POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2017




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 3125 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 21 192 651
2. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 178 558
3. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 172 404
4. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 24 149 983
5. Šindelka Ondřej MYK 20 144 481
6. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 21 136 514
7. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 22 133 072
8. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 21 131 885
9. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 22 129 797
10. Halouzka Jakub MYK 15 128 855
11. Krsička Michal YC CERE 14 125 114
12. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 11 123 012
12. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 11 123 012
14. Chalupníková Kristýna TJ Rapid Brno 20 121 401
15. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 32 120 382
16. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 19 118 772
17. Maier Michael JK Staré Splavy 14 118 600
18. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 16 116 626
19. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 14 113 982
20. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 17 112 854
21. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 15 107 764
22. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 16 106 289
23. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 16 99 981
24. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 97 747
25. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 11 96 319
26. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 15 95 522
27. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 22 94 724
28. Kraus Tobiáš YC Kladno 17 94 667
29. Štursová Lucie ČYK 18 94 070
30. Viták František JK Plzeň 14 92 713
31. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 12 91 168
32. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 12 91 055
32. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 91 055
34. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 90 205
35. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 90 201
36. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 17 90 061
37. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 21 87 826
38. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 14 87 254
39. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 9 86 626
40. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 9 86 423
41. Mikulec Martin TJ Rapid Brno 12 85 612
42. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 15 83 562
43. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 12 82 941
44. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 13 82 889
45. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 9 82 568
46. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 81 271
47. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 20 80 606
48. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 14 80 402
49. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 13 80 042
50. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 11 79 809
51. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 12 79 299
52. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 24 78 371
53. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 12 78 225
54. Kramplová Annamaria ČYK 13 77 778
55. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 7 77 411
56. Tlapák Vojtěch SK Štětí 27 77 170
57. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 15 77 059
58. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 13 76 571
59. Nápravníková Kořanov Johana YC Neratovice 13 76 496
60. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 12 75 621
61. Halouzka Jiří MYK 14 75 447
62. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 14 74 841
63. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 74 818
64. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 74 711
65. Zíma Jakub ČWA 10 74 625
66. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 21 74 567
67. Viščor Dan YC LS Brno 17 74 527
68. Rais Michal SK Štětí 24 74 453
69. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 14 74 177
70. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 16 74 101
71. Koštýř Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 8 72 705
72. Hála Petr AYCK 11 72 270
73. Trčka Martin YC RODOP 10 72 186
74. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 15 71 796
75. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 17 71 690
76. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 15 70 711
77. Kulhánková Klára SK Tři Sestry YC 7 68 923
78. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 12 68 661
79. Milerová Anna Sokol Dobřichovice 11 68 379
80. Jaroš Adam MYK 21 66 850
81. Pfeifer Matyáš YC Neratovice 15 66 843
82. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 66 498
83. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 8 65 579
84. Kaltounková Klára ČYK 12 64 769
85. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 16 63 691
86. Horváth Vojtěch ČYK 4 62 788
87. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 20 62 656
88. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 14 62 637
89. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 23 62 633
90. Křenková Monika YC LS Brno 16 62 583
91. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 16 62 431
92. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 9 62 302
93. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 11 62 272
94. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 17 62 190
95. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 20 61 565
96. Rek Adam ČYK 11 61 249
97. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 8 61 009
98. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 7 60 714
99. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 11 60 372
100. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 22 60 245
101. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 7 60 202
102. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 5 59 817
103. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 12 59 318
104. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 16 58 639
105. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 4 58 488
106. Winkler Adam YC Neratovice 11 57 698
107. Švíková Bára YC CERE 16 57 675
108. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 13 57 135
109. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 7 56 829
110. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 56 674
111. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 55 980
112. Bezděková Martina Jachtsport Brno 10 55 966
113. Ondíková Petra YC Velké Dářko 14 55 775
114. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 6 55 614
115. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 10 55 045
116. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 17 55 018
117. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 20 54 648
118. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 12 54 516
119. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 54 048
120. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 7 53 363
121. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 52 950
122. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 10 52 797
123. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 51 331
124. Keblová Lucie ČYK 13 51 261
125. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 9 51 227
125. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 8 51 227
127. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 51 152
128. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 50 622
129. Sladký Martin ČWA 9 49 262
130. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 11 49 101
131. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 48 943
132. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 15 48 311
133. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 10 47 945
134. Tlapáková Zuzana SK Štětí 23 47 845
135. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 47 781
136. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 8 47 389
137. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 11 47 190
138. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 16 46 765
139. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 11 46 540
140. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 17 46 488
141. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 8 46 236
142. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 45 578
143. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 44 820
144. Vřešťál Rudolf YC LS Brno 5 44 783
145. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 15 44 716
146. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 7 44 575
147. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 44 258
148. Janota Jonáš ČYK 30 44 232
149. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 44 199
150. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 13 43 921
151. Burska Zosia YC CERE 12 43 789
152. Havelka Jakub ČYK 6 43 670
153. Halouzka Michal MYK 10 43 652
154. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 13 43 508
155. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 10 43 042
156. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 18 42 755
157. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 14 42 694
158. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 20 42 537
159. Sadílek Adam Delfín Jablonec 13 42 440
160. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 42 284
161. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 10 42 243
162. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 11 41 564
163. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 13 41 530
164. Ráža Matyáš VS Duchcov 17 41 522
165. Čajčík Jan YC LS Brno 8 41 431
166. Winklerová Anna JK Toušeň 12 40 971
167. Košata Lukáš ČYK 14 40 670
168. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 14 40 641
169. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 15 40 296
170. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 14 39 911
171. Rabasová Adéla YC Jezero Hlučín 16 39 716
172. Škvařil Patrik YC LS Brno 27 39 655
173. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 16 39 334
174. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 8 39 263
175. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 38 866
176. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 7 38 846
177. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 15 37 937
178. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 11 37 918
179. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 37 721
180. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 37 705
181. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 37 694
181. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 9 37 694
183. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 13 37 671
184. Žalud František ČYK 16 37 452
185. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 6 37 349
186. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 37 325
187. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 37 246
188. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 8 37 159
189. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 15 36 939
190. Viščorová Nela YC LS Brno 17 36 740
191. Justová Anna YC LS Brno 15 36 544
192. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 15 36 543
193. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 7 36 490
194. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 12 36 152
195. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 7 36 104
196. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 15 35 984
197. Košatová Lucie ČYK 8 35 980
198. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 9 35 857
199. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 4 35 739
200. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 11 35 733
201. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 15 35 634
202. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 7 35 617
203. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 35 525
204. Richterová Eliška YC Pardubice 10 35 441
205. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 35 339
206. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 35 306
207. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 6 35 271
208. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 12 35 128
209. Popov Adam ČYK 16 34 947
210. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 11 34 563
211. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 3 34 443
212. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 8 34 419
213. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 13 34 401
214. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 11 34 217
215. Hošek Libor JK Česká Lípa 8 34 009
216. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 11 33 920
217. Wadsworth Richard GBR - Great Britain 1 33 649
218. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 33 495
219. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 11 33 454
220. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 15 33 447
221. Pourová Barbora ČYK 8 33 266
222. Drda David Delfín Jablonec 12 33 146
223. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 12 33 125
224. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 33 090
225. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 9 33 062
226. Sláma Eduard YC Neratovice 4 33 044
227. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 33 030
228. Sadílková Nela Delfín Jablonec 10 33 012
229. Hála Jan AYCK 10 32 908
230. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 32 574
231. Sedlák Štěpán JK Česká Lípa 12 32 489
232. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 7 32 444
233. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 12 32 177
234. Kolářová Terezie Orthodocks YC 9 32 081
235. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 31 875
236. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 23 31 813
237. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 31 757
238. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 9 31 651
239. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 11 31 524
240. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 31 491
241. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 9 31 372
242. Lojková Karolína JK Černá v Pošumaví 15 31 357
243. Klíma Vojtěch ČYK 18 31 323
244. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 6 31 243
245. Štěpánský Adam Slávia Česká Skalice 5 31 050
246. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 10 30 888
247. Mratovič Luka CRO - Croatia 2 30 855
248. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 9 30 783
249. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 3 30 418
250. Paigerová Vanda YC CERE 15 30 340
251. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 30 238
252. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 12 29 781
253. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 8 29 774
253. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 8 29 774
255. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 5 29 724
256. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 29 606
257. Deutscher Patrik JK Staré Splavy 5 29 530
258. Tomek Milan NOT FOR SAIL 3 29 430
259. Dacey Colin GBR - Great Britain 1 29 423
260. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 11 29 296
261. Raška Marek ČWA 11 29 284
262. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 19 29 247
263. Ptáčník Matěj JK Staré Splavy 11 29 223
264. Dokoupilová Linda Jachtklub Brno 16 29 189
265. Konopík Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 12 29 066
266. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 11 29 041
267. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 5 28 965
268. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 8 28 726
269. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 9 28 638
270. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 11 28 547
271. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 9 28 415
272. Kupka Petr ČYK 3 28 299
273. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 5 28 163
274. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 3 27 861
275. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 8 27 714
276. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 27 702
277. Kala Roman YC Doksy 10 27 695
278. Sedláček Petr JK Prostějov 19 27 672
279. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 8 27 663
280. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 27 532
281. Štantejský Jan ALT RS 6 27 461
282. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 323
283. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 7 27 255
284. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 27 224
285. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 9 27 049
286. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 13 26 665
287. Jirounek Kamil YC CERE 2 26 654
288. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 12 26 592
289. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 7 26 434
290. Brabec Václav YC CERE 6 26 423
291. Horký Adam ČWA 4 26 165
292. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 9 26 089
293. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 25 780
294. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 16 25 639
295. Holubová Tereza ČYK 10 25 460
296. Olša Jiří YC LS Brno 5 25 348
297. Hartig Bartoloměj YC Doksy 16 25 053
298. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 3 24 902
299. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 11 24 800
300. Dokoupilová Beáta Jachtklub Brno 15 24 767
301. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 10 24 753
302. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 7 24 713
303. Stibůrková Eliška ČYK 15 24 660
304. Ostrý Dominik Olšovec Jedovnice 14 24 382
305. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 24 202
306. Hackl Miroslav Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
306. Jelínek Petr Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
308. Rašková Adéla ČWA 7 24 129
309. Ptáčník Ondřej JK Staré Splavy 10 24 068
310. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 6 24 064
311. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 18 23 856
312. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 9 23 828
313. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 12 23 788
314. Medek Pavel VS Duchcov 16 23 728
315. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 7 23 689
316. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 17 23 465
317. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 23 389
318. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 23 314
319. Vašek Robin ČYK 3 23 198
319. Kovařík Jan ČYK 3 23 198
321. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 4 23 197
322. Motal Filip ČYK 17 23 137
323. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 23 114
324. Haltmarová Dominika YC SaS 2 23 048
325. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 3 23 032
326. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 12 22 882
327. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 22 851
328. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 10 22 790
329. Sehnal René YC SaS 5 22 396
330. Mrázová Sylvia ALT RS 10 22 349
331. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 22 325
332. Guihot Matthieu FRA - France 1 22 198
333. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 7 22 171
334. Bobek Pavel YC RODOP 4 22 150
335. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 8 22 128
336. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 10 21 867
337. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 4 21 861
338. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 21 810
339. Klíma Ondřej YC Doksy 16 21 719
340. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 11 21 507
341. Přikryl Jeremiáš LS Kroměříž 9 21 286
342. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 21 118
343. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 21 051
344. Bělunková Tatiana YC Jezero Hlučín 15 21 019
345. Fanfrlová Eliška YC Jezero Hlučín 13 21 002
346. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 11 20 919
347. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 20 892
348. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 20 889
349. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 5 20 856
350. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado z.s. 6 20 641
351. Nolan Ian GBR - Great Britain 1 20 591
352. Ronovský Jonáš ČYK 14 20 538
353. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 11 20 444
354. Kubů Jáchym YC Pardubice 9 20 440
355. Huk Vítězslav YC LS Brno 13 20 331
356. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 7 20 254
357. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 9 20 126
358. Ptáčková Tereza YC Velké Dářko 11 20 063
359. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 10 19 994
360. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 19 977
361. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 7 19 917
362. Kříž Jan SK Štětí 18 19 850
363. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 7 19 775
364. Hrabalová Veronika YC SaS 3 19 639
365. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 7 19 631
366. Bartoš Richard YC Lískovec 6 19 554
367. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 19 541
368. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 10 19 489
369. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 7 19 441
370. Čech Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 6 19 371
371. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 14 19 364
372. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 12 19 299
373. Dítětová Tereza YC Neratovice 16 19 274
374. Daniels Spike GBR - Great Britain 1 19 199
375. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 7 19 029
376. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 8 19 022
377. Mann Štěpán SK Tři Sestry YC 6 18 993
378. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
378. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 8 18 987
378. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
381. Šebková Kristýna YC LS Brno 8 18 976
382. Buřil Miloš ALT RS 9 18 920
383. Buchar Petr YC CERE 10 18 906
384. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 18 753
385. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 11 18 580
386. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 4 18 523
387. Buchtová Sarah YC LS Brno 15 18 497
388. Pelnář Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 18 298
389. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 10 18 282
390. Veselý Štěpán YC Pardubice 8 18 281
391. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 3 18 129
392. Schwarzová Markéta YC CERE 4 18 044
393. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 4 18 042
394. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 10 18 033
395. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
395. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
395. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
395. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
395. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
395. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
395. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
402. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 5 17 900
403. Flosmanová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 17 795
404. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 17 781
405. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 4 17 757
406. Prokýšek Petr Orthodocks YC 7 17 585
407. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
407. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
407. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
407. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
407. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
407. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
413. Bezděk David Jachtsport Brno 3 17 537
414. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 6 17 507
415. Dadák Lukáš YC LS Brno 11 17 466
416. Morvai Bálint HUN - Hungary 1 17 438
417. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 17 423
418. Čarný Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 332
419. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 5 17 096
420. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 3 16 980
421. ten Bokum Michael ESP - Spain 1 16 873
422. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 17 16 842
423. Knetig Jindřich YC LS Brno 4 16 828
424. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 7 16 631
425. Šindelka Jakub MYK 13 16 617
426. Suchomel Ondřej Spartak Modřany 7 16 586
427. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
427. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
427. Křížek David YC RODOP 1 16 557
430. Křenková Kristýna YC LS Brno 14 16 514
431. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 16 497
432. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 6 16 384
433. Hála Petr YC Kladno 5 16 342
434. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 4 16 292
435. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 16 262
436. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 10 16 214
437. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 188
438. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 15 855
439. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 13 15 842
440. Zbořil Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 15 15 836
441. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 15 803
442. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 10 15 745
443. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 15 735
444. Dudák Marek YC CERE 4 15 700
445. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
445. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
445. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
445. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
445. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
450. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 7 15 644
451. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 15 558
452. Iljuchin Ilja ALT RS 5 15 538
453. Povolný Adam YC CERE 6 15 483
454. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 10 15 435
455. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 15 395
456. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
456. Bendlewski Tomasz POL - Poland 1 15 325
456. Beránková Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 15 325
456. Fajfer Filip POL - Poland 1 15 325
456. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 15 325
456. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 15 325
456. Bendlewski Tomasz POL - Poland 1 15 325
456. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 15 325
456. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
456. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
466. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 4 15 235
467. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 10 15 222
468. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 7 15 213
469. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 15 148
470. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 4 15 133
471. Bauer František YC CERE 4 15 131
472. Borkovec Bořek ČYK 12 15 124
473. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 3 15 114
474. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 15 082
475. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 3 15 071
476. Krejza Filip ALT FB 3 15 070
477. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 13 15 055
478. Szmaragowski Daniel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
478. Szmaragowski Michaela YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
480. Košťálová Anna YC Pardubice 4 14 982
481. Galyer Theo GBR - Great Britain 1 14 973
482. Kuklík Radek YC LS Brno 10 14 968
483. Leutz Marc GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Betz Markus GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Betz Markus GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Betz Markus GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Betz Markus GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Leutz Marc GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Leutz Marc GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Betz Markus GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Leutz Marc GER - Germany 1 14 966
483. Leutz Marc GER - Germany 1 14 966
493. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 14 794
494. Motal Adam ČYK 16 14 783
495. Kovařík Jan YC SaS 2 14 661
495. Solař Petr ČYK 2 14 661
495. Veselý Vladislav ČYK 2 14 661
498. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 10 14 627
499. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 14 605
500. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 5 14 550
501. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 4 14 515
502. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 14 391
503. Mašková Michaela Bohemia Poděbrady 5 14 305
504. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 3 14 274
505. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 12 14 233
506. Hálová Anna LS Kroměříž 10 14 185
507. Grecmanová Denisa YC RODOP 1 14 162
507. Mertlová Michaela YC Regent 1 14 162
509. Lefert Vincent FRA - France 1 14 139
510. Skřepek Šimon TJ Rapid Brno 8 14 114
511. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 3 14 078
512. Lederer Tomáš VS Duchcov 14 14 063
513. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 5 14 054
514. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 14 053
515. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 11 13 964
516. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 947
516. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 947
518. Diviš Lukáš TJ Rapid Brno 5 13 853
519. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 10 13 847
520. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 13 837
521. König Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 9 13 827
522. Pálinkáš Tamás HUN - Hungary 1 13 826
523. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 6 13 793
524. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
524. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
524. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
524. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
524. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
524. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
530. Peterka Miroslav ALT Melges 24 2 13 699
531. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 17 13 694
532. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 7 13 639
533. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 8 13 606
534. Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard ALT RS 4 13 587
535. Šercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 7 13 555
536. Daněk Jan YC LS Brno 5 13 436
537. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 13 380
538. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 6 13 364
539. Flídr Jaromír TJ Lanškroun 8 13 350
540. Chalupníková Klára Jachtklub Brno 11 13 281
541. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 12 13 265
542. Procházková Tereza Bohemia Poděbrady 13 13 264
543. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 10 13 243
544. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 114
544. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 114
546. Němec František ALT Tornado z.s. 5 13 078
547. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 13 035
548. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 4 13 009
549. Majchrák Lukáš ALT RS 7 12 985
550. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 11 12 968
550. Voráč Pavel YC LS Brno 2 12 968
552. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 6 12 951
553. Hirnšal Pavel JK Česká Lípa 1 12 945
553. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 1 12 945
555. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 12 937
556. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 4 12 895
557. Motlíková Pavlína JK Cheb 13 12 853
558. Lojínová Alexandra Delfín Jablonec 11 12 839
559. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 12 834
560. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 3 12 808
561. Pfeiferová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 12 804
562. Rada Filip SK Štětí 8 12 788
563. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 19 12 701
564. Blake Graham GBR - Great Britain 1 12 647
565. Pačanda Roman ČYK 13 12 630
566. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 5 12 581
567. Stibůrková Tereza ČYK 7 12 517
568. Lassig Jiří JK Staré Splavy 6 12 465
569. Michalčín Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 12 414
570. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 10 12 352
571. Bína Rudolf YC LS Brno 7 12 317
572. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 12 12 274
573. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 12 253
574. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 3 12 242
575. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 7 12 223
576. Záruba Adam YC CERE 8 12 202
577. Čeřovský Jakub JK Česká Lípa 5 12 197
578. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 2 12 141
579. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 5 12 125
580. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 6 12 078
581. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 8 12 072
582. Parchomenko Ondřej YC Nechranice 6 12 050
583. Hanka Vojtěch ČYK 11 12 037
584. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
584. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
584. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
584. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
584. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
589. Kuthan Jiří YC Lískovec 3 11 832
590. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 8 11 823
591. Novák Vojtěch YC Doksy 15 11 763
592. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 2 11 754
593. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 7 11 752
594. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 11 744
595. Kuthan Karel ČYK 2 11 737
596. Schořálek Libor YC Kladno 4 11 714
597. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 14 11 658
598. Hála Jan YC Kladno 5 11 644
599. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 556
600. Zidková Nadine ČWA 11 11 543
601. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 7 11 528
602. Dvořáková Nela YC Neratovice 11 11 439
603. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 436
604. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 2 11 353
604. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 2 11 353
604. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 2 11 353
607. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
607. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
607. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
607. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
607. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
607. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
613. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 7 11 240
614. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 4 11 207
615. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 11 196
616. Kališová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 3 11 158
617. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 4 11 149
618. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
618. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
620. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 8 11 110
621. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 2 11 075
622. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
622. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
624. Novák David YC CERE 11 11 022
625. Marečková Renata Jachtklub Brno 8 10 995
626. Lokajíčková Kateřina ČYK 13 10 955
627. Martinkovičová Monika YC CERE 3 10 871
627. Motl Luboš YC CERE 3 10 871
629. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 8 10 865
630. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
630. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
630. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
633. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
633. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
635. Křenek Miloš YC LS Brno 9 10 766
635. Brhelová Iva ČYK 12 10 766
637. Wagner David TJ Rapid Brno 5 10 759
638. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 2 10 750
639. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 2 10 741
640. Burda František JK Česká Lípa 16 10 717
641. Hanák Jakub Sokol Tovačov 9 10 713
642. Jenčík Petr ALT RS 6 10 700
643. Vítovec Dan YC CERE 4 10 590
644. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 4 10 585
644. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
644. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
647. Říčan Jaroslav SK Štětí 2 10 559
648. Hochgraef Axel GER - Germany 1 10 550
648. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 1 10 550
648. Hochgraef Axel GER - Germany 1 10 550
648. Hochgraef Axel GER - Germany 1 10 550
648. Hochgraef Axel GER - Germany 1 10 550
648. Hochgraef Axel GER - Germany 1 10 550
654. Mačát Matyáš YC Velké Dářko 5 10 535
655. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 10 512
656. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 10 499
657. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
657. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
659. Dvořák Jan YC CERE 8 10 438
660. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 11 10 367
661. Podrábská Adéla SK Štětí 12 10 317
662. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 8 10 309
663. Škoda Jan Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
663. Smetana Radek Truc JK Plzeň 4 10 229
663. Marek Tomáš Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
666. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 224
667. Kubeš Fedor YC LS Brno 3 10 201
668. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 10 116
669. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 10 10 108
670. Kvašnovský Michael ČWA 1 10 104
671. Ďásek František JK Cheb 8 10 102
672. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
672. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
700. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 8 10 083
701. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 4 9 981
702. Muzikář David Jachtklub Brno 4 9 977
703. Skála Petr ALT SF 6 9 966
704. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 9 9 932
705. Budín Aleš YC CERE 2 9 923
706. Beneš Petr YK Jestřábí 4 9 911
707. Šamšulová Tereza YC CERE 3 9 848
708. Zárubová Michaela YC RODOP 2 9 842
709. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 821
710. Gádorfalvi Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 1 9 814
711. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 9 804
711. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 9 804
711. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 9 804
714. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 3 9 780
715. Valenta Jan YC CERE 5 9 737
715. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 9 737
717. Soukal ml. Miroslav YC Neratovice 1 9 720
718. Dymák Matyáš YC Vysoké Mýto 5 9 690
719. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 9 9 668
720. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
720. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
720. von Lepel Markus GER - Germany 1 9 600
720. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
720. von Lepel Joshua GER - Germany 1 9 600
720. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
720. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
720. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
728. Juha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 9 579
729. Grabski Piotr POL - Poland 1 9 554
730. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 3 9 528
731. Walther Marcus GER - Germany 1 9 441
732. Štafa Patrick MYK 9 9 368
733. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 6 9 336
734. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 1 9 332
734. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
734. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
755. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 3 9 317
756. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 2 9 289
757. Bělehrad Pavel YC LS Brno 2 9 288
758. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 9 271
759. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
759. Bockl Matthias AUT - Austria 1 9 240
759. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
759. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
759. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
759. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
759. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
766. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 232
767. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 14 9 210
768. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 6 9 208
769. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 3 9 189
770. Skála David ALT SF 4 9 169
771. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
771. Lojková Petra JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
773. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 8 9 151
774. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 136
775. Veronelli Seneca ITA - Italy 1 9 133
775. Veronelli Seneca ITA - Italy 1 9 133
775. Veronelli Alessandro ITA - Italy 1 9 133
778. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 11 9 131
779. Šeliga Teodor TJ Rapid Brno 8 9 113
780. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 4 9 109
781. Komendová Kateřina TJ Rapid Brno 6 9 079
782. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 062
783. Pačanda David ČYK 13 8 978
784. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 8 8 906
785. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 3 8 900
786. Altmann Tomáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 8 872
787. Pour Jan Orthodocks YC 6 8 836
788. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 8 808
789. Černý Matěj JK Cheb 4 8 792
790. Krysiak Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 776
790. Grabowski Pawel POL - Poland 1 8 776
792. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
792. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
803. Žlabová Markéta ČWA 4 8 724
804. Kazey Konstantin ALT RS 2 8 610
805. Krob Michal YC Kladno 5 8 570
806. Morvai Anna HUN - Hungary 1 8 554
806. Rezek Richard JK Cheb 10 8 554
808. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 8 532
809. Pešková Adéla YC LS Brno 10 8 460
810. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Grillberger Andreas AUT - Austria 1 8 437
810. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
810. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
837. Schofegger Georg AUT - Austria 2 8 429
837. Schofegger Georg AUT - Austria 2 8 429
839. Dokoupilová Markéta ALT Vaurien 2 8 428
840. Baran Maroš YC LS Brno 2 8 414
840. Horáček Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 8 414
842. Molnár Ă?kos HUN - Hungary 2 8 354
843. Hanáková Marcela Sokol Tovačov 1 8 261
844. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 6 8 245
845. Beerová Anežka SK Štětí 12 8 223
846. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 8 217
847. Jansen Bjoern GER - Germany 1 8 192
847. Jansen Bjoern GER - Germany 1 8 192
847. Jansen Bjoern GER - Germany 1 8 192
847. Jansen Bjoern GER - Germany 1 8 192
847. Jansen Bjoern GER - Germany 1 8 192
852. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
852. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
852. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
852. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
856. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 5 8 164
857. Kučerová Michaela TJ Lanškroun 8 8 112
858. Grabski Piotr POL - Poland 1 8 100
858. Fábry Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 100
860. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 079
861. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 6 8 018
862. Novák Adam YC Doksy 15 7 994
863. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Muzikář Josef YC CERE 1 7 983
863. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
863. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
880. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 7 980
881. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 7 975
882. Mahor Martin YK Jestřábí 3 7 971
883. Hatle Maria Stella ČYK 6 7 953
884. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 3 7 950
885. Samcová Klára TJ Rapid Brno 6 7 904
886. Bonga Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 888
886. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
886. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
886. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
890. Baudyšová Klára Bohemia Poděbrady 8 7 886
891. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 11 7 883
892. Hakl David YC LS Brno 3 7 880
893. Povolný Adam JK Staré Splavy 8 7 861
894. Kiszka Samuel YC Pardubice 5 7 857
895. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 4 7 844
896. Neckařová Martina TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 830
897. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 15 7 813
897. Šmídmajer Lukáš YC LS Brno 12 7 813
899. Fröhlich Lukáš ALT Tornado z.s. 4 7 757
900. Srb Dušan Delfín Jablonec 3 7 743
901. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 3 7 742
902. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
902. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
902. Bezdíček Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 1 7 707
902. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
902. Kašpar Antonín YC RODOP 1 7 707
902. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
902. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
902. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
910. Mika Radek YC SaS 7 7 698
911. Ondrej Syitas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 669
911. Ondrej Syitas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 669
913. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 6 7 637
914. Staniek Štěpán Orthodocks YC 2 7 636
915. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 7 609
916. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 13 7 571
916. Bříza Petr YC Pardubice 8 7 571
918. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 9 7 561
919. Hrubý Lukáš Jachtklub Brno 8 7 549
920. Myslík Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 7 531
921. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 3 7 522
922. Najvárek Ondřej ČYK 8 7 491
923. Mazgaj Robert ALT RS 4 7 443
924. Svoboda ml. Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 3 7 410
925. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 5 7 404
926. Košatová Lucie ALT RS 4 7 399
927. Chlumský Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 9 7 392
928. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
928. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
928. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
928. Perez Sergi ESP - Spain 1 7 387
928. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
928. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
928. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
935. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 2 7 384
936. Koupil Jiří Chemička Ústí 12 7 377
937. Veselá Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 8 7 359
938. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 5 7 341
939. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 15 7 313
940. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 4 7 241
941. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
941. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 1 7 219
941. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
941. Styblo David AUT - Austria 1 7 219
941. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
941. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 2 7 219
941. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
948. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 2 7 214
949. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
949. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
949. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
949. Šára Marek Bohemia Poděbrady 9 7 210
949. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
949. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
949. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
956. Žůrek Pavel Orthodocks YC 5 7 196
957. Valenová Klára JK Olomouc 6 7 152
958. Slosiar Leo SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 146
958. Slosiar Leo SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 146
960. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 5 7 101
961. Rolfe Ben GBR - Great Britain 1 7 033
962. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 014
963. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 005
964. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 9 7 002
965. Hejnová Karolína Baník Ostrava 8 6 987
966. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 4 6 986
967. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 6 972
968. Gloeh Hanna POL - Poland 1 6 970
968. Cenarowska karolina POL - Poland 1 6 970
970. Boháček David Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
970. Peterková Lucie Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
972. Hofer Herbert AUT - Austria 1 6 937
972. Wegner-Repke Dorothea GER - Germany 1 6 937
972. Wegner-Repke Dorothea GER - Germany 1 6 937
972. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 1 6 937
972. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
972. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 1 6 937
972. Wegner-Repke Dorothea GER - Germany 1 6 937
972. Wegner-Repke Dorothea GER - Germany 1 6 937
972. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 1 6 937
972. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
972. Wegner-Repke Dorothea GER - Germany 1 6 937
972. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
984. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 5 6 911
985. Hálová Anna AYCK 3 6 897
986. Koláčková Jasmína YC LS Brno 4 6 860
986. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 4 6 860
988. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 853
988. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 853
990. Kovačková Barbora ČYK 9 6 851
991. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 8 6 841
992. Čech Petr ČWA 2 6 837
993. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
993. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
993. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
993. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
993. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
993. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
999. Bendová Emma JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 6 786
1000. Maruš Max YC Písek 8 6 768
1001. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
1001. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
1001. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
1001. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
1001. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
1001. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
1001. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
1008. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 6 6 714
1009. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 6 684
1010. Řezníková Michaela YC CERE 7 6 643
1011. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1011. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1027. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 606
1028. Negyeliczky Brúnó HUN - Hungary 1 6 601
1029. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 6 581
1030. Eigenstuhler Toni AUT - Austria 1 6 578
1031. Havelka Daniel JK Plzeň 2 6 561
1032. Szmaragowski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 531
1033. Jurečka Matěj Císařská louka 9 6 516
1034. Rudzikatie Aukse Uršule GER - Germany 1 6 512
1034. Rudzikatie Aukse Uršule GER - Germany 1 6 512
1034. Rudzikatie Aukse Uršule GER - Germany 1 6 512
1034. Rudzikatie Aukse Uršule GER - Germany 1 6 512
1034. Rudzikatie Aukse Uršule GER - Germany 1 6 512
1039. Štemberk Petr YC LS Brno 1 6 484
1039. Hrabálek Michal YC LS Brno 1 6 484
1039. Vaníček Michal YC LS Brno 1 6 484
1039. Křížek Pavel YC LS Brno 1 6 484
1043. Němeček Jiří Newton YC 1 6 416
1043. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
1043. Fikáček Albert Newton YC 1 6 416
1043. Flek Adam Newton YC 1 6 416
1043. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
1048. Beneš Marián Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
1048. Kroupa Rostislav Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
1050. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 5 6 403
1051. Neužil Pavel SK Štětí 4 6 394
1052. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
1052. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
1052. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
1052. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
1056. Sadílek Pavel Delfín Jablonec 4 6 380
1057. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 4 6 367
1057. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 6 367
1059. Nevelöš Jan SK Štětí 2 6 319
1060. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 6 307
1061. Skořepa Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 6 255
1061. Šulc David YC Nechranice 4 6 255
1063. Grapentin Niclas GER - Germany 1 6 242
1063. Reinhardt Anni GER - Germany 1 6 242
1065. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 5 6 207
1066. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 9 6 177
1067. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 3 6 173
1068. Šebek Martin YC LS Brno 1 6 154
1069. Valík Jiří YCR Roudnice 7 6 144
1070. Joel von Morgen Patrick NED -The Netherlands 1 6 134
1071. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 103
1071. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 103
1073. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 102
1073. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 102
1075. Pišťáček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 13 6 034
1076. Lechler Jan GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Lechler Jan GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Salow Jens GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Lechler Jan GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Salow Jens GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Lechler Jan GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Salow Jens GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Lechler Jan GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Salow Jens GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Salow Jens GER - Germany 1 5 987
1076. Sobotka Jakub ALT Cat Open 1 5 987
1087. Saitár Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 942
1087. Saitár Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 942
1089. Lejčarová Klára ALT RS 2 5 918
1090. Rijk Imme NED -The Netherlands 1 5 906
1090. Reitsman Elze-Mieke NED -The Netherlands 1 5 906
1092. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 903
1093. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1093. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1093. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1093. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1093. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1093. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
1099. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 6 5 864
1100. Zbořil Matyáš JK Staré Splavy 8 5 855
1101. Hatle Marie Stella ČYK 3 5 823
1102. Teplý Jakub YC CERE 11 5 811
1103. Motlík Ondřej JK Cheb 6 5 804
1104. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 2 5 768
1105. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 5 5 763
1106. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 6 5 757
1107. Kerek Gábor HUN - Hungary 2 5 755
1108. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 4 5 729
1109. Spousta Petr YC LS Brno 1 5 720
1109. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
1109. Cígler Jaromír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
1109. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 5 720
1113. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
1113. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
1113. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
1116. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 4 5 688
1117. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 5 678
1118. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 1 5 635
1119. Štursová Pavla YC Nelahozeves 7 5 633
1120. Bischof Andreas AUT - Austria 1 5 628
1120. Salzmann Dietmar AUT - Austria 1 5 628
1120. Grasmann Michael AUT - Austria 2 5 628
1120. Salzmann Dietmar AUT - Austria 1 5 628
1120. Salzmann Dietmar AUT - Austria 1 5 628
1125. Bartlett Greg GBR - Great Britain 1 5 624
1126. Hrabálek Jakub YC LS Brno 2 5 608
1127. Lehner Gloria AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1127. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1127. Filip Martin SK Halza 1 5 600
1127. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 1 5 600
1127. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
1127. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1127. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
1127. Červinka Vít SK Halza 1 5 600
1127. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
1127. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1127. Konupčík Michal SK Halza 1 5 600
1127. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 1 5 600
1127. Třeštík Patrik SK Halza 1 5 600
1140. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 564
1141. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 5 558
1142. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1142. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1142. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1142. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1142. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1147. Zebrowski Maciej POL - Poland 1 5 491
1147. Zebrowski Maciej POL - Poland 1 5 491
1147. Zebrowski Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 491
1147. Zebrowski Maciej POL - Poland 1 5 491
1147. Zebrowski Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 491
1147. Zebrowski Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 491
1153. Buřil Adam ČYK 2 5 488
1154. Krejčiřík Daniel YC LS Brno 9 5 481
1155. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 2 5 472
1156. Dvořák Radim YC Kladno 5 5 460
1157. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 454
1158. Svobodová Sára YC Lískovec 3 5 451
1159. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
1159. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
1161. Szmaragowski David YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 327
1162. Polanský Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
1162. Zelinka Jiří YC CERE 1 5 321
1162. Kaprálová Libuše YC SaS 1 5 321
1162. Zelinková Alena YC CERE 1 5 321
1162. Staněk Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
1167. Nalezenec Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 307
1168. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 4 5 301
1169. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 5 5 284
1169. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 5 284
1171. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 5 5 269
1172. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 235
1173. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 6 5 218
1174. Holub Adam Jachtklub Brno 7 5 217
1175. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1175. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1175. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1175. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1179. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 6 5 189
1180. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Biedalak Michal POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Biedalak Michal POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1180. Biedalak Michal POL - Poland 1 5 184
1197. Leymanczyk Piotr POL - Poland 1 5 164
1197. Mielewczyk Julia POL - Poland 1 5 164
1199. Kučera Lukáš SK Tři Sestry YC 1 5 161
1200. Kocman Miroslav YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 136
1201. Doleček Roman YC Kladno 1 5 106
1201. Narelik Maxim YC Kladno 1 5 106
1201. Drozen Milan YC Kladno 1 5 106
1204. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 100
1205. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 5 089
1206. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1206. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1206. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1206. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1206. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1206. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1212. Adamcová Jiřina YC LS Brno 5 5 050
1213. Sluka Zdeněk ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
1213. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
1215. Trousílek Jan Petr ČYK 3 5 045
1216. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 043
1216. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 5 5 043
1218. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 5 027
1219. Kováč Richard JK Prostějov 5 4 980
1220. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
1220. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
1222. Neuvirtová Natálie YC CERE 2 4 950
1223. Procházka Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 4 4 930
1224. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 1 4 921
1225. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 6 4 906
1226. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 4 4 904
1227. HÝllenkremer Michael GER - Germany 1 4 849
1227. HÝllenkremer Michael GER - Germany 1 4 849
1227. HÝllenkremer Michael GER - Germany 1 4 849
1227. HÝllenkremer Michael GER - Germany 1 4 849
1227. HÝllenkremer Michael GER - Germany 1 4 849
1232. Navrátilová Helena Jachtklub Brno 5 4 830
1233. Zöllner Viktor HUN - Hungary 1 4 824
1233. Guryča Jan YC CERE 1 4 824
1233. Ciprian Gernot AUT - Austria 1 4 824
1233. Gémes Gyula HUN - Hungary 1 4 824
1237. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 780
1238. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 779
1239. Buchta Jan ALT FB 5 4 763
1240. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 3 4 749
1241. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 4 747
1242. Gemela Gábor HUN - Hungary 2 4 741
1243. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 4 4 726
1244. Buchtová Agnes YC LS Brno 12 4 725
1245. Berg Petr VS Duchcov 6 4 706
1246. Regetskiy Artem VS Duchcov 10 4 647
1247. Malina Alex Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 645
1248. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 4 628
1249. Hlavsa Vilém YC Krnov 5 4 599
1250. Vymazalová Agáta YC LS Brno 7 4 585
1251. Zielinzki Maxi GER - Germany 1 4 582
1251. Roepcke Wilhelmine GER - Germany 1 4 582
1253. Buren Pierre FRA - France 1 4 563
1254. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1254. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1274. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 543
1275. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 1 4 515
1275. Fajfrlík Václav ČANY 1 4 515
1277. Rijk Hanna NED -The Netherlands 1 4 508
1277. Rijk Femme NED -The Netherlands 1 4 508
1279. Sajdak Wiktoria POL - Poland 1 4 484
1280. Hušek Matěj Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 443
1281. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 429
1282. Burger Leon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 4 424
1283. Vymazalová Karolína YC LS Brno 6 4 405
1284. Novák Matěj YC Jezero Hlučín 7 4 391
1285. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 5 4 380
1286. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1314. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1314. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1314. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1314. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1314. Holý Zdeněk JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 4 367
1319. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 4 340
1319. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 3 4 340
1321. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 302
1322. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 2 4 286
1323. Gensch Alexander GER - Germany 1 4 234
1323. Gensch Alexander GER - Germany 1 4 234
1323. Gensch Alexander GER - Germany 1 4 234
1323. Gensch Alexander GER - Germany 1 4 234
1323. Gensch Alexander GER - Germany 1 4 234
1328. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1328. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1328. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1328. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1332. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 1 4 188
1333. Malina Alex Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 185
1333. Malina Alex Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 185
1335. Formánek Patrik Jachtklub Brno 5 4 174
1336. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 5 4 173
1337. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 3 4 171
1338. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 4 166
1339. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 6 4 151
1340. Švec Ladislav ČWA 6 4 143
1341. Hušková Lia Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 140
1342. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 6 4 136
1343. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 3 4 130
1344. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 4 128
1344. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 4 128
1344. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 4 128
1344. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 4 128
1344. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 4 128
1349. Hauer Stefan AUT - Austria 1 4 118
1349. Hauer Stefan AUT - Austria 1 4 118
1349. Hauer Stefan AUT - Austria 1 4 118
1352. Čoupek Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 4 115
1353. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 114
1354. Grusznis Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 4 107
1354. Leymanczyk Magdalena POL - Poland 1 4 107
1356. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 084
1357. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 071
1358. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 3 4 068
1359. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Pantovic Srdan CRO - Croatia 1 4 060
1359. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1359. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1384. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1384. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1384. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1384. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1384. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1384. Peterková Nikol Bohemia Poděbrady 1 4 047
1384. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1384. Pospíšil Martin YC LS Brno 1 4 047
1392. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 3 4 046
1393. Sulek Alfred AUT - Austria 1 4 021
1393. Žižková Hana YC Neratovice 1 4 021
1395. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 4 016
1396. Kmetík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 4 015
1397. Skála František ČYK 6 4 014
1398. Čermák Josef Bohemia Poděbrady 8 3 999
1399. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1399. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1399. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1399. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1399. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1399. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1405. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 3 979
1406. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 3 968
1407. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
1407. Plotěný Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
1409. Pavel Aleš YC CERE 6 3 898
1410. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 4 3 849
1411. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 842
1412. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 837
1412. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 837
1412. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 837
1412. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 837
1416. Blažek Martin YC CERE 5 3 835
1416. Blažek Marek YC CERE 5 3 835
1418. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1418. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1418. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1418. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1422. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 829
1422. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 829
1424. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1424. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1424. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1424. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1424. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1424. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1430. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 4 3 807
1431. Richterová Ludmila TJ Rapid Brno 3 3 788
1432. Bělík Jan JK Sokolov 4 3 786
1433. Schwanzer Albert YC LS Brno 4 3 783
1434. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 777
1435. Hýžová Helena Jachtklub Brno 2 3 770
1436. Funk Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 765
1436. Funk Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 765
1438. Kozelská Markéta Jachtklub Brno 4 3 759
1438. Šmídová Pavla Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
1438. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
1438. Pavlovská Alexandra Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
1442. Veselá Ema YC Vysoké Mýto 3 3 751
1443. Pečková Markéta YC Nelahozeves 5 3 747
1444. Brestovský Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 743
1444. Brestovský Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 743
1446. Juha Roman Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 715
1447. Wegner-Repke Nora GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Bruening Emily GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Bruening Emily GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Wegner-Repke Nora GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Bruening Emily GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Wegner-Repke Nora GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Wegner-Repke Nora GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Bruening Emily GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Bruening Emily GER - Germany 1 3 711
1447. Wegner-Repke Nora GER - Germany 1 3 711
1457. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
1457. Kadlec Aleš Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
1459. Gloeh Julian POL - Poland 1 3 706
1459. Wojciechovski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 3 706
1461. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 3 694
1462. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1462. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1462. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1465. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 6 3 685
1466. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 4 3 672
1467. Peterka Tomáš ČYK 5 3 656
1468. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 9 3 618
1469. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Pelar David LS Kroměříž 1 3 607
1469. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1496. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
1496. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
1498. Hála Jakub LS Kroměříž 6 3 594
1499. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 3 3 592
1500. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1500. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1528. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1528. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1528. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1528. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1528. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1545. Hurban Gerald AUT - Austria 1 3 515
1546. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Wicherková Tereza Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 493
1546. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1546. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1567. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 440
1567. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 440
1569. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1569. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1569. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1569. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1569. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1569. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1569. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1576. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 4 3 432
1577. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1577. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1577. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1577. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1577. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1582. Štolbová Ela ČYK 6 3 403
1583. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 3 388
1584. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1584. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1584. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1584. Potecký Pavel Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1584. Grecmannová Denisa Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1589. Klíma Jáchym ČYK 6 3 362
1590. Czerwiec Lukasz POL - Poland 1 3 358
1590. Czerwiec Lukasz POL - Poland 1 3 358
1590. Kalinowski Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 358
1593. Bihary Gergo HUN - Hungary 1 3 325
1593. Bihary Daniel