POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2010




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1697 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 29 152 091
2. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 20 107 233
3. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 13 102 053
4. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 21 81 896
5. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 17 81 601
6. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 23 80 782
7. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 12 76 875
8. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 72 912
9. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 71 745
10. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 70 952
11. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 14 67 581
12. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 66 478
13. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 16 64 714
14. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 22 64 231
15. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 15 64 133
16. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 18 63 932
17. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 23 61 342
18. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 14 61 258
19. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 22 60 883
20. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 19 59 098
21. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 16 58 012
22. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 19 57 295
23. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 16 56 906
24. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 15 56 836
25. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 20 56 645
25. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 20 56 645
27. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 55 193
28. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 14 55 030
29. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 22 53 523
30. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 17 52 214
31. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 15 51 902
32. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 51 725
33. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 17 51 430
34. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 17 51 001
35. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 10 50 536
36. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 17 50 378
37. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 21 50 300
38. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 15 50 132
39. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 23 49 423
40. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 22 49 122
41. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 48 587
42. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 21 47 879
43. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 13 47 580
44. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 20 47 111
45. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 26 46 858
46. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 17 46 140
47. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 15 46 072
48. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 20 45 961
49. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 27 45 041
50. Koštýř Michal YC CERE 23 44 049
51. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 43 078
52. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 16 42 486
53. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 10 42 175
54. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 18 42 107
55. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 17 42 069
55. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 17 42 069
57. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 25 41 666
58. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 11 41 208
59. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 16 40 827
60. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 16 40 455
61. Živná Veronika YC CERE 23 39 249
62. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 13 39 219
63. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 11 38 695
64. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 23 37 777
65. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 20 37 522
66. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 37 430
67. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 37 426
68. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 12 37 279
69. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 16 35 911
70. Korytář Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 10 35 674
71. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 35 553
72. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 8 35 361
73. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 10 35 329
74. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 14 35 130
75. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 8 35 078
76. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 18 34 340
77. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 8 33 815
78. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 20 33 599
79. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 16 33 194
80. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 32 794
81. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 10 32 789
82. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 32 173
83. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 14 32 095
84. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 11 31 506
85. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 9 31 190
86. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 31 144
87. Mika Radek YC SaS 16 31 089
88. Janderová Klára YC SaS 18 30 897
89. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 19 30 371
90. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 10 30 325
91. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 29 544
91. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 29 544
93. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 20 29 449
94. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 19 29 378
95. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 18 28 519
96. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 21 28 327
97. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 13 28 245
98. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 4 28 124
99. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 16 27 789
100. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 17 27 512
101. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 13 27 507
102. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 16 27 285
103. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 15 27 157
104. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 6 27 060
105. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 13 26 814
106. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 12 26 480
107. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 14 26 312
108. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 10 26 221
109. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 9 26 050
110. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 8 26 045
111. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 13 25 985
112. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 13 25 951
113. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 25 25 928
114. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 11 25 671
115. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 16 25 276
116. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 13 25 191
117. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 8 24 992
118. Ploner Jan ČYK 13 24 924
119. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 14 24 892
120. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 8 24 810
121. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 19 24 771
122. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 8 24 715
123. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 12 24 573
124. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 24 438
125. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 24 389
126. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 15 24 348
127. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 14 23 862
128. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 14 23 776
129. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 14 23 758
130. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 10 23 566
131. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 14 23 270
132. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 16 23 174
133. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 14 23 130
134. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 14 23 119
135. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 8 23 041
135. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 8 23 041
137. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 9 23 009
138. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 22 958
139. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 22 772
140. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 8 22 579
141. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 17 22 557
142. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 22 507
143. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 12 22 242
143. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 13 22 242
145. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 9 22 215
146. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 11 22 166
147. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 18 22 109
148. Trčka Martin Baník Most 9 22 033
149. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 11 21 845
150. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 15 21 804
151. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 11 21 299
152. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 13 21 246
153. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 21 014
154. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 7 20 882
155. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 20 761
156. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 16 20 624
157. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 6 20 552
158. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 19 20 492
158. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 19 20 492
160. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 5 20 454
161. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 13 20 392
162. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 8 20 379
163. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 12 20 378
164. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 8 20 333
165. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 4 20 246
166. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 7 20 150
167. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 20 136
168. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 12 20 108
169. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 14 20 104
170. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 14 20 060
171. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 13 19 962
172. Zíta Tomáš ČYK 21 19 877
173. Slíva Martin ČWA 7 19 857
174. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 10 19 758
175. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 11 19 694
176. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 15 19 682
177. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 13 19 639
178. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 13 19 628
179. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 8 19 613
180. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 19 19 566
181. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 11 19 550
181. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 11 19 550
183. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 11 19 128
183. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 11 19 128
185. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 18 19 116
186. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 16 19 084
187. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 15 19 014
188. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 11 18 963
189. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 11 18 867
190. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 18 859
191. Keblová Lucie ČYK 17 18 572
192. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 18 492
193. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 15 18 465
194. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 14 18 304
195. Knetig Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 7 18 298
196. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 9 18 144
197. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 9 18 102
198. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 16 17 994
199. Brearey Sam GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
199. Gillard Thomas GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
199. Gillard Thomas GBR - Great Britain 1 17 912
202. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 17 848
203. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 17 567
204. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 6 17 416
205. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 15 17 184
206. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 7 17 154
207. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 8 17 093
208. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 17 055
209. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 8 16 987
210. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 6 16 955
211. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 16 16 829
212. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 10 16 801
213. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 16 701
214. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 6 16 616
215. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 10 16 615
215. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 10 16 615
217. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 16 558
218. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 16 535
219. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 16 16 520
220. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 13 16 498
221. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 9 16 444
222. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 13 16 437
223. Clara Cosentino ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
223. Clara Cosentino ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
223. Cristobal Billoch ARG - Argentina 1 16 325
226. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 9 16 200
227. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 4 16 184
228. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 107
229. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 16 033
230. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 5 16 011
231. Dumek Petr YC Kotva Pha 12 15 890
232. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 13 15 838
233. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 11 15 778
234. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 9 15 772
235. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 5 15 519
236. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 6 15 390
236. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 6 15 390
238. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 6 15 230
239. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 10 15 213
240. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 13 15 110
241. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 11 15 058
242. Jeffcoate Tom GBR - Great Britain 1 14 902
242. Thompson Andy GBR - Great Britain 1 14 902
244. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 9 14 866
245. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 9 14 850
246. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 6 14 829
247. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 2 14 736
248. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 5 14 665
249. Marečková Lucie Jachtklub Brno 17 14 595
250. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 18 14 539
251. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 23 14 458
252. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 14 14 283
253. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 5 14 255
254. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 14 039
255. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 5 14 020
256. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 9 13 895
257. Korvas Filip ČYK 14 13 875
258. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 8 13 871
259. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 12 13 847
260. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 23 13 823
261. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 8 13 749
262. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 7 13 738
263. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 8 13 674
264. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 7 13 659
265. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 7 13 607
266. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 10 13 456
267. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 6 13 398
267. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 11 13 398
269. Peibischová Monika 4 13 342
269. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 4 13 342
271. Christopher Brewer GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
271. Ole Alcock GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
271. Christopher Brewer GBR - Great Britain 1 13 314
274. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 9 13 308
275. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 5 13 211
275. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 5 13 211
277. Filip Martin SK Halza 2 13 166
277. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 2 13 166
277. Červinka Vít SK Halza 2 13 166
280. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 8 13 008
281. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 8 13 002
282. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 4 12 781
283. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 9 12 734
284. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 16 12 642
285. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 8 12 600
286. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 8 12 553
287. Štursová Lucie ČYK 16 12 546
287. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 6 12 546
289. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 14 12 441
290. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 6 12 426
291. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 12 406
292. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 12 298
293. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 8 12 291
294. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 11 12 247
295. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 16 12 244
296. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 5 11 811
297. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 5 11 731
298. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 13 11 667
299. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 8 11 637
300. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 11 626
301. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 5 11 562
302. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 5 11 550
303. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 18 11 400
304. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 4 11 355
305. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 11 311
306. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 6 11 302
307. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 5 11 258
308. Zíma Jakub ČWA 7 11 175
309. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 9 11 152
310. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 13 11 139
311. Skála David ČYK 13 11 078
312. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 003
313. Rush Tim GBR - Great Britain 1 10 922
313. Lewis Martyn GBR - Great Britain 1 10 922
315. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 6 10 862
316. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 10 10 758
317. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 6 10 698
318. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 9 10 669
319. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 6 10 596
320. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 14 10 584
321. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 520
322. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 11 10 504
323. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 6 10 462
324. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 11 10 307
325. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 13 10 296
326. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 9 10 295
327. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 10 266
328. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 9 10 155
329. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 12 10 140
330. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 7 10 049
330. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 7 10 049
332. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 5 10 047
333. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 7 10 041
334. Hájek Jakub JK Staré Splavy 5 10 034
335. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 884
336. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 9 875
337. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 13 9 832
338. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 9 825
339. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 14 9 808
340. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 4 9 730
340. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 6 9 730
340. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
340. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
340. Faihs Valentina AUT - Austria 1 9 730
345. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 7 9 663
346. Jablonka Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 12 9 533
347. Štamberg Zdeněk FD Club UO 12 9 370
347. Kopecký Josef FD Club UO 12 9 370
349. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 3 9 327
350. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 6 9 298
351. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 3 9 211
352. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 4 9 199
353. Stupka Jiří YC Kladno 2 9 187
354. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 13 9 185
355. Bačinová Olga Chemička Ústí 7 9 152
356. Marečková Renata MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 3 9 127
357. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 10 9 097
358. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 8 8 875
359. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 14 8 857
360. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
360. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
360. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
360. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
360. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
360. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
360. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 3 8 789
367. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 8 8 725
368. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 9 8 603
369. Fiala Matyáš Spolek Vodník 10 8 567
370. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 10 8 555
371. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 3 8 554
372. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 10 8 551
373. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 5 8 530
374. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 11 8 529
375. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 8 501
376. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 8 487
377. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 8 483
378. Zindulka Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 8 412
379. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 7 8 318
380. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 10 8 306
381. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 13 8 270
382. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 8 261
383. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
383. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
383. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
383. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
383. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 2 8 244
388. Burger Valentin AUT - Austria 1 8 225
389. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 7 8 222
390. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 8 188
391. Šindýlková Lenka Bohemia Poděbrady 11 8 178
392. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 13 8 152
393. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 11 8 135
394. Hakl David YC LS Brno 11 8 112
395. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 11 8 107
396. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 5 8 091
396. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 5 8 091
398. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 8 082
399. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 3 8 039
400. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 9 8 018
401. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 6 8 016
402. Eberhard Bieberitz GER - Germany 1 7 989
403. Olejníček Pavel ČYK 2 7 962
404. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 6 7 948
405. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 8 7 924
406. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 7 7 800
407. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 8 7 786
408. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 16 7 731
409. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 5 7 648
410. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 4 7 609
411. Ott Adam YC Znojmo 6 7 552
412. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
412. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
412. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
412. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
412. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 2 7 545
417. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 7 534
418. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 4 7 529
418. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 4 7 529
420. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 11 7 515
421. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 7 503
422. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Nolle Jörg GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
422. Leemann Roger GER - Germany 1 7 498
432. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
432. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 483
443. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 4 7 462
443. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 4 7 462
445. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
445. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
445. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
445. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 432
449. Šimáček Roman YC Kladno 11 7 431
450. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 12 7 400
451. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 3 7 395
452. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 12 7 385
453. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 5 7 375
454. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 8 7 354
455. Scharnagl Stefan AUT - Austria 1 7 345
455. Scharnagl Stefan AUT - Austria 1 7 345
457. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 6 7 325
458. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 11 7 314
459. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
459. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
459. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
459. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
459. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
459. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
459. Dzvoník Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
466. Fibinger Vratislav SK Halza 2 7 286
467. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 8 7 274
468. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 4 7 174
469. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Schmitter Anton GER - Germany 1 7 167
469. Blindow Senkte GER - Germany 1 7 167
479. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 4 7 156
480. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 1 7 081
481. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 9 7 076
482. Čechura Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 072
483. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 058
484. Volf Vojtěch YC Jezero Hlučín 7 6 985
485. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 6 6 939
486. Bagyó Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 2 6 898
486. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 2 6 898
488. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 11 6 880
489. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 5 6 861
489. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 5 6 861
491. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 3 6 857
492. Muller Calyn NED -The Netherlands 1 6 854
493. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 8 6 839
494. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 6 6 818
494. Zielonková Ivona KJ Těrlicko 6 6 818
496. Brožek Martin YC CERE 6 6 817
497. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 14 6 814
498. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
498. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
498. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
498. Bíba Jiří SK Halza 1 6 781
498. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
498. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
498. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
498. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
498. Fojcik Igor POL - Poland 1 6 781
507. Peculier Martin BEL - Belgium 1 6 773
508. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 6 730
509. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 5 6 686
510. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 7 6 637
511. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 12 6 522
512. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 3 6 506
513. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 3 6 433
514. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 389
514. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 389
516. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 6 6 378
517. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
517. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
517. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
517. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
517. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
517. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
517. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 368
524. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
524. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
524. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
524. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
524. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
529. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 2 6 326
530. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
530. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
530. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
530. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
530. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 6 287
535. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 6 274
536. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 11 6 265
537. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 6 233
537. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 2 6 233
539. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 11 6 220
540. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 7 6 186
541. Mráz Maxmilián ČYK 8 6 180
542. Bitomský Martin YC Jezero Hlučín 7 6 168
543. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 6 110
543. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 6 110
545. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 3 6 108
546. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 2 6 089
547. Raška Marek ČWA 6 6 088
548. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 10 6 083
549. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 6 062
550. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 8 6 049
551. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 026
552. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 1 6 025
552. Pařízek Radim YC Bohemia 1 6 025
552. Hanuš Michal YC Bohemia 1 6 025
552. RÝbel Frank GER - Germany 1 6 025
552. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 1 6 025
552. Tinoco Alexandre YC Bohemia 1 6 025
552. Rovere Alfredo YC Bohemia 1 6 025
552. Rigon Francesco ITA - Italy 1 6 025
552. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 1 6 025
552. Rigon Francesco ITA - Italy 1 6 025
552. Buscaglia Frederico ITA - Italy 1 6 025
563. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 2 5 961
564. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 6 5 947
565. Horvát Balázs HUN - Hungary 2 5 944
565. Bors Máté HUN - Hungary 2 5 944
567. Bauer Franta YC CERE 6 5 933
568. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
568. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
568. Dubie Agnieszka POL - Poland 1 5 901
571. Birell Niki GBR - Great Britain 1 5 871
571. Field Bevis GBR - Great Britain 1 5 871
573. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 6 5 869
574. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 13 5 822
575. Schalli Adrian AUT - Austria 1 5 774
575. Kohlendorfer Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 774
577. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 4 5 685
578. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 6 5 671
579. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 3 5 666
580. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 5 657
581. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 5 656
582. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 10 5 639
583. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 10 5 613
584. Smyth Louis IRL - Ireland 1 5 607
585. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 2 5 574
586. Krobot Jaromír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 549
586. Psalman Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 549
586. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 9 5 549
586. Macejka Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 549
586. Straka Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 549
586. Čech Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 549
586. Janušek Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 549
586. Straka Milan jr. SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 549
594. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 9 5 488
595. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 5 481
596. Rácz Levente HUN - Hungary 2 5 444
596. Kerekes Zsombor HUN - Hungary 2 5 444
598. Hyk Jan YC ČSA 7 5 439
599. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 2 5 403
600. Soldátová Tina YC Písek 7 5 399
601. Machovská Ilona NYK & RS 5 5 345
602. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 5 5 335
603. Král Karel JK Sokolov 7 5 327
604. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 13 5 283
605. Wadowski Lukasz POL - Poland 1 5 276
605. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 5 276
605. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 5 276
605. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 5 276
605. Holak Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
605. Holak Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 276
611. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 7 5 268
612. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 7 5 247
613. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 7 5 215
614. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 3 5 212
615. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 3 5 205
616. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 6 5 178
617. Borsos Gergö HUN - Hungary 2 5 092
617. Szilassy Emese HUN - Hungary 2 5 092
619. Engerts Willemyn NED -The Netherlands 1 5 048
620. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 9 5 037
621. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 026
622. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
622. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
622. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
622. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 005
626. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 6 4 970
627. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 6 4 958
628. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 5 4 937
629. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
629. Fossler GÝnter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
629. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 4 927
632. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 5 4 922
633. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 916
634. Rozsypal Jakub SK Tři sestry 2 4 843
635. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 8 4 827
636. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 2 4 824
637. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 7 4 801
638. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 1 4 800
638. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 1 4 800
640. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 4 799
641. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
641. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
641. Bartoniek Wojciech POL - Poland 1 4 792
644. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 2 4 775
645. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 6 4 738
646. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 8 4 693
647. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 3 4 692
648. Jelínek Tomáš YC Kladno 12 4 671
649. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 4 648
650. Fischer Christian Lokomotiva Cheb 4 4 645
651. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 2 4 625
652. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 623
653. Chatrný Marek Fulcrum 2 4 610
654. Simmer Marc AUT - Austria 1 4 570
654. Weiss Rudolf AUT - Austria 1 4 570
656. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 541
657. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 8 4 529
658. Švík František YC RODOP 1 4 525
658. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 4 525
658. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 4 525
658. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 4 525
662. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 6 4 510
663. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 5 4 491
664. Smit Maarten NED -The Netherlands 1 4 467
665. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 11 4 462
666. Hieková Romana Chemička Ústí 5 4 457
667. Ďásek František JK Cheb 5 4 444
668. Adam Daniel JK Staré Splavy 4 4 438
669. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 4 430
670. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
670. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
670. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
670. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
670. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
670. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
676. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
676. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 404
688. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 4 4 391
689. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 4 4 379
690. David Milan ALT FD 5 4 358
691. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 4 348
691. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 4 348
693. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
693. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
693. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
693. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
693. Thiel Susanne GER - Germany 1 4 345
698. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 2 4 333
699. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
699. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
699. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
699. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
699. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 310
704. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 10 4 304
705. Horvath Vojtěch ČYK 2 4 276
706. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 267
707. Novák Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 11 4 266
708. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 4 4 249
709. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 4 242
710. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 4 220
711. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Pivarči Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Holík Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Jankovič Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
711. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
730. Bořek Stanislav JK ČZU 3 4 197
731. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 6 4 173
732. Simó Márton HUN - Hungary 2 4 138
732. Molnár Zsófia HUN - Hungary 2 4 138
734. Stachová Věra Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 130
735. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 8 4 115
736. Klát Roman ALT Vaurien 4 4 105
737. Karhánek Jan YC SaS 3 4 104
738. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 3 4 063
739. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 061
740. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 3 4 053
741. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
741. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
741. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
741. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
741. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
741. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
741. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
741. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 4 052
749. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
749. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
749. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
749. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
749. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
749. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 033
755. Bulířová Alexandra JK Staré Splavy 4 4 021
756. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
756. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
756. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
756. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
756. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
756. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 016
762. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 4 008
763. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
763. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
763. Landkammer Jan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
763. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 4 000
763. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 4 000
768. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
768. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
768. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
768. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
768. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
768. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 3 989
774. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 3 3 974
775. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 3 968
776. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 7 3 964
777. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 3 929
778. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 6 3 924
779. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 3 891
780. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
780. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
780. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
780. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
780. Storhardt Claus GER - Germany 1 3 870
785. Valdau Lara AUT - Austria 1 3 865
785. Smolka Elisabeth AUT - Austria 1 3 865
787. Hyršová Denisa YC Jezero Hlučín 7 3 854
788. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 6 3 851
789. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 3 817
790. Barošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
790. Barošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
790. Barošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
790. Barošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
790. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 3 784
795. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 771
795. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
795. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
795. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
795. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
795. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
795. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
795. Sadílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 771
803. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 3 765
804. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 1 3 743
805. Zídek Zdeňek YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 3 721
806. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
806. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
806. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
806. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
806. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
806. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
806. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 706
813. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
813. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
813. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
813. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
813. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 700
818. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 10 3 698
819. Kanykska Márk HUN - Hungary 2 3 676
819. Munka Márton HUN - Hungary 2 3 676
821. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 7 3 657
822. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 2 3 635
822. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 2 3 635
824. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 7 3 617
825. Havlena Jiří YC CERE 6 3 603
826. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 11 3 560
827. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 3 549
828. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 5 3 529
829. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
829. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
829. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
829. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 526
833. Itzenthaler Theo AUT - Austria 1 3 517
833. Itzenthaler Theo AUT - Austria 1 3 517
835. Jaskiewicz Damien POL - Poland 1 3 515
836. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 2 3 511
837. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 3 478
838. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 4 3 477
839. Čechura Přemek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 467
840. Fialová Adéla ČYK 5 3 430
841. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 3 412
842. Mátlová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 2 3 402
843. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 3 3 396
844. Očenáš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 375
845. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 3 342
845. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 11 3 342
845. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 3 342
848. Federer Jörg GER - Germany 1 3 320
849. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 3 3 302
849. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 5 3 302
849. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 3 3 302
852. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 3 289
853. Gaubchi Thomas SUI - Switzerland 1 3 288
854. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 2 3 281
855. Svoboda Pavel YC Kladno 8 3 276
855. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 276
855. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 3 276
855. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 3 276
859. Šmiček Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 5 3 271
860. Fišer Roman JK Královská 4 3 268
861. Novák Miroslav Sokol Dobřichovice 3 3 244
862. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 3 226
863. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 221
864. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
864. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
864. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 1 3 200
864. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
864. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
864. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
864. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
864. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
864. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
864. Hillenberg Magnus GER - Germany 1 3 200
864. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
864. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
864. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
877. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 6 3 194
878. Kottová Karolína Fulcrum 1 3 166
879. Kršnac Jure CRO - Croatia 1 3 162
880. Hanslová Markéta YC Velké Dářko 7 3 126
881. Berki Gyözö HUN - Hungary 1 3 121
881. Nyeste Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 3 121
883. Teubnerová Kateřina Císařská louka 2 3 118
884. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 3 060
885. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 2 3 043
886. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 034
886. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 034
888. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 8 3 028
889. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 5 3 025
890. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 3 021
891. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 3 019
892. Preibisch Richard 1 3 017
893. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 3 2 998
894. Makuch Alexej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 994
894. Csuday Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 994
894. Šutek Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 994
894. Kozinka Tibor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 994
894. Uhlár Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 994
894. Čunderlík Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 994
900. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 979
901. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 4 2 954
902. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 8 2 950
903. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 2 946
904. Urbánek Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 2 943
905. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 932
906. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 11 2 929
907. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 3 2 906
908. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 900
909. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 1 2 891
909. Tuleja Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
909. Tuleja Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
912. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 4 2 865
913. Haerdi Christina SUI - Switzerland 1 2 860
913. Mueller Dominik SUI - Switzerland 1 2 860
915. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
915. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
915. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
915. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
915. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 847
920. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Kania David POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
920. Madon Kacper POL - Poland 1 2 846
934. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 4 2 831
935. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 4 2 818
936. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
936. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 814
936. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
936. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 814
940. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 782
941. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 753
942. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 744
943. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 3 2 741
944. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 4 2 735
945. Kendeh Lili HUN - Hungary 2 2 729
945. Bagyó Nóra HUN - Hungary 2 2 729
947. Popov Anatoly RUS - Russia 1 2 719
947. Tarunov Konstantin RUS - Russia 1 2 719
947. Skripkina Mariya RUS - Russia 1 2 719
947. Safronyuk Andrey RUS - Russia 1 2 719
947. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 4 2 719
947. Cherednikov Yaroslav RUS - Russia 1 2 719
947. Maruk Alexandr RUS - Russia 1 2 719
947. Salmanovich Maria RUS - Russia 1 2 719
955. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 716
956. Chodura Leopold ČYK 4 2 712
957. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 7 2 709
958. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 8 2 705
959. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 702
959. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 702
961. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 2 689
962. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 3 2 674
963. Čermák Josef YC Neratovice 6 2 662
964. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 4 2 658
965. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 4 2 649
966. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
966. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
966. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
966. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
966. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
966. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
966. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 647
973. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Klengel Bastian GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
973. Bardon Dominic GER - Germany 1 2 637
983. Koláčný Rudolf ALT FB 7 2 628
984. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 4 2 621
985. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 3 2 618
986. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 6 2 617
987. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 610
988. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 4 2 606
989. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 4 2 600
990. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 3 2 599
991. Švantner Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 591
992. Kubisz Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 2 2 588
993. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
993. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
993. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
993. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
993. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
998. Sternal Michal POL - Poland 1 2 556
999. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 6 2 552
1000. Bödör Gergely HUN - Hungary 1 2 539
1000. Makai Läszlo HUN - Hungary 1 2 539
1002. Stumpf Uwe GER - Germany 1 2 524
1003. Toth Martin ČWA 5 2 521
1004. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 5 2 520
1005. Cejnar Aleš Císařská louka 2 2 515
1006. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
1006. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
1006. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
1006. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 504
1010. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 3 2 502
1011. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1011. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1011. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1011. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1011. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1011. Sleziona Filip POL - Poland 1 2 496
1017. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 495
1018. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 490
1019. Lejhanec Pavel ing. YC Pardubice 2 2 482
1020. Rečka Jiří 6 2 471
1021. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 10 2 453
1022. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 2 2 440
1023. Ochec Jan ČYK 3 2 437
1024. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 4 2 434
1025. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 430
1025. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1025. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1025. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1025. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1025. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1025. Zubal Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 430
1032. Kolář Antonín YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 2 421
1033. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 2 2 415
1034. Václavová Inna YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 412
1034. Liška Jirka YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 412
1034. Engberts Judith NED -The Netherlands 1 2 412
1034. Serdarevič Josip CRO - Croatia 1 2 412
1034. Marinovič Marco CRO - Croatia 1 2 412
1039. Švec Ladislav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 2 406
1040. Žákovčíková Alžběta YC Jezero Hlučín 5 2 397
1041. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 382
1042. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 369
1043. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 2 362
1044. Ševčík Martin WS Club VD 7 2 342
1045. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 314
1046. Kloiber Franz AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1046. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 1 2 312
1046. Kloiber Franz AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1046. Dapeci Claus AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1046. Polamka Maxim AUT - Austria 1 2 312
1051. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 298
1052. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 2 296
1053. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 4 2 288
1054. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 266
1054. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 266
1054. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 266
1057. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 8 2 265
1058. Kolář Michal ASK Lovosice 2 2 263
1058. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 2 2 263
1060. Chaloupka Jiří ALT FD 2 2 247
1061. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 217
1062. Hahn Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 215
1063. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 3 2 203
1063. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 3 2 203
1065. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1065. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1065. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1065. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1065. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1070. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 3 2 186
1071. Novotný . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 160
1072. Huracek Jiri SUI - Switzerland 1 2 156
1073. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 2 140
1074. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 2 138
1074. Havelka Jakub ČYK 1 2 138
1074. SÝnderhauf Radek ČYK 1 2 138
1077. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 4 2 128
1078. Čermáková Eva BEL - Belgium 1 2 114
1078. Le Bourhis Daniel BEL - Belgium 1 2 114
1080. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 112
1080. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 112
1082. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1083. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 2 2 087
1084. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 085
1085. Svoboda Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 083
1086. Fiala Lukáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 065
1087. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 2 064
1088. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 062
1089. Čáp Jiří ČYK 6 2 053
1090. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 5 2 042
1090. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 3 2 042
1092. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 5 2 037
1093. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 2 019
1094. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 1 1 996
1095. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1 987
1096. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 983
1097. Koutná Kamila YC Bystrc Brno 3 1 954
1098. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 1 945
1099. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 3 1 942
1100. Psalmanová Jana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1100. Psalman Miloslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1102. Zradička Drahomír Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 935
1103. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 3 1 924
1104. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 2 1 907
1105. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 7 1 901
1106. Ircing Jaroslav Olšovec Jedovnice 3 1 893
1107. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 4 1 887
1108. Meliš Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 870
1109. Kovaříková Martina YC Dvořiště-Lišov 3 1 869
1110. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 1 1 864
1111. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 863
1112. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 1 855
1113. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 4 1 846
1114. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 2 1 845
1115. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1115. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1115. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1115. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1115. Bilka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
1120. Kršanac Josip CRO - Croatia 1 1 831
1120. Anderka Rudolf HUN - Hungary 1 1 831
1120. Hortobágyi Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 1 831
1120. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 1 1 831
1124. Heneš David JK Olomouc 1 1 813
1125. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 810
1126. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 793
1126. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 3 1 793
1126. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 793
1129. Malatinský Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 781
1129. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 3 1 781
1129. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 781
1129. Malatinský Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 781
1133. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 3 1 760
1134. Jurečka Pavel Císařská louka 3 1 751
1135. Páleníčková Aneta YC Kladno 4 1 732
1136. Hála Petr LS Kroměříž 4 1 730
1136. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 4 1 730
1138. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 1 1 728
1139. Grim Patrik Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 1 726
1140. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 2 1 723
1141. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 2 1 720
1142. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 4 1 717
1143. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 712
1144. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 2 1 709
1145. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 708
1145. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 708
1147. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1147. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1147. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1147. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1147. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 705
1152. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 2 1 702
1152. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 2 1 702
1154. Noruláková Sophia SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1155. Šperka Petr Jachtklub Brno 1 1 663
1155. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 1 1 663
1155. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 1 1 663
1158. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 5 1 625
1159. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 2 1 620
1160. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 614
1160. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 614
1162. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 608
1162. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1162. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1162. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1162. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1162. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1162. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1162. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1162. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1162. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1172. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1172. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1172. Muellner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 1 604
1175. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 4 1 584
1176. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 574
1176. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 1 574
1178. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 3 1 568
1179. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 5 1 551
1180. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 5 1 547
1181. Alexa David YC LS Brno 2 1 543
1182. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 1 1 540
1183. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1183. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1183. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1183. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1183. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1183. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 535
1189. Kosmala Wojciech POL - Poland 1 1 526
1190. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 5 1 523
1191. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 4 1 519
1192. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 2 1 511
1193. Kantor František YC LS Brno 1 1 497
1194. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 2 1 493
1195. Modor Jan POL - Poland 1 1 478
1196. Sömföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 469
1197. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 5 1 441
1198. Veříš Matěj Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 434
1199. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 427
1200. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 1 1 425
1201. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 391
1201. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 391
1203. Šlemín Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 385
1203. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1203. Tošovský Miroslav ing. YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 385
1203. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1203. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1203. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1203. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1203. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 385
1203. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1203. Renalt Robin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1203. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1203. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 1 385
1215. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 1 380
1215. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 380
1217. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 365
1217. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 365
1219. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 1 1 356
1219. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 1 1 356
1221. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 334
1222. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 1 326
1223. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
1223. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
1223. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
1223. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 319
1227. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1227. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1227. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1227. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1227. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1227. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 318
1233. Jurečka Šimon Císařská louka 2 1 308
1233. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 2 1 308
1235. BÝsing Michael GER - Germany 1 1 305
1236. Stolorz Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 297
1237. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 3 1 296
1238. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1238. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 291
1240. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 289
1241. Kovaříková Gabriela YC Dvořiště-Lišov 3 1 288
1242. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 2 1 281
1243. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 1 261
1244. Novotný Tomáš SK Štětí 1 1 247
1245. Podlas Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 4 1 224
1246. Kubiš Petr ČYK 1 1 212
1246. Kalčevová Jana ČYK 1 1 212
1246. Pastor Petr ČYK 1 1 212
1246. Stolorz Jakub POL - Poland 1 1 212
1250. Korčík Lukáš Baník Ostrava 3 1 211
1251. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 1 1 206
1251. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 206
1251. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1251. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1251. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1251. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1251. Jähnert Tom GER - Germany 1 1 206
1258. Staník Antonín YC Velké Dářko 2 1 202
1259. Kaprál Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 197
1259. Kaprál Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 197
1261. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 3 1 189
1262. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1262. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1262. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 1 180
1265. Šaško Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 178
1265. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 3 1 178
1267. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 160
1267. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 3 1 160
1269. Kovařík František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 1 159
1270. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 2 1 157
1270. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 1 157
1272. Enders Elisabeth GER - Germany 1 1 155
1273. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1273. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1273. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1273. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1273. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1273. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 152
1279. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 2 1 147
1280. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 1 142
1281. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 2 1 141
1282. Malich Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 130
1282. Radecki Timoteusz POL - Poland 1 1 130
1284. Vašutová Erika ČYK 2 1 128
1285. Noruláková Sophia SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 126
1286. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 108
1286. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1286. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 1 1 108
1286. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1286. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 108
1291. Cvachová Aneta Spartak Modřany 5 1 105
1292. Cvach Marek Spartak Modřany 5 1 102
1293. Resch Radko ČYK 4 1 097
1294. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 091
1295. Růžička Marcel Slavoj Hluboká 4 1 072
1296. Šafář Jan ALT Tornado z.s. 1 1 069
1297. Divinec Branislav ČYK 1 1 063
1298. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 1 1 055
1299. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Ondris Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1299. Benčeková Rebeka-M SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1309. Bartoněk Daniel YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 049
1310. Hůla Miloš ČYK 2 1 032
1311. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 030
1312. Piršel Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1312. Halamiček Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1312. Turiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1312. Csomor Viliam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1312. Bartáloš Atilla SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1317. Boboš David YC Znojmo 1 1 024
1318. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 2 1 017
1319. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 3 1 002
1320. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 2 999
1321. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1321. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1321. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1321. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1321. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1321. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1321. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 993
1328. Palmaj Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1329. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 1 980
1330. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 6 976
1331. Podwojski Artur POL - Poland 1 975
1332. Touval Jan ČWA 2 974
1333. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 2 970
1334. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 3 960
1335. Gabrielová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1335. Kriš Daniel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1335. Denhart Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1335. Čižik Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1335. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1335. Macura Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1335. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1342. Horký Adam ČWA 1 946
1343. Lipenský Maetin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 945
1344. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 943
1345. Andel PaÄžo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 941
1346. Červený Filip JK Plzeň 4 931
1347. Krsička Martin YC CERE 2 919
1348. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 913
1348. Heger David ALT Laser 1 913
1350. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 904
1350. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 904
1350. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 904
1353. Koutský Antonín ASK Lovosice 1 903
1354. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 901
1355. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 1 892
1356. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 3 890
1356. Kobrlová Daniela TJ Jachting Libštát 2 890
1358. Tyllová Petra JK Královská 1 874
1359. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Fauner Felipe GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Demps Lothar GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1359. Tugan Onur GER - Germany 1 854
1375. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 3 853
1376. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 843
1376. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 843
1378. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 1 841
1379. Jindřich Rostislav JK Cheb 2 839
1380. Teubnerová Anna Císařská louka 2 838
1381. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 836
1381. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 3 836
1381. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 3 836
1381. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 836
1381. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 836
1381. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 836
1387. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 830
1387. Marzena Marek POL - Poland 1 830
1389. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 1 823
1390. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 816
1390. Králík Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 816
1392. Šula Martin A.N.V. 1 815
1393. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 808
1393. Osina Michal YC Jezero Hlučín 5 808
1393. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 808
1396. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1396. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 1 804
1396. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1396. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1396. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1396. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 804
1402. Halátek Dalibor YC Jezero Hlučín 3 782
1403. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 3 775
1404. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 2 762
1405. Kerskešová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 761
1405. Kachnič Brano SVK - Slovak Republic 1 761
1407. Slabý Jan JK Královská 3 750
1408. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1408. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1408. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 741
1411. Zierler Barbara NED -The Netherlands 1 727
1412. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1412. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 1 721
1412. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1412. Polanka Andreas AUT - Austria 1 721
1412. Hzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 721
1412. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 1 721
1418. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 2 713
1419. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 712
1419. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 712
1419. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 712
1422. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1422. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1422. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1422. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1422. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1422. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 707
1428. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 1 703
1428. Svoboda Oldřich JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 703
1430. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 694
1431. Morávek Roman ČWA 1 678
1431. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 3 678
1433. Jennewein Robert AUT - Austria 1 672
1433. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 672
1433. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 672
1433. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 672
1433. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1433. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1433. Jennewein Stefan AUT - Austria 1 672
1440. Dlabač Libor JK Klatovy 1 670
1441. Krausová Miroslava JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 669
1442. Piak Ivan Jachtklub Brno 2 668
1443. Šatara Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 655
1444. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 3 654
1445. Dunski Olaf POL - Poland 1 645
1446. Rozsypalová Karolina YC Bohemia 1 639
1447. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 633
1448. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1448. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1448. Steiner Franz AUT - Austria 1 631
1451. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 629
1451. Ticháček Josef SUI - Switzerland 1 629
1453. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 1 624
1453. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1453. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 624
1465. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1465. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1465. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1465. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1465. Holder Jacob GER - Germany 1 621
1470. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 2 612
1471. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 609
1472. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 2 606
1472. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Dillschneider Joachim GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Psalman Milo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Burgarol Thomas GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Engstler Franz-josef GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Torák Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Bidlo Jakub PS Eletrika 2 606
1472. Becker Guido GER - Germany 1 606
1472. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1472. Toušek Vlastimil YC ČSA 2 606
1472. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 606
1472. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 4 606
1510. Obrtelová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 2 600
1511. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 1 595
1512. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 1 594
1513. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 1 587
1513. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1513. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 587
1527. Pytloun Jan Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 578
1528. Szot Krzysztof SVK - Slovak Republic 1 566
1529. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 1 555
1530. Havelka Jiří Delfín Jablonec 2 554
1531. Halátek Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 1 541
1531. Páleníček Milan YC Kladno 1 541
1533. Sopoušek Jiří Jachtklub Brno 1 540
1534. Hrbatik Miloš ČYK 3 525
1535. Šindelířová Eliška YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 516
1536. Maschke Gabriel AUT - Austria 1 514
1537. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 511
1538. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1538. Váško Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 505
1538. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 3 505
1538. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1538. Majtás Vít Bohemia Poděbrady 3 505
1538. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1538. Gardlík Marek SK Lomazice 1 505
1538. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1538. Fabián Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1538. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1538. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Stalmach Filip POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1538. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Malich Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Dunski Eryk POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1538. Dunski Eryk POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Suchan Michal POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1538. Pacanowski Artur POL - Poland 1 505
1538. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1538. Heinz Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1564. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 1 499
1565. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 496
1566. Dědič Daniel JK Staré Splavy 1 493
1566. Dědič Roman JK Staré Splavy 1 493
1568. Davídek Zdeněk ČYK 2 491
1569. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 3 483
1570. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 481
1570. Sedlařík David LS Kroměříž 1 481
1572. Pitelka Martin JK Staré Splavy 1 477
1572. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 1 477
1572. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 477
1572. Tesárková Kateřina Chemička Ústí 1 477
1576. Hübnerová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 1 476
1577. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 1 475
1578. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 453
1579. Káňová Vendula ČYK 2 452
1580. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 427
1581. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 426
1582. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 1 423
1583. Ptáčníková Lenka SKIYACHT Rybí 1 420
1584. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 1 404
1584. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 1 404
1584. Piherová Vlasta YC SaS 1 404
1584. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1584. Zídek Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 404
1584. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1584. Horka Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1584. Flösslerová Michaela YC LS Brno 2 404
1584. Pešek Vítězslav YC LS Brno 2 404
1584. Gellrich Petr Slavoj Český Těšín 2 404
1584. Kuchár Branislav