Seznam členů


Český Yacht Klub

KONTAKTY KLUBU

Reg.číslo Jméno Dat.nar.
1101-0664 Akulskin Viacheslav
1101-0679 Bánský Marek
1101-0558 Bartušková Roxie Berta
1101-0707 Bedrna Lukáš
1101-0711 Beneš Jiří
1101-0678 Benešová Lucie
1101-0513 Beretová Adéla
1101-0500 Busta Anna
1101-0636 Busta Oskar
1101-0305 Čáp Jiří
1101-0669 Černošek Ivan
1101-0618 Česaný Antonín
1101-0617 Česaný Prokop
1101-0555 Damaška David
1101-0108 Davídek Zdeněk
1101-0027 Dlouhý Alexandr
1101-0670 Doležal Oto
1101-0671 Dražan Martin
1101-0539 Dressler Antonín
1101-0538 Dressler Josef
1101-0490 Dronski Luděk
1101-0153 Elstner Pavel
1101-0705 Fadli Pětivoká Anisah
1101-0704 Fadli Pětivoký Thoriq
1101-0982 Falut Vladimír
1101-0204 Filip David
1101-0698 Fiřt Kristián
1101-0708 Giot Luka
1101-0601 Gregar Albert
1101-0384 Grössl Petr
1101-0422 Hajská Petra
1101-0656 Havel Jan
1101-0997 Havelka Jakub
1101-0961 Havelka Jaroslav
1101-0503 Havelka Jonáš
1101-0908 Havelková Barbora
1101-0130 Havelková Josefina
1101-0978 Heidler Jan
1101-0987 Herda Alexandr
1101-0418 Hlaváček Matouš
1101-0043 Horák Pavel
1101-0900 Horká Dana
1101-0888 Horký Jan
1101-0294 Horký Jan
1101-0573 Horváth Pavel
1101-0402 Houska Martin 1970
1101-0640 Hubáček František
1101-0620 Hubáček Jan
1101-0661 Hubáčková Linda
1101-0304 Hůla Miloš
1101-0225 Hulínský David
1101-0672 Hurtíková Jitka
1101-0347 Chmelíček Petr
1101-0643 Iljuchin Jonáš
1101-0369 Jakoubek Zdeněk
1101-0667 Jakubčík Miroslav
1101-0652 Jančík Daniel
1101-0749 Jedička Ivan
1101-0655 Jech Jiří
1101-0361 Jindra Pavel
1101-0293 Jindra Svatopluk
1101-0736 Kába Robert
1101-0891 Kábová Hana
1101-0450 Kábová Monika
1101-0484 Kaltounek Petr
1101-0651 Kapalín Tomáš
1101-0633 Kasper Radek
1101-0372 Keblová Lucie
1101-0433 Klíma Jáchym
1101-0211 Klíma Vojtěch
1101-0514 Klímová Johana
1101-0442 Kolařík Kamil
1101-0971 Komárek Vojtěch
1101-0645 Korecký David
1101-0228 Korvas Filip
1101-0532 Košatová Kateřina
1101-0488 Košatová Lucie
1101-0571 Košík Benjamín
1101-0578 Košík Michal
1101-0615 Košíková Matilda
1101-0974 Kovařík David
1101-0226 Kramplová Annamaria
1101-0504 Kukačka Štěpán
1101-0663 Kuneš Václav
1101-0068 Kupka Petr
1101-0653 Landová Kateřina
1101-0485 Lokajíčková Kateřina
1101-0352 Lokajíčková Lucie
1101-0281 Macková Havlíková Olga
1101-0700 Malenko Valentina
1101-0623 Maršálková Michaela
1101-0657 Meruna Petr
1101-0634 Meruna Tomáš
1101-0219 Motejlová Klára
1101-0619 Mrkvička Petr
1101-0654 Müllerová Olga
1101-0581 Musil Marek
1101-0882 Nápravník Jakub
1101-0621 Nebeská Josefína
1101-0075 Nedvědický Alexandr
1101-0631 Ochec Jakub Jan
1101-0341 Ochec Jan
1101-0045 Ondruchová Andrea
1101-0566 Pavelková Sofie
1101-0650 Pavlar Eduard
1101-0884 Pavlousek Pavel
1101-0641 Peterka Ivan
1101-0470 Peterka Tomáš
1101-0520 Petrásek Jiří
1101-0376 Podlenová Šárka
1101-0545 Pozděnová Tereza
1101-0512 Pustina Adam
1101-0214 Rejchrt Pavel
1101-0392 Resch Radko
1101-0561 Roubík František
1101-0096 Řehák Petr
1101-0527 Řežábek Martin
1101-0528 Řežábková Eva
1101-0405 Satrapa Jan
1101-0676 Schneider Oldřich
1101-0101 Schwarz Pavel
1101-0565 Skalová Ema
1101-0507 Skořepová Anna
1101-0351 Smrčka Jiří
1101-0202 Smrčka Pavel
1101-0077 Solař Petr
1101-0107 Soušková Alexandra
1101-0975 Sünderhauf Radek
1101-0221 Sünderhauf Zdeněk
1101-0629 Šilhavý Martin
1101-0291 Šín Karel
1101-0712 Špaček Matěj
1101-0701 Šporc Mateo Severin
1101-0702 Šporc Timon Severin
1101-0675 Štěpán Jan
1101-0572 Štolba Marek
1101-0478 Štolbová Ela
1101-0198 Štursa Pavel
1101-0970 Švecová Markéta
1101-0887 Švorčíková Radana
1101-0166 Terzijský Marcel
1101-0666 Tomola Jiří
1101-0473 Tomola Štěpán
1101-0505 Tomolová Kateřina
1101-0947 Turek Lukáš
1101-0303 Vagenknecht Roman
1101-0385 Válová Zuzana
1101-0138 Vašín Marek
1101-0379 Vejvoda Miroslav
1101-0622 Verson Irena
1101-0404 Voženílek Martin
1101-0525 Vrána Adam
1101-0300 Vydra Martin
1101-0292 Vyšín Miroslav
1101-0131 Wisinger Richard
1101-0966 Záhora Tomáš
1101-0662 Zákoucký František
1101-0592 Zákoucký Hynek
1101-0126 Zákoucký Petr
1101-0526 Zákoucký Václav
1101-0751 Žižka Zdeněk

nahoru