POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2008




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 2027 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Křížek David YC RODOP 10 175 812
2. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 24 136 891
3. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 21 119 893
4. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 23 89 345
5. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 23 87 330
6. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 17 84 211
7. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 16 81 347
8. Tinoco Alexandre YC Bohemia 15 80 170
9. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 72 983
10. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 69 853
11. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 18 69 712
12. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 22 68 548
13. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 23 67 745
14. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 15 67 494
15. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 18 67 171
16. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 14 65 531
17. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 17 63 676
18. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 22 63 088
19. Škráčková Vendula JK Ostrava Poruba 20 61 719
20. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 19 60 093
21. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 24 60 059
22. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 16 60 053
23. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 16 58 993
24. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 16 58 785
25. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 23 58 769
26. Sharp Phil GBR - Great Britain 1 57 077
26. Sharp Phil GBR - Great Britain 1 57 077
28. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 18 52 853
29. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 23 52 575
30. Vlachová Veronika Spartak Modřany 29 52 255
31. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 13 51 941
32. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 8 50 579
33. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 15 50 309
34. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 18 49 921
35. Štantejský Jan YC RODOP 4 48 898
36. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 14 48 693
37. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 17 48 569
38. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 15 48 558
39. Baptista Mauricio YC Bohemia 7 48 179
40. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 32 47 630
41. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 11 47 559
42. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 14 47 451
43. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 20 46 478
44. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 16 45 884
45. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 17 45 870
46. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 13 45 654
47. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 15 45 481
48. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 23 45 175
49. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 17 44 765
50. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 12 44 150
51. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 12 43 670
52. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 43 493
53. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 14 43 009
54. Horký Adam ČWA 8 42 828
55. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 22 42 430
56. Hakl David YC LS Brno 13 41 722
57. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 41 506
58. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 15 41 488
59. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 12 40 873
60. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 9 40 569
61. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 11 40 542
62. Trčka Martin Baník Most 8 40 514
63. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 21 40 427
64. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 13 40 075
65. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 20 39 987
66. Cerveira Frederico YC Bohemia 6 39 954
67. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 39 726
68. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 16 39 638
69. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 18 39 277
70. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 13 39 120
71. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 39 107
72. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 21 39 105
73. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 15 38 614
74. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 9 37 573
75. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 5 37 297
76. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 36 790
77. Ondíková Petra Slavoj Hluboká 17 36 488
78. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 9 36 363
79. Myslík Jan ProYachting Team 11 35 980
80. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 13 35 120
81. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 22 34 565
82. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 15 34 548
83. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 34 518
84. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 16 33 914
85. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 13 33 837
86. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 14 33 543
87. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 18 33 447
88. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 15 33 437
89. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 15 33 381
90. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 18 33 253
91. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 20 33 070
92. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 19 33 026
93. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 33 014
94. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 13 32 843
95. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 9 32 408
96. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 19 32 345
97. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 9 32 010
98. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 17 31 988
99. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 20 31 760
100. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 11 31 556
101. Pařízek Radim YC Bohemia 6 31 553
102. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 31 428
103. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 31 224
104. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 16 31 037
105. Janderová Klára YC SaS 13 30 978
106. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 14 30 609
107. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 27 30 563
108. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 10 30 359
109. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 30 273
110. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 29 663
111. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 19 29 069
112. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 28 888
113. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 18 28 760
114. Kůrka Petr ALT Melges 24 6 28 751
114. Matuška Petr ALT Melges 24 6 28 751
116. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 13 28 564
117. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 17 28 506
118. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 16 28 335
119. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 20 28 332
120. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 8 28 116
121. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 10 27 742
122. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 19 27 659
123. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 14 27 452
124. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 12 27 231
125. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 18 26 920
126. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 15 25 936
127. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 13 25 842
128. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 7 25 741
129. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 10 25 725
130. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 8 25 585
131. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 12 25 391
132. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 12 25 232
133. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 13 25 221
134. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 11 24 899
135. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 24 873
136. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 9 24 845
137. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 16 24 812
138. Prucha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 14 24 561
139. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 24 446
140. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 10 24 433
141. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 13 24 411
142. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 16 24 373
143. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 5 24 324
144. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 10 24 134
145. Havelka Jakub ČYK 4 23 865
146. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 13 23 749
147. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 423
147. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 423
149. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 11 23 166
150. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 13 23 140
151. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 11 22 932
152. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 16 22 851
153. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 23 22 761
154. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 10 22 751
155. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 7 22 734
155. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 7 22 734
157. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 10 22 695
158. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 10 22 692
159. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 8 22 646
160. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 9 22 491
161. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 22 480
162. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 13 22 473
163. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 27 22 377
164. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 9 22 202
165. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 22 179
166. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 7 22 013
167. Cayolla Diogo YC Bohemia 2 21 902
168. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 16 21 886
169. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 6 21 835
169. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 6 21 835
171. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 7 21 712
172. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 12 21 509
173. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 21 434
174. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 8 21 398
175. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 2 21 252
176. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 6 21 125
176. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 14 21 125
178. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 13 20 944
179. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 11 20 693
180. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 20 672
181. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 15 20 643
182. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 21 20 499
183. Tinoco Mario YC Bohemia 2 20 374
184. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 20 350
185. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 12 19 854
186. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 8 19 735
187. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 14 19 644
188. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 18 19 608
189. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 6 19 319
190. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 19 316
190. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 13 19 316
192. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 10 19 151
193. Vavřina Bronislav SC Testudo 7 19 038
194. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 18 905
195. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 7 18 887
195. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 7 18 887
197. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 18 770
198. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 6 18 704
199. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 9 18 648
200. Martan Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 18 433
201. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 15 18 151
202. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 19 18 093
203. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 10 17 881
203. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 15 17 881
205. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 6 17 816
206. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 15 17 654
207. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 14 17 553
208. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 17 335
209. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 9 17 308
210. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 14 17 276
211. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 9 17 217
212. Burdová Michaela ČYK 17 17 189
213. Vavřina Ivan SC Testudo 7 17 120
214. Freeman Joanna GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
214. Freeman Joanna GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
214. Francis Holly GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
217. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 17 17 038
218. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 19 16 981
219. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 10 16 932
220. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 17 16 884
221. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 9 16 879
222. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 13 16 743
223. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 16 16 725
224. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 16 705
225. Kotek Michal YC Markop FL 4 16 601
226. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 6 16 531
227. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 16 279
228. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 14 16 057
229. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 17 15 936
230. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 13 15 920
231. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 4 15 918
232. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 10 15 880
233. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 15 829
234. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 15 826
235. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 12 15 735
236. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 15 731
237. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 15 590
238. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 6 15 573
239. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 15 15 479
240. Guryča Jan YC CERE 10 15 462
241. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 8 15 459
242. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 15 386
243. Kennedy Thomas UKR - Ukraine 1 15 324
244. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 9 15 320
245. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 15 245
246. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 17 15 244
247. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 6 15 228
248. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 6 15 170
249. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 2 15 160
250. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 15 051
251. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 15 14 984
252. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 12 14 893
253. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 17 14 721
254. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 13 14 694
255. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 14 660
256. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 8 14 497
257. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 4 14 443
258. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 4 14 399
259. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 14 397
260. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 5 14 386
261. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 13 14 365
262. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 14 309
263. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 7 14 216
264. Půhonný Štěpán YC Bohemia 4 14 190
265. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 8 14 160
266. Musil Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 14 130
267. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
267. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
273. Havel Jiří SC Testudo 6 14 035
274. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 10 13 874
275. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 17 13 788
276. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 10 13 786
277. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 13 703
278. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 7 13 662
279. Janovic Ivan TJ STAR Praha 9 13 657
280. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 13 599
281. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 6 13 557
281. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 6 13 557
283. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 9 13 549
284. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 13 13 462
285. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 6 13 450
286. Pavlína Šmakalová JK Olomouc 22 13 378
287. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 13 353
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
288. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
296. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 8 13 205
297. Zíma Jakub ČWA 8 13 152
298. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 14 13 097
299. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 12 13 004
300. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 4 12 962
300. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 4 12 962
302. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 4 12 948
303. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 12 846
304. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 13 12 730
305. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 12 658
306. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 9 12 644
307. Kynčl Jan LK Štěchovice 9 12 623
308. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 14 12 611
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
313. Míka Radek YC SaS 15 12 584
314. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 12 583
315. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 15 12 521
316. Solfronk ml. Antonín Koh-i-noor ČB 8 12 486
317. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 6 12 404
318. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 18 12 382
319. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 11 12 352
320. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 6 12 244
321. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 088
321. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 088
323. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 12 073
324. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 4 12 045
325. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 4 12 026
326. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 5 12 012
326. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 5 12 012
328. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 11 942
329. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 7 11 880
330. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 12 11 863
330. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 12 11 863
332. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 4 11 836
333. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 5 11 821
334. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 6 11 802
335. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 7 11 791
336. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 12 11 762
337. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 4 11 729
338. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 15 11 636
339. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 8 11 522
340. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 479
341. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 7 11 371
342. Vyhnánková Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 10 11 312
343. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 11 249
344. Toth Martin ČWA 5 11 131
345. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 5 11 048
346. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 15 11 039
347. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 12 11 026
348. Raška Marek ČWA 7 10 990
349. Klíma Jiří YC Bohemia 3 10 976
350. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 7 10 883
351. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 10 816
352. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 4 10 801
353. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 15 10 785
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
354. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
360. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 9 10 737
361. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 10 716
361. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 10 716
363. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 14 10 700
364. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 4 10 481
365. Carter Timothy GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
365. Stone Hanry GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
365. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 8 10 439
365. Carter Timothy GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
369. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 7 10 389
370. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 10 340
370. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 15 10 340
372. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 3 10 331
373. Šplíchal Pavel Baník Ostrava 14 10 316
374. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 5 10 186
375. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 6 10 146
376. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 7 10 111
377. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 2 10 093
378. Korvas Filip ČYK 13 10 013
379. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 20 9 917
380. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 12 9 898
381. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 880
382. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 11 9 857
383. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 5 9 840
384. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 9 818
385. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 4 9 816
386. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 12 9 743
387. Ovčička Petr YC Příbram 6 9 734
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
388. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
402. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 13 9 605
403. Kacálková Petra YC Nové Sedlo 10 9 604
404. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 10 9 520
404. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 10 9 520
406. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 5 9 483
407. Brožek Martin YC CERE 8 9 475
408. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 11 9 360
409. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 12 9 324
410. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 245
411. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 6 9 191
412. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 7 9 190
413. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 9 145
414. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 15 9 083
415. Kantor František YC LS Brno 7 9 073
416. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 9 069
417. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 10 9 052
418. Jurka Vlastimil Chemička Ústí 8 9 040
418. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 5 9 040
420. Hardie Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 8 934
420. Young Alexander GBR - Great Britain 1 8 934
422. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 9 8 884
423. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 4 8 881
424. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 7 8 860
425. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 4 8 817
426. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 4 8 796
427. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 5 8 749
428. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 15 8 726
429. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 8 686
430. Matznerová Vlaďka ČYK 1 8 640
431. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 8 8 535
432. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 13 8 533
433. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 10 8 475
434. Skála David ČYK 16 8 301
435. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 14 8 270
436. Basso Paolo YC Bohemia 1 8 225
437. Krsanac Nikola YC Bohemia 2 8 145
437. Koláček Milan YC Bohemia 2 8 145
439. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
439. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
445. Havelka Jaroslav ČYK 1 8 065
446. Henderson Arthur GBR - Great Britain 1 8 053
446. Currell Matthew GBR - Great Britain 1 8 053
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
448. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
462. Krausová Linda Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 7 952
463. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 3 7 916
463. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 3 7 916
465. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 5 7 906
466. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 4 7 837
467. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 7 824
468. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 9 7 816
469. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 11 7 806
470. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 14 7 803
471. Procházka Libor ASK Lovosice 4 7 799
472. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 5 7 797
473. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 2 7 792
474. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 9 7 768
475. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 7 766
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
476. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
481. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 13 7 732
482. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 6 7 664
483. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
483. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
485. Storchová Lucie Chemička Ústí 7 7 561
486. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 6 7 520
487. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 5 7 516
488. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
488. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
488. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
491. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 9 7 438
492. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 7 424
493. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 7 403
494. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 7 389
495. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 9 7 370
496. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
496. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
496. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
499. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 6 7 349
500. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 14 7 291
501. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 7 290
501. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 7 290
503. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
503. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
503. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
503. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
507. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 6 7 253
508. Munka Marton HUN - Hungary 1 7 250
508. Foldesi Peter HUN - Hungary 1 7 250
510. Aišman Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 6 7 239
511. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 3 7 230
512. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 11 7 225
513. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 3 7 198
514. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 1 7 152
515. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 10 7 113
516. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 7 7 098
517. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 5 7 093
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
518. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
524. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 2 7 042
525. Fišer Roman JK Královská 7 7 035
526. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 4 6 992
527. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 14 6 962
528. Hamza Jan YC Bohemia 1 6 943
528. Hanuš Michal YC Bohemia 1 6 943
528. Hodek Roman YC Bohemia 1 6 943
531. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 8 6 923
532. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 2 6 878
533. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 4 6 844
534. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 9 6 812
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
535. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
541. Schmied Martin YC CERE 8 6 743
542. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 6 6 732
543. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 4 6 661
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 15 6 657
544. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
544. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
544. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
544. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
544. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
563. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 6 6 620
564. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 4 6 616
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
565. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
570. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 6 573
571. Vašík Radim YC LS Brno 4 6 549
572. Mráz Maxmilián T. J. Sokol Vrané II 14 6 534
573. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 8 6 502
574. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
574. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
580. John Vladimír ASK Lovosice 2 6 448
581. Král Karel JK Sokolov 8 6 441
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
582. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
588. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 5 6 398
589. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 6 382
590. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 7 6 376
591. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 3 6 368
592. Hübnerová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 1 6 331
593. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
593. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
593. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
596. Novák René Sokol Palkovice 3 6 316
596. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 3 6 316
598. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 5 6 294
599. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 191
600. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 2 6 186
601. Blahník Radovan Chemička Ústí 4 6 162
602. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 6 160
603. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 8 6 144
604. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 4 6 141
605. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 4 6 135
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
606. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
612. Součková Barbora Baník Ostrava 5 6 120
612. Berský Jaroslav Baník Ostrava 5 6 120
614. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 6 080
615. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
615. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
615. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
615. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
619. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 4 6 061
620. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 11 6 051
621. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 1 6 023
622. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 3 6 008
623. Rozsypalová Karolina YC Bohemia 5 5 951
624. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 6 5 946
625. Binder Christian YC Bohemia 1 5 914
625. Zervas Stathis YC Bohemia 1 5 914
627. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 2 5 907
627. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 2 5 907
629. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 5 856
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
630. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
635. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 2 5 824
636. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 12 5 798
637. Földesi Péter HUN - Hungary 1 5 777
637. Munka Márton HUN - Hungary 1 5 777
639. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 4 5 765
640. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 14 5 747
641. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
641. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
641. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
641. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
641. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
641. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
647. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 6 5 661
648. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 5 635
649. Hemelík Tomáš ASK Lovosice 6 5 631
650. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 5 614
651. Kanyicska Márk HUN - Hungary 1 5 576
651. Öri Bence HUN - Hungary 1 5 576
653. Procházková Bára YC Znojmo 2 5 567
654. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 10 5 527
655. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 4 5 526
656. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 3 5 522
657. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 7 5 446
658. va Rooij Peter NED -The Netherlands 1 5 425
659. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
659. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
659. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
659. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
659. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
664. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 6 5 397
665. Kozák Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 374
666. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 5 5 373
667. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 349
668. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 5 292
669. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 7 5 284
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
670. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
670. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
670. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
684. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 2 5 275
685. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 7 5 225
686. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 12 5 218
686. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 7 5 218
688. Ovčičková Hana YC Příbram 5 5 209
689. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
689. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
689. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
689. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
693. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 8 5 190
694. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 177
695. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 4 5 161
695. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 5 161
697. Bors Máté HUN - Hungary 1 5 152
697. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
697. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
697. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
697. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
697. Kerekes Zsombor HUN - Hungary 1 5 152
703. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 12 5 140
703. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 140
705. Kozelská Markéta YC CERE 1 5 108
706. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 5 5 085
707. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 5 051
708. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 2 5 031
709. Buchta Jan ALT FB 3 5 030
710. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 8 5 027
711. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 989
711. Barényi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 989
713. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 4 4 960
714. Neaton Oregel Zuzana JK Královská 6 4 946
715. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 5 4 941
716. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
716. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
716. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
716. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
720. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 5 4 929
721. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 9 4 928
722. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 5 4 925
723. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 4 918
724. Mikulski Igor POL - Poland 1 4 902
724. Mikulski Igor POL - Poland 1 4 902
726. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 898
727. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 883
727. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 883
729. Kladivo Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 4 872
730. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 2 4 870
731. Marvan Jiří YC Nové Sedlo 3 4 868
732. Chodura Leopold ČYK 8 4 854
733. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 9 4 850
734. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 3 4 822
735. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
735. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
735. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
735. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
735. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
735. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
735. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
742. Fanta Miroslav YC Markop FL 1 4 792
743. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 9 4 789
744. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 5 4 780
745. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 7 4 730
746. Vlček Dominik Slávia Česká Skalice 4 4 720
747. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 4 4 708
748. Mika Radek YC SaS 2 4 682
749. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 6 4 676
750. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 4 668
750. Ă?ri Bence HUN - Hungary 1 4 668
750. Kanyicska Mark HUN - Hungary 1 4 668
753. Neaf Timo SUI - Switzerland 1 4 666
753. Fels Stephan SUI - Switzerland 1 4 666
755. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 629
756. Dražil Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 4 625
757. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 3 4 623
758. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 606
759. Švorčíková Věra ČYK 1 4 591
760. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
760. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
760. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
763. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 553
764. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 8 4 548
765. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 10 4 544
766. Vavřina Broňa SC Testudo 2 4 528
767. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
767. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
777. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 4 496
778. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 4 4 486
779. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 483
779. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 483
781. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 2 4 451
782. Peibischová Monika 2 4 450
783. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 427
783. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 4 427
785. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
785. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
785. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
785. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
785. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
785. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
791. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 5 4 392
792. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 7 4 384
793. van Klink Peter NED -The Netherlands 1 4 345
794. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 7 4 334
795. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 11 4 327
796. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
796. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
796. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
796. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
800. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 3 4 275
801. Bagyo Ă?ron HUN - Hungary 1 4 272
801. Nagy Adam HUN - Hungary 1 4 272
803. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 3 4 243
804. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
804. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
804. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
804. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
804. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
809. Vydra Martin ČYK 5 4 213
810. Piherová Vlasta YC SaS 5 4 197
811. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 3 4 182
812. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 159
813. Čáp Jan ASK Lovosice 5 4 091
814. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
814. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
814. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
814. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
818. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 6 4 082
819. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 077
820. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
820. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
831. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 4 4 048
832. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 6 4 034
833. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 020
834. Lorenc Miloslav JK Královská 4 4 003
835. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 1 3 994
836. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 5 3 992
837. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 983
838. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 5 3 973
839. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 3 890
840. Maap Weeyden NED -The Netherlands 1 3 870
841. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 4 3 856
842. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 2 3 849
843. Ďásek František JK Cheb 3 3 833
844. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 6 3 827
845. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Barényiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
845. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
855. Porkert Zdeněk ČYK 1 3 783
855. Švorčíková Radana ČYK 1 3 783
857. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 3 3 772
858. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
858. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
858. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
858. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
862. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 8 3 753
863. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
863. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
863. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
863. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
863. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
863. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
863. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
870. Svoboda Petr Ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 7 3 708
871. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 3 3 705
872. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 6 3 694
873. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
873. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
873. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
873. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
877. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
877. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
877. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
880. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 3 3 654
881. Zuzanna Laskowska POL - Poland 1 3 647
881. Zuzanna Laskowska POL - Poland 1 3 647
881. Sonia Dubielak POL - Poland 1 3 647
884. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 6 3 631
885. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 8 3 626
886. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
886. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
886. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
886. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
886. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 3 611
886. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
892. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 10 3 605
893. Ovčička Pavel YC Příbram 4 3 603
894. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 7 3 597
895. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 8 3 589
895. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 3 3 589
897. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 5 3 581
898. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 3 579
899. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 6 3 565
900. Sopoušek Jiří Jachtklub Brno 4 3 531
901. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
901. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
901. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
901. Baran Moroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
901. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
901. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
907. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 3 500
908. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 2 3 483
908. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 2 3 483
910. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 479
911. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Sadilkova Katka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Sadilkova Katka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
911. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
937. Prach Jan ALT FD 5 3 450
938. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 5 3 425
939. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 2 3 402
939. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 10 3 402
941. Procházková Hana JK Královská 4 3 400
942. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 3 380
943. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
943. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
943. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
943. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
947. Kocián Pavel YC Krnov 2 3 358
948. Vrzal Bohumir Olšovec Jedovnice 2 3 352
949. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 347
949. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 347
951. Žák Ivan Slávia Česká Skalice 5 3 331
952. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 3 3 323
953. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
953. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
953. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
953. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
953. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
953. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
953. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
960. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 2 3 297
961. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 5 3 252
962. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
962. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
962. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
962. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
966. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
966. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
966. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
966. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
966. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
966. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
966. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
973. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 4 3 190
974. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 5 3 165
975. Andorka Rudolf HUN - Hungary 1 3 162
975. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
975. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
975. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
975. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
975. Takacs Réka HUN - Hungary 1 3 162
981. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 7 3 159
982. Uhrich Martin ASK Lovosice 4 3 127
983. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 3 119
983. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 3 119
985. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
985. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
995. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 107
996. Kudrna Tomáš JK Královská 1 3 096
996. Šlemín Jan ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
996. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
996. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 3 096
996. Holanec Jan ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
1001. Vagenknecht Roman ČYK 3 3 095
1002. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 3 3 080
1002. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1002. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1002. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1002. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
1007. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1007. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1007. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1007. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
1011. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 8 3 035
1012. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 028
1013. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1013. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1013. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1013. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1013. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
1013. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1013. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1013. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1013. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1013. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
1023. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 3 3 016
1024. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 7 3 004
1025. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 2 981
1026. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 2 972
1026. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 2 972
1028. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 4 2 969
1029. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 966
1030. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 8 2 961
1031. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 957
1032. Weiodinger György HUN - Hungary 1 2 955
1032. Horváth Balázs HUN - Hungary 1 2 955
1034. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 4 2 935
1035. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 6 2 934
1036. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1036. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1036. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1036. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
1040. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 925
1041. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 866
1042. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Strnad JÝrgen AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1042. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1042. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
1042. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1042. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
1062. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 5 2 843
1063. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
1063. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
1063. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
1066. Sadílková Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
1067. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1067. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1067. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1067. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
1071. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 6 2 783
1072. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 2 775
1073. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 4 2 768
1074. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1074. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1074. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1074. Kratzl Anna HUN - Hungary 1 2 766
1074. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
1074. Mészáros Laura HUN - Hungary 1 2 766
1080. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1080. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1080. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1080. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
1084. Morávek Roman ČWA 3 2 732
1085. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 2 2 715
1085. Ondí­k Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 715
1087. Švík František YC RODOP 1 2 700
1088. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1088. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1088. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1088. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
1092. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 4 2 683
1093. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 3 2 679
1094. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 673
1095. Souček Otakar JK Česká Lípa 9 2 651
1096. Vrtal Ml. Ladislav YC Solenice 3 2 648
1097. Martburg Muller AUT - Austria 1 2 629
1098. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 7 2 624
1099. SÝnderhauf Radek ČYK 1 2 621
1099. SÝnderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 2 621
1099. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1099. Sehnal René YC SaS 1 2 621
1099. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1099. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1099. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1099. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1099. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1099. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
1109. Valenta Jan YC CERE 2 2 617
1110. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 2 2 615
1111. Beránek Ivo ASK Lovosice 3 2 614
1112. Novohradský Pavel YC Pardubice 2 2 606
1113. Chmelíček Petr ČYK 1 2 604
1114. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 3 2 596
1115. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1115. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
1126. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 4 2 590
1127. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 2 2 587
1128. Bonga Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1128. Bonga Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
1130. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
1130. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Archetti Alessandro Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Archetti Alessandro Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1130. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1154. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 3 2 530
1155. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 4 2 506
1156. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1156. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1156. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1156. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1156. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 2 495
1156. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1162. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 7 2 492
1163. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 5 2 491
1164. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 2 479
1165. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 2 474
1166. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 1 2 468
1167. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 2 2 448
1168. Babiaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 441
1169. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1169. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1169. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1172. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 5 2 404
1173. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 5 2 403
1174. Holý Radim YC Bohemia 1 2 400
1174. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 1 2 400
1176. Touval Jan ČWA 5 2 387
1177. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 2 382
1178. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1178. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1178. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1178. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1182. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 4 2 361
1183. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 1 2 360
1184. Varga Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 357
1185. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1185. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1185. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1185. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1185. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1190. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1190. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1190. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1193. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 6 2 303
1194. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 300
1195. Nagy Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 2 282
1195. Németh Márton HUN - Hungary 1 2 282
1197. Velas Petr YC Solenice 2 2 280
1198. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1198. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1198. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1198. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1202. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 275
1203. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 1 2 263
1204. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 2 260
1204. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 2 260
1206. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 2 252
1207. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 248
1208. Bigus Natalia POL - Poland 1 2 244
1208. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 2 244
1208. Bigus Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 244
1208. Bigus Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 244
1212. Sadilková Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 225
1212. Sadilková Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 225
1214. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 5 2 224
1215. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1215. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 1 2 219
1215. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1215. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1219. Dohnalová Monika Sokol Tovačov 1 2 213
1219. Dohnal Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 2 213
1221. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 204
1222. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1222. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1222. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1222. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1222. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 1 2 200
1222. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1228. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 2 199
1229. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 198
1230. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1230. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1241. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 3 2 190
1242. Jezbera Jaroslav YC Pardubice 7 2 184
1243. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 166
1244. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 162
1245. Dieter Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 161
1245. Dieter Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 161
1245. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 2 2 161
1245. Nováček Ondřej YC RODOP 1 2 161
1245. Nováček Miroslav YC RODOP 1 2 161
1250. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 5 2 152
1251. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 4 2 143
1252. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1252. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1252. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1252. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1256. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1267. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 4 2 134
1268. Koskuba Ferdinand Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 132
1269. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 2 108
1269. Porada Henrich Chemička Ústí 2 2 108
1271. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1271. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1271. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1274. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 8 2 098
1275. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 086
1275. Novák Antonín ASK Lovosice 3 2 086
1277. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 2 075
1278. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 072
1278. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 072
1280. Wendlend Jörg GER - Germany 1 2 064
1281. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 050
1282. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 037
1283. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 2 2 035
1284. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 2 2 024
1285. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 4 2 012
1286. Parchomenko Petr YC Nechranice 1 2 010
1286. Boros Dániel HUN - Hungary 1 2 010
1286. Polgár Lukács HUN - Hungary 1 2 010
1289. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 3 2 004
1290. Varadi Julianna HUN - Hungary 1 1 996
1291. Schindler Isabel GER - Germany 1 1 981
1292. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 1 978
1293. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1293. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1293. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1293. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1293. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1298. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 2 1 961
1299. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 954
1300. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 2 1 949
1301. Formánek Tomáš JC Frýdek-Místek 1 1 945
1302. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1 929
1303. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1303. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1303. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1303. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1307. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 4 1 923
1308. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 4 1 908
1309. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1309. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1309. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1312. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 3 1 880
1313. Pospíšilová Helena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1313. Pospíšilová Helena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1313. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1313. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1313. Záruba Marek JK Cheb 1 1 876
1318. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1318. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1318. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1318. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1318. Čapková Iva ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1318. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1318. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1318. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1318. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1327. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 6 1 867
1328. Červený Filip JK Plzeň 6 1 866
1329. Sadilková Kata SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 862
1329. Sadilková Kata SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 862
1331. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 2 1 859
1332. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 858
1333. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1333. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1333. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1333. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1337. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 3 1 840
1338. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1338. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1338. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1341. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 6 1 814
1342. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1342. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1342. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1342. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1342. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1342. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1342. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1361. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 5 1 810
1362. Uhlíř Bedřich YC Znojmo 3 1 805
1363. Fidranský Martin YC Bohemia 1 1 803
1363. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 1 803
1363. Fidranský Dominik YC Bohemia 1 1 803
1366. Třešňáková Helena Severočeský NJ 4 1 775
1366. Třešňák Josef Severočeský NJ 4 1 775
1368. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1368. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1368. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1368. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1372. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1372. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1372. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1372. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1376. Kristóf Julianna HUN - Hungary 1 1 769
1376. Böröcz Berta HUN - Hungary 1 1 769
1378. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 2 1 766
1379. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 4 1 765
1380. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 7 1 762
1380. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 3 1 762
1382. Mlčoch Tomáš Sokol Tovačov 1 1 734
1382. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1382. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1382. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1382. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1382. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1388. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 6 1 729
1389. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 726
1389. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 726
1391. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 3 1 718
1392. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1392. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1392. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1392. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1396. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 2 1 698
1397. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 1 689
1398. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 1 664
1399. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1399. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1399. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1399. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1399. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 657
1404. Heidrich Michal YC Znojmo 2 1 636
1405. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 5 1 623
1405. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 1 623
1407. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1407. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1407. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1407. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1407. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1407. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1413. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1413. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1413. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1413. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 1 1 614
1413. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1413. Krejčíř Jan JK Olomouc 1 1 614
1413. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1420. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 1 608
1420. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 608
1420. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Lederer Pavel JK Královská 1 1 608
1420. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1420. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1439. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 595
1440. Vilček David Baník Ostrava 1 1 581
1441. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 1 568
1442. Bulín Zbyněk YC Znojmo 3 1 565
1443. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1443. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1443. Brabec Jan YC Pardubice 3 1 564
1443. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1443. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1443. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1443. Mrzílek Luděk YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1450. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1450. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1450. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1450. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1454. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1454. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1465. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 7 1 544
1466. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 540
1466. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 540
1468. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 538
1469. Hanslová Markéta YC Velké Dářko 5 1 533
1470. Kraker Branimir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 527
1470. Kraker Branimir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 527
1472. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 3 1 524
1473. Sekaninová Renata Sokol Tovačov 1 1 509
1474. Veselý Jaromír JK Staré Splavy 4 1 507
1474. Veselá Božena JK Staré Splavy 4 1 507
1476. Špička Josef YC Krnov 2 1 493
1476. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 2 1 493
1478. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1478. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 3 1 492
1478. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1478. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1482. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1482. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1482. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1482. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1482. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1482. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1488. Huss Tomáš YC Znojmo 2 1 464
1489. Sladký Martin YC RODOP 3 1 456
1490. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1490. Kocián Leopold YC Krnov 2 1 450
1490. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1490. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1494. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 447
1495. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1495. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1495. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1495. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1499. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 420
1500. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1500. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1514. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 406
1515. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 1 398
1516. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 1 394
1517. Vlachová Jana Spartak Modřany 3 1 392
1518. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1518. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1518. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1518. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1522. Rečka Jiří 3 1 374
1523. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 370
1523. Mika Radek ČWA 3 1 370
1525. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 2 1 358
1526. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 356
1526. Fedor Kubeš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 356
1528. Polidar Pavel JK Cheb 3 1 352
1529. Holý Rudolf ČYK 2 1 344
1530. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 1 333
1531. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1531. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1531. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1531. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1531. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1531. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1531. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1538. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 3 1 324
1539. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1539. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1539. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1539. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1543. Tonar Jiří YC SaS 1 1 290
1543. Froněk Jan YC SaS 1 1 290
1543. Hexner Martin YC SaS 1 1 290
1543. Pokorný Jindřich YC SaS 1 1 290
1543. Fořt Jiří YC SaS 1 1 290
1543. Číha Michal YC SaS 1 1 290
1549. Vitoň Roman YC Znojmo 4 1 286
1550. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 4 1 284
1551. Burian Daniel ČANY 1 1 280
1552. Müller Jiří JK Královská 3 1 276
1553. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 1 275
1553. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 4 1 275
1555. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 266
1556. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1556. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1566. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 5 1 260
1567. Enders Albert GER - Germany 1 1 252
1568. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 1 1 248
1569. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 243
1570. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 237
1571. Očenášová Nikola SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1572. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 216
1573. Ocelková Jindřiška ČYK 2 1 212
1573. Svobodová Zdena ČYK 2 1 212
1575. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 4 1 197
1576. Lejhanec Petr ing. YC Pardubice 3 1 193
1577. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1577. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1577. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 1 1 189
1577. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1577. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1577. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1577. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1577. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1577. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1577. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1577. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1588. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 1 187
1589. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 1 1 174
1590. Janák Josef Tatran Praha 1 1 172
1591. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 5 1 167
1592. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 162
1592. Kýhosová Kamila