POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2008




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 2039 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 32 47 630
2. Vlachová Veronika Spartak Modřany 29 52 255
3. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 27 30 563
4. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 27 22 377
5. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 24 136 891
6. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 24 60 059
7. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 23 67 745
8. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 23 58 769
9. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 23 22 761
10. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 23 89 345
11. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 23 87 330
12. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 23 45 175
13. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 23 52 575
14. Pavlína Šmakalová JK Olomouc 22 13 378
15. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 22 34 565
16. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 22 68 548
17. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 22 63 088
18. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 22 42 430
19. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 21 20 499
20. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 21 39 105
21. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 21 119 893
22. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 21 40 427
23. Škráčková Vendula JK Ostrava Poruba 20 61 719
24. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 20 28 332
25. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 20 39 987
26. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 20 9 917
27. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 20 33 070
28. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 20 46 478
29. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 20 31 760
30. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 19 33 026
31. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 19 18 093
32. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 19 27 659
33. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 72 983
34. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 19 32 345
35. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 19 60 093
36. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 19 29 069
37. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 19 16 981
38. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 18 33 447
39. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 18 28 760
40. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 13 599
41. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 18 39 277
42. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 18 33 253
43. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 18 52 853
44. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 18 67 171
45. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 18 49 921
46. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 18 19 608
47. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 18 69 712
48. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 18 12 382
49. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 18 26 920
50. Burdová Michaela ČYK 17 17 189
51. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 17 28 506
52. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 29 663
53. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 17 36 488
54. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 17 84 211
55. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 17 44 765
56. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 43 493
57. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 69 853
58. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 17 15 244
59. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 33 014
60. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 17 48 569
61. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 39 726
62. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 17 16 884
63. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 17 63 676
64. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 17 31 988
65. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 17 15 936
66. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 17 14 721
67. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 17 13 788
68. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 17 17 038
69. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 17 45 870
70. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 16 28 335
71. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 16 33 914
72. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 21 434
73. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 16 45 884
74. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 16 24 812
75. Skála David ČYK 16 8 301
76. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 16 31 037
77. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 16 58 785
78. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 16 58 993
79. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 16 60 053
80. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 16 21 886
81. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 41 506
82. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 16 24 373
83. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 16 81 347
84. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 16 16 725
85. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 16 39 638
86. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 36 790
87. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 16 22 851
88. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 15 33 381
89. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 15 10 785
90. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 15 17 654
91. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 15 8 726
92. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 15 33 437
93. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 15 15 479
94. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 15 50 309
95. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 15 17 881
96. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 15 41 488
97. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 15 20 643
98. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 15 11 636
99. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 15 45 481
100. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 15 18 151
101. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 15 9 083
102. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 15 38 614
103. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 15 48 558
104. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 10 340
105. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 15 67 494
106. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 15 34 548
107. Míka Radek YC SaS 15 12 584
108. Tinoco Alexandre YC Bohemia 15 80 170
109. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 15 14 984
110. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 15 25 936
111. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 15 12 521
112. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 15 6 657
113. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 11 942
114. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 15 11 039
115. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 31 428
116. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 15 10 340
117. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 14 13 097
118. Mráz Maxmilián T. J. Sokol Vrané II 14 6 534
119. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 14 397
120. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 14 33 543
121. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 14 7 803
122. Prucha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 14 24 561
123. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 14 6 962
124. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 14 19 644
125. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 14 47 451
126. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 14 5 747
127. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 14 21 125
128. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 14 7 291
129. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 14 43 009
130. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 14 65 531
131. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 14 12 611
132. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 16 705
133. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 16 279
134. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 14 17 276
135. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 14 48 693
136. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 14 30 609
137. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 17 335
138. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 14 27 452
139. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 14 17 553
140. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 14 10 700
141. Šplíchal Pavel Baník Ostrava 14 10 316
142. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 14 8 270
143. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 14 16 057
144. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 13 23 749
145. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 13 32 843
146. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 13 16 743
147. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 13 23 140
148. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 423
149. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 13 19 316
150. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 13 25 221
151. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 13 12 730
152. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 13 14 365
153. Korvas Filip ČYK 13 10 013
154. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 34 518
155. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 22 179
156. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 13 24 411
157. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 13 13 462
158. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 13 22 473
159. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 13 51 941
160. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 13 25 842
161. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 13 7 732
162. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 13 20 944
163. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 13 39 120
164. Hakl David YC LS Brno 13 41 722
165. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 13 8 533
166. Janderová Klára YC SaS 13 30 978
167. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 13 15 920
168. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 13 14 694
169. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 13 35 120
170. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 13 40 075
171. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 13 33 837
172. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 423
173. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 13 45 654
174. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 13 9 605
175. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 13 28 564
176. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 12 43 670
177. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 12 846
178. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 12 5 218
179. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 12 25 232
180. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 31 224
181. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 12 9 743
182. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 12 11 762
183. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 12 5 798
184. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 12 21 509
185. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 12 44 150
186. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 12 14 893
187. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 12 40 873
188. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 12 13 004
189. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 12 9 898
190. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 12 5 140
191. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 12 19 854
192. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 12 11 863
193. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 12 27 231
194. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 12 15 735
195. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 24 873
196. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 12 9 324
197. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 12 25 391
198. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 12 11 863
199. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 12 11 026
200. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 11 4 327
201. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 11 31 556
202. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 10 816
203. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 11 24 899
204. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 11 9 857
205. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 11 7 806
206. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 6 573
207. Myslík Jan ProYachting Team 11 35 980
208. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 11 9 360
209. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 11 7 225
210. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 5 161
211. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 11 47 559
212. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 11 22 932
213. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 11 20 693
214. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 11 12 352
215. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 11 23 166
216. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 11 40 542
217. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 18 770
218. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 11 6 051
219. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 15 829
220. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 22 480
221. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 12 073
222. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 20 350
223. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 9 818
224. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 10 4 544
225. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 10 9 520
226. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 10 22 751
227. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 39 107
228. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 10 24 433
229. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 10 19 151
230. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 10 13 874
231. Guryča Jan YC CERE 10 15 462
232. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 10 7 113
233. Vyhnánková Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 10 11 312
234. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 10 22 692
235. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 10 25 725
236. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 10 5 527
237. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 15 590
238. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 10 30 359
239. Křížek David YC RODOP 10 175 812
240. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 10 3 402
241. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 28 888
242. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 15 051
243. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 10 24 134
244. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 10 16 932
245. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 10 22 695
246. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 10 17 881
247. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 10 15 880
248. Kacálková Petra YC Nové Sedlo 10 9 604
249. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 10 3 605
250. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 10 13 786
251. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 10 8 475
252. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 10 9 520
253. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 10 9 052
254. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 10 27 742
255. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 30 273
256. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 9 22 491
257. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 077
258. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 880
259. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 9 4 789
260. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 9 7 816
261. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 9 36 363
262. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 15 386
263. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 9 12 644
264. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 9 10 737
265. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 9 7 768
266. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 13 353
267. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 20 672
268. Krausová Linda Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 7 952
269. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 9 069
270. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 9 15 320
271. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 9 40 569
272. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 9 4 850
273. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 9 7 370
274. Janovic Ivan TJ STAR Praha 9 13 657
275. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 9 8 884
276. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 479
277. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 9 37 573
278. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 9 7 438
279. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 9 16 879
280. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 9 17 217
281. Martan Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 18 433
282. Souček Otakar JK Česká Lípa 9 2 651
283. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 9 32 010
284. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 9 13 549
285. Kynčl Jan LK Štěchovice 9 12 623
286. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 15 826
287. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 12 583
288. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 606
289. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 9 32 408
290. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 9 17 308
291. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 9 18 648
292. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 9 22 202
293. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 9 6 812
294. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 24 446
295. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 9 4 928
296. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 5 051
297. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 9 24 845
298. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 8 14 497
299. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 8 21 398
300. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 8 8 535
301. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 18 905
302. Trčka Martin Baník Most 8 40 514
303. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 8 3 626
304. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 14 660
305. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 8 4 548
306. Král Karel JK Sokolov 8 6 441
307. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 8 2 098
308. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 8 22 646
309. Horký Adam ČWA 8 42 828
310. Solfronk ml. Antonín Koh-i-noor ČB 8 12 486
311. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 8 14 160
312. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 8 15 459
313. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 8 3 589
314. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 8 50 579
315. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 6 382
316. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 8 19 735
317. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 8 6 144
318. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 8 6 923
319. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 8 6 502
320. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 8 5 027
321. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 8 11 522
322. Chodura Leopold ČYK 8 4 854
323. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 7 766
324. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 8 10 439
325. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 8 13 205
326. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 9 145
327. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 8 3 035
328. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 957
329. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 8 3 753
330. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 8 28 116
331. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 8 25 585
332. Brožek Martin YC CERE 8 9 475
333. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 8 2 961
334. Schmied Martin YC CERE 8 6 743
335. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 4 496
336. Zíma Jakub ČWA 8 13 152
337. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1 929
338. Jurka Vlastimil Chemička Ústí 8 9 040
339. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 479
340. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 8 5 190
341. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 245
342. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 7 1 544
343. Vavřina Bronislav SC Testudo 7 19 038
344. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 7 13 662
345. Ondí­k Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 715
346. Kantor František YC LS Brno 7 9 073
347. Vavřina Ivan SC Testudo 7 17 120
348. Raška Marek ČWA 7 10 990
349. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 7 10 389
350. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 7 22 734
351. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 7 14 216
352. Baptista Mauricio YC Bohemia 7 48 179
353. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 7 18 887
354. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 7 4 730
355. Jezbera Jaroslav YC Pardubice 7 2 184
356. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 7 25 741
357. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 7 10 111
358. Fišer Roman JK Královská 7 7 035
359. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 7 4 334
360. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 3 611
361. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 7 2 624
362. Svoboda Petr Ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 7 3 708
363. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 7 3 004
364. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 204
365. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 7 11 880
366. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 191
367. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 7 22 013
368. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 088
369. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 7 5 446
370. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 088
371. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 7 21 712
372. Storchová Lucie Chemička Ústí 7 7 561
373. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 7 5 284
374. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 483
375. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 7 1 762
376. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 7 8 860
377. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 7 11 371
378. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 159
379. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 3 380
380. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 7 22 734
381. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 7 10 883
382. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 275
383. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 7 18 887
384. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 7 2 492
385. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 7 7 098
386. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 7 6 376
387. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 7 3 159
388. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 7 9 190
389. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 7 5 225
390. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 8 686
391. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 7 5 218
392. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 7 3 597
393. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 7 4 384
394. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 7 11 791
395. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 6 7 664
396. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 6 7 520
397. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 6 10 146
398. Havel Jiří SC Testudo 6 14 035
399. Ovčička Petr YC Příbram 6 9 734
400. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 6 15 573
401. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 6 3 827
402. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 6 2 783
403. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 6 21 835
404. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 6 3 631
405. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 6 5 397
406. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 14 309
407. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 6 21 835
408. Aišman Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 6 7 239
409. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 6 19 319
410. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 6 4 034
411. Pařízek Radim YC Bohemia 6 31 553
412. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 6 18 704
413. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
414. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 6 16 531
415. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 629
416. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 483
417. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
418. Handl Erich YC Kladno 6 1 127
419. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 2 252
420. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 6 1 729
421. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 12 658
422. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 6 6 732
423. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 15 731
424. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 6 13 450
425. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 925
426. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 2 382
427. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 6 2 303
428. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 983
429. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 6 15 170
430. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 6 21 125
431. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 6 1 814
432. Neaton Oregel Zuzana JK Královská 6 4 946
433. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 6 3 694
434. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 6 9 191
435. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 6 7 349
436. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 6 12 404
437. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 6 4 676
438. Cerveira Frederico YC Bohemia 6 39 954
439. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 6 7 253
440. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 6 6 620
441. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 243
442. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 6 2 934
443. Kůrka Petr ALT Melges 24 6 28 751
444. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 6 1 867
445. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 447
446. Matuška Petr ALT Melges 24 6 28 751
447. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 6 5 946
448. Červený Filip JK Plzeň 6 1 866
449. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 6 15 228
450. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 6 11 802
451. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 6 5 661
452. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 6 3 565
453. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 6 4 082
454. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 6 13 557
455. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
456. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 6 13 557
457. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
458. Hemelík Tomáš ASK Lovosice 6 5 631
459. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
460. Musil Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 14 130
461. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 028
462. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 6 17 816
463. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 7 424
464. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 6 12 244
465. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 5 4 392
466. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 5 3 252
467. Prach Jan ALT FD 5 3 450
468. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 5 2 224
469. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 198
470. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 5 2 403
471. Berský Jaroslav Baník Ostrava 5 6 120
472. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 4 918
473. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 966
474. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 5 5 373
475. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 5 3 165
476. Ovčičková Hana YC Příbram 5 5 209
477. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 5 37 297
478. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 5 24 324
479. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 5 3 581
480. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 5 9 840
481. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 1 333
482. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 5 4 941
483. Hanslová Markéta YC Velké Dářko 5 1 533
484. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 5 1 260
485. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 166
486. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 5 12 012
487. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 19 316
488. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 5 7 906
489. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 177
490. Toth Martin ČWA 5 11 131
491. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 5 6 294
492. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 5 1 810
493. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 5 1 167
494. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
495. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 5 11 821
496. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 5 14 386
497. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 5 3 992
498. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 037
499. Rozsypalová Karolina YC Bohemia 5 5 951
500. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 5 4 929
501. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 5 2 404
502. Čáp Jan ASK Lovosice 5 4 091
503. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 1 064
504. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 3 579
505. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 898
506. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 5 2 491
507. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 5 10 186
508. Žák Ivan Slávia Česká Skalice 5 3 331
509. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 1 568
510. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 1 623
511. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 5 8 749
512. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 5 12 012
513. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 5 2 843
514. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 5 1 623
515. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 5 9 040
516. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 5 2 152
517. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 5 9 483
518. Piherová Vlasta YC SaS 5 4 197
519. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 6 160
520. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 5 6 398
521. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 5 4 925
522. Vydra Martin ČYK 5 4 213
523. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
524. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 5 7 516
525. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 5 3 973
526. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 5 7 797
527. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 5 3 425
528. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 5 5 085
529. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 7 403
530. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 140
531. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 5 11 048
532. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 5 7 093
533. Součková Barbora Baník Ostrava 5 6 120
534. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 5 4 780
535. Touval Jan ČWA 5 2 387
536. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
536. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
536. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
536. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
540. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 2 244
541. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 4 2 012
542. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 4 2 768
543. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
544. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 4 5 526
545. Brejník Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 4 841
546. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 4 11 729
547. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 4 5 765
548. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 4 4 960
549. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 4 2 683
550. Ovčička Pavel YC Příbram 4 3 603
551. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 4 6 992
552. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 4 1 284
553. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 347
554. Lorenc Miloslav JK Královská 4 4 003
555. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 4 4 708
556. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 4 6 141
557. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 4 2 361
558. Cvach Marek Spartak Modřany 4 681
559. Blahník Radovan Chemička Ústí 4 6 162
560. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 4 7 837
561. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 4 8 817
562. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 4 1 908
563. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 4 6 661
564. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 4 12 962
565. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 1 664
566. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 4 3 856
567. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 4 10 481
568. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 2 972
569. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 4 14 443
570. Třešňáková Helena Severočeský NJ 4 1 775
571. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 2 474
572. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 2 972
573. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 4 8 881
574. Kladivo Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 4 872
575. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 4 3 190
576. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 4 1 275
577. Havelka Jakub ČYK 4 23 865
578. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 4 2 969
579. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 4 12 948
580. Půhonný Štěpán YC Bohemia 4 14 190
581. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 4 1 197
582. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 7 824
583. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 4 2 134
584. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 248
585. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 4 11 836
586. Kotek Michal YC Markop FL 4 16 601
587. Loník Jan JK Sokolov 4 806
588. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 4 2 590
589. Kozák Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 374
590. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 4 15 918
591. Uhrich Martin ASK Lovosice 4 3 127
592. Štantejský Jan YC RODOP 4 48 898
593. Třešňák Josef Severočeský NJ 4 1 775
594. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 6 080
595. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 7 389
596. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 4 9 816
597. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 4 10 801
598. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 1 689
599. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 4 1 765
600. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 4 6 616
601. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 4 2 935
602. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 673
603. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 4 1 131
604. Procházka Libor ASK Lovosice 4 7 799
605. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 4 6 061
606. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 347
607. Procházková Hana JK Královská 4 3 400
608. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 4 8 796
609. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 4 6 135
610. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 4 1 032
611. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 4 2 143
612. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 4 2 506
613. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 4 6 844
614. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 4 14 399
615. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 4 12 026
616. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 349
617. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 4 4 048
618. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 4 1 923
619. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 13 703
620. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 2 981
621. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 4 12 962
622. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
623. Ministrová Marie Baník Ostrava 4 832
624. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 4 12 045
625. Vlček Dominik Slávia Česká Skalice 4 4 720
626. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 4 4 486
627. Kramář Jiří JK Česká Lípa 4 910
628. Veselý Jaromír JK Staré Splavy 4 1 507
628. Veselá Božena JK Staré Splavy 4 1 507
630. Sopoušek Jiří Jachtklub Brno 4 3 531
631. Vašík Radim YC LS Brno 4 6 549
632. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 4 5 161
633. Vitoň Roman YC Znojmo 4 1 286
634. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
635. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 3 2 679
636. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
637. Klíma Jiří YC Bohemia 3 10 976
638. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 420
639. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
639. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
641. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 3 1 162
642. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 3 740
643. Lejhanec Petr ing. YC Pardubice 3 1 193
644. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
645. Vagenknecht Roman ČYK 3 3 095
646. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 15 245
647. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 3 983
648. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
649. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 3 4 623
650. Brabec Jan YC Pardubice 3 1 564
651. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 3 2 190
652. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 3 3 016
653. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 3 2 004
654. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 3 7 916
655. Jakoubek Milan JK Královská 3 1 003
656. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 266
657. Beránek Ivo ASK Lovosice 3 2 614
658. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 3 7 916
659. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 3 1 492
660. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 1 398
661. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 10 716
662. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 2 479
663. Sladký Martin YC RODOP 3 1 456
664. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 370
665. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 10 716
666. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 553
667. Vlachová Jana Spartak Modřany 3 1 392
668. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 3 2 596
669. Loníková Pavla JK Sokolov 3 800
670. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 3 5 522
671. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 2 075
672. Cvachová Aneta Spartak Modřany 3 932
673. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 1 394
674. Morávek Roman ČWA 3 2 732
675. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 11 249
676. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 3 1 524
677. Polidar Pavel JK Cheb 3 1 352
678. Buchta Jan ALT FB 3 5 030
679. Novák Antonín ASK Lovosice 3 2 086
680. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 3 4 822
681. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 3 4 243
682. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 3 604
683. Rečka Jiří 3 1 374
684. Kubisz Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 3 957
685. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 3 1 324
686. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 237
687. Marvan Jiří YC Nové Sedlo 3 4 868
688. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 3 7 230
689. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 3 890
690. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 883
691. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 866
692. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 3 6 368
693. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 3 893
694. Müller Jiří JK Královská 3 1 276
695. Koskuba Ferdinand Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 132
696. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 3 2 530
697. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 3 3 705
698. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 3 1 718
699. Ďásek František JK Cheb 3 3 833
700. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 3 3 080
701. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 3 3 323
702. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 3 3 654
703. Mika Radek ČWA 3 1 370
704. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 883
705. Uhlíř Bedřich YC Znojmo 3 1 805
706. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 3 6 008
707. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
708. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 3 1 880
709. Bulín Zbyněk YC Znojmo 3 1 565
710. Vrtal Ml. Ladislav YC Solenice 3 2 648
711. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 3 4 275
712. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 3 7 198
713. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 3 6 316
714. Jackel Josef YC Kladno 3 819
715. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 3 3 772
716. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 3 4 182
717. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 3 1 762
718. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
718. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
718. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
721. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
721. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
723. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
723. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
723. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
726. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 3 3 589
727. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 3 1 840
728. Novák René Sokol Palkovice 3 6 316
729. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 3 10 331
730. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
731. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 303
732. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
733. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 2 4 451
734. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
735. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 2 21 252
736. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
737. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 2 6 186
738. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
739. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 2 3 849
740. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
741. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 1 275
742. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
743. Páleníčková Aneta YC Kladno 2 378
744. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
745. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 5 292
746. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
747. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 2 3 483
748. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
749. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 2 2 161
750. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
751. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 1 978
752. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
753. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 2 832
754. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
755. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 2 1 698
756. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
757. Novohradský Pavel YC Pardubice 2 2 606
758. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
759. Soukupová Karolína JK Královská 2 914
760. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
761. Viewegh Petr JK Česká Lípa 2 505
762. Sadilková Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 225
763. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 2 3 402
764. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
765. Havelka Jiří Delfín Jablonec 2 901
766. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 072
767. Malinová Michaela IWS Club Nechra 2 303
768. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 2 15 160
769. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 2 5 031
770. Horka Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 2 808
771. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 998
772. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
773. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 2 5 824
774. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
775. Peibischová Monika 2 4 450
776. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
776. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
778. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
779. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 2 2 615
780. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
781. Cayolla Diogo YC Bohemia 2 21 902
782. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 726
783. Slabá Renata YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 1 159
784. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 020
785. Tinoco Mario YC Bohemia 2 20 374
786. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 2 1 493
787. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
788. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
789. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 2 1 127
790. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 2 2 448
791. Kocián Pavel YC Krnov 2 3 358
792. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 072
793. Svobodová Zdena ČYK 2 1 212
794. Gaba Ondra YC Krnov 2 950
795. Ptáček Lumír JC Frýdek-Místek 2 5 806
796. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
797. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 2 10 093
798. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
799. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 2 2 024
800. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 162
801. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 2 4 870
802. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
803. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 2 5 275
804. Porada Henrich Chemička Ústí 2 2 108
805. Sedláčková Veronika Prazdroj Plzeň 2 303
806. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
807. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 858
808. Ettler Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 378
809. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 2 868
810. Kubisz Michael Slavoj Český Těšín 2 856
811. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 2 404
812. Valenta Jan YC CERE 2 2 617
813. John Vladimír ASK Lovosice 2 6 448
814. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 657
815. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 4 668
816. Krsanac Nikola YC Bohemia 2 8 145
817. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 2 636
818. Smolka Milan Sokol Palkovice 2 460
819. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 2 6 878
820. Mika Radek YC SaS 2 4 682
821. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 292
822. Heidrich Michal YC Znojmo 2 1 636
823. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 2 7 042
824. Holý Rudolf ČYK 2 1 344
825. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 510
826. Procházková Bára YC Znojmo 2 5 567
827. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 2 1 859
828. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 2 3 483
829. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 538
830. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 2 1 949
831. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 5 614
832. Chrz Jaroslav ČYK 2 1 066
833. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 2 681
834. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 2 3 297
835. Horka Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 2 808
836. Ocelková Jindřiška ČYK 2 1 212
837. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
838. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 2 990
839. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
840. Jindra Svatopluk ČYK 2 634
841. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
842. Herzinger Jaroslav VS Duchcov 2 505
843. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
844. Vavřina Broňa SC Testudo 2 4 528
845. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 216
846. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 2 108
847. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
848. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 2 2 715
849. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
850. Huss Tomáš YC Znojmo 2 1 464
851. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
852. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 2 7 792
853. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
854. Dlouhý Aleš YC Znojmo 2 505
855. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
856. Čihulová Miroslava Delfín Jablonec 2 812
857. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
858. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 2 2 035
859. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
860. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 2 606
861. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
862. Vrzal Bohumir Olšovec Jedovnice 2 3 352
863. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
864. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 608
865. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
866. Randáková Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 2 404
867. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
868. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 2 1 961
869. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
870. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 2 260
871. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
872. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 2 260
873. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
874. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 2 5 907
875. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
876. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 595
877. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
878. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 2 5 907
879. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
880. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 404
881. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
882. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 135
883. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 726
884. Osvald Jiří Severočeský NJ 2 480
885. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
886. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 086
887. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
888. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
889. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 5 635
890. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 1 803
891. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
892. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
893. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
894. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 2 199
895. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
896. Gellrich Petr Slavoj Český Těšín 2 404
897. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
898. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 2 914
899. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
900. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 2 1 358
901. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
902. Horký Jan ČYK 2 202
903. Sadilková Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 225
904. Kocián Leopold YC Krnov 2 1 450
905. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
906. Hradec František Císařská louka 2 693
907. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
908. Herudek Petr YC Krnov 2 404
909. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
910. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 2 2 587
911. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
912. Špička Josef YC Krnov 2 1 493
913. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
914. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 2 1 766
915. Velas Petr YC Solenice 2 2 280
916. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 3 500
917. Koláček Milan YC Bohemia 2 8 145
918. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 2 874
919. Kalián Pavel SK Tři sestry 2 957
920. Bonga Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
921. Burian Daniel ČANY 1 1 280
922. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
923. Múdrá Jana YC CERE 1 303
924. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
925. Marek Jan ČANY 1 1 614
926. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
927. Hanuš Michal YC Bohemia 1 6 943
928. Stoppennrink Christian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
929. Nacházel Dalibor ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
930. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
931. Binder Christian YC Bohemia 1 5 914
932. Stoppennrink Christian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
933. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
934. Partzsch Heike Jednoráz.licence 1 404
934. Novák Adam Sokol Dobřichovice 1 404
936. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
937. Čapková Iva ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
938. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
939. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
940. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
941. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
942. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
943. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 1 608
944. Fuchs Juergen Jednoráz.licence 1 1 054
945. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
946. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
947. SÝnderhauf Radek ČYK 1 2 621
948. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
949. Chomat Roman ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
950. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
951. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 1 6 023
952. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
953. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
954. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
955. Janák Josef Tatran Praha 1 1 172
956. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
957. Ade Christof SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
958. Archetti Alessandro Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
959. Jelínek Jiří Císařská louka 1 135
960. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
961. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
962. Archetti Alessandro Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
963. Hartl Jan Císařská louka 1 202
964. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
965. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
966. Buchner Sebastian Jednoráz.licence 1 896
967. Rathouská Zdeňka JK Královská 1 215
968. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
969. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
970. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
971. Kudrna Tomáš JK Královská 1 3 096
972. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
973. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
974. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
975. Zlámal Antonín Stará Plavba-Čechie 1 142
976. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
977. Formánek Tomáš JC Frýdek-Místek 1 1 945
978. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
979. Froněk Jan YC SaS 1 1 290
980. Plotka Patryk POL - Poland 1 606
981. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
982. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
983. Pokorný Jindřich YC SaS 1 1 290
984. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
985. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
986. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
987. Fořt Jiří YC SaS 1 1 290
988. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
989. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
990. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
991. Číha Michal YC SaS 1 1 290
992. Król Sztepan POL - Poland 1 606
993. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
994. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 2 468
995. Švík František YC RODOP 1 2 700
996. Król Sztepan POL - Poland 1 606
997. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
998. Dieter Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 161
999. Sigmund Radim JK Plzeň 1 101
1000. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1001. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1002. Ă?ri Bence HUN - Hungary 1 4 668
1003. Špedlová Veronika JK Klatovy 1 101
1004. Baran Moroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
1005. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1006. Kanyicska Mark HUN - Hungary 1 4 668
1007. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 1 202
1008. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1008. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1010. Kanyicska Márk HUN - Hungary 1 5 576
1011. Loníková Iva JK Sokolov 1 456
1012. Noruláková Sophia SVK - Slovak Republic 1 373
1013. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1014. Munka Marton HUN - Hungary 1 7 250
1015. Čondl Pavel Baník Most 1 202
1016. Görföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 659
1017. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1018. Serke Áron HUN - Hungary 1 452
1019. Fanta Miroslav YC Markop FL 1 4 792
1020. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 107
1021. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1022. Mészáros Laura HUN - Hungary 1 2 766
1023. Pos Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 1 502
1024. Varga Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 357
1025. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1026. Takacs Réka HUN - Hungary 1 3 162
1027. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 202
1028. Poor Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 717
1029. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1030. Freeman Joanna GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
1031. Kolínský Tomáš YC Písek 1 578
1032. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
1033. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1034. Haan Jan NED -The Netherlands 1 881
1035. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 1 578
1036. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
1037. Kraker Branimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 744
1038. Kennedy Thomas UKR - Ukraine 1 15 324
1039. Meškán Zbyněk YC Ancora 1 351
1040. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1041. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
1042. Bix David Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1043. Meškánová Marcela YC Ancora 1 351
1044. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1045. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
1046. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1047. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 129
1048. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
1049. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
1050. Plotka Patryk POL - Poland 1 606
1051. Fuksa Ivan ing. YC Příbram 1 152
1052. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
1053. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1054. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1055. Petrák Josef LK Štěchovice 1 303
1056. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
1057. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1058. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1059. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 1 587
1060. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
1061. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1062. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1063. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 1 738
1064. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1065. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1066. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1067. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 1 101
1068. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1069. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1070. Šašková Káťa Jednoráz.licence 1 570
1071. Otto Radovan 1 735
1072. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1073. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1074. Šašková Káťa Jednoráz.licence 1 570
1075. Stránský Jan YC Doksy 1 360
1076. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
1077. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1078. Bigus Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 244
1079. Poledníček Petr JK Staré Splavy 1 404
1080. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
1081. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1082. Bigus Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 244
1083. Zobač Jan JK Staré Splavy 1 904
1084. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1085. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1086. Zuzanna Laskowska POL - Poland 1 3 647
1087. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 456
1088. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1089. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1090. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
1091. Kronďák Josef Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 800
1092. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1093. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1094. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1095. Vosička Vladimír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 198
1096. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1097. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1098. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1099. Kobrlová Daniela TJ Jachting Libštát 1 646
1100. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1101. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1102. Klotzing Stefan GER - Germany 1 606
1103. Brázdová Petra YC Pardubice 1 159
1104. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1105. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1106. Klotzing Stefan GER - Germany 1 606
1107. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 1 202
1108. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1109. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1110. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
1111. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 202
1112. Přibyl Květoslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1113. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1114. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
1115. Lejhanec Pavel ing. YC Pardubice 1 202
1116. Přibyl Květoslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1117. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1118. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1119. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 1 202
1120. Přibyl Květoslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1121. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1122. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1123. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 1 285
1124. Přibyl Květoslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1125. Parchomenko Petr YC Nechranice 1 2 010
1126. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1127. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 1 728
1128. Přibyl Květoslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1129. Hájek Jakub JK Staré Splavy 1 747
1130. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
1131. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 1 187
1132. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1133. Němečková Pavla Slávia Česká Skalice 1 101
1134. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
1135. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 4 427
1136. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1137. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 1 3 994
1138. Zapp Ines GER - Germany 1 303
1139. Kašpárek Tomáš TJ Prostějov 1 416
1140. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1141. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 3 119
1142. Zapp Ines GER - Germany 1 303
1143. Piňos Jiří TJ Prostějov 1 416
1144. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1145. Janáček Martin YC LS Brno 1 711
1146. Beckers Martin GER - Germany 1 990
1147. Zimák Josef, Ing. LS Kroměříž 1 452
1148. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1149. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 1 711
1150. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 303
1151. Zimák Petr LS Kroměříž 1 202
1152. Dudek Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 772
1153. Skalníková Lucie YC LS Brno 1 404
1154. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
1155. Krejčíř Jan JK Olomouc 1 1 614
1156. Dudek Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 772
1157. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 406
1158. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1159. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1160. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1161. Dohnalová Monika Sokol Tovačov 1 2 213
1162. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1163. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
1164. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1165. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 1 1 614
1166. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
1167. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1168. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1169. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 1 202
1170. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
1171. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1172. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1173. Bix Eduard YC Znojmo 1 180
1174. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
1175. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1176. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 721
1177. Outrata Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 1 303
1178. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
1179. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1180. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
1181. Čáp Jiří ČYK 1 404
1182. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
1183. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1184. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1185. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 1 7 152
1186. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
1187. Šabo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 160
1188. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1189. Havelka Jaroslav ČYK 1 8 065
1190. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
1191. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1192. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1193. Bulant Jiří Císařská louka 1 307
1194. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
1195. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1196. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1197. Hrabal Karel Císařská louka 1 320
1198. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
1199. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1200. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1201. Čápová Pavla Císařská louka 1 202
1202. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1203. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1204. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1205. Horal Jan Císařská louka 1 234
1206. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1207. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1208. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1209. Němec Petr YC BARRANDOV 1 402
1210. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
1211. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1212. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1213. Kozelská Markéta YC CERE 1 5 108
1214. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
1215. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1216. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1217. Novák Petr YC Neratovice 1 404
1218. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
1219. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1220. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1221. Hodek Roman YC Bohemia 1 6 943
1222. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1223. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1224. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1225. Sahula Martin YC CERE 1 404
1226. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1227. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1228. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1229. Horký Petr YC CERE 1 404
1230. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
1231. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1232. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1233. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1234. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1235. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1236. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1237. Truhlařík Václav YC Neratovice 1 711
1238. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1239. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1240. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1241. Fidranský Martin YC Bohemia 1 1 803
1242. Schorling Erni GER - Germany 1 733
1243. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
1244. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1245. Fidranský Dominik YC Bohemia 1 1 803
1246. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1247. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
1248. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
1249. Holý Radim YC Bohemia 1 2 400
1250. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1251. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1252. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
1253. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 1 2 400
1254. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1255. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1256. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
1257. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 703
1258. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1259. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1260. Mikulski Igor POL - Poland 1 4 902
1261. Hlinomaz Václav YC Příbram 1 242
1262. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1263. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1264. Zuzanna Laskowska POL - Poland 1 3 647
1265. Bernard František YC Písek 1 101
1266. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1267. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1268. Sonia Dubielak POL - Poland 1 3 647
1269. Záruba Štěpán YC Písek 1 277
1270. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1270. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1272. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
1273. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 7 290
1274. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 721
1275. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1276. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1277. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0
1278. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 540
1279. Kraker Branimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 744
1280. Klotzing Stefan GER - Germany 1 606
1281. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 1 738
1282. Sadilkova Katka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1283. Kraker Branimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 744
1284. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
1285. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 1 2 360
1286. Sadilková Kata SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 862
1287. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
1288. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
1289. Wiendl František JK Klatovy 1 226
1290. Griačová Kristína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1291. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1292. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1293. Černý Václav JK Klatovy 1 670
1294. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1295. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1296. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1297. Dlabač Libor JK Klatovy 1 1 156
1298. Karovič Vlado SVK - Slovak Republic 1 538
1299. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1300. Zapp Ines GER - Germany 1 303
1301. Záruba Marek JK Cheb 1 1 876
1302. Kraker Branimir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 527
1303. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1304. Zapp Ines GER - Germany 1 303
1305. Plotka Patryk POL - Poland 1 606
1306. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 586
1307. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1308. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 303
1309. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1310. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1311. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1312. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 303
1313. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
1314. Přibyl Květoslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1315. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1316. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1317. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
1318. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1319. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
1320. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
1321. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
1322. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1323. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
1324. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
1325. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
1326. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1327. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
1328. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
1329. Król Sztepan POL - Poland 1 606
1330. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1331. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
1332. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
1333. Mikulski Igor POL - Poland 1 4 902
1334. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1335. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
1336. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1337. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
1338. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1339. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
1340. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1341. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1342. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1343. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1344. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1345. Klotzing Stefan GER - Germany 1 606
1346. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1347. Bigus Natalia POL - Poland 1 2 244
1348. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
1349. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
1350. Šabo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 160
1351. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
1352. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1353. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
1354. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1355. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
1356. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1357. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
1358. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1359. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1360. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1361. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1362. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1363. Klotzing Stefan GER - Germany 1 606
1364. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 162
1365. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1366. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1367. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
1368. Schindler Isabel GER - Germany 1 1 981
1369. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1370. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1371. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
1372. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1373. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
1374. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1375. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
1376. Strnad Phillip AUT - Austria 1 1 054
1377. Beckers Martin GER - Germany 1 990
1378. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
1379. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1380. Foldesi Peter HUN - Hungary 1 7 250
1381. Beckers Martin GER - Germany 1 990
1382. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
1383. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1384. Öri Bence HUN - Hungary 1 5 576
1385. Beckers Martin GER - Germany 1 990
1386. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1387. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
1388. Váradi Imre HUN - Hungary 1 452
1389. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
1390. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1391. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
1392. Bagyo Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 1 4 272
1393. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
1394. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1395. Zapp Ines GER - Germany 1 303
1396. Kerekes Zsombor HUN - Hungary 1 5 152
1397. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
1398. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1399. Beckers Martin GER - Germany 1 990
1400. Kratzl Anna HUN - Hungary 1 2 766
1401. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1402. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1403. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 303
1404. Nagy Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 2 282
1405. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
1406. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1407. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 303
1408. Németh Márton HUN - Hungary 1 2 282
1409. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
1410. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1411. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
1412. Kristóf Julianna HUN - Hungary 1 1 769
1413. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
1414. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1415. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1416. Böröcz Berta HUN - Hungary 1 1 769
1417. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
1418. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 1 021
1419. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
1420. Andorka Rudolf HUN - Hungary 1 3 162
1421. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
1422. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 1 021
1423. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1424. Carter Timothy GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
1425. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
1426. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1427. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
1428. Francis Holly GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
1429. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1430. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1431. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1432. Henderson Arthur GBR - Great Britain 1 8 053
1433. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1434. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1435. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1436. Currell Matthew GBR - Great Britain 1 8 053
1437. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
1438. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 130
1439. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1440. Kašpar Antonín SUI - Switzerland 1 402
1441. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
1442. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1443. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1444. va Rooij Peter NED -The Netherlands 1 5 425
1445. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
1446. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
1447. Wendlend Jörg GER - Germany 1 2 064
1448. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 215
1449. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
1450. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
1451. Enders Albert GER - Germany 1 1 252
1452. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1453. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1454. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
1455. Joiser Ronald AUT - Austria 1 792
1456. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1457. Harenberg Lukas GER - Germany 1 1 078
1458. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
1459. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 1 054
1460. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1461. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1462. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1463. Varadi Julianna HUN - Hungary 1 1 996
1464. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1465. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1466. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
1467. Weiodinger György HUN - Hungary 1 2 955
1468. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1469. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1470. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1471. Horváth Balázs HUN - Hungary 1 2 955
1472. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1473. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1474. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1475. Carter Timothy GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
1476. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1477. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1478. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1479. Sharp Phil GBR - Great Britain 1 57 077
1480. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1481. Martburg Muller AUT - Austria 1 2 629
1482. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1483. Hardie Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 8 934
1484. Cichy Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1485. Nemec Barbara AUT - Austria 1 764
1486. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
1487. Knettig Jiří SUI - Switzerland 1 505
1487. Cichy Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1489. Dieter Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 161
1490. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
1491. Neaf Timo SUI - Switzerland 1 4 666
1492. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1493. Nagy Adam HUN - Hungary 1 4 272
1494. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
1495. van Klink Peter NED -The Netherlands 1 4 345
1496. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1497. Bors Máté HUN - Hungary 1 5 152
1498. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
1499. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 215
1500. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1501. Földesi Péter HUN - Hungary 1 5 777
1502. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
1503. Bix David Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1504. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1505. Munka Márton HUN - Hungary 1 5 777
1506. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
1507. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1508. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
1509. Boros Dániel HUN - Hungary 1 2 010
1510. Olšanová Lucka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 954
1511. Joiser Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 792
1512. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
1513. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 1 2 010
1514. Sadílková Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
1515. Joiser Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 792
1516. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
1517. Freeman Joanna GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
1518. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
1519. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1520. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
1521. Sharp Phil GBR - Great Britain 1 57 077
1522. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
1523. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1524. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1525. Stone Hanry GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
1526. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
1527. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1528. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
1529. Young Alexander GBR - Great Britain 1 8 934
1530. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1531. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1532. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
1533. Fels Stephan SUI - Switzerland 1 4 666
1534. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
1535. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
1536. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1537. Ticháček Josef SUI - Switzerland 1 505
1538. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
1539. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1540. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1541. Maap Weeyden NED -The Netherlands 1 3 870
1542. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
1543. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1544. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
1545. Monestier Alejandro URU - Uruquay 1 760
1546. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
1547. Procházka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 946
1548. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
1549. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 215
1550. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
1551. Procházka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 946
1552. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
1553. Bix David Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1554. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1555. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
1556. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
1557. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1558. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1559. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1560. Pacanowski Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 761
1561. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 540
1562. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1563. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1564. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
1565. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1566. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
1567. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1568. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
1569. Sadilkova Katka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
1570. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1571. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
1572. Fuchs Morgen Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1573. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
1574. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
1575. Görföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 478
1576. Fuchs Morgen Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1577. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1578. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
1579. Görföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 478
1580. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
1581. Karovič Vlado SVK - Slovak Republic 1 538
1582. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
1583. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1584. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1585. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 586
1586. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
1587. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1588. Pospíšilová Helena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1589. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1590. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
1591. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1592. Sadilková Kata SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 862
1593. Babiaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 441
1594. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1595.