POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2006




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1590 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 18 99 178
2. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 10 84 024
3. Škráčková Vendula JK Ostrava Poruba 26 80 889
4. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 20 77 573
5. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 20 77 171
6. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 20 65 563
7. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 23 61 753
8. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 18 61 488
9. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 26 60 314
10. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 15 59 751
11. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 18 59 099
12. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 9 58 831
13. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 15 58 423
14. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 22 57 118
15. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 24 56 430
16. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 22 55 893
17. Trčka Martin Baník Most 12 55 748
18. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 55 522
19. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 13 55 140
19. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 13 55 140
21. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 14 54 991
22. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 17 54 822
23. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 10 54 187
24. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 22 53 795
25. Kratzig Elizabeth YC CERE 9 53 440
26. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 17 53 164
27. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 11 52 592
28. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 15 51 478
29. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 19 51 422
30. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 18 50 380
31. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 17 49 703
32. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 18 49 448
33. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 17 49 355
34. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 49 353
35. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 15 49 272
36. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 14 48 893
37. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 11 48 816
38. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 12 48 558
39. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 23 48 114
40. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 13 48 082
41. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 11 47 901
42. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 46 978
43. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 12 46 699
44. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 18 46 114
45. Ondíková Petra ČYK 24 45 164
46. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 15 44 376
47. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 17 44 265
48. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 19 43 683
49. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 15 42 516
50. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 12 41 745
51. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 13 40 541
52. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 19 40 537
53. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 15 39 278
54. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 16 39 259
55. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 12 38 791
56. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 19 38 609
57. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 18 38 315
58. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 38 289
59. Fanta Miroslav YC Markop FL 8 38 119
60. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 12 38 090
61. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 23 37 927
62. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 17 37 797
63. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 14 37 713
64. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 21 37 602
65. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 23 36 763
66. Juřinová Petra YC LS Brno 13 36 589
67. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 13 36 409
68. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 16 35 640
69. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 13 35 613
70. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 5 35 601
71. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 20 35 298
72. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 8 35 059
73. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 34 543
74. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 10 34 304
75. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 9 33 944
76. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 14 33 727
77. Šínová Alexandra ČYK 15 33 382
78. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 18 33 307
79. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 12 33 128
80. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 9 33 048
81. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 11 31 998
82. Smolařová Barbora YC CERE 15 31 475
83. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 17 31 295
84. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 30 759
85. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 6 30 435
86. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 17 30 359
87. Kotek Michal YC Markop FL 8 30 233
88. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 17 29 868
89. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 29 498
90. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 10 29 481
91. Korvas Filip ČYK 25 29 405
92. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 23 29 307
93. Cintl ml. Václav JK Česká Lípa 15 29 046
94. Zíma Jakub ČWA 11 28 896
95. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 19 28 477
96. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 26 28 334
97. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 9 28 212
98. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 26 28 136
99. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 13 27 818
100. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 21 27 793
101. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 11 27 603
102. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 15 27 439
103. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 19 27 369
104. Prucha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 12 27 315
105. Křížek David YC RODOP 6 27 000
106. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 8 26 947
107. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 26 813
108. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 6 26 724
109. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 11 26 707
110. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 9 26 338
111. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 23 26 196
112. Svoboda (ml.) Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 14 26 174
113. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 11 26 048
114. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 8 25 829
115. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 12 25 549
116. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 25 275
117. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 10 25 270
118. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 18 25 258
119. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 19 25 192
120. Vlček Dominik Slávia Česká Skalice 11 25 020
121. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 12 24 927
122. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 14 24 423
123. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 11 24 379
124. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 6 24 280
125. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 6 24 065
126. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 15 23 950
127. Ircing Pavel TJ Prostějov 18 23 722
128. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 10 23 641
129. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 12 23 598
130. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 20 23 591
131. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 12 23 395
132. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 23 300
133. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 11 23 067
134. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 13 22 820
135. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 12 22 817
136. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 21 22 697
137. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 17 22 610
138. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 13 22 552
139. Solfronk Antonín ml. Koh-i-noor ČB 11 22 387
140. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 7 22 236
141. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 9 22 177
142. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 19 21 822
143. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 7 21 767
144. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 16 21 707
145. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 8 21 517
146. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 11 21 414
147. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 9 21 399
148. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 14 21 090
149. Zaruba Marek JK Cheb 16 21 080
150. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 16 20 904
151. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 11 20 670
152. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 9 20 385
153. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 11 20 377
154. Fučíkovský Jan JK Sokolov 19 20 312
155. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 12 20 208
156. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 8 20 144
157. Fišer Roman JK Královská 8 20 118
158. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 18 20 067
159. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 19 904
160. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 19 865
161. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 19 753
162. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 5 19 668
163. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 10 19 332
164. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 10 19 248
165. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 9 19 115
166. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 9 19 070
167. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 9 18 979
168. Preibischová Monika 7 18 910
169. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 14 18 682
170. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 8 18 615
171. Jakubková Dita YC Říčany 4 18 605
172. Vašík Radim YC LS Brno 6 18 505
173. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 13 18 461
174. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 10 18 412
175. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 12 18 399
176. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 15 18 107
177. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 18 17 876
178. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 8 17 855
179. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 6 17 706
180. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
180. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
180. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
180. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
180. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
180. Vadurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 2 17 703
186. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 15 17 675
187. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 11 17 566
188. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 17 559
189. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 17 523
190. Buchta Jan ALT FB 6 17 444
191. Kubát Michal ČYK 14 17 062
192. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 17 17 051
193. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 8 16 936
194. Švík František YC RODOP 4 16 890
195. Janovic Ivan TJ STAR Praha 5 16 838
196. Nováková Alexandra YC Nechranice 13 16 782
197. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 8 16 600
198. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 9 16 507
199. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 19 16 437
199. Matějů Helena Bohemia Poděbrady 19 16 437
201. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 14 16 236
202. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 12 16 107
203. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 16 16 019
204. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 8 15 889
205. Novotný Vaclav JK Cheb 5 15 851
206. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 9 15 818
207. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 8 15 776
208. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 17 15 757
209. Kynčl Jan LK Štěchovice 6 15 745
210. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 5 15 710
211. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 11 15 652
212. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 13 15 389
213. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 10 15 103
214. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 13 15 065
215. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 4 14 994
216. Janderová Klára YC SaS 9 14 882
217. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 12 14 802
218. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 6 14 751
219. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 6 14 642
220. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 4 14 639
221. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 14 14 596
222. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 9 14 589
223. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 3 14 578
223. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 3 14 578
225. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 6 14 466
226. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 6 14 383
227. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 9 14 331
228. Kornesczuk Michal YC Kladno 3 14 187
229. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 11 14 138
230. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 9 14 079
231. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 5 14 070
232. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 15 14 003
233. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 8 13 941
234. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 8 13 650
235. Ročková Alena YC Neratovice 8 13 467
236. Mc. Govern Jonny GBR - Great Britain 1 13 258
236. Wagstaff Richard GBR - Great Britain 1 13 258
238. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 11 13 212
239. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 8 13 204
240. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 13 195
241. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 6 13 181
242. Burdová Michaela ČYK 11 13 167
243. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 13 13 100
244. Crháková Magda Jachtklub Brno 4 13 015
245. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 16 12 982
246. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 14 12 887
247. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 5 12 865
248. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 10 12 770
249. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 6 12 756
250. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 9 12 705
251. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 6 12 694
252. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 12 580
253. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 8 12 572
253. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 8 12 572
255. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 12 12 490
256. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 11 12 192
257. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 7 12 154
258. Aišman Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 5 12 119
259. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 9 12 106
260. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 4 12 021
261. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 11 968
262. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 7 11 944
263. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 10 11 930
264. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 6 11 837
265. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 14 11 834
266. Toth Martin ČWA 5 11 821
267. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 6 11 732
268. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 15 11 661
269. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 4 11 658
270. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 6 11 635
271. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 2 11 584
272. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 12 11 476
273. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 465
274. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 8 11 440
275. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 9 11 429
276. Čermáková Eva JK Toušeň 7 11 374
277. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 11 371
278. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 11 11 369
279. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 11 139
280. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 7 11 126
281. Hron Petr PS Eletrika 6 11 094
282. Král Karel JK Sokolov 12 11 067
283. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 6 11 023
284. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 005
285. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 10 986
286. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 2 10 962
286. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 2 10 962
288. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 15 10 916
289. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 13 10 848
290. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 10 702
291. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 7 10 610
292. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 7 10 538
293. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 6 10 462
294. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 6 10 445
294. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 6 10 445
296. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 11 10 416
297. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 14 10 339
298. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 8 10 328
299. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 5 10 276
300. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 7 10 202
301. Dvořák Jan TJ STAR Praha 3 10 198
302. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 18 10 195
303. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 5 10 141
304. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 4 9 982
305. Švestka Blahoslav YC Velké Dářko 6 9 882
306. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 4 9 840
307. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 1 9 795
308. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 16 9 767
309. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 3 9 730
310. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 5 9 706
311. Kantor František YC LS Brno 6 9 587
312. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 584
313. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 5 9 564
314. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 9 9 520
315. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 7 9 506
316. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 7 9 488
317. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 3 9 482
318. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 14 9 434
319. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
319. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
319. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
319. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
319. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 9 430
324. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 13 9 410
325. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Rakocy Bartosz POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
325. Frankowski Michal POL - Poland 1 9 380
339. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 10 9 344
340. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 18 9 264
341. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 9 9 245
342. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 10 9 232
343. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 5 9 190
344. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 4 9 142
345. Nováček Miroslav YC RODOP 3 9 115
346. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 3 8 974
347. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 2 8 918
348. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 7 8 788
349. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 4 8 708
350. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 5 8 700
351. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 7 8 666
352. Vinčec Gasper HUN - Hungary 1 8 661
353. Raška Marek ČWA 4 8 626
354. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 11 8 599
355. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 8 8 598
356. Procházková Hana JK Královská 6 8 565
357. Madenas Janis YC CERE 5 8 527
358. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 8 506
359. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 10 8 502
360. Vince Horey GBR - Great Britain 1 8 442
360. Vince Horey GBR - Great Britain 1 8 442
360. Andy Thompson GBR - Great Britain 1 8 442
363. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 6 8 416
364. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 13 8 391
365. Kuba Midor Jednoráz.licence 1 8 346
365. Kuba Midor Jednoráz.licence 1 8 346
365. Kuba Midor Jednoráz.licence 1 8 346
365. Kuba Midor Jednoráz.licence 1 8 346
369. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 8 334
370. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 8 282
371. Havelka Jakub ČYK 3 8 280
372. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 14 8 279
372. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 14 8 279
374. Nováček Ondřej YC RODOP 2 8 275
375. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 234
376. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 8 226
377. Novák Miroslav Sokol Dobřichovice 7 8 216
378. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 18 8 174
379. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 8 8 173
380. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 8 117
381. Vodička Daniel YC RODOP 6 8 083
382. Tkadlec Štěpán JK Toušeň 4 7 931
383. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 5 7 898
384. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 9 7 861
385. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 4 7 848
386. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 14 7 843
387. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 8 7 806
388. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 7 780
389. Svozilová Hana Sokol Tovačov 5 7 765
390. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 5 7 678
391. Huber Adrian SUI - Switzerland 1 7 667
391. Mauchle Brigitte SUI - Switzerland 1 7 667
393. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
393. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
393. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
393. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
393. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
393. Arian Aleksander POL - Poland 1 7 629
399. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 8 7 624
400. Giemza Bartosz POL - Poland 1 7 574
400. Giemza Bartosz POL - Poland 1 7 574
400. Koztowski Mateusz POL - Poland 1 7 574
403. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 474
404. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 2 7 460
405. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 445
406. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 7 379
407. Kubisz Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 9 7 291
408. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 8 7 238
409. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 3 7 221
410. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 7 175
411. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 2 7 174
411. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 2 7 174
413. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 13 7 167
414. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 5 7 041
415. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 6 990
416. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 6 978
417. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 970
418. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 8 6 950
419. Hanzlík Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 3 6 890
420. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 6 854
421. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 6 6 812
422. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 6 807
423. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 4 6 770
424. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 15 6 754
425. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 9 6 745
426. Janáček Martin YC LS Brno 2 6 653
427. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 6 630
428. Jetmarová Ines Slávia Česká Skalice 2 6 585
429. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 569
430. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 6 539
431. Kir Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 530
431. Kir Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 530
431. Kir Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 530
431. Kir Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 530
435. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 6 520
436. B?r?cz Bence HUN - Hungary 1 6 518
436. B?r?cz Berta HUN - Hungary 1 6 518
438. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
438. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
438. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
438. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
438. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 425
443. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 6 415
444. Václavová Inna YK CERE Plzeň 2 6 386
444. Lacina Štěpán YK CERE Plzeň 2 6 386
446. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 6 6 350
447. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 11 6 346
448. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 11 6 344
449. Svozilová Marcela Sokol Tovačov 3 6 323
450. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 8 6 291
451. Havel Jiří SC Testudo 7 6 233
452. Oleniček Pavel YC CERE 2 6 188
453. Kacálková Petra YC Nové Sedlo 6 6 183
454. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 4 6 097
455. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 6 096
456. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 13 6 076
457. Brázdová Petra YC Pardubice 11 6 069
458. Buchta Václav KJ Těrlicko 2 6 041
459. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 4 6 033
460. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 7 5 989
461. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 922
462. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 11 5 910
463. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 9 5 894
464. Vacková Daniela YC Solenice 6 5 884
465. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 3 5 811
466. Morávek Roman ČWA 7 5 797
467. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 5 5 778
468. Balogh Anna HUN - Hungary 1 5 768
468. Takács Réka HUN - Hungary 1 5 768
470. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 5 766
471. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 8 5 739
472. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 10 5 725
473. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 4 5 708
474. Novák Adam Sokol Dobřichovice 10 5 701
475. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 4 5 695
476. Čáp Milan ALT FD 1 5 677
477. Myslík Jan ProYachting Team 4 5 670
478. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 5 5 656
479. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 639
480. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 5 612
481. Jakoubek Milan JK Královská 4 5 532
482. Tesárková Kateřina Chemička Ústí 5 5 508
483. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 3 5 505
483. Novák René Sokol Palkovice 3 5 505
485. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 5 470
486. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
486. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
486. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
486. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
486. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
486. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
486. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
486. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 2 5 465
494. Chodura Leopold ČYK 4 5 460
495. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 5 5 444
496. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 7 5 391
497. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 2 5 378
498. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 376
499. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 4 5 375
500. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 8 5 365
501. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 5 5 355
502. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 354
503. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 6 5 344
504. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 321
505. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
505. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
518. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 9 5 236
519. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
519. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
519. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
519. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
519. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
519. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
519. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 220
526. Ručková Lenka Sokol Palkovice 2 5 212
527. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 5 166
528. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 12 5 145
529. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 7 5 138
530. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 6 5 118
531. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 4 5 079
532. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 3 5 048
532. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Pilav Edin POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Paušič Marko POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Kršanac Nikola POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Kršanac Nikola POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Kršanac Nikola POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Pilav Edin POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Paušič Marko POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Bulaja Toni POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Paušič Marko POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Konjuh Boris POL - Poland 1 5 048
532. Hajdinjak Darko POL - Poland 1 5 048
556. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 3 5 033
557. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 7 5 027
558. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 4 993
559. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 6 4 967
560. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 9 4 951
561. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 4 923
562. Štikar Martin SK Yachting Styl 2 4 905
563. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
563. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
563. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
563. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
563. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
563. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 860
569. Majchrowska Kinga Jednoráz.licence 1 4 851
569. Majchrowska Kinga Jednoráz.licence 1 4 851
569. Majchrowska Kinga Jednoráz.licence 1 4 851
572. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 4 4 846
573. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 9 4 825
574. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 4 4 803
575. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 6 4 778
576. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 14 4 723
577. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 721
577. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 721
577. Pollak Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 721
580. Fiala Eduard ČYK 2 4 720
581. Svobodová Zdena ČYK 2 4 624
582. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 612
583. Pařízek Radim PS Eletrika 2 4 610
584. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 4 609
585. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 8 4 603
586. Guryča Jan YC CERE 5 4 590
587. Sehnal René YC SaS 3 4 586
588. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 2 4 581
589. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 4 578
590. Novák Martin YC Kovářov 2 4 577
590. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 2 4 577
592. Kaločai Josef SK Yachting Styl 2 4 554
593. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 546
594. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 4 4 527
595. Kuneš Jan YC SaS 1 4 525
595. Krsanac Nikola CRO - Croatia 1 4 525
595. Hubička Andrea CRO - Croatia 1 4 525
598. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 7 4 504
599. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 4 4 502
600. Čech Milan ČWA 3 4 489
601. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 4 4 468
602. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 3 4 419
603. Přibyl Ivan ALT FD 2 4 409
604. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 7 4 397
605. Musil Jiří Chemička Ústí 2 4 386
606. Procházka Bohdan PS Eletrika 2 4 370
607. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 4 343
608. Nagy Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 4 310
608. Kovács Máté HUN - Hungary 1 4 310
610. Háma Martin YC Doksy 2 4 275
611. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 6 4 266
612. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 261
613. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 249
614. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 2 4 235
615. Heško Marcel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 221
615. Heško Marcel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 221
615. Heško Marcel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 221
618. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 6 4 192
619. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 4 4 191
620. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 9 4 179
621. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 11 4 092
622. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 077
623. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 5 4 075
624. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 6 4 070
625. Marvan Jiří YC Nové Sedlo 1 4 025
626. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 2 4 020
626. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 2 4 020
628. Opletal Ladislav JK Olomouc 5 4 014
629. Kocián Pavel YC Krnov 3 4 004
630. Šilhavý Martin ČYK 3 3 982
631. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 6 3 960
632. Lipenský Martin 2 3 959
632. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 5 3 959
634. Hes Robert YC CERE 1 3 944
635. Rečka Jiří 4 3 905
636. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 3 888
636. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 3 888
636. Dražil Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 3 888
639. Čondl Pavel Baník Most 8 3 821
640. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 3 809
641. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 2 3 803
642. Kramář Jiří JK Česká Lípa 6 3 796
643. Krejčík Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 9 3 737
644. Harcubová Veronika JK Staré Splavy 4 3 685
645. Pospíšil Martin Ing. Jachtklub Brno 2 3 672
646. Lowit Harry Císařská louka 3 3 669
647. Harnasz Aneta POL - Poland 1 3 655
647. Chrupek Mikotaj POL - Poland 1 3 655
647. Chrupek Mikotaj POL - Poland 1 3 655
647. Chrupek Mikotaj POL - Poland 1 3 655
647. Harnasz Aneta POL - Poland 1 3 655
647. Harnasz Aneta POL - Poland 1 3 655
653. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 600
654. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
654. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
654. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
654. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
654. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
654. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 556
660. Sztyk Jerzy AUT - Austria 1 3 552
661. Šára Jan YC Neratovice 7 3 546
662. Norulák David GER - Germany 1 3 515
663. Ďásek František JK Cheb 4 3 513
664. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 8 3 488
665. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 2 3 479
666. Frolík Petr YC CERE 1 3 469
666. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
666. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
678. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 458
679. Zindulka Jiří SK Yachting Styl 2 3 447
680. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 11 3 426
681. Rotter Arnošt JK Olomouc 5 3 411
681. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 7 3 411
683. Běhunčík Ivan KJ Těrlicko 1 3 404
684. Kadlec Martin YC Příbram 1 3 399
685. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 6 3 396
686. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 9 3 376
687. Kladivo Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 3 362
688. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 3 3 356
689. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 5 3 335
690. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 7 3 330
691. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 10 3 306
692. Jackel Josef YC Kladno 6 3 275
693. Sigetová Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 251
694. Cody Ed GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
694. Švec Petr SK Yachting Styl 1 3 242
694. Lennox Allan GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
694. Campbell Stewart GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
694. Ternan Edwina GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
694. Cody Ed GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
694. Thompson Alister GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
694. McMillan Tristan GBR - Great Britain 1 3 242
702. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 4 3 241
703. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 4 3 235
704. Miňovský Pavel JK Staré Splavy 1 3 225
705. Puchoň Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
705. Puchoň Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
705. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 3 200
705. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Puchoň Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
705. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Puchoň Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
705. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Puchoň Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
705. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Puchoň Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
705. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Sasin Bogdan POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Šlancar Radek YC Velké Dářko 1 3 200
705. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
705. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 3 200
727. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 5 3 180
728. Bauer Franta YC CERE 5 3 155
729. Stará Jitka Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 151
730. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 2 3 150
731. Culek ml. Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 3 3 142
731. Faltysová Natálie Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 142
733. Olszewská Pavlina Jednoráz.licence 1 3 139
733. Olszewská Pavlina Jednoráz.licence 1 3 139
733. Olszewská Pavlina Jednoráz.licence 1 3 139
733. Olszewská Pavlina Jednoráz.licence 1 3 139
737. Geiger Máte HUN - Hungary 1 3 132
737. Sándor András HUN - Hungary 1 3 132
739. Volf Radim ČWA 1 3 080
740. Svoboda Petr Ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 070
741. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 3 054
742. Storchová Lucie Chemička Ústí 2 3 035
743. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 3 027
744. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 017
744. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 017
744. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 017
747. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 5 2 991
748. Lowit Harry Císařská louka 3 2 965
749. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 2 959
750. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 7 2 944
751. Berský Jaroslav Baník Ostrava 3 2 924
752. Klimeš Pavel YC Kovářov 2 2 918
753. Lacinová Alena YC Neratovice 2 2 898
754. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 3 2 890
755. Sigetová Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
755. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
755. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
755. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
755. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
755. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
755. Dudejová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
755. Sigetová Diana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 887
763. Němečková Pavla Slávia Česká Skalice 6 2 880
764. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 2 2 876
765. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 865
765. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 3 2 865
767. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 850
767. Suter Maja SUI - Switzerland 1 2 850
767. Schluchter Francois SUI - Switzerland 1 2 850
770. Lux Arnulf ASK Lovosice 3 2 818
771. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 2 2 816
772. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 799
773. Smolka Milan Sokol Palkovice 3 2 760
774. Brabec Lubomír YC BARRANDOV 2 2 743
774. Výborná Lucie YC BARRANDOV 2 2 743
776. Pacovská Lucie Slávia Česká Skalice 4 2 739
777. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 2 2 725
778. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 2 719
778. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 1 2 719
778. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 1 2 719
781. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 10 2 711
782. Čermák Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 2 2 692
783. Berecz Zsombor HUN - Hungary 1 2 684
784. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 3 2 675
785. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 1 2 673
785. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 2 673
785. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 2 673
785. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 2 673
785. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 2 673
785. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 2 673
791. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 8 2 670
792. Janáček Petr YC LS Brno 1 2 661
792. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 1 2 661
792. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 2 661
795. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 2 2 650
796. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 3 2 640
797. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 1 2 637
797. Havrdová Šárka Delfín Jablonec 1 2 637
799. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 3 2 627
800. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 597
801. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 4 2 581
801. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 4 2 581
803. Mareček Vít ČYK 2 2 573
804. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 565
804. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 565
806. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 2 2 537
807. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 2 530
808. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 2 517
809. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 514
809. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 514
809. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 514
809. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 514
813. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 4 2 512
814. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 3 2 507
815. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 493
816. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 3 2 464
817. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Čierna Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 452
817. Vajsochrová Nikola YC Solenice 6 2 452
829. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 4 2 450
830. Heneš David JK Olomouc 5 2 419
831. Joza Lukáš JK Staré Splavy 3 2 412
831. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Miko René SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Joštiak Erik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Virgl Luděk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Joštiak Erik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Hudec Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Hudec Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Loukota Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Bartošík Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Virgl Luděk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Virgl Luděk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Virgl Luděk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Kolík Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
831. Miko René SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
862. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 5 2 377
863. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 2 2 370
864. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 2 2 367
865. Raškovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 4 2 355
866. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 1 2 345
866. Hofmann Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 2 345
868. Špička Josef YC Krnov 3 2 342
868. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 3 2 342
870. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 2 319
871. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 4 2 314
872. Malý Martin YC RODOP 1 2 312
872. Černý Hynek YC RODOP 1 2 312
874. Záruba Marek JK Cheb 2 2 304
875. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 11 2 292
876. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 2 282
877. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 2 280
878. Řezáč Vít YC Solenice 6 2 272
879. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 6 2 271
880. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 2 2 269
880. Tonar Jiří YC SaS 2 2 269
880. Sobíšek Petr YC SaS 2 2 269
883. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 3 2 266
884. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 7 2 260
885. Pečenka Lukáš MEZ VSETÍN 2 2 253
886. Veselý Jaromír JK Staré Splavy 5 2 229
886. Veselá Božena JK Staré Splavy 5 2 229
888. Hrušovský Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2 2 198
889. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 190
890. Guenther Caroline GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
890. Plecháč Jan PS Eletrika 1 2 185
890. Kadlec Roman PS Eletrika 1 2 185
890. Pohle Anna GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
890. Pařízek Radim PS Eletrika 1 2 185
890. Winter Ned GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
890. Whitcomb James GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
890. Craig Paul GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
890. Basis Monk GBR - Great Britain 1 2 185
899. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 2 2 184
900. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 4 2 175
901. Fialová Martina AKP 2 2 174
902. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 3 2 166
903. Koskuba Ferdinand Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 165
904. Tischer Jaroslav YC SaS 1 2 138
904. Ullmann Roman YC SaS 1 2 138
904. Sládeček Tomáš YC SaS 1 2 138
904. Uberda Miroslav YC SaS 1 2 138
904. Dvořáček Lubomír YC SaS 1 2 138
909. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 1 2 109
910. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 2 108
911. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 4 2 105
912. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 4 2 095
913. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 2 090
914. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 087
915. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 2 2 067
916. Jonáš Radek ALT FD 1 2 064
917. Novák Antonín ASK Lovosice 2 2 062
918. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 060
918. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 060
920. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 4 2 056
921. Sedláčková Veronika Prazdroj Plzeň 5 2 051
922. Brožek Martin YC CERE 3 2 046
923. Donda Jan YC Kladno 6 2 045
924. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 037
924. Borošová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 037
926. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 3 2 022
927. Šasková Káťa YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 010
927. Pěč Petr YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 010
927. Liška Jirka YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 010
927. Marinovič Marko YK CERE Plzeň 1 2 010
931. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 2 2 007
932. Akrman Miroslav YC Velké Dářko 1 1 996
932. Indrák Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 996
934. Duží Bohumír PS Eletrika 1 1 989
935. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 2 1 985
936. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 3 1 964
937. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 3 1 960
938. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 8 1 956
939. Dostálová Žaneta YC Pardubice 3 1 954
940. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 5 1 949
941. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 6 1 937
942. Koutský Antonín ASK Lovosice 1 1 935
943. Handl Erich YC Kladno 7 1 932
944. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 1 918
945. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 4 1 913
946. Filipowski Jan POL - Poland 1 1 903
946. Filipowski Jan POL - Poland 1 1 903
946. Filipowski Jan POL - Poland 1 1 903
949. Ministr Jan Baník Ostrava 3 1 890
949. Součková Barbora Baník Ostrava 3 1 890
951. Hóta Janusz YK CERE Plzeň 1 1 889
951. Zoran Lazič CRO - Croatia 1 1 889
951. Vácha Jaroslav YK CERE Plzeň 1 1 889
951. Ruszová Karin YK CERE Plzeň 1 1 889
951. Marinovic Marko CRO - Croatia 1 1 889
951. Kantorková Gražyna YK CERE Plzeň 1 1 889
957. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 887
958. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 1 881
959. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 4 1 878
960. Lipenský Martin GER - Germany 1 1 876
960. Kořanová Johanka YC Neratovice 1 1 876
960. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 876
960. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 876
960. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 876
960. Kubeš Fedor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 876
966. Navařík Robert Sokol Tovačov 3 1 865
967. Jegorová Lenka JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 847
968. Kocián Leopold YC Krnov 3 1 846
969. Orlovská Martina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 840
970. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 4 1 826
971. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 825
972. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 4 1 822
973. Hamouzová Vladislava SK Yachting Styl 2 1 810
974. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 3 1 801
975. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 2 1 793
976. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 7 1 782
977. Bulka Mariusz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 781
977. Bulka Mariusz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 781
977. Bulka Mariusz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 781
980. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 1 760
980. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 3 1 760
982. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 6 1 758
982. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 758
984. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 2 1 743
985. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 1 1 734
985. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 1 1 734
987. Klabík Jiří Císařská louka 2 1 733
988. Podolská Lenka Chemička Ústí 4 1 730
989. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 1 1 720
990. Lapoš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 713
990. Lapoš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 713
990. Lapoš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 713
990. Lapoš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 713
994. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 4 1 710
994. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 4 1 710
996. Németh Gábor HUN - Hungary 1 1 708
996. F?redi Marcell HUN - Hungary 1 1 708
998. Parchomenko Petr YC Nechranice 1 1 692
999. Papánek Dimitrij Císařská louka 2 1 687
1000. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 4 1 679
1001. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Luksch Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 663
1001. Nigrin Radek YC SaS 1 1 663
1001. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Čech Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 1 663
1001. Riedl Vlastimil SK Yachting Styl 1 1 663
1001. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Fořt Jiří YC SaS 1 1 663
1001. Petřina Jakub YC SaS 1 1 663
1001. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Haan Jan NED -The Netherlands 1 1 663
1001. Číha Michal YC SaS 1 1 663
1001. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1001. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 663
1020. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 658
1020. Opletal František JK Olomouc 3 1 658
1022. Kholová Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 651
1023. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 3 1 647
1024. Dedek Jiří Baník Ostrava 2 1 633
1025. Soukupová Karolína JK Královská 2 1 624
1026. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 1 608
1026. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 1 608
1026. Maňková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 2 1 608
1026. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1026. Kubeš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1040. Ocelková Jindřiška ČYK 4 1 584
1041. Šlechta Jiří ČWA 1 1 582
1042. Steiner Franz SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 573
1042. Steiner Franz SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 573
1042. Steiner Franz SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 573
1042. Steiner Franz SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 573
1046. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1046. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1046. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1046. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1046. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1046. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1046. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1046. Rak Martyna POL - Poland 1 1 555
1054. Fiuk Grzegorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 537
1054. Fiuk Grzegorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 537
1054. Fiuk Grzegorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 537
1054. Fiuk Grzegorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 537
1058. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 3 1 521
1058. Hejnová Radka Baník Ostrava 3 1 521
1060. Švec Ladislav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 1 509
1061. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 2 1 508
1062. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 1 1 503
1062. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 1 1 503
1062. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 1 503
1065. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1065. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1065. Jančinová Hana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1065. Jančinová Hana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1065. Jančinová Hana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1065. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1065. Jančinová Hana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 496
1072. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 3 1 495
1073. Lovas Bence HUN - Hungary 1 1 479
1074. Krejča Filip JK Olomouc 5 1 474
1075. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 2 1 468
1076. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 457
1077. Faltus Petr YC SaS 1 1 454
1077. Slíva Tomáš YC SaS 1 1 454
1077. Bušina Petr YC SaS 1 1 454
1077. Orálek David YC SaS 1 1 454
1077. Bušina Pavel YC SaS 1 1 454
1077. Chalupa Jan Sokol Palkovice 1 1 454
1077. Nejedlík Jaroslav YC SaS 1 1 454
1084. Zimák Petr LS Kroměříž 3 1 453
1085. Cejnar Matyaš YC CERE 1 1 452
1086. Hornikova Veronika JK Plzeň 3 1 450
1087. Langenberger Arthur SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 448
1087. Langenberger Arthur SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 448
1089. Mathes Christian GER - Germany 1 1 444
1090. Chasák Otakar YC Říčany 1 1 436
1090. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1090. Bauer Karel YC CERE 1 1 436
1090. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1090. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 1 1 436
1090. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1090. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1090. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1090. Baran Miro SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 436
1099. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 425
1099. Sladký Martin YC RODOP 2 1 425
1099. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 425
1099. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 425
1099. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 425
1104. Lovit Harry Císařská louka 2 1 409
1105. Bárta Jan JK Královská 4 1 399
1106. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 2 1 394
1107. Havelka Petr JK Královská 2 1 387
1108. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Sasse Bruno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Carvalhal Fernando SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1108. Neto Mario SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1126. Styblo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 376
1126. Kozelská Markéta YC CERE 1 1 376
1126. Landkammerová Hana YC Neratovice 1 1 376
1126. Styblo Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 376
1130. Ambrozy Peter HUN - Hungary 1 1 360
1131. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 356
1131. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 356
1131. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 356
1131. Gaj Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 356
1131. Roušal Jaroslav ČWA 1 1 356
1136. Cvach Marek Spartak Modřany 3 1 335
1137. Nedvědická Marta GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1137. Fajfrlík Václav GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1137. Wrigth Peter GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1137. Wrigth Peter GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1137. Nedvědický Alexandr GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1137. David Milan GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1137. Ticháček Josef GBR - Great Britain 1 1 329
1144. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 321
1145. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 4 1 319
1146. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 3 1 312
1147. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 4 1 306
1147. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 1 306
1149. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 1 1 291
1149. Cvachová Hana Spartak Modřany 1 1 291
1149. Mlčoch Tomáš Sokol Tovačov 1 1 291
1149. Berková Gabriela Sokol Tovačov 1 1 291
1153. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 3 1 282
1154. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 272
1155. Valhausová Klára ČYK 1 1 264
1156. Langsfeld Luboš YC SaS 1 1 261
1156. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 3 1 261
1156. Ferda Aleš YC SaS 1 1 261
1156. Krowiarz Miroslav YC SaS 1 1 261
1156. Šustr Zdeněk YC SaS 1 1 261
1156. Samek st. Jiří TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 261
1156. Bažant Josef TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 261
1156. Kylberger Jan YC SaS 1 1 261
1164. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 242
1165. Janča JeanBaptiste YC LS Brno 1 1 237
1166. Král Jiří JK Toušeň 1 1 236
1166. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Storinský Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Storinský Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Kepič Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Starec Mikuláš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Habina Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Starec Mikuláš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Hajdu Ladislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. K˘nya Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Storinský Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Szekér Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Storinský Ivan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. Kepič Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1166. K˘nya Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 236
1195. Dráždil Martin YC LS Brno 2 1 233
1196. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 3 1 216
1197. Gramms Denny GER - Germany 1 1 206
1197. Funk Dustin GER - Germany 1 1 206
1199. Touval Jan ČWA 2 1 203
1200. Matoušová Alexandra Koh-i-noor ČB 3 1 195
1201. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 1 191
1202. Kachnič Braňo GER - Germany 1 1 189
1202. Lednický Maťo GER - Germany 1 1 189
1204. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 1 1 187
1205. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 4 1 182
1206. Opletal Petr JK Olomouc 5 1 178
1207. Krabička Jiří, MVDr. YC Dyje 3 1 173
1208. Pos Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1 166
1209. Sladký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 160
1209. Záchvěj Martin Baník Most 1 1 160
1209. Sladký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 160
1209. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 1 1 160
1209. Sladký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 160
1214. Herudek Petr YC Krnov 3 1 152
1215. Kühnl Šimon ČYK 4 1 147
1216. Trs Jaroslav YC Dyje 1 1 142
1217. Sadílková Katarína GER - Germany 1 1 130
1218. Prchal Pavel SK Tři sestry 1 1 129
1218. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 1 1 129
1220. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1220. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1220. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1220. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1220. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1220. Styblo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 127
1226. Středa Pavel YC CERE 1 1 112
1226. Kaiser Martin YC CERE 1 1 112
1226. Jupa Pavel YC CERE 1 1 112
1229. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 109
1230. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 1 1 108
1230. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Reichl Ladislav Tatran Praha 1 1 108
1230. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Karovič Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1230. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 108
1244. Homola Michal ČYK 3 1 085
1245. Netřebský Zdeněk TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1245. Havlíček Miloš TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1245. Verich Jan TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1245. Netřebský ml. Zdeněk TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1245. Kadava Josef TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1245. Kinský Josef TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 081
1251. Lízala Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 078
1251. Lízala Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 078
1251. Lízala Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 078
1254. Gellrich Petr Slavoj Český Těšín 2 1 076
1255. Podolský Miloslav Chemička Ústí 3 1 067
1256. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 4 1 054
1257. Bažant Jaroslav VS Duchcov 2 1 050
1258. Jegorov Boris JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 047
1259. Novotný Bohuslav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 046
1260. Pavka Petr YC Znojmo 3 1 045
1261. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1261. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1261. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1261. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1261. Adler Ida GER - Germany 1 1 011
1266. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 1 008
1267. Holý Rudolf ČYK 2 1 006
1268. Štěpánský Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 1 1 004
1269. Pečenka Tomáš MEZ VSETÍN 1 998
1270. Šedivá Alena Prazdroj Plzeň 3 993
1271. Beránková Barbora Slavoj Hluboká 2 989
1271. Štengl Michal YC Doksy 1 989
1273. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 982
1274. Zoul Ladislav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 981
1275. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 4 974
1276. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 969
1276. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 969
1278. Gaba Ondra YC Krnov 3 964
1279. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 3 962
1279. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 4 962
1281. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 2 961
1282. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 1 943
1282. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1282. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1282. Štěpánková Barbora JK Královská 1 943
1282. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1282. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1282. Rosmány Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1282. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 1 943
1282. Rosmány Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1282. Holotík Miroslav, JUDr. LS Kroměříž 1 943
1282. Rosmány Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1282. Rosmány Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 943
1294. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 938
1294. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 938
1294. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 938
1294. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 938
1294. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 938
1299. Kachničová Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 925
1299. Kachničová Katarína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 925
1301. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 924
1302. Randáková Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 2 923
1303. Dolanský Jaroslav Tatran Praha 1 913
1303. Koumar Tomáš YC SaS 1 913
1303. Česner Libor YC SaS 1 913
1303. Košan Jaroslav YC SaS 1 913
1303. Blažek Jiří TJ Jachting Libštát 1 913
1303. Dolanská Kateřina YC SaS 1 913
1309. Carmody Barbara SUI - Switzerland 1 906
1309. Schl?ker Jochim SUI - Switzerland 1 906
1311. Baják ing. Zdeněk YC Krnov 2 897
1311. Brejcha Zdeněk Prazdroj Plzeň 3 897
1313. Podlasiehicz Fryderyk Jednoráz.licence 1 889
1313. Podlasiehicz Fryderyk Jednoráz.licence 1 889
1313. Podlasiehicz Fryderyk Jednoráz.licence 1 889
1316. Špedl Miroslav JK Klatovy 1 887
1317. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 879
1317. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 879
1317. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 879
1320. Ráža Pavel VS Duchcov 3 872
1321. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 2 871
1322. Liška Jiří Chemička Ústí 1 857
1323. Urválková Ivana YC BARRANDOV 1 854
1323. Štěpánek Petr YC BARRANDOV 1 854
1323. Vladyka Miroslav YC BARRANDOV 1 854
1323. Soukup Ondřej YC BARRANDOV 1 854
1323. Šoralová Lucia YC BARRANDOV 1 854
1328. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 3 847
1328. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 2 847
1330. Babjaková Radka GER - Germany 1 846
1331. Kafková Pavla YC Dyje 1 841
1331. Kafka Ota YC Dyje 1 841
1333. Pešta Jan JK Královská 2 840
1334. Klusáček Jan YC Bystrc Brno 1 833
1335. Bruckner Olaf GER - Germany 1 831
1336. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 830
1337. Krabičková Bohuslava YC Dyje 2 817
1338. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1338. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1338. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1338. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1338. Ziegenbein Marvin GER - Germany 1 810
1343. Jurka Vlastimil Chemička Ústí 4 808
1343. Pekárna Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 2 808
1345. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 3 806
1346. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1346. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1346. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1346. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1346. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1346. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 805
1352. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 1 804
1353. Podzimek Tonda ČYK 1 798
1354. Porubec Ondrej Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1354. Richter Ondřej ČYK 1 792
1354. Mazatinský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1354. Mazatinský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1354. Porubec Ondrej Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1354. Porubec Ondrej Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1354. Porubec Ondrej Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1354. Mazatinský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1354. Mazatinský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 792
1363. Králiková Zuzana GER - Germany 1 757
1364. Kotisová Zuzana JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 754
1364. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 1 754
1366. Koutná Kamila YC Bystrc Brno 1 741
1366. Vlasák František TJ Rapid Brno 2 741
1366. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 1 741
1369. Snopek Karel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 3 740
1370. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 1 736
1370. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 736
1372. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 725
1373. Randák Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 1 721
1374. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 1 718
1375. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 5 707
1376. Wiendl Jan JK Klatovy 1 703
1376. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 703
1378. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 689
1378. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 689
1378. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 689
1381. Kohout Pavel ČWA 1 680
1382. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1382. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1382. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1382. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1382. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1382. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1382. Maschke Gabriel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1389. Doubner Tomáš YC Kladno 2 670
1390. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 660
1391. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 3 659
1392. Němec Petr YC BARRANDOV 1 657
1393. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1393. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1393. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1393. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1393. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1393. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1393. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1400. Benová Soňa LS Kroměříž 1 645
1401. Holl J?rg SVK - Slovak Republic 1 644
1401. Holl J?rg SVK - Slovak Republic 1 644
1401. Kaválková Tereza Slávia Česká Skalice 1 644
1404. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 626
1404. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 626
1404. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 626
1404. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 626
1408. Přikryl Václav YC Dyje 2 623
1409. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 4 616
1410. Janák Josef Tatran Praha 1 609
1411. Kalous Zdeno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1411. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1411. Borošová Sona SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1411. Froněk Jan YC SaS 1 606
1411. Hexner Martin YC SaS 1 606
1411. Pokorný Jindřich YC SaS 1 606
1411. Viewegh Petr JK Česká Lípa 1 606
1411. Skalová Monika JK Cheb 3 606
1411. Kalous Zdeno SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1420. Černý Václav JK Klatovy 1 595
1421. Lovit Harry ml. Císařská louka 1 587
1422. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 578
1422. Troup Karel Slávia Česká Skalice 1 578
1422. Kuehnl Šimon ČYK 1 578
1425. Mouchová Karlolína YC Doksy 1 570
1425. Jeřábek Alfred YC Vranovská přehr. 2 570
1425. Nováková Věra YC Vranovská přehr. 2 570
1428. Wojciuch Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 564
1428. Wojciuch Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 564
1428. Wojciuch Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 564
1428. Wojciuch Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 564
1432. Piňos Jiří TJ Prostějov 2 558
1433. Gebhartová Barbora JK Cheb 1 554
1434. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 1 553
1435. Kovaříková Jana YC Dyje 1 540
1435. Kovaříková Anita YC Dyje 1 540
1435. Nedbalcová Kateřina, MVDr. YC Dyje 1 540
1438. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 1 533
1439. Hareuberg Lukas GER - Germany 1 532
1440. Vaverka Jiří LK Štěchovice 2 530
1441. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 527
1442. Hrabal Karel Císařská louka 1 522
1443. Roubíček Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 520
1444. Jungmann Miroslav YC Kotva Pha 1 512
1445. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 5 505
1445. Hanušková Miroslava YC Velké Dářko 1 505
1445. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 3 505
1448. Zikmund Martin Delfín Jablonec 1 504
1449. Lovit Harry Císařská louka 1 484
1450. Dufek Miloš Slávia Česká Skalice 1 469
1450. Vachelová Radka JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 469
1452. Sikora Ivan Lokomotiva Cheb 1 457
1453. Němečková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 1 452
1454. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1454. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1454. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1454. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1454. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1454. . . SVK - Slovak Republic 1 450
1460. Bulant Jiří Císařská louka 1 449
1461. Jegorovová Jitka JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 432
1461. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 432
1463. Nikorjak Marian Slavoj Český Těšín 1 404
1463. Toušek Vlastimil YC ČSA 1 404
1463. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 404
1463. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 1 404
1463. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 404
1463. Abramčuk Jaroslav Tatran Praha 1 404
1463. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 3 404
1463. Nekl Vítězslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1463. Abramčuková Anna Tatran Praha 1 404
1463. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 1 404
1463. Sadílková Katarina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1463. Kokaisová Alžběta Sokol Tovačov 1 404
1463. Mrzílek Antonín YC Neratovice 1 404
1463. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 1 404
1463. Lipenská Lea GER - Germany 1 404
1463. Myška Jakub TJ Rapid Brno 1 404
1463. Sadílková Katarina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1480. Hanák Vladimír YC LS Brno 1 402
1480. Vysloužil Jan, ing. CSc. YC Dyje 1 402
1480. Vejstrk Jindřich Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 402
1480. Huss Tomáš YC Znojmo 1 402
1480. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 1 402
1485. Novák Michal JK Ostrava Poruba 2 396
1486. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1486. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1486. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1486. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1486. Kaiser Juliane GER - Germany 1 390
1491. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 2 383
1492. Lederer Pavel JK Královská 1 377
1492. Lederer Jan JK Královská 1 377
1494. Vlačiha Josef JK Královská 1 376
1494. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 1 376
1496. Macháček Metoděj YC Dyje 1 364
1496. Svoboda Tomáš, ing. YC Dyje 1 364
1496. Svobodová Miluše YC Dyje 1 364
1499. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 1 360
1500. Klabík Josef Císařská louka 1 359
1501. Bažant Jiří VS Duchcov 1 344
1501. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 2 344
1503. Balgar Petr JK Ostrava Poruba 1 336
1504. Hartl Jan Císařská louka 1 333
1505. Knejzlík Daniel Sokol Tovačov 1 326
1506. Osvald Jiří Severočeský NJ 1 311
1506. Osvaldová Saša Severočeský NJ 1 311
1506. Osvaldová Daniela Severočeský NJ 1 311
1509. Klabík Michal Císařská louka 1 308
1510. Oušková Šárka Chemička Ústí 1 304
1511. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 1 303
1511. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 1 303
1513. Kalina Jiří YC Dyje 1 297
1514. Kovář František MEZ VSETÍN 1 294
1514. Benešová Kateřina YC DIM Bezdrev 1 294
1514. Knejzlík Denis Sokol Tovačov 1 294
1517. Rathouská Zdeňka JK Královská 1 290
1518. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 1 285
1518. Kučera Milan JK Královská 1 285
1518. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 1 285
1521. Zirkler Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 1 277
1521. Vosička Vladimír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 277
1521. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 1 277
1524. Formánek Tomáš JC Frýdek-Místek 1 261
1525. Hotový Karel Baník Most 2 253
1526. Malý Vladimír YC Kotva Pha 1 247
1526. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 1 247
1528. Jelínek Jiří Císařská louka 1 241
1529. Bravenec Vít YC Dyje 1 239
1530. Dio Petr JK Klatovy 1 226
1531. Pacovský Tomáš YC Kladno 1 202
1531. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 1 202
1531. Zimák Petr, Ing. LS Kroměříž 1 202
1531. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1 202
1531. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 1 202
1531. Fišer Josef VS Duchcov 1 202
1531. Pavka Rudolf YC Znojmo 1 202
1531. Zdráhalová Barbora Slávia Česká Skalice 1 202
1531. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 202
1531. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 1 202
1531. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 1 202
1531. Matouš Martin Koh-i-noor ČB 1 202
1531. Valík Tomáš YC Krnov 1 202
1531. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 1 202
1531. Štefan Petr T. J. Sokol Vrané II 1 202
1531. Luža Radomír MEZ VSETÍN 1 202
1531. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 2 202
1548. Ciprys Otakar YC Dyje 1 188
1549. Slabý Jan JK Královská 1 185
1550. Janča Jean Baptiste YC LS Brno 1 180
1550. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 1 180
1550. Kronďák Josef Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 180
1550. Divácký Antonín YC Dyje 1 180
1554. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 1 174
1555. Doubková Kristýna Slávia Česká Skalice 1 159
1556. Švolba Jan, ing. YC Dyje 1 142
1557. Vavřínová Eva JK Královská 1 141
1557. Vavřínová Vlasta JK Královská 1 141
1557. Lorenc Miloslav JK Královská 1 141
1560. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 1 127
1561. Hrubý Jiří Císařská louka 1 116
1562. Dražková Zuzana JK Královská 1 114
1563. Vanžura Josef YC Dyje 1 101
1563. Zbyněk Jaromír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 101
1563. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 2 101
1563. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 1 101
1563. Pokorný Ladislav YC Dyje 1 101
1563. Pokorný Petr YC Dyje 1 101
1563. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 1 101
1563. Kraker Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1563. Kovařík Petr YC Dyje 1 101
1563. Kraker Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1563. Hadroušek Antonín YC Vranovská přehr. 1 101
1563. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 1 101
1563. Kubisz Michael Slavoj Český Těšín 1 101
1563. Zapletal Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 1 101
1563. Špedlová Veronika JK Klatovy 1 101
1563. Kraker Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1579. Jiříček Dalibor JK Klatovy 1 0
1579. Stratil Pavel YC Dyje 1 0
1579. Várady Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1579. Braňko Kraker Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1579. Várady Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1579. Braňko Kraker Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1579. Černý Jaroslav YC Dyje 1 0
1579. Braňko Kraker Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1579. Várady Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1579. Braňko Kraker Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1579. Jiříček Marek JK Klatovy 1 0
1579. Horák Marek ČYK 1 0

nahoru