POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2017




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 3122 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 32 120 382
2. Janota Jonáš ČYK 30 44 232
3. Tlapák Vojtěch SK Štětí 27 77 170
4. Škvařil Patrik YC LS Brno 27 39 655
5. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 24 78 371
6. Rais Michal SK Štětí 24 74 453
7. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 24 149 983
8. Tlapáková Zuzana SK Štětí 23 47 845
9. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 23 31 813
10. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 23 62 633
11. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 22 60 245
12. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 22 94 724
13. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 22 133 072
14. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 22 129 797
15. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 21 136 514
16. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 21 74 567
17. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 21 131 885
18. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 21 192 651
19. Jaroš Adam MYK 21 66 850
20. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 21 87 826
21. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 20 42 537
22. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 20 62 656
23. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 20 80 606
24. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 20 54 648
25. Šindelka Ondřej MYK 20 144 481
26. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 20 61 565
27. Chalupníková Kristýna TJ Rapid Brno 20 121 401
28. Sedláček Petr JK Prostějov 19 27 672
29. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 19 118 772
30. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 19 29 247
31. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 19 12 701
32. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 18 42 755
33. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 18 23 856
34. Štursová Lucie ČYK 18 94 070
35. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 51 331
36. Kříž Jan SK Štětí 18 19 850
37. Klíma Vojtěch ČYK 18 31 323
38. Viščor Dan YC LS Brno 17 74 527
39. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 17 16 842
40. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 17 112 854
41. Ráža Matyáš VS Duchcov 17 41 522
42. Motal Filip ČYK 17 23 137
43. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 17 23 465
44. Kraus Tobiáš YC Kladno 17 94 667
45. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 17 13 694
46. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 17 55 018
47. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 17 71 690
48. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 17 46 488
49. Viščorová Nela YC LS Brno 17 36 740
50. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 17 90 061
51. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 17 62 190
52. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 16 106 289
53. Dítětová Tereza YC Neratovice 16 19 274
54. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 16 25 639
55. Klíma Ondřej YC Doksy 16 21 719
56. Medek Pavel VS Duchcov 16 23 728
57. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 16 116 626
58. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 16 63 691
59. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 16 58 639
60. Žalud František ČYK 16 37 452
61. Rabasová Adéla YC Jezero Hlučín 16 39 716
62. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 31 875
63. Dokoupilová Linda Jachtklub Brno 16 29 189
64. Křenková Monika YC LS Brno 16 62 583
65. Burda František JK Česká Lípa 16 10 717
66. Švíková Bára YC CERE 16 57 675
67. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 42 284
68. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 16 99 981
69. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 16 46 765
70. Popov Adam ČYK 16 34 947
71. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 16 74 101
72. Hartig Bartoloměj YC Doksy 16 25 053
73. Motal Adam ČYK 16 14 783
74. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 16 62 431
75. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 16 39 334
76. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 178 558
77. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 15 77 059
78. Halouzka Jakub MYK 15 128 855
79. Stibůrková Eliška ČYK 15 24 660
80. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 172 404
81. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 15 37 937
82. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 15 44 716
83. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 15 48 311
84. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 15 70 711
85. Paigerová Vanda YC CERE 15 30 340
86. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 15 36 543
87. Pfeifer Matyáš YC Neratovice 15 66 843
88. Zbořil Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 15 15 836
89. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 66 498
90. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 15 35 634
91. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 15 7 313
92. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 15 36 939
93. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 52 950
94. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 33 090
95. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 15 35 984
96. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 15 71 796
97. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 15 33 447
98. Lojková Karolína JK Černá v Pošumaví 15 31 357
99. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 15 107 764
100. Justová Anna YC LS Brno 15 36 544
101. Novák Vojtěch YC Doksy 15 11 763
102. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 47 781
103. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 15 7 813
104. Buchtová Sarah YC LS Brno 15 18 497
105. Bělunková Tatiana YC Jezero Hlučín 15 21 019
106. Novák Adam YC Doksy 15 7 994
107. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 15 83 562
108. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 15 95 522
109. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 15 40 296
110. Dokoupilová Beáta Jachtklub Brno 15 24 767
111. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 14 19 364
112. Košata Lukáš ČYK 14 40 670
113. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 14 113 982
114. Ondíková Petra YC Velké Dářko 14 55 775
115. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 14 40 641
116. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 14 42 694
117. Křenková Kristýna YC LS Brno 14 16 514
118. Maier Michael JK Staré Splavy 14 118 600
119. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 14 74 841
120. Ronovský Jonáš ČYK 14 20 538
121. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 14 74 177
122. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 56 674
123. Krsička Michal YC CERE 14 125 114
124. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 14 39 911
125. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 14 87 254
126. Viták František JK Plzeň 14 92 713
127. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 35 525
128. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 14 11 658
129. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 14 62 637
130. Lederer Tomáš VS Duchcov 14 14 063
131. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 51 152
132. Ostrý Dominik Olšovec Jedovnice 14 24 382
133. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 97 747
134. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 14 80 402
135. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 14 9 210
136. Halouzka Jiří MYK 14 75 447
137. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 74 818
138. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 19 541
139. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 13 34 401
140. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 54 048
141. Procházková Tereza Bohemia Poděbrady 13 13 264
142. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 13 26 665
143. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 13 15 842
144. Nápravníková Kořanov Johana YC Neratovice 13 76 496
145. Kramplová Annamaria ČYK 13 77 778
146. Šindelka Jakub MYK 13 16 617
147. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 13 43 921
148. Pišťáček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 13 6 034
149. Lokajíčková Kateřina ČYK 13 10 955
150. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 13 37 671
151. Motlíková Pavlína JK Cheb 13 12 853
152. Pačanda Roman ČYK 13 12 630
153. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 13 57 135
154. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 10 499
155. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 13 15 055
156. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 81 271
157. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 13 82 889
158. Sadílek Adam Delfín Jablonec 13 42 440
159. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 13 43 508
160. Fanfrlová Eliška YC Jezero Hlučín 13 21 002
161. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 13 7 571
162. Huk Vítězslav YC LS Brno 13 20 331
163. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 15 082
164. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 13 76 571
165. Keblová Lucie ČYK 13 51 261
166. Pačanda David ČYK 13 8 978
167. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 13 41 530
168. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 13 80 042
169. Buchtová Agnes YC LS Brno 12 4 725
170. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 12 13 265
171. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 12 26 592
172. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 35 306
173. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 12 19 299
174. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 17 781
175. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 12 29 781
176. Šmídmajer Lukáš YC LS Brno 12 7 813
177. Mikulec Martin TJ Rapid Brno 12 85 612
178. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 23 314
179. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 12 82 941
180. Kaltounková Klára ČYK 12 64 769
181. Borkovec Bořek ČYK 12 15 124
182. Konopík Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 12 29 066
183. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 12 54 516
184. Brhelová Iva ČYK 12 10 766
185. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 9 271
186. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 12 23 788
187. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 12 91 168
188. Burska Zosia YC CERE 12 43 789
189. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 12 32 177
190. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 12 78 225
191. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 12 36 152
192. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 12 91 055
193. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 12 79 299
194. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 74 711
195. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 12 33 125
196. Beerová Anežka SK Štětí 12 8 223
197. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 12 22 882
198. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 12 14 233
199. Koupil Jiří Chemička Ústí 12 7 377
200. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 12 68 661
201. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 27 224
202. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 12 59 318
203. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 91 055
204. Winklerová Anna JK Toušeň 12 40 971
205. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 12 35 128
206. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 323
207. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 12 12 274
208. Sedlák Štěpán JK Česká Lípa 12 32 489
209. Podrábská Adéla SK Štětí 12 10 317
210. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 12 75 621
211. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 16 262
212. Drda David Delfín Jablonec 12 33 146
213. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 11 49 101
214. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 11 21 507
215. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 11 33 920
216. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 11 123 012
217. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 11 41 564
218. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 11 79 809
219. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 11 28 547
220. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 11 47 190
221. Ptáčková Tereza YC Velké Dářko 11 20 063
222. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 11 35 733
223. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 11 60 372
224. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 11 18 580
225. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 11 123 012
226. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 90 205
227. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 11 12 968
228. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 11 37 918
229. Lojínová Alexandra Delfín Jablonec 11 12 839
230. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 11 24 800
231. Ptáčník Matěj JK Staré Splavy 11 29 223
232. Winkler Adam YC Neratovice 11 57 698
233. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 11 29 041
234. Dadák Lukáš YC LS Brno 11 17 466
235. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 11 46 540
236. Dvořáková Nela YC Neratovice 11 11 439
237. Rek Adam ČYK 11 61 249
238. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 11 34 563
239. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 188
240. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 11 20 444
241. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 11 33 454
242. Chalupníková Klára Jachtklub Brno 11 13 281
243. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 15 735
244. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 11 31 524
245. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 11 20 919
246. Milerová Anna Sokol Dobřichovice 11 68 379
247. Zidková Nadine ČWA 11 11 543
248. Hanka Vojtěch ČYK 11 12 037
249. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 11 29 296
250. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 11 9 131
251. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 11 34 217
252. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 37 721
253. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 11 13 964
254. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 11 96 319
255. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 44 258
256. Hála Petr AYCK 11 72 270
257. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 11 7 883
258. Novák David YC CERE 11 11 022
259. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 11 62 272
260. Teplý Jakub YC CERE 11 5 811
261. Raška Marek ČWA 11 29 284
262. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 11 10 367
263. Mrázová Sylvia ALT RS 10 22 349
264. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 10 30 888
265. Zíma Jakub ČWA 10 74 625
266. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 10 16 214
267. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 55 980
268. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 8 217
269. Halouzka Michal MYK 10 43 652
270. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 90 201
271. Sadílková Nela Delfín Jablonec 10 33 012
272. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 10 12 352
273. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 10 512
274. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 10 13 243
275. Pešková Adéla YC LS Brno 10 8 460
276. Trčka Martin YC RODOP 10 72 186
277. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 10 15 435
278. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 556
279. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 10 43 042
280. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 10 24 753
281. Pfeiferová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 12 804
282. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 10 42 243
283. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 10 19 489
284. Buchar Petr YC CERE 10 18 906
285. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 21 118
286. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 10 22 790
287. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 10 52 797
288. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 10 15 222
289. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 10 19 994
290. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 10 55 045
291. Holubová Tereza ČYK 10 25 460
292. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 11 196
293. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 10 10 108
294. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 10 15 745
295. Rezek Richard JK Cheb 10 8 554
296. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 10 18 033
297. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 50 622
298. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 10 47 945
299. Kuklík Radek YC LS Brno 10 14 968
300. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 48 943
301. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 10 14 627
302. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 7 609
303. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 45 578
304. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 079
305. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 44 820
306. Regetskiy Artem VS Duchcov 10 4 647
307. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 10 21 867
308. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 005
309. Kala Roman YC Doksy 10 27 695
310. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 10 18 282
311. Bezděková Martina Jachtsport Brno 10 55 966
312. Ptáčník Ondřej JK Staré Splavy 10 24 068
313. Hálová Anna LS Kroměříž 10 14 185
314. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 10 13 847
315. Hála Jan AYCK 10 32 908
316. Richterová Eliška YC Pardubice 10 35 441
317. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 27 702
318. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 9 51 227
319. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 9 86 626
320. Kubů Jáchym YC Pardubice 9 20 440
321. König Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 9 13 827
322. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 9 31 651
323. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 44 199
324. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 9 6 177
325. Kovačková Barbora ČYK 9 6 851
326. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 32 574
327. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 9 33 062
328. Chlumský Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 9 7 392
329. Jurečka Matěj Císařská louka 9 6 516
330. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 9 20 126
331. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 9 62 302
332. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 23 389
333. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 9 7 561
334. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 9 9 932
335. Šára Marek Bohemia Poděbrady 9 7 210
336. Kolářová Terezie Orthodocks YC 9 32 081
337. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 821
338. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 9 28 415
339. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 14 391
340. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 9 30 783
341. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 9 23 828
342. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 9 28 638
343. Přikryl Jeremiáš LS Kroměříž 9 21 286
344. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 9 35 857
345. Krejčiřík Daniel YC LS Brno 9 5 481
346. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 9 27 049
347. Křenek Miloš YC LS Brno 9 10 766
348. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 9 86 423
349. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 9 9 668
350. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 9 7 002
351. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 9 31 372
352. Slabá Monika Chemička Ústí 9 2 253
353. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 7 980
354. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 9 26 089
355. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 9 3 618
356. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 24 202
357. Hanák Jakub Sokol Tovačov 9 10 713
358. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 37 694
359. Sladký Martin ČWA 9 49 262
360. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 9 37 694
361. Buřil Miloš ALT RS 9 18 920
362. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 9 82 568
363. Štafa Patrick MYK 9 9 368
364. Koštýř Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 8 72 705
365. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 8 39 263
366. Čajčík Jan YC LS Brno 8 41 431
367. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 8 532
368. Friedl Jakub YC CERE 8 2 875
369. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 8 18 987
370. Skřepek Šimon TJ Rapid Brno 8 14 114
371. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 8 47 389
372. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 232
373. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 37 705
374. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 14 053
375. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 8 11 823
376. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 8 37 159
377. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 8 29 774
378. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 8 13 606
379. Ďásek František JK Cheb 8 10 102
380. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 8 9 151
381. Flosmanová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 17 795
382. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 5 678
383. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 8 10 865
384. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 21 810
385. Beringer Jan YC Písek 8 3 028
386. Dvořák Jan YC CERE 8 10 438
387. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 8 51 227
388. Čermák Josef Bohemia Poděbrady 8 3 999
389. Juha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 9 579
390. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 062
391. Flídr Jaromír TJ Lanškroun 8 13 350
392. Baudyšová Klára Bohemia Poděbrady 8 7 886
393. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 8 61 009
394. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 20 889
395. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 8 46 236
396. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 38 866
397. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 8 34 419
398. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 8 10 309
399. Blatecký Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 3 087
400. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 8 28 726
401. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 8 27 714
402. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 3 388
403. Hrubý Lukáš Jachtklub Brno 8 7 549
404. Zbořil Matyáš JK Staré Splavy 8 5 855
405. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 8 22 128
406. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 22 325
407. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 30 238
408. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 8 12 072
409. Najvárek Ondřej ČYK 8 7 491
410. Juha Roman Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 715
411. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 19 977
412. Hejnová Karolína Baník Ostrava 8 6 987
413. Veselý Štěpán YC Pardubice 8 18 281
414. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 8 10 083
415. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 31 491
416. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 29 606
417. Marečková Renata Jachtklub Brno 8 10 995
418. Hanzl Jáchym Slavoj Litoměřice 8 3 040
419. Maruš Max YC Písek 8 6 768
420. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 8 8 906
421. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 8 27 663
422. Veselá Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 8 7 359
423. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 8 29 774
424. Šeliga Teodor TJ Rapid Brno 8 9 113
425. Kučerová Michaela TJ Lanškroun 8 8 112
426. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 235
427. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 8 65 579
428. Rada Filip SK Štětí 8 12 788
429. Šebková Kristýna YC LS Brno 8 18 976
430. Hošek Libor JK Česká Lípa 8 34 009
431. Košatová Lucie ČYK 8 35 980
432. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 8 11 110
433. Pourová Barbora ČYK 8 33 266
434. Povolný Adam JK Staré Splavy 8 7 861
435. Záruba Adam YC CERE 8 12 202
436. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 23 114
437. Ptáčková Markéta YC Velké Dářko 8 3 222
438. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 8 6 841
439. Bříza Petr YC Pardubice 8 7 571
440. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 8 19 022
441. Štursová Pavla YC Nelahozeves 7 5 633
442. Bína Rudolf YC LS Brno 7 12 317
443. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
444. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 7 15 213
445. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 7 11 240
446. Novák Matěj YC Jezero Hlučín 7 4 391
447. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 1 402
448. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 7 11 528
449. Valík Jiří YCR Roudnice 7 6 144
450. Rašková Adéla ČWA 7 24 129
451. Žižkovský Nikita YC CERE 7 2 853
452. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 7 32 444
453. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 7 56 829
454. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 7 19 631
455. Řezníková Michaela YC CERE 7 6 643
456. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 20 892
457. Stibůrková Tereza ČYK 7 12 517
458. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 7 11 752
459. Mika Radek YC SaS 7 7 698
460. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 7 53 363
461. Prokýšek Petr Orthodocks YC 7 17 585
462. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 22 851
463. Suchomel Ondřej Spartak Modřany 7 16 586
464. Šercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 7 13 555
465. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 7 60 202
466. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 7 19 029
467. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 7 38 846
468. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 7 23 689
469. Kulhánková Klára SK Tři Sestry YC 7 68 923
470. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 7 27 255
471. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 7 16 631
472. Hošek Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb 7 2 571
473. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 7 13 639
474. Pelnář Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 18 298
475. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 7 22 171
476. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 7 36 490
477. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 7 19 917
478. Lédl Tomáš JK Plzeň 7 1 687
479. Vymazalová Agáta YC LS Brno 7 4 585
480. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 779
481. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 7 35 617
482. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
483. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 27 532
484. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 7 24 713
485. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 7 26 434
486. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
487. Beneš Marián Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
488. Vojáčková Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 2 747
489. Kroupa Rostislav Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
490. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 7 60 714
491. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 7 12 223
492. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 7 15 644
493. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 7 20 254
494. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 7 19 775
495. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 7 77 411
496. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 7 19 441
497. Majchrák Lukáš ALT RS 7 12 985
498. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
499. Holub Adam Jachtklub Brno 7 5 217
500. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 114
501. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 7 44 575
502. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 7 36 104
503. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 33 030
504. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado z.s. 6 20 641
505. Bendová Emma JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 6 786
506. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 6 7 637
507. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 6 3 685
508. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
509. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 31 757
510. Hála Jakub LS Kroměříž 6 3 594
511. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 6 9 208
512. Plotěný Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
513. Čech Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 6 19 371
514. Samcová Klára TJ Rapid Brno 6 7 904
515. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 15 558
516. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
517. Bartoš Richard YC Lískovec 6 19 554
518. Komendová Kateřina TJ Rapid Brno 6 9 079
519. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 6 5 864
520. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
521. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 6 31 243
522. Motlík Ondřej JK Cheb 6 5 804
523. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 37 246
524. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 6 5 757
525. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 6 8 245
526. Holčák Michal Slavoj Litoměřice 6 1 598
527. Švec Ladislav ČWA 6 4 143
528. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 6 37 349
529. Boháček David Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
530. Hanzl Vincent Slavoj Litoměřice 6 2 832
531. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 6 13 793
532. Mann Štěpán SK Tři Sestry YC 6 18 993
533. Peterková Lucie Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
534. Kaláb Josef VS Duchcov 6 1 769
535. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 224
536. Pavel Aleš YC CERE 6 3 898
537. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 6 12 951
538. Čeřovský Jonáš JK Česká Lípa 6 1 851
539. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 6 5 189
540. Klíma Jáchym ČYK 6 3 362
541. Hatle Maria Stella ČYK 6 7 953
542. Lassig Jiří JK Staré Splavy 6 12 465
543. Pour Jan Orthodocks YC 6 8 836
544. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 6 55 614
545. Povolný Adam YC CERE 6 15 483
546. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 6 8 018
547. Hušek Matěj Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 443
548. Skála František ČYK 6 4 014
549. Parchomenko Ondřej YC Nechranice 6 12 050
550. Vymazalová Karolína YC LS Brno 6 4 405
551. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 7 975
552. Štolbová Ela ČYK 6 3 403
553. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 6 24 064
554. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 6 12 078
555. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 6 6 714
556. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 6 13 364
557. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 6 16 384
558. Čoupek Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 4 115
559. Berg Petr VS Duchcov 6 4 706
560. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 6 17 507
561. Skála Petr ALT SF 6 9 966
562. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 5 027
563. Štantejský Jan ALT RS 6 27 461
564. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 6 4 906
565. Pavka Tomáš YC Znojmo 6 1 156
566. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 6 9 336
567. Valenová Klára JK Olomouc 6 7 152
568. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 6 4 151
569. Havelka Jakub ČYK 6 43 670
570. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 084
571. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 6 4 136
572. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 6 1 962
573. Brabec Václav YC CERE 6 26 423
574. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 6 35 271
575. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 16 497
576. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 6 5 218
577. Jenčík Petr ALT RS 6 10 700
578. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
579. Peterka Tomáš ČYK 5 3 656
580. Kováč Richard JK Prostějov 5 4 980
581. Dymák Matyáš YC Vysoké Mýto 5 9 690
582. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 1 685
583. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 35 339
584. Neckařová Martina TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 830
585. Nalezenec Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 307
586. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 014
587. Hála Jan YC Kladno 5 11 644
588. Kmetík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 4 015
589. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 5 17 900
590. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 5 6 403
591. Szmaragowski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 531
592. Buchta Jan ALT FB 5 4 763
593. Navrátilová Helena Jachtklub Brno 5 4 830
594. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 33 495
595. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 903
596. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 5 5 284
597. Štěpánský Adam Slávia Česká Skalice 5 31 050
598. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 5 8 164
599. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 5 28 163
600. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 5 284
601. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 5 14 054
602. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 12 253
603. Dvořák Radim YC Kladno 5 5 460
604. Deutscher Patrik JK Staré Splavy 5 29 530
605. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 5 28 965
606. Formánek Patrik Jachtklub Brno 5 4 174
607. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 100
608. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 5 59 817
609. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 5 4 173
610. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 12 937
611. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
612. Mačát Matyáš YC Velké Dářko 5 10 535
613. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 5 5 043
614. Kiszka Samuel YC Pardubice 5 7 857
615. Pečková Markéta YC Nelahozeves 5 3 747
616. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 37 325
617. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
618. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 892
619. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 15 803
620. Daněk Jan YC LS Brno 5 13 436
621. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
622. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 5 6 911
623. Dymáková Liliana YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 078
624. Holoubková Jaroslava JK Litoměřice 5 2 860
625. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
626. Hušková Lia Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 140
627. Krejčiříková Karolína YC LS Brno 5 2 392
628. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 5 7 101
629. Červín Jiří Chemička Ústí 5 2 860
630. Mašková Michaela Bohemia Poděbrady 5 14 305
631. Adamcová Jiřina YC LS Brno 5 5 050
632. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 5 6 207
633. Valenta Jan YC CERE 5 9 737
634. Sehnal René YC SaS 5 22 396
635. Mikuláštík Pavel YC LS Brno 5 1 610
636. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 5 17 096
637. Žůrek Pavel Orthodocks YC 5 7 196
638. Iljuchin Ilja ALT RS 5 15 538
639. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 5 5 763
640. Zíta Tomáš Císařská louka 5 2 834
641. Hála Petr YC Kladno 5 16 342
642. Olša Jiří YC LS Brno 5 25 348
643. Pavlovská Alexandra YC LS Brno 5 2 885
644. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 5 5 269
645. Krob Michal YC Kladno 5 8 570
646. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 5 2 222
647. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 5 7 404
648. Blažek Martin YC CERE 5 3 835
649. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 25 780
650. Grabarczyk Darek YC LS Brno 5 1 612
651. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 5 29 724
652. Blažek Marek YC CERE 5 3 835
653. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
654. Vřešťál Rudolf YC LS Brno 5 44 783
655. Čeřovský Jakub JK Česká Lípa 5 12 197
656. Žemlička Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 1 614
657. Szmaragowski David YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 327
658. Kováč Vladimír JK Prostějov 5 2 563
659. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 5 14 550
660. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 5 12 581
661. Wagner David TJ Rapid Brno 5 10 759
662. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 5 2 691
663. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 5 7 341
664. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 15 855
665. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 5 4 380
666. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 5 12 125
667. Diviš Lukáš TJ Rapid Brno 5 13 853
668. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 043
669. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 6 684
670. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 5 20 856
671. Němec František ALT Tornado z.s. 5 13 078
672. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 5 558
673. Hlavsa Vilém YC Krnov 5 4 599
674. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 14 794
675. Szmaragowski Daniel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
676. Žlabová Markéta ČWA 4 8 724
677. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 1 984
678. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 4 1 905
679. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 9 737
680. Šušková Julie YC Jezero Hlučín 4 3 068
681. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 3 979
682. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
683. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 4 35 739
684. Mazgaj Robert ALT RS 4 7 443
685. Fröhlich Lukáš ALT Tornado z.s. 4 7 757
686. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
687. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 4 3 849
688. Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard ALT RS 4 13 587
689. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 4 18 042
690. Sivý st. Josef Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
691. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 4 5 729
692. Schwanzer Albert YC LS Brno 4 3 783
693. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 4 3 807
694. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 4 21 861
695. Dudák Marek YC CERE 4 15 700
696. Valenová Adéla JK Olomouc 4 1 824
697. Pavka Lukáš YC Znojmo 4 796
698. Mravináč Petr YC Kladno 4 2 083
699. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 4 3 672
700. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 4 3 182
701. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 4 11 207
702. Schwarzová Markéta YC CERE 4 18 044
703. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 4 1 485
704. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
705. Horký Adam ČWA 4 26 165
706. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 4 10 585
707. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 4 9 109
708. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
709. Skála David ALT SF 4 9 169
710. Licek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 512
711. Šulc David YC Nechranice 4 6 255
712. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
713. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
714. Vítovec Dan YC CERE 4 10 590
715. Valdhansová Eliška Slavoj Litoměřice 4 909
716. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 4 1 873
717. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
718. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 4 3 214
719. Bělík Jan JK Sokolov 4 3 786
720. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
721. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
722. Bauer František YC CERE 4 15 131
723. Černý Matěj JK Cheb 4 8 792
724. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 003
725. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 2 487
726. Riedel Oto VS Duchcov 4 1 485
727. Hanák Vladimír Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 261
728. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 4 1 311
729. Horváth Vojtěch ČYK 4 62 788
730. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
731. Knetig Jindřich YC LS Brno 4 16 828
732. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 4 17 757
733. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 4 15 133
734. Smetana Radek Truc JK Plzeň 4 10 229
735. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 4 11 149
736. Sadílek Pavel Delfín Jablonec 4 6 380
737. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 842
738. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 230
739. Navrátilová Vanda Jachtklub Brno 4 404
740. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 4 14 515
741. Procházka Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 4 4 930
742. Hošek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 531
743. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 4 4 904
744. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 4 1 752
745. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 988
746. Neužil Pavel SK Štětí 4 6 394
747. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 17 423
748. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 4 2 569
749. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 004
750. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 13 837
751. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 4 5 688
752. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 4 3 432
753. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 4 5 301
754. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 4 6 860
755. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
756. Moravcová Jana YC Vysoké Mýto 4 923
757. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 4 18 523
758. Wittelbach Červená Monika Anna YC LS Brno 4 1 528
759. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 4 3 036
760. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 4 9 981
761. Muzikář David Jachtklub Brno 4 9 977
762. Koláčková Jasmína YC LS Brno 4 6 860
763. Balada Michal FD Club UO 4 1 878
764. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 4 16 292
765. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 4 3 157
766. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
767. Košťálová Anna YC Pardubice 4 14 982
768. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 4 7 844
769. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 4 4 726
770. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 6 972
771. Čepová Klára YC Krnov 4 2 293
772. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 4 58 488
773. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 4 15 235
774. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 4 6 986
775. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 4 7 241
776. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 15 395
777. Kozelská Markéta Jachtklub Brno 4 3 759
778. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 9 804
779. Toth Martin ČWA 4 1 841
780. Beneš Petr YK Jestřábí 4 9 911
781. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 4 23 197
782. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 9 804
783. Krč Lukáš JK Prostějov 4 811
784. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
785. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 4 6 367
786. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 9 804
787. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 13 380
788. Szmaragowski Michaela YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
789. Altmann Tomáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 8 872
790. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
791. Košatová Lucie ALT RS 4 7 399
792. Schořálek Libor YC Kladno 4 11 714
793. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 4 1 838
794. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
795. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
796. Sláma Eduard YC Neratovice 4 33 044
797. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 4 13 009
798. Bulíř Martin YC SaS 4 3 214
799. Hájek Ladislav YCR Roudnice 4 1 686
800. Bobek Pavel YC RODOP 4 22 150
801. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 4 12 895
802. Outratová Anna YC CERE 4 1 140
803. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
804. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
805. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 3 4 130
806. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 3 2 984
807. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
808. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
809. Slabý Oldřich Chemička Ústí 3 751
810. Šiknerová Adriana YC CERE 3 1 930
811. Krejza Filip ALT FB 3 15 070
812. De Roeck Joffrey YC LS Brno 3 2 512
813. Zemánek Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 079
814. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 3 18 129
815. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
816. Janáček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 3 2 874
817. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 429
818. Tomek Milan NOT FOR SAIL 3 29 430
819. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
820. Kubeš Fedor YC LS Brno 3 10 201
821. Baštářová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 138
822. Kristan Josef YC CERE 3 1 294
823. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
824. Turba Marek YC LS Brno 3 1 909
825. Lubasová Pavlína Delfín Jablonec 3 1 418
826. Hatle Marie Stella ČYK 3 5 823
827. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 3 23 032
828. Hakl David YC LS Brno 3 7 880
829. Srb Dušan Delfín Jablonec 3 7 743
830. Trousílek Jan Petr ČYK 3 5 045
831. Richterová Ludmila TJ Rapid Brno 3 3 788
832. Karas Filip Jachtklub Brno 3 1 267
833. Popper Šimon YC Doksy 3 627
834. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 3 7 742
835. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 3 694
836. Beroun Daniel Jachtklub Brno 3 1 282
837. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 6 367
838. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 3 7 950
839. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 3 7 522
840. Balák Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 2 868
841. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 302
842. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 3 12 808
843. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 4 747
844. Pavlovská Alexandra Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
845. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 3 968
846. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 3 34 443
847. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
848. Chlumská Tereza JK Staré Splavy 3 382
849. Kubů Alvin YC Pardubice 3 2 593
850. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 436
851. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 3 16 980
852. Lubasová Tereza Delfín Jablonec 3 1 002
853. Čížková Barbora YC Velké Dářko 3 2 138
854. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 625
855. Vastl Ladislav ALT Tornado z.s. 3 2 001
856. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 3 6 173
857. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 303
858. Kujalová Anna JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 424
859. Šušková Veronika YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 047
860. Hadašová Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 809
861. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 3 4 340
862. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 18 753
863. Chamradová Eva YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 802
864. Marek Tomáš Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
865. Bulušek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 877
866. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 3 8 900
867. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 3 1 813
868. Szmaragovski David YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 693
869. Mašková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 831
870. Kališová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 3 11 158
871. Hálová Anna AYCK 3 6 897
872. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 2 179
873. Hanka Vilém ČYK 3 1 621
874. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 12 834
875. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 3 14 078
876. El Yaagoubi Martina YC CERE 3 1 120
877. Brázdová Roxana Adelaida ČYK 3 487
878. Veselá Ema YC Vysoké Mýto 3 3 751
879. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 14 605
880. Šamšulová Tereza YC CERE 3 9 848
881. Löwitová Barbora Císařská louka 3 2 210
882. Šmídová Pavla Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
883. Štěpánková Kristýna Delfín Jablonec 3 522
884. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 3 9 528
885. Kuthan Jiří YC Lískovec 3 11 832
886. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 3 15 071
887. Kuřák Michal Delfín Jablonec 3 1 454
888. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 3 4 068
889. Svobodová Sára YC Lískovec 3 5 451
890. Kuřák Štěpán Delfín Jablonec 3 1 454
891. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 6 581
892. Hrabalová Veronika YC SaS 3 19 639
893. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 596
894. Lubas Pavel Delfín Jablonec 3 1 002
895. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 3 15 114
896. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 3 30 418
897. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
898. Popper Jakub YC Doksy 3 445
899. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
900. Jelínek Petr Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
901. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
902. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 3 2 466
903. Splítek Roman JK Plzeň 3 404
904. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 3 9 189
905. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 3 27 861
906. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 3 4 749
907. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 3 24 902
908. Kupka Petr ČYK 3 28 299
909. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 3 9 780
910. Škoda Jan Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
911. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 3 4 171
912. Kovařík Jan ČYK 3 23 198
913. Slíva Matěj ČWA 3 1 629
914. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 3 3 592
915. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 3 2 178
916. Svoboda ml. Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 3 7 410
917. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
918. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 3 881
919. Manič Petr Chemička Ústí 3 3 083
920. Mahor Martin YK Jestřábí 3 7 971
921. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
922. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
923. Cizler Radek YC CERE 3 1 130
924. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 391
925. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 3 2 460
926. Kadlec Aleš Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
927. Martinkovičová Monika YC CERE 3 10 871
928. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 2 971
929. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 3 4 046
930. Gugalov Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 004
931. Mitická Michaela Spartak Modřany 3 622
932. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 777
933. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 414
934. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 3 1 507
935. Mitická Kateřina Spartak Modřany 3 1 057
936. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
937. Bezděk David Jachtsport Brno 3 17 537
938. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
939. Hackl Miroslav Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
940. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
941. Filip Miroslav YC LS Brno 3 2 745
942. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
943. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 3 9 317
944. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 3 14 274
945. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 3 1 681
946. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
947. Vašek Robin ČYK 3 23 198
948. Sluka Zdeněk ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
949. Motl Luboš YC CERE 3 10 871
950. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
951. Hájková Kateřina YC CERE 3 576
952. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
953. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 4 166
954. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
955. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 3 12 242
956. Proček Matěj YC LS Brno 3 2 541
957. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 902
958. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
959. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 008
960. Hykrdová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 704
961. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 071
962. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
963. Kovařík Robert TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 912
964. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 3 1 813
965. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
966. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
966. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
966. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
969. Hlavsová Sofie YC Krnov 3 729
970. Šušková Marie YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 667
971. Mušálek Pavel YC Kozmice 3 972
972. Stříž Matyáš YC Krnov 2 980
973. Stříž Tobiáš YC Krnov 2 901
974. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 202
975. Korba Martin JK Olomouc 2 1 115
976. Dokoupilová Markéta ALT Vaurien 2 8 428
977. Kmentík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 919
978. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
979. Čech Petr ČWA 2 6 837
980. Krejčiřík Šimon YC LS Brno 2 600
981. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 2 1 949
982. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 2 810
983. Kutálek Lubomír YC Krnov 2 622
984. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 2 870
985. Hála Jakub AYCK 2 2 033
986. Kocman Miroslav YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 136
987. Novotný Alexandr YC Krnov 2 1 142
988. Jahoda Štěpán Jachtklub Brno 2 675
989. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
990. Myslík Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 7 531
991. Brančík Adam YC Krnov 2 679
992. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
993. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
994. Kliková Vanda Slavoj Hluboká 2 521
995. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 2 2 429
996. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
997. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 114
998. Růžička Marcel Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 077
999. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 2 1 865
1000. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
1001. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1002. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 772
1003. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 2 1 028
1004. Bočková Simona ALT RS 2 2 869
1005. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1006. Kotrč Jan Orthodocks YC 2 2 161
1007. Kuřil Jan Baník Ostrava 2 1 156
1008. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1009. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1010. Hradecký Jaromír jun JK Královská 2 402
1011. Kuřilová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 756
1012. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
1013. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 1 010
1014. Myšková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 2 976
1015. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 853
1016. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
1017. Hlízová Rozálie Slavoj Hluboká 2 649
1018. Cihelka Petr JK ČZU 2 2 285
1019. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
1020. Slosiar Leo SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 146
1021. Rejdová Berenika Slavoj Hluboká 2 570
1022. Palicunin Michal YC CERE 2 968
1023. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
1024. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 2 11 353
1025. Lupi Nella Slavoj Hluboká 2 202
1026. Budín Aleš YC CERE 2 9 923
1027. Schofegger Georg AUT - Austria 2 8 429
1027. Schofegger Georg AUT - Austria 2 8 429
1029. Jankulová Natali Slavoj Hluboká 2 521
1030. Krejčíková Klára YC CERE 2 980
1031. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1032. Grasmann Michael AUT - Austria 2 5 628
1033. Klabouch Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 2 202
1034. Horký Jan sen. ČYK 2 1 156
1035. Fiala Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 553
1036. Molnár Ă?kos HUN - Hungary 2 8 354
1037. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 904
1038. Zárubová Michaela YC RODOP 2 9 842
1039. David František Jednoráz.licence 2 690
1040. Mratovič Luka CRO - Croatia 2 30 855
1041. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 4 628
1042. Haltmarová Dominika YC SaS 2 23 048
1043. Loužek Štěpán JK Plzeň 2 1 029
1044. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1045. Kujalová Dana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 101
1046. Mužík Martin YC CERE 2 2 424
1047. Šimánek Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 011
1048. Fiala Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 553
1049. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 202
1050. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1051. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 2 5 472
1052. Šustek Benjamin Jednoráz.licence 2 305
1053. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 672
1054. Hlaváček Milan VS Duchcov 2 1 498
1055. Král Karel JK Sokolov 2 2 711
1056. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 853
1057. Čechura Ladislav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 595
1058. Štengl Michal YC Doksy 2 3 306
1059. Drašnar ing. Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 372
1060. Plzenská Jana T. J. Sokol Vrané II 2 646
1061. Tran Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 400
1062. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 2 7 219
1063. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 11 744
1064. Sýkora Tomáš YC CERE 2 348
1065. Martan Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 437
1066. Sedláček Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 2 180
1067. Vitouch Jan YC LS Brno 2 1 313
1068. Cotte Pamela YC CERE 2 804
1069. Skořepa Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 6 255
1070. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 2 424
1071. Hrabálek Jakub YC LS Brno 2 5 608
1072. Fialkin Viktor YC CERE 2 968
1073. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 2 679
1074. Sedláček Michal JK Plzeň 2 1 233
1075. Grabarczyková Anna YC LS Brno 2 1 010
1076. Štrait Martin YC CERE 2 202
1077. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 4 340
1078. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 2 1 519
1079. Kubů Blahoslav YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 209
1080. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 2 4 286
1081. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 2 2 259
1082. Helis Jan Slavoj Litoměřice 2 628
1083. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 2 2 522
1084. Bartoň Jiří YC CERE 2 2 722
1085. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 2 260
1086. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 6 307
1087. Dymák Jonáš YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 006
1088. Kovařík Jan YC SaS 2 14 661
1088. Solař Petr ČYK 2 14 661
1090. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 2 5 768
1091. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 3 283
1092. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 2 11 075
1093. Veselý Vladislav ČYK 2 14 661
1094. Dymák Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 164
1095. Jára Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 2 548
1096. Krasauskas Tadas ČYK 2 808
1097. Michalčín Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 12 414
1098. Horáček Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 8 414
1099. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 454
1100. Kuthan Karel ČYK 2 11 737
1101. Marek David YC CERE 2 1 225
1102. Navrátil Vojtěch Jachtklub Brno 2 255
1103. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 650
1104. Buřil Adam ČYK 2 5 488
1105. Jirounek Kamil YC CERE 2 26 654
1106. Voráč Pavel YC LS Brno 2 12 968
1107. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 904
1108. Škoda Jan ČYK 2 629
1109. Blechová Markéta YC CERE 2 1 123
1110. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 426
1111. Gvenetadze Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 378
1112. Horynová Alexandra Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 025
1113. Pitel Šimon JK Sokolov 2 667
1114. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 426
1115. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 587
1116. Myška Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2 572
1117. Valík David YCR Roudnice 2 2 372
1118. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 611
1119. Pačanda David Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 414
1120. Sieberová Monika Bohemia Poděbrady 2 883
1121. Sedláček Petr JK Plzeň 2 788
1122. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 2 1 187
1123. Klabouch Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 2 774
1124. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 10 116
1125. Havelka Daniel JK Plzeň 2 6 561
1126. Tománková Lucie Jachting Hlučín 2 1 351
1127. Kotek Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 530
1128. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 2 406
1129. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 998
1130. Ščerba David YC Krnov 2 527
1131. Bulušek Ondřej Bohemia Poděbrady 2 404
1132. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 550
1133. Volena Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 2 729
1134. Veit Martin ALT FB 2 1 791
1135. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 2 10 741
1136. Pavlíková Kateřina Slavoj Hluboká 2 327
1137. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 2 404
1138. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 2 1 700
1139. Čeněk Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 2 525
1140. Kliková Linda Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 299
1141. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 2 404
1142. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
1143. Vyšín Miroslav ČYK 2 479
1144. Klabouch Jakub Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 299
1145. Devera Tomáš SK Štětí 2 2 062
1146. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
1147. Dostál Radek YC SaS 2 1 601
1148. Sládková Kateřina Slavoj Hluboká 2 378
1149. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 2 3 116
1150. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
1151. Staniek Štěpán Orthodocks YC 2 7 636
1152. Sládková Veronika Slavoj Hluboká 2 901
1153. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 2 2 107
1154. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 947
1155. Beneš Filip T. J. Sokol Vrané II 2 1 281
1156. Szmaragovski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 2 1 190
1157. Hýžová Helena Jachtklub Brno 2 3 770
1158. Neczli Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 066
1159. Valeš Jáchym YC CERE 2 923
1160. Svoboda Oldřich JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 521
1161. Navrátil Václav Jachtklub Brno 2 857
1162. Peterka Miroslav ALT Melges 24 2 13 699
1163. Neuvirtová Natálie YC CERE 2 4 950
1164. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 120
1165. Všetečka Ladislav YC LS Brno 2 1 663
1166. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1167. Smolařová Barbora Jednoráz.licence 2 2 424
1168. Lojková Petra JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
1169. Proček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 2 1 275
1170. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1171. Gemela Gábor HUN - Hungary 2 4 741
1172. Friess Kryštof YC Písek 2 812
1173. Baran Maroš YC LS Brno 2 8 414
1174. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1175. Kerek Gábor HUN - Hungary 2 5 755
1176. Burger Leon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 4 424
1177. Bělehrad Pavel YC LS Brno 2 9 288
1178. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1179. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
1180. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 2 2 522
1181. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 2 9 289
1182. Lejčarová Klára ALT RS 2 5 918
1183. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
1184. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 2 2 732
1185. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 2 1 515
1186. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
1187. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 2 7 384
1188. Moučka Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 2 720
1189. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 2 12 141
1190. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
1191. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
1192. Haselmannová Mirka YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 376
1193. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
1194. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 332
1195. Hurban Gerald AUT - Austria 2 0
1196. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 2 10 750
1197. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1198. Hurban Gerald AUT - Austria 2 0
1199. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1200. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 2 11 754
1201. Funk Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 765
1202. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1203. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 2 11 353
1204. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 2 609
1205. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 2 11 353
1206. Fiala Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 553
1207. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1208. Horáčková Josefína Delfín Jablonec 2 378
1209. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1210. Funk Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 765
1211. Šustek Benjamin Jednoráz.licence 2 305
1212. Vobořil Petr Karel Delfín Jablonec 2 922
1213. David František Jednoráz.licence 2 690
1214. Slosiar Leo SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 146
1215. Fejtek Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 2 361
1216. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 114
1217. Binko Jan JK Plzeň 2 729
1218. Šustek Benjamin Jednoráz.licence 2 305
1219. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 953
1220. David František Jednoráz.licence 2 690
1221. Drenčková Nikola JK Cheb 2 1 582
1222. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1223. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1224. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1225. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 372
1226. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1227. Skála Kryštof VS Duchcov 2 581
1228. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1229. Ročejdl Marek SK Štětí 2 2 062
1230. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1231. Říčan Jaroslav SK Štětí 2 10 559
1232. Nevelöš Jan SK Štětí 2 6 319
1233. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1234. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 2 7 214
1235. David František Jednoráz.licence 2 690
1236. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1236. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1238. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 947
1239. Neczli Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 066
1240. Kazey Konstantin ALT RS 2 8 610
1241. Morvai Anna HUN - Hungary 1 8 554
1242. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1243. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1244. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 829
1245. Pálinkáš Tamás HUN - Hungary 1 13 826
1246. Proček Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 122
1247. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1248. Alexa David Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1249. Pantovic Srdan CRO - Croatia 1 4 060
1250. Verner Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1251. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1252. Alexa David Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1253. Tichacek Josef SUI - Switzerland 1 1 792
1254. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1255. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1256. Alexa David Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1257. Lnderer Cedric SUI - Switzerland 1 0
1258. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1259. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1260. Čoupek Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 296
1261. von Morgen Patrick NED -The Netherlands 1 2 814
1262. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1263. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1264. Mihóková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1265. Rijk Femme NED -The Netherlands 1 4 508
1266. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1267. Koblížek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1268. Pavková Bára Jednoráz.licence 1 188
1269. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1270. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1271. Koukal Sebastian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1272. Pavková Bára Jednoráz.licence 1 188
1273. Buráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 317
1274. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1275. Nodin Tessler Oliver Jednoráz.licence 1 594
1276. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1277. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1278. Procházka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1279. Pivnička jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1280. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1281. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1282. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1283. Vorel Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1284. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1285. Hanková Zuzana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1286. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1287. Barto Ďavid Jednoráz.licence 1 247
1288. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1289. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1290. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1291. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1292. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1293. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1294. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1295. Jeřábek Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 153
1296. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1297. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1298. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1299. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1300. Koblížek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1301. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1302. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1303. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1304. Koukal Sebastian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1305. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1306. Štork Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1307. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1308. Nodin Tessler Oliver Jednoráz.licence 1 594
1309. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1310. Štork Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1311. Alexa Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1312. Pivnička jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1313. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1314. Beníšková Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1315. Pavka Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 188
1316. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1317. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1318. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1319. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1320. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1321. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1322. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 364
1323. Pavková Bára Jednoráz.licence 1 188
1324. Barto Ďavid Jednoráz.licence 1 247
1325. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1326. Jedlička Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1327. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
1328. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1329. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1330. Čihák Vratislav Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1331. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1332. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1333. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1334. Holub Milosalv Jednoráz.licence 1 364
1335. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1335. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1337. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1338. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1339. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1340. Nosek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1341. Horký Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1342. Vorel Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1343. Hikl Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1344. Nosek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1345. Unruh Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1346. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1347. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1348. Seidl Lev Jednoráz.licence 1 972
1349. Unruh Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1350. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1351. Kizeková Patricie Jednoráz.licence 1 997
1352. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1353. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1354. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1355. Kizeková Patricie Jednoráz.licence 1 997
1356. Pavka Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 188
1357. Kutálek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1358. Záhorský Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1359. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1360. Rasovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1361. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1362. Záhorský Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1363. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1364. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1365. Hvězda Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1366. Záhorský Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1367. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1368. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1369. Hvězda Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1370. Gabriel Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1371. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1372. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1373. Balažič Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1374. Olmr Matyáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1375. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
1376. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1377. Balažič Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1378. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1379. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
1380. Smolařová Barbora Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1381. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1382. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1383. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 156
1384. Hanková Zuzana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1385. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1386. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1387. Smola Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 647
1388. Hanková Zuzana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1389. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1390. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1391. Smola Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 647
1392. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1393. Laichman Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1394. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1395. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1396. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1397. Svoboda Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1398. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1399. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1400. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1401. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1402. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1403. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1404. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1405. Klabal Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1406. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1407. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1408. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1409. Klabal Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1410. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1411. Peroutková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1412. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1413. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1414. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1415. Pivovarčík Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 239
1416. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1417. Mahovský Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1418. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1419. Verner Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1420. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1421. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1422. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1423. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1424. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1425. Krejčí Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1426. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1427. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1428. Horký Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1429. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1430. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1431. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1432. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1433. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1434. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1435. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1436. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1437. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1438. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1439. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1440. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1441. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1442. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1443. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1444. Kutálek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1445. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1446. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1447. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1448. Kutálek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1449. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1450. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1451. Schwerdtfeger Christian AUT - Austria 1 0
1452. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1453. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1454. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1455. Malina Alex Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 185
1456. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1457. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1458. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1459. Ondrej Syitas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 669
1460. Vurm Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1461. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1462. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1463. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 837
1464. Vurm Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1465. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1466. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1467. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 837
1468. Vurm Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1469. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1470. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1471. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1472. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1473. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1474. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1475. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1476. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1477. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1478. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1479. Stýblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 707
1480. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1481. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1482. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1483. Stýblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 707
1484. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1485. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1486. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1487. Stýblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 707
1488. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1489. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1490. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1491. Hofer Herbert AUT - Austria 1 6 937
1492. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1493. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1494. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1495. Sulek Alfred AUT - Austria 1 4 021
1496. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1497. Dostál Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1498. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1499. Zimmermann Martin AUT - Austria 1 0
1500. Balažič Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1501. Kepák Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1502. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1503. Benedict Claus AUT - Austria 1 1 598
1504. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1505. Pavlák Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1506. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1507. Rövid Levente HUN - Hungary 1 3 071
1508. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1509. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
1510. Smolař Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1511. Gádorfalvi Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 1 9 814
1512. Laichman Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1513. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
1514. Smolař Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1515. Gémes Gyula HUN - Hungary 1 4 824
1516. Laichman Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1517. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
1518. Smolař Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1519. Wadsworth Richard GBR - Great Britain 1 33 649
1520. Laichman Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1521. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
1522. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1523. Bartlett Greg GBR - Great Britain 1 5 624
1524. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1525. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
1526. Rozlivka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1527. Veronelli Seneca ITA - Italy 1 9 133
1528. Svoboda Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1529. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1530. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1531. Antunovič Darko CRO - Croatia 1 1 212
1532. Svoboda Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1533. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1534. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1535. Rijk Imme NED -The Netherlands 1 5 906
1536. Klabal Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1537. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1538. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1539. Reitsman Elze-Mieke NED -The Netherlands 1 5 906
1540. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1541. Střítecký Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1542. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1543. Joel von Morgen Patrick NED -The Netherlands 1 6 134
1544. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1545. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1546. Smolař Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1547. Van Peeters Benoit BEL - Belgium 1 3 108
1548. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1549. Procházka František Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1550. Satková Ivana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1551. Perez Sergi ESP - Spain 1 7 387
1552. Čápová Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1553. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1554. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1555. ten Bokum Michael ESP - Spain 1 16 873
1556. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1557. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1558. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1559. Buren Pierre FRA - France 1 4 563
1560. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1561. Jost Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1562. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1563. Guihot Matthieu FRA - France 1 22 198
1564. Koláčný Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1565. Jost Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1566. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1567. Ventrin Viviane FRA - France 1 3 220
1568. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1569. Ružička Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1570. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1571. Čeněk Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1572. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1573. Kubínek Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1574. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1575. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1576. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1577. Vosyka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1578. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1579. Iljuchin Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 489
1580. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1581. Havlová Veronika YC CERE 1 1 999
1582. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1583. JedliĹ?ski Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 358
1584. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1585. Veliký Petr YC CERE 1 101
1586. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1587. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1588. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1589. Prokopec Pavel YC CERE 1 101
1590. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1591. Koubovský Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1592. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1593. Kubeša Milan YC CERE 1 198
1594. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1595. Kovařík Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1596. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1597. Bébrová Eva