POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2009




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1729 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 15 117 268
2. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 18 115 058
3. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 17 107 905
4. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 22 89 075
5. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 19 85 545
6. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 21 85 171
7. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 28 79 480
8. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 19 78 550
9. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 76 588
10. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 16 76 529
11. Živná Veronika YC DIM Bezdrev 25 75 595
12. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 11 75 503
13. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 15 73 333
14. Škráčková Vendula JK Ostrava Poruba 19 72 216
15. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 19 71 210
16. Pařízek Radim YC Bohemia 13 70 817
16. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 13 70 817
18. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 13 70 568
19. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 21 70 486
20. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 15 69 251
21. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 18 68 125
22. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 25 67 012
23. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 19 66 331
24. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 17 66 206
25. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 18 65 818
26. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 18 65 807
27. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 12 64 432
28. Tinoco Alexandre YC Bohemia 11 64 224
29. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 63 882
30. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 16 59 306
31. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 16 58 902
32. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 20 58 868
33. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 17 57 841
34. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 16 57 808
35. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 18 57 400
36. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 24 56 780
37. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 19 56 604
38. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 15 56 560
39. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 19 55 960
40. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 17 55 246
41. Křížek David YC RODOP 11 55 217
42. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 19 54 419
43. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 10 54 120
44. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 15 52 349
45. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 16 51 823
46. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 20 51 680
47. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 13 47 054
48. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 47 011
49. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 27 46 763
50. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 13 45 448
51. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 13 44 670
52. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 10 44 664
53. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 23 43 624
54. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 17 42 654
55. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 42 531
56. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 17 41 611
57. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 19 40 998
58. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 20 40 532
59. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 39 491
60. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 13 39 440
61. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 21 39 348
62. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 13 39 165
63. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 12 38 857
64. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 14 38 736
65. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 16 38 616
66. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 38 251
67. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 18 38 116
68. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 12 37 869
69. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 37 730
69. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 25 37 730
71. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 12 37 057
72. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 36 854
73. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 28 36 278
74. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 15 36 087
75. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 9 35 756
76. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 15 35 610
77. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 17 35 121
78. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 14 35 044
79. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 25 34 840
80. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 11 34 745
81. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 14 34 267
82. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 9 33 893
83. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 9 33 454
84. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 18 33 325
85. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 12 33 308
86. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 33 195
87. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 7 33 148
88. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 9 32 822
88. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 12 32 822
90. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 17 32 729
91. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 22 32 728
92. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 16 32 714
93. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 13 32 261
94. Havelka Jakub ČYK 2 32 153
95. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 11 31 294
96. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 9 31 053
97. Janderová Klára YC SaS 19 31 024
98. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 7 31 008
99. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 30 769
100. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 11 30 670
101. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 15 30 557
102. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 18 30 200
103. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 15 29 788
104. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 16 29 759
105. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 10 29 594
106. Brun Lucas YC Bohemia 4 29 573
107. Horký Adam ČWA 4 29 568
108. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 8 29 439
109. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 17 29 400
110. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 11 28 834
111. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 11 28 783
112. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 22 28 726
113. Chatrný Marek Fulcrum 8 28 536
114. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 12 28 100
115. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 10 27 791
116. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 18 27 788
117. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 15 27 702
118. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 9 27 531
119. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 406
120. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 8 27 335
121. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 7 27 252
122. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 7 27 226
123. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 8 27 072
124. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 12 26 939
125. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 9 26 575
126. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 15 26 263
127. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 18 25 790
128. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 13 25 745
128. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 13 25 745
130. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 16 25 723
131. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 25 518
132. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 25 208
133. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 18 25 202
134. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 9 25 114
135. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 10 24 906
136. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 11 24 894
137. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 5 24 771
138. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 15 24 718
139. Slíva Martin ČWA 9 24 560
140. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 9 24 445
141. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 14 24 368
142. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 14 24 232
143. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 18 24 046
144. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 13 23 982
145. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 8 23 947
146. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 23 924
147. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 12 23 922
148. Štantejský Jan YC RODOP 4 23 842
149. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 14 23 825
150. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 11 23 669
151. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 14 23 583
152. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 14 23 533
153. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 10 23 431
153. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 10 23 431
155. Zíma Jakub ČWA 10 23 365
156. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 4 23 322
157. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 6 23 238
158. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 8 22 936
159. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 9 22 757
160. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 4 22 741
161. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 9 22 702
162. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 4 22 700
163. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 8 22 270
164. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 22 118
165. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 21 857
166. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 17 21 847
167. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 21 641
168. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 8 21 453
168. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 8 21 453
170. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 14 21 397
171. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 11 21 349
172. Trčka Martin Baník Most 6 21 332
173. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 13 21 278
174. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 13 21 125
175. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 15 21 001
176. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 10 20 974
177. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 8 20 901
178. Mika Radek YC SaS 15 20 759
179. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 19 20 690
180. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 8 20 668
181. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 9 20 483
182. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 7 20 479
183. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 7 20 477
184. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 4 20 413
185. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 18 20 212
186. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 11 20 196
187. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 13 19 822
188. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 26 19 798
189. Koštýř Michal YC CERE 18 19 722
190. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 15 19 405
191. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 10 19 394
192. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 11 19 257
193. Skála David ČYK 17 19 196
194. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 11 19 121
195. Goncalves Clausius YC Bohemia 2 19 039
196. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 10 18 957
197. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 6 18 955
197. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 6 18 955
197. Knetig Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 6 18 955
200. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 12 18 844
201. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 18 826
202. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 12 18 440
203. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 11 18 304
204. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 14 18 170
205. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 14 18 169
206. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 7 18 079
207. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 12 17 923
208. Matznerová Vlaďka ČYK 1 17 812
209. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 10 17 672
210. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 15 17 568
211. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 17 17 567
211. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 17 17 567
213. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 18 17 507
214. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 10 17 477
215. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 12 17 437
216. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 16 17 374
217. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 15 17 295
218. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 169
218. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 169
218. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 169
218. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 169
218. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 169
218. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 169
224. Cayolla Diogo YC Bohemia 1 17 079
225. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 13 17 063
226. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 11 17 054
227. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 9 17 036
227. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 9 17 036
229. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 11 16 975
230. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 4 16 945
231. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 16 16 879
232. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 11 16 860
233. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 16 833
234. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 16 706
235. Solfronk ml. Antonín Koh-i-noor ČB 10 16 688
236. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 16 16 680
237. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 12 16 679
238. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 14 16 546
238. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 11 16 546
238. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 14 16 546
241. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 3 16 541
242. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 13 16 494
243. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 16 295
243. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 16 295
243. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 16 295
243. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 16 295
243. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 16 295
243. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 16 295
249. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 9 16 218
250. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 16 145
251. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 9 16 008
252. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 19 15 984
253. Korčík Lukáš Baník Ostrava 18 15 883
254. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 11 15 847
255. Vyhnánková Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 11 15 802
256. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 10 15 676
257. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 13 15 672
258. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 14 15 640
259. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 9 15 602
260. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 4 15 550
261. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 7 15 514
262. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 6 15 450
263. Emler Robert ČYK 3 15 370
264. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 10 15 211
265. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 6 15 200
265. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 6 15 200
267. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 11 15 186
268. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 9 14 869
269. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 11 14 844
270. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 5 14 794
271. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 4 14 684
272. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 17 14 671
273. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 4 14 599
273. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 4 14 599
275. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 14 536
276. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 15 14 476
277. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 6 14 367
278. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 14 331
279. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 18 14 272
280. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 9 14 253
281. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 18 14 232
282. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 9 14 216
282. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 9 14 216
284. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 14 204
285. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 9 14 195
286. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 7 14 145
287. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 8 14 100
288. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 7 14 061
289. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 10 13 962
290. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 13 951
290. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 13 951
292. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 13 793
293. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 7 13 787
294. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 10 13 628
295. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 3 13 574
296. Fišer Roman JK Královská 10 13 564
297. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 11 13 376
298. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 12 13 151
299. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 9 13 066
300. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 7 12 819
301. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 12 12 749
302. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 12 627
303. Šplíchal Pavel Baník Ostrava 8 12 608
304. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 6 12 547
305. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 374
305. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 374
307. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 8 12 359
307. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 8 12 359
309. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 5 12 302
310. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 11 12 242
311. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 9 12 198
312. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 11 12 034
313. Binder Christian YC Bohemia 4 12 022
314. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 3 11 985
315. Holý Rudolf ČYK 6 11 962
316. Brožek Martin YC CERE 8 11 955
317. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 8 11 920
318. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 10 11 919
319. Toth Martin ČWA 5 11 908
320. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 7 11 822
321. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 9 11 672
322. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 11 11 664
323. Daňek Michal LS Kroměříž 6 11 588
324. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 11 577
325. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 19 11 484
326. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 11 424
327. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 11 411
328. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 8 11 276
329. Raška Marek ČWA 9 11 193
330. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 167
330. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 167
332. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 12 11 147
333. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 14 11 078
334. Bauer Franta YC CERE 4 11 045
335. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 14 11 004
336. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 5 10 978
337. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 14 10 942
338. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 6 10 849
339. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 6 10 750
340. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 6 10 740
341. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 12 10 726
342. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 7 10 659
343. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 9 10 643
344. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 14 10 618
345. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 4 10 608
346. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 16 10 587
346. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 16 10 587
348. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 19 10 579
349. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 8 10 487
350. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 9 10 391
351. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 19 10 375
352. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 336
353. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 7 10 294
354. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 11 10 239
355. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 2 10 085
356. Kottová Karolína Fulcrum 3 10 016
357. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 9 998
357. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 9 998
357. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 9 998
357. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 9 998
357. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 9 998
357. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 9 998
363. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 8 9 975
364. Havelka Jaroslav ČYK 1 9 957
365. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 13 9 940
366. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 7 9 939
367. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 8 9 835
368. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 9 9 775
369. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 14 9 745
370. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 5 9 677
371. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 11 9 631
372. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 16 9 521
373. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 4 9 488
374. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 16 9 467
375. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 9 454
376. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 10 9 446
377. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 9 9 295
378. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 7 9 256
379. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 15 9 204
380. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 12 9 195
381. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 5 9 170
382. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 13 9 142
383. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 8 9 134
384. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 7 9 107
385. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 14 9 100
386. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 5 9 080
386. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 9 080
388. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 9 9 027
389. Hakl David YC LS Brno 10 8 975
390. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 10 8 937
391. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 6 8 889
392. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 8 819
393. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 1 8 792
394. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 4 8 727
395. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 7 8 704
396. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 8 673
397. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 14 8 589
398. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 1 8 565
399. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 8 539
399. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 8 539
399. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 8 539
399. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 8 539
399. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 8 539
404. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 8 8 522
405. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 6 8 520
406. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 7 8 495
406. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 12 8 495
408. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 5 8 460
409. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 5 8 446
410. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 12 8 433
411. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 8 8 405
412. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 8 331
413. Šindýlková Lenka Bohemia Poděbrady 14 8 318
414. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 5 8 273
415. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 18 8 233
416. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 5 8 226
417. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 13 8 188
418. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 10 8 138
419. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 13 8 136
420. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 6 8 103
421. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 10 8 068
422. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 10 8 064
423. Riedl Vlastimil SK Yachting Styl 2 8 001
423. Koukal Jan SK Yachting Styl 2 8 001
423. Zindulka Jiří SK Yachting Styl 2 8 001
423. Štikar Martin SK Yachting Styl 2 8 001
423. Švec Petr SK Yachting Styl 2 8 001
428. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 15 7 991
429. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 7 976
430. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 6 7 944
430. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 6 7 944
432. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 3 7 939
433. Kantor František YC LS Brno 7 7 921
434. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 12 7 912
435. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 9 7 891
436. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 4 7 884
437. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 7 7 868
438. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 13 7 859
439. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 4 7 855
440. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 5 7 806
441. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 8 7 725
442. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 7 683
443. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 12 7 673
444. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 7 663
445. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 3 7 603
446. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 9 7 580
447. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 7 569
448. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 10 7 533
449. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 2 7 519
450. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 502
451. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 7 484
452. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 7 7 481
453. Zakowski Makximilian POL - Poland 1 7 406
453. Zakowski Makximilian POL - Poland 1 7 406
453. Zakowski Makximilian POL - Poland 1 7 406
453. Dubieliak Sonia POL - Poland 1 7 406
453. Dubieliak Sonia POL - Poland 1 7 406
453. Dubieliak Sonia POL - Poland 1 7 406
459. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 7 7 356
460. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 14 7 306
461. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 6 7 295
462. Jankovič Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Pivarci Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Holík Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Pivarci Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Kaňuková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
462. Jankovič Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 290
486. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 11 7 250
487. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 5 7 234
488. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 9 7 228
489. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 7 7 162
490. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 158
490. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 158
490. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 158
490. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 158
490. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 158
495. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 6 7 148
496. Fischer Michal ČYK 2 7 132
497. Zeman Martin SC Testudo 3 7 129
497. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 3 7 129
499. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 7 128
500. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 4 7 122
501. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 3 7 113
502. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 11 7 045
503. Peibischová Monika 2 7 030
504. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 6 7 016
505. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 9 7 012
506. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 4 7 001
507. Štursová Lucie ČYK 4 6 978
508. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 6 6 969
509. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 6 850
510. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 6 847
511. Andrade Lucas YC Bohemia 1 6 781
511. Clausius Clausius YC Bohemia 1 6 781
511. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 6 781
511. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 6 781
515. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 10 6 780
516. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 8 6 654
517. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 15 6 643
518. Schönleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 6 606
518. Schönleitner Michael AUT - Austria 1 6 606
518. Rakuschan Philip AUT - Austria 1 6 606
521. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 3 6 595
522. Jordao Marcelo YC Bohemia 2 6 593
523. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 13 6 558
524. Baran Maros SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 478
524. Baran Maros SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 478
524. Baran Maros SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 478
524. Baran Maros SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 478
524. Baran Maros SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 478
524. Baran Maros SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 478
530. Van der Lans Martijn NED -The Netherlands 1 6 472
531. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 6 443
532. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 4 6 402
532. Kacálková Petra YC Nové Sedlo 4 6 402
534. Král Karel JK Sokolov 8 6 370
535. Vašík Radim YC LS Brno 3 6 352
536. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 6 6 333
537. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 2 6 301
538. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 236
538. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 236
538. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 236
538. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 236
542. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 7 6 217
543. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 6 087
544. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 034
544. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 034
546. Dietrich Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 6 025
547. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 5 6 019
547. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 5 6 019
549. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 6 004
550. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 996
550. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 996
550. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 996
550. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 996
550. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 996
550. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 996
556. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 7 5 934
556. Lejhanec Petr ing. YC Pardubice 3 5 934
558. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 7 5 922
559. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 6 5 910
560. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 10 5 908
561. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rzounek Přemysl SC Jansport 1 5 856
561. Kolodzinski Pavel POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Kolodzinski Pavel POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Korneszczuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Majcher Miroslaw POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Majcher Miroslaw POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Majcher Miroslaw POL - Poland 1 5 856
561. Kolodzinski Pavel POL - Poland 1 5 856
582. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 5 847
583. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 11 5 846
584. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 6 5 843
585. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 2 5 835
586. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 15 5 832
587. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 7 5 827
588. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 3 5 798
589. Heiková Romana Chemička Ústí 6 5 775
590. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 6 5 771
591. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 5 689
592. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 3 5 686
593. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 4 5 632
594. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 5 613
595. Sukdoláková Andrea ASK Lovosice 2 5 612
596. Dubiel Aga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 611
596. Dubiel Aga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 611
596. Dubiel Aga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 611
596. Dubiel Aga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 611
600. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 3 5 609
600. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 3 5 609
602. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 5 5 590
603. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 5 572
604. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 8 5 562
605. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 548
606. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 5 540
607. Ott Adam YC Znojmo 10 5 527
608. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Zimmermann Thomas GER - Germany 1 5 483
608. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Zimmermann Thomas GER - Germany 1 5 483
608. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Sandalič Robert CRO - Croatia 1 5 483
608. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Kaňuková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Zimmermann Thomas GER - Germany 1 5 483
608. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Zimmermann Thomas GER - Germany 1 5 483
608. Zimmermann Thomas GER - Germany 1 5 483
608. Kaňuková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Kaňuková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Kaňuková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
608. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
632. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 2 5 413
633. Hübnerová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 1 5 394
634. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 5 376
635. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 1 5 346
636. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 3 5 288
637. Kloteizg Lasse GER - Germany 1 5 275
637. Kloteizg Lasse GER - Germany 1 5 275
637. Kloteizg Lasse GER - Germany 1 5 275
637. Kloteizg Lasse GER - Germany 1 5 275
637. Kloteizg Lasse GER - Germany 1 5 275
642. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 5 5 254
643. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 10 5 249
644. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 6 5 225
645. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 5 224
646. Hyk Jan YC ČSA 6 5 212
647. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 5 168
648. Chmelíček Petr ČYK 1 5 106
649. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 4 5 070
650. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 6 5 068
651. Buchta Jan ALT FB 2 5 061
652. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 3 5 060
653. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 2 5 041
654. Kanyicska Márk HUN - Hungary 1 5 020
654. Bors Máté HUN - Hungary 1 5 020
656. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 013
657. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 7 4 995
658. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 1 4 989
659. Guryča Jan YC CERE 5 4 969
660. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 5 4 966
661. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 4 916
662. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 7 4 909
663. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 885
663. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 885
663. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 885
666. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 9 4 861
667. Klíma Jiří YC Bohemia 1 4 860
668. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 5 4 830
669. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 2 4 821
670. SÝnderhauf Radek ČYK 1 4 800
670. Schöleitner Manfred AUT - Austria 1 4 800
670. Kecht Florian AUT - Austria 1 4 800
673. Korvas Filip ČYK 6 4 775
674. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 11 4 740
675. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 4 730
675. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 4 730
675. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 4 730
675. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 4 730
679. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 4 709
680. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 3 4 704
681. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 7 4 696
682. De Jong Michael NED -The Netherlands 1 4 666
683. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 4 630
684. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 597
684. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 597
684. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 597
684. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 597
684. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 597
689. Hanslová Markéta YC Velké Dářko 12 4 563
690. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 5 4 531
691. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 3 4 509
692. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 2 4 508
692. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 2 4 508
692. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 2 4 508
692. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 2 4 508
696. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 3 4 501
697. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 6 4 494
698. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 3 4 463
699. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 6 4 457
700. Kosmala Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 4 396
700. Kosmala Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 4 396
700. Kosmala Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 4 396
700. Kosmala Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 4 396
704. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 7 4 386
705. Mráz Maxmilián ČYK 8 4 344
706. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 11 4 333
707. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 4 314
708. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 6 4 284
709. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 4 260
710. Fišer Josef VS Duchcov 7 4 203
711. Živný Boris YC DIM Bezdrev 6 4 193
712. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 3 4 180
713. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 156
714. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 1 4 139
715. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 2 4 123
716. Hemelík Tomáš ASK Lovosice 5 4 103
716. Čáp Jan ASK Lovosice 5 4 103
718. Pročková Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 2 4 093
719. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 10 4 080
720. Marvalová Eva ČYK 1 4 077
721. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 5 4 063
722. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 059
722. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 059
722. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 059
722. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 059
722. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 059
722. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 059
728. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 1 4 050
728. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 1 4 050
728. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 1 4 050
728. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 1 4 050
732. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 7 4 032
733. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 1 4 016
734. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 4 006
735. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 3 991
736. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 6 3 983
737. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 6 3 965
738. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 10 3 958
739. Šimáček Roman YC Kladno 10 3 944
739. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 6 3 944
741. Horvát Balázs HUN - Hungary 1 3 911
741. Weidinger György HUN - Hungary 1 3 911
743. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 1 3 865
744. Jíra Ondřej JK Plzeň 7 3 864
744. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 6 3 864
744. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 6 3 864
747. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 850
747. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 850
747. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 850
747. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 850
751. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 5 3 847
752. Beránek Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 829
752. Beránek Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 829
752. Beránek Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 829
752. Beránek Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 829
756. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 2 3 820
757. Ďásek František JK Cheb 5 3 818
758. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 3 803
759. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 2 3 799
760. Vavřina Bronislav SC Testudo 3 3 796
761. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 3 795
762. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 2 3 785
763. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 2 3 778
764. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 3 3 751
765. Moser Sebastian GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Posch Thomas GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Posch Thomas GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Posch Thomas GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Posch Thomas GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Moser Sebastian GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Moser Sebastian GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Moser Sebastian GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Posch Thomas GER - Germany 1 3 743
765. Moser Sebastian GER - Germany 1 3 743
775. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 4 3 742
776. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 6 3 700
777. Berský Jaroslav Baník Ostrava 4 3 697
778. Sako Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
778. arek Vojtech SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
778. Bartek Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
778. Hudec Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
778. Erdössy Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
778. Tóth Oto SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
778. Balucha Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 677
785. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 2 3 660
785. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 2 3 660
787. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 8 3 653
788. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 6 3 652
789. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 627
790. Staniczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 3 621
790. Staniczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 3 621
790. Staniczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 3 621
790. Staniczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 3 621
794. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 3 3 619
795. Kruyr Bart NED -The Netherlands 1 3 610
796. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 6 3 590
797. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 6 3 582
798. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 572
799. Kozel Jakub ČYK 1 3 566
800. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 2 3 528
801. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 2 3 527
802. Bagyó Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 1 3 515
802. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 1 3 515
804. Machovská Ilona NYK & RS 4 3 511
805. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 6 3 506
806. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 3 475
806. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 3 475
806. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 3 475
806. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 3 475
806. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 3 475
806. Sztyk Jerzy POL - Poland 1 3 475
812. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 3 469
812. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 3 469
812. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 3 469
812. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 3 469
812. Bodler Christian GER - Germany 1 3 469
812. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 3 469
818. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 10 3 462
819. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 3 454
820. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 3 452
821. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 3 451
822. Koláčný Rudolf YC SaS 7 3 429
823. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 3 427
824. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 414
824. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 414
824. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 414
824. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 414
828. Bílka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
828. Bílka Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 342
839. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 3 333
839. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 3 333
841. Vomáčková Helena Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 309
842. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 2 3 269
843. Živná Renáta YC DIM Bezdrev 5 3 264
844. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 2 3 245
845. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 3 237
846. Spyrka Barbara Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Blaszczuk Cyprian Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Blaszczuk Cyprian Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Blaszczuk Cyprian Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Spyrka Barbara Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Blaszczuk Cyprian Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Spyrka Barbara Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Spyrka Barbara Jednoráz.licence 1 3 225
846. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 225
859. Procházková Hana JK Královská 4 3 224
860. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 3 3 201
861. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Kluczkowski Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Kluczkowski Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Kluczkowski Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Kluczkowski Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Kluczkowski Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Kluczkowski Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Kluczkowski Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Kluczkowski Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 181
861. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 3 181
875. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 7 3 152
876. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 3 135
877. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 2 3 126
878. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 111
878. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 111
880. Kršnac Jure CRO - Croatia 1 3 096
881. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 1 3 080
881. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 1 3 080
883. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 079
884. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 6 3 072
885. Hofmann Lubomír YC Velké Dářko 1 3 068
885. Hofmann Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 3 068
887. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 7 3 056
888. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 2 3 013
889. Porkert Hubert AUT - Austria 1 2 994
889. Vettermann Harry AUT - Austria 1 2 994
889. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 1 2 994
889. Heger David ALT Laser 1 2 994
889. Porkert Hubert AUT - Austria 1 2 994
889. Porkert Hubert AUT - Austria 1 2 994
895. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 2 979
896. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 2 2 964
896. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 2 2 964
896. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 2 2 964
899. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 1 2 928
900. Parchomenko Petr YC Nechranice 1 2 891
901. Skolaut Georg Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Georg Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Susanne Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Susanne Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Georg Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Lutz Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Georg Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Christoph Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Christoph Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Christoph Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Lutz Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Susanne Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Lutz Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Skolaut Susanne Jednoráz.licence 1 2 887
901. Nanninga Meino GER - Germany 1 2 887
916. Čermáková Eva JK Toušeň 2 2 886
917. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 2 855
918. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 2 830
919. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 8 2 826
920. Fels Stephan SUI - Switzerland 1 2 814
920. Naef Timo SUI - Switzerland 1 2 814
922. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 7 2 797
923. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 2 2 764
924. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 2 2 760
924. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 2 760
926. Ptáčníková Lenka SKIYACHT Rybí 9 2 759
927. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 741
927. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 741
927. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 741
927. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 741
931. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 7 2 732
931. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 3 2 732
933. Jakobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Jakobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Jakobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Anderssohn Bernd GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Anderssohn Bernd GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Jakobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Anderssohn Bernd GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Anderssohn Bernd GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Anderssohn Bernd GER - Germany 1 2 723
933. Jakobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 723
943. Mrázová Andrea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 719
944. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 2 713
945. Röggla Katharina AUT - Austria 1 2 656
946. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 2 642
947. Röggla Werner AUT - Austria 1 2 635
948. Lamoš Marián SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
948. Kosterec Miloslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
948. Schultz Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
948. Marec Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
948. Klobušický Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
948. Zagorček Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
948. Vörös Mário SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
948. Caňo Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
956. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 1 2 592
956. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 1 2 592
956. Šlemín Jan ALT Melges 24 1 2 592
956. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 2 592
960. Chodura Leopold ČYK 8 2 570
961. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 5 2 564
962. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 558
962. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 558
962. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 558
962. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 558
966. Schärnell Lennart UKR - Ukraine 1 2 556
966. Ocelková Jindřiška ČYK 6 2 556
968. Van Zalinge Iris NED -The Netherlands 1 2 553
969. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 2 524
970. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 511
971. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 2 503
972. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 2 489
973. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 470
974. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 6 2 469
975. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 6 2 465
976. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 3 2 444
976. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 444
978. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 5 2 443
979. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 1 2 412
980. Svoboda Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 409
981. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 2 406
981. Mészáros Laura HUN - Hungary 1 2 406
981. Lorenz Ult GER - Germany 1 2 406
981. Molnár Zsófia HUN - Hungary 1 2 406
985. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 3 2 402
986. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 4 2 358
987. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
987. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
987. Šleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 2 345
987. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
987. Šleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 2 345
987. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 345
987. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
987. Šleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 2 345
987. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 345
987. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 345
987. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
987. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 345
999. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 2 335
999. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 8 2 335
1001. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 5 2 333
1002. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 323
1003. Janáček Petr YC LS Brno 1 2 312
1003. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 1 2 312
1003. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 1 2 312
1003. Lejhanec Pavel ing. YC Pardubice 2 2 312
1007. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 297
1008. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 7 2 285
1009. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 7 2 284
1010. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 2 266
1010. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 1 2 266
1010. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 1 2 266
1013. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 2 263
1014. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 245
1015. Weiserová Radka ALT Melges 24 1 2 244
1015. Šebor Pavel ALT Melges 24 1 2 244
1015. Šeborová Natálie ALT Melges 24 1 2 244
1015. Košatka Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 2 244
1015. Krejčí Martin ALT Melges 24 1 2 244
1020. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 6 2 222
1021. Pölzlberger Bernd AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Zingele Phillip AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Jaeger Cris AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Bergler Andreas AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Zeissel Manfred AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Hess Stefan AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Laube René AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Hurban Gerald AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Boehm Helmut AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Boehm Helmut AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Boehm Helmut AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1021. Zeissel Manfred AUT - Austria 1 2 219
1033. Gebetsroither Matthias AUT - Austria 1 2 205
1034. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 2 185
1035. Blahník Radovan Chemička Ústí 4 2 184
1036. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 4 2 171
1037. Hlubuček Pavel YC Doksy 1 2 164
1038. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 163
1039. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 151
1039. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 151
1039. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 151
1039. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 151
1039. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 151
1039. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 151
1039. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 151
1046. Horvath Vojtěch ČYK 2 2 126
1047. Svoboda Pavel YC Kladno 6 2 123
1048. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 5 2 119
1049. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 3 2 116
1050. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 6 2 104
1051. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 2 2 102
1052. Špička Josef YC Krnov 2 2 097
1052. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 2 2 097
1054. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 2 2 093
1055. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 088
1055. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 088
1055. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 088
1055. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 088
1055. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 088
1055. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 088
1055. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 088
1062. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 085
1062. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 085
1062. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 085
1062. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 085
1062. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 085
1067. Koutná Kamila YC Bystrc Brno 2 2 075
1068. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 11 2 062
1069. Joza Lukáš JK Staré Splavy 2 2 051
1070. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 047
1071. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 039
1072. Jablonka Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 5 2 031
1073. Van der Wal Thijs NED -The Netherlands 1 2 030
1074. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 2 026
1074. Obrtelová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 7 2 026
1074. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 2 026
1077. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 1 2 010
1077. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 1 2 010
1079. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 996
1080. Maroščíková Dana Baník Ostrava 6 1 982
1081. Tinoco Mario YC Bohemia 1 1 960
1082. Jindřich Rostislav JK Cheb 4 1 959
1083. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 1 942
1084. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Borošová Simona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 937
1084. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 1 937
1096. Schlagbauer Hemo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 935
1096. Schlagbauer Hemo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 935
1096. Schlagbauer Hemine Jednoráz.licence 1 1 935
1096. Schlagbauer Hemo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 935
1096. Schlagbauer Hemine Jednoráz.licence 1 1 935
1096. Schlagbauer Hemine Jednoráz.licence 1 1 935
1096. Schlagbauer Hemo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 935
1096. Schlagbauer Hemine Jednoráz.licence 1 1 935
1104. Lipovská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 933
1104. Lipovská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 933
1106. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 1 925
1107. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 907
1107. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 6 1 907
1107. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 907
1110. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 3 1 905
1111. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 2 1 903
1112. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 1 1 871
1112. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 1 1 871
1114. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 1 856
1114. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 1 856
1114. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 1 856
1114. Strnad Jurgen AUT - Austria 1 1 856
1118. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 847
1118. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 2 1 847
1118. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 2 1 847
1118. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 2 1 847
1122. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 840
1122. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 840
1122. Chrapčiak Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 840
1122. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 840
1122. Chrapčiak Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 840
1122. Chrapčiak Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 840
1122. Chrapčiak Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 840
1129. Rácz Levente HUN - Hungary 1 1 836
1129. Kerekes Zsombor HUN - Hungary 1 1 836
1129. Kraus Maxmilian AUT - Austria 1 1 836
1129. Kraus Maxmilian AUT - Austria 1 1 836
1129. Kraus Maxmilian AUT - Austria 1 1 836
1134. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 834
1135. Knaus Reinhard AUT - Austria 1 1 832
1136. Herzinger Jaroslav VS Duchcov 2 1 819
1137. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 3 1 796
1138. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 1 1 781
1138. Jakešová Svatava YC LS Brno 1 1 781
1140. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 1 1 774
1141. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 1 773
1142. Marečková Lucie Jachtklub Brno 5 1 756
1143. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 1 1 747
1144. Sopoušek Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 1 746
1145. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 740
1145. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 740
1145. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 740
1145. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 740
1145. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 740
1145. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 740
1145. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 740
1145. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 740
1153. Hájek Jakub JK Staré Splavy 1 1 734
1153. Špedl Miroslav JK Klatovy 3 1 734
1155. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 3 1 722
1155. Ovčička Pavel YC Příbram 3 1 722
1155. Ovčičková Hana YC Příbram 3 1 722
1158. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 720
1158. Pacanowski Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 1 720
1158. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 720
1158. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1158. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 720
1158. Pacanowski Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 1 720
1158. Pacanowski Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 1 720
1158. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 720
1166. Hieková Romana Chemička Ústí 1 1 709
1167. Červený Filip JK Plzeň 9 1 708
1168. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 3 1 686
1169. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 3 1 672
1170. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 5 1 635
1171. Malinová Michaela IWS Club Nechra 2 1 633
1172. Tkadlec Štěpán JK Toušeň 1 1 625
1173. Pollák Jozef Jednoráz.licence 1 1 621
1173. Pollák Jozef Jednoráz.licence 1 1 621
1173. Pollák Jozef Jednoráz.licence 1 1 621
1173. Pollák Jozef Jednoráz.licence 1 1 621
1177. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 608
1177. Skotnicová Lenka Sokol Palkovice 1 1 608
1179. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 4 1 594
1180. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 4 1 583
1181. Bernetová Martina JK Plzeň 1 1 581
1182. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 3 1 577
1183. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 2 1 568
1184. Olejníček Pavel ČYK 1 1 564
1185. Andel Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 546
1186. Pitelka Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 1 534
1186. Harenberg Lukas GER - Germany 1 1 534
1186. Harenberg Lukas GER - Germany 1 1 534
1186. Harenberg Lukas GER - Germany 1 1 534
1186. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 3 1 534
1186. Harenberg Lukas GER - Germany 1 1 534
1186. Harenberg Lukas GER - Germany 1 1 534
1193. Kocián Leopold YC Krnov 2 1 516
1194. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 7 1 509
1195. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 2 1 506
1196. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 1 500
1197. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 2 1 485
1198. Steiner Jaroslav YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 483
1199. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 479
1199. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 1 1 479
1201. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 5 1 466
1202. Piegrzyk Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 464
1202. Piegrzyk Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 464
1202. Piegrzyk Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 464
1205. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 4 1 462
1206. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1 440
1207. Holanec Petr ALT Melges 24 1 1 414
1207. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 1 414
1207. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 414
1207. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 1 414
1207. Blažek Jaroslav ALT Melges 24 1 1 414
1207. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 414
1213. Poledníček Petr JK Staré Splavy 1 1 406
1214. Krejčíř Jan JK Olomouc 1 1 385
1214. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 1 385
1216. Porada Henrich Chemička Ústí 2 1 376
1216. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 1 376
1218. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 360
1218. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 360
1218. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 360
1218. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 360
1218. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 360
1218. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 360
1224. Kloteizg Stefan GER - Germany 1 1 356
1224. Kloteizg Stefan GER - Germany 1 1 356
1224. Kloteizg Stefan GER - Germany 1 1 356
1224. Kloteizg Stefan GER - Germany 1 1 356
1224. Kloteizg Stefan GER - Germany 1 1 356
1229. Hoppe Michal GER - Germany 1 1 353
1229. Seppl Zinder GER - Germany 1 1 353
1231. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 3 1 352
1232. Kubisz Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 3 1 334
1233. Zielonková Ivona KJ Těrlicko 2 1 328
1234. Gömföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 324
1235. Visnovsky Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 317
1235. Zvrškovec Bohumir SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 317
1235. Ontkovič Lubomir SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 317
1238. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 313
1239. Kobrlová Daniela TJ Jachting Libštát 3 1 310
1240. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 2 1 299
1241. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 1 1 291
1242. Macejka Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 290
1242. Psalman Miloslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 290
1242. Jakubčík Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 290
1242. Krobot Jaromír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 290
1242. Macek Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 290
1242. Janoušek Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 290
1242. Dymanič Kolja CRO - Croatia 1 1 290
1242. Serdarevič Josip CRO - Croatia 1 1 290
1250. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 2 1 281
1251. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 4 1 260
1252. Handl Erich YC Kladno 4 1 256
1253. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 249
1254. Opletal Ladislav JK Olomouc 1 1 247
1255. Hajo Libor YC CERE 2 1 245
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 241
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 241
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 241
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 241
1260. Kruszyňski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 236
1260. Kruszyňski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 236
1260. Kruszyňski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 236
1260. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 236
1260. Nemec Barbara AUT - Austria 1 1 236
1260. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 236
1260. Kruszyňski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 236
1260. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 236
1260. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 236
1269. Páleníčková Aneta YC Kladno 3 1 206
1269. Přikrylová Zlatka LS Kroměříž 1 1 206
1271. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1271. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1271. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1271. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1271. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1271. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1277. Teubnerová Kareřina Císařská louka 3 1 200
1277. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 3 1 200
1279. Gaba Ondra YC Krnov 2 1 197
1280. Šobíšek Petr YC SaS 1 1 187
1280. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 1 1 187
1280. Tonar Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 187
1280. Novák Martin YC Kovářov 1 1 187
1284. Lubczanski Pawel POL - Poland 1 1 180
1284. Bekieszuk Andzej POL - Poland 1 1 180
1284. Lubczanski Pawel POL - Poland 1 1 180
1284. Lubczanska Maja POL - Poland 1 1 180
1284. Lubczanski Pawel POL - Poland 1 1 180
1284. Bekieszuk Andzej POL - Poland 1 1 180
1290. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 3 1 172
1291. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 2 1 165
1292. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 2 1 161
1293. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 3 1 158
1294. Schwandt Claas GER - Germany 1 1 156
1294. Schwandt Claas GER - Germany 1 1 156
1294. Vavřina Ivan SC Testudo 1 1 156
1294. Schwandt Claas GER - Germany 1 1 156
1294. Schwandt Claas GER - Germany 1 1 156
1294. Schwandt Claas GER - Germany 1 1 156
1294. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 156
1301. Loníková Iva JK Sokolov 3 1 151
1302. Schmidinger Tabian AUT - Austria 1 1 150
1303. Ploner Jan ČYK 2 1 134
1304. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 1 130
1304. Bagyó Nóra HUN - Hungary 1 1 130
1304. Rutai Lili HUN - Hungary 1 1 130
1307. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 3 1 129
1308. Brabec Bedřich Chemička Ústí 2 1 108
1308. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1308. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1308. Šíma Teodor YC CERE 1 1 108
1308. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1308. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1308. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1308. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1316. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 096
1316. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 096
1316. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 096
1319. Stolorz Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 095
1319. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 1 1 095
1319. Stolorz Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 095
1319. Stolorz Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 095
1319. Stolorz Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 095
1324. Piherová Vlasta YC SaS 2 1 092
1325. Jurka Vlastimil Chemička Ústí 2 1 076
1326. Zíta Tomáš ČYK 2 1 072
1327. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 2 1 071
1328. Blaurock Karl GER - Germany 1 1 069
1328. Blaurock Karl GER - Germany 1 1 069
1328. Blaurock Karl GER - Germany 1 1 069
1328. Blaurock Karl GER - Germany 1 1 069
1328. Blaurock Karl GER - Germany 1 1 069
1333. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 067
1333. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 067
1333. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 067
1333. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 067
1333. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 067
1333. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 067
1339. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 1 1 063
1340. Veříš Matěj Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 062
1341. Kozák Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 2 1 047
1341. Uhrich Martin ASK Lovosice 2 1 047
1343. Krejča Filip JK Olomouc 1 1 043
1343. Havelka Petr JK Královská 1 1 043
1345. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 041
1345. Hůlka Daniel YC BARRANDOV 1 1 041
1347. Polanka Maxim Jednoráz.licence 1 1 032
1347. Polanka Maxim Jednoráz.licence 1 1 032
1347. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 1 032
1347. Polanka Maxim Jednoráz.licence 1 1 032
1347. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 1 032
1347. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 1 032
1353. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 2 1 011
1354. Kalous Zdenek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 008
1354. Kalous Zdenek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 008
1354. Kalous Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 008
1354. Kalous Zdenek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 008
1354. Kalous Zdenek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 008
1354. Eckert Eva GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Eckert Eva GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Schuarr Uwe GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Kalous Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 008
1354. Eckert Eva GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Kalous Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 008
1354. Schuarr Uwe GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Kalous Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 008
1354. Schuarr Uwe GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Schuarr Uwe GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Eckert Eva GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Eckert Eva GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Schuarr Uwe GER - Germany 1 1 008
1354. Zobač Jan JK Staré Splavy 1 1 008
1373. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 2 1 006
1374. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 1 1 004
1374. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 1 1 004
1376. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 998
1377. Behar Noam ČYK 3 990
1378. Brejša Libor JK Plzeň 1 979
1379. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 964
1379. Kollár Kamil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 964
1381. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 962
1381. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 962
1383. Juptner Patrik ČWA 2 958
1383. Ministrová Marie Baník Ostrava 3 958
1385. Hulnský Martin ČWA 1 957
1385. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 2 957
1385. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 957
1388. Kolář Antonín YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 925
1389. Krausová Linda Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 923
1390. Čáp Jiří ČYK 2 915
1391. Myslík Jan ProYachting Team 1 914
1392. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 2 910
1393. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 2 904
1393. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 2 904
1393. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 2 904
1393. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 2 904
1393. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 2 904
1393. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 2 904
1393. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 2 904
1400. Ticháček Roman SUI - Switzerland 1 901
1400. Mrna Daniel SUI - Switzerland 1 901
1400. Knetig Jiří SUI - Switzerland 1 901
1400. Ticháček Josef SUI - Switzerland 1 901
1404. Teubnerová Anna Císařská louka 2 899
1405. Euders Evelyn GER - Germany 1 892
1406. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 882
1407. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 4 881
1408. Balcerak Magdalena POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Fleischmann Thomas GER - Germany 1 879
1408. Fleischmann Thomas GER - Germany 1 879
1408. Balcerak Magdalena POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Balcerak Magdalena POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Palasz Michal POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Fleischmann Thomas GER - Germany 1 879
1408. Balcerak Magdalena POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Palasz Michal POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Palasz Michal POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Kiwer Lukasz POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Palasz Michal POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Fleischmann Thomas GER - Germany 1 879
1408. Balcerak Magdalena POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Palasz Michal POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Palasz Michal POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Fleischmann Thomas GER - Germany 1 879
1408. Balcerak Magdalena POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Balcerak Magdalena POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Balcerak Magdalena POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Kiwer Lukasz POL - Poland 1 879
1408. Kiwer Lukasz POL - Poland 1 879
1430. Nenadovič Petr Prazdroj Plzeň 2 873
1431. Turský Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 871
1431. Turský Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 871
1431. Turský Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 871
1431. Turský Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 871
1435. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 2 869
1436. Páleníček Milan YC Kladno 1 864
1437. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 2 858
1438. Krausová Miroslava JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 854
1438. Kraus Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 854
1440. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 852
1441. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 2 848
1442. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 3 843
1443. Toušek Vlastimil YC ČSA 1 840
1443. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 840
1443. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 840
1446. Bernstengel Kai GER - Germany 1 815
1446. Bernstengel Kai GER - Germany 1 815
1446. Bernstengel Kai GER - Germany 1 815
1446. Bernstengel Kai GER - Germany 1 815
1446. Bernstengel Kai GER - Germany 1 815
1451. Zimák Petr LS Kroměříž 2 808
1452. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 1 804
1452. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 804
1454. Havelka Jiří Delfín Jablonec 1 800
1454. Rozsypalová Karolina YC Bohemia 1 800
1454. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 1 800
1457. Keblová Lucie ČYK 2 794
1458. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1458. Richter Boris YC Krnov 1 792
1458. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1458. Richterová Šárka YC Krnov 1 792
1458. Jelínek Tomáš YC Kladno 4 792
1458. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1458. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1465. Blaszczyk Kacper Jednoráz.licence 1 780
1465. Blaszczyk Kacper Jednoráz.licence 1 780
1465. Blaszczyk Kacper Jednoráz.licence 1 780
1465. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 780
1465. Blaszczyk Kacper Jednoráz.licence 1 780
1470. Indráková Romana Sokol Tovačov 1 741
1470. Indrák Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 741
1472. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 733
1472. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 733
1472. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 733
1472. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 733
1476. Dlabač Libor JK Klatovy 1 728
1477. Enders Albert GER - Germany 1 727
1477. Mika Radek ČWA 1 727
1479. Pinc Tomáš Baník Most 3 724
1479. Noháč Radek Baník Most 3 724
1481. Stolorz Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 722
1481. Stolorz Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 722
1481. Stolorz Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 722
1481. Stolorz Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 722
1485. Hajnová Erika ALT FD 1 721
1486. Kolář Michal ASK Lovosice 1 718
1487. Švejda Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 711
1487. Vystrčil Jaromir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 711
1489. Vilček David Baník Ostrava 3 707
1489. Nováková Alexandra YC Nechranice 1 707
1489. Bulířová Alexandra JK Staré Splavy 2 707
1489. Švec Ladislav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 707
1493. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 2 703
1494. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 3 699
1495. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 1 694
1495. Štěpánková Barbora JK Královská 1 694
1497. Ščerba Jiří YC Krnov 1 688
1498. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 685
1499. Proček Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 1 683
1500. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 1 682
1501. Chrz Jaroslav ČYK 2 670
1502. Readziej Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 666
1502. Readziej Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 666
1502. Readziej Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 666
1502. Readziej Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 666
1506. Holý Marek ČWA 1 659
1507. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 1 653
1508. Bucha Bohumil Baník Most 2 647
1509. Vlčková Jana JK Plzeň 2 628
1509. Valík Tomáš YC Krnov 2 628
1511. Jindra Svatopluk ČYK 2 616
1512. Sternal Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 611
1512. Sternal Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 611
1512. Sternal Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 611
1512. Šabo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 611
1512. Sternal Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 611
1517. Hanslová Zlata YC Velké Dářko 2 606
1517. Švejna Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Nataša Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Nataša Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 606
1517. Mozetič Simon Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Mozetič Simon Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Nataša Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Mozetič Simon Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Nataša Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Jure Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Vyskočil Jaromir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Jure Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Mozetič Simon Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Dražil Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 606
1517. Košvica František YC LS Brno 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Jure Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 606
1517. Jerkovič Jure Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1517. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 3 606
1517. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 3 606
1542. Knejzlík Daniel Sokol Tovačov 2 605
1543. Kocián Pavel YC Krnov 2 604
1544. Revesz Alexander AUT - Austria 1 597
1545. Teubner Jan Císařská louka 1 596
1546. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 595
1547. Ostrý Dominik Olšovec Jedovnice 1 594
1547. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 1 594
1547. Ostrá Kateřina Olšovec Jedovnice 1 594
1550. Kolich Tomáš Slavoj Český Těšín 1 587
1551. Procházková Bára YC Znojmo 3 580
1552. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 574
1552. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 574
1552. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 574
1552. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 574
1552. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 574
1552. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 574
1552. Janák Josef Tatran Praha 1 574
1559. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 570
1560. Dohnalová Monika Sokol Tovačov 1 564
1560. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 1 564
1562. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 562
1563. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 554
1563. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 554
1563. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 554
1563. Pokorná Barbora Bohemia Poděbrady 1 554
1563. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 554
1563. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 554
1569. Rotter Arnošt JK Olomouc 1 543
1570. Blum Antjes GER - Germany 1 541
1570. Metayer Jack JK Česká Lípa 1 541
1572. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 3 529
1573. Račák Tomáš YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 521
1573. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 2 521
1573. Jakubková Dita YC Říčany 1 521
1576. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 516
1576. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 516
1576. Görfölová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 516
1576. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 516
1576. Görfölová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 516
1576. Görfölová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 516
1576. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 516
1576. Görfölová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 516
1584. Spyrka Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1584. Spyrka Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1584. Spyrka Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1584. Spyrka Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1584. Macura Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1584. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 3 505
1584. Gellrich Petr Slavoj Český Těšín 2 505
1584. Macura Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1584. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 2 505
1584. Macura Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1584. Macura Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1595.