POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2007




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 2022 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 20 106 417
2. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 19 102 492
3. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 15 93 731
4. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 18 92 052
5. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 27 86 364
6. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 28 84 714
7. Škráčková Vendula JK Ostrava Poruba 22 82 527
8. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 24 79 021
9. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 14 74 118
10. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 20 71 175
11. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 24 69 103
12. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 17 68 260
13. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 22 67 318
14. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 16 66 660
15. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 12 64 867
16. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 18 64 103
17. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 11 64 025
18. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 18 63 327
19. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 17 63 067
20. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 62 305
21. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 19 61 926
22. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 20 61 403
23. Půhonný Štěpán YC Bohemia 7 59 998
24. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 14 59 804
25. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 9 57 460
26. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 20 57 122
27. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 18 56 978
28. Baptista Mauricio YC Bohemia 10 55 317
29. Rovere Alfredo YC Bohemia 10 55 176
30. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 19 54 384
31. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 15 54 068
32. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 16 53 714
33. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 16 53 575
34. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 16 53 013
35. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 11 52 207
36. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 21 51 670
37. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 11 51 159
38. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 10 49 190
39. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 19 48 778
40. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 14 48 468
41. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 18 47 637
42. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 13 47 430
43. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 22 47 100
44. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 18 47 030
45. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 21 46 636
46. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 13 46 527
47. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 13 46 357
48. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 15 45 765
49. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 15 45 417
50. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 18 45 392
51. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 16 44 397
52. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 11 42 396
53. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 15 42 386
54. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 15 41 860
55. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 31 41 767
56. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 16 41 251
57. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 20 41 194
58. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 12 40 888
59. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 20 40 426
60. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 10 39 743
61. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 39 541
62. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 12 39 157
63. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 9 38 212
64. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 10 38 161
65. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 14 38 143
66. Hakl David YC LS Brno 14 38 035
67. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 9 37 942
68. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 13 37 867
69. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 18 37 776
70. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 19 37 740
71. Solfronk Antonín ml. Koh-i-noor ČB 14 37 424
72. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 37 396
73. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 15 37 371
74. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 14 37 051
75. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 26 36 726
76. Ondíková Petra ČYK 19 36 588
77. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 18 36 558
78. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 13 36 280
79. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 18 36 120
80. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 17 35 920
81. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 20 35 878
82. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 14 35 824
83. Prucha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 14 35 754
84. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 8 35 590
85. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 17 35 431
86. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 13 35 422
87. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 19 34 493
88. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 34 474
89. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 13 33 883
90. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 12 33 642
91. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 10 33 602
92. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 24 33 583
93. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 33 108
94. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 14 32 909
95. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 12 32 294
96. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 20 31 813
97. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 20 31 707
98. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 31 661
99. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 17 31 621
100. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 22 31 057
101. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 20 30 843
102. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 11 30 539
103. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 13 30 091
103. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 13 30 091
105. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 8 29 744
106. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 5 29 530
107. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 29 515
108. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 29 204
109. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 11 29 046
110. Smolařová Barbora YC CERE 17 29 043
111. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 22 28 813
112. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 28 812
113. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 28 753
114. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 21 28 632
115. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
115. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
129. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 24 28 458
130. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 9 28 352
131. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 28 167
132. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 12 27 742
133. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 21 27 615
134. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 11 26 847
135. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 6 26 551
136. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 14 26 518
137. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 13 26 425
138. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 19 26 179
139. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 23 26 131
140. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 10 25 968
141. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 23 25 966
142. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 25 931
143. Martan Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 25 867
144. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 11 25 791
145. Křížek David YC RODOP 7 25 763
146. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 15 25 640
147. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 13 25 298
148. Janderová Klára YC SaS 9 25 040
149. Šínová Alexandra ČYK 17 25 020
150. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 21 25 017
151. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 9 24 843
152. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 16 24 162
153. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 14 23 974
154. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 18 23 635
155. Švík František YC RODOP 6 23 559
155. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 6 23 559
157. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 11 23 332
158. Vomáčková Helena Bohemia Poděbrady 17 23 232
159. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 10 23 210
160. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 9 23 160
161. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 17 22 883
162. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 12 22 825
163. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 13 22 751
164. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 16 22 667
165. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 17 22 637
166. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 12 22 380
167. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 22 311
168. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 16 22 201
169. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 22 122
170. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 9 22 061
171. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 19 21 718
172. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 18 21 630
173. Fanta Miroslav YC Markop FL 7 21 585
174. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 15 21 474
175. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 12 21 460
176. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 9 21 132
177. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 16 20 949
178. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 6 20 789
179. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 12 20 669
180. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 12 20 475
181. Havel Jiří SC Testudo 7 20 461
182. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 14 20 282
182. Zíma Jakub ČWA 13 20 282
184. Vlček Dominik Slávia Česká Skalice 10 20 261
185. Trčka Martin Baník Most 4 20 160
186. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 8 20 024
187. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 7 19 980
188. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 22 19 899
189. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 13 19 880
190. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 9 19 621
191. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 10 19 614
192. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 9 19 230
193. Toth Martin ČWA 6 18 952
194. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 18 632
195. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 8 18 594
196. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 18 370
197. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 7 18 345
198. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 13 18 289
199. Jakubková Dita YC Říčany 3 17 968
200. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 15 17 938
201. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 17 856
202. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 5 17 842
203. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 19 17 797
204. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 8 17 607
205. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 7 17 420
206. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 4 17 400
207. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 8 17 396
208. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 11 17 364
209. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 18 17 266
210. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 10 17 251
211. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 7 17 199
212. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 14 17 185
213. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 10 16 981
214. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 7 16 837
215. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 14 16 772
216. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 16 16 639
217. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 16 16 596
218. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 16 16 504
219. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 6 16 477
220. Kotek Michal YC Markop FL 4 16 395
221. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 16 165
222. Záruba Marek JK Cheb 13 16 105
223. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 16 16 098
224. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 15 15 840
225. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 8 15 765
226. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 5 15 729
227. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 15 721
227. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 15 721
229. Korvas Filip ČYK 12 15 702
230. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 12 15 571
231. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 21 15 343
232. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 5 15 199
233. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 7 15 162
234. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 6 15 161
235. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 14 15 059
236. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 22 14 934
237. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 10 14 824
238. Buckup Mario YC Bohemia 1 14 776
239. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 3 14 763
240. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 8 14 728
241. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 3 14 715
242. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 19 14 643
243. Svobodová Zdena ČYK 4 14 588
244. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 14 507
245. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 9 14 464
246. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 16 14 429
247. Guryča Jan YC CERE 8 14 189
248. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 7 13 871
249. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 10 13 843
250. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 5 13 809
251. Kynčl Jan LK Štěchovice 10 13 742
252. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 12 13 711
253. Raudaschl Florian AUT - Austria 2 13 708
253. Raudaschl Florian AUT - Austria 2 13 708
253. Raudaschl Florian AUT - Austria 2 13 708
256. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 8 13 626
257. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 15 13 603
258. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 13 550
259. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 8 13 543
260. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 7 13 506
261. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 5 13 483
262. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 13 13 413
263. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 6 13 412
264. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 18 13 344
265. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 3 13 308
266. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 18 13 020
267. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 18 12 961
268. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 14 12 905
269. Král Karel JK Sokolov 11 12 896
270. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 14 12 890
271. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 14 12 880
272. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 12 831
273. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 12 673
273. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 12 673
275. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 13 12 608
276. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 5 12 583
277. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 9 12 506
278. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 7 12 443
279. Preibischová Monika 4 12 402
280. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 7 12 394
281. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 12 12 354
282. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 12 319
283. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 14 12 266
284. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 5 12 226
285. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 5 12 144
286. Santa Cruz Mauricio YC Bohemia 3 12 103
287. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 13 12 100
288. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
288. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
288. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
288. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
288. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
288. Grams Dominik HUN - Hungary 2 12 093
288. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
295. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 11 943
296. Pistol Joshua GBR - Great Britain 1 11 856
296. Wilson Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 11 856
296. Pistol Joshua GBR - Great Britain 1 11 856
299. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 14 11 846
300. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 16 11 824
301. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 16 11 614
302. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 15 11 611
303. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 6 11 578
304. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 11 488
305. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 13 11 470
306. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 16 11 427
307. Burdová Michaela ČYK 13 11 349
308. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 9 11 345
309. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 15 11 294
310. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
310. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
310. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
310. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
310. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
315. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 9 11 166
316. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 5 11 144
317. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 11 11 094
318. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 10 11 042
319. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 5 10 994
320. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 9 10 860
321. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 7 10 858
322. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 10 10 857
323. Brewer Katrina GBR - Great Britain 1 10 800
323. Brewer Christopher GBR - Great Britain 1 10 800
325. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 6 10 748
326. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 12 10 745
327. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 10 733
328. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 8 10 614
329. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 10 10 607
330. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 11 10 530
331. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 6 10 490
332. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 10 10 375
333. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 6 10 346
334. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 5 10 335
335. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 12 10 325
336. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 9 10 211
337. Janovic Ivan TJ STAR Praha 8 10 183
338. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 13 10 134
339. Binder Christian YC Bohemia 1 10 085
340. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
340. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
354. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 10 005
354. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 3 10 005
354. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 3 10 005
357. va Rooij Peter NED -The Netherlands 2 9 978
358. Novák Adam Sokol Dobřichovice 10 9 900
359. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 7 9 833
360. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 4 9 771
361. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 9 728
362. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 5 9 672
363. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 7 9 623
364. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 9 547
365. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 16 9 532
366. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 2 9 478
367. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 467
367. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 467
367. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 467
367. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 467
371. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 3 9 414
372. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 4 9 347
373. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 3 9 317
374. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 4 9 219
375. Sehnal René YC SaS 6 9 193
376. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 9 190
377. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 15 9 178
378. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 5 9 115
379. Borsos Gergo HUN - Hungary 1 9 085
379. Grafel Vince HUN - Hungary 1 9 085
381. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 15 9 082
382. Zindulka Jiří SK Yachting Styl 3 9 079
383. Zítek Karel Císařská louka 1 9 067
384. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 9 9 046
385. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 4 9 039
386. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 12 8 991
387. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 4 8 947
388. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 5 8 904
389. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 3 8 877
390. Šmíd Marek SK Yachting Styl 2 8 780
390. Čech Jiří SK Yachting Styl 2 8 780
392. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 5 8 713
393. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 8 648
394. Giemza Mateusz POL - Poland 1 8 569
394. Glowicki Pawel POL - Poland 1 8 569
394. Giemza Mateusz POL - Poland 1 8 569
394. Giemza Mateusz POL - Poland 1 8 569
394. Glowicki Pawel POL - Poland 1 8 569
394. Glowicki Pawel POL - Poland 1 8 569
400. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 10 8 547
401. Fišer Roman JK Královská 7 8 499
402. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 2 8 459
403. Gráfel Vince HUN - Hungary 1 8 404
403. Borsos Gergő HUN - Hungary 1 8 404
405. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 8 8 366
406. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 6 8 353
407. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 8 273
407. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 8 273
409. Hanzlík Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 4 8 262
410. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 8 227
411. Klíma Jiří YC Bohemia 3 8 220
412. Slíva Martin ČWA 5 8 188
413. Svozilová Hana Sokol Tovačov 3 8 172
414. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 3 8 160
415. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 9 8 159
416. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 9 8 140
417. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
417. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
417. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
417. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
417. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
417. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
423. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 6 8 022
424. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 2 7 997
425. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 8 7 968
426. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 7 962
426. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 7 962
426. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 7 962
426. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 7 962
430. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 11 7 952
431. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 12 7 908
432. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 6 7 893
433. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 6 7 861
434. Guryča Daniel YC CERE 3 7 815
435. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 7 7 788
436. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 7 783
437. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 15 7 773
438. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 7 721
438. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 7 721
440. Kawinski Lukasz POL - Poland 1 7 688
440. Kawinski Lukasz POL - Poland 1 7 688
440. Frank Damian POL - Poland 1 7 688
443. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 11 7 674
444. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 3 7 673
445. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 5 7 665
446. Kujundžič Rajko CRO - Croatia 1 7 663
446. Kršanac Nikola CRO - Croatia 1 7 663
446. Ivankovič Goran CRO - Croatia 1 7 663
446. Ivankovič Ivan CRO - Croatia 1 7 663
450. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 4 7 637
451. Foldesi Peter HUN - Hungary 1 7 580
451. Borsos Daniel HUN - Hungary 1 7 580
453. Hogenboom Rund NED -The Netherlands 2 7 568
454. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 7 563
455. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 13 7 548
456. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 8 7 520
457. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 4 7 472
458. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 7 462
459. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 9 7 437
460. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 6 7 409
461. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 11 7 377
462. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 5 7 347
463. Hron Petr YC Bohemia 1 7 314
463. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 6 7 314
465. Musil Jiří Chemička Ústí 4 7 184
466. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 7 163
466. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 4 7 163
468. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 6 7 123
469. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 10 7 088
470. Staszewski Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 7 081
470. Staszewski Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 7 081
470. Staszewski Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 7 081
470. Staszewski Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 7 081
474. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 6 7 007
475. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 7 6 904
476. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
476. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
476. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
476. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
476. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
476. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
476. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
476. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
484. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
484. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
484. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
484. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
484. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
484. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
490. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 2 6 845
491. Porkert Zdeněk ČYK 1 6 838
492. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 5 6 826
493. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 6 792
494. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 6 788
495. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 6 785
496. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 8 6 742
497. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 8 6 718
498. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 6 701
499. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 13 6 699
499. Mako Luca HUN - Hungary 1 6 699
501. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 8 6 663
502. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 5 6 661
503. Tkadlec Štěpán JK Toušeň 3 6 649
504. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 2 6 630
505. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 4 6 629
506. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 6 6 603
507. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 4 6 560
508. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 5 6 499
509. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 6 457
509. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 6 457
509. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 6 457
509. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 6 457
513. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 8 6 452
514. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 6 430
515. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 6 6 406
516. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 2 6 386
517. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 7 6 377
518. Lejhanec Petr ing. YC Pardubice 4 6 367
519. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 3 6 348
520. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 6 329
520. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 2 6 329
520. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 9 6 329
523. Raškovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 8 6 313
524. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 9 6 298
525. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 8 6 263
526. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 7 6 255
527. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 8 6 239
528. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 6 225
528. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 3 6 225
530. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 15 6 182
531. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 14 6 157
532. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 6 143
533. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 6 118
534. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 14 6 111
535. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 6 102
536. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 6 6 101
537. Čech Milan ČWA 5 6 038
538. Chodura Leopold ČYK 8 6 036
539. Havelka Jakub ČYK 6 6 028
540. Čáp Milan ALT FD 1 6 025
541. Borsos Dániel HUN - Hungary 1 6 018
541. Földesi Péter HUN - Hungary 1 6 018
543. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 3 6 012
544. Korpak Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 5 972
544. Korpak Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 5 972
544. Korpak Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 5 972
544. Korpak Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 5 972
548. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 3 5 941
549. Jelínek Petr ALT Melges 24 1 5 901
550. Kaiser Martin YC CERE 4 5 876
551. Rečka Jiří 8 5 873
552. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 851
552. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 851
552. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 851
552. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 851
556. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 12 5 825
557. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 2 5 824
558. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 3 5 789
559. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 5 5 778
560. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 5 720
561. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 10 5 714
562. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 11 5 698
563. Kršanac Nikola YC Bohemia 1 5 693
563. Plachetka Jan YC Bohemia 1 5 693
565. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 6 5 692
566. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 4 5 685
567. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 677
568. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 2 5 675
569. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 2 5 662
570. Luksch Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 5 653
571. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 6 5 652
572. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 7 5 615
573. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 608
573. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 608
573. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 608
573. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 608
577. Havrdová Šárka Delfín Jablonec 7 5 594
578. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 576
578. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 576
578. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 576
578. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 576
582. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 5 5 542
583. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 3 5 532
584. Kornesczuk Michal YC Kladno 3 5 510
585. Ogrodnik Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 505
585. Ogrodnik Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 505
585. Ogrodnik Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 505
585. Ogrodnik Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 505
589. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 7 5 468
590. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 446
591. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 4 5 427
591. Šobíšek Petr YC SaS 4 5 427
593. Brázdová Petra YC Pardubice 10 5 408
594. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 7 5 397
595. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 7 5 395
596. Makó Luca HUN - Hungary 1 5 394
597. Fels Stephan SUI - Switzerland 1 5 381
597. Naef Timo SUI - Switzerland 1 5 381
599. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 6 5 328
600. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 5 303
601. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
601. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
601. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
601. Janáček Martin YC LS Brno 1 5 275
601. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
601. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
601. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 6 5 275
608. Podolský Miloslav Chemička Ústí 4 5 270
609. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 3 5 264
610. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 5 246
611. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 5 241
611. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 5 241
611. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 5 241
611. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 5 241
615. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 4 5 220
616. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 2 5 212
616. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 2 5 212
618. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 1 5 210
619. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 9 5 204
620. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 5 201
621. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
621. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
621. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
621. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
621. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
621. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
621. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
621. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
629. Kantor František YC LS Brno 2 5 180
630. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 5 5 169
631. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 3 5 161
631. Novák Martin YC Kovářov 3 5 161
633. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 5 140
634. Dzvoník Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 126
634. Dzvoník Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 126
634. Dzvoník Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 126
637. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 6 5 113
638. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 5 108
638. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 5 108
638. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 5 108
641. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 4 5 091
642. Nedbalcová Kateřina YC Dyje 3 5 074
643. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 5 5 031
644. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 5 5 001
645. Pešta Roman JK Toušeň 5 4 970
646. Szpula Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 952
646. Szpula Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 952
646. Szpula Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 952
646. Szpula Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 952
650. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 6 4 925
651. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
651. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
651. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
651. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
651. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
651. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
657. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 7 4 896
658. Raška Marek ČWA 7 4 894
659. Bakker Maurice NED -The Netherlands 1 4 860
659. Wanders Jan NED -The Netherlands 1 4 860
661. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 12 4 857
662. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 12 4 815
663. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 4 812
664. Kujundžič Rajko Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Kršanac Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Myslík Jan YC RODOP 1 4 800
664. Marinovič Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Marinovič Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Kršanac Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Marinovič Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Kujundžič Rajko Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Marinovič Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Kujundžič Rajko Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Kujundžič Rajko Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Kršanac Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
664. Kršanac Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
677. Berský Ivan Baník Ostrava 3 4 799
678. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 781
679. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 8 4 773
680. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 769
681. Vodička Daniel YC RODOP 3 4 754
682. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 6 4 751
683. Šimurda Miroslav SK Yachting Styl 1 4 730
684. Malý Zdeněk jn. JK Královská 1 4 708
685. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 2 4 702
685. Heger David SK Yachting Styl 2 4 702
687. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
687. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
687. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
687. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
687. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
692. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 7 4 690
693. Chaloupka Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 2 4 671
694. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 4 644
695. Fořt Jiří YC SaS 3 4 635
695. Tonar Jiří YC SaS 3 4 635
697. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 4 634
698. Porada Henrich Chemička Ústí 4 4 614
698. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 4 4 614
700. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 4 589
701. Vajsochrová Nikola YC Solenice 6 4 574
701. Vacková Daniela YC Solenice 6 4 574
703. Mlčochová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 3 4 561
703. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 3 4 561
705. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 4 557
706. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
706. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
706. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
706. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
706. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
706. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
712. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
712. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
712. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
712. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
712. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
712. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
718. Ferinac Jaroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 525
718. Ferinac Jaroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 525
720. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 7 4 517
721. Nožička Michal YC Bohemia 1 4 513
722. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
722. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
722. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
722. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
722. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
727. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 489
727. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 489
737. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 4 4 476
738. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 2 4 467
738. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 2 4 467
738. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 2 4 467
738. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 2 4 467
738. Kobryn Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 467
738. Kobryn Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 467
738. Kobryn Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 467
738. Kobryn Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 467
746. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 8 4 465
747. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 9 4 453
748. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 4 4 448
749. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
749. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
749. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
749. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
749. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
749. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
749. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
756. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 1 4 396
756. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 1 4 396
756. Janoušek Andrej JK Česká Lípa 1 4 396
759. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 4 388
760. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 4 378
761. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 8 4 354
762. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 9 4 341
763. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 6 4 338
764. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 6 4 332
765. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 5 4 320
765. Konofek Marcin Jednoráz.licence 2 4 320
767. Stuhmann Jakob GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Stuhmann Jakob GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Meinert Oliver GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Meinert Oliver GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Stuhmann Jakob GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Stuhmann Jakob GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Meinert Oliver GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Stuhmann Jakob GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Meinert Oliver GER - Germany 1 4 314
767. Meinert Oliver GER - Germany 1 4 314
777. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 4 4 312
777. Procházka Bohdan PS Eletrika 2 4 312
777. Trs Jaroslav YC Dyje 2 4 312
780. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 3 4 297
781. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 4 257
782. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 5 4 243
783. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 1 4 221
784. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 4 4 219
785. Svoboda Stanislav ASK Lovosice 3 4 204
786. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 3 4 186
787. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 4 4 178
788. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 4 4 157
789. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 3 4 123
790. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 3 4 115
790. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 7 4 115
792. Morávek Roman ČWA 5 4 104
793. Sztyk Jerzy Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
793. Sztyk Jerzy Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
793. Sztyk Jerzy Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
793. Sztyk Jerzy Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
797. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 2 4 078
798. Dvořák Jan TJ STAR Praha 3 4 077
799. Ročková Alena YC Neratovice 5 4 070
800. Chardet Richard NED -The Netherlands 2 4 069
801. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 060
802. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 7 4 054
803. Štikar Martin SK Yachting Styl 1 4 050
804. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
804. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
804. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
804. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
804. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
804. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
810. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 6 3 989
811. Šrámek Jiří SC Testudo 2 3 984
812. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 3 3 974
813. Psalman Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 944
814. Vydra Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 3 920
815. Hofmann Lubomír YC Velké Dářko 1 3 910
815. Hofmann Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 3 910
817. Plaszczyca Ewa Jednoráz.licence 1 3 897
817. Plaszczyca Ewa Jednoráz.licence 1 3 897
817. Plaszczyca Ewa Jednoráz.licence 1 3 897
817. Plaszczyca Ewa Jednoráz.licence 1 3 897
821. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 7 3 891
822. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 7 3 886
823. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 3 3 871
824. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 4 3 866
825. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 8 3 843
826. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 3 3 824
827. Guminski Detlev GER - Germany 2 3 822
827. Guminski Detlev GER - Germany 2 3 822
827. Guminski Detlev GER - Germany 2 3 822
827. Guminski Detlev GER - Germany 2 3 822
827. Guminski Detlev GER - Germany 2 3 822
832. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 5 3 814
833. Nováková Alexandra YC Nechranice 4 3 794
834. Krob Mirek YCR Roudnice 1 3 787
835. Brabec Lubomír YC BARRANDOV 2 3 779
835. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 2 3 779
835. Svoboda Zdeněk YC BARRANDOV 2 3 779
835. Výborná Lucie YC BARRANDOV 2 3 779
839. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 4 3 765
840. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 6 3 760
841. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 3 3 738
842. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 3 736
842. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 3 736
842. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 3 736
842. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 3 736
846. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 3 698
846. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 3 698
846. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 3 698
849. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 3 676
850. Buchta Václav KJ Těrlicko 3 3 641
851. Trávníčková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 7 3 621
852. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 2 3 616
853. Bauer Franta YC CERE 5 3 609
854. Stolzmann Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 587
854. Stolzmann Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 587
854. Stolzmann Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 587
857. Juřinová Petra YC LS Brno 4 3 556
858. Ďásek František JK Cheb 2 3 542
859. Ráža Pavel VS Duchcov 3 3 531
860. Matuška Dušan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 517
860. Matuška Dušan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 517
860. Matuška Dušan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 517
860. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 1 3 517
860. Novák René Sokol Palkovice 1 3 517
865. Knight Nicola GBR - Great Britain 1 3 515
865. Knight Nicola GBR - Great Britain 1 3 515
865. Harries Meg GBR - Great Britain 1 3 515
865. Urban Lukáš ALT Melges 24 1 3 515
869. Součková Barbora Baník Ostrava 2 3 503
870. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 8 3 494
871. Sedláčková Veronika Prazdroj Plzeň 7 3 486
872. Žmolík Václav YC Kovářov 1 3 469
872. Mede Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
874. Šplíchal Pavel Baník Ostrava 4 3 464
875. Dražková Zuzana JK Královská 3 3 447
876. Sladký Martin YC RODOP 2 3 443
877. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 9 3 426
878. Novotný Josef YC CERE 2 3 411
879. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 6 3 391
880. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 3 375
881. Ronnfeldt Anna GER - Germany 1 3 354
881. Ronnfeldt Anna GER - Germany 1 3 354
881. Ronnfeldt Anna GER - Germany 1 3 354
881. Ronnfeldt Anna GER - Germany 1 3 354
881. Ronnfeldt Anna GER - Germany 1 3 354
886. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 5 3 349
887. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 8 3 341
888. Běhunčík Ivan KJ Těrlicko 2 3 338
889. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 13 3 316
890. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 312
890. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 312
890. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 312
890. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 312
894. Beránek Ivo ASK Lovosice 2 3 303
894. Limpouch Vít YC Bohemia 1 3 303
896. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 3 264
897. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 1 3 249
897. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 1 3 249
899. Brožek Martin YC CERE 7 3 239
900. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
900. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
900. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
900. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
904. Gay Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 191
904. Gay Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 191
904. Gay Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 191
904. Gay Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 191
908. Havelka Jaroslav ČYK 4 3 180
909. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 4 3 171
910. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 10 3 133
911. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 4 3 123
912. Niezgoda Dobrochna Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
912. Niezgoda Dobrochna Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
912. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 2 3 119
912. Niezgoda Dobrochna Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
912. Niezgoda Dobrochna Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
917. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 4 3 112
918. Brestovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
918. Brestovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
918. Brestovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
918. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
918. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
918. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
924. Kobryn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 073
924. Kobryn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 073
924. Kobryn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 073
924. Kobryn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 073
928. Kubovčík Viliam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
928. Kubovčík Viliam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
930. Kaczorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
930. Kaczorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
930. Kaczorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
930. Kaczorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
934. Tesárková Kateřina Chemička Ústí 3 3 041
935. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 008
936. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 9 3 002
937. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 5 2 995
938. Myslík Jan ProYachting Team 1 2 994
938. Mácha Pavel ČYK 1 2 994
940. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 2 979
941. Stará Jitka Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 974
942. Turnovský Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 2 966
943. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 4 2 957
944. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 8 2 956
945. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 4 2 946
946. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 5 2 934
947. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 5 2 923
948. Kaločai Josef SK Yachting Styl 2 2 917
949. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 2 898
950. Mrzílek Antonín YC Neratovice 1 2 891
950. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 1 2 891
950. Smotlacha Pavel YC Neratovice 1 2 891
950. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 1 2 891
950. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 2 891
950. Mrzílek Luděk YC Neratovice 1 2 891
950. Šašková Kata SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
957. Čermáková Eva JK Toušeň 2 2 876
958. Stefaniak Julia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 856
958. Stefaniak Julia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 856
958. Stefaniak Julia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 856
958. Stefaniak Julia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 856
962. Chasák Otakar YC Říčany 2 2 848
962. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 2 2 848
964. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 7 2 819
965. Slabá Renata YC Dvořiště-Lišov 5 2 813
966. Orlovská Martina Jednoráz.licence 1 2 812
966. Orlovská Martina Jednoráz.licence 1 2 812
966. Orlovská Martina Jednoráz.licence 1 2 812
966. Orlovská Martina Jednoráz.licence 1 2 812
970. L.-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 2 809
970. L.-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 2 809
972. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 8 2 801
973. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 772
974. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
974. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
974. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
974. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
974. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
979. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 741
980. John Vladimír ASK Lovosice 2 2 728
981. Froněk Jan YC SaS 1 2 719
982. Nigrin Radek YC SaS 3 2 708
983. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 4 2 696
984. Basner Max GER - Germany 1 2 691
984. Luthard Tim GER - Germany 1 2 691
986. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 3 2 685
987. Sadilková Katarina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 673
988. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 7 2 671
989. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 658
989. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 658
989. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 658
989. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 658
993. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 5 2 656
994. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 6 2 655
995. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 2 2 642
996. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 2 630
997. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
997. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
997. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
997. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
997. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
997. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
1003. Krausová Linda Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 612
1004. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 5 2 593
1005. Pulec Zbyněk YC Mimoň 1 2 592
1006. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 9 2 585
1007. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 584
1007. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 584
1007. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 584
1007. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 584
1011. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 10 2 582
1012. Polak Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 580
1012. Polak Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 580
1012. Polak Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 580
1012. Polak Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 580
1016. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 2 2 579
1017. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 4 2 578
1018. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 6 2 576
1019. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 551
1020. Pražan Michal YC Kotva Pha 3 2 530
1021. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 5 2 526
1022. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 2 521
1023. Smolka Milan Sokol Palkovice 2 2 514
1024. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 4 2 501
1025. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 495
1025. Krejčíř Jan JK Olomouc 1 2 495
1025. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 495
1025. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 495
1029. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 2 2 494
1030. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 4 2 484
1031. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 481
1032. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 478
1033. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 7 2 477
1034. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 451
1034. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 451
1036. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 9 2 431
1037. Pavlíková Helena YC LS Brno 1 2 412
1037. Blahoňovský Jan YC LS Brno 1 2 412
1037. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 1 2 412
1037. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 1 2 412
1041. Holanec Petr ALT Melges 24 1 2 406
1041. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 1 2 406
1043. Švestka Blahoslav YC Velké Dářko 1 2 400
1044. Kramář Jiří JK Česká Lípa 3 2 364
1044. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 3 2 364
1046. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 357
1046. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 357
1046. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 357
1046. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 357
1050. Novák Michal JK Ostrava Poruba 2 2 356
1051. Musil Vojtěch YC CERE 3 2 318
1052. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1052. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
1063. Bednařík Filip SC Testudo 1 2 310
1064. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 306
1065. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 2 297
1066. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 2 267
1067. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 1 2 263
1068. Guminski David GER - Germany 2 2 258
1068. Guminski David GER - Germany 2 2 258
1068. Guminski David GER - Germany 2 2 258
1068. Guminski David GER - Germany 2 2 258
1068. Guminski David GER - Germany 2 2 258
1073. Rašín Vladimír YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 254
1074. Koskuba Ferdinand Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 250
1075. Hůlka Daniel YC BARRANDOV 1 2 244
1075. Ledecký Janek YC BARRANDOV 1 2 244
1075. Svoboda Martin YC BARRANDOV 1 2 244
1078. Čondl Pavel Baník Most 4 2 242
1079. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 2 228
1079. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 2 228
1079. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 2 228
1079. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 2 228
1083. Hamouzová Vladislava SK Yachting Styl 2 2 213
1084. Krejča Filip JK Olomouc 5 2 206
1085. prázdný řádek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 202
1085. prázdný řádek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 202
1085. prázdný řádek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 202
1085. prázdný řádek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 202
1089. Neumeister Ben GER - Germany 1 2 184
1089. Gruger Hannes GER - Germany 1 2 184
1089. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 4 2 184
1092. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 173
1093. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 4 2 171
1094. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 2 164
1095. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 6 2 163
1096. Konofek Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 160
1096. Konofek Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 160
1098. Herbec Cezary Jednoráz.licence 1 2 155
1098. Herbec Cezary Jednoráz.licence 1 2 155
1098. Herbec Cezary Jednoráz.licence 1 2 155
1098. Herbec Cezary Jednoráz.licence 1 2 155
1102. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 149
1102. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 149
1102. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 149
1102. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 149
1106. Jegorová Lenka JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 148
1107. Svoboda Petr Ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 143
1108. Potucký Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1109. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 122
1109. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 122
1109. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 122
1112. Jackel Josef YC Kladno 6 2 121
1113. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1113. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1124. Fučíkovský Jan JK Sokolov 2 2 106
1125. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 097
1125. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 097
1127. Marcisz Przemek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 081
1127. Marcisz Przemek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 081
1127. Rotter Arnošt JK Olomouc 3 2 081
1127. Marcisz Przemek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 081
1127. Marcisz Przemek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 081
1132. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 077
1133. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. Fedor Bohuš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1133. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1144. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 053
1144. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 053
1144. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 053
1144. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 053
1148. Heneš David JK Olomouc 2 2 051
1149. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 3 2 017
1150. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1150. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1161. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 2 011
1162. Stolzmann Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 010
1162. Andel Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 010
1162. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1162. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1162. Stolzmann Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 010
1162. Stolzmann Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 010
1162. Stolzmann Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 010
1162. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1162. Blažek Jaroslav ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1162. Čapková Iva ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1172. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 6 2 001
1173. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1173. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1173. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1173. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1173. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1173. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1173. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1173. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1181. Dzvoník Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 989
1181. Dzvoník Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 989
1181. Dzvoník Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 989
1181. Dzvoník Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 989
1185. Závada Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1 1 981
1186. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 2 1 980
1187. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 3 1 964
1188. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1188. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1188. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1188. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1192. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 8 1 951
1193. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 6 1 950
1194. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 3 1 940
1195. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 6 1 935
1195. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 1 935
1197. Dohnal Petr Sokol Tovačov 2 1 924
1198. Číha Michal YC SaS 2 1 916
1199. Kladivo Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 3 1 914
1199. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 1 914
1201. Melichárková Markéta Slavoj Hluboká 4 1 900
1202. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 5 1 893
1203. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 889
1203. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 6 1 889
1205. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 5 1 885
1205. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 5 1 885
1207. Machovská Ilona NYK & RS 2 1 861
1208. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 3 1 836
1209. Novák Josef YC Příbram 2 1 835
1210. Dočkalová Pavla ALT FD 1 1 813
1211. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 5 1 811
1212. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1212. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1212. Proček Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 810
1212. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1212. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1212. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1212. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1219. Storchová Lucie Chemička Ústí 2 1 805
1220. Samec Miroslav YC DIM Bezdrev 3 1 803
1221. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 802
1221. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 802
1223. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 2 1 788
1224. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 2 1 771
1225. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 756
1226. Zjeba Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 1 747
1226. Zjeba Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 1 747
1226. Zjeba Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 1 747
1226. Zjeba Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 1 747
1230. Donda Jan YC Kladno 6 1 736
1231. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 1 1 734
1232. Sadilková Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 728
1232. Brachtlová Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 728
1234. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 3 1 725
1235. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 2 1 717
1236. Menzingerová Eva YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 1 713
1237. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 705
1238. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 1 697
1239. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 3 1 692
1240. Bartoniek Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 1 685
1240. Bartoniek Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 1 685
1240. Bartoniek Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 1 685
1240. Bartoniek Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 1 685
1244. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 3 1 683
1245. Maňková Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 667
1245. Maňková Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 667
1245. Maňková Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 667
1245. Maňková Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 667
1249. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 1 1 663
1249. Skatulla Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1249. Vaňek Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 1 1 663
1249. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 1 1 663
1249. Kovalčík Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 1 1 663
1249. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 1 1 663
1255. Novák Antonín ASK Lovosice 2 1 662
1256. Jakoubek Milan JK Královská 4 1 658
1257. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 5 1 646
1258. Duda Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 614
1258. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 4 1 614
1258. Duda Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 614
1258. Duda Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 614
1258. Duda Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 614
1263. Jupa Pavel YC CERE 1 1 608
1263. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Baran Miro Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Křižan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Baran Miro Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Baran Miro Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Křižan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Psalman Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Křižan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Psalman Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Psalman Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Baran Miro Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Psalman Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 1 1 608
1263. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1263. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1294. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 578
1294. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 578
1294. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 578
1297. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 3 1 575
1298. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 1 571
1298. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 1 571
1298. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 1 571
1301. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 2 1 570
1302. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 4 1 569
1303. Beaumont Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 568
1303. Beaumont Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 568
1303. Beaumont Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 568
1303. Beaumont Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 568
1307. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 3 1 564
1308. Jedrzejek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1308. Jedrzejek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1308. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1308. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1308. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1308. Jedrzejek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1308. Jedrzejek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1308. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1316. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 3 1 550
1317. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 2 1 545
1318. Bernklau Jan YC BARRANDOV 1 1 535
1319. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 531
1319. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 531
1321. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 2 1 525
1322. Fiok Gregorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 512
1322. Fiok Gregorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 512
1322. Fiok Gregorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 512
1322. Fiok Gregorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 512
1326. Norulak David SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 503
1327. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 4 1 501
1328. Glaevke John-Philip GER - Germany 1 1 492
1329. Schulz Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 483
1330. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 5 1 481
1331. Jegorov Boris JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 473
1332. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 460
1333. Csuday Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 454
1334. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 2 1 429
1335. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 1 415
1336. Jokl Ivo SK Yachting Styl 1 1 414
1336. Rysová Markéta SK Yachting Styl 1 1 414
1336. Joklová Hana SK Yachting Styl 1 1 414
1336. Hansalová Irena SK Yachting Styl 1 1 414
1340. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 1 1 406
1341. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 403
1341. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 403
1341. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 403
1344. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 2 1 402
1345. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Loukota Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Pivarči Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Neštěpný Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Pivarči Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Kreheč Boris SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Kreheč Boris SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Ryger Oldřich ALT Melges 24 1 1 385
1345. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1345. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1376. Veselý Jaromír JK Staré Splavy 3 1 379
1376. Veselá Božena JK Staré Splavy 3 1 379
1378. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 1 374
1378. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 1 374
1378. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 1 374
1378. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 1 374
1382. Mewes Sebastian GER - Germany 1 1 365
1383. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 2 1 358
1384. Přibyl Jan ALT FD 1 1 356
1384. Marvan Jiří YC Nové Sedlo 1 1 356
1384. Jonáš Radek ALT FD 1 1 356
1387. Zjeba Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 351
1387. Zjeba Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 351
1387. Zjeba Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 351
1387. Zjeba Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 351
1391. Vaďura Ivo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1391. Vaďura Ivo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1391. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1391. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1391. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1391. Vaďura Ivo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1391. Vaďura Ivo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1398. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 4 1 331
1399. Šabo Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 329
1400. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 305
1400. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 305
1400. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 305
1400. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 305
1404. Rduch Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 304
1404. Rduch Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 304
1404. Rduch Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 304
1404. Rduch Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 304
1408. Opletal Ladislav JK Olomouc 3 1 294
1409. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 2 1 290
1410. Jennewein Robert Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1410. Jennewein Robert Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1410. Jennewein Stefan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1410. Jennewein Stefan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1410. Jennewein Stefan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1410. Jennewein Robert Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1416. Kapral Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 261
1417. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1417. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1417. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1417. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1417. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1417. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1423. Krejčík Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 250
1424. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 1 248
1425. Šilhavý Martin ČYK 1 1 234
1426. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 1 228
1427. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1427. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1438. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 2 1 210
1439. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 1 1 206
1439. Indrák Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 206
1439. Aišman Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1 1 206
1442. Vydra Martin ČYK 2 1 203
1443. Karasinski Antoni Jednoráz.licence 1 1 201
1443. Karasinski Antoni Jednoráz.licence 1 1 201
1443. Karasinski Antoni Jednoráz.licence 1 1 201
1443. Karasinski Antoni Jednoráz.licence 1 1 201
1447. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 2 1 196
1448. Hůlová Hana JK Toušeň 2 1 194
1449. Janíček Ivo SK Yachting Styl 1 1 187
1449. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 187
1449. Chlup Jan, ing.arch. YC Dyje 1 1 187
1449. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 187
1449. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 187
1454. Plaszczyca Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 186
1454. Plaszczyca Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 186
1454. Plaszczyca Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 186
1454. Plaszczyca Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 186
1458. Matoušová Alexandra Koh-i-noor ČB 3 1 174
1459. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 168
1460. Zoul Ladislav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 165
1461. Kovaříková Jana YC Dyje 2 1 164
1462. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 2 1 156
1462. Crháková Magda Jachtklub Brno 1 1 156
1464. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 6 1 153
1465. Bilková Nina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 152
1465. Bilková Nina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 152
1465. Bilková Nina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 152
1468. Němečková Pavla Slávia Česká Skalice 3 1 138
1469. Křůpala Ondřej YC SaS 1 1 130
1469. Preisinger Flona GER - Germany 1 1 130
1471. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 3 1 114
1472. Randák Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 108
1472. Špička Josef YC Krnov 1 1 108
1472. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 108
1472. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 1 1 108
1476. Jopek Mikotaj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 106
1476. Jopek Mikotaj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 106
1476. Jopek Mikotaj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 106
1476. Jopek Mikotaj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 106
1480. Roubíček Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 098
1480. Slabá Renata YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 1 098
1482. Norulák David Jednoráz.licence 1 1 092
1482. Norulák David Jednoráz.licence 1 1 092
1482. Hradecký Jan JK Královská 2 1 092
1482. Norulák David Jednoráz.licence 1 1 092
1482. Norulák David Jednoráz.licence 1 1 092
1487. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 087
1488. Bučo Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 081
1489. Siadak Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1489. Cimutta Hans GER - Germany 1 1 075
1489. Siadak Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1489. Plaszczyla Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1489. Blindow Viktoria GER - Germany 1 1 075
1489. Siadak Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1489. Siadak Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1489. Plaszczyla Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1489. Plaszczyla Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1489. Plaszczyla Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1499. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 2 1 074
1500. Krusznski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 061
1500. Krusznski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 061
1500. Krusznski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 061
1503. Pos Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1 053
1504. Claus Joachim YC LS Brno 2 1 052
1505. Přibyl Květoslav Jednoráz.licence 2 1 051
1505. Přibyl Květoslav Jednoráz.licence 2 1 051
1505. Přibyl Květoslav Jednoráz.licence 2 1 051
1508. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 1 1 043
1509. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 041
1509. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 1 1 041
1511. Ráček Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 026
1511. Černý Jaroslav YC Dyje 2 1 026
1511. Ráček Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 026
1511. Ráček Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 026
1511. Ráček Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 026
1516. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Janák Josef Tatran Praha 1 1 024
1516. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1516. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1528. Ramm Elia GER - Germany 1 1 021
1528. Seyfarth William GER - Germany 1 1 021
1530. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 1 1 015
1531. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 1 010
1531. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 1 010
1531. Řezáč Vít YC Solenice 4 1 010
1534. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 2 1 008
1534. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 2 1 008
1534. Mikuldová Jana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 008
1537. Dudek Juraj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 000
1537. Dudek Juraj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 000
1537. Dudek Juraj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 000
1540. Uchcaňski Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 990
1540. Uchcaňski Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 990
1540. Uchcaňski Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 990
1540. Uchcaňski Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 990
1544. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 1 989
1545. Bravenec Vít YC Dyje 2 988
1545. Pokorný Petr YC Dyje 2 988
1547. Thomas Robert GER - Germany 1 969
1548. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 3 966
1549. Špedl Miroslav JK Klatovy 1 962
1549. Šabo Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 962
1549. Šabo Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 962
1549. Šabo Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 962
1549. Šabo Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 962
1554. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 950
1555. Capoušek Miroslav Slávia Česká Skalice 1 946
1555. Krupica Miloš YC LS Brno 1 946
1555. Petrák Josef LK Štěchovice 2 946
1558. Vysloužil Jan, ing. CSc. YC Dyje 2 942
1559. Divinec Bronislav Jednoráz.licence 1 929
1559. Divinec Bronislav Jednoráz.licence 1 929
1559. Divinec Bronislav Jednoráz.licence 1 929
1559. Divinec Bronislav Jednoráz.licence 1 929
1563. Divácký Antonín YC Dyje 1 925
1564. Červinka Václav Slavoj Litoměřice 1 924
1565. Brogyanyi Gabo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 913
1566. Balaštík František YC Doksy 2 912
1567. Schindler Isabel GER - Germany 1 907
1568. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 906
1569. Kůrka Petr ALT Melges 24 1 904
1570. Weiserová Radka ALT Melges 24 1 901
1570. Košatka Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 901
1570. Šeborová Natálie ALT Melges 24 1 901
1570. Šebor Pavel ALT Melges 24 1 901
1570. Janda Zdeněk ALT Melges 24 1 901
1570. Krejčí Martin ALT Melges 24 1 901
1570. Stýblová Renata AUT - Austria 1 901
1577. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 1 887
1578. Fiala Luboš YC CERE 1 881
1578. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 881
1580. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Ferko Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Ferko Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Mikloš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Mikloš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1580. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879