POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2011




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1756 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 23 151 496
2. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 22 123 249
3. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 17 119 372
4. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 11 95 820
5. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 21 90 689
6. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 18 81 516
7. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 17 80 233
8. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 3 78 372
9. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 22 77 534
10. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 25 76 689
11. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 18 75 790
12. Koštýř Michal YC CERE 24 72 922
13. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 27 70 030
14. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 67 523
15. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 12 66 858
16. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 66 856
17. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 18 66 427
18. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 23 64 835
19. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 18 62 791
20. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 18 62 764
21. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 61 780
22. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 16 61 153
23. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 60 162
24. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 10 59 050
25. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 18 58 417
26. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 15 58 233
27. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 14 57 852
28. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 57 371
29. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 14 55 801
30. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 15 55 167
31. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 15 54 815
32. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 14 52 787
33. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 12 52 475
34. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 17 52 167
35. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 18 52 046
36. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 25 50 336
37. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 50 325
38. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 22 47 459
39. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 11 47 405
40. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 47 141
41. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 16 46 765
42. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 11 44 962
43. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 13 44 012
44. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 10 43 595
45. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 17 43 371
46. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 16 43 318
47. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 26 42 884
48. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 16 42 806
49. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 17 42 803
50. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 11 42 130
51. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 10 42 049
52. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 7 42 040
53. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 11 41 631
54. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 22 41 566
55. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 21 41 261
56. Keblová Lucie ČYK 21 40 939
57. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 18 40 588
58. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 17 40 461
59. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 14 40 249
60. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 14 39 864
61. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 15 39 245
62. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 26 38 939
63. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 13 38 463
64. Trčka Martin Baník Most 8 37 314
65. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 11 37 104
66. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 7 37 039
67. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 20 37 009
68. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 20 36 471
69. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 18 36 134
70. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 8 35 769
71. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 13 35 501
72. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 8 35 478
73. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 15 35 016
74. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 11 34 468
75. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 13 34 316
76. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 19 33 943
77. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 21 33 928
78. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 7 33 683
79. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 10 33 435
80. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 16 33 390
81. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 21 32 987
82. Zíta Tomáš ČYK 20 32 760
83. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 18 32 624
84. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 16 32 618
85. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 12 32 226
86. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 31 808
87. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 31 615
88. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 14 31 581
89. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 14 31 571
90. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 25 31 449
91. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 31 417
92. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 17 31 047
93. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 19 30 987
94. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 13 30 788
95. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 30 705
96. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 14 30 619
97. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 13 30 241
98. Toufar Josef ČYK 1 29 807
98. Elstner Pavel ČYK 1 29 807
100. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 7 29 806
101. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 29 782
102. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 13 29 574
103. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 15 29 538
104. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 28 836
105. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 13 28 408
106. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 17 28 226
107. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 8 28 181
108. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 28 046
109. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 13 28 040
110. Mika Radek YC SaS 18 28 020
111. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 9 27 376
112. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 11 27 347
113. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 16 27 333
114. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 27 201
115. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 122
116. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 27 023
117. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 14 26 945
118. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 13 26 706
118. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 13 26 706
120. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 15 26 548
121. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 5 26 492
122. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 6 26 459
123. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 10 26 178
124. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 17 26 083
125. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 25 928
126. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 12 25 902
127. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 17 25 681
128. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 20 25 517
129. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 11 25 497
130. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 4 25 354
131. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 16 25 312
132. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 11 25 033
133. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 24 998
134. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 16 24 805
135. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 20 24 525
136. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 10 24 458
137. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 13 24 406
138. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 9 24 291
139. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 7 23 707
140. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 16 23 345
140. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 16 23 345
142. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 17 23 261
143. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 258
144. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 8 22 915
145. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 22 742
146. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 14 22 206
147. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 4 22 180
148. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 11 22 037
148. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 11 22 037
150. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 12 21 972
151. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 11 21 858
152. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 13 21 771
153. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 3 21 583
154. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 22 21 580
155. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 13 21 578
156. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 8 21 520
156. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 8 21 520
158. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 21 21 474
159. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 12 21 269
160. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 21 095
161. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 7 20 993
162. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 10 20 828
163. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 9 20 744
164. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 14 20 724
165. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 15 20 551
166. Čech Jiří Císařská louka 1 20 318
166. Zítek Karel Císařská louka 1 20 318
168. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 12 20 294
169. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 12 20 249
170. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 9 20 240
171. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 13 20 238
172. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 10 20 232
173. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 7 20 166
174. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 11 20 155
175. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 10 19 913
176. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 5 19 818
177. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 6 19 631
178. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 19 485
178. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 12 19 485
180. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 7 19 321
181. Rebel Max NED -The Netherlands 2 19 275
182. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 11 19 185
183. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 8 18 890
184. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 9 18 805
185. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 9 18 743
186. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 12 18 740
187. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 18 643
188. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 2 18 630
189. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 12 18 569
190. Skála David ČYK 13 18 344
191. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 13 18 214
192. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 15 18 202
193. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 7 18 049
193. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 7 18 049
195. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 10 18 010
196. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 5 17 998
197. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 11 17 850
198. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 17 806
199. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 17 761
200. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 17 730
201. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 9 17 720
202. Doležalová Eva SK Tři sestry 2 17 552
203. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 7 17 527
204. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 14 17 524
205. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 11 17 309
206. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 8 17 108
207. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 10 16 965
208. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 8 16 921
209. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 16 16 830
210. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 8 16 718
211. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 16 638
212. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 13 16 579
213. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 4 16 522
214. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 11 16 510
215. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
215. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
215. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
215. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
215. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
215. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 16 453
221. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 7 16 418
222. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 8 16 331
223. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 11 16 322
224. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 18 16 248
225. Slíva Martin ČWA 7 16 134
226. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 4 16 007
227. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 9 15 997
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
228. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 15 752
233. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 19 15 673
234. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 4 15 608
235. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 11 15 543
236. Hála Petr LS Kroměříž 20 15 532
237. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 18 15 497
238. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 11 15 377
239. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 13 15 263
240. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 10 15 144
241. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 12 15 112
242. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 15 003
242. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 15 003
244. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 13 14 985
245. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 10 14 830
246. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 9 14 751
247. Marečková Lucie Jachtklub Brno 11 14 736
248. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 11 14 670
249. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 4 14 588
250. de By Peter NED -The Netherlands 2 14 355
251. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 10 14 339
252. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 11 14 280
253. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 4 14 268
254. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 10 14 181
255. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 5 14 176
255. Beránek Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 14 176
257. Dumek Petr YC Kotva Pha 10 13 999
258. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 13 988
259. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 9 13 981
260. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 13 976
261. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 9 13 934
262. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 8 13 926
263. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 5 13 905
264. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 14 13 903
265. Štursová Lucie ČYK 15 13 861
266. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 13 637
266. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 13 637
268. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 9 13 576
269. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 14 13 562
270. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 9 13 530
271. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 8 13 336
272. Čechura Přemek Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 13 240
273. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 12 13 185
274. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 14 13 126
275. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 4 13 113
276. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 7 12 902
276. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 7 12 902
278. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 12 807
279. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 12 795
280. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 12 12 729
281. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 5 12 705
282. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 7 12 674
283. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 6 12 651
284. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 9 12 645
285. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 5 12 546
285. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 5 12 546
287. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 10 12 476
288. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 3 12 409
289. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 13 12 296
290. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 10 12 277
290. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 10 12 277
292. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 6 12 266
293. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 12 12 207
294. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 4 12 160
295. Peibischová Monika 6 12 140
296. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 8 12 105
297. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 13 12 086
298. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 12 051
299. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 4 11 939
300. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 863
301. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 3 11 850
302. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 5 11 749
303. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 7 11 712
304. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 11 703
305. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 16 11 623
306. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 11 588
307. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 6 11 581
308. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 6 11 578
309. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 11 11 571
310. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 11 11 444
311. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 443
312. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 11 430
313. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 11 11 381
314. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 6 11 350
314. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 6 11 350
316. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 9 11 342
317. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 7 11 264
318. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 171
318. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 171
320. Vít Radek ČYK 6 11 096
321. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 6 11 027
322. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 9 10 936
323. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 7 10 934
324. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
324. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
324. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
324. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
324. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
324. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 10 863
330. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 4 10 861
331. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 7 10 846
331. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 7 10 846
333. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 4 10 818
334. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 12 10 778
335. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 7 10 729
336. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 7 10 611
337. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 9 10 609
338. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 10 587
339. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 13 10 556
340. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 2 10 495
341. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 13 10 414
342. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 8 10 386
343. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 10 355
344. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 5 10 305
345. Winkel Malte GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Winkel Malte GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Winkel Malte GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Winkel Malte GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Thielemann Lucas GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Thielemann Lucas GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Winkel Malte GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Thielemann Lucas GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Thielemann Lucas GER - Germany 1 10 240
345. Thielemann Lucas GER - Germany 1 10 240
355. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 10 165
356. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 9 10 129
357. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 9 10 120
358. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 10 116
359. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 8 10 108
360. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 9 10 106
361. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 5 10 092
362. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 15 10 080
363. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 6 9 945
364. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 6 9 918
365. Zídek Zdeňek YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 9 914
366. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 9 897
366. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 9 897
366. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 9 897
369. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 9 9 888
370. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 10 9 876
371. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 3 9 865
372. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 829
372. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 829
374. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 9 9 710
375. Adam Daniel JK Staré Splavy 8 9 702
376. Bačinová Olga Chemička Ústí 6 9 689
377. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 7 9 511
378. Soldátová Tina YC Písek 8 9 489
379. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 12 9 485
380. Korytář Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 3 9 483
381. Kavas Alexandros RUS - Russia 1 9 359
381. Kavas Georg RUS - Russia 1 9 359
383. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 6 9 222
384. Chatrný Marek ČYK 4 9 205
385. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 5 9 148
386. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 7 9 140
387. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 3 9 115
388. Raška Marek ČWA 8 9 058
389. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
389. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
389. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
389. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
389. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
389. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
389. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 018
396. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 9 010
397. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 5 8 880
398. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 14 8 842
399. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 2 8 841
400. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 8 754
401. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 5 8 699
401. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 8 699
403. Huberts Emily NED -The Netherlands 2 8 633
404. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 8 513
405. Muk Daniel YC Dvořiště-Lišov 10 8 428
406. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 6 8 410
407. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 8 8 322
408. Hakl David YC LS Brno 11 8 284
409. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 8 174
410. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 7 8 128
411. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 5 8 124
412. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 8 8 112
413. Hyršová Denisa YC Jezero Hlučín 10 8 007
414. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
414. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
414. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
414. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
414. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
414. Zimny Jeremi POL - Poland 1 7 989
420. Šindýlková Lenka Bohemia Poděbrady 12 7 876
421. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 4 7 832
422. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 1 7 826
423. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 8 7 725
424. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 5 7 676
425. Páleníčková Aneta YC Kladno 9 7 673
426. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 4 7 665
427. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 3 7 626
428. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 7 7 619
428. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 9 7 619
428. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 7 7 619
431. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 14 7 549
432. Mráz Maxmilián ČYK 8 7 538
433. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 9 7 518
434. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 514
434. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 514
436. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 5 7 478
437. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 11 7 475
438. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 13 7 423
439. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 11 7 379
440. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 5 7 366
441. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 7 7 358
442. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 5 7 338
443. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 2 7 336
443. Bíba Jiří SK Halza 2 7 336
443. Červinka Vít SK Halza 2 7 336
446. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 7 7 333
447. Zíma Jakub ČWA 8 7 318
448. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 8 7 302
449. Feder Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 290
450. Bauer Franta YC CERE 5 7 270
451. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 8 7 253
452. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 5 7 238
453. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 8 7 162
454. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 6 7 158
455. Havlena Jiří YC CERE 6 7 118
456. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 15 7 115
457. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 2 7 112
458. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 5 7 103
459. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 7 085
460. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 7 081
461. Backlandt Olivier BEL - Belgium 2 7 059
462. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 9 7 041
463. Machovská Ilona NYK & RS 9 7 022
464. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 4 6 971
465. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 5 6 918
466. Karhánek Jiří YC CERE 5 6 906
466. Karhánek Jan YC CERE 5 6 906
468. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 5 6 879
469. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 7 6 862
470. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 11 6 851
471. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 3 6 847
472. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 10 6 827
473. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 7 6 821
474. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 7 6 797
475. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 2 6 792
476. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 5 6 785
477. Štamberg Zdeněk FD Club UO 12 6 754
477. Kopecký Josef FD Club UO 12 6 754
479. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 11 6 732
480. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 4 6 697
481. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 680
481. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 680
483. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 2 6 669
484. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 5 6 656
484. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 5 6 656
486. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 7 6 624
487. Tomai Balazs HUN - Hungary 1 6 606
488. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 13 6 566
489. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 7 6 483
490. Wolf Michael GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Stockhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Wolf Michael GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Wolf Michael GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Wolf Michael GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Wolf Michael GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Stockhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Stockhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Stockhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 6 472
490. Stockhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 6 472
500. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 6 437
501. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 11 6 436
502. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 7 6 409
503. Krsička Michal YC CERE 6 6 383
504. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 6 6 369
505. Kuhn-Weber Angelika AUT - Austria 1 6 331
505. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 1 6 331
505. Weber Alfred AUT - Austria 1 6 331
508. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 12 6 325
509. Horvath Vojtěch ČYK 2 6 324
510. Vyhnánková Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 5 6 265
511. Král Karel JK Sokolov 7 6 245
512. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 7 6 231
513. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 6 6 225
514. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 6 183
515. Malnocký Roman ČYK 12 6 174
515. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 9 6 174
517. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 10 6 163
518. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 11 6 157
519. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
519. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
519. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
519. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
519. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
519. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 2 6 154
525. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
525. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
525. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
525. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
525. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
525. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 4 6 147
531. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 6 135
532. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 5 6 126
533. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 8 6 125
534. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 2 6 097
535. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 4 6 032
536. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 6 025
536. Kuipers Jelmer NED -The Netherlands 1 6 025
536. Kuipers Roelof NED -The Netherlands 1 6 025
536. Kolář Petr YC RODOP 1 6 025
540. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 6 019
541. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 6 6 003
542. Ircing Jaroslav Olšovec Jedovnice 4 5 950
543. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 909
544. Dubiel Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
545. Crháková Magda Jachtklub Brno 1 5 857
546. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
546. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
546. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
546. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
546. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
546. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 5 856
552. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 9 5 848
553. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 7 5 784
554. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 756
555. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 4 5 727
556. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 11 5 724
557. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 690
558. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 2 5 665
559. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 3 5 645
560. Šlechta Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 5 643
561. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 6 5 638
562. Koutná Kamila YC Bystrc Brno 7 5 637
563. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 5 5 635
564. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 5 634
565. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 5 573
566. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 3 5 564
567. Kopecký Jaroslav JK Královská 7 5 548
568. Filip Martin SK Halza 1 5 505
568. Třeček Čeněk SK Halza 1 5 505
570. Krsička Martin YC CERE 7 5 491
571. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 9 5 468
572. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 5 459
573. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 3 5 446
574. Korvas Filip ČYK 4 5 398
575. Máté Jeney HUN - Hungary 1 5 394
575. Julianna Kristóf HUN - Hungary 1 5 394
577. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 351
578. Švec Ladislav ČWA 9 5 325
579. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 5 307
580. Šormová Marcela YC LS Brno 2 5 305
581. Göckel Peter GER - Germany 2 5 303
581. Göckel Peter GER - Germany 2 5 303
581. Göckel Peter GER - Germany 2 5 303
581. Göckel Peter GER - Germany 2 5 303
581. Göckel Peter GER - Germany 2 5 303
586. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 4 5 264
587. Chodura Leopold ČYK 8 5 226
588. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 11 5 167
589. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 5 154
590. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 4 5 148
591. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 6 5 071
592. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 065
593. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 6 5 064
594. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 9 5 058
595. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 057
596. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 5 055
597. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 2 5 031
598. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
598. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
598. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
598. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
598. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
598. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 027
604. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 5 5 025
605. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 5 020
605. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 5 5 020
607. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 2 5 015
608. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 7 5 014
609. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 4 968
609. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 4 968
619. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 4 952
619. Stupka Jiří YC Kladno 1 4 952
621. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 5 4 933
622. Beliczay Márton HUN - Hungary 1 4 928
623. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 9 4 897
624. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 4 860
625. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 4 852
626. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 4 816
627. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 2 4 809
627. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 2 4 809
627. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 2 4 809
630. Szamody Tamás HUN - Hungary 1 4 800
630. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
630. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
630. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
630. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 800
635. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 6 4 680
636. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 666
636. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 666
636. Fossler Gunter AUT - Austria 1 4 666
639. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 2 4 635
640. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 11 4 628
641. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 4 625
641. de Graat Peter GER - Germany 1 4 625
641. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 4 625
644. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 7 4 603
645. Zídek Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 4 597
646. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 3 4 590
647. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 7 4 572
648. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 5 4 568
649. Balázs Horváth HUN - Hungary 1 4 513
649. Gergö Borsos HUN - Hungary 1 4 513
651. Šimáček Roman YC Kladno 5 4 492
652. Kortke Mathias GER - Germany 1 4 427
653. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 4 422
654. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 7 4 398
655. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
655. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
655. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
655. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 396
659. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 8 4 368
660. Fiala Lukáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 364
661. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 360
661. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 360
663. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 4 4 335
664. Směšný Petr ALT Evropa 1 4 331
665. Hotovec Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 4 4 329
666. Jelínek Tomáš YC Kladno 9 4 319
667. Hyk Jan YC ČSA 6 4 295
668. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 7 4 294
669. Fiala Eduard YC LS Brno 7 4 289
670. Hála Jan LS Kroměříž 17 4 278
671. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 8 4 258
672. Marečková Renata MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 5 4 231
673. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
673. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
673. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
673. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
673. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
673. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
673. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 223
673. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 3 4 223
681. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 3 4 222
682. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
682. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 4 218
682. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Holanec Petr ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
682. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
682. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
682. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
682. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 4 218
682. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Anděl Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Crter Humphrey GBR - Great Britain 1 4 218
682. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
682. Crter Humphrey GBR - Great Britain 1 4 218
702. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 5 4 216
703. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 200
703. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 200
705. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 7 4 181
706. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
706. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
706. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
706. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
706. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
706. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
706. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
706. Sztyk Lech POL - Poland 1 4 173
714. Toth Martin ČWA 4 4 156
715. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 4 148
716. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 8 4 136
717. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 3 4 111
718. Fišer Roman JK Královská 3 4 088
719. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 4 085
719. Přikryl Petr LS Kroměříž 4 4 085
721. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 3 4 059
722. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 032
722. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 032
724. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 3 4 000
724. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
724. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 3 4 000
724. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 3 4 000
728. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 5 3 997
729. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 3 3 963
730. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 934
731. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 2 3 925
732. Scudeboom Jasper NED -The Netherlands 2 3 913
733. Munich Peter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
733. Munich Peter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
733. Munich Peter AUT - Austria 1 3 904
736. Ďásek František JK Cheb 4 3 899
737. Obrtelová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 5 3 893
738. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 9 3 888
739. Malý Zdeněk jn. JK Královská 3 3 875
740. Rimmele Axel GER - Germany 1 3 873
741. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 3 853
742. Koláčný Rudolf ALT FB 5 3 851
743. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 10 3 837
744. Porkert Zdeněk ČYK 1 3 833
744. Rössler ml. Josef ČYK 1 3 833
746. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 1 3 831
747. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 3 3 828
748. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 6 3 823
749. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 3 821
749. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 3 821
751. Bitomský Martin YC Jezero Hlučín 4 3 812
752. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 3 3 801
753. Himmelová Klára YC Kladno 9 3 795
753. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
753. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
753. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
753. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
753. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 795
759. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 7 3 776
760. Novák Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 8 3 765
761. Biberin GER - Germany 1 3 743
761. Biberin GER - Germany 1 3 743
761. Biberin GER - Germany 1 3 743
761. Biberin GER - Germany 1 3 743
761. Biberin GER - Germany 1 3 743
766. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 3 730
767. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 6 3 727
768. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 4 3 694
768. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 4 3 694
770. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 3 650
771. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 3 637
771. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 3 637
771. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 3 637
771. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 3 637
771. Dietzel Mario GER - Germany 1 3 637
776. Fialová Adéla ČYK 7 3 635
777. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 5 3 621
777. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 5 3 621
779. Pešek Vítězslav YC LS Brno 7 3 614
780. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 8 3 610
781. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 4 3 592
782. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 3 531
783. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 520
784. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
784. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
784. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
784. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
784. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
784. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
790. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 3 515
790. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Čižik Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 3 515
790. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 3 515
790. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Sopuch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 3 515
790. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 3 515
790. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
790. Bartoniek Vojciech POL - Poland 1 3 515
790. Čižik Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 515
822. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 2 3 505
823. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 4 3 472
824. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 3 3 467
825. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 5 3 434
826. Huszár Géza HUN - Hungary 1 3 423
827. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 417
827. Andersson Bernd GER - Germany 1 3 417
829. Podolský Miloš Chemička Ústí 3 3 412
829. Červinka Lukáš Chemička Ústí 3 3 412
831. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 1 3 404
831. Kanycska Márk HUN - Hungary 1 3 404
833. Otto Karel YC LS Brno 6 3 381
834. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 331
835. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 3 303
836. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 4 3 302
837. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 3 3 291
838. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 5 3 275
839. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 4 3 270
840. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 3 257
840. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 3 257
842. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 5 3 245
843. Fiala Šimon Spolek Vodník 4 3 225
844. van Viet Dennis NED -The Netherlands 2 3 224
845. Staňková Tereza YC CERE 6 3 214
846. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 1 3 200
846. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 1 3 200
848. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 165
849. Leontovič Roman ČYK 1 3 162
849. Sünderhauf Radek ČYK 1 3 162
849. Sünderhauf Jan ČYK 1 3 162
849. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 3 162
853. Tošovský Miroslav ing. YC Vysoké Mýto 1 3 119
853. Renelt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
853. Renelt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
853. Renelt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
857. Petráň Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 8 3 108
858. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 106
859. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
859. Vaďuroivá Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
870. Viták František JK Plzeň 6 3 079
871. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 3 074
871. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 3 3 074
873. Moser Bernd AUT - Austria 1 3 051
873. Moser Bernd AUT - Austria 1 3 051
873. Moser Bernd AUT - Austria 1 3 051
876. Zielonková Ivona KJ Těrlicko 5 3 049
877. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 045
878. Defer Tristan Jachtklub Brno 8 3 044
879. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 6 2 999
880. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 6 2 995
881. Dostálová Žaneta YC Pardubice 5 2 985
882. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 970
882. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 970
882. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 970
885. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 966
886. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 6 2 961
887. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
887. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
887. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
887. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
887. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
887. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
887. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 956
894. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 2 953
895. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 6 2 941
896. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 4 2 936
897. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 1 2 930
898. Fleischmann Tess GER - Germany 1 2 928
899. Himmel Jiří YC Kladno 9 2 925
900. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 904
901. Lorenc Miloslav JK Královská 2 2 851
902. Muller Matthias GER - Germany 1 2 846
902. Muller Matthias GER - Germany 1 2 846
902. Muller Matthias GER - Germany 1 2 846
902. Muller Matthias GER - Germany 1 2 846
902. Muller Matthias GER - Germany 1 2 846
907. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 836
908. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 5 2 828
909. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 2 820
910. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 812
910. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
910. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
913. Buchta Jan ALT FB 4 2 806
914. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 798
914. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 798
916. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 2 2 782
916. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 3 2 782
918. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 6 2 781
919. Čáp Jiří ČYK 6 2 763
920. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
920. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 760
931. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 1 2 750
931. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 2 750
931. Kudrna Tomáš JK Královská 1 2 750
934. Grim Patrik Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 747
935. Battermann Rudhard GER - Germany 1 2 734
936. Prey Theodor AUT - Austria 1 2 719
936. Prey Theodor AUT - Austria 1 2 719
936. Poell Matthias AUT - Austria 1 2 719
939. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 2 2 711
940. Botiger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 700
940. Botiger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 700
940. Botiger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 700
940. Botiger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 700
940. Botiger Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 700
945. Váradi Miklós HUN - Hungary 1 2 673
945. Jarró Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 2 673
947. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 3 2 672
948. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 2 2 664
949. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 2 661
950. Bauer Karel YC CERE 3 2 655
951. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 5 2 638
952. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 635
952. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 635
954. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 4 2 619
955. Teubnerová Kateřina Císařská louka 1 2 615
956. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 6 2 596
956. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 6 2 596
958. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 593
959. Naništová Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
959. Naništová Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
961. Busta Helena JK Královská 6 2 591
962. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
962. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
962. Kornesczuk Michal YC Kladno 1 2 580
962. Holubová Tereza ČYK 1 2 580
966. Moučka Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 2 2 575
966. Volf Vojtěch YC Jezero Hlučín 2 2 575
968. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 2 550
968. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 2 550
968. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 2 550
968. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 2 550
968. Merz Sebastian GER - Germany 1 2 550
973. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 547
974. Jacobs Refa - Maria GER - Germany 1 2 530
974. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 530
974. Salewski David GER - Germany 1 2 530
977. Jegorov Boris JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 482
978. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 4 2 469
979. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 456
980. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 2 2 441
981. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 5 2 425
982. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 5 2 422
983. Havrda Vojta Delfín Jablonec 3 2 414
984. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Rudolf Anderka HUN - Hungary 1 2 412
984. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
984. Motýl Jindřich ALT Melges 24 1 2 412
984. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Brestovský Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
984. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Dietrich Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 2 412
984. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
984. Bartnicki Bartosz POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Gábor Hortobágyi HUN - Hungary 1 2 412
984. Brestovský Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
984. Siodmiak Lech POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Fuchs Jens GER - Germany 1 2 412
984. Bartnicki Bartosz POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Devillers Eric BEL - Belgium 1 2 412
984. Siodmiak Lech POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Bartnicki Bartosz POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Siodmiak Lech POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Czoczys Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 2 2 412
984. Gorski Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 412
984. Rzounek Přemysl SC Jansport 1 2 412
984. Fajmon Blahoslav ALT Melges 24 1 2 412
1017. Švantner Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 386
1018. Bence Rácz HUN - Hungary 1 2 383
1018. Márton Simó HUN - Hungary 1 2 383
1020. Svoboda Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 382
1020. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 382
1022. Chrz Jaroslav ČYK 2 2 374
1023. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 4 2 373
1024. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 2 369
1025. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 4 2 366
1026. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 362
1027. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 2 348
1028. Podlas Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 7 2 343
1029. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 2 2 341
1030. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 2 324
1031. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1031. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1031. Travnicek Roland AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1034. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 311
1035. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 307
1036. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 291
1036. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 291
1038. Boboš David YC Znojmo 5 2 285
1039. Haynes Benjamin GBR - Great Britain 1 2 281
1039. Haynes Benjamin GBR - Great Britain 1 2 281
1041. Beranek Roswita AUT - Austria 1 2 279
1042. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 4 2 272
1043. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 7 2 267
1044. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 263
1044. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 263
1046. Hanzlík Aleš Sokol Tovačov 5 2 253
1047. KapraÄž Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 239
1048. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 4 2 227
1049. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 2 219
1049. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 2 219
1049. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 2 219
1049. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 2 219
1049. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 2 219
1054. van Dorst Petr NED -The Netherlands 2 2 216
1055. Gennart Genevieve BEL - Belgium 1 2 210
1056. Skladaniec Marek POL - Poland 1 2 199
1057. Lentz Felix Johannes GER - Germany 1 2 168
1057. Lentz Felix Johannes GER - Germany 1 2 168
1057. Lentz Felix Johannes GER - Germany 1 2 168
1057. Lentz Felix Johannes GER - Germany 1 2 168
1057. Lentz Felix Johannes GER - Germany 1 2 168
1062. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 3 2 165
1063. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 4 2 163
1064. Varga Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 160
1064. Varga Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 160
1066. Flösslerová Michaela YC LS Brno 4 2 150
1067. Höferer Harry AUT - Austria 1 2 138
1067. Ensbrunner Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 2 138
1069. Vavřík Petr HTJ Odra Ostrava 1 2 109
1069. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 1 2 109
1071. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 106
1072. Fišer Josef VS Duchcov 4 2 101
1073. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 096
1074. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 5 2 091
1075. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 5 2 058
1076. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 8 2 055
1077. Mestdag Renaud BEL - Belgium 1 2 017
1078. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 2 015
1079. Norulák Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1079. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1079. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 1 2 010
1079. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 1 2 010
1079. Kecskesová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1079. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1079. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1079. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1079. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1079. Norulák Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1089. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 009
1090. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 4 2 006
1091. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 4 2 004
1091. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 4 2 004
1093. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 4 1 997
1094. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 996
1094. Muller-Hartburg Niklas AUT - Austria 1 1 996
1094. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 996
1094. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 996
1094. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 996
1094. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 996
1100. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 2 1 973
1101. Titěra Richard YC CERE 3 1 968
1101. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 2 1 968
1103. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 962
1104. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1104. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1104. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1104. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 957
1108. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 1 945
1108. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 1 945
1110. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 1 1 935
1111. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 3 1 934
1112. Krejza Filip YC Pardubice 4 1 929
1112. Veit Martin YC Pardubice 4 1 929
1114. Crhák Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 1 1 923
1115. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 914
1116. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 7 1 895
1117. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 4 1 885
1118. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 1 1 871
1119. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 2 1 851
1120. Heisinger Klaus GER - Germany 1 1 832
1120. Heisinger Klaus GER - Germany 1 1 832
1120. Heisinger Klaus GER - Germany 1 1 832
1120. Heisinger Klaus GER - Germany 1 1 832
1120. Heisinger Klaus GER - Germany 1 1 832
1125. Němec Vladislav SK Halza 1 1 831
1125. Šídlo Petr SK Halza 1 1 831
1127. Krhounek Petr Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 828
1128. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 1 813
1128. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 1 813
1128. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 1 813
1131. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 803
1131. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 803
1133. Houška Filip Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 798
1134. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 1 1 788
1134. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 1 1 788
1136. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 2 1 784
1137. Vyšín Miroslav ČYK 2 1 780
1138. Popper Kamil YC Doksy 2 1 765
1139. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 1 764
1140. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1140. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 762
1151. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 1 753
1152. Carsten Albrecht GER - Germany 1 1 742
1153. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 1 1 734
1154. Huber Roland AUT - Austria 1 1 728
1154. Huber Roland AUT - Austria 1 1 728
1156. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 2 1 723
1157. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1157. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1157. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1157. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1157. Cikuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1162. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 5 1 718
1163. Hůla Miloš ČYK 4 1 705
1164. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 5 1 701
1164. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 5 1 701
1166. Gottelt Ladislav ASK Lovosice 2 1 699
1166. Goteltová Stanislava ASK Lovosice 2 1 699
1168. Bednář Jan ALT Optimist 3 1 695
1169. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 3 1 682
1170. Janning Patrick GER - Germany 1 1 681
1171. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 678
1172. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 3 1 671
1173. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1173. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1173. Parthe Manfred AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1173. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 1 663
1177. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 1 635
1178. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 4 1 625
1179. Marek František JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 620
1180. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 4 1 618
1181. Obermajer Marek SK Nový Knín 1 1 614
1181. Andel Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 614
1181. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 614
1184. Morawiek Damian GER - Germany 1 1 610
1185. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1185. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1185. Burska Zofia YC CERE 1 1 608
1185. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1185. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1185. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1185. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1185. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1193. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 1 607
1194. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 597
1194. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 597
1196. Kubec David SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 581
1196. Kubec David SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 581
1198. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 1 1 579
1199. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 3 1 571
1200. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 2 1 569
1200. Muller Ute GER - Germany 1 1 569
1200. Muller Ute GER - Germany 1 1 569
1200. Muller Ute GER - Germany 1 1 569
1200. Muller Ute GER - Germany 1 1 569
1200. Muller Ute GER - Germany 1 1 569
1206. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 1 564
1206. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 1 564
1206. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 1 564
1206. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 1 564
1206. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 1 564
1211. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 3 1 563
1212. Alexa David YC LS Brno 3 1 559
1213. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 4 1 555
1214. Halátek Dalibor YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 551
1215. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 3 1 549
1216. Hahn Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 545
1217. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 6 1 541
1218. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 527
1219. Bartoněk Daniel YC Jezero Hlučín 5 1 524
1220. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 519
1221. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 1 515
1222. Lehner Miriam AUT - Austria 1 1 509
1222. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 1 509
1222. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 1 509
1225. Kolář Antonín YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 1 507
1226. Szabolcs Kardos HUN - Hungary 1 1 503
1226. Levente Rácz HUN - Hungary 1 1 503
1228. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 4 1 499
1229. Bílková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 496
1229. Bílka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 496
1229. Vogl Karl AUT - Austria 1 1 496
1232. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 5 1 494
1233. Simons Ton NED -The Netherlands 1 1 484
1233. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 484
1233. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 484
1233. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 484
1237. Majtás Vít Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 475
1238. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 4 1 457
1239. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 3 1 451
1240. Rebel Thys NED -The Netherlands 1 1 444
1241. Mihalík Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 440
1241. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 5 1 440
1243. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 433
1243. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 433
1245. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 2 1 409
1246. Kruger Helmut GER - Germany 1 1 402
1247. Petr Jiří VS Duchcov 5 1 391
1248. Drahorádová Lucie JK Cheb 3 1 388
1249. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1250. Krausová Miroslava JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 382
1251. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 2 1 376
1251. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 3 1 376
1253. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1253. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1253. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1253. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1253. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1253. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 370
1259. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 1 1 360
1259. Kantor František YC LS Brno 1 1 360
1261. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 356
1261. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 1 1 356
1261. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 1 356
1261. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 356
1261. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 1 356
1261. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 1 1 356
1267. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 2 1 351
1267. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 2 1 351
1269. Rebel Thijs NED -The Netherlands 1 1 347
1270. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 3 1 339
1271. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 1 337
1272. Mareš Miloslav YC Pardubice 2 1 304
1273. Švestka Blahoslav YC Velké Dářko 1 1 298
1274. Vanický Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 293
1275. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1275. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1275. Resch Radko ČYK 1 1 291
1275. MaĹ?ková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1275. Nemec Barbora AUT - Austria 1 1 291
1275. MaĹ?ková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1281. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 2 1 290
1282. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 287
1282. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 287
1284. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 280
1285. Kipp Daniel GER - Germany 1 1 277
1285. Kipp Daniel GER - Germany 1 1 277
1285. Kipp Daniel GER - Germany 1 1 277
1285. Kipp Daniel GER - Germany 1 1 277
1285. Kipp Daniel GER - Germany 1 1 277
1290. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 269
1290. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 269
1292. Hieková Romana Chemička Ústí 1 1 259
1292. Vitáková Anna JK Plzeň 5 1 259
1294. David Josef YC Znojmo 3 1 257
1295. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 256
1295. Procházková Bára YC Znojmo 2 1 256
1295. Haslmannová Mirka YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 256
1298. Mika Radek ČWA 2 1 247
1299. Mixán Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 1 242
1300. Boog Chrispoph AUT - Austria 1 1 241
1301. Handl Erich YC Kladno 2 1 231
1302. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 2 1 230
1303. Jablonka Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 228
1304. Touval Jan ČWA 3 1 221
1305. Gaebler Roland GER - Germany 1 1 215
1305. Gaebler Roland GER - Germany 1 1 215
1305. Gaebler Roland GER - Germany 1 1 215
1305. Gaebler Roland GER - Germany 1 1 215
1305. Gaebler Roland GER - Germany 1 1 215
1310. Zierler Barbara AUT - Austria 1 1 209
1310. Horáček Tomáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 209
1310. Zierler Barbara AUT - Austria 1 1 209
1310. Zierler Barbara AUT - Austria 1 1 209
1314. Landkammer Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1314. Urbánek Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 1 1 206
1314. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1314. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1314. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1319. Fišerová Barbora Baník Ostrava 2 1 191
1319. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 2 1 191
1321. Cíglerová Jana YC Bystrc Brno 3 1 190
1322. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 1 1 189
1323. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 3 1 188
1324. Guryča Daniel YC CERE 1 1 187
1324. Ježková Jana YC CERE 1 1 187
1324. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 187
1324. Mesterhazy-Nagy Akos HUN - Hungary 1 1 187
1324. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 187
1324. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 187
1330. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1330. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 172
1341. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1341. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1341. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1341. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1341. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1341. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 171
1347. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 3 1 163
1348. Rathmann Heike GER - Germany 1 1 162
1349. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 6 1 161
1350. Kolář Michal ASK Lovosice 1 1 155
1350. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1 1 155
1352. Štajnrt Michal ALT Tornado z.s. 2 1 145
1352. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 1 1 145
1354. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1354. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1354. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1354. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1354. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1354. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1354. Ticháček Josef SUI - Switzerland 1 1 130
1354. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1354. Ticháček Roman SUI - Switzerland 1 1 130
1354. Antonik Sebastian POL - Poland 1 1 130
1354. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 130
1365. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1365. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1365. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1365. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1365. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1365. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1365. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 128
1372. Dio Jan JK Klatovy 2 1 126
1373. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 125
1374. Enders Elisabeth GER - Germany 1 1 122
1375. Dudák Matěj YC CERE 3 1 111
1376. Burkhart Kursten AUT - Austria 1 1 108
1376. Dymeš Tomáš YC RODOP 1 1 108
1376. Švík František YC RODOP 1 1 108
1379. Šmiček Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 107
1380. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 2 1 106
1381. Chmelová Jana Císařská louka 2 1 095
1381. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 2 1 095
1383. Bulířová Alexandra JK Staré Splavy 1 1 093
1384. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 080
1385. Mertz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 075
1385. Mertz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 075
1385. Mertz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 075
1385. Mertz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 075
1385. Mertz Jonathan GER - Germany 1 1 075
1390. Žákovčíková Alžběta YC Jezero Hlučín 2 1 067
1391. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 1 1 055
1392. Čechura Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 053
1393. Pavelková Nikola YC Jezero Hlučín 5 1 052
1394. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 1 043
1394. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 1 043
1394. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 1 043
1394. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 1 043
1394. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 1 043
1399. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 2 1 041
1399. Novák Martin YC Kovářov 2 1 041
1401. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 037
1402. Zídková Kateřina YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 1 033
1403. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 1 1 032
1403. Burdová Michaela ČYK 1 1 032
1405. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 030
1406. Gemesi Gyula HUN - Hungary 1 1 029
1407. Motz Daniel ČWA 2 1 028
1408. Samson Richard YC LS Brno 3 1 023
1409. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 021
1410. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 1 014
1410. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 1 014
1412. Jansen Thomas GER - Germany 1 1 010
1412. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 2 1 010
1414. Vašutová Erika ČYK 3 1 004
1415. Dlabač Libor JK Klatovy 1 998
1416. Malík Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1416. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1416. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1416. Malík Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1416. Heinz Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 990
1416. Heinz Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 990
1416. Heinz Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 990
1423. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1424. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 967
1425. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2 964
1426. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 2 958
1427. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 1 957
1427. Behrens Ralf GER - Germany 1 957
1429. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 954
1430. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 946
1430. Lindová Klára YC Kladno 1 946
1432. Dědič Roman JK Staré Splavy 2 945
1432. Dědič Daniel JK Staré Splavy 2 945
1434. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 941
1434. Šafář Jan ALT Tornado z.s. 2 941
1434. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 941
1437. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 3 931
1438. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 3 930
1439. Pitelka Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 928
1439. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 2 928
1441. Schkorwaga Christian AUT - Austria 1 914
1441. Schonleitner Manfred AUT - Austria 1 914
1441. Schonleitner Manfred AUT - Austria 1 914
1444. Vondrouš Radek JK Olomouc 4 909
1444. Osina Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 5 909
1446. Macháček Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 904
1446. Markovič Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 904
1448. Halátek Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 3 901
1448. Dunski Eryk POL - Poland 1 901
1450. Jegorovová Jitka JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 897
1450. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 4 897
1452. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1452. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1452. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1452. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 896
1456. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 3 895
1457. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1457. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1457. Culek st. Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 3 881
1457. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1457. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1457. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1457. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1457. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1457. Srzednicki Michak POL - Poland 1 881
1457. Horst Jan van der NED -The Netherlands 1 881
1467. Páleníček Milan YC Kladno 1 879
1468. Florián Jaroslav YC Kladno 3 878
1469. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 2 874
1469. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 2 874
1471. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1471. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1471. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1471. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1471. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1471. Minarovjech Natália SVK - Slovak Republic 1 869
1477. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 3 863
1478. Kuchár Alex SVK - Slovak Republic 1 858
1479. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 5 849
1480. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 1 831
1481. Krejčík Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 821
1482. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 819
1482. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 819
1484. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 808
1484. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 2 808
1484. Wolfgang Daum GER - Germany 1 808
1487. Jindřich Rostislav JK Cheb 2 800
1487. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 1 800
1489. Malich Martina POL - Poland 1 795
1490. Ševčík Martin WS Club VD 2 780
1491. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 775
1491. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 775
1493. Peuker Lara GER - Germany 1 768
1494. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 765
1494. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 765
1496. Hofmann Lubomír YC Velké Dářko 1 753
1497. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 747
1497. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 747
1499. Scheinecher Cristian AUT - Austria 1 740
1500. Rakuschan Philipp AUT - Austria 1 738
1500. Schonleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 738
1500. Schonleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 738
1500. Schonleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 738
1504. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 734
1505. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1505. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1505. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1505. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1505. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1505. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 722
1511. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 1 721
1512. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 718
1512. Blaurock Karl GER - Germany 1 718
1514. Radunsky Frederik AUT - Austria 1 712
1515. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1515. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1515. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1515. Macháčková Barbara SVK - Slovak Republic 1 708
1519. Zikmund Martin Delfín Jablonec 1 703
1519. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 1 703
1519. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 703
1519. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 703
1523. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 701
1524. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1524. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1524. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1524. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1524. Walter Dieter AUT - Austria 1 694
1524. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1524. Marek Marzena POL - Poland 1 694
1531. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 689
1532. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1 678
1533. Staník Antonín YC Velké Dářko 1 672
1533. Jindra Svatopluk ČYK 1 672
1535. Kochanski MichaÄž POL - Poland 1 655
1536. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1536. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1547. Kaiser Lilli GER - Germany 1 649
1547. Kaiser Lilli GER - Germany 1 649
1547. Kaiser Lilli GER - Germany 1 649
1547. Kaiser Lilli GER - Germany 1 649
1547. Kaiser Lilli GER - Germany 1 649
1552. Žákovčíková Michaela YC Jezero Hlučín 1 646
1553. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 636
1554. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 633
1555. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 2 630
1556. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 618
1557. Germany Margit AUT - Austria 1 617
1558. Nedvědický Saša ČYK 1 616
1559. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 611
1560. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 3 607
1561. Schmied Martin YC Nové Sedlo 1 606
1561. Morchen Marcus GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Schmiedová Petra YC Nové Sedlo 1 606
1561. Bader Robert GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Bader Robert GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Fanner Felipe GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 606
1561. Bader Robert GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Morchen Marcus GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Himmler Marion GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Bader Robert GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Morchen Marcus GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Himmler Marion GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Kuchta Dominik Sokol Tovačov 2 606
1561. Bader Robert GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Morchen Marcus GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Fanner Felipe GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Horáček Jakub Bohemia Poděbrady 3 606
1561. Fanner Felipe GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Fanner Felipe GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Fanner Felipe GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Himmler Marion GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Himmler Marion GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Himmler Marion GER - Germany 1 606
1561. Lahodny JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 606
1561. Holanec Jan ALT Melges 24 1 606
1561. Morchen Marcus GER - Germany 1 606
1588. Kadziolka Tadeusz POL - Poland 1 597
1588. Kadziolka Tadeusz POL - Poland 1 597
1588. Kadziolka Tadeusz POL - Poland 1 597
1591. Veříš Matěj Slávia Česká Skalice 1 594
1592. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 1 587
1593. Morávek Roman ČWA 1 578
1593. Kronďák Josef Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 578
1595.