POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2012




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1964 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Koštýř Michal YC CERE 31 121 497
2. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 22 104 052
3. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 23 92 458
4. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 21 92 274
5. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 18 91 506
6. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 14 82 151
7. Keblová Lucie ČYK 20 79 898
8. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 29 74 459
9. Trčka Martin Baník Most 12 74 124
10. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 71 779
11. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 25 71 461
12. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 14 68 333
13. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 24 68 113
14. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 26 68 062
15. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 20 67 616
16. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 12 67 310
17. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 27 65 815
18. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 15 65 637
19. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 14 65 162
20. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 17 63 953
21. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 19 63 271
22. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 16 62 566
23. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 10 60 640
24. Zíta Tomáš ČYK 25 59 773
25. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 12 59 382
26. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 14 59 343
27. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 9 59 330
28. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 59 020
29. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 16 58 920
30. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 14 56 146
31. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 16 56 127
32. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 13 55 325
33. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 23 55 295
34. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 13 55 066
35. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 14 54 827
36. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 17 53 929
37. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 16 52 032
38. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 14 51 903
39. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 12 51 699
40. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 21 51 406
41. Hála Petr LS Kroměříž 32 50 995
42. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 11 50 852
43. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 9 50 420
44. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 19 50 299
45. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 25 49 898
46. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 13 49 666
47. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 49 472
48. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 17 48 879
49. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 48 501
50. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 24 48 310
51. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 19 48 032
52. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 11 47 428
53. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 18 46 769
54. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 20 46 190
55. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 13 45 591
56. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 12 44 632
57. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 22 43 705
58. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 20 43 536
59. Mika Radek YC SaS 18 43 318
60. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 10 43 222
61. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 43 168
62. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 12 42 863
63. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 13 41 654
64. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 10 41 467
65. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 15 41 150
66. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 10 40 985
67. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 16 39 688
68. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 12 39 610
69. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 23 39 485
70. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 15 38 839
71. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 17 38 151
72. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 8 37 983
73. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 21 37 849
74. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 8 37 692
75. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 20 37 423
76. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 16 37 096
77. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 12 36 437
78. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 16 35 972
79. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 21 35 536
80. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 35 326
81. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 7 35 317
82. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 6 34 907
83. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 17 34 709
84. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 17 34 629
85. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 10 34 045
86. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 15 33 886
87. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 16 33 561
88. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 10 33 529
89. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 11 33 469
90. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 12 33 091
91. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 21 32 517
92. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 19 32 268
93. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 29 32 099
94. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 16 31 838
95. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 10 31 798
96. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 15 31 197
97. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 15 30 883
98. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 14 30 734
99. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 12 30 709
100. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 18 30 626
101. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 9 30 586
102. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 5 30 489
103. Doležalová Eva SK Tři sestry 8 30 480
104. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 13 30 447
105. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 20 30 430
106. Janderová Klára YC SaS 18 30 347
107. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 14 30 259
108. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 10 30 044
109. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 8 30 001
110. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 13 29 739
111. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 11 29 647
112. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 17 29 595
113. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 5 29 195
114. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 14 28 667
115. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 16 28 625
116. Burska Zofia YC CERE 17 28 411
117. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 18 28 022
118. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 10 27 950
119. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 19 27 943
120. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 10 27 592
121. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 13 27 432
122. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 7 27 380
123. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 11 26 166
124. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 8 26 011
125. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 10 25 999
126. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 9 25 772
127. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 25 392
128. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 8 25 387
129. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 11 25 291
130. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 11 25 230
131. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 19 25 119
132. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 11 24 965
133. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 9 24 910
134. Himmelová Klára YC Kladno 25 24 866
135. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 14 24 831
136. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 16 24 806
137. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 9 24 765
138. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 23 24 635
139. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 24 621
139. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 24 621
141. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 11 24 529
142. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 8 24 391
143. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 16 24 372
144. Páleníčková Aneta YC Kladno 18 24 191
145. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 16 24 179
146. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 16 24 136
147. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 8 23 872
148. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 11 23 834
149. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 15 23 664
150. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 13 23 101
151. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 23 039
152. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 7 22 815
153. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 22 808
154. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 10 22 677
155. Zíma Jakub ČWA 8 22 644
156. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 18 22 456
157. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 22 237
158. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 11 22 211
159. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 16 22 005
160. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 11 21 829
161. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 7 21 750
162. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 8 21 734
163. Štursová Lucie ČYK 16 20 819
164. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 11 20 814
165. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 17 20 802
166. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 8 20 733
167. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 6 20 701
168. Viták František JK Plzeň 18 20 633
169. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 14 20 519
170. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 7 20 488
171. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 15 20 307
171. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 15 20 307
173. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 9 20 161
174. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 9 20 110
175. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 7 20 053
176. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 13 19 993
177. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 13 19 836
178. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 13 19 829
179. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 27 19 680
180. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 4 19 573
181. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 16 19 511
182. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 14 19 420
183. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 13 19 322
184. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 10 19 241
185. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 14 19 119
186. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 12 19 074
187. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 8 18 491
188. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 12 18 456
189. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 13 18 454
190. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 18 425
191. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 18 399
192. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 13 18 387
193. Rott Petr JK Plzeň 11 18 123
194. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 11 18 070
195. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 6 17 944
196. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 13 17 585
197. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 9 17 583
198. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 17 574
199. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 5 17 569
200. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 12 17 492
201. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 10 17 214
202. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 9 17 158
203. Čechura Přemek Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 17 140
204. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 12 17 019
205. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 8 16 976
206. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 7 16 967
207. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 16 938
208. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 15 16 863
209. Hakl David YC LS Brno 10 16 856
210. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 16 677
211. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 14 16 653
212. Muk Daniel YC Dvořiště-Lišov 14 16 645
213. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 11 16 591
213. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 11 16 591
215. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 8 16 588
216. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 12 16 564
217. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 16 512
218. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 12 16 501
219. Vavřina Bronislav SC Testudo 7 16 489
220. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 13 16 452
221. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 15 16 072
222. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 16 028
223. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 8 16 003
224. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 15 925
225. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 21 15 885
226. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 15 863
227. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 8 15 847
227. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 8 15 847
229. Himmel Jiří YC Kladno 23 15 784
230. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 8 15 769
231. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 13 15 704
232. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 15 535
233. Skála David ČYK 12 15 412
234. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 12 15 362
235. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 4 15 240
235. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 4 15 240
237. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 6 15 222
238. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 15 209
239. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 18 15 186
240. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 6 15 081
241. Klimešová Tereza Prazdroj Plzeň 20 15 016
242. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 9 14 941
243. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 14 14 874
244. Hála Jan LS Kroměříž 30 14 833
245. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 6 14 760
246. Vavřina Ivan SC Testudo 6 14 668
247. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 8 14 648
248. Krsička Michal YC CERE 8 14 621
249. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 6 14 554
250. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 7 14 547
251. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 6 14 486
252. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 11 14 483
253. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 11 14 404
254. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 3 14 365
255. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 18 14 361
256. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 8 14 253
257. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 5 14 237
258. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 13 14 231
259. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 18 14 029
260. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 7 13 993
261. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 7 13 798
262. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 5 13 767
263. Holý Rudolf ČYK 2 13 744
264. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 8 13 574
265. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 8 13 542
266. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 10 13 407
267. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 10 13 393
268. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 15 13 372
269. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 3 13 268
270. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 12 13 254
271. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 8 13 232
272. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 13 13 207
272. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 13 13 207
274. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 13 161
275. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 8 13 135
276. Čechurová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 13 006
277. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 9 12 818
277. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 9 12 818
279. Balasz Tomai HUN - Hungary 1 12 771
280. Bačinová Olga Chemička Ústí 8 12 692
281. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 4 12 608
282. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 10 12 567
283. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 9 12 560
284. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 12 542
285. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 10 12 521
286. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 12 518
287. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 3 12 490
288. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 6 12 435
288. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 6 12 435
290. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 12 429
290. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 12 429
292. Stefaniuk Marek Artur POL - Poland 2 12 418
292. Stefaniuk Marek Artur POL - Poland 2 12 418
292. Stefaniuk Marek Artur POL - Poland 2 12 418
292. Stefaniuk Marek Artur POL - Poland 2 12 418
292. Stefaniuk Marek Artur POL - Poland 2 12 418
292. Stefaniuk Marek Artur POL - Poland 2 12 418
298. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 7 12 356
299. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 344
300. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 7 12 320
301. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 11 12 225
302. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 12 223
302. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 10 12 223
304. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 8 12 083
305. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 7 12 070
306. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 10 12 053
307. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 16 12 010
308. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 6 11 948
309. Moučka Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 9 11 751
310. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 11 11 688
311. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 11 678
312. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 11 671
313. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 12 11 659
314. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 11 11 648
315. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 6 11 556
315. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 6 11 556
317. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 11 522
318. Klem Richard YC LS Brno 5 11 456
319. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 13 11 380
320. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 7 11 340
321. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 7 11 306
322. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 11 214
323. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 4 11 186
324. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 7 11 111
325. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 11 11 103
326. Cach Zdeněk YC Regent 12 11 070
327. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 8 11 019
328. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 8 10 996
329. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 5 10 863
330. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 7 10 857
331. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 8 10 850
332. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 10 10 819
333. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 7 10 799
334. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 16 10 769
335. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 10 756
336. Štamberg Zdeněk FD Club UO 18 10 652
336. Kopecký Josef FD Club UO 18 10 652
338. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 4 10 493
339. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 5 10 432
340. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 10 418
341. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 16 10 357
342. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 11 10 319
343. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 7 10 236
344. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 13 10 232
345. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 11 10 219
346. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 12 10 208
347. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 12 10 207
348. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 8 10 121
349. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 2 10 075
350. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 5 10 036
351. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 9 10 025
352. Klimentová Jitka JK ČZU 7 10 016
353. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 4 10 005
353. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 4 10 005
355. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 13 9 994
356. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 9 9 988
357. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 10 9 932
358. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 9 9 918
359. Boboš David YC Znojmo 6 9 905
360. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 9 802
361. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 9 9 747
362. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 9 708
363. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 10 9 692
364. Horvath Vojtěch ČYK 2 9 600
365. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 9 9 591
366. Dumek Petr YC Kotva Pha 9 9 585
367. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 5 9 549
368. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 14 9 532
369. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 6 9 500
370. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 7 9 479
371. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 9 454
372. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 4 9 393
373. Brož Vojtěch ČYK 4 9 364
374. Adam Daniel JK Staré Splavy 8 9 305
375. Sedláček Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 17 9 264
376. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 11 9 221
377. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 2 9 172
378. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 5 9 145
379. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 9 139
379. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 9 139
379. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 9 139
379. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 9 139
379. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 9 139
384. Holubová Tereza ČYK 11 9 121
385. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 5 9 062
386. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 3 9 053
387. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 12 9 029
388. Hamrák Peter HUN - Hungary 1 8 994
389. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 15 8 954
390. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 8 8 872
391. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 8 843
392. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 8 792
392. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 8 792
392. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 8 792
392. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 8 792
392. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 8 792
397. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 8 8 767
398. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 9 8 715
399. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 11 8 696
400. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 10 8 677
401. Marečková Lucie Jachtklub Brno 7 8 673
402. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 15 8 659
403. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 4 8 631
404. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 2 8 624
405. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 11 8 610
406. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 2 8 590
407. Šindýlková Lenka Bohemia Poděbrady 13 8 545
408. Zídek Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 6 8 506
409. Vít Radek ČYK 8 8 480
410. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 14 8 478
411. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 396
411. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 396
411. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 396
411. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 396
411. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 396
411. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 396
417. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 8 8 395
418. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 5 8 390
419. Korvas Filip ČYK 6 8 374
419. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 2 8 374
421. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 9 8 344
422. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 5 8 334
423. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 4 8 331
424. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 8 287
425. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 8 226
425. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 4 8 226
427. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 3 8 203
428. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 7 8 146
429. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 4 8 143
430. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 4 8 100
430. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 4 8 100
432. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 2 8 005
433. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 8 000
433. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 8 000
433. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 8 000
433. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 8 000
433. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 8 000
438. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 9 7 926
439. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 11 7 837
440. Dudák Matěj YC CERE 8 7 784
441. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 10 7 761
442. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 7 753
443. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 8 7 736
444. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 6 7 693
445. Chlupová Katka KJ Těrlicko 3 7 688
446. Grusser Přemysl ASK Lovosice 3 7 674
446. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 3 7 674
448. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 7 641
449. Novotný Tomáš SK Štětí 2 7 622
450. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 7 7 619
451. Slíva Jakub LS Kroměříž 10 7 611
452. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 9 7 577
453. Köller Tammo GER - Germany 1 7 569
453. Köller Hauke GER - Germany 1 7 569
455. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 6 7 549
456. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 7 7 342
457. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 7 330
457. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 7 330
457. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 7 330
457. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 7 330
457. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 7 330
457. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 7 330
463. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 7 7 307
464. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 7 298
465. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 7 265
465. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 7 265
465. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 7 265
468. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 16 7 260
469. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 9 7 228
470. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 7 198
471. Hegyi Martin HUN - Hungary 1 7 187
472. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 7 7 169
473. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 9 7 128
474. Zaremba Mateusz POL - Poland 1 7 116
474. Zaremba Mateusz POL - Poland 1 7 116
474. Kumala Antoni POL - Poland 1 7 116
474. Zaremba Mateusz POL - Poland 1 7 116
474. Kumala Antoni POL - Poland 1 7 116
474. Kumala Antoni POL - Poland 1 7 116
480. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 6 7 100
481. Schönleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 7 081
481. Rakuschan Philip AUT - Austria 1 7 081
481. Schönleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 7 081
484. Landkammer Jan YC Neratovice 3 7 073
485. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 5 7 046
486. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 3 7 000
487. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 936
488. Soukup Filip YC Regent 5 6 932
489. Král Karel JK Sokolov 5 6 880
490. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 9 6 868
491. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 1 6 854
492. Baumgart Elisabeth GER - Germany 1 6 794
493. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 6 776
494. Procházka Ondřej YC Znojmo 2 6 758
495. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 12 6 686
496. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 9 6 669
496. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 9 6 669
498. Staňková Tereza YC CERE 7 6 622
499. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 2 6 616
500. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 6 606
500. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 1 6 606
500. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 6 606
500. Krajčovič Milan ALT Melges 24 1 6 606
500. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 6 606
500. IMHOFF Fred BEL - Belgium 1 6 606
500. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 6 606
500. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 1 6 606
508. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 5 6 550
509. Horký Adam ČWA 5 6 542
510. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 4 6 518
511. Otto Karel YC LS Brno 8 6 436
512. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 6 413
513. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 11 6 383
514. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 3 6 364
515. Holubová Krystýna ČYK 10 6 359
516. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 2 6 309
517. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 2 6 297
518. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 6 6 204
519. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 6 6 186
520. Bauditz Jeus GER - Germany 1 6 183
520. Bauditz Jeus GER - Germany 1 6 183
520. Bauditz Jeus GER - Germany 1 6 183
520. Bauditz Jeus GER - Germany 1 6 183
520. Bauditz Jeus GER - Germany 1 6 183
525. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 11 6 122
526. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 11 6 111
527. Volf Vojtěch YC Jezero Hlučín 4 6 086
528. Bieberitz Eberhart GER - Germany 1 6 075
528. Bieberitz Eberhart GER - Germany 1 6 075
528. Bieberitz Eberhart GER - Germany 1 6 075
528. Bieberitz Eberhart GER - Germany 1 6 075
528. Bieberitz Eberhart GER - Germany 1 6 075
533. Toth Martin ČWA 5 6 067
534. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 7 6 056
535. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 6 6 054
536. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 6 5 979
537. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 8 5 973
538. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 5 966
539. Heigerer Fritz AUT - Austria 2 5 924
539. Heigerer Fritz AUT - Austria 2 5 924
539. Heigerer Fritz AUT - Austria 2 5 924
542. Ircing Jaroslav Olšovec Jedovnice 7 5 867
543. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 11 5 863
544. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 3 5 836
545. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 12 5 803
546. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 9 5 801
547. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 9 5 787
548. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 5 5 761
549. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 8 5 758
550. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 5 718
551. Středa Pavel YC CERE 1 5 712
552. Nováková Jitka ASK Lovosice 5 5 674
552. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 5 5 674
554. Pohorská Linda YC Kotva Pha 5 5 668
555. Podlas Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 7 5 641
556. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 10 5 626
557. Kuhmann Konrad GER - Germany 1 5 624
558. Klecun Olga POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Kopyra Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Kopyra Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Klecun Olga POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Klecun Olga POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Klecun Olga POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Klecun Olga POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Kopyra Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Klecun Olga POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Klecun Olga POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Kopyra Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Kopyra Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Kopyra Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 611
558. Klecun Olga POL - Poland 1 5 611
572. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 10 5 576
573. Fiala Eduard YC LS Brno 8 5 552
574. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 8 5 498
575. Pešek Vítězslav YC LS Brno 6 5 475
576. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 6 5 467
577. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 6 5 462
578. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 5 458
579. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 12 5 447
580. Hyršová Denisa YC Jezero Hlučín 7 5 404
581. Münnich Peter AUT - Austria 1 5 394
581. Münnich Peter AUT - Austria 1 5 394
581. Münnich Peter AUT - Austria 1 5 394
584. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 3 5 376
585. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 374
585. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 374
585. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 374
585. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 374
585. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 3 5 374
590. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 4 5 355
591. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 5 5 320
591. Zielonková Ivona KJ Těrlicko 5 5 320
593. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 5 5 295
594. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 3 5 280
595. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Marek František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Marek František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Marek František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Marek František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
595. Marek František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
606. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
606. Mertlová Michaela YC Regent 1 5 275
606. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
606. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
606. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
606. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
606. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
606. Schönleitner Manfred AUT - Austria 1 5 275
606. Schönleitner Manfred AUT - Austria 1 5 275
606. Schönleitner Manfred AUT - Austria 1 5 275
606. Hirschstronstorff Georg AUT - Austria 1 5 275
617. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 5 5 271
618. Podolský Miloš Chemička Ústí 6 5 205
619. Friese Kai Hendrik GER - Germany 1 5 161
619. Friese Kai Hendrik GER - Germany 1 5 161
619. Friese Kai Hendrik GER - Germany 1 5 161
619. Friese Kai Hendrik GER - Germany 1 5 161
619. Friese Kai Hendrik GER - Germany 1 5 161
624. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 4 5 148
625. Defer Tristan Jachtklub Brno 9 5 117
626. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 7 5 106
627. Tkáč Miroslav YC Kotva Pha 3 5 098
628. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 11 5 015
629. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 6 5 002
630. Tunka Jiří YC Znojmo 4 4 981
631. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 7 4 964
632. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 4 945
633. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 3 4 916
634. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 6 4 910
635. Fiala Lukáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 904
636. Groen Jip NED -The Netherlands 1 4 880
636. Groen Max NED -The Netherlands 1 4 880
638. Bauer Franta YC CERE 3 4 861
639. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 6 4 835
640. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 4 4 814
641. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 4 4 802
642. Pourová Barbora ČYK 12 4 801
643. Kovařík Jan ČYK 1 4 800
643. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 4 800
643. Korytář Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 1 4 800
643. Muller-Hartbug Niklas AUT - Austria 1 4 800
643. Sehnal René YC SaS 1 4 800
643. DE GRAFF Cor NED -The Netherlands 1 4 800
643. Muller-Hartbug Niklas AUT - Austria 1 4 800
650. Švantner Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 4 790
651. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 787
651. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 787
651. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 787
651. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 787
651. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 787
651. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 787
657. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 11 4 759
658. Mlčoch Tomáš Sokol Tovačov 2 4 751
659. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 4 749
660. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 3 4 717
661. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 3 4 714
662. Huber Roland AUT - Austria 2 4 710
662. Huber Roland AUT - Austria 2 4 710
664. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 4 699
665. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 11 4 687
666. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 4 4 654
667. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 1 4 644
668. Myslík Jan ProYachting Team 1 4 600
669. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 4 583
669. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 4 583
669. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 4 583
669. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 4 583
669. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 4 583
669. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 4 583
675. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 6 4 561
676. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 4 525
676. Götz Robin GER - Germany 1 4 525
678. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 522
679. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 4 4 520
680. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 2 4 514
681. Romaner Helmuth AUT - Austria 1 4 513
682. Kolář Antonín YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 4 491
683. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 7 4 470
684. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 5 4 468
685. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 3 4 466
685. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 3 4 466
685. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 3 4 466
700. Raška Marek ČWA 3 4 451
701. Bitomský Martin YC Jezero Hlučín 5 4 448
702. Dreyer Ole GER - Germany 1 4 385
702. Börgerding Lasse GER - Germany 1 4 385
704. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 5 4 380
705. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 3 4 364
706. Pavlousek Pavel ČYK 5 4 358
707. Fialová Martina AKP 2 4 356
708. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 6 4 353
709. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 4 4 349
710. Drahorádová Lucie JK Cheb 5 4 339
711. Němec František ALT Tornado z.s. 5 4 338
711. Němcová Jana ALT Tornado z.s. 5 4 338
713. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 4 4 336
714. Romaner Helmut AUT - Austria 1 4 325
715. Zielonková Lucie KJ Těrlicko 5 4 324
716. Šilhan Šimon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 4 317
717. Romaner Helmuth AUT - Austria 1 4 315
717. Romaner Helmuth AUT - Austria 1 4 315
717. Romaner Helmuth AUT - Austria 1 4 315
720. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 7 4 289
721. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 266
721. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 266
721. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 266
721. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 266
721. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 266
721. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 266
721. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 266
728. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 5 4 261
729. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 6 4 248
730. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 7 4 243
731. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 2 4 237
732. Chodura Leopold ČYK 8 4 218
733. Poor Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 207
733. Poor Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 207
733. Poor Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 207
733. Poor Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 207
737. Zach Marek Český Kiting, z.s. 2 4 188
738. Vogeltans Lukáš Český Kiting, z.s. 3 4 172
739. Šimáček Roman YC Kladno 2 4 127
740. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 2 4 118
741. Kanyicska Márk HUN - Hungary 1 4 106
741. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 6 4 106
741. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 1 4 106
744. Ďásek František JK Cheb 4 4 066
745. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 4 4 062
746. Humphrey Carter GBR - Great Britain 1 4 020
746. Humphrey Carter GBR - Great Britain 1 4 020
748. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 000
749. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 3 3 943
750. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
750. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
750. Fossler Gunter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
753. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 4 3 857
754. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 3 3 854
755. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 7 3 835
756. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 5 3 809
757. With Matthias GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. With Matthias GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. With Matthias GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. With Matthias GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. Dietrich Jens GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. Dietrich Jens GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. With Matthias GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. Dietrich Jens GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. Dietrich Jens GER - Germany 1 3 795
757. Dietrich Jens GER - Germany 1 3 795
767. Podzimek Karel YC Znojmo 1 3 776
768. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 3 3 759
769. Strang Nina GER - Germany 1 3 752
769. Wöhlk Kirstin GER - Germany 1 3 752
771. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 4 3 746
772. Cachová Šárka YC Regent 7 3 744
773. Rupinski Tomasz POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Tarnacki Prošek POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Rupinski Tomasz POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Korneszczkuk Michal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Becker Rafal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Becker Rafal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Korneszczkuk Michal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Rupinski Tomasz POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Becker Rafal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Rzounek Přemysl SC Jansport 1 3 743
773. Becker Rafal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Tarnacki Prošek POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Becker Rafal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Fajmon Blahoslav ALT Melges 24 1 3 743
773. Becker Rafal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Tarnacki Prošek POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Mück František ALT Melges 24 1 3 743
773. Becker Rafal POL - Poland 1 3 743
773. Becker Rafal POL - Poland 1 3 743
792. Schmiedová Petra YC Nové Sedlo 3 3 729
793. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado z.s. 3 3 724
794. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 3 722
795. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 5 3 709
796. Srzednicki Michal POL - Poland 1 3 706
796. Srzednicki Michal POL - Poland 1 3 706
796. Srzednicki Michal POL - Poland 1 3 706
796. Srzednicki Michal POL - Poland 1 3 706
796. Srzednicki Michal POL - Poland 1 3 706
796. Srzednicki Michal POL - Poland 1 3 706
796. Srzednicki Michal POL - Poland 1 3 706
796. Srzednicki Michal POL - Poland 1 3 706
804. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 3 3 690
805. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 7 3 679
806. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 3 578
807. Hribar Philipp AUT - Austria 1 3 575
808. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 8 3 519
808. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 3 519
810. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 515
810. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 515
812. Burska Iwona YC CERE 3 3 478
812. Hanzlík Aleš Sokol Tovačov 4 3 478
814. Machel Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 477
814. Machel Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 477
814. Machel Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 477
814. Machel Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 477
814. Machel Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 477
814. Machel Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 477
814. Machel Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 477
814. Machel Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 477
822. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 5 3 476
823. Hoffmann Louis GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Hoffmann Louis GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Hoffmann Louis GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Hoffmann Louis GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Sichert Nils GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Hoffmann Louis GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Sichert Nils GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Sichert Nils GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Sichert Nils GER - Germany 1 3 474
823. Sichert Nils GER - Germany 1 3 474
833. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Fuchs Jens GER - Germany 1 3 469
833. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Macháček Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Dietrich Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 3 469
833. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Macháček Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
833. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
861. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 9 3 461
862. Krausová Miroslava JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 3 447
862. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 3 447
864. Sopúch Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 404
864. Sopúch Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 404
864. Sopúch Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 404
864. Sopúch Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 404
868. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 2 3 402
868. Souček Otakar JK Česká Lípa 3 3 402
870. Vyhnánková Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 4 3 401
871. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 2 3 398
872. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 5 3 388
873. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 366
873. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 366
875. Vejrek Miloš YC Regent 3 3 362
876. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 358
876. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 358
876. Chalupczak Wieskaw POL - Poland 1 3 358
876. Chalupczak Wieskaw POL - Poland 1 3 358
876. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 358
876. Chalupczak Wieskaw POL - Poland 1 3 358
876. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 358
876. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 358
876. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 358
876. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 358
886. Luczkón Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 3 341
886. Hemelík Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 3 341
888. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 3 326
888. Macura Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 326
888. Macura Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 326
888. Kecskesová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 3 326
888. Macura Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 326
888. Kecskesová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 3 326
888. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 3 326
888. Kecskesová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 3 326
888. Kecskesová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 3 326
897. Fossler Gunter AUT - Austria 1 3 320
897. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 3 320
897. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 3 320
897. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 3 320
901. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 3 3 301
902. Kecskesová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 275
902. Kecskesová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 275
902. Kecskesová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 275
902. Kecskesová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 275
902. Kecskesová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 275
902. Kecskesová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 275
908. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 3 3 269
909. Ebner Helmut AUT - Austria 1 3 268
910. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 6 3 231
911. Bánszky Botond HUN - Hungary 1 3 225
911. Kardos Szabolos HUN - Hungary 1 3 225
913. Pavelková Nikola YC Jezero Hlučín 7 3 214
914. Lindová Klára YC Kladno 10 3 205
915. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Rozlivková Johana YC CERE 1 3 200
915. Okály Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Okály Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Okály Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Okály Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
915. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
938. Vitoň Roman YC Znojmo 1 3 194
938. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 1 3 194
940. Sýblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 3 166
940. Blažek Vojtěch ALT Melges 24 1 3 166
940. Sýblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 3 166
940. Sýblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 3 166
944. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 3 123
944. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 3 123
946. Havrda Vojta Delfín Jablonec 2 3 121
946. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 2 3 121
948. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 3 064
948. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 3 064
948. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 3 064
948. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 3 064
948. Volkmann Uwe GER - Germany 1 3 064
953. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 2 3 044
954. Jacobs Refa-Maria GER - Germany 1 3 031
954. Doer Jens GER - Germany 1 3 031
956. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 6 3 020
957. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 3 3 018
958. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
958. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 3 017
970. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 7 3 007
971. Huber Roland AUT - Austria 1 2 994
972. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 2 2 987
972. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 2 2 987
974. Vitáková Anna JK Plzeň 8 2 978
975. Havlena Jiří YC CERE 2 2 972
976. Vyšata Robert A.N.V. 3 2 963
977. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 6 2 958
978. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 951
978. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 951
978. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 951
978. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 951
978. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 951
983. Kurej Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
983. Kurej Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
983. Kurej Luboš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
983. Kurej Luboš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
983. Dvorníkovský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
983. Kurej Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
983. Kurej Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 946
990. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 3 2 931
991. Sawicka Weronika POL - Poland 1 2 891
991. Hochtaubel Maria POL - Poland 1 2 891
991. Hochtaubel Maria POL - Poland 1 2 891
994. Kölb Josef ALT Tornado z.s. 3 2 890
995. Piekarski POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Wojtkiewicz POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Wojtkiewicz POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Piekarski POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Wojtkiewicz POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Piekarski POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Wojtkiewicz POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Piekarski POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Wojtkiewicz POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Piekarski POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Piekarski POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Wojtkiewicz POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 1 2 887
995. Wojtkiewicz POL - Poland 1 2 887
995. Wojtkiewicz POL - Poland 1 2 887
1010. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 6 2 886
1011. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 4 2 883
1012. Zapletal Lukáš YC LS Brno 8 2 865
1013. Veříš Matěj Slávia Česká Skalice 2 2 823
1014. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 4 2 819
1014. Krejza Filip YC Pardubice 5 2 819
1014. Veit Martin YC Pardubice 5 2 819
1017. Novotná Pavla Český Kiting, z.s. 1 2 812
1018. Fišerová Barbora Baník Ostrava 3 2 808
1018. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 3 2 808
1020. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 5 2 802
1021. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 794
1022. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 2 2 793
1022. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 2 2 793
1024. Walecki Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 771
1024. Walecki Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 771
1024. Walecki Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 771
1027. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 2 749
1028. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 1 2 745
1029. Albert Felix GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Hartkopf Philipp GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Albert Felix GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Albert Felix GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Albert Felix GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Zubal Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Zubal Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Albert Felix GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Sep Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Zubal Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Zubal Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Kollár Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Hartkopf Philipp GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Kollár Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Zubal Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Kollár Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Hartkopf Philipp GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Kollár Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Kollár Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Kollár Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Hartkopf Philipp GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Kollár Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Hartkopf Philipp GER - Germany 1 2 719
1029. Sep Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Sep Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1029. Sep Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
1055. Macura Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 702
1055. HrkeÄž Kristian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 702
1055. Macura Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 702
1055. HrkeÄž Kristian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 702
1055. Macura Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 702
1055. Macura Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 702
1055. HrkeÄž Kristian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 702
1055. HrkeÄž Kristian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 702
1063. Marek František JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 689
1064. Krsička Tomáš ProYachting Team 1 2 661
1065. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 2 635
1065. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 2 635
1065. Bernstengel Kat GER - Germany 1 2 635
1065. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 2 635
1065. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 2 635
1065. Salewski Marcel GER - Germany 1 2 635
1071. Alexa Adam YC LS Brno 6 2 629
1072. Klát Roman ALT Vaurien 2 2 619
1073. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 8 2 617
1074. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 2 603
1075. Rácz Levente HUN - Hungary 1 2 601
1075. Nagy Natán HUN - Hungary 1 2 601
1077. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 7 2 592
1078. Šajner Marek VS Duchcov 6 2 591
1079. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 4 2 589
1080. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 6 2 573
1081. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 5 2 572
1082. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 566
1083. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 2 2 565
1084. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 2 560
1085. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 2 2 558
1085. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 2 2 558
1087. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 555
1088. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 3 2 554
1089. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 3 2 550
1090. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 3 2 541
1091. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 3 2 538
1092. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 5 2 528
1093. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 6 2 526
1094. Burkhart Kursten AUT - Austria 1 2 519
1095. Wehrenberg Petr YC Kladno 8 2 518
1095. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 2 2 518
1097. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 2 517
1098. Sumerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 496
1098. Sumerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 496
1098. Sumerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 496
1098. Sumerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 496
1098. Sumerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 496
1098. Sumerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 496
1104. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 1 2 488
1105. Brožek Jiří SC Testudo 2 2 487
1106. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 4 2 482
1107. Kršňák Jiří Chemička Ústí 5 2 460
1108. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 4 2 445
1109. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 2 2 439
1110. Schoorling Ernst GER - Germany 2 2 438
1110. Schoorling Ernst GER - Germany 2 2 438
1110. Schoorling Ernst GER - Germany 2 2 438
1110. Schoorling Ernst GER - Germany 2 2 438
1110. Schoorling Ernst GER - Germany 2 2 438
1115. Defer Leon Jachtklub Brno 6 2 434
1116. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 428
1117. Veindl Thomas GER - Germany 1 2 412
1117. Veindl Thomas GER - Germany 1 2 412
1117. Veindl Thomas GER - Germany 1 2 412
1117. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 2 412
1117. Veindl Thomas GER - Germany 1 2 412
1117. Veindl Thomas GER - Germany 1 2 412
1123. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 2 405
1123. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 2 405
1125. Divácky Dan YC CERE 2 2 400
1126. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 4 2 396
1127. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 3 2 395
1128. Šula Martin A.N.V. 2 2 386
1128. Šula Martin A.N.V. 2 2 386
1130. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 2 2 385
1130. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 2 2 385
1132. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 383
1132. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 383
1134. Kuchta Roman Sokol Tovačov 4 2 374
1135. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 355
1136. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 3 2 350
1136. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 2 350
1138. Fišer Roman JK Královská 4 2 347
1139. Kendeh Lili HUN - Hungary 1 2 345
1139. Szilassy Boki HUN - Hungary 1 2 345
1139. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 2 345
1142. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 9 2 344
1143. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 2 2 343
1144. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 2 338
1145. Šlechta Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 325
1146. Soldátová Tina YC Písek 3 2 322
1147. Peterek Kamil Český Kiting, z.s. 2 2 319
1148. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 318
1149. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1149. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1149. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1149. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1149. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1149. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1164. Bula Karel YC Vranovská přehr. 2 2 305
1164. Bula Pavel YC Vranovská přehr. 2 2 305
1166. Lanzke Björn GER - Germany 1 2 300
1166. Salewski Daniel GER - Germany 1 2 300
1168. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 4 2 272
1169. Mika Radek ČWA 6 2 271
1170. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 2 266
1170. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 2 266
1170. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 2 266
1170. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 2 266
1174. Smotlacha Pavel YC Neratovice 1 2 263
1174. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 2 263
1174. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 2 263
1174. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 2 263
1174. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 2 263
1174. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 2 263
1174. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 5 2 263
1181. Fiala Jan YC LS Brno 3 2 251
1182. Peter Hoerler AUT - Austria 1 2 247
1183. Výška Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 10 2 241
1184. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 2 2 223
1185. Brown Kenneth ČYK 6 2 222
1186. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 1 2 217
1187. Pánek Ondřej YC CERE 3 2 214
1188. Huss Tomáš YC Znojmo 4 2 211
1189. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 2 2 209
1190. Svoboda Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 202
1191. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 3 2 198
1192. BĚHAL Miroslav Baník Ostrava 6 2 186
1192. BĚHAL Miroslav Baník Ostrava 6 2 186
1194. Wisinger Richard YC Říčany 4 2 182
1195. Pavlíček Michal YC Kotva Pha 2 2 164
1196. Schneider Tim GER - Germany 1 2 155
1196. Schneider Nina GER - Germany 1 2 155
1198. Lawson Andy JK Staré Splavy 6 2 150
1198. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 3 2 150
1200. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 6 2 143
1201. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 4 2 141
1202. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 5 2 136
1203. Ebner Helmut AUT - Austria 1 2 128
1204. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 2 2 120
1205. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 5 2 111
1206. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1206. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1208. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 100
1209. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 1 2 064
1210. Piklová Veronika YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 2 044
1211. Obrtelová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 3 2 036
1211. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 7 2 036
1213. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 030
1213. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 030
1213. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 030
1213. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 030
1213. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 030
1218. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 015
1219. Soier Tobius GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Tobius GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Tobius GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Tobius GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Tobius GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Rudolf GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Rudolf GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Rudolf GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Rudolf GER - Germany 1 2 010
1219. Soier Rudolf GER - Germany 1 2 010
1229. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 1 2 008
1230. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Boroš Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Boroš Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Mimra Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 1 1 996
1230. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1230. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 996
1244. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 984
1245. Zídková Kateřina YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 1 982
1246. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 1 1 972
1246. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 1 1 972
1248. Jeřábek Alfred YC Vranovská přehr. 1 1 969
1249. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 4 1 950
1250. Klement Pavel Sokol Palkovice 1 1 937
1250. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 1 937
1250. Kolář Petr YC RODOP 1 1 937
1250. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 1 937
1254. Merz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 914
1254. Merz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 914
1254. Merz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 914
1254. Merz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 914
1254. Merz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 914
1259. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 5 1 913
1260. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 4 1 909
1261. Ebner Helmut AUT - Austria 1 1 907
1262. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 6 1 900
1263. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 1 1 899
1263. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 899
1265. Fiala Šimon Spolek Vodník 2 1 894
1266. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 2 1 891
1267. Florián Jaroslav YC Kladno 4 1 875
1268. Mareš Miloslav YC Pardubice 4 1 869
1269. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 1 1 863
1270. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 4 1 846
1271. Andel PaÄžo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 821
1271. Andel PaÄžo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 821
1271. Andel PaÄžo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 821
1271. Andel PaÄžo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 821
1275. Barop Jannik GER - Germany 1 1 808
1275. Bläsi Fabian GER - Germany 1 1 808
1277. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 804
1277. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 804
1277. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 804
1277. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 804
1277. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 804
1277. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 804
1277. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 804
1284. Grothues Matthias GER - Germany 1 1 802
1284. Grothues Matthias GER - Germany 1 1 802
1284. Grothues Matthias GER - Germany 1 1 802
1284. Grothues Matthias GER - Germany 1 1 802
1284. Grothues Matthias GER - Germany 1 1 802
1289. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 784
1289. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 784
1289. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 784
1289. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 784
1289. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 784
1289. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 784
1295. Burski Tadeusz ČYK 4 1 753
1296. Matoučík Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 734
1296. Očenáš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 734
1296. Záhradný Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 734
1296. Urbánek Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 734
1296. Němček Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 734
1296. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 734
1302. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 1 732
1302. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 1 732
1302. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 1 732
1302. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 1 732
1302. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 1 732
1302. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 1 732
1308. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 1 728
1308. Strnad Phillipp AUT - Austria 1 1 728
1310. Huss Ladislav YC Znojmo 2 1 724
1311. Koláčný Rudolf ALT FB 2 1 723
1312. Švec Ladislav ČWA 3 1 722
1313. Zsófia Molnár HUN - Hungary 1 1 720
1313. Hoffmann Luca HUN - Hungary 1 1 720
1315. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 715
1315. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 715
1315. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 715
1318. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 2 1 708
1319. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 1 705
1320. Dostálová Žaneta YC Pardubice 3 1 694
1321. Fišer Josef VS Duchcov 4 1 685
1322. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 3 1 683
1323. Jermalowicz Gregor POL - Poland 1 1 669
1323. Jermalowicz Gregor POL - Poland 1 1 669
1323. Jermalowicz Gregor POL - Poland 1 1 669
1323. Jermalowicz Gregor POL - Poland 1 1 669
1323. Jermalowicz Gregor POL - Poland 1 1 669
1323. Jermalowicz Gregor POL - Poland 1 1 669
1323. Jermalowicz Gregor POL - Poland 1 1 669
1323. Jermalowicz Gregor POL - Poland 1 1 669
1331. Kapusta Zdeněk YC Vranovská přehr. 1 1 663
1331. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 1 1 663
1331. Kuča Petr YC Vranovská přehr. 1 1 663
1331. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 663
1335. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 3 1 648
1336. Gyula Gemesi HUN - Hungary 1 1 631
1337. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 3 1 628
1338. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 3 1 625
1339. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 3 1 608
1339. Novotná Ivana Český Kiting, z.s. 1 1 608
1341. Mareš Miroslav YC Pardubice 2 1 596
1342. Kapička Tomáš Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 585
1342. Horáček Jakub Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 585
1344. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 4 1 584
1345. Popper Kamil YC Doksy 4 1 579
1346. Žákovčíková Alžběta YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 564
1346. Žák Marek YC LS Brno 2 1 564
1348. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 1 563
1349. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1349. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1349. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1349. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1349. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1349. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 552
1355. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 549
1356. Káloczy Szebasztián HUN - Hungary 1 1 546
1356. Scholtz Huba HUN - Hungary 1 1 546
1358. Sehnal Pavel Jr. ČWA 1 1 535
1358. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 1 1 535
1360. Svoboda Pavel YC Kladno 2 1 532
1361. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 3 1 530
1362. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 526
1362. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 526
1362. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 526
1362. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 526
1366. Štajnrt Michal ALT Tornado z.s. 2 1 513
1366. Hůlka Ctibor ALT Tornado z.s. 2 1 513
1368. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 2 1 504
1369. Nowakowsky Boguslaw POL - Poland 1 1 503
1369. Nowakowsky Boguslaw POL - Poland 1 1 503
1369. Nowakowsky Boguslaw POL - Poland 1 1 503
1369. Nowakowsky Boguslaw POL - Poland 1 1 503
1369. Nowakowsky Boguslaw POL - Poland 1 1 503
1369. Nowakowsky Boguslaw POL - Poland 1 1 503
1369. Nowakowsky Boguslaw POL - Poland 1 1 503
1369. Nowakowsky Boguslaw POL - Poland 1 1 503
1377. Boroš Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 486
1377. Boroš Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 486
1377. Boroš Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 486
1380. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 2 1 483
1381. Spurný Vojta JK Olomouc 5 1 481
1382. Zeman Petr YC Vranovská přehr. 2 1 476
1382. Votřel Vladimír TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 476
1384. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 3 1 468
1385. Palleschnitz Roland AUT - Austria 1 1 462
1386. Bednář Jan ČYK 4 1 458
1387. Poltington Mark GBR - Great Britain 1 1 457
1387. Poltington Mark GBR - Great Britain 1 1 457
1389. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 1 454
1390. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 4 1 450
1391. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 5 1 447
1392. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 1 1 437
1393. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 4 1 428
1394. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 1 425
1394. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 2 1 425
1396. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 2 1 419
1397. Hašová Karin YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 410
1397. Pršala Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 410
1399. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 394
1399. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 394
1399. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 394
1402. Briestenský Emanuel YC Vranovská přehr. 1 1 388
1402. Klein Miroslav YC Vranovská přehr. 1 1 388
1404. Mader Dan Jachtklub Brno 1 1 385
1404. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 1 385
1406. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 2 1 384
1407. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 4 1 382
1408. Bakošová Fany YC CERE 3 1 379
1409. Čáp Jiří ČYK 5 1 378
1410. Hořejší Jakub Český Kiting, z.s. 2 1 376
1410. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 5 1 376
1412. Kotisová Zuzana JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 368
1413. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 1 1 360
1413. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 1 1 360
1415. Reiniš Tomáš Lanškroun VS 4 1 359
1416. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 1 356
1417. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 353
1418. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 3 1 351
1419. Rosík Alex YC CERE 4 1 349
1420. Lehner Miriam AUT - Austria 1 1 344
1420. Lehner Gloria AUT - Austria 1 1 344
1420. Lehner Miriam AUT - Austria 1 1 344
1420. Lehner Miriam AUT - Austria 1 1 344
1424. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 1 313
1425. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 1 310
1425. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 1 310
1427. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 3 1 308
1428. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 2 1 295
1429. Švábek Jan YC CERE 1 1 291
1429. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1429. Forejtek Jiří YC CSA 1 1 291
1429. Novotný David YC CERE 1 1 291
1429. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1429. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1435. Karšulín Pavel YC Vranovská přehr. 1 1 261
1435. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 1 1 261
1437. Vaněk Václav YC Regent 1 1 247
1438. Smolař Michal ALT SF 2 1 244
1439. Fehékvári László HUN - Hungary 1 1 236
1439. Kácz Bence HUN - Hungary 1 1 236
1441. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 2 1 229
1442. Pánek Jiří YC CERE 1 1 220
1442. Valoušková Zuzana YC CERE 1 1 220
1444. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 2 1 206
1445. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 1 197
1446. Pročková Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 195
1447. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 187
1447. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 187
1449. Kozlowski Andrzej POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Mariusz POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Mariusz POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Mariusz POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Kozlowski Andrzej POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Mariusz POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Kozlowski Andrzej POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Mariusz POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 1 180
1449. Wandasiewicz Mariusz POL - Poland 1 1 180
1466. Kostalova Bara YC Pardubice 3 1 175
1467. Špedl Miroslav JK Klatovy 3 1 170
1468. Wameling Lucas GER - Germany 1 1 139
1468. Wameling Lucas GER - Germany 1 1 139
1468. Wameling Lucas GER - Germany 1 1 139
1468. Wameling Lucas GER - Germany 1 1 139
1468. Wameling Lucas GER - Germany 1 1 139
1473. Meliš Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 130
1473. Meliš Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 130
1473. Meliš Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 130
1473. Meliš Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 130
1477. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 3 1 114
1478. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 112
1478. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 112
1478. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 112
1478. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 112
1478. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 112
1478. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 112
1484. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1484. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1502. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 2 1 104
1503. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 1 1 093
1504. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 092
1505. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 071
1506. Holanec Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 069
1506. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 069
1506. Šlemín Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 069
1509. Frauenberger Alois AUT - Austria 1 1 067
1509. Frauenberger Alois AUT - Austria 1 1 067
1509. Frauenberger Alois AUT - Austria 1 1 067
1509. Svitnik Franz AUT - Austria 1 1 067
1513. Dauber Nils GER - Germany 1 1 065
1514. Nedvěd Jiří ČWA 1 1 055
1515. Hájek Sebastián Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 1 050
1516. Fanfrla Dalibor JK Ostrava Poruba 2 1 039
1517. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 032
1518. Kopecký Jaroslav JK Královská 5 1 025
1519. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1519. Fic Petr YC Vranovská přehr. 1 1 024
1519. Svitok Michal YC Vranovská přehr. 1 1 024
1519. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1519. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1519. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1519. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1519. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1527. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 018
1528. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 2 1 013
1529. Schmied Martin YC Nové Sedlo 2 1 010
1529. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 010
1529. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 010
1529. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 010
1529. Bini Maurizio ITA - Italy 1 1 010
1529. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 010
1529. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 010
1529. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 010
1529. Bini Maurizio ITA - Italy 1 1 010
1538. Švéda Miroslav YC Vranovská přehr. 2 1 009
1538. Švéda Miroslav YC Vranovská přehr. 2 1 009
1540. Novák Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 008
1541. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 3 1 007
1542. Jurečka Pavel Císařská louka 2 997
1543. Lindová Kateřina YC Kladno 6 995
1544. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 992
1545. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1545. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1545. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1545. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1549. Zimmermann Robert AUT - Austria 1 970
1550. Páleníček Milan YC Kladno 1 962
1551. Kubálková Lucie Bohemia Poděbrady 4 958
1551. Winterstein Tamir YC Doksy 2 958
1553. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 956
1554. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 2 947
1554. Kraml Miroslav YC Písek 2 947
1554. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 2 947
1554. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 2 947
1558. Šabo Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 941
1558. Šabo Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 941
1558. Šabo Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 941
1561. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 1 938
1562. Ulrich Franziska SUI - Switzerland 1 934
1562. Ulrich Samuel SUI - Switzerland 1 934
1564. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 3 933
1565. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 2 927
1566. Noháč Radek Baník Most 4 922
1567. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 920
1568. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 4 917
1569. Gropl Tomáš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 914
1570. Komenda Karel st. YC Vranovská přehr. 1 913
1571. Vondrouš Radek JK Olomouc 3 910
1572. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 2 907
1573. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 3 905
1574. Kalina Elen RUS - Russia 1 904
1574. Burski Tadeusz YC CERE 1 904
1576. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 902
1577. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 2 900
1577. Kolář Michal ASK Lovosice 2 900
1579. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 3 893
1580. Zychowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zychowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zychowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zychowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zychowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zychowicz Piotr POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 892
1580. Zarow Wojciech POL - Poland 1 892
1594. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 2 887