC Lískovec | 1 | 0 |