POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2017




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 2664 závodníků.
Poř.JménoKlubStartů Body
1. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 21 192 651
2. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 178 558
3. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 172 404
4. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 24 149 983
5. Šindelka Ondřej MYK 20 144 481
6. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 21 136 514
7. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 22 133 072
8. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 21 131 885
9. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 22 129 797
10. Halouzka Jakub MYK 15 128 855
11. Krsička Michal YC CERE 14 125 114
12. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 11 123 012
12. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 11 123 012
14. Chalupníková Kristýna TJ Rapid Brno 20 121 401
15. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 32 120 382
16. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 19 118 772
17. Maier Michael JK Staré Splavy 14 118 600
18. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 16 116 626
19. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 14 113 982
20. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 17 112 854
21. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 15 107 764
22. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 16 106 289
23. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 16 99 981
24. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 97 747
25. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 11 96 319
26. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 15 95 522
27. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 22 94 724
28. Štursová Lucie ČYK 18 94 070
29. Viták František JK Plzeň 14 92 713
30. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 12 91 168
31. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 12 91 055
31. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 91 055
33. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 90 205
34. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 90 201
35. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 17 90 061
36. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 21 87 826
37. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 14 87 254
38. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 9 86 626
39. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 9 86 423
40. Mikulec Martin TJ Rapid Brno 12 85 612
41. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 15 83 562
42. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 12 82 941
43. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 13 82 889
44. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 9 82 568
45. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 81 271
46. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 20 80 606
47. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 14 80 402
48. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 13 80 042
49. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 11 79 809
50. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 12 79 299
51. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 24 78 371
52. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 12 78 225
53. Kramplová Annamaria ČYK 13 77 778
54. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 7 77 411
55. Tlapák Vojtěch SK Štětí 27 77 170
56. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 15 77 059
57. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 13 76 571
58. Nápravníková Kořanov Johana YC Neratovice 13 76 496
59. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 12 75 621
60. Halouzka Jiří MYK 14 75 447
61. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 14 74 841
62. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 74 818
63. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 74 711
64. Zíma Jakub ČWA 10 74 625
65. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 21 74 567
66. Viščor Dan YC LS Brno 17 74 527
67. Rais Michal SK Štětí 24 74 453
68. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 14 74 177
69. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 16 74 101
70. Koštýř Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 8 72 705
71. Hála Petr AYCK 11 72 270
72. Trčka Martin YC RODOP 10 72 186
73. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 15 71 796
74. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 17 71 690
75. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 15 70 711
76. Kulhánková Klára SK Tři Sestry YC 7 68 923
77. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 12 68 661
78. Milerová Anna Sokol Dobřichovice 11 68 379
79. Jaroš Adam MYK 21 66 850
80. Pfeifer Matyáš YC Neratovice 15 66 843
81. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 66 498
82. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 8 65 579
83. Kaltounková Klára ČYK 12 64 769
84. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 16 63 691
85. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 20 62 656
86. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 14 62 637
87. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 23 62 633
88. Křenková Monika YC LS Brno 16 62 583
89. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 16 62 431
90. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 9 62 302
91. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 11 62 272
92. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 17 62 190
93. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 20 61 565
94. Rek Adam ČYK 11 61 249
95. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 8 61 009
96. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 7 60 714
97. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 11 60 372
98. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 22 60 245
99. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 7 60 202
100. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 5 59 817
101. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 12 59 318
102. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 16 58 639
103. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 4 58 488
104. Winkler Adam YC Neratovice 11 57 698
105. Švíková Bára YC CERE 16 57 675
106. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 13 57 135
107. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 7 56 829
108. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 56 674
109. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 55 980
110. Bezděková Martina Jachtsport Brno 10 55 966
111. Ondíková Petra YC Velké Dářko 14 55 775
112. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 6 55 614
113. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 10 55 045
114. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 17 55 018
115. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 20 54 648
116. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 12 54 516
117. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 54 048
118. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 7 53 363
119. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 52 950
120. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 10 52 797
121. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 51 331
122. Keblová Lucie ČYK 13 51 261
123. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 9 51 227
123. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 8 51 227
125. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 51 152
126. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 50 622
127. Sladký Martin ČWA 9 49 262
128. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 11 49 101
129. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 48 943
130. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 15 48 311
131. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 10 47 945
132. Tlapáková Zuzana SK Štětí 23 47 845
133. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 47 781
134. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 8 47 389
135. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 11 47 190
136. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 16 46 765
137. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 11 46 540
138. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 17 46 488
139. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 8 46 236
140. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 45 578
141. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 44 820
142. Vřešťál Rudolf YC LS Brno 5 44 783
143. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 15 44 716
144. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 7 44 575
145. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 44 258
146. Janota Jonáš ČYK 30 44 232
147. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 44 199
148. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 13 43 921
149. Burska Zosia YC CERE 12 43 789
150. Havelka Jakub ČYK 6 43 670
151. Halouzka Michal MYK 10 43 652
152. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 13 43 508
153. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 10 43 042
154. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 18 42 755
155. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 14 42 694
156. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 20 42 537
157. Sadílek Adam Delfín Jablonec 13 42 440
158. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 42 284
159. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 10 42 243
160. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 11 41 564
161. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 13 41 530
162. Ráža Matyáš VS Duchcov 17 41 522
163. Čajčík Jan YC LS Brno 8 41 431
164. Winklerová Anna JK Toušeň 12 40 971
165. Košata Lukáš ČYK 14 40 670
166. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 14 40 641
167. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 15 40 296
168. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 14 39 911
169. Rabasová Adéla YC Jezero Hlučín 16 39 716
170. Škvařil Patrik YC LS Brno 27 39 655
171. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 16 39 334
172. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 8 39 263
173. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 38 866
174. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 7 38 846
175. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 15 37 937
176. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 11 37 918
177. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 37 721
178. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 37 705
179. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 37 694
179. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 9 37 694
181. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 13 37 671
182. Žalud František ČYK 16 37 452
183. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 6 37 349
184. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 37 325
185. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 37 246
186. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 8 37 159
187. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 15 36 939
188. Viščorová Nela YC LS Brno 17 36 740
189. Justová Anna YC LS Brno 15 36 544
190. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 15 36 543
191. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 7 36 490
192. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 12 36 152
193. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 7 36 104
194. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 15 35 984
195. Košatová Lucie ČYK 8 35 980
196. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 9 35 857
197. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 4 35 739
198. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 11 35 733
199. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 15 35 634
200. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 7 35 617
201. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 35 525
202. Richterová Eliška YC Pardubice 10 35 441
203. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 35 339
204. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 35 306
205. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 6 35 271
206. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 12 35 128
207. Popov Adam ČYK 16 34 947
208. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 11 34 563
209. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 3 34 443
210. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 8 34 419
211. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 13 34 401
212. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 11 34 217
213. Hošek Libor JK Česká Lípa 8 34 009
214. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 11 33 920
215. Wadsworth Richard GBR - Great Britain 1 33 649
216. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 33 495
217. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 11 33 454
218. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 15 33 447
219. Pourová Barbora ČYK 8 33 266
220. Drda David Delfín Jablonec 12 33 146
221. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 12 33 125
222. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 33 090
223. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 9 33 062
224. Sláma Eduard YC Neratovice 4 33 044
225. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 33 030
226. Sadílková Nela Delfín Jablonec 10 33 012
227. Hála Jan AYCK 10 32 908
228. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 32 574
229. Sedlák Štěpán JK Česká Lípa 12 32 489
230. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 7 32 444
231. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 12 32 177
232. Kolářová Terezie Orthodocks YC 9 32 081
233. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 31 875
234. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 23 31 813
235. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 31 757
236. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 9 31 651
237. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 11 31 524
238. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 31 491
239. Horváth Vojtěch ČYK 2 31 394
240. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 9 31 372
241. Lojková Karolína JK Černá v Pošumaví 15 31 357
242. Klíma Vojtěch ČYK 18 31 323
243. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 6 31 243
244. Štěpánský Adam Slávia Česká Skalice 5 31 050
245. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 10 30 888
246. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 9 30 783
247. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 3 30 418
248. Paigerová Vanda YC CERE 15 30 340
249. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 30 238
250. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 12 29 781
251. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 8 29 774
251. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 8 29 774
253. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 5 29 724
254. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 29 606
255. Deutscher Patrik JK Staré Splavy 5 29 530
256. Tomek Milan NOT FOR SAIL 3 29 430
257. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 11 29 296
258. Raška Marek ČWA 11 29 284
259. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 19 29 247
260. Ptáčník Matěj JK Staré Splavy 11 29 223
261. Dokoupilová Linda Jachtklub Brno 16 29 189
262. Konopík Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 12 29 066
263. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 11 29 041
264. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 5 28 965
265. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 8 28 726
266. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 9 28 638
267. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 11 28 547
268. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 9 28 415
269. Kupka Petr ČYK 3 28 299
270. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 5 28 163
271. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 3 27 861
272. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 8 27 714
273. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 27 702
274. Kala Roman YC Doksy 10 27 695
275. Sedláček Petr JK Prostějov 19 27 672
276. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 8 27 663
277. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 27 532
278. Štantejský Jan ALT RS 6 27 461
279. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 323
280. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 7 27 255
281. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 27 224
282. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 9 27 049
283. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 13 26 665
284. Jirounek Kamil YC CERE 2 26 654
285. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 12 26 592
286. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 7 26 434
287. Brabec Václav YC CERE 6 26 423
288. Horký Adam ČWA 4 26 165
289. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 9 26 089
290. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 25 780
291. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 16 25 639
292. Holubová Tereza ČYK 10 25 460
293. Olša Jiří YC LS Brno 5 25 348
294. Hartig Bartoloměj YC Doksy 16 25 053
295. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 3 24 902
296. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 11 24 800
297. Dokoupilová Beáta Jachtklub Brno 15 24 767
298. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 10 24 753
299. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 7 24 713
300. Stibůrková Eliška ČYK 15 24 660
301. Ostrý Dominik Olšovec Jedovnice 14 24 382
302. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 24 202
303. Hackl Miroslav Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
303. Jelínek Petr Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
305. Rašková Adéla ČWA 7 24 129
306. Ptáčník Ondřej JK Staré Splavy 10 24 068
307. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 6 24 064
308. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 9 23 828
309. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 12 23 788
310. Medek Pavel VS Duchcov 16 23 728
311. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 7 23 689
312. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 17 23 465
313. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 23 389
314. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 23 314
315. Vašek Robin ČYK 3 23 198
315. Kovařík Jan ČYK 3 23 198
317. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 4 23 197
318. Motal Filip ČYK 17 23 137
319. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 23 114
320. Haltmarová Dominika YC SaS 2 23 048
321. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 3 23 032
322. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 12 22 882
323. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 22 851
324. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 10 22 790
325. Sehnal René YC SaS 5 22 396
326. Mrázová Sylvia ALT RS 10 22 349
327. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 22 325
328. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 7 22 171
329. Bobek Pavel YC RODOP 4 22 150
330. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 8 22 128
331. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 10 21 867
332. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 4 21 861
333. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 21 810
334. Klíma Ondřej YC Doksy 16 21 719
335. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 11 21 507
336. Přikryl Jeremiáš LS Kroměříž 9 21 286
337. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 21 118
338. Bělunková Tatiana YC Jezero Hlučín 15 21 019
339. Fanfrlová Eliška YC Jezero Hlučín 13 21 002
340. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 11 20 919
341. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 20 892
342. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 20 889
343. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 5 20 856
344. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado 6 20 641
345. Ronovský Jonáš ČYK 14 20 538
346. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 11 20 444
347. Kubů Jáchym YC Pardubice 9 20 440
348. Huk Vítězslav YC LS Brno 13 20 331
349. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 7 20 254
350. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 9 20 126
351. Ptáčková Tereza YC Velké Dářko 11 20 063
352. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 10 19 994
353. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 19 977
354. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 7 19 917
355. Kříž Jan SK Štětí 18 19 850
356. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 7 19 775
357. Hrabalová Veronika YC SaS 3 19 639
358. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 7 19 631
359. Bartoš Richard YC Lískovec 6 19 554
360. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 19 541
361. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 10 19 489
362. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 7 19 441
363. Čech Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 6 19 371
364. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 14 19 364
365. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 12 19 299
366. Dítětová Tereza YC Neratovice 16 19 274
367. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 7 19 029
368. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 8 19 022
369. Mann Štěpán SK Tři Sestry YC 6 18 993
370. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
370. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 8 18 987
370. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
373. Šebková Kristýna YC LS Brno 8 18 976
374. Buřil Miloš ALT RS 9 18 920
375. Buchar Petr YC CERE 10 18 906
376. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 18 753
377. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 11 18 580
378. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 4 18 523
379. Buchtová Sarah YC LS Brno 15 18 497
380. Pelnář Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 18 298
381. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 10 18 282
382. Veselý Štěpán YC Pardubice 8 18 281
383. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 3 18 129
384. Schwarzová Markéta YC CERE 4 18 044
385. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 4 18 042
386. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 10 18 033
387. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
387. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
387. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
387. Brestovský Oliver SVK - Slovak Republic 3 17 942
391. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 5 17 900
392. Flosmanová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 17 795
393. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 17 781
394. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 4 17 757
395. Prokýšek Petr Orthodocks YC 7 17 585
396. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
396. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
396. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
396. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
396. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 4 17 582
401. Bezděk David Jachtsport Brno 3 17 537
402. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 6 17 507
403. Dadák Lukáš YC LS Brno 11 17 466
404. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 17 423
405. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 5 17 096
406. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 3 16 980
407. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 17 16 842
408. Knetig Jindřich YC LS Brno 4 16 828
409. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 7 16 631
410. Šindelka Jakub MYK 13 16 617
411. Suchomel Ondřej Spartak Modřany 7 16 586
412. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
412. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
412. Křížek David YC RODOP 1 16 557
415. Křenková Kristýna YC LS Brno 14 16 514
416. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 16 497
417. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 6 16 384
418. Hála Petr YC Kladno 5 16 342
419. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 4 16 292
420. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 16 262
421. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 188
422. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 15 855
423. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 13 15 842
424. Zbořil Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 15 15 836
425. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 15 803
426. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 10 15 745
427. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 15 735
428. Dudák Marek YC CERE 4 15 700
429. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
429. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
429. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
429. Hrušková Sára SVK - Slovak Republic 4 15 692
433. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 7 15 644
434. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 15 558
435. Iljuchin Ilja ALT RS 5 15 538
436. Povolný Adam YC CERE 6 15 483
437. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 10 15 435
438. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 15 395
439. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 15 325
439. Bendlewski Tomasz POL - Poland 1 15 325
439. Witkowiak Jan POL - Poland 1 15 325
439. Fajfer Filip POL - Poland 1 15 325
439. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
439. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
439. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
446. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 4 15 235
447. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 10 15 222
448. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 7 15 213
449. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 4 15 133
450. Bauer František YC CERE 4 15 131
451. Borkovec Bořek ČYK 12 15 124
452. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 3 15 114
453. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 15 082
454. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 3 15 071
455. Krejza Filip ALT FB 3 15 070
456. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 13 15 055
457. Szmaragowski Daniel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
457. Szmaragowski Michaela YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
459. Košťálová Anna YC Pardubice 4 14 982
460. Galyer Theo GBR - Great Britain 1 14 973
461. Kuklík Radek YC LS Brno 10 14 968
462. Betz Markus GER - Germany 1 14 966
462. Betz Markus GER - Germany 1 14 966
462. Betz Markus GER - Germany 1 14 966
462. Leutz Marc GER - Germany 1 14 966
462. Leutz Marc GER - Germany 1 14 966
467. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 14 794
468. Motal Adam ČYK 16 14 783
469. Kovařík Jan YC SaS 2 14 661
469. Solař Petr ČYK 2 14 661
469. Veselý Vladislav ČYK 2 14 661
472. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 10 14 627
473. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 14 605
474. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 5 14 550
475. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 4 14 515
476. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 14 391
477. Mašková Michaela Bohemia Poděbrady 5 14 305
478. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 3 14 274
479. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 12 14 233
480. Hálová Anna LS Kroměříž 10 14 185
481. Grecmanová Denisa YC RODOP 1 14 162
481. Mertlová Michaela YC Regent 1 14 162
483. Skřepek Šimon TJ Rapid Brno 8 14 114
484. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 3 14 078
485. Lederer Tomáš VS Duchcov 14 14 063
486. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 5 14 054
487. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 14 053
488. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 11 13 964
489. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 947
490. Diviš Lukáš TJ Rapid Brno 5 13 853
491. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 10 13 847
492. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 13 837
493. König Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 9 13 827
494. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 6 13 793
495. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
495. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
495. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
495. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
495. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 766
500. Peterka Miroslav ALT Melges 24 2 13 699
501. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 17 13 694
502. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 7 13 639
503. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 8 13 606
504. Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard ALT RS 4 13 587
505. Šercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 7 13 555
506. Daněk Jan YC LS Brno 5 13 436
507. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 13 380
508. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 6 13 364
509. Flídr Jaromír TJ Lanškroun 8 13 350
510. Chalupníková Klára Jachtklub Brno 11 13 281
511. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 12 13 265
512. Procházková Tereza Bohemia Poděbrady 13 13 264
513. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 10 13 243
514. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 2 13 114
515. Němec František ALT Tornado 5 13 078
516. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 4 13 009
517. Majchrák Lukáš ALT RS 7 12 985
518. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 11 12 968
519. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 6 12 951
520. Hirnšal Pavel JK Česká Lípa 1 12 945
520. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 1 12 945
522. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 12 937
523. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 4 12 895
524. Motlíková Pavlína JK Cheb 13 12 853
525. Lojínová Alexandra Delfín Jablonec 11 12 839
526. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 12 834
527. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 3 12 808
528. Pfeiferová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 12 804
529. Rada Filip SK Štětí 8 12 788
530. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 19 12 701
531. Pačanda Roman ČYK 13 12 630
532. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 5 12 581
533. Stibůrková Tereza ČYK 7 12 517
534. Lassig Jiří JK Staré Splavy 6 12 465
535. Michalčín Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 12 414
536. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 10 12 352
537. Bína Rudolf YC LS Brno 7 12 317
538. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 12 12 274
539. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 12 253
540. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 3 12 242
541. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 7 12 223
542. Záruba Adam YC CERE 8 12 202
543. Čeřovský Jakub JK Česká Lípa 5 12 197
544. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 2 12 141
545. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 5 12 125
546. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 6 12 078
547. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 8 12 072
548. Parchomenko Ondřej YC Nechranice 6 12 050
549. Hanka Vojtěch ČYK 11 12 037
550. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
550. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
550. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
550. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 024
554. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 9 11 928
555. Kuthan Jiří YC Lískovec 3 11 832
556. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 8 11 823
557. Novák Vojtěch YC Doksy 15 11 763
558. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 2 11 754
559. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 7 11 752
560. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 11 744
561. Kuthan Karel ČYK 2 11 737
562. Schořálek Libor YC Kladno 4 11 714
563. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 14 11 658
564. Hála Jan YC Kladno 5 11 644
565. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 556
566. Zidková Nadine ČWA 11 11 543
567. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 7 11 528
568. Dvořáková Nela YC Neratovice 11 11 439
569. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 436
570. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 2 11 353
570. Hofinger Felix AUT - Austria 2 11 353
572. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
572. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
572. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
572. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
572. Potucký Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 271
577. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 7 11 240
578. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 4 11 207
579. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 11 196
580. Kališová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 3 11 158
581. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 4 11 149
582. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
582. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
584. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 8 11 110
585. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 2 11 075
586. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
586. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
588. Novák David YC CERE 11 11 022
589. Marečková Renata Jachtklub Brno 8 10 995
590. Lokajíčková Kateřina ČYK 13 10 955
591. Motl Luboš YC CERE 3 10 871
591. Martinkovičová Monika YC CERE 3 10 871
593. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 8 10 865
594. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
594. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
594. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
597. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
597. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
599. Křenek Miloš YC LS Brno 9 10 766
599. Brhelová Iva ČYK 12 10 766
601. Wagner David TJ Rapid Brno 5 10 759
602. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 2 10 750
603. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 2 10 741
604. Burda František JK Česká Lípa 16 10 717
605. Hanák Jakub Sokol Tovačov 9 10 713
606. Jenčík Petr ALT RS 6 10 700
607. Vítovec Dan YC CERE 4 10 590
608. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 4 10 585
608. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
608. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
611. Říčan Jaroslav SK Štětí 2 10 559
612. Hochgraef Axel GER - Germany 1 10 550
612. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 1 10 550
612. Hochgraef Axel GER - Germany 1 10 550
612. Hochgraef Axel GER - Germany 1 10 550
616. Mačát Matyáš YC Velké Dářko 5 10 535
617. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 10 512
618. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 10 499
619. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
619. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
621. Dvořák Jan YC CERE 8 10 438
622. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 11 10 367
623. Podrábská Adéla SK Štětí 12 10 317
624. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 8 10 309
625. Škoda Jan Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
625. Smetana Radek Truc JK Plzeň 4 10 229
625. Marek Tomáš Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
628. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 224
629. Kubeš Fedor YC LS Brno 3 10 201
630. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 10 116
631. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 10 10 108
632. Kvašnovský Michael ČWA 1 10 104
633. Ďásek František JK Cheb 8 10 102
634. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
634. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
655. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 8 10 083
656. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 4 9 981
657. Muzikář David Jachtklub Brno 4 9 977
658. Skála Petr ALT SF 6 9 966
659. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 9 9 932
660. Budín Aleš YC CERE 2 9 923
661. Beneš Petr YK Jestřábí 4 9 911
662. Šamšulová Tereza YC CERE 3 9 848
663. Zárubová Michaela YC RODOP 2 9 842
664. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 821
665. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 9 804
665. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 4 9 804
667. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 3 9 780
668. Valenta Jan YC CERE 5 9 737
668. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 9 737
670. Soukal ml. Miroslav YC Neratovice 1 9 720
671. Dymák Matyáš YC Vysoké Mýto 5 9 690
672. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 9 9 668
673. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
673. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
673. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
673. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
673. Kubín Róbert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 9 600
678. Juha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 9 579
679. Grabski Piotr POL - Poland 1 9 554
680. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 3 9 528
681. Štafa Patrick MYK 9 9 368
682. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 6 9 336
683. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 1 9 332
683. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
683. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
699. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 3 9 317
700. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 2 9 289
701. Bělehrad Pavel YC LS Brno 2 9 288
702. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 9 271
703. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
703. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
703. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
703. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
703. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
703. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
703. Piekarski Zbigniew POL - Poland 1 9 240
710. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 232
711. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 14 9 210
712. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 6 9 208
713. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 3 9 189
714. Skála David ALT SF 4 9 169
715. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
715. Lojková Petra JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
717. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 8 9 151
718. Veronelli Seneca ITA - Italy 1 9 133
719. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 11 9 131
720. Šeliga Teodor TJ Rapid Brno 8 9 113
721. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 4 9 109
722. Komendová Kateřina TJ Rapid Brno 6 9 079
723. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 062
724. Pačanda David ČYK 13 8 978
725. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 8 8 906
726. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 3 8 900
727. Altmann Tomáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 8 872
728. Pour Jan Orthodocks YC 6 8 836
729. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 8 808
730. Černý Matěj JK Cheb 4 8 792
731. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
731. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
731. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
731. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
731. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
731. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
731. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
731. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
731. Geib Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 730
740. Žlabová Markéta ČWA 4 8 724
741. Kazey Konstantin ALT RS 2 8 610
742. Krob Michal YC Kladno 5 8 570
743. Rezek Richard JK Cheb 10 8 554
744. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 8 532
745. Pešková Adéla YC LS Brno 10 8 460
746. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Chrapčiak Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
746. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 437
766. Schofegger Georg AUT - Austria 2 8 429
767. Dokoupilová Markéta ALT Vaurien 2 8 428
768. Baran Maroš YC LS Brno 2 8 414
768. Horáček Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 8 414
770. Hanáková Marcela Sokol Tovačov 1 8 261
771. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 6 8 245
772. Beerová Anežka SK Štětí 12 8 223
773. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 8 217
774. Jansen Bjoern GER - Germany 1 8 192
774. Jansen Bjoern GER - Germany 1 8 192
774. Jansen Bjoern GER - Germany 1 8 192
777. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
777. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
777. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
780. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 5 8 164
781. Kučerová Michaela TJ Lanškroun 8 8 112
782. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 5 8 107
783. Grabski Piotr POL - Poland 1 8 100
784. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 079
785. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 6 8 018
786. Novák Adam YC Doksy 15 7 994
787. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Muzikář Josef YC CERE 1 7 983
787. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
787. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
800. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 7 980
801. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 7 975
802. Mahor Martin YK Jestřábí 3 7 971
803. Hatle Maria Stella ČYK 6 7 953
804. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 3 7 950
805. Samcová Klára TJ Rapid Brno 6 7 904
806. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
806. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
806. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
809. Baudyšová Klára Bohemia Poděbrady 8 7 886
810. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 11 7 883
811. Hakl David YC LS Brno 3 7 880
812. Povolný Adam JK Staré Splavy 8 7 861
813. Kiszka Samuel YC Pardubice 5 7 857
814. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 4 7 844
815. Neckařová Martina TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 830
816. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 15 7 813
816. Šmídmajer Lukáš YC LS Brno 12 7 813
818. Fröhlich Lukáš ALT Tornado 4 7 757
819. Srb Dušan Delfín Jablonec 3 7 743
820. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 3 7 742
821. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
821. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
821. Bezdíček Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 1 7 707
821. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
821. Kašpar Antonín YC RODOP 1 7 707
821. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
821. Chalupníková Kateřina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 707
828. Mika Radek YC SaS 7 7 698
829. Ondrej Syitas SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 669
830. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 6 7 637
831. Staniek Štěpán Orthodocks YC 2 7 636
832. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 7 609
833. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 13 7 571
833. Bříza Petr YC Pardubice 8 7 571
835. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 9 7 561
836. Hrubý Lukáš Jachtklub Brno 8 7 549
837. Myslík Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 7 531
838. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 3 7 522
839. Najvárek Ondřej ČYK 8 7 491
840. Mazgaj Robert ALT RS 4 7 443
841. Svoboda ml. Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 3 7 410
842. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 5 7 404
843. Košatová Lucie ALT RS 4 7 399
844. Chlumský Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 9 7 392
845. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
845. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
845. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
845. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
845. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 387
850. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 2 7 384
851. Koupil Jiří Chemička Ústí 12 7 377
852. Veselá Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 8 7 359
853. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 5 7 341
854. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 15 7 313
855. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 4 7 241
856. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
856. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 1 7 219
856. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
856. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 2 7 219
856. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
861. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
861. Šára Marek Bohemia Poděbrady 9 7 210
861. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
861. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
861. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
861. Lukačovič Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 3 7 210
867. Žůrek Pavel Orthodocks YC 5 7 196
868. Valenová Klára JK Olomouc 6 7 152
869. Slosiar Leo SVK - Slovak Republic 2 7 146
870. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 5 7 101
871. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 014
872. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 005
873. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 9 7 002
874. Hejnová Karolína Baník Ostrava 8 6 987
875. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 4 6 986
876. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 6 972
877. Boháček David Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
877. Peterková Lucie Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
879. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 1 6 937
879. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 1 6 937
879. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
879. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 1 6 937
879. Wegner-Repke Dorothea GER - Germany 1 6 937
879. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
879. Hofer Herbert AUT - Austria 1 6 937
879. Wegner-Repke Dorothea GER - Germany 1 6 937
879. Wegner-Repke Dorothea GER - Germany 1 6 937
879. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
889. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 5 6 911
890. Hálová Anna AYCK 3 6 897
891. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 4 6 860
891. Koláčková Jasmína YC LS Brno 4 6 860
893. Duchnovský Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 2 6 853
894. Kovačková Barbora ČYK 9 6 851
895. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 8 6 841
896. Čech Petr ČWA 2 6 837
897. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
897. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
897. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
897. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
897. Martin Potucký SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 832
902. Bendová Emma JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 6 786
903. Maruš Max YC Písek 8 6 768
904. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
904. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
904. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
904. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 761
908. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 6 6 714
909. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 6 684
910. Řezníková Michaela YC CERE 7 6 643
911. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
911. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
923. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 6 581
924. Eigenstuhler Toni AUT - Austria 1 6 578
925. Havelka Daniel JK Plzeň 2 6 561
926. Szmaragowski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 531
927. Jurečka Matěj Císařská louka 9 6 516
928. Rudzikatie Aukse Uršule GER - Germany 1 6 512
928. Rudzikatie Aukse Uršule GER - Germany 1 6 512
928. Rudzikatie Aukse Uršule GER - Germany 1 6 512
931. Voráč Pavel YC LS Brno 1 6 484
931. Hrabálek Michal YC LS Brno 1 6 484
931. Štemberk Petr YC LS Brno 1 6 484
931. Křížek Pavel YC LS Brno 1 6 484
931. Vaníček Michal YC LS Brno 1 6 484
936. Němeček Jiří Newton YC 1 6 416
936. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
936. Fikáček Albert Newton YC 1 6 416
936. Flek Adam Newton YC 1 6 416
936. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
941. Beneš Marián Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
941. Kroupa Rostislav Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
943. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 5 6 403
944. Neužil Pavel SK Štětí 4 6 394
945. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
945. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
945. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
945. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
945. Brestovská Tamara SVK - Slovak Republic 3 6 386
950. Sadílek Pavel Delfín Jablonec 4 6 380
951. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 4 6 367
951. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 6 367
953. Nevelöš Jan SK Štětí 2 6 319
954. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 6 307
955. Skořepa Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 6 255
955. Šulc David YC Nechranice 4 6 255
957. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 5 6 207
958. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 9 6 177
959. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 3 6 173
960. Šebek Martin YC LS Brno 1 6 154
961. Valík Jiří YCR Roudnice 7 6 144
962. Szitás Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 103
963. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 102
964. Pišťáček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 13 6 034
965. Salow Jens GER - Germany 1 5 987
965. Lechler Jan GER - Germany 1 5 987
965. Lechler Jan GER - Germany 1 5 987
965. Lechler Jan GER - Germany 1 5 987
965. Salow Jens GER - Germany 1 5 987
965. Sobotka Jakub ALT Cat Open 1 5 987
971. Saitár Ondrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 942
972. Lejčarová Klára ALT RS 2 5 918
973. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 903
974. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
974. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
974. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
974. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
974. Van Morgen Patrick SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 890
979. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 6 5 864
980. Zbořil Matyáš JK Staré Splavy 8 5 855
981. Hatle Marie Stella ČYK 3 5 823
982. Teplý Jakub YC CERE 11 5 811
983. Motlík Ondřej JK Cheb 6 5 804
984. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 2 5 768
985. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 5 5 763
986. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 6 5 757
987. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 4 5 729
988. Spousta Petr YC LS Brno 1 5 720
988. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
988. Cígler Jaromír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
988. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 5 720
992. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
992. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
992. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
995. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 4 5 688
996. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 5 678
997. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 1 5 635
998. Štursová Pavla YC Nelahozeves 7 5 633
999. Grasmann Michael AUT - Austria 2 5 628
999. Salzmann Dietmar AUT - Austria 1 5 628
999. Salzmann Dietmar AUT - Austria 1 5 628
1002. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
1002. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 1 5 600
1002. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
1002. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 1 5 600
1002. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
1002. Třeštík Patrik SK Halza 1 5 600
1002. Filip Martin SK Halza 1 5 600
1002. Červinka Vít SK Halza 1 5 600
1002. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1002. Konupčík Michal SK Halza 1 5 600
1002. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 5 600
1013. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 5 558
1014. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1014. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1014. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1014. Miškov Alexander SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 553
1018. Zebrowski Maciej POL - Poland 1 5 491
1018. Zebrowski Maciej POL - Poland 1 5 491
1018. Zebrowski Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 491
1018. Zebrowski Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 491
1018. Zebrowski Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 491
1023. Buřil Adam ČYK 2 5 488
1024. Krejčiřík Daniel YC LS Brno 9 5 481
1025. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 2 5 472
1026. Dvořák Radim YC Kladno 5 5 460
1027. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 454
1028. Svobodová Sára YC Lískovec 3 5 451
1029. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
1029. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
1031. Szmaragowski David YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 327
1032. Polanský Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
1032. Zelinka Jiří YC CERE 1 5 321
1032. Kaprálová Libuše YC SaS 1 5 321
1032. Zelinková Alena YC CERE 1 5 321
1032. Staněk Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
1037. Nalezenec Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 307
1038. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 4 5 301
1039. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 5 284
1039. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 5 5 284
1041. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 5 5 269
1042. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 235
1043. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 6 5 218
1044. Holub Adam Jachtklub Brno 7 5 217
1045. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1045. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1045. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1048. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 6 5 189
1049. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Biedalak Michal POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Biedalak Michal POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Biedalak Michal POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Nazimek Antoni POL - Poland 1 5 184
1049. Wiszniowska Hania POL - Poland 1 5 184
1067. Kučera Lukáš SK Tři Sestry YC 1 5 161
1068. Kocman Miroslav YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 136
1069. Drozen Milan YC Kladno 1 5 106
1069. Narelik Maxim YC Kladno 1 5 106
1069. Doleček Roman YC Kladno 1 5 106
1072. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 100
1073. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 5 089
1074. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1074. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1074. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1074. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1074. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 056
1079. Adamcová Jiřina YC LS Brno 5 5 050
1080. Sluka Zdeněk ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
1080. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
1082. Trousílek Jan Petr ČYK 3 5 045
1083. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 043
1083. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 5 5 043
1085. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 5 027
1086. Kováč Richard JK Prostějov 5 4 980
1087. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
1087. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
1089. Neuvirtová Natálie YC CERE 2 4 950
1090. Procházka Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 4 4 930
1091. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 1 4 921
1092. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 6 4 906
1093. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 4 4 904
1094. HÝllenkremer Michael GER - Germany 1 4 849
1094. HÝllenkremer Michael GER - Germany 1 4 849
1094. HÝllenkremer Michael GER - Germany 1 4 849
1097. Navrátilová Helena Jachtklub Brno 5 4 830
1098. Ptašnik Jáchym ALT Formula 20T 1 4 824
1098. Guryča Jan YC CERE 1 4 824
1100. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 779
1101. Buchta Jan ALT FB 5 4 763
1102. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 3 4 749
1103. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 4 747
1104. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 4 4 726
1105. Buchtová Agnes YC LS Brno 12 4 725
1106. Berg Petr VS Duchcov 6 4 706
1107. Regetskiy Artem VS Duchcov 10 4 647
1108. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 4 628
1109. Hlavsa Vilém YC Krnov 5 4 599
1110. Vymazalová Agáta YC LS Brno 7 4 585
1111. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1111. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1126. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 1 4 515
1127. Hušek Matěj Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 443
1128. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 429
1129. Burger Leon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 4 424
1130. Vymazalová Karolína YC LS Brno 6 4 405
1131. Novák Matěj YC Jezero Hlučín 7 4 391
1132. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 5 4 380
1133. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1133. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1153. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1153. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1153. Holý Zdeněk JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 4 367
1153. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1157. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 3 4 340
1157. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 4 340
1159. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 302
1160. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 2 4 286
1161. Gensch Alexander GER - Germany 1 4 234
1161. Gensch Alexander GER - Germany 1 4 234
1161. Gensch Alexander GER - Germany 1 4 234
1164. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1164. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1164. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1164. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1164. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 216
1169. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 1 4 188
1170. Malina Alex Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 185
1171. Formánek Patrik Jachtklub Brno 5 4 174
1172. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 5 4 173
1173. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 3 4 171
1174. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 4 166
1175. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 6 4 151
1176. Hušková Lia Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 140
1177. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 6 4 136
1178. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 3 4 130
1179. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 4 128
1179. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 4 128
1179. Barth Bruno GER - Germany 1 4 128
1182. Hauer Stefan AUT - Austria 1 4 118
1182. Hauer Stefan AUT - Austria 1 4 118
1184. Čoupek Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 4 115
1185. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 114
1186. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 084
1187. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 071
1188. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 3 4 068
1189. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1189. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1207. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1207. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1207. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1207. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1207. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1207. Peterková Nikol Bohemia Poděbrady 1 4 047
1207. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1207. Pospíšil Martin YC LS Brno 1 4 047
1215. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 3 4 046
1216. Sulek Alfred AUT - Austria 1 4 021
1216. Žižková Hana YC Neratovice 1 4 021
1218. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 4 016
1219. Kmetík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 4 015
1220. Skála František ČYK 6 4 014
1221. Čermák Josef Bohemia Poděbrady 8 3 999
1222. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1222. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1222. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1222. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1222. Buráň Marek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 990
1227. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 3 979
1228. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 3 968
1229. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
1229. Plotěný Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
1231. Pavel Aleš YC CERE 6 3 898
1232. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 4 3 849
1233. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 842
1234. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 837
1234. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 837
1236. Blažek Martin YC CERE 5 3 835
1236. Blažek Marek YC CERE 5 3 835
1238. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1238. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1238. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1241. Pačinová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 829
1242. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1242. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1242. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1242. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1242. Hruška Silvester SVK - Slovak Republic 3 3 809
1247. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 4 3 807
1248. Richterová Ludmila TJ Rapid Brno 3 3 788
1249. Bělík Jan JK Sokolov 4 3 786
1250. Schwanzer Albert YC LS Brno 4 3 783
1251. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 777
1252. Hýžová Helena Jachtklub Brno 2 3 770
1253. Funk Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 765
1254. Šmídová Pavla Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
1254. Kozelská Markéta Jachtklub Brno 4 3 759
1254. Pavlovská Alexandra Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
1254. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
1258. Veselá Ema YC Vysoké Mýto 3 3 751
1259. Pečková Markéta YC Nelahozeves 5 3 747
1260. Brestovský Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 743
1261. Juha Roman Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 715
1262. Bruening Emily GER - Germany 1 3 711
1262. Wegner-Repke Nora GER - Germany 1 3 711
1262. Wegner-Repke Nora GER - Germany 1 3 711
1262. Wegner-Repke Nora GER - Germany 1 3 711
1262. Bruening Emily GER - Germany 1 3 711
1267. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
1267. Kadlec Aleš Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
1269. Gloeh Julian POL - Poland 1 3 706
1269. Wojciechovski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 3 706
1271. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 3 694
1272. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1272. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1272. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1275. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 6 3 685
1276. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 4 3 672
1277. Peterka Tomáš ČYK 5 3 656
1278. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 9 3 618
1279. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Pelar David LS Kroměříž 1 3 607
1279. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1301. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
1301. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
1303. Hála Jakub LS Kroměříž 6 3 594
1304. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 3 3 592
1305. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1305. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1326. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1326. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Tyszkievicz Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1326. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Górka Adrian POL - Poland 1 3 538
1326. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1344. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Wicherková Tereza Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 493
1344. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1344. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1360. Holák Andrej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 440
1361. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1361. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1361. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1361. Štefaničiak Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 437
1365. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 4 3 432
1366. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1366. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1366. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1366. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 416
1370. Štolbová Ela ČYK 6 3 403
1371. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 3 388
1372. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1372. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1372. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1372. Potecký Pavel Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1372. Grecmannová Denisa Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1377. Klíma Jáchym ČYK 6 3 362
1378. Kalinowski Jacek POL - Poland 1 3 358
1378. Czerwiec Lukasz POL - Poland 1 3 358
1380. Vyhnálek Rostislav YC CERE 1 3 325
1380. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 1 3 325
1380. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 3 325
1380. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 3 325
1380. Očenašová Nikola Orthodocks YC 1 3 325
1385. Štengl Michal YC Doksy 2 3 306
1386. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 3 283
1386. Parenyiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Parenyiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Parenyiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Parenyiová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 283
1386. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1386. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1408. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 270
1408. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 270
1408. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 270
1408. Vyoral Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 270
1412. Hanák Vladimír Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 261
1413. Pešek Lukáš Spartak Modřany 1 3 222
1413. Ptáčková Markéta YC Velké Dářko 8 3 222
1415. Bulíř Martin YC SaS 4 3 214
1415. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 4 3 214
1417. Šára Jan YC Neratovice 1 3 200
1418. Masarik Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 190
1418. Masarik Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 190
1418. Masarik Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 190
1418. Masarik Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 190
1418. Masarik Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 190
1418. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1418. Vurm Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1418. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1418. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1418. Vurm Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1418. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1418. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1418. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1431. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 4 3 182
1432. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 4 3 157
1433. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 2 3 116
1434. Blatecký Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 3 087
1435. Manič Petr Chemička Ústí 3 3 083
1436. Šušková Julie YC Jezero Hlučín 4 3 068
1437. Hanzl Jáchym Slavoj Litoměřice 8 3 040
1438. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 4 3 036
1439. Beringer Jan YC Písek 8 3 028
1440. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 004
1441. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 003
1442. Grabska Maria POL - Poland 1 2 994
1443. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 3 2 984
1444. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 2 971
1445. Petrák Jan ALT Tornado 1 2 966
1445. Marek František ALT Tornado 1 2 966
1447. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 2 951
1447. Procházková Petra ASK Lovosice 1 2 951
1449. Cvach Radek Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1449. Cvach Pavel Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1449. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1452. Pavlovská Alexandra YC LS Brno 5 2 885
1453. Bulušek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 877
1454. Friedl Jakub YC CERE 8 2 875
1455. Janáček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 3 2 874
1456. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1456. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1477. Bočková Simona ALT RS 2 2 869
1478. Balák Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 2 868
1479. Holoubková Jaroslava JK Litoměřice 5 2 860
1479. Červín Jiří Chemička Ústí 5 2 860
1481. Žižkovský Nikita YC CERE 7 2 853
1482. Zíta Tomáš Císařská louka 5 2 834
1483. Hanzl Vincent Slavoj Litoměřice 6 2 832
1484. Mašková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 831
1485. Jelínek Stanislav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 814
1485. Kocman Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 814
1485. Maňáková Linda YC LS Brno 1 2 814
1485. Kocman Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 814
1485. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Kocman Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 814
1485. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Kocman Zdeněk SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 814
1485. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Střítecký Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Procházka František Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Střítecký Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Střítecký Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Procházka František Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Procházka František Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1485. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1518. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 2 810
1519. Hadašová Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 809
1520. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 807
1520. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 807
1520. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 807
1520. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 807
1524. Melichar Daniel YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1524. Černošek Ivan YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1524. Nevřiva Václav YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1524. Hrabálek Jakub YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1524. Bačík Martin YC CERE 1 2 804
1529. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1529. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1531. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 772
1532. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 763
1532. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 763
1532. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 763
1532. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 763
1532. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 763
1537. Švec Ladislav ČWA 4 2 762
1538. Vojáčková Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 2 747
1539. Filip Miroslav YC LS Brno 3 2 745
1540. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 2 2 732
1541. Bartoň Jiří YC CERE 2 2 722
1542. Král Karel JK Sokolov 2 2 711
1542. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 1 2 711
1544. Szmaragovski David YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 693
1545. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 5 2 691
1546. Šušková Marie YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 667
1547. Hajn Ladislav SK Štětí 1 2 642
1548. Josefi Rafael Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 2 637
1548. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 1 2 637
1550. Oršula Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 604
1551. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 596
1552. Kubů Alvin YC Pardubice 3 2 593
1553. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 587
1554. Hošek Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb 7 2 571
1555. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 4 2 569
1556. Kováč Vladimír JK Prostějov 5 2 563
1557. Proček Matěj YC LS Brno 3 2 541
1558. Hošek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 531
1559. Bakdych Emilia POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Lubczanska Karolina POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Lubczanska Karolina POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Bakdych Emilia POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Bakdych Emilia POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Bakdych Emilia POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Lubczanska Karolina POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Lubczanska Karolina POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Bakdych Emilia POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Bakdych Emilia POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Bakdych Emilia POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Lubczanska Karolina POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Lubczanska Karolina POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Bakdych Emilia POL - Poland 1 2 528
1559. Lubczanska Karolina POL - Poland 1 2 528
1574. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 2 2 522
1574. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 2 2 522
1576. De Roeck Joffrey YC LS Brno 3 2 512
1576. Licek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 512
1578. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 2 487
1579. Zuhlke Ulrich GER - Germany 1 2 469
1579. Zuhlke Ulrich GER - Germany 1 2 469
1579. Zuhlke Ulrich GER - Germany 1 2 469
1582. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 3 2 466
1583. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 3 2 460
1584. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Koláčný Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Koláčný Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Koláčný Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1584. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1602. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 2 2 429
1603. Mužík Martin YC CERE 2 2 424
1604. Rudovský Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Rudovský Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Rudovský Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1604. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1619. Krejčiříková Karolína YC LS Brno 5 2 392
1620. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 391
1621. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 1 2 375
1622. Valík David YCR Roudnice 2 2 372
1623. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 346
1623. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 346
1623. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 346
1623. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 346
1627. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1627. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1627. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1630. Sadílek Viktor JK Staré Splavy 1 2 312
1631. Kocman Zdeněk ČWA 1 2 306
1632. Urbanski Muriel GER - Germany 1 2 301
1632. Urbanski Muriel GER - Germany 1 2 301
1632. Urbanski Muriel GER - Germany 1 2 301
1635. Čepová Klára YC Krnov 4 2 293
1636. Jahn Lukas GER - Germany 1 2 285
1636. Jahn Lukas GER - Germany 1 2 285
1636. Jahn Lukas GER - Germany 1 2 285
1636. Cihelka Petr JK ČZU 2 2 285
1640. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1640. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1640. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1640. Říhová Jana Sokol Palkovice 1 2 260
1644. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 2 2 259
1645. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1645. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1663. Slabá Monika Chemička Ústí 9 2 253
1664. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 230
1665. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 5 2 222
1666. Löwitová Barbora Císařská louka 3 2 210
1667. Kubů Blahoslav YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 209
1667. Lackó Peter Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 209
1667. Lackó Peter Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 209
1667. Lackó Peter Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 209
1667. Lackó Peter Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 209
1667. Lackó Peter Dominik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 209
1673. Marung Anne GER - Germany 1 2 188
1673. Marung Anne GER - Germany 1 2 188
1675. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 2 179
1676. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 3 2 178
1677. Boček Michal ALT RS 1 2 162
1677. Petrunčíková Kateřina YC CERE 1 2 162
1679. Kotrč Jan Orthodocks YC 2 2 161
1680. Čížková Barbora YC Velké Dářko 3 2 138
1680. Baštářová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 138
1682. Frélichová Lucie YC CERE 1 2 136
1683. Uher Ondřej ALT Formula 20T 1 2 121
1683. Jankoviak Tomasz POL - Poland 1 2 121
1683. Marcinkievicz Miroslav POL - Poland 1 2 121
1686. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1686. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1701. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 2 2 107
1702. Skawinski Ignacy POL - Poland 1 2 093
1702. Wozniak Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 093
1702. Skawinski Ignacy POL - Poland 1 2 093
1702. Wozniak Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 093
1702. Skawinski Ignacy POL - Poland 1 2 093
1707. Mravináč Petr YC Kladno 4 2 083
1708. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 1 2 081
1708. Sitař Robin ALT RS 1 2 081
1710. Zemánek Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 079
1711. Dymáková Liliana YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 078
1712. HÝllenkremer Simon GER - Germany 1 2 069
1712. HÝllenkremer Simon GER - Germany 1 2 069
1714. Neczli Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 066
1715. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 1 2 064
1716. Devera Tomáš SK Štětí 2 2 062
1716. Ročejdl Marek SK Štětí 2 2 062
1718. Šušková Veronika YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 047
1719. Hála Jakub AYCK 2 2 033
1720. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1720. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1720. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1723. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
1723. Sivý st. Josef Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
1725. Kölbl Josef ALT Tornado 1 2 015
1725. Matas Milan ALT Cat Open 1 2 015
1727. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 008
1728. Gugalov Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 004
1729. Vastl Ladislav ALT Tornado 3 2 001
1730. Havlová Veronika YC CERE 1 1 999
1731. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 998
1732. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 994
1732. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 994
1732. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 994
1732. Pribylka Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 994