POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2008




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 2039 závodníků. <
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Křížek David YC RODOP 10 175 812
2. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 24 136 891
3. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 21 119 893
4. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 23 89 345
5. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 23 87 330
6. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 17 84 211
7. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 16 81 347
8. Tinoco Alexandre YC Bohemia 15 80 170
9. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 72 983
10. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 69 853
11. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 18 69 712
12. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 22 68 548
13. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 23 67 745
14. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 15 67 494
15. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 18 67 171
16. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 14 65 531
17. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 17 63 676
18. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 22 63 088
19. Škráčková Vendula JK Ostrava Poruba 20 61 719
20. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 19 60 093
21. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 24 60 059
22. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 16 60 053
23. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 16 58 993
24. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 16 58 785
25. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 23 58 769
26. Sharp Phil GBR - Great Britain 1 57 077
26. Sharp Phil GBR - Great Britain 1 57 077
28. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 18 52 853
29. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 23 52 575
30. Vlachová Veronika Spartak Modřany 29 52 255
31. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 13 51 941
32. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 8 50 579
33. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 15 50 309
34. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 18 49 921
35. Štantejský Jan YC RODOP 4 48 898
36. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 14 48 693
37. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 17 48 569
38. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 15 48 558
39. Baptista Mauricio YC Bohemia 7 48 179
40. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 32 47 630
41. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 11 47 559
42. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 14 47 451
43. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 20 46 478
44. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 16 45 884
45. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 17 45 870
46. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 13 45 654
47. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 15 45 481
48. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 23 45 175
49. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 17 44 765
50. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 12 44 150
51. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 12 43 670
52. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 43 493
53. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 14 43 009
54. Horký Adam ČWA 8 42 828
55. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 22 42 430
56. Hakl David YC LS Brno 13 41 722
57. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 41 506
58. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 15 41 488
59. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 12 40 873
60. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 9 40 569
61. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 11 40 542
62. Trčka Martin Baník Most 8 40 514
63. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 21 40 427
64. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 13 40 075
65. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 20 39 987
66. Cerveira Frederico YC Bohemia 6 39 954
67. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 39 726
68. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 16 39 638
69. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 18 39 277
70. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 13 39 120
71. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 39 107
72. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 21 39 105
73. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 15 38 614
74. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 9 37 573
75. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 5 37 297
76. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 36 790
77. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 17 36 488
78. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 9 36 363
79. Myslík Jan ProYachting Team 11 35 980
80. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 13 35 120
81. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 22 34 565
82. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 15 34 548
83. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 34 518
84. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 16 33 914
85. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 13 33 837
86. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 14 33 543
87. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 18 33 447
88. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 15 33 437
89. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 15 33 381
90. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 18 33 253
91. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 20 33 070
92. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 19 33 026
93. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 33 014
94. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 13 32 843
95. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 9 32 408
96. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 19 32 345
97. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 9 32 010
98. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 17 31 988
99. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 20 31 760
100. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 11 31 556
101. Pařízek Radim YC Bohemia 6 31 553
102. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 31 428
103. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 31 224
104. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 16 31 037
105. Janderová Klára YC SaS 13 30 978
106. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 14 30 609
107. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 27 30 563
108. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 10 30 359
109. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 30 273
110. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 29 663
111. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 19 29 069
112. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 28 888
113. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 18 28 760
114. Kůrka Petr ALT Melges 24 6 28 751
114. Matuška Petr ALT Melges 24 6 28 751
116. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 13 28 564
117. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 17 28 506
118. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 16 28 335
119. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 20 28 332
120. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 8 28 116
121. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 10 27 742
122. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 19 27 659
123. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 14 27 452
124. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 12 27 231
125. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 18 26 920
126. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 15 25 936
127. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 13 25 842
128. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 7 25 741
129. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 10 25 725
130. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 8 25 585
131. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 12 25 391
132. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 12 25 232
133. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 13 25 221
134. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 11 24 899
135. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 24 873
136. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 9 24 845
137. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 16 24 812
138. Prucha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 14 24 561
139. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 24 446
140. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 10 24 433
141. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 13 24 411
142. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 16 24 373
143. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 5 24 324
144. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 10 24 134
145. Havelka Jakub ČYK 4 23 865
146. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 13 23 749
147. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 423
147. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 423
149. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 11 23 166
150. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 13 23 140
151. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 11 22 932
152. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 16 22 851
153. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 23 22 761
154. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 10 22 751
155. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 7 22 734
155. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 7 22 734
157. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 10 22 695
158. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 10 22 692
159. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 8 22 646
160. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 9 22 491
161. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 22 480
162. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 13 22 473
163. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 27 22 377
164. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 9 22 202
165. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 22 179
166. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 7 22 013
167. Cayolla Diogo YC Bohemia 2 21 902
168. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 16 21 886
169. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 6 21 835
169. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 6 21 835
171. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 7 21 712
172. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 12 21 509
173. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 21 434
174. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 8 21 398
175. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 2 21 252
176. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 6 21 125
176. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 14 21 125
178. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 13 20 944
179. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 11 20 693
180. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 20 672
181. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 15 20 643
182. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 21 20 499
183. Tinoco Mario YC Bohemia 2 20 374
184. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 20 350
185. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 12 19 854
186. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 8 19 735
187. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 14 19 644
188. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 18 19 608
189. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 6 19 319
190. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 19 316
190. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 13 19 316
192. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 10 19 151
193. Vavřina Bronislav SC Testudo 7 19 038
194. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 18 905
195. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 7 18 887
195. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 7 18 887
197. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 18 770
198. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 6 18 704
199. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 9 18 648
200. Martan Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 18 433
201. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 15 18 151
202. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 19 18 093
203. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 10 17 881
203. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 15 17 881
205. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 6 17 816
206. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 15 17 654
207. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 14 17 553
208. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 17 335
209. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 9 17 308
210. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 14 17 276
211. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 9 17 217
212. Burdová Michaela ČYK 17 17 189
213. Vavřina Ivan SC Testudo 7 17 120
214. Freeman Joanna GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
214. Freeman Joanna GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
214. Francis Holly GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
217. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 17 17 038
218. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 19 16 981
219. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 10 16 932
220. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 17 16 884
221. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 9 16 879
222. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 13 16 743
223. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 16 16 725
224. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 16 705
225. Kotek Michal YC Markop FL 4 16 601
226. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 6 16 531
227. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 16 279
228. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 14 16 057
229. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 17 15 936
230. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 13 15 920
231. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 4 15 918
232. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 10 15 880
233. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 15 829
234. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 15 826
235. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 12 15 735
236. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 15 731
237. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 15 590
238. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 6 15 573
239. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 15 15 479
240. Guryča Jan YC CERE 10 15 462
241. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 8 15 459
242. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 15 386
243. Kennedy Thomas UKR - Ukraine 1 15 324
244. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 9 15 320
245. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 15 245
246. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 17 15 244
247. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 6 15 228
248. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 6 15 170
249. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 2 15 160
250. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 15 051
251. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 15 14 984
252. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 12 14 893
253. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 17 14 721
254. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 13 14 694
255. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 14 660
256. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 8 14 497
257. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 4 14 443
258. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 4 14 399
259. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 14 397
260. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 5 14 386
261. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 13 14 365
262. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 14 309
263. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 7 14 216
264. Půhonný Štěpán YC Bohemia 4 14 190
265. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 8 14 160
266. Musil Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 14 130
267. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
273. Havel Jiří SC Testudo 6 14 035
274. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 10 13 874
275. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 17 13 788
276. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 10 13 786
277. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 13 703
278. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 7 13 662
279. Janovic Ivan TJ STAR Praha 9 13 657
280. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 13 599
281. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 6 13 557
281. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 6 13 557
283. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 9 13 549
284. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 13 13 462
285. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 6 13 450
286. Pavlína Šmakalová JK Olomouc 22 13 378
287. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 13 353
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
296. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 8 13 205
297. Zíma Jakub ČWA 8 13 152
298. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 14 13 097
299. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 12 13 004
300. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 4 12 962
300. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 4 12 962
302. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 4 12 948
303. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 12 846
304. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 13 12 730
305. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 12 658
306. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 9 12 644
307. Kynčl Jan LK Štěchovice 9 12 623
308. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 14 12 611
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
313. Míka Radek YC SaS 15 12 584
314. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 12 583
315. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 15 12 521
316. Solfronk ml. Antonín Koh-i-noor ČB 8 12 486
317. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 6 12 404
318. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 18 12 382
319. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 11 12 352
320. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 6 12 244
321. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 088
321. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 088
323. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 12 073
324. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 4 12 045
325. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 4 12 026
326. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 5 12 012
326. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 5 12 012
328. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 11 942
329. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 7 11 880
330. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 12 11 863
330. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 12 11 863
332. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 4 11 836
333. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 5 11 821
334. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 6 11 802
335. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 7 11 791
336. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 12 11 762
337. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 4 11 729
338. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 15 11 636
339. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 8 11 522
340. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 479
341. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 7 11 371
342. Vyhnánková Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 10 11 312
343. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 11 249
344. Toth Martin ČWA 5 11 131
345. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 5 11 048
346. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 15 11 039
347. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 12 11 026
348. Raška Marek ČWA 7 10 990
349. Klíma Jiří YC Bohemia 3 10 976
350. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 7 10 883
351. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 10 816
352. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 4 10 801
353. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 15 10 785
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
360. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 9 10 737
361. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 10 716
361. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 10 716
363. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 14 10 700
364. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 4 10 481
365. Carter Timothy GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
365. Stone Hanry GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
365. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 8 10 439
365. Carter Timothy GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
369. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 7 10 389
370. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 10 340
370. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 15 10 340
372. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 3 10 331
373. Šplíchal Pavel Baník Ostrava 14 10 316
374. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 5 10 186
375. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 6 10 146
376. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 7 10 111
377. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 2 10 093
378. Korvas Filip ČYK 13 10 013
379. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 20 9 917
380. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 12 9 898
381. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 880
382. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 11 9 857
383. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 5 9 840
384. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 9 818
385. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 4 9 816
386. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 12 9 743
387. Ovčička Petr YC Příbram 6 9 734
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
402. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 13 9 605
403. Kacálková Petra YC Nové Sedlo 10 9 604
404. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 10 9 520
404. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 10 9 520
406. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 5 9 483
407. Brožek Martin YC CERE 8 9 475
408. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 11 9 360
409. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 12 9 324
410. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 245
411. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 6 9 191
412. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 7 9 190
413. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 9 145
414. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 15 9 083
415. Kantor František YC LS Brno 7 9 073
416. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 9 069
417. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 10 9 052
418. Jurka Vlastimil Chemička Ústí 8 9 040
418. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 5 9 040
420. Hardie Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 8 934
420. Young Alexander GBR - Great Britain 1 8 934
422. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 9 8 884
423. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 4 8 881
424. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 7 8 860
425. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 4 8 817
426. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 4 8 796
427. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 5 8 749
428. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 15 8 726
429. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 8 686
430. Matznerová Vlaďka ČYK 1 8 640
431. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 8 8 535
432. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 13 8 533
433. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 10 8 475
434. Skála David ČYK 16 8 301
435. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 14 8 270
436. Basso Paolo YC Bohemia 1 8 225
437. Krsanac Nikola YC Bohemia 2 8 145
437. Koláček Milan YC Bohemia 2 8 145
439. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
445. Havelka Jaroslav ČYK 1 8 065
446. Henderson Arthur GBR - Great Britain 1 8 053
446. Currell Matthew GBR - Great Britain 1 8 053
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
462. Krausová Linda Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 7 952
463. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 3 7 916
463. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 3 7 916
465. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 5 7 906
466. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 4 7 837
467. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 7 824
468. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 9 7 816
469. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 11 7 806
470. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 14 7 803
471. Procházka Libor ASK Lovosice 4 7 799
472. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 5 7 797
473. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 2 7 792
474. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 9 7 768
475. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 7 766
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
481. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 13 7 732
482. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 6 7 664
483. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
483. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
485. Storchová Lucie Chemička Ústí 7 7 561
486. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 6 7 520
487. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 5 7 516
488. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
488. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
488. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
491. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 9 7 438
492. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 7 424
493. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 7 403
494. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 7 389
495. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 9 7 370
496. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
496. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
496. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
499. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 6 7 349
500. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 14 7 291
501. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 7 290
501. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 7 290
503. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
503. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
503. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
503. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
507. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 6 7 253
508. Munka Marton HUN - Hungary 1 7 250
508. Foldesi Peter HUN - Hungary 1 7 250
510. Aišman Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 6 7 239
511. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 3 7 230
512. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 11 7 225
513. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 3 7 198
514. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 1 7 152
515. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 10 7 113
516. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 7 7 098
517. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 5 7 093
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
524. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 2 7 042
525. Fišer Roman JK Královská 7 7 035
526. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 4 6 992
527. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 14 6 962
528. Hamza Jan YC Bohemia 1 6 943
528. Hanuš Michal YC Bohemia 1 6 943
528. Hodek Roman YC Bohemia 1 6 943
531. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 8 6 923
532. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 2 6 878
533. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 4 6 844
534. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 9 6 812
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
541. Schmied Martin YC CERE 8 6 743
542. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 6 6 732
543. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 4 6 661
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 15 6 657
544. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
544. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
544. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
563. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 6 6 620
564. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 4 6 616
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
570. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 6 573
571. Vašík Radim YC LS Brno 4 6 549
572. Mráz Maxmilián T. J. Sokol Vrané II 14 6 534
573. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 8 6 502
574. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
580. John Vladimír ASK Lovosice 2 6 448
581. Král Karel JK Sokolov 8 6 441
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
588. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 5 6 398
589. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 6 382
590. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 7 6 376
591. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 3 6 368
592. Hübnerová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 1 6 331
593. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
593. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
593. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
596. Novák René Sokol Palkovice 3 6 316
596. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 3 6 316
598. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 5 6 294
599. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 191
600. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 2 6 186
601. Blahník Radovan Chemička Ústí 4 6 162
602. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 6 160
603. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 8 6 144
604. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 4 6 141
605. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 4 6 135
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
612. Součková Barbora Baník Ostrava 5 6 120
612. Berský Jaroslav Baník Ostrava 5 6 120
614. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 6 080
615. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
615. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
615. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
615. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
619. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 4 6 061
620. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 11 6 051
621. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 1 6 023
622. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 3 6 008
623. Rozsypalová Karolina YC Bohemia 5 5 951
624. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 6 5 946
625. Binder Christian YC Bohemia 1 5 914
625. Zervas Stathis YC Bohemia 1 5 914
627. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 2 5 907
627. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 2 5 907
629. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 5 856
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
635. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 2 5 824
636. Ptáček Lumír JC Frýdek-Místek 2 5 806
637. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 12 5 798
638. Földesi Péter HUN - Hungary 1 5 777
638. Munka Márton HUN - Hungary 1 5 777
640. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 4 5 765
641. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 14 5 747
642. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
642. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
642. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
642. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
642. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
642. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
648. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 6 5 661
649. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 5 635
650. Hemelík Tomáš ASK Lovosice 6 5 631
651. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 5 614
652. Kanyicska Márk HUN - Hungary 1 5 576
652. Öri Bence HUN - Hungary 1 5 576
654. Procházková Bára YC Znojmo 2 5 567
655. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 10 5 527
656. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 4 5 526
657. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 3 5 522
658. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 7 5 446
659. va Rooij Peter NED -The Netherlands 1 5 425
660. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
660. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
660. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
660. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
660. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
665. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 6 5 397
666. Kozák Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 374
667. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 5 5 373
668. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 349
669. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 5 292
670. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 7 5 284
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
671. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
671. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
671. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
685. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 2 5 275
686. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 7 5 225
687. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 12 5 218
687. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 7 5 218
689. Ovčičková Hana YC Příbram 5 5 209
690. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
690. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
690. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
690. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
694. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 8 5 190
695. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 177
696. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 4 5 161
696. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 5 161
698. Bors Máté HUN - Hungary 1 5 152
698. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
698. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
698. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
698. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
698. Kerekes Zsombor HUN - Hungary 1 5 152
704. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 12 5 140
704. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 140
706. Kozelská Markéta YC CERE 1 5 108
707. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 5 5 085
708. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 5 051
709. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 2 5 031
710. Buchta Jan ALT FB 3 5 030
711. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 8 5 027
712. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 989
712. Barényi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 989
714. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 4 4 960
715. Neaton Oregel Zuzana JK Královská 6 4 946
716. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 5 4 941
717. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
717. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
717. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
717. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
721. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 5 4 929
722. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 9 4 928
723. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 5 4 925
724. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 4 918
725. Mikulski Igor POL - Poland 1 4 902
725. Mikulski Igor POL - Poland 1 4 902
727. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 898
728. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 883
728. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 883
730. Kladivo Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 4 872
731. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 2 4 870
732. Marvan Jiří YC Nové Sedlo 3 4 868
733. Chodura Leopold ČYK 8 4 854
734. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 9 4 850
735. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 3 4 822
736. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
736. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
736. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
736. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
736. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
736. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
736. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
743. Fanta Miroslav YC Markop FL 1 4 792
744. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 9 4 789
745. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 5 4 780
746. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 7 4 730
747. Vlček Dominik Slávia Česká Skalice 4 4 720
748. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 4 4 708
749. Mika Radek YC SaS 2 4 682
750. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 6 4 676
751. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 4 668
751. Ă?ri Bence HUN - Hungary 1 4 668
751. Kanyicska Mark HUN - Hungary 1 4 668
754. Neaf Timo SUI - Switzerland 1 4 666
754. Fels Stephan SUI - Switzerland 1 4 666
756. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 629
757. Dražil Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 4 625
758. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 3 4 623
759. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 606
760. Švorčíková Věra ČYK 1 4 591
761. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
761. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
761. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
764. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 553
765. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 8 4 548
766. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 10 4 544
767. Vavřina Broňa SC Testudo 2 4 528
768. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
768. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
778. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 4 496
779. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 4 4 486
780. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 483
780. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 483
782. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 2 4 451
783. Peibischová Monika 2 4 450
784. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
784. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 4 427
786. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
786. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
786. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
786. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
786. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
786. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
792. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 5 4 392
793. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 7 4 384
794. van Klink Peter NED -The Netherlands 1 4 345
795. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 7 4 334
796. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 11 4 327
797. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
797. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
797. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
797. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
801. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 3 4 275
802. Bagyo Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 1 4 272
802. Nagy Adam HUN - Hungary 1 4 272
804. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 3 4 243
805. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
805. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
805. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
805. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
805. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
810. Vydra Martin ČYK 5 4 213
811. Piherová Vlasta YC SaS 5 4 197
812. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 3 4 182
813. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 159
814. Čáp Jan ASK Lovosice 5 4 091
815. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
815. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
815. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
815. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
819. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 6 4 082
820. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 077
821. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
821. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
832. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 4 4 048
833. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 6 4 034
834. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 020
835. Lorenc Miloslav JK Královská 4 4 003
836. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 1 3 994
837. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 5 3 992
838. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 983
839. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 5 3 973
840. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 3 890
841. Maap Weeyden NED -The Netherlands 1 3 870
842. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 4 3 856
843. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 2 3 849
844. Ďásek František JK Cheb 3 3 833
845. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 6 3 827
846. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
846. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
856. Porkert Zdeněk ČYK 1 3 783
856. Švorčíková Radana ČYK 1 3 783
858. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 3 3 772
859. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
859. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
859. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
859. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
863. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 8 3 753
864. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
864. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
864. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
864. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
864. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
864. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
864. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
871. Svoboda Petr Ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 7 3 708
872. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 3 3 705
873. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 6 3 694
874. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
874. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
874. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
874. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
878. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
878. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
878. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
881. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 3 3 654
882. Zuzanna Laskowska POL - Poland 1 3 647
882. Zuzanna Laskowska POL - Poland 1 3 647
882. Sonia Dubielak POL - Poland 1 3 647
885. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 6 3 631
886. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 8 3 626
887. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
887. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
887. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
887. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
887. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 3 611
887. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
893. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 10 3 605
894. Ovčička Pavel YC Příbram 4 3 603
895. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 7 3 597
896. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 8 3 589
896. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 3 3 589
898. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 5 3 581
899. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 3 579
900. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 6 3 565
901. Sopoušek Jiří Jachtklub Brno 4 3 531
902. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
902. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
902. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
902. Baran Moroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
902. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
902. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
908. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 3 500
909. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 2 3 483
909. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 2 3 483
911. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 479
912. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Sadilkova Katka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Sadilkova Katka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
912. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
938. Prach Jan ALT FD 5 3 450
939. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 5 3 425
940. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 2 3 402
940. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 10 3 402
942. Procházková Hana JK Královská 4 3 400
943. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 3 380
944. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
944. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
944. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
944. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
948. Kocián Pavel YC Krnov 2 3 358
949. Vrzal Bohumir Olšovec Jedovnice 2 3 352
950. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 347
950. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 347
952. Žák Ivan Slávia Česká Skalice 5 3 331
953. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 3 3 323
954. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
954. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
954. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
954. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
954. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
954. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
954. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
961. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 2 3 297
962. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 5 3 252
963. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
963. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
963. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
963. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
967. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
967. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
967. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
967. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
967. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
967. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
967. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
974. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 4 3 190
975. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 5 3 165
976. Andorka Rudolf HUN - Hungary 1 3 162
976. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
976. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
976. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
976. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
976. Takacs Réka HUN - Hungary 1 3 162
982. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 7 3 159
983. Uhrich Martin ASK Lovosice 4 3 127
984. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 3 119
984. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 3 119
986. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
986. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
996. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 107
997. Kudrna Tomáš JK Královská 1 3 096
997. Šlemín Jan ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
997. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
997. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 3 096
997. Holanec Jan ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
1002. Vagenknecht Roman ČYK 3 3 095
1003. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 3 3 080
1003. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1003. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1003. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1003. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1008. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1008. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1008. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1008. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1012. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 8 3 035
1013. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 028
1014. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1014. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1014. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1014. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1014. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1014. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1014. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1014. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1014. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1014. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1024. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 3 3 016
1025. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 7 3 004
1026. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 2 981
1027. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 2 972
1027. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 2 972
1029. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 4 2 969
1030. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 966
1031. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 8 2 961
1032. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 957
1033. Weiodinger György HUN - Hungary 1 2 955
1033. Horváth Balázs HUN - Hungary 1 2 955
1035. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 4 2 935
1036. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 6 2 934
1037. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1037. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1037. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1037. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1041. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 925
1042. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 866
1043. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1043. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1043. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1043. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1043. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1063. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 5 2 843
1064. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
1064. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
1064. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
1067. Sadílková Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
1068. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1068. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1068. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1068. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1072. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 6 2 783
1073. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 2 775
1074. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 4 2 768
1075. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1075. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1075. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1075. Kratzl Anna HUN - Hungary 1 2 766
1075. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1075. Mészáros Laura HUN - Hungary 1 2 766
1081. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1081. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1081. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1081. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1085. Morávek Roman ČWA 3 2 732
1086. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 2 2 715
1086. Ondí­k Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 715
1088. Švík František YC RODOP 1 2 700
1089. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1089. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1089. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1089. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1093. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 4 2 683
1094. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 3 2 679
1095. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 673
1096. Souček Otakar JK Česká Lípa 9 2 651
1097. Vrtal Ml. Ladislav YC Solenice 3 2 648
1098. Martburg Muller AUT - Austria 1 2 629
1099. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 7 2 624
1100. SÝnderhauf Radek ČYK 1 2 621
1100. SÝnderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 2 621
1100. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1100. Sehnal René YC SaS 1 2 621
1100. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1100. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1100. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1100. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1100. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1100. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1110. Valenta Jan YC CERE 2 2 617
1111. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 2 2 615
1112. Beránek Ivo ASK Lovosice 3 2 614
1113. Novohradský Pavel YC Pardubice 2 2 606
1114. Chmelíček Petr ČYK 1 2 604
1115. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 3 2 596
1116. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1116. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1127. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 4 2 590
1128. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 2 2 587
1129. Bonga Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1129. Bonga Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1131. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1131. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Archetti Alessandro Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Archetti Alessandro Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Archetti Alessandro Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1131. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1160. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 3 2 530
1161. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 4 2 506
1162. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1162. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1162. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1162. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1162. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 2 495
1162. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1168. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 7 2 492
1169. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 5 2 491
1170. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 2 479
1171. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 2 474
1172. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 2 468
1173. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 2 2 448
1174. Babiaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 441
1175. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1175. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1175. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1178. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 5 2 404
1179. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 5 2 403
1180. Holý Radim YC Bohemia 1 2 400
1180. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 1 2 400
1182. Touval Jan ČWA 5 2 387
1183. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 2 382
1184. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1184. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1184. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1184. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1188. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 4 2 361
1189. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 1 2 360
1190. Varga Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 357
1191. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1191. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1191. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1191. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1191. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1196. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1196. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1196. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1199. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 6 2 303
1200. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 300
1201. Nagy Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 2 282
1201. Németh Márton HUN - Hungary 1 2 282
1203. Velas Petr YC Solenice 2 2 280
1204. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1204. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1204. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1204. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1208. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 275
1209. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 1 2 263
1210. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 2 260
1210. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 2 260
1212. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 2 252
1213. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 248
1214. Bigus Natalia POL - Poland 1 2 244
1214. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 2 244
1214. Bigus Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 244
1214. Bigus Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 244
1218. Sadilková Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 225
1218. Sadilková Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 225
1220. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 5 2 224
1221. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1221. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 1 2 219
1221. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1221. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1225. Dohnalová Monika Sokol Tovačov 1 2 213
1225. Dohnal Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 2 213
1227. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 204
1228. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1228. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1228. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1228. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1228. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 1 2 200
1228. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1234. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 2 199
1235. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 198
1236. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1236. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1247. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 3 2 190
1248. Jezbera Jaroslav YC Pardubice 7 2 184
1249. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 166
1250. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 162
1251. Dieter Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 161
1251. Dieter Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 161
1251. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 2 2 161
1251. Nováček Ondřej YC RODOP 1 2 161
1251. Nováček Miroslav YC RODOP 1 2 161
1256. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 5 2 152
1257. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 4 2 143
1258. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1258. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1258. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1258. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1262. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1262. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1273. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 4 2 134
1274. Koskuba Ferdinand Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 132
1275. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 2 108
1275. Porada Henrich Chemička Ústí 2 2 108
1277. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1277. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1277. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1280. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 8 2 098
1281. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 086
1281. Novák Antonín ASK Lovosice 3 2 086
1283. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 2 075
1284. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 072
1284. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 072
1286. Wendlend Jörg GER - Germany 1 2 064
1287. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 050
1288. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 037
1289. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 2 2 035
1290. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 2 2 024
1291. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 4 2 012
1292. Parchomenko Petr YC Nechranice 1 2 010
1292. Boros Dániel HUN - Hungary 1 2 010
1292. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 1 2 010
1295. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 3 2 004
1296. Varadi Julianna HUN - Hungary 1 1 996
1297. Schindler Isabel GER - Germany 1 1 981
1298. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 1 978
1299. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1299. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1299. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1299. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1299. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1304. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 2 1 961
1305. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 954
1306. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 2 1 949
1307. Formánek Tomáš JC Frýdek-Místek 1 1 945
1308. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1 929
1309. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1309. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1309. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1309. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1313. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 4 1 923
1314. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 4 1 908
1315. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1315. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1315. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1318. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 3 1 880
1319. Pospíšilová Helena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1319. Pospíšilová Helena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1319. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1319. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1319. Záruba Marek JK Cheb 1 1 876
1324. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1324. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1324. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1324. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1324. Čapková Iva ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1324. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1324. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1324. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1324. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1333. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 6 1 867
1334. Červený Filip JK Plzeň 6 1 866
1335. Sadilková Kata SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 862
1335. Sadilková Kata SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 862
1337. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 2 1 859
1338. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 858
1339. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1339. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1339. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1339. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1343. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 3 1 840
1344. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1344. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1344. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1347. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 6 1 814
1348. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1348. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1348. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1348. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1348. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1348. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1367. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 5 1 810
1368. Uhlíř Bedřich YC Znojmo 3 1 805
1369. Fidranský Martin YC Bohemia 1 1 803
1369. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 1 803
1369. Fidranský Dominik YC Bohemia 1 1 803
1372. Třešňáková Helena Severočeský NJ 4 1 775
1372. Třešňák Josef Severočeský NJ 4 1 775
1374. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1374. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1374. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1374. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1378. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1378. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1378. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1378. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1382. Kristóf Julianna HUN - Hungary 1 1 769
1382. Böröcz Berta HUN - Hungary 1 1 769
1384. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 2 1 766
1385. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 4 1 765
1386. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 7 1 762
1386. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 3 1 762
1388. Mlčoch Tomáš Sokol Tovačov 1 1 734
1388. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1388. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1388. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1388. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1388. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1394. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 6 1 729
1395. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 726
1395. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 726
1397. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 3 1 718
1398. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1398. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1398. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1398. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1402. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 2 1 698
1403. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 1 689
1404. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 1 664
1405. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1405. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1405. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1405. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1405. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 657
1410. Heidrich Michal YC Znojmo 2 1 636
1411. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 5 1 623
1411. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 1 623
1413. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1413. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1413. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1413. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1413. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1413. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1419. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1419. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1419. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1419. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 1 1 614
1419. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1419. Krejčíř Jan JK Olomouc 1 1 614
1419. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1419. Marek Jan ČANY 1 1 614
1427. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 1 608
1427. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Lederer Pavel JK Královská 1 1 608
1427. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1427. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 608
1446. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 595
1447. Vilček David Baník Ostrava 1 1 581
1448. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 1 568
1449. Bulín Zbyněk YC Znojmo 3 1 565
1450. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1450. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1450. Brabec Jan YC Pardubice 3 1 564
1450. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1450. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1450. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1450. Mrzílek Luděk YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1457. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1457. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1457. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1457. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1461. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1461. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1472. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 7 1 544
1473. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 540
1473. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 540
1475. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 538
1476. Hanslová Markéta YC Velké Dářko 5 1 533
1477. Kraker Branimir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 527
1477. Kraker Branimir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 527
1479. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 3 1 524
1480. Sekaninová Renata Sokol Tovačov 1 1 509
1481. Veselý Jaromír JK Staré Splavy 4 1 507
1481. Veselá Božena JK Staré Splavy 4 1 507
1483. Špička Josef YC Krnov 2 1 493
1483. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 2 1 493
1485. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1485. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 3 1 492
1485. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1485. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1489. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1489. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1489. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1489. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1489. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1489. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1495. Huss Tomáš YC Znojmo 2 1 464
1496. Sladký Martin YC RODOP 3 1 456
1497. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1497. Kocián Leopold YC Krnov 2 1 450
1497. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1497. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1501. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 447
1502. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1502. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1502. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1502. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1506. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 420
1507. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1507. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1521. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 406
1522. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 1 398
1523. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 1 394
1524. Vlachová Jana Spartak Modřany 3 1 392
1525. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1525. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1525. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1525. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1529. Rečka Jiří 3 1 374
1530. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 370
1530. Mika Radek ČWA 3 1 370
1532. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 2 1 358
1533. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 356
1533. Fedor Kubeš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 356
1535. Polidar Pavel JK Cheb 3 1 352
1536. Holý Rudolf ČYK 2 1 344
1537. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 1 333
1538. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1538. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1538. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1538. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1538. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1538. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1538. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1545. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 3 1 324
1546. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1546. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1546. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1546. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1550. Tonar Jiří YC SaS 1 1 290
1550. Froněk Jan YC SaS 1 1 290
1550. Hexner Martin YC SaS 1 1 290
1550. Pokorný Jindřich YC SaS 1 1 290
1550. Fořt Jiří YC SaS 1 1 290
1550. Číha Michal YC SaS 1 1 290
1556. Vitoň Roman YC Znojmo 4 1 286
1557. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 4 1 284
1558. Burian Daniel ČANY 1 1 280
1559. Müller Jiří JK Královská 3 1 276
1560. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 1 275
1560. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 4 1 275
1562. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 266
1563. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1563. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1573. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 5 1 260
1574. Enders Albert GER - Germany 1 1 252
1575. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 1 1 248
1576. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 243
1577. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 237
1578. Očenášová Nikola SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1579. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 216
1580. Ocelková Jindřiška ČYK 2 1 212
1580. Svobodová Zdena ČYK 2 1 212
1582. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 4 1 197
1583. Lejhanec Petr ing. YC Pardubice 3 1 193
1584. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1584. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1584. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 1 1 189
1584. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1584. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1584. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1584. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1584. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1584. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1584. Boroš Martin