POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2017




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1800 závodníků.
Poř.JménoKlubStartů Body
1. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 21 192 651
2. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 178 558
3. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 172 404
4. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 24 149 983
5. Šindelka Ondřej MYK 20 144 481
6. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 21 136 514
7. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 22 133 072
8. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 21 131 885
9. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 22 129 797
10. Halouzka Jakub MYK 15 128 855
11. Krsička Michal YC CERE 14 125 114
12. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 11 123 012
12. Houdek Roman LS Brno 11 123 012
14. Chalupníková Kristýna TJ Rapid Brno 20 121 401
15. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 32 120 382
16. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 19 118 772
17. Maier Michael JK Staré Splavy 14 118 600
18. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 16 116 626
19. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 14 113 982
20. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 17 112 854
21. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 15 107 764
22. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 16 106 289
23. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 16 99 981
24. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 97 747
25. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 11 96 319
26. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 15 95 522
27. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 22 94 724
28. Štursová Lucie ČYK 18 94 070
29. Viták František JK Plzeň 14 92 713
30. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 12 91 168
31. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 12 91 055
31. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 91 055
33. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 90 205
34. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 90 201
35. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 17 90 061
36. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 21 87 826
37. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 14 87 254
38. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 9 86 626
39. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 9 86 423
40. Mikulec Martin TJ Rapid Brno 12 85 612
41. Košvica Jakub LS Brno 15 83 562
42. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 12 82 941
43. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 13 82 889
44. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 9 82 568
45. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 81 271
46. Tupý Petr LS Brno 20 80 606
47. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 14 80 402
48. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 13 80 042
49. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 11 79 809
50. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 12 79 299
51. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 24 78 371
52. Lidařík Rudolf LS Brno 12 78 225
53. Kramplová Annamaria ČYK 13 77 778
54. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 7 77 411
55. Tlapák Vojtěch SK Štětí 27 77 170
56. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 15 77 059
57. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 13 76 571
58. Nápravníková Kořanov Johana YC Neratovice 13 76 496
59. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 12 75 621
60. Halouzka Jiří MYK 14 75 447
61. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 14 74 841
62. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 74 818
63. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 74 711
64. Zíma Jakub ČWA 10 74 625
65. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 21 74 567
66. Viščor Dan LS Brno 17 74 527
67. Rais Michal SK Štětí 24 74 453
68. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 14 74 177
69. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 16 74 101
70. Koštýř Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 8 72 705
71. Hála Petr AYCK 11 72 270
72. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 15 71 796
73. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 17 71 690
74. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 15 70 711
75. Kulhánková Klára SK Tři Sestry YC 7 68 923
76. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 12 68 661
77. Milerová Anna Sokol Dobřichovice 11 68 379
78. Jaroš Adam MYK 21 66 850
79. Pfeifer Matyáš YC Neratovice 15 66 843
80. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 66 498
81. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 8 65 579
82. Kaltounková Klára ČYK 12 64 769
83. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 16 63 691
84. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 20 62 656
85. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 14 62 637
86. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 23 62 633
87. Křenková Monika LS Brno 16 62 583
88. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 16 62 431
89. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 9 62 302
90. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 11 62 272
91. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 17 62 190
92. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 20 61 565
93. Rek Adam ČYK 11 61 249
94. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 8 61 009
95. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 7 60 714
96. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 11 60 372
97. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 22 60 245
98. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 7 60 202
99. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 5 59 817
100. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 12 59 318
101. Nejezchleba Jakub LS Brno 16 58 639
102. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 4 58 488
103. Winkler Adam YC Neratovice 11 57 698
104. Švíková Bára YC CERE 16 57 675
105. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 13 57 135
106. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 7 56 829
107. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 56 674
108. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 55 980
109. Bezděková Martina Jachtsport Brno 10 55 966
110. Ondíková Petra YC Velké Dářko 14 55 775
111. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 6 55 614
112. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 10 55 045
113. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 17 55 018
114. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 20 54 648
115. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 12 54 516
116. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 54 048
117. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 7 53 363
118. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 52 950
119. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 10 52 797
120. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 51 331
121. Keblová Lucie ČYK 13 51 261
122. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 9 51 227
122. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 8 51 227
124. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 51 152
125. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 50 622
126. Sladký Martin ČWA 9 49 262
127. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 11 49 101
128. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 48 943
129. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 15 48 311
130. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 10 47 945
131. Tlapáková Zuzana SK Štětí 23 47 845
132. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 47 781
133. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 8 47 389
134. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 11 47 190
135. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 16 46 765
136. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 11 46 540
137. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 17 46 488
138. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 8 46 236
139. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 45 578
140. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 44 820
141. Vřešťál Rudolf LS Brno 5 44 783
142. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 15 44 716
143. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 7 44 575
144. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 44 258
145. Janota Jonáš ČYK 30 44 232
146. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 44 199
147. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 13 43 921
148. Burska Zosia YC CERE 12 43 789
149. Havelka Jakub ČYK 6 43 670
150. Halouzka Michal MYK 10 43 652
151. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 13 43 508
152. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 10 43 042
153. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 18 42 755
154. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 14 42 694
155. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 20 42 537
156. Sadílek Adam Delfín Jablonec 13 42 440
157. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 42 284
158. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 10 42 243
159. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 11 41 564
160. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 13 41 530
161. Ráža Matyáš VS Duchcov 17 41 522
162. Čajčík Jan LS Brno 8 41 431
163. Winklerová Anna JK Toušeň 12 40 971
164. Košata Lukáš ČYK 14 40 670
165. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 14 40 641
166. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 15 40 296
167. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 14 39 911
168. Rabasová Adéla YC Jezero Hlučín 16 39 716
169. Škvařil Patrik LS Brno 27 39 655
170. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 16 39 334
171. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 8 39 263
172. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 38 866
173. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 7 38 846
174. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 15 37 937
175. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 11 37 918
176. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 37 721
177. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 37 705
178. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 37 694
178. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 9 37 694
180. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 13 37 671
181. Žalud František ČYK 16 37 452
182. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 6 37 349
183. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 37 325
184. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 37 246
185. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 8 37 159
186. Fanta Miroslav LS Brno 15 36 939
187. Viščorová Nela LS Brno 17 36 740
188. Justová Anna LS Brno 15 36 544
189. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 15 36 543
190. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 7 36 490
191. Bidlová Jitka LS Brno 12 36 152
192. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 7 36 104
193. Trčka Martin YC RODOP 5 36 093
194. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 15 35 984
195. Košatová Lucie ČYK 8 35 980
196. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 9 35 857
197. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 4 35 739
198. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 11 35 733
199. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 15 35 634
200. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 7 35 617
201. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 35 525
202. Richterová Eliška YC Pardubice 10 35 441
203. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 35 339
204. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 35 306
205. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 6 35 271
206. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 12 35 128
207. Popov Adam ČYK 16 34 947
208. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 11 34 563
209. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 3 34 443
210. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 8 34 419
211. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 13 34 401
212. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 11 34 217
213. Hošek Libor JK Česká Lípa 8 34 009
214. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 11 33 920
215. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 33 495
216. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 11 33 454
217. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 15 33 447
218. Pourová Barbora ČYK 8 33 266
219. Drda David Delfín Jablonec 12 33 146
220. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 12 33 125
221. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 33 090
222. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 9 33 062
223. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 33 030
224. Sadílková Nela Delfín Jablonec 10 33 012
225. Hála Jan AYCK 10 32 908
226. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 32 574
227. Sedlák Štěpán JK Česká Lípa 12 32 489
228. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 7 32 444
229. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 12 32 177
230. Kolářová Terezie Orthodocks YC 9 32 081
231. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 31 875
232. Konopáč Daniel TJ Sokol Vrané II 23 31 813
233. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 31 757
234. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 9 31 651
235. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 11 31 524
236. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 31 491
237. Horváth Vojtěch ČYK 2 31 394
238. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 9 31 372
239. Lojková Karolína JK Černá v Pošumaví 15 31 357
240. Klíma Vojtěch ČYK 18 31 323
241. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 6 31 243
242. Štěpánský Adam Slávia Česká Skalice 5 31 050
243. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 10 30 888
244. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 9 30 783
245. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 3 30 418
246. Paigerová Vanda YC CERE 15 30 340
247. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 30 238
248. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 12 29 781
249. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 8 29 774
249. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 8 29 774
251. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 5 29 724
252. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 29 606
253. Deutscher Patrik JK Staré Splavy 5 29 530
254. Tomek Milan NOT FOR SAIL 3 29 430
255. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 11 29 296
256. Raška Marek ČWA 11 29 284
257. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 19 29 247
258. Ptáčník Matěj JK Staré Splavy 11 29 223
259. Dokoupilová Linda Jachtklub Brno 16 29 189
260. Konopík Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 12 29 066
261. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 11 29 041
262. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 5 28 965
263. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 8 28 726
264. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 9 28 638
265. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 11 28 547
266. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 9 28 415
267. Kupka Petr ČYK 3 28 299
268. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 5 28 163
269. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 3 27 861
270. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 8 27 714
271. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 27 702
272. Kala Roman YC Doksy 10 27 695
273. Sedláček Petr JK Prostějov 19 27 672
274. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 8 27 663
275. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 27 532
276. Štantejský Jan ALT RS 6 27 461
277. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 323
278. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 7 27 255
279. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 27 224
280. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 9 27 049
281. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 13 26 665
282. Jirounek Kamil YC CERE 2 26 654
283. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 12 26 592
284. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 7 26 434
285. Brabec Václav YC CERE 6 26 423
286. Horký Adam ČWA 4 26 165
287. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 9 26 089
288. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 25 780
289. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 16 25 639
290. Holubová Tereza ČYK 10 25 460
291. Olša Jiří LS Brno 5 25 348
292. Hartig Bartoloměj YC Doksy 16 25 053
293. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 3 24 902
294. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 11 24 800
295. Dokoupilová Beáta Jachtklub Brno 15 24 767
296. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 10 24 753
297. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 7 24 713
298. Stibůrková Eliška ČYK 15 24 660
299. Ostrý Dominik Olšovec Jedovnice 14 24 382
300. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 24 202
301. Jelínek Petr Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
301. Hackl Miroslav Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
303. Rašková Adéla ČWA 7 24 129
304. Ptáčník Ondřej JK Staré Splavy 10 24 068
305. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 6 24 064
306. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 9 23 828
307. Pavlík Jiří LS Brno 12 23 788
308. Medek Pavel VS Duchcov 16 23 728
309. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 7 23 689
310. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 17 23 465
311. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 23 389
312. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 23 314
313. Vašek Robin ČYK 3 23 198
313. Kovařík Jan ČYK 3 23 198
315. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 4 23 197
316. Motal Filip ČYK 17 23 137
317. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 23 114
318. Haltmarová Dominika YC SaS 2 23 048
319. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 3 23 032
320. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 12 22 882
321. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 22 851
322. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 10 22 790
323. Sehnal René YC SaS 5 22 396
324. Mrázová Sylvia ALT RS 10 22 349
325. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 22 325
326. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 7 22 171
327. Bobek Pavel YC RODOP 4 22 150
328. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 8 22 128
329. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 10 21 867
330. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 4 21 861
331. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 21 810
332. Klíma Ondřej YC Doksy 16 21 719
333. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 11 21 507
334. Přikryl Jeremiáš LS Kroměříž 9 21 286
335. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 21 118
336. Bělunková Tatiana YC Jezero Hlučín 15 21 019
337. Fanfrlová Eliška YC Jezero Hlučín 13 21 002
338. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 11 20 919
339. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 20 892
340. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 20 889
341. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 5 20 856
342. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado 6 20 641
343. Ronovský Jonáš ČYK 14 20 538
344. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 11 20 444
345. Kubů Jáchym YC Pardubice 9 20 440
346. Huk Vítězslav LS Brno 13 20 331
347. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 7 20 254
348. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 9 20 126
349. Ptáčková Tereza YC Velké Dářko 11 20 063
350. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 10 19 994
351. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 19 977
352. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 7 19 917
353. Kříž Jan SK Štětí 18 19 850
354. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 7 19 775
355. Hrabalová Veronika YC SaS 3 19 639
356. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 7 19 631
357. Bartoš Richard YC Lískovec 6 19 554
358. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 19 541
359. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 10 19 489
360. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 7 19 441
361. Čech Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 6 19 371
362. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 14 19 364
363. Otevřel Pavel LS Brno 12 19 299
364. Dítětová Tereza YC Neratovice 16 19 274
365. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 7 19 029
366. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 8 19 022
367. Mann Štěpán SK Tři Sestry YC 6 18 993
368. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
368. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
368. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 8 18 987
371. Šebková Kristýna LS Brno 8 18 976
372. Buřil Miloš ALT RS 9 18 920
373. Buchar Petr YC CERE 10 18 906
374. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 18 753
375. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 11 18 580
376. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 4 18 523
377. Buchtová Sarah LS Brno 15 18 497
378. Pelnář Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 18 298
379. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 10 18 282
380. Veselý Štěpán YC Pardubice 8 18 281
381. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 3 18 129
382. Schwarzová Markéta YC CERE 4 18 044
383. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 4 18 042
384. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 10 18 033
385. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 5 17 900
386. Flosmanová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 17 795
387. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 17 781
388. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 4 17 757
389. Prokýšek Petr Orthodocks YC 7 17 585
390. Bezděk David Jachtsport Brno 3 17 537
391. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 6 17 507
392. Dadák Lukáš LS Brno 11 17 466
393. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 17 423
394. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 5 17 096
395. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 3 16 980
396. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 17 16 842
397. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 7 16 631
398. Šindelka Jakub MYK 13 16 617
399. Suchomel Ondřej Spartak Modřany 7 16 586
400. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
400. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
400. Křížek David YC RODOP 1 16 557
403. Sláma Eduard YC Neratovice 2 16 522
404. Křenková Kristýna LS Brno 14 16 514
405. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 16 497
406. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 6 16 384
407. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 4 16 292
408. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 16 262
409. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 188
410. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 15 855
411. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 13 15 842
412. Zbořil Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 15 15 836
413. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 15 803
414. Klusáčková Radka LS Brno 10 15 745
415. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 15 735
416. Dudák Marek YC CERE 4 15 700
417. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 7 15 644
418. Labuda Ondřej LS Brno 6 15 558
419. Iljuchin Ilja ALT RS 5 15 538
420. Povolný Adam YC CERE 6 15 483
421. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 10 15 435
422. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 15 395
423. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
423. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
425. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 4 15 235
426. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 10 15 222
427. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 7 15 213
428. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 4 15 133
429. Bauer František YC CERE 4 15 131
430. Borkovec Bořek ČYK 12 15 124
431. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 3 15 114
432. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 15 082
433. Vácha Martin LS Brno 3 15 071
434. Krejza Filip ALT FB 3 15 070
435. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 13 15 055
436. Szmaragowski Daniel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
436. Szmaragowski Michaela YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
438. Košťálová Anna YC Pardubice 4 14 982
439. Kuklík Radek LS Brno 10 14 968
440. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 14 794
441. Motal Adam ČYK 16 14 783
442. Solař Petr ČYK 2 14 661
442. Veselý Vladislav ČYK 2 14 661
442. Kovařík Jan YC SaS 2 14 661
445. Synková Anna LS Brno 10 14 627
446. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 14 605
447. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 5 14 550
448. Pavlovský Josef LS Brno 4 14 515
449. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 14 391
450. Mašková Michaela Bohemia Poděbrady 5 14 305
451. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 3 14 274
452. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 12 14 233
453. Hálová Anna LS Kroměříž 10 14 185
454. Grecmanová Denisa YC RODOP 1 14 162
454. Mertlová Michaela YC Regent 1 14 162
456. Skřepek Šimon TJ Rapid Brno 8 14 114
457. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 3 14 078
458. Lederer Tomáš VS Duchcov 14 14 063
459. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 5 14 054
460. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 14 053
461. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 11 13 964
462. Diviš Lukáš TJ Rapid Brno 5 13 853
463. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 10 13 847
464. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 13 837
465. König Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 9 13 827
466. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 6 13 793
467. Peterka Miroslav ALT Melges 24 2 13 699
468. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 17 13 694
469. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 7 13 639
470. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 8 13 606
471. Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard ALT RS 4 13 587
472. Šercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 7 13 555
473. Pokorný Vojtěch ALT SF 5 13 461
474. Daněk Jan LS Brno 5 13 436
475. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 13 380
476. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 6 13 364
477. Flídr Jaromír TJ Lanškroun 8 13 350
478. Chalupníková Klára Jachtklub Brno 11 13 281
479. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 12 13 265
480. Procházková Tereza Bohemia Poděbrady 13 13 264
481. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 10 13 243
482. Němec František ALT Tornado 5 13 078
483. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 4 13 009
484. Majchrák Lukáš ALT RS 7 12 985
485. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 11 12 968
486. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 6 12 951
487. Hirnšal Pavel JK Česká Lípa 1 12 945
487. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 1 12 945
489. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 12 937
490. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 4 12 895
491. Motlíková Pavlína JK Cheb 13 12 853
492. Lojínová Alexandra Delfín Jablonec 11 12 839
493. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 12 834
494. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 3 12 808
495. Pfeiferová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 12 804
496. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 19 12 701
497. Pačanda Roman ČYK 13 12 630
498. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 5 12 581
499. Stibůrková Tereza ČYK 7 12 517
500. Lassig Jiří JK Staré Splavy 6 12 465
501. Michalčín Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 12 414
502. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 10 12 352
503. Bína Rudolf LS Brno 7 12 317
504. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 12 253
505. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 3 12 242
506. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 7 12 223
507. Záruba Adam YC CERE 8 12 202
508. Čeřovský Jakub JK Česká Lípa 5 12 197
509. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 2 12 141
510. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 5 12 125
511. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 6 12 078
512. Vašík Roman LS Brno 8 12 072
513. Parchomenko Ondřej YC Nechranice 6 12 050
514. Hanka Vojtěch ČYK 11 12 037
515. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 9 11 928
516. Kuthan Jiří YC Lískovec 3 11 832
517. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 8 11 823
518. Novák Vojtěch YC Doksy 15 11 763
519. Kittler Jan LS Brno 2 11 754
520. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 7 11 752
521. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 11 744
522. Schořálek Libor YC Kladno 4 11 714
523. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 14 11 658
524. Hála Jan YC Kladno 5 11 644
525. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 556
526. Zidková Nadine ČWA 11 11 543
527. Vaculka Zbyněk LS Brno 7 11 528
528. Dvořáková Nela YC Neratovice 11 11 439
529. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 436
530. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 7 11 240
531. Vaculka Patrik LS Brno 4 11 207
532. Dvořák Pavel TJ Sokol Vrané II 10 11 196
533. Kališová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 3 11 158
534. Baran Miroslav LS Brno 4 11 149
535. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
535. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
537. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 8 11 110
538. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 2 11 075
539. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
539. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
541. Novák David YC CERE 11 11 022
542. Marečková Renata Jachtklub Brno 8 10 995
543. Lokajíčková Kateřina ČYK 13 10 955
544. Motl Luboš YC CERE 3 10 871
544. Martinkovičová Monika YC CERE 3 10 871
546. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 8 10 865
547. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
547. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
547. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
550. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
550. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
552. Křenek Miloš LS Brno 9 10 766
552. Brhelová Iva ČYK 12 10 766
554. Wagner David TJ Rapid Brno 5 10 759
555. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 2 10 750
556. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 2 10 741
557. Burda František JK Česká Lípa 16 10 717
558. Hanák Jakub Sokol Tovačov 9 10 713
559. Jenčík Petr ALT RS 6 10 700
560. Vítovec Dan YC CERE 4 10 590
561. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 4 10 585
561. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
561. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
564. Říčan Jaroslav SK Štětí 2 10 559
565. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 1 10 550
566. Mačát Matyáš YC Velké Dářko 5 10 535
567. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 10 512
568. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 10 499
569. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
569. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
571. Dvořák Jan YC CERE 8 10 438
572. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 11 10 367
573. Podrábská Adéla SK Štětí 12 10 317
574. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 8 10 309
575. Smetana Radek Truc JK Plzeň 4 10 229
575. Škoda Jan Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
575. Marek Tomáš Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
578. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 224
579. Kubeš Fedor LS Brno 3 10 201
580. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 10 116
581. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 10 10 108
582. Kvašnovský Michael ČWA 1 10 104
583. Ďásek František JK Cheb 8 10 102
584. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
584. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
584. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
584. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
584. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
584. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
584. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
591. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 8 10 083
592. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 4 9 981
593. Muzikář David Jachtklub Brno 4 9 977
594. Skála Petr ALT SF 6 9 966
595. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 9 9 932
596. Budín Aleš YC CERE 2 9 923
597. Beneš Petr YK Jestřábí 4 9 911
598. Šamšulová Tereza YC CERE 3 9 848
599. Zárubová Michaela YC RODOP 2 9 842
600. Sosnovec Josef TJ Sokol Vrané II 9 9 821
601. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 3 9 780
602. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 9 737
602. Valenta Jan YC CERE 5 9 737
604. Soukal ml. Miroslav YC Neratovice 1 9 720
605. Dymák Matyáš YC Vysoké Mýto 5 9 690
606. Daněk Tomáš LS Brno 9 9 668
607. Juha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 9 579
608. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 3 9 528
609. Štafa Patrick MYK 9 9 368
610. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 6 9 336
611. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 1 9 332
611. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
611. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
611. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
611. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
611. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
617. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 3 9 317
618. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 2 9 289
619. Bělehrad Pavel LS Brno 2 9 288
620. Dvořák Jiří TJ Sokol Vrané II 12 9 271
621. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 232
622. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 14 9 210
623. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 6 9 208
624. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 3 9 189
625. Skála David ALT SF 4 9 169
626. Lojková Petra JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
626. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
628. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 8 9 151
629. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 11 9 131
630. Šeliga Teodor TJ Rapid Brno 8 9 113
631. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 4 9 109
632. Komendová Kateřina TJ Rapid Brno 6 9 079
633. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 062
634. Pačanda David ČYK 13 8 978
635. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 8 8 906
636. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 3 8 900
637. Altmann Tomáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 8 872
638. Pour Jan Orthodocks YC 6 8 836
639. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 8 808
640. Černý Matěj JK Cheb 4 8 792
641. Žlabová Markéta ČWA 4 8 724
642. Kazey Konstantin ALT RS 2 8 610
643. Krob Michal YC Kladno 5 8 570
644. Rezek Richard JK Cheb 10 8 554
645. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 8 532
646. Pešková Adéla LS Brno 10 8 460
647. Dokoupilová Markéta ALT Vaurien 2 8 428
648. Knetig Jindřich LS Brno 2 8 414
648. Baran Maroš LS Brno 2 8 414
648. Horáček Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 8 414
651. Hanáková Marcela Sokol Tovačov 1 8 261
652. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 6 8 245
653. Beerová Anežka SK Štětí 12 8 223
654. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 8 217
655. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
656. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 5 8 164
657. Kučerová Michaela TJ Lanškroun 8 8 112
658. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 5 8 107
659. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 079
660. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 6 8 018
661. Novák Adam YC Doksy 15 7 994
662. Muzikář Josef YC CERE 1 7 983
662. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
662. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
662. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
662. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
662. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
662. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
662. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
662. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
671. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 7 980
672. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 7 975
673. Mahor Martin YK Jestřábí 3 7 971
674. Hatle Maria Stella ČYK 6 7 953
675. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 3 7 950
676. Samcová Klára TJ Rapid Brno 6 7 904
677. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
677. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
679. Baudyšová Klára Bohemia Poděbrady 8 7 886
680. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 11 7 883
681. Hakl David LS Brno 3 7 880
682. Povolný Adam JK Staré Splavy 8 7 861
683. Kiszka Samuel YC Pardubice 5 7 857
684. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 4 7 844
685. Neckařová Martina TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 830
686. Šmídmajer Lukáš LS Brno 12 7 813
686. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 15 7 813
688. Fröhlich Lukáš ALT Tornado 4 7 757
689. Srb Dušan Delfín Jablonec 3 7 743
690. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 3 7 742
691. Kašpar Antonín YC RODOP 1 7 707
691. Bezdíček Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 1 7 707
693. Mika Radek YC SaS 7 7 698
694. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 6 7 637
695. Staniek Štěpán Orthodocks YC 2 7 636
696. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 7 609
697. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 13 7 571
697. Bříza Petr YC Pardubice 8 7 571
699. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 9 7 561
700. Hrubý Lukáš Jachtklub Brno 8 7 549
701. Myslík Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 7 531
702. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 3 7 522
703. Najvárek Ondřej ČYK 8 7 491
704. Mazgaj Robert ALT RS 4 7 443
705. Svoboda ml. Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 3 7 410
706. Fantová Kateřina LS Brno 5 7 404
707. Košatová Lucie ALT RS 4 7 399
708. Chlumský Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 9 7 392
709. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 2 7 384
710. Veselá Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 8 7 359
711. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 5 7 341
712. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 15 7 313
713. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 4 7 241
714. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 1 7 219
714. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
714. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 2 7 219
717. Šára Marek Bohemia Poděbrady 9 7 210
718. Žůrek Pavel Orthodocks YC 5 7 196
719. Valenová Klára JK Olomouc 6 7 152
720. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 5 7 101
721. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 014
722. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 005
723. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 9 7 002
724. Hejnová Karolína Baník Ostrava 8 6 987
725. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 4 6 986
726. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 6 972
727. Boháček David Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
727. Peterková Lucie Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
729. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 1 6 937
729. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 1 6 937
729. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 1 6 937
729. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
729. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
734. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 5 6 911
735. Hálová Anna AYCK 3 6 897
736. Koláčková Jasmína LS Brno 4 6 860
736. Křiváková Magdalena LS Brno 4 6 860
738. Kovačková Barbora ČYK 9 6 851
739. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 8 6 841
740. Čech Petr ČWA 2 6 837
741. Bendová Emma JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 6 786
742. Maruš Max YC Písek 8 6 768
743. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 6 684
744. Řezníková Michaela YC CERE 7 6 643
745. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
745. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
745. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
745. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
749. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 6 581
750. Havelka Daniel JK Plzeň 2 6 561
751. Szmaragowski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 531
752. Jurečka Matěj Císařská louka 9 6 516
753. Vaníček Michal LS Brno 1 6 484
753. Hrabálek Michal LS Brno 1 6 484
753. Voráč Pavel LS Brno 1 6 484
753. Štemberk Petr LS Brno 1 6 484
753. Křížek Pavel LS Brno 1 6 484
758. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
758. Fikáček Albert Newton YC 1 6 416
758. Němeček Jiří Newton YC 1 6 416
758. Flek Adam Newton YC 1 6 416
758. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
763. Beneš Marián Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
763. Kroupa Rostislav Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
765. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 5 6 403
766. Neužil Pavel SK Štětí 4 6 394
766. Rada Filip SK Štětí 4 6 394
768. Sadílek Pavel Delfín Jablonec 4 6 380
769. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 4 6 367
769. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 6 367
771. Nevelöš Jan SK Štětí 2 6 319
772. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 6 307
773. Šulc David YC Nechranice 4 6 255
773. Skořepa Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 6 255
775. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 5 6 207
776. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 9 6 177
777. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 3 6 173
778. Šebek Martin LS Brno 1 6 154
779. Valík Jiří YCR Roudnice 7 6 144
780. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 6 6 137
781. Pišťáček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 13 6 034
782. Sobotka Jakub ALT Cat Open 1 5 987
783. Lejčarová Klára ALT RS 2 5 918
784. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 903
785. Prax Jakub LS Brno 6 5 864
786. Zbořil Matyáš JK Staré Splavy 8 5 855
787. Hatle Marie Stella ČYK 3 5 823
788. Teplý Jakub YC CERE 11 5 811
789. Motlík Ondřej JK Cheb 6 5 804
790. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 2 5 768
791. Borčická Lucie LS Brno 5 5 763
792. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 6 5 757
793. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 4 5 729
794. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
794. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 5 720
794. Cígler Jaromír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
794. Spousta Petr LS Brno 1 5 720
798. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
798. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
800. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 4 5 688
801. Beneš Pavel TJ Sokol Vrané II 8 5 678
802. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 1 5 635
803. Štursová Pavla YC Nelahozeves 7 5 633
804. Konupčík Michal SK Halza 1 5 600
804. Třeštík Patrik SK Halza 1 5 600
804. Červinka Vít SK Halza 1 5 600
804. Filip Martin SK Halza 1 5 600
804. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 1 5 600
804. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 1 5 600
804. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
804. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
812. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 5 558
813. Buřil Adam ČYK 2 5 488
814. Krejčiřík Daniel LS Brno 9 5 481
815. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 2 5 472
816. Dvořák Radim YC Kladno 5 5 460
817. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 454
818. Svobodová Sára YC Lískovec 3 5 451
819. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
819. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
821. Szmaragowski David YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 327
822. Zelinka Jiří YC CERE 1 5 321
822. Kaprálová Libuše YC SaS 1 5 321
822. Zelinková Alena YC CERE 1 5 321
822. Polanský Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
822. Staněk Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
827. Nalezenec Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 307
828. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 4 5 301
829. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 5 5 284
829. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 5 284
831. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 235
832. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 6 5 218
833. Holub Adam Jachtklub Brno 7 5 217
834. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
834. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
836. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 6 5 189
837. Kučera Lukáš SK Tři Sestry YC 1 5 161
838. Kocman Miroslav YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 136
839. Doleček Roman YC Kladno 1 5 106
839. Drozen Milan YC Kladno 1 5 106
839. Narelik Maxim YC Kladno 1 5 106
842. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 5 089
843. Adamcová Jiřina LS Brno 5 5 050
844. Sluka Zdeněk ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
844. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
846. Trousílek Jan Petr ČYK 3 5 045
847. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 5 5 043
847. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 043
849. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 5 027
850. Kováč Richard JK Prostějov 5 4 980
851. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
851. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
853. Neuvirtová Natálie YC CERE 2 4 950
854. Procházka Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 4 4 930
855. Baran Miroslav LS Brno 1 4 921
856. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 6 4 906
857. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 4 4 904
858. Navrátilová Helena Jachtklub Brno 5 4 830
859. Guryča Jan YC CERE 1 4 824
859. Ptašnik Jáchym ALT Formula 20T 1 4 824
861. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 779
862. Buchta Jan ALT FB 5 4 763
863. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 3 4 749
864. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 4 747
865. Vašík Martin LS Brno 4 4 726
866. Buchtová Agnes LS Brno 12 4 725
867. Berg Petr VS Duchcov 6 4 706
868. Regetskiy Artem VS Duchcov 10 4 647
869. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 4 628
870. Hlavsa Vilém YC Krnov 5 4 599
871. Vymazalová Agáta LS Brno 7 4 585
872. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
872. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
872. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
872. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
872. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
877. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 1 4 515
878. Hušek Matěj Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 443
879. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 429
880. Burger Leon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 4 424
881. Vymazalová Karolína LS Brno 6 4 405
882. Novák Matěj YC Jezero Hlučín 7 4 391
883. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 5 4 380
884. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
884. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
884. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
884. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
884. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
884. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
890. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
890. Holý Zdeněk JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 4 367
892. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 4 340
892. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 3 4 340
894. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 302
895. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 2 4 286
896. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 1 4 188
897. Formánek Patrik Jachtklub Brno 5 4 174
898. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 3 4 171
899. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 4 166
900. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 6 4 151
901. Hušková Lia Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 140
902. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 6 4 136
903. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 3 4 130
904. Čoupek Ondřej LS Brno 6 4 115
905. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 114
906. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 084
907. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 071
908. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 3 4 068
909. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
909. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
909. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
909. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
909. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
909. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
915. Pospíšil Martin LS Brno 1 4 047
915. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
915. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
915. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
915. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
915. Peterková Nikol Bohemia Poděbrady 1 4 047
921. Janča Jean-Baptiste LS Brno 3 4 046
922. Žižková Hana YC Neratovice 1 4 021
923. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 4 016
924. Kmetík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 4 015
925. Skála František ČYK 6 4 014
926. Čermák Josef Bohemia Poděbrady 8 3 999
927. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 3 979
928. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 3 968
929. Plotěný Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
929. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
931. Pavel Aleš YC CERE 6 3 898
932. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 4 3 849
933. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 842
934. Blažek Martin YC CERE 5 3 835
934. Blažek Marek YC CERE 5 3 835
936. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
936. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
938. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 4 3 807
939. Richterová Ludmila TJ Rapid Brno 3 3 788
940. Bělík Jan JK Sokolov 4 3 786
941. Schwanzer Albert LS Brno 4 3 783
942. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 777
943. Hýžová Helena Jachtklub Brno 2 3 770
944. Pavlovská Alexandra Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
944. Šmídová Pavla Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
944. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
944. Kozelská Markéta Jachtklub Brno 4 3 759
948. Veselá Ema YC Vysoké Mýto 3 3 751
949. Pečková Markéta YC Nelahozeves 5 3 747
950. Juha Roman Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 715
951. Kadlec Aleš Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
951. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
953. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 3 694
954. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
954. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
956. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 6 3 685
957. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 4 3 672
958. Peterka Tomáš ČYK 5 3 656
959. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 9 3 618
960. Pelar David LS Kroměříž 1 3 607
960. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
960. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
960. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
960. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
960. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
960. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
960. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
968. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
968. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
970. Hála Jakub LS Kroměříž 6 3 594
971. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 3 3 592
972. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
972. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
972. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
972. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
972. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
972. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
972. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
979. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
979. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
981. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
981. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
981. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
981. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
981. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
981. Wicherková Tereza Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 493
987. Žák Michal LS Brno 4 3 432
988. Štolbová Ela ČYK 6 3 403
989. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 3 388
990. Potecký Pavel Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
990. Grecmannová Denisa Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
990. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
990. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
994. Klíma Jáchym ČYK 6 3 362
995. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 3 3 357
996. Seidl Šimon LS Brno 1 3 325
996. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 3 325
996. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 3 325
996. Vyhnálek Rostislav YC CERE 1 3 325
996. Očenašová Nikola Orthodocks YC 1 3 325
1001. Štengl Michal YC Doksy 2 3 306
1002. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 3 283
1002. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1002. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1002. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1002. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1007. Hanák Vladimír Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 261
1008. Ptáčková Markéta YC Velké Dářko 8 3 222
1008. Pešek Lukáš Spartak Modřany 1 3 222
1010. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 4 3 214
1010. Bulíř Martin YC SaS 4 3 214
1012. Šára Jan YC Neratovice 1 3 200
1013. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1013. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1015. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 4 3 182
1016. Krejčiřík Jan LS Brno 4 3 157
1017. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 2 3 116
1018. Blatecký Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 3 087
1019. Manič Petr Chemička Ústí 3 3 083
1020. Šušková Julie YC Jezero Hlučín 4 3 068
1021. Hanzl Jáchym Slavoj Litoměřice 8 3 040
1022. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 4 3 036
1023. Beringer Jan YC Písek 8 3 028
1024. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 004
1025. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 003
1026. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 3 2 984
1027. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 2 971
1028. Petrák Jan ALT Tornado 1 2 966
1028. Marek František ALT Tornado 1 2 966
1030. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 2 951
1030. Procházková Petra ASK Lovosice 1 2 951
1032. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1032. Cvach Radek Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1032. Cvach Pavel Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1035. Pavlovská Alexandra LS Brno 5 2 885
1036. Bulušek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 877
1037. Friedl Jakub YC CERE 8 2 875
1038. Janáček Vojtěch LS Brno 3 2 874
1039. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1039. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1039. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1039. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1039. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1039. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1039. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1046. Bočková Simona ALT RS 2 2 869
1047. Balák Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 2 868
1048. Červín Jiří Chemička Ústí 5 2 860
1048. Holoubková Jaroslava JK Litoměřice 5 2 860
1050. Žižkovský Nikita YC CERE 7 2 853
1051. Zíta Tomáš Císařská louka 5 2 834
1052. Hanzl Vincent Slavoj Litoměřice 6 2 832
1053. Mašková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 831
1054. Jelínek Stanislav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 814
1054. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Maňáková Linda LS Brno 1 2 814
1054. Střítecký Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Procházka František Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1054. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1069. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 2 810
1070. Hadašová Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 809
1071. Bačík Martin YC CERE 1 2 804
1071. Černošek Ivan LS Brno 1 2 804
1071. Melichar Daniel LS Brno 1 2 804
1071. Hrabálek Jakub LS Brno 1 2 804
1071. Nevřiva Václav LS Brno 1 2 804
1076. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1076. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1078. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 772
1079. Vojáčková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vrané II 7 2 747
1080. Filip Miroslav LS Brno 3 2 745
1081. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 2 2 732
1082. Bartoň Jiří YC CERE 2 2 722
1083. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 1 2 711
1083. Král Karel JK Sokolov 2 2 711
1085. Szmaragovski David YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 693
1086. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 5 2 691
1087. Šušková Marie YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 667
1088. Hajn Ladislav SK Štětí 1 2 642
1089. Josefi Rafael Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 2 637
1089. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 1 2 637
1091. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 596
1092. Kubů Alvin YC Pardubice 3 2 593
1093. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 587
1094. Hošek Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb 7 2 571
1095. Trusíková Hana LS Brno 4 2 569
1096. Kováč Vladimír JK Prostějov 5 2 563
1097. Proček Matěj LS Brno 3 2 541
1098. Hošek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 531
1099. Licek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 512
1099. De Roeck Joffrey LS Brno 3 2 512
1101. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 2 487
1102. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 3 2 466
1103. Ach-Hübner Otakar LS Brno 3 2 460
1104. Koupil Jiří Chemička Ústí 4 2 459
1105. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1105. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1105. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1105. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1105. Koláčný Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1105. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1111. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 2 2 429
1112. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1112. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1112. Rudovský Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1112. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1112. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1117. Krejčiříková Karolína LS Brno 5 2 392
1118. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 391
1119. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 1 2 375
1120. Valík David YCR Roudnice 2 2 372
1121. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1121. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1123. Sadílek Viktor JK Staré Splavy 1 2 312
1124. Kocman Zdeněk ČWA 1 2 306
1125. Čepová Klára YC Krnov 4 2 293
1126. Cihelka Petr JK ČZU 2 2 285
1127. Říhová Jana Sokol Palkovice 1 2 260
1127. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1127. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1130. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 2 2 259
1131. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1131. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1143. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 230
1144. Hartl Radim LS Brno 5 2 222
1145. Löwitová Barbora Císařská louka 3 2 210
1146. Kubů Blahoslav YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 209
1147. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 2 179
1148. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 3 2 178
1149. Petrunčíková Kateřina YC CERE 1 2 162
1149. Boček Michal ALT RS 1 2 162
1151. Kotrč Jan Orthodocks YC 2 2 161
1152. Baštářová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 138
1152. Čížková Barbora YC Velké Dářko 3 2 138
1154. Frélichová Lucie YC CERE 1 2 136
1155. Uher Ondřej ALT Formula 20T 1 2 121
1156. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1156. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1156. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1156. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1156. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1161. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 2 2 107
1162. Mravináč Petr YC Kladno 4 2 083
1163. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 1 2 081
1163. Sitař Robin ALT RS 1 2 081
1165. Zemánek Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 079
1166. Dymáková Liliana YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 078
1167. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 1 2 064
1168. Devera Tomáš SK Štětí 2 2 062
1168. Ročejdl Marek SK Štětí 2 2 062
1170. Šušková Veronika YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 047
1171. Hála Jakub AYCK 2 2 033
1172. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1172. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1174. Sivý st. Josef Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
1174. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
1176. Kölbl Josef ALT Tornado 1 2 015
1176. Matas Milan ALT Cat Open 1 2 015
1178. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 008
1179. Gugalov Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 004
1180. Vastl Ladislav ALT Tornado 3 2 001
1181. Havlová Veronika YC CERE 1 1 999
1182. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 998
1183. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 988
1184. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 1 984
1185. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 6 1 962
1186. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 2 1 949
1187. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1187. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1187. Pršala Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 940
1190. Winkler Adam JK Toušeň 1 1 935
1191. Šiknerová Adriana YC CERE 3 1 930
1192. Kovařík Robert TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 912
1193. Turba Marek LS Brno 3 1 909
1194. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 4 1 905
1195. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 902
1196. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 892
1197. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 1 878
1198. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 4 1 873
1199. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 2 1 865
1200. Čeřovský Jonáš JK Česká Lípa 6 1 851
1201. Toth Martin ČWA 4 1 841
1202. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 4 1 838
1203. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 1 828
1204. Novotný Adam YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 826
1205. Dohnal David Delfín Jablonec 1 1 825
1206. Valenová Adéla JK Olomouc 4 1 824
1207. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 3 1 813
1207. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 3 1 813
1209. Chamradová Eva YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 802
1210. Koubovský Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Koubovský Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Hikl Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Hikl Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Koblížek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Koblížek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Rasovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1210. Rasovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1220. Veit Martin ALT FB 2 1 791
1220. Zoubek Ivo LS Brno 1 1 791
1220. Unruh Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1220. Horký Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1220. Kutálek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1220. Horáček Jiří YC CERE 1 1 791
1226. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1226. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1226. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1226. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1230. Kaláb Josef VS Duchcov 6 1 769
1231. Pavlovský Marek LS Brno 4 1 752
1232. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 1 1 734
1232. Rolík Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 734
1232. Rolík Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 734
1232. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 1 1 734
1236. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Gončár Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Gončár Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Satková Ivana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1236. Pavlíková Helena LS Brno 1 1 730
1236. Čáp Jiří ČYK 1 1 730
1251. Šmídl Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1251. Vorel Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1251. Smrčka Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1251. Novák Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1251. Záhorský Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1251. Olmr Matyáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1257. Hykrdová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 704
1258. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 2 1 700
1259. Lédl Tomáš JK Plzeň 7 1 687
1260. Hájek Ladislav YCR Roudnice 4 1 686
1261. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 1 685
1262. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 3 1 681
1263. Všetečka Ladislav LS Brno 2 1 663
1264. Smola Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 647
1264. Smola Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 647
1266. Slíva Matěj ČWA 3 1 629
1267. Hanka Vilém ČYK 3 1 621
1268. Žemlička Pavel TJ Sokol Vrané II 5 1 614
1269. Grabarczyk Darek LS Brno 5 1 612
1270. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 611
1271. Mikuláštík Pavel LS Brno 5 1 610
1272. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 1 1 608
1273. Dostál Radek YC SaS 2 1 601
1274. Holčák Michal Slavoj Litoměřice 6 1 598
1275. Drenčková Nikola JK Cheb 2 1 582
1275. Jelínek Petr LS Brno 1 1 582
1277. Šercl Miroslav ml. Delfín Jablonec 1 1 572
1278. Málek Mateo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 552
1278. Málek Mateo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 552
1280. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 550
1281. Kotek Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 530
1282. Wittelbach Červená Monika Anna LS Brno 4 1 528
1283. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 2 1 519
1284. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 2 1 515
1285. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 3 1 507
1286. Hlaváček Milan VS Duchcov 2 1 498
1287. Jost Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1287. Ružička Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1287. Kubínek Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1287. Vosyka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1287. Kantůrek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1292. Riedel Oto VS Duchcov 4 1 485
1292. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 4 1 485
1294. Kuřák Michal Delfín Jablonec 3 1 454
1294. Kuřák Štěpán Delfín Jablonec 3 1 454
1296. Zemanová Nicole ČWA 1 1 449
1297. Martan Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 437
1298. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 426
1298. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 426
1300. Lubasová Pavlína Delfín Jablonec 3 1 418
1301. Pačanda David Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 414
1301. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 414
1303. Zapadlo Štěpán JK Olomouc 1 1 406
1303. Výška Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 1 1 406
1305. Neumann Jakub TJ Sokol Vrané II 7 1 402
1306. Šercl ml. Jaroslav Delfín Jablonec 1 1 385
1306. Krejčí Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1306. Balažič Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1306. Hvězda Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1306. Mahovský Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1306. Čápová Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1306. Klabal Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1306. Svoboda Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1306. Laichman Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1315. Švec Ladislav ČWA 2 1 381
1316. Rohovský Martin LS Brno 1 1 380
1317. Gvenetadze Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 378
1318. Myslík Matyáš YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 1 377
1319. Haselmannová Mirka YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 376
1320. Drašnar ing. Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 372
1320. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 372
1322. Tománková Lucie Jachting Hlučín 2 1 351
1323. Buráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 317
1323. Buráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 317
1325. Vitouch Jan LS Brno 2 1 313
1326. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 4 1 311
1327. Kliková Linda Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 299
1327. Klabouch Jakub Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 299
1329. Čoupek Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 296
1329. Čoupek Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 296
1331. Kristan Josef YC CERE 3 1 294
1332. Beroun Daniel Jachtklub Brno 3 1 282
1333. Beneš Filip TJ Sokol Vrané II 2 1 281
1334. Proček Vojtěch LS Brno 2 1 275
1335. Karas Filip Jachtklub Brno 3 1 267
1336. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 1 1 261
1336. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 1 1 261
1336. Horyna Otakar Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 261
1336. Horynová Jitka Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 261
1336. Žíla Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 1 261
1341. Sedláček Michal JK Plzeň 2 1 233
1342. Marek David YC CERE 2 1 225
1343. Steiner Jaroslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 220
1344. Mannel Luboš TJ Lanškroun 1 1 212
1344. Burianová Jitka YC CERE 1 1 212
1344. Mužík Martin YC CERE 1 1 212
1344. Janda Jakub YC CERE 1 1 212
1344. Filinger Marek YC CERE 1 1 212
1344. Smolař Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Rozlivka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Rozlivková Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Smolař Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Rozlivková Johana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Beníšková Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Hanková Zuzana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1344. Smolařová Barbora Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1359. Ročková Alena YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1359. Cibulka Pavel JK Plzeň 1 1 206
1361. Ondřichová Anna YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 195
1362. Szmaragovski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 2 1 190
1363. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 2 1 187
1364. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1364. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1364. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1364. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1368. Krejčíková Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1368. Krejčíková Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1368. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1368. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1368. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1368. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1368. Bernáthová Pavlína TJ STAR Praha 1 1 176
1375. Dymák Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 164
1376. Městka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1 1 156
1376. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 156
1376. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 156
1376. Kuřil Jan Baník Ostrava 2 1 156
1380. Jeřábek Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 153
1380. Jeřábek Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 153
1382. Procházka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1382. Procházka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1382. Hlávková Alena Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1382. Hlávková Alena Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1382. Novotný Alexandr YC Krnov 2 1 142
1387. Outratová Anna YC CERE 4 1 140
1388. Cizler Radek YC CERE 3 1 130
1389. Blechová Markéta YC CERE 2 1 123
1390. Šachl Zděnek VS Duchcov 1 1 122
1390. Proček Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 122
1390. Proček Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 122
1393. El Yaagoubi Martina YC CERE 3 1 120
1393. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 120
1395. Korba Martin JK Olomouc 2 1 115
1396. Zita Tomáš ČYK 1 1 113
1396. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 1 1 113
1396. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 1 1 113
1399. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 1 101
1400. Růžička Marcel Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 077
1401. Marek Filip TJ Rapid Brno 1 1 074
1402. Mitická Kateřina Spartak Modřany 3 1 057
1403. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 1 1 046
1404. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 1 1 039
1405. Bálek Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 1 032
1406. Loužek Štěpán JK Plzeň 2 1 029
1407. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 2 1 028
1408. Peroutková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Peroutková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Mihóková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Mihóková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Zoubková Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Zoubková Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Horánská Magdaléna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1408. Princová Lea LS Brno 1 1 027
1420. Horynová Alexandra Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 025
1421. Šimánek Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 011
1422. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 1 010
1422. Grabarczyková Anna LS Brno 2 1 010
1424. Dymák Jonáš YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 006
1425. Lubasová Tereza Delfín Jablonec 3 1 002
1425. Lubas Pavel Delfín Jablonec 3 1 002
1427. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 997
1427. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 997
1427. Kizeková Patricie Jednoráz.licence 1 997
1427. Kizeková Patricie Jednoráz.licence 1 997
1431. Stříž Matyáš YC Krnov 2 980
1431. Krejčíková Klára YC CERE 2 980
1433. Myšková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 2 976
1434. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 972
1434. Mušálek Pavel YC Kozmice 3 972
1434. Seidl Lev Jednoráz.licence 1 972
1434. Seidl Lev Jednoráz.licence 1 972
1438. Fialkin Viktor YC CERE 2 968
1438. Palicunin Michal YC CERE 2 968
1440. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 953
1441. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 1 950
1441. Fiala Eduard Spolek Vodník 1 950
1443. Balada Michal FD Club UO 2 939
1444. Guryča Daniel YC CERE 1 925
1445. Valeš Jáchym YC CERE 2 923
1445. Moravcová Jana YC Vysoké Mýto 4 923
1447. Vobořil Petr Karel Delfín Jablonec 2 922
1448. Semler Jan TJ Lanškroun 1 920
1449. Kmentík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 919
1450. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 1 915
1451. Valdhansová Eliška Slavoj Litoměřice 4 909
1452. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 904
1452. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 904
1452. Svoboda Martin YC Pardubice 1 904
1455. Sládková Veronika Slavoj Hluboká 2 901
1455. Stříž Tobiáš YC Krnov 2 901
1457. Sieberová Monika Bohemia Poděbrady 2 883
1458. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 3 881
1459. Žáková Věra LS Brno 1 879
1460. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 2 870
1461. Navrátil Václav Jachtklub Brno 2 857
1462. Vitoňová Kristýna Jednoráz.licence 1 841
1463. Šindelář Jan JK Plzeň 1 831
1463. Valík Martin YCR Roudnice 1 831
1463. Voženílek Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 1 831
1466. Cenek Miroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 826
1467. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 1 817
1468. Dufek Martin LS Brno 1 814
1468. Žák Marek LS Brno 1 814
1470. Friess Kryštof YC Písek 2 812
1471. Krč Lukáš JK Prostějov 4 811
1472. Ježíková Kristýna JK Olomouc 1 804
1472. Kraml Miroslav YC Písek 1 804
1472. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 1 804
1472. Cotte Pamela YC CERE 2 804
1472. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 1 804
1472. Libor Dlabač JK Klatovy 1 804
1478. Hajný Jiří Baník Most 1 800
1478. Duda Tomáš YC CERE 1 800
1480. Vallová Anna LS Brno 1 789
1481. Sedláček Petr JK Plzeň 2 788
1482. Voříšek Filip Delfín Jablonec 1 777
1483. Klabouch Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 2 774
1484. Kuřilová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 756
1485. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 1 753
1486. Slabá Monika Chemička Ústí 3 751
1486. Slabý Oldřich Chemička Ústí 3 751
1488. Dítětová Kornelie Bohemia Poděbrady 1 741
1488. Svoboda Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1 741
1490. Volena Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 2 729
1490. Binko Jan JK Plzeň 2 729
1490. Hlavsová Sofie YC Krnov 3 729
1493. Moučka Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 2 720
1494. Vymazal Oldřich LS Brno 1 707
1494. Vinkler Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 707
1494. Vavřinec Ondřej YC Vysoké Mýto 1 707
1494. Rott Petr JK Plzeň 1 707
1494. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 707
1494. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 707
1494. Čermák Josef YC Neratovice 1 707
1494. Smolíková Lenka YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 707
1494. Borkovcová Barbora Fulcrum 1 707
1494. Jedlička Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Čihák Vratislav Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Vorel Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Vorel Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Pokorný Petr ALT SF 1 707
1494. Boček Roman ALT RS 1 707
1494. Dostál Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Bezdíček Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Kepák Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Hlavačka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Vrchotová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Václavík Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Zona Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1494. Pavlák Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1526. Bartoš Pavel JK Královská 1 703
1527. David František Jednoráz.licence 2 690
1527. David František Jednoráz.licence 2 690
1529. Brančík Adam YC Krnov 2 679
1529. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 2 679
1531. Jahoda Štěpán Jachtklub Brno 2 675
1532. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 672
1533. Pitel Šimon JK Sokolov 2 667
1534. Pivnička jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1534. Pivnička jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1534. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1534. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1534. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1534. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1534. Nosek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1534. Nosek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1542. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 650
1543. Hlízová Rozálie Slavoj Hluboká 2 649
1544. Plzenská Jana TJ Sokol Vrané II 2 646
1545. Melika Jan YC CERE 1 645
1545. Pitelová Ema JK Sokolov 1 645
1547. Škoda Jan ČYK 2 629
1548. Marek David YC CERE 1 628
1548. Helis Jan Slavoj Litoměřice 2 628
1550. Popper Šimon YC Doksy 3 627
1551. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 625
1552. Malý Zdeněk jn JK Královská 1 624
1553. Mitická Michaela Spartak Modřany 3 622
1553. Kutálek Lubomír YC Krnov 2 622
1555. Kroupa Ladislav Sokol Palkovice 1 609
1555. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 1 609
1555. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 609
1555. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 609
1555. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 2 609
1560. Krejčiřík Šimon LS Brno 2 600
1561. Čechura Ladislav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 595
1561. Merbs Michal YC CERE 1 595
1563. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 1 594
1563. Slíva Jakub LS Kroměříž 1 594
1563. Nodin Tessler Oliver Jednoráz.licence 1 594
1563. Nodin Tessler Oliver Jednoráz.licence 1 594
1567. Hájek Adam YC CERE 1 587
1567. Mareš Michael YC Pardubice 1 587
1569. Skála Kryštof VS Duchcov 2 581
1570. Horký Jan jun. ČYK 1 578
1570. Horký Jan sen. ČYK 1 578
1570. Hájek Ivo JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 578
1570. Pavka Tomáš YC Znojmo 3 578
1574. Hájková Kateřina YC CERE 3 576
1575. Myška Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2 572
1576. Rejdová Berenika Slavoj Hluboká 2 570
1577. Frouz Jan YC CERE 1 557
1578. Karbusický Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1 554
1578. Šmol ing. Robert YC Doksy 1 554
1578. Novák Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1578. Novák Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1578. Kovařík Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1578. Kovařík Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1578. Lejhanec Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1578. Lejhanec Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1586. Fiala Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 553
1586. Fiala Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 553
1588. Jára Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 2 548
1589. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 1 541
1590. Ščerba David YC Krnov 2 527
1591. Čeněk Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 2 525
1592. Šebesta Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 524
1592. Šebesta Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 524
1594. Štěpánková Kristýna Delfín Jablonec 3 522
1595. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 1 521
1595. Jankulová Natali Slavoj Hluboká 2 521
1595. Kliková Vanda Slavoj Hluboká 2 521
1595. Svoboda Oldřich JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 521
1599. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 1 499
1599. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 1 499
1599. Jurečka Pavel Císařská louka 1 499
1602. Zdvořák Jiří ASK Lovosice 1 489
1602. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1 489
1602. Iljuchin Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 489
1602. Iljuchin Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 489
1606. Brázdová Roxana Adelaida ČYK 3 487
1607. Vyšín Miroslav ČYK 2 479
1608. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1608. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1608. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1608. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1612. Bátěk Šimon JK Olomouc 1 452
1613. Odstrčil Pavel YC ČSA 1 448
1614. Popper Jakub YC Doksy 3 445
1615. Kuchejda Petr YC Kozmice 1 440
1616. Tesařík Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 1 427
1617. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 2 424
1617. Kujalová Anna JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 424
1619. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 1 420
1620. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 2 406
1621. Bulušek Ondřej Bohemia Poděbrady 2 404
1621. Krasauskas Tadas ČYK 1 404
1621. Lederová Štěpánka YC CERE 1 404
1621. Splítek Roman JK Plzeň 3 404
1621. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 2 404
1621. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 2 404
1621. Rosenkranc Stanislav ASK Lovosice 1 404
1621. Rosenkrancová Jiřina ASK Lovosice 1 404
1621. Zdražil Josef YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1621. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1621. Navrátilová Vanda Jachtklub Brno 4 404
1621. Koukal Sebastian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1621. Koukal Sebastian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1621. Čeněk Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1621. Čeněk Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1636. Němeček Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1636. Němeček Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1636. Verner Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1636. Verner Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1636. Stefanidis Aristidos YC Krnov 1 402
1636. Hubáček Michal LS Kroměříž 1 402
1636. Janáček Petr LS Brno 1 402
1636. Mátlová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 1 402
1636. Žehra Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 1 402
1636. Prouzová Johana YC CERE 1 402
1636. Hradecký Jaromír jun JK Královská 2 402
1636. Müller Jiří JK Královská 1 402
1636. Konopáč Aleš TJ Sokol Vrané II 1 402
1649. Tran Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 400
1650. Pavka Lukáš YC Znojmo 2 398
1651. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 396
1651. Sazama Michal ČYK 1 396
1653. Chlumská Tereza JK Staré Splavy 3 382
1654. Horáčková Josefína Delfín Jablonec 2 378
1654. Sládková Kateřina Slavoj Hluboká 2 378
1656. Harcubová Veronika JK Staré Splavy 1 377
1657. Holub Milosalv Jednoráz.licence 1 364
1657. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 364
1659. Fejtek Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 2 361
1659. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 361
1659. Pezl Aleš Císařská louka 1 361
1662. JedliĹ?ski Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 358
1662. JedliĹ?ski Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 358
1664. Sýkora Tomáš YC CERE 2 348
1665. Šmídová Veronika YC CERE 1 344
1665. Podskalský Jan YC CERE 1 344
1665. Pitel Štěpán JK Sokolov 1 344
1665. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1665. Pivnička Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1665. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1665. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1665. Štork Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1673. Hájková Anna JK Staré Splavy 1 337
1674. Pavlíková Kateřina Slavoj Hluboká 2 327
1675. Klíma Matěj JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 323
1675. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 323
1675. Nožička Jakub JK Královská 1 323
1675. Brejšová Nevena JK Cheb 1 323
1679. Barveníček Martin YC CERE 1 305
1679. Šustek Benjamin Jednoráz.licence 2 305
1679. Šustek Benjamin Jednoráz.licence 2 305
1679. Morávek David LS Brno 1 305
1683. Hejhal Ondráš Spartak Modřany 1 304
1684. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 303
1684. Petr Jiří VS Duchcov 1 303
1684. Rožková Ilona Slavoj Litoměřice 1 303
1684. Zapadlo Aleš JK Olomouc 1 303
1684. Tic Tomáš YC Jezero Hlučín 1 303
1689. Konvalina Matyáš JK Česká Lípa 1 299
1690. Cejnar Aleš Císařská louka 1 288
1691. Patrná Petra YC CERE 1 277
1691. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 1 277
1691. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 277
1694. Novák Miroslav Sokol Dobřichovice 1 272
1694. Žitník Zdeněk YC Krnov 1 272
1696. Majtás Vít Bohemia Poděbrady 1 269
1697. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 2 260
1698. Dydovič st. Jiří YC Kotva Pha 1 256
1699. Navrátil Vojtěch Jachtklub Brno 2 255
1700. Výška Antonín JK Plzeň 1 252
1701. Hasman Janek YC Kladno 1 247
1701. Barto Ďavid Jednoráz.licence 1 247
1701. Barto Ďavid Jednoráz.licence 1 247
1704. Pivovarčík Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 239
1704. Pivovarčík Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 239
1706. Záhornatský Jan LS Kroměříž 1 226
1706. Křupala Jan LS Brno 1 226
1706. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 1 226
1706. Selucká Veronika Císařská louka 1 226
1706. Horal Jan Císařská louka 1 226
1706. Selucký Martin Císařská louka 1 226
1706. Young Nigel YC CERE 1 226
1706. Kolda Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 1 226
1714. Beneš Štěpán YK Jestřábí 1 206
1715. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 202
1715. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 202
1715. Klabouch Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 2 202
1715. Lupi Nella Slavoj Hluboká 2 202
1715. Štrait Martin YC CERE 2 202
1715. Mojdl Jan Spartak Modřany 1 202
1715. Vrkoč Dominik ČYK 1 202
1715. Miroslav Špedl JK Klatovy 1 202
1715. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 1 202
1715. Lédl Tomáš JK Plzeň 1 202
1715. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 1 202
1715. Kučera Michal TJ Lanškroun 1 202
1715. Červenka Tadeáš YC Nelahozeves 1 202
1715. Konvalina Ian YC Pardubice 1 202
1715. Konvalina Ondřej YC Pardubice 1 202
1715. Hanzlík Aleš Sokol Tovačov 1 202
1715. Herudek Jan YC Krnov 1 202
1715. Kudelová Magdaléna YC Jezero Hlučín 1 202
1715. Flosman Dominik Jednoráz.licence 1 202
1715. Flosman Dominik Jednoráz.licence 1 202
1735. Drahorádová Ema JK Cheb 1 198
1735. Klabík Josef Císařská louka 1 198
1735. Fedorčák Dušan YC CERE 1 198
1735. Kubeša Milan YC CERE 1 198
1739.