POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2007




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1793 závodníků.
Poř.JménoRočníkKlubStartů Body
1. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 20 106 417
2. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 19 102 492
3. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 15 93 731
4. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 18 92 052
5. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 27 86 364
6. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 28 84 714
7. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 24 79 021
8. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 14 74 118
9. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 20 71 175
10. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 24 69 103
11. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 17 68 260
12. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 22 67 318
13. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 16 66 660
14. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 12 64 867
15. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 18 64 103
16. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 11 64 025
17. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 18 63 327
18. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 17 63 067
19. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 62 305
20. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 19 61 926
21. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 20 61 403
22. Půhonný Štěpán YC Bohemia 7 59 998
23. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 14 59 804
24. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 9 57 460
25. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 20 57 122
26. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 18 56 978
27. Baptista Mauricio YC Bohemia 10 55 317
28. Rovere Alfredo YC Bohemia 10 55 176
29. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 19 54 384
30. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 15 54 068
31. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 16 53 714
32. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 16 53 575
33. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 16 53 013
34. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 11 52 207
35. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 21 51 670
36. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 11 51 159
37. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 10 49 190
38. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 19 48 778
39. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 14 48 468
40. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 18 47 637
41. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 13 47 430
42. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 22 47 100
43. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 18 47 030
44. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 21 46 636
45. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 13 46 527
46. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 13 46 357
47. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 15 45 765
48. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 15 45 417
49. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 18 45 392
50. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 16 44 397
51. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 11 42 396
52. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 15 42 386
53. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 15 41 860
54. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 31 41 767
55. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 16 41 251
56. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 20 41 194
57. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 12 40 888
58. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 20 40 426
59. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 10 39 743
60. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 39 541
61. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 12 39 157
62. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 9 38 212
63. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 10 38 161
64. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 14 38 143
65. Hakl David YC LS Brno 14 38 035
66. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 9 37 942
67. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 13 37 867
68. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 18 37 776
69. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 19 37 740
70. Solfronk Antonín ml. Koh-i-noor ČB 14 37 424
71. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 37 396
72. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 15 37 371
73. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 14 37 051
74. Ondíková Petra ČYK 19 36 588
75. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 18 36 558
76. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 13 36 280
77. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 18 36 120
78. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 17 35 920
79. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 20 35 878
80. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 14 35 824
81. Prucha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 14 35 754
82. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 8 35 590
83. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 17 35 431
84. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 13 35 422
85. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 19 34 493
86. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 34 474
87. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 13 33 883
88. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 12 33 642
89. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 10 33 602
90. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 24 33 583
91. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 33 108
92. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 14 32 909
93. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 12 32 294
94. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 20 31 813
95. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 20 31 707
96. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 31 661
97. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 17 31 621
98. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 22 31 057
99. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 20 30 843
100. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 11 30 539
101. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 13 30 091
101. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 13 30 091
103. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 8 29 744
104. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 5 29 530
105. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 29 515
106. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 29 204
107. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 11 29 046
108. Smolařová Barbora YC CERE 17 29 043
109. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 22 28 813
110. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 28 812
111. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 28 753
112. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 21 28 632
113. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewski Michal POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
113. Tomaszewska Agata POL - Poland 2 28 594
128. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 24 28 458
129. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 9 28 352
130. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 28 167
131. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 12 27 742
132. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 21 27 615
133. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 11 26 847
134. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 6 26 551
135. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 14 26 518
136. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 13 26 425
137. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 19 26 179
138. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 23 26 131
139. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 10 25 968
140. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 23 25 966
141. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 25 931
142. Martan Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 25 867
143. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 11 25 791
144. Křížek David YC RODOP 7 25 763
145. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 15 25 640
146. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 13 25 298
147. Janderová Klára YC SaS 9 25 040
148. Šínová Alexandra ČYK 17 25 020
149. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 21 25 017
150. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 9 24 843
151. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 16 24 162
152. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 14 23 974
153. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 18 23 635
154. Švík František YC RODOP 6 23 559
154. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 6 23 559
156. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 11 23 332
157. Vomáčková Helena Bohemia Poděbrady 17 23 232
158. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 10 23 210
159. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 9 23 160
160. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 17 22 883
161. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 12 22 825
162. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 13 22 751
163. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 16 22 667
164. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 17 22 637
165. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 12 22 380
166. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 22 311
167. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 16 22 201
168. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 22 122
169. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 9 22 061
170. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 19 21 718
171. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 18 21 630
172. Fanta Miroslav YC Markop FL 7 21 585
173. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 15 21 474
174. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 12 21 460
175. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 9 21 132
176. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 16 20 949
177. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 6 20 789
178. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 12 20 669
179. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 12 20 475
180. Havel Jiří SC Testudo 7 20 461
181. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 14 20 282
181. Zíma Jakub ČWA 13 20 282
183. Vlček Dominik Slávia Česká Skalice 10 20 261
184. Trčka Martin Baník Most 4 20 160
185. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 8 20 024
186. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 7 19 980
187. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 22 19 899
188. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 13 19 880
189. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 9 19 621
190. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 10 19 614
191. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 9 19 230
192. Toth Martin ČWA 6 18 952
193. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 18 632
194. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 8 18 594
195. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 18 370
196. Tichý Jonáš YC Neratovice 13 18 363
197. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 7 18 345
198. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 13 18 289
199. Jakubková Dita YC Říčany 3 17 968
200. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 15 17 938
201. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 17 856
202. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 5 17 842
203. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 19 17 797
204. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 8 17 607
205. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 7 17 420
206. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 4 17 400
207. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 8 17 396
208. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 11 17 364
209. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 18 17 266
210. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 10 17 251
211. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 7 17 199
212. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 14 17 185
213. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 10 16 981
214. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 7 16 837
215. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 14 16 772
216. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 16 16 639
217. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 16 16 596
218. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 16 16 504
219. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 6 16 477
220. Kotek Michal YC Markop FL 4 16 395
221. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 16 165
222. Záruba Marek JK Cheb 13 16 105
223. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 16 16 098
224. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 15 15 840
225. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 8 15 765
226. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 5 15 729
227. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 15 721
227. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 15 721
229. Korvas Filip ČYK 12 15 702
230. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 12 15 571
231. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 21 15 343
232. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 5 15 199
233. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 7 15 162
234. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 6 15 161
235. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 14 15 059
236. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 22 14 934
237. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 10 14 824
238. Buckup Mario YC Bohemia 1 14 776
239. Chalupníková Kateřina YC LS Brno 3 14 763
240. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 8 14 728
241. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 3 14 715
242. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 19 14 643
243. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 14 507
244. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 9 14 464
245. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 16 14 429
246. Guryča Jan YC CERE 8 14 189
247. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 7 13 871
248. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 10 13 843
249. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 5 13 809
250. Kynčl Jan LK Štěchovice 10 13 742
251. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 12 13 711
252. Raudaschl Florian AUT - Austria 2 13 708
252. Raudaschl Florian AUT - Austria 2 13 708
252. Raudaschl Florian AUT - Austria 2 13 708
255. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 8 13 626
256. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 15 13 603
257. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 13 550
258. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 8 13 543
259. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 7 13 506
260. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 5 13 483
261. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 13 13 413
262. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 6 13 412
263. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 18 13 344
264. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 3 13 308
265. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 18 13 020
266. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 18 12 961
267. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 14 12 905
268. Král Karel JK Sokolov 11 12 896
269. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 14 12 890
270. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 14 12 880
271. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 7 12 831
272. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 12 673
272. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 4 12 673
274. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 13 12 608
275. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 5 12 583
276. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 9 12 506
277. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 7 12 443
278. Preibischová Monika 4 12 402
279. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 7 12 394
280. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 12 12 354
281. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 12 319
282. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 14 12 266
283. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 5 12 226
284. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 5 12 144
285. Santa Cruz Mauricio YC Bohemia 3 12 103
286. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 13 12 100
287. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
287. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
287. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
287. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
287. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
287. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
287. Goryszewska Anna POL - Poland 2 12 093
294. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 11 943
295. Pistol Joshua GBR - Great Britain 1 11 856
295. Wilson Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 11 856
295. Pistol Joshua GBR - Great Britain 1 11 856
298. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 14 11 846
299. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 16 11 824
300. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 16 11 614
301. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 15 11 611
302. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 6 11 578
303. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 11 488
304. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 13 11 470
305. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 16 11 427
306. Burdová Michaela ČYK 13 11 349
307. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 9 11 345
308. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 15 11 294
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
309. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 11 231
314. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 9 11 166
315. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 5 11 144
316. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 11 11 094
317. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 10 11 042
318. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 5 10 994
319. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 9 10 860
320. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 7 10 858
321. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 10 10 857
322. Brewer Katrina GBR - Great Britain 1 10 800
322. Brewer Christopher GBR - Great Britain 1 10 800
324. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 6 10 748
325. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 12 10 745
326. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 10 733
327. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 8 10 614
328. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 10 10 607
329. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 11 10 530
330. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 6 10 490
331. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 10 10 375
332. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 6 10 346
333. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 5 10 335
334. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 12 10 325
335. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 9 10 211
336. Janovic Ivan TJ STAR Praha 8 10 183
337. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 13 10 134
338. Binder Christian YC Bohemia 1 10 085
339. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
339. Dziˇubinski Krystian POL - Poland 1 10 074
354. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 10 005
354. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 3 10 005
354. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 3 10 005
357. Novák Adam Sokol Dobřichovice 10 9 900
358. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 7 9 833
359. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 4 9 771
360. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 9 728
361. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 5 9 672
362. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 7 9 623
363. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 9 547
364. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 16 9 532
365. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 2 9 478
366. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 467
366. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 467
366. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 467
369. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 3 9 414
370. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 4 9 347
371. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 3 9 317
372. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 4 9 219
373. Sehnal René YC SaS 6 9 193
374. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 9 190
375. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 15 9 178
376. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 5 9 115
377. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 15 9 082
378. Zindulka Jiří SK Yachting Styl 3 9 079
379. Zítek Karel Císařská louka 1 9 067
380. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 9 9 046
381. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 4 9 039
382. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 12 8 991
383. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 4 8 947
384. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 5 8 904
385. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 3 8 877
386. Šmíd Marek SK Yachting Styl 2 8 780
386. Čech Jiří SK Yachting Styl 2 8 780
388. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 5 8 713
389. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 8 648
390. Giemza Mateusz POL - Poland 1 8 569
390. Glowicki Pawel POL - Poland 1 8 569
390. Giemza Mateusz POL - Poland 1 8 569
390. Giemza Mateusz POL - Poland 1 8 569
390. Glowicki Pawel POL - Poland 1 8 569
395. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 10 8 547
396. Fišer Roman JK Královská 7 8 499
397. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 2 8 459
398. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 8 8 366
399. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 6 8 353
400. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 8 273
400. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 8 273
402. Hanzlík Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 4 8 262
403. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 8 227
404. Klíma Jiří YC Bohemia 3 8 220
405. Slíva Martin ČWA 5 8 188
406. Svozilová Hana Sokol Tovačov 3 8 172
407. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 3 8 160
408. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 9 8 159
409. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 9 8 140
410. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
410. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
410. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
410. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
410. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
410. Kaňuk Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 8 138
416. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 6 8 022
417. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 2 7 997
418. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 8 7 968
419. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 7 962
419. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 7 962
419. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 7 962
422. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 11 7 952
423. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 12 7 908
424. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 6 7 893
425. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 6 7 861
426. Guryča Daniel YC CERE 3 7 815
427. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 7 7 788
428. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 7 783
429. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 15 7 773
430. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 7 721
430. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 7 721
432. Kawinski Lukasz POL - Poland 1 7 688
432. Frank Damian POL - Poland 1 7 688
434. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 11 7 674
435. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 3 7 673
436. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 5 7 665
437. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 4 7 637
438. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 7 563
439. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 13 7 548
440. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 8 7 520
441. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 4 7 472
442. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 7 462
443. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 9 7 437
444. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 6 7 409
445. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 11 7 377
446. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 5 7 347
447. Hron Petr YC Bohemia 1 7 314
447. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 6 7 314
449. Svobodová Zdena ČYK 2 7 294
450. Musil Jiří Chemička Ústí 4 7 184
451. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 7 163
451. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 4 7 163
453. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 6 7 123
454. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 10 7 088
455. Staszewski Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 7 081
455. Staszewski Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 7 081
455. Staszewski Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 7 081
458. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 6 7 007
459. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 7 6 904
460. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
460. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
460. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
460. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
460. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
460. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
460. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
460. Suswillo Monika POL - Poland 1 6 899
468. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
468. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
468. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
468. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
468. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
468. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 854
474. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 2 6 845
475. Porkert Zdeněk ČYK 1 6 838
476. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 5 6 826
477. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 6 792
478. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 6 788
479. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 6 785
480. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 8 6 742
481. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 8 6 718
482. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 6 701
483. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 13 6 699
484. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 8 6 663
485. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 5 6 661
486. Tkadlec Štěpán JK Toušeň 3 6 649
487. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 2 6 630
488. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 4 6 629
489. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 6 6 603
490. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 4 6 560
491. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 5 6 499
492. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 6 457
492. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 6 457
492. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 6 457
495. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 8 6 452
496. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 6 430
497. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 6 6 406
498. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 2 6 386
499. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 7 6 377
500. Lejhanec Petr ing. YC Pardubice 4 6 367
501. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 3 6 348
502. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 6 329
502. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 2 6 329
502. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 9 6 329
505. Raškovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 8 6 313
506. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 9 6 298
507. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 8 6 263
508. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 7 6 255
509. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 8 6 239
510. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 6 225
510. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 3 6 225
512. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 15 6 182
513. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 14 6 157
514. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 6 143
515. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 6 118
516. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 14 6 111
517. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 6 102
518. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 6 6 101
519. Čech Milan ČWA 5 6 038
520. Havelka Jakub ČYK 6 6 028
521. Čáp Milan ALT FD 1 6 025
522. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 3 6 012
523. Korpak Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 5 972
523. Korpak Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 5 972
523. Korpak Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 5 972
526. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 3 5 941
527. Jelínek Petr ALT Melges 24 1 5 901
528. Kaiser Martin YC CERE 4 5 876
529. Rečka Jiří 8 5 873
530. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 851
530. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 851
530. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 5 851
533. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 12 5 825
534. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 2 5 824
535. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 3 5 789
536. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 5 5 778
537. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 5 720
538. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 10 5 714
539. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 11 5 698
540. Kršanac Nikola YC Bohemia 1 5 693
540. Plachetka Jan YC Bohemia 1 5 693
542. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 6 5 692
543. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 4 5 685
544. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 2 5 675
545. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 2 5 662
546. Luksch Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 5 653
547. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 6 5 652
548. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 7 5 615
549. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 608
549. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 608
549. Baran Maroš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 608
552. Havrdová Šárka Delfín Jablonec 7 5 594
553. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 576
553. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 5 576
555. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 5 5 542
556. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 3 5 532
557. Kornesczuk Michal YC Kladno 3 5 510
558. Ogrodnik Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 505
558. Ogrodnik Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 505
558. Ogrodnik Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 505
561. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 7 5 468
562. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 446
563. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 4 5 427
563. Šobíšek Petr YC SaS 4 5 427
565. Brázdová Petra YC Pardubice 10 5 408
566. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 7 5 397
567. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 7 5 395
568. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 6 5 328
569. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 5 303
570. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 6 5 275
570. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
570. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
570. Janáček Martin YC LS Brno 1 5 275
570. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
570. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
570. Sedílek Ilja SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 275
577. Podolský Miloslav Chemička Ústí 4 5 270
578. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 3 5 264
579. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 5 246
580. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 5 241
580. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 5 241
580. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 5 241
583. Marečková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 4 5 220
584. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 2 5 212
584. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 2 5 212
586. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 1 5 210
587. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 9 5 204
588. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
588. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
588. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
588. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
588. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
588. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
588. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
588. Ostropolska Maja POL - Poland 1 5 194
596. Kantor František YC LS Brno 2 5 180
597. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 5 5 169
598. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 3 5 161
598. Novák Martin YC Kovářov 3 5 161
600. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 5 140
601. Dzvoník Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 126
601. Dzvoník Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 126
601. Dzvoník Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 5 126
604. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 6 5 113
605. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 5 108
605. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 5 108
605. Bilka Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 5 108
608. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 4 5 091
609. Nedbalcová Kateřina YC Dyje 3 5 074
610. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 5 5 031
611. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 5 5 001
612. Pešta Roman JK Toušeň 5 4 970
613. Szpula Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 952
613. Szpula Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 952
613. Szpula Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 952
616. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 6 4 925
617. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
617. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
617. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
617. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
617. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
617. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 4 4 898
623. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 7 4 896
624. Raška Marek ČWA 7 4 894
625. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 12 4 857
626. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 12 4 815
627. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 6 4 812
628. Myslík Jan YC RODOP 1 4 800
628. Kršanac Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
628. Marinovič Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
628. Marinovič Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
628. Marinovič Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
628. Kujundžič Rajko Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
628. Kršanac Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
628. Kujundžič Rajko Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
628. Kršanac Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
628. Kujundžič Rajko Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
638. Berský Ivan Baník Ostrava 3 4 799
639. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 781
640. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 8 4 773
641. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 769
642. Vodička Daniel YC RODOP 3 4 754
643. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 6 4 751
644. Šimurda Miroslav SK Yachting Styl 1 4 730
645. Malý Zdeněk jn. JK Královská 1 4 708
646. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 2 4 702
646. Heger David SK Yachting Styl 2 4 702
648. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
648. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
648. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
648. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
648. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 696
653. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 7 4 690
654. Chaloupka Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 2 4 671
655. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 4 644
656. Fořt Jiří YC SaS 3 4 635
656. Tonar Jiří YC SaS 3 4 635
658. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 4 634
659. Porada Henrich Chemička Ústí 4 4 614
659. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 4 4 614
661. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 4 589
662. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 3 4 561
662. Mlčochová Barbora Sokol Tovačov 3 4 561
664. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 4 557
665. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
665. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
665. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
665. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
665. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
665. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 547
671. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
671. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
671. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
671. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
671. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
671. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 3 4 532
677. Ferinac Jaroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 525
678. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 7 4 517
679. Nožička Michal YC Bohemia 1 4 513
680. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
680. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
680. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
680. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
680. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 502
685. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 489
685. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 489
685. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 489
685. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 489
685. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 489
690. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 4 4 476
691. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 2 4 467
691. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 2 4 467
691. Habina Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 2 4 467
691. Kobryn Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 467
691. Kobryn Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 467
691. Kobryn Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 467
697. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 8 4 465
698. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 9 4 453
699. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 4 4 448
700. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
700. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
700. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
700. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
700. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
700. Lednický Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 4 404
706. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 1 4 396
706. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 1 4 396
706. Janoušek Andrej JK Česká Lípa 1 4 396
709. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 5 4 388
710. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 4 378
711. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 8 4 354
712. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 9 4 341
713. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 6 4 338
714. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 6 4 332
715. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 5 4 320
716. Stuhmann Jakob GER - Germany 1 4 314
716. Meinert Oliver GER - Germany 1 4 314
716. Stuhmann Jakob GER - Germany 1 4 314
716. Meinert Oliver GER - Germany 1 4 314
716. Meinert Oliver GER - Germany 1 4 314
721. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 4 4 312
721. Procházka Bohdan PS Eletrika 2 4 312
721. Trs Jaroslav YC Dyje 2 4 312
724. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 3 4 297
725. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 4 257
726. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 5 4 243
727. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 1 4 221
728. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 4 4 219
729. Svoboda Stanislav ASK Lovosice 3 4 204
730. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 3 4 186
731. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 4 4 178
732. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 4 4 157
733. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 3 4 123
734. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 3 4 115
734. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 7 4 115
736. Morávek Roman ČWA 5 4 104
737. Sztyk Jerzy Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
737. Sztyk Jerzy Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
737. Sztyk Jerzy Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
740. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 2 4 078
741. Dvořák Jan TJ STAR Praha 3 4 077
742. Ročková Alena YC Neratovice 5 4 070
743. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 060
744. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 7 4 054
745. Štikar Martin SK Yachting Styl 1 4 050
746. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
746. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
746. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
746. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
746. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
746. Šašková Káťa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 000
752. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 6 3 989
753. Šrámek Jiří SC Testudo 2 3 984
754. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 3 3 974
755. Vydra Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 3 920
756. Hofmann Lubomír YC Velké Dářko 1 3 910
756. Hofmann Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 3 910
758. Plaszczyca Ewa Jednoráz.licence 1 3 897
758. Plaszczyca Ewa Jednoráz.licence 1 3 897
758. Plaszczyca Ewa Jednoráz.licence 1 3 897
761. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 7 3 891
762. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 7 3 886
763. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 3 3 871
764. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 4 3 866
765. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 8 3 843
766. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 3 3 824
767. Guminski Detlev GER - Germany 2 3 822
767. Guminski Detlev GER - Germany 2 3 822
767. Guminski Detlev GER - Germany 2 3 822
770. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 5 3 814
771. Nováková Alexandra YC Nechranice 4 3 794
772. Krob Mirek YCR Roudnice 1 3 787
773. Myslík Vladimír ProYachting Team 2 3 786
774. Brabec Lubomír YC BARRANDOV 2 3 779
774. Výborná Lucie YC BARRANDOV 2 3 779
774. Svoboda Zdeněk YC BARRANDOV 2 3 779
774. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 2 3 779
778. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 4 3 765
779. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 6 3 760
780. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 3 3 738
781. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 3 736
781. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 3 736
781. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 3 736
784. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 3 698
784. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 3 698
784. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 3 698
787. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 3 676
788. Buchta Václav KJ Těrlicko 3 3 641
789. Trávníčková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 7 3 621
790. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 2 3 616
791. Bauer Franta YC CERE 5 3 609
792. Stolzmann Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 587
792. Stolzmann Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 587
794. Juřinová Petra YC LS Brno 4 3 556
795. Ďásek František JK Cheb 2 3 542
796. Ráža Pavel VS Duchcov 3 3 531
797. Novák René Sokol Palkovice 1 3 517
797. Matuška Dušan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 517
797. Matuška Dušan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 517
797. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 1 3 517
801. Knight Nicola GBR - Great Britain 1 3 515
801. Knight Nicola GBR - Great Britain 1 3 515
801. Harries Meg GBR - Great Britain 1 3 515
801. Urban Lukáš ALT Melges 24 1 3 515
805. Součková Barbora Baník Ostrava 2 3 503
806. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 8 3 494
807. Sedláčková Veronika Prazdroj Plzeň 7 3 486
808. Žmolík Václav YC Kovářov 1 3 469
809. Šplíchal Pavel Baník Ostrava 4 3 464
810. Dražková Zuzana JK Královská 3 3 447
811. Sladký Martin YC RODOP 2 3 443
812. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 9 3 426
813. Novotný Josef YC CERE 2 3 411
814. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 6 3 391
815. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 3 375
816. Ronnfeldt Anna GER - Germany 1 3 354
816. Ronnfeldt Anna GER - Germany 1 3 354
816. Ronnfeldt Anna GER - Germany 1 3 354
819. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 5 3 349
820. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 8 3 341
821. Běhunčík Ivan KJ Těrlicko 2 3 338
822. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 13 3 316
823. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 312
823. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 312
825. Beránek Ivo ASK Lovosice 2 3 303
825. Limpouch Vít YC Bohemia 1 3 303
827. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 3 264
828. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 1 3 249
828. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 1 3 249
830. Brožek Martin YC CERE 7 3 239
831. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
831. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
831. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 3 200
834. Gay Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 191
834. Gay Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 191
834. Gay Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 191
837. Havelka Jaroslav ČYK 4 3 180
838. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 4 3 171
839. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 10 3 133
840. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 4 3 123
841. Niezgoda Dobrochna Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
841. Niezgoda Dobrochna Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
841. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 2 3 119
841. Niezgoda Dobrochna Jednoráz.licence 1 3 119
845. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 4 3 112
846. Brestovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
846. Brestovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
846. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
846. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
846. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
846. Brestovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 3 096
852. Kobryn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 073
852. Kobryn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 073
852. Kobryn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 3 073
855. Kubovčík Viliam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 067
856. Kaczorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
856. Kaczorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
856. Kaczorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
859. Tesárková Kateřina Chemička Ústí 3 3 041
860. Chodura Leopold ČYK 4 3 018
861. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 9 3 002
862. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 5 2 995
863. Mácha Pavel ČYK 1 2 994
864. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 2 979
865. Stará Jitka Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 974
866. Turnovský Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 2 966
867. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 4 2 957
868. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 8 2 956
869. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 4 2 946
870. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 5 2 934
871. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 5 2 923
872. Kaločai Josef SK Yachting Styl 2 2 917
873. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 2 898
874. Mrzílek Antonín YC Neratovice 1 2 891
874. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 1 2 891
874. Smotlacha Pavel YC Neratovice 1 2 891
874. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 1 2 891
874. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 2 891
874. Mrzílek Luděk YC Neratovice 1 2 891
880. Čermáková Eva JK Toušeň 2 2 876
881. Stefaniak Julia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 856
881. Stefaniak Julia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 856
881. Stefaniak Julia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 856
884. Chasák Otakar YC Říčany 2 2 848
884. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 2 2 848
886. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 7 2 819
887. Slabá Renata YC Dvořiště-Lišov 5 2 813
888. Orlovská Martina Jednoráz.licence 1 2 812
888. Orlovská Martina Jednoráz.licence 1 2 812
888. Orlovská Martina Jednoráz.licence 1 2 812
891. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 8 2 801
892. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 772
893. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
893. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
893. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
893. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
893. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 748
898. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 741
899. John Vladimír ASK Lovosice 2 2 728
900. Froněk Jan YC SaS 1 2 719
901. Nigrin Radek YC SaS 3 2 708
902. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 4 2 696
903. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 3 2 685
904. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 7 2 671
905. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 658
905. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 658
905. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 658
908. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 5 2 656
909. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 6 2 655
910. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 2 2 642
911. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 2 630
912. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
912. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
912. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
912. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
912. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
912. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 626
918. Krausová Linda Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 612
919. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 5 2 593
920. Pulec Zbyněk YC Mimoň 1 2 592
921. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 9 2 585
922. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 584
922. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 584
922. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 584
925. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 10 2 582
926. Polak Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 580
926. Polak Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 580
926. Polak Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 2 580
929. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 2 2 579
930. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 4 2 578
931. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 6 2 576
932. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 551
933. Pražan Michal YC Kotva Pha 3 2 530
934. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 5 2 526
935. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 2 521
936. Smolka Milan Sokol Palkovice 2 2 514
937. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 4 2 501
938. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 495
938. Krejčíř Jan JK Olomouc 1 2 495
938. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 495
938. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 495
942. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 2 2 494
943. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 4 2 484
944. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 481
945. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 478
946. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 7 2 477
947. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 451
947. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 451
949. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 9 2 431
950. Pavlíková Helena YC LS Brno 1 2 412
950. Blahoňovský Jan YC LS Brno 1 2 412
950. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 1 2 412
950. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 1 2 412
954. Holanec Petr ALT Melges 24 1 2 406
954. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 1 2 406
956. Švestka Blahoslav YC Velké Dářko 1 2 400
957. Kramář Jiří JK Česká Lípa 3 2 364
957. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 3 2 364
959. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 357
959. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 357
959. Kachnič Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 357
962. Novák Michal JK Ostrava Poruba 2 2 356
963. Musil Vojtěch YC CERE 3 2 318
964. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
964. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 312
974. Bednařík Filip SC Testudo 1 2 310
975. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 306
976. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 2 297
977. Vajsochrová Nikola YC Solenice 3 2 287
977. Vacková Daniela YC Solenice 3 2 287
979. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 2 267
980. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 1 2 263
981. Guminski David GER - Germany 2 2 258
981. Guminski David GER - Germany 2 2 258
983. Rašín Vladimír YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 254
984. Koskuba Ferdinand Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 250
985. Hůlka Daniel YC BARRANDOV 1 2 244
985. Ledecký Janek YC BARRANDOV 1 2 244
985. Svoboda Martin YC BARRANDOV 1 2 244
988. Čondl Pavel Baník Most 4 2 242
989. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 2 228
989. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 2 228
989. Babjaková Miriam Jednoráz.licence 1 2 228
992. Hamouzová Vladislava SK Yachting Styl 2 2 213
993. Krejča Filip JK Olomouc 5 2 206
994. prázdný řádek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 202
994. prázdný řádek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 202
994. prázdný řádek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 202
997. Neumeister Ben GER - Germany 1 2 184
997. Gruger Hannes GER - Germany 1 2 184
997. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 4 2 184
1000. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 173
1001. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 4 2 171
1002. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 2 164
1003. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 6 2 163
1004. Konofek Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 160
1004. Konofek Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 160
1004. Konofek Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 160
1007. Herbec Cezary Jednoráz.licence 1 2 155
1007. Herbec Cezary Jednoráz.licence 1 2 155
1007. Herbec Cezary Jednoráz.licence 1 2 155
1010. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 149
1010. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 149
1010. Boroš Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 149
1013. Jegorová Lenka JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 148
1014. Svoboda Petr Ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 143
1015. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 122
1015. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 122
1015. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 122
1018. Jackel Josef YC Kladno 6 2 121
1019. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1019. Baréniová Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1029. Fučíkovský Jan JK Sokolov 2 2 106
1030. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 097
1030. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 2 097
1032. Marcisz Przemek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 081
1032. Marcisz Przemek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 081
1032. Rotter Arnošt JK Olomouc 3 2 081
1032. Marcisz Przemek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 081
1036. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 077
1037. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. KubeĹĄ Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1037. Kubeš Fedor SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 064
1047. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 053
1047. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 053
1047. Divinec Branislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 053
1050. Heneš David JK Olomouc 2 2 051
1051. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 3 2 017
1052. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Zdenek SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1052. Kalous Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 016
1062. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 2 011
1063. Stolzmann Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 010
1063. Stolzmann Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 010
1063. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1063. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1063. Stolzmann Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 010
1063. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1063. Blažek Jaroslav ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1063. Čapková Iva ALT Melges 24 1 2 010
1071. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 6 2 001
1072. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1072. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1072. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1072. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1072. Feriancová Eva Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1072. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 996
1078. Dzvoník Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 989
1078. Dzvoník Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 989
1078. Dzvoník Emil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 989
1081. Závada Miroslav ASK Lovosice 1 1 981
1082. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 2 1 980
1083. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 3 1 964
1084. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1084. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1084. Varga Ján Jednoráz.licence 1 1 958
1087. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 8 1 951
1088. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 6 1 950
1089. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 3 1 940
1090. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 6 1 935
1090. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 1 935
1092. Dohnal Petr Sokol Tovačov 2 1 924
1093. Číha Michal YC SaS 2 1 916
1094. Kladivo Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 3 1 914
1094. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 1 914
1096. Melichárková Markéta Slavoj Hluboká 4 1 900
1097. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 5 1 893
1098. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 6 1 889
1099. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 5 1 885
1099. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 5 1 885
1101. Machovská Ilona NYK & RS 2 1 861
1102. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 3 1 836
1103. Novák Josef YC Příbram 2 1 835
1104. Dočkalová Pavla ALT FD 1 1 813
1105. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 5 1 811
1106. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1106. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1106. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1106. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1106. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1106. Bilkova Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 810
1106. Proček Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 810
1113. Storchová Lucie Chemička Ústí 2 1 805
1114. Samec Miroslav YC DIM Bezdrev 3 1 803
1115. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 802
1115. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 802
1117. Cenek Miroslav Ing.m. Jachtklub Brno 2 1 788
1118. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 2 1 771
1119. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 756
1120. Zjeba Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 1 747
1120. Zjeba Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 1 747
1120. Zjeba Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 1 747
1123. Donda Jan YC Kladno 6 1 736
1124. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 1 1 734
1125. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 3 1 725
1126. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 2 1 717
1127. Menzingerová Eva YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 1 713
1128. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 705
1129. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 1 697
1130. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 3 1 692
1131. Bartoniek Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 1 685
1131. Bartoniek Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 1 685
1131. Bartoniek Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 1 685
1134. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 3 1 683
1135. Maňková Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 667
1135. Maňková Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 667
1135. Maňková Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 667
1138. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 1 1 663
1138. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 1 1 663
1138. Vaňek Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 1 1 663
1138. Kovalčík Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 1 1 663
1138. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 1 1 663
1143. Novák Antonín ASK Lovosice 2 1 662
1144. Jakoubek Milan JK Královská 4 1 658
1145. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 5 1 646
1146. Duda Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 614
1146. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 4 1 614
1146. Duda Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 614
1146. Duda Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 614
1150. Jupa Pavel YC CERE 1 1 608
1150. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Baran Miro Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Křižan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Baran Miro Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Křižan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Psalman Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Križan Marko Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Baran Miro Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Porubský Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Psalman Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Kachnič Braňo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Psalman Vlado Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Sadilková Katka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 608
1150. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 1 1 608
1173. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 578
1173. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 578
1173. Pollák Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 1 578
1176. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 3 1 575
1177. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 1 571
1177. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 1 571
1177. Lipenská Lea Jednoráz.licence 1 1 571
1180. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 2 1 570
1181. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 4 1 569
1182. Beaumont Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 568
1182. Beaumont Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 568
1182. Beaumont Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 568
1185. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 3 1 564
1186. Jedrzejek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1186. Jedrzejek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1186. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1186. Jedrzejek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1186. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1186. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 559
1192. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 3 1 550
1193. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 2 1 545
1194. Bernklau Jan YC BARRANDOV 1 1 535
1195. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 531
1196. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 2 1 525
1197. Fiok Gregorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 512
1197. Fiok Gregorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 512
1197. Fiok Gregorz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 512
1200. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 4 1 501
1201. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 5 1 481
1202. Jegorov Boris JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 473
1203. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 460
1204. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 2 1 429
1205. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 1 415
1206. Jokl Ivo SK Yachting Styl 1 1 414
1206. Rysová Markéta SK Yachting Styl 1 1 414
1206. Joklová Hana SK Yachting Styl 1 1 414
1206. Hansalová Irena SK Yachting Styl 1 1 414
1210. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 1 1 406
1211. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 403
1211. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 403
1211. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 403
1214. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 2 1 402
1215. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Baláž František SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Kreheč Boris SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Pivarči Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Vladimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Mosný Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Ryger Oldřich ALT Melges 24 1 1 385
1215. Mosná Miroslava SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1215. Harant Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 385
1240. Veselý Jaromír JK Staré Splavy 3 1 379
1240. Veselá Božena JK Staré Splavy 3 1 379
1242. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 1 374
1242. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 1 374
1242. Borošová Soňa Jednoráz.licence 1 1 374
1245. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 2 1 358
1246. Přibyl Jan ALT FD 1 1 356
1246. Marvan Jiří YC Nové Sedlo 1 1 356
1246. Jonáš Radek ALT FD 1 1 356
1249. Zjeba Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 351
1249. Zjeba Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 351
1249. Zjeba Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 351
1252. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1252. Vaďura Ivo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1252. Vaďura Ivo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1252. Vaďurová Dominika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1252. Vaďura Ivo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 340
1257. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 4 1 331
1258. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 305
1258. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 305
1258. Lopuchovský Pavol Jednoráz.licence 1 1 305
1261. Rduch Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 304
1261. Rduch Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 304
1261. Rduch Maciej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 304
1264. Opletal Ladislav JK Olomouc 3 1 294
1265. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 2 1 290
1266. Jennewein Stefan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1266. Jennewein Robert Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1266. Jennewein Stefan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1266. Jennewein Stefan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1266. Jennewein Robert Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1266. Jennewein Robert Jednoráz.licence 2 1 275
1272. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1272. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1272. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1272. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1272. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1272. Pechanec Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 260
1278. Krejčík Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 250
1279. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 1 248
1280. Šilhavý Martin ČYK 1 1 234
1281. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 1 228
1282. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1282. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 220
1293. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 2 1 210
1294. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 1 1 206
1294. Indrák Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 206
1294. Aišman Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1 1 206
1297. Vydra Martin ČYK 2 1 203
1298. Karasinski Antoni Jednoráz.licence 1 1 201
1298. Karasinski Antoni Jednoráz.licence 1 1 201
1298. Karasinski Antoni Jednoráz.licence 1 1 201
1301. Wolk Roland YC LS Brno 2 1 196
1302. Hůlová Hana JK Toušeň 2 1 194
1303. Janíček Ivo SK Yachting Styl 1 1 187
1303. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 187
1303. Chlup Jan, ing.arch. YC Dyje 1 1 187
1303. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 187
1303. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 187
1308. Plaszczyca Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 186
1308. Plaszczyca Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 186
1308. Plaszczyca Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 186
1311. Matoušová Alexandra Koh-i-noor ČB 3 1 174
1312. Zoul Ladislav TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 165
1313. Kovaříková Jana YC Dyje 2 1 164
1314. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 2 1 156
1314. Crháková Magda Jachtklub Brno 1 1 156
1316. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 6 1 153
1317. Bilková Nina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 152
1317. Bilková Nina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 152
1317. Bilková Nina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 152
1320. Němečková Pavla Slávia Česká Skalice 3 1 138
1321. Křůpala Ondřej YC SaS 1 1 130
1322. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 3 1 114
1323. Randák Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 108
1323. Špička Josef YC Krnov 1 1 108
1323. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 108
1323. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 1 1 108
1327. Jopek Mikotaj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 106
1327. Jopek Mikotaj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 106
1327. Jopek Mikotaj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 106
1330. Roubíček Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 098
1330. Slabá Renata YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 1 098
1332. Norulák David Jednoráz.licence 1 1 092
1332. Norulák David Jednoráz.licence 1 1 092
1332. Hradecký Jan JK Královská 2 1 092
1332. Norulák David Jednoráz.licence 1 1 092
1336. Plaszczyla Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1336. Siadak Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1336. Plaszczyla Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1336. Siadak Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1336. Plaszczyla Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1336. Siadak Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 1 075
1342. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 2 1 074
1343. Krusznski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 061
1343. Krusznski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 061
1343. Krusznski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 061
1346. Pos Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 1 053
1347. Claus Joachim YC LS Brno 2 1 052
1348. Přibyl Květoslav Jednoráz.licence 2 1 051
1348. Přibyl Květoslav Jednoráz.licence 2 1 051
1348. Přibyl Květoslav Jednoráz.licence 2 1 051
1351. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 1 1 043
1352. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 041
1352. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 1 1 041
1354. Ráček Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 026
1354. Černý Jaroslav YC Dyje 2 1 026
1354. Ráček Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 026
1354. Ráček Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 026
1358. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Barenyi Samuel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Králík Václav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 024
1358. Janák Josef Tatran Praha 1 1 024
1370. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 1 1 015
1371. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 1 010
1371. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 1 010
1373. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 2 1 008
1373. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 2 1 008
1375. Dudek Juraj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 000
1375. Dudek Juraj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 000
1375. Dudek Juraj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 000
1378. Uchcaňski Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 990
1378. Uchcaňski Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 990
1378. Uchcaňski Tomasz Jednoráz.licence 1 990
1381. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 1 989
1382. Bravenec Vít YC Dyje 2 988
1382. Pokorný Petr YC Dyje 2 988
1384. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 3 966
1385. Špedl Miroslav JK Klatovy 1 962
1385. Šabo Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 962
1385. Šabo Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 962
1385. Šabo Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 962
1389. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 950
1390. Capoušek Miroslav Slávia Česká Skalice 1 946
1390. Krupica Miloš YC LS Brno 1 946
1390. Petrák Josef LK Štěchovice 2 946
1393. Vysloužil Jan, ing. CSc. YC Dyje 2 942
1394. Divinec Bronislav Jednoráz.licence 1 929
1394. Divinec Bronislav Jednoráz.licence 1 929
1394. Divinec Bronislav Jednoráz.licence 1 929
1397. Divácký Antonín YC Dyje 1 925
1398. Červinka Václav Slavoj Litoměřice 1 924
1399. Balaštík František YC Doksy 2 912
1400. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 906
1401. Kůrka Petr ALT Melges 24 1 904
1402. Weiserová Radka ALT Melges 24 1 901
1402. Košatka Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 901
1402. Šeborová Natálie ALT Melges 24 1 901
1402. Šebor Pavel ALT Melges 24 1 901
1402. Janda Zdeněk ALT Melges 24 1 901
1402. Krejčí Martin ALT Melges 24 1 901
1408. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 1 887
1409. Fiala Luboš YC CERE 1 881
1409. Háma Martin YC Doksy 1 881
1411. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Ferko Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Mikloš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Kováč Miloš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Mikloš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Mikloš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Mikloš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Mikloš Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Hradec Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Fedor Bohumil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 879
1411. Blažek Viktor SC Testudo 1 879
1434. Vargová Jana Jednoráz.licence 1 866
1434. Vargová Jana Jednoráz.licence 1 866
1434. Vargová Jana Jednoráz.licence 1 866
1437. Vavřínová Vlasta JK Královská 2 858
1438. Havrda Zdeněk Delfín Jablonec 2 846
1438. Čihulová Miroslava Delfín Jablonec 2 846
1440. Horký Adam ČWA 1 841
1440. Třešňák Josef Severočeský NJ 2 841
1442. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 1 831
1442. Dohnalová Monika Sokol Tovačov 1 831
1442. Norlin Ola Jednoráz.licence 1 831
1442. Norlin Ola Jednoráz.licence 1 831
1446. Přikryl Petr LS Kroměříž 1 830
1447. Barenyi Samuel Jednoráz.licence 1 815
1447. Barenyi Samuel Jednoráz.licence 1 815
1447. Králík Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 815
1447. Barenyi Samuel Jednoráz.licence 1 815
1447. Králík Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 815
1447. Králík Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 815
1453. Krabičková Bohuslava YC Dyje 2 812
1454. Norlin Ola POL - Poland 1 804
1454. Norlin Ola POL - Poland 1 804
1454. Norlin Ola POL - Poland 1 804
1454. Norlin Ola POL - Poland 1 804
1454. Norlin Ola POL - Poland 1 804
1454. Norlin Ola POL - Poland 1 804
1454. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 804
1454. Norlin Ola POL - Poland 1 804
1462. Wiendl Jan JK Klatovy 1 800
1463. Chalupa Jan Sokol Palkovice 1 799
1464. Pokorný Jindřich YC SaS 1 792
1464. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado z.s. 1 792
1464. Mareček Vít ČYK 1 792
1467. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 2 788
1468. Hexner Martin YC SaS 1 786
1469. Soukup Miroslav Slávia Česká Skalice 1 770
1470. Řezáč Jan YC Solenice 3 765
1471. Ferianec Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 756
1471. Ferianec Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 756
1471. Ferianec Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 756
1474. Ondriš Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 755
1474. Ondriš Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 755
1474. Ondriš Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 755
1474. Ondriš Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 755
1474. Ondriš Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 755
1479. Urban Zdeněk ČYK 2 749
1480. Osvald Jiří Severočeský NJ 2 745
1481. Vaverka Jiří LK Štěchovice 1 741
1482. Soukupová Karolína JK Královská 2 740
1482. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 2 740
1484. Pollák Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 736
1484. Pollák Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 736
1484. Pollák Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 736
1487. Knejzlík Denis Sokol Tovačov 2 735
1488. Strak Peter GER - Germany 1 724
1488. Strak Peter GER - Germany 1 724
1488. Strak Marcel GER - Germany 1 724
1488. Strak Peter GER - Germany 1 724
1488. Strak Marcel GER - Germany 1 724
1493. Houska Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 721
1493. Houska Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 721
1493. Houska Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 721
1496. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 719
1496. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 719
1496. G?rf?lová Linda Jednoráz.licence 1 719
1499. Snopek Karel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 707
1499. Ministr Jan Baník Ostrava 2 707
1501. Sláma Antonín YC Dyje 1 703
1501. Girgle Libor 1 703
1501. Sklenář Jakub 1 703
1501. Fousek Radovan 1 703
1501. Vyleťal Oldřich 1 703
1506. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 2 699
1506. Benešová Kateřina YC DIM Bezdrev 2 699
1508. Nacházel Dalibor ALT Melges 24 1 694
1508. Seidl Jan ALT Melges 24 1 694
1508. Ryabets Bohdan ALT Melges 24 1 694
1508. Bartasová Eva ALT Melges 24 1 694
1508. Brontlaj Michal ALT Melges 24 1 694
1508. Dubeň Lubomír ALT Melges 24 1 694
1514. Khol Vladimír Slávia Česká Skalice 2 687
1515. Švorčíková Věra ČYK 1 686
1516. Sekaninová Renata Sokol Tovačov 1 678
1516. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 1 678
1518. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 3 674
1519. Polidar Pavel JK Cheb 1 672
1520. Černý Václav JK Klatovy 1 670
1521. Kotera Karel YC Pardubice 2 669
1522. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 1 665
1523. Richter Carsta GER - Germany 1 663
1523. Richter Carsta GER - Germany 1 663
1523. Richter Carsta GER - Germany 1 663
1526. Loníková Pavla JK Sokolov 2 656
1527. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 2 647
1528. Kleinerová Simona YC DIM Bezdrev 1 646
1529. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 2 630
1530. Krabička Jiří YC Dyje 1 624
1531. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 2 613
1532. Roškus Vilius Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Bagdonas Valdas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Chomentauskas Gintaras Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Viewegh Petr JK Česká Lípa 2 606
1532. Gipas Vytautas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Roškus Vilius Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Gipas Vytautas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Souček Otakar JK Česká Lípa 2 606
1532. Chomentauskas Gintaras Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Rimdžius Rimvydas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Roškus Vilius Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Lubomír Ge?o SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1532. Rimdžius Rimvydas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Bagdonas Valdas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Chomentauskas Gintaras Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Lubomír Ge?o SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1532. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Bagdonas Valdas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Gipas Vytautas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Sadilková Tereza Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Lubomír Ge?o SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1532. Rimdžius Rimvydas Jednoráz.licence 1 606
1532. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 1 606
1532. Parchomenko Petr YC Nechranice 1 606
1532. Lubomír Ge?o SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1532. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 1 606
1532. Lubomír Ge?o SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1560. Ertl Karel YC Dyje 2 590
1561. Hůla Miloš ČYK 1 587
1561. Čáp Jiří ČYK 1 587
1561. Toráková Lucia Jednoráz.licence 1 587
1561. Toráková Lucia Jednoráz.licence 1 587
1561. Dudejová Kristína Jednoráz.licence 1 587
1561. Dudejová Kristína Jednoráz.licence 1 587
1561. Dudejová Kristína Jednoráz.licence 1 587
1561. Toráková Lucia Jednoráz.licence 1 587
1569. Katovský Milan YC Příbram 1 578
1569. Kronďák Josef Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 578
1569. Jegorovová Jitka JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 578
1569. Greiner Florian GER - Germany 1 578
1569. Los Petr YC Příbram 1 578
1569. Rozprým Josef YC Příbram 1 578
1569. Kholová Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 1 578
1576. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 570
1577. Handl Erich YC Kladno 2 562
1578. Kafka Ota YC Dyje 1 557
1578. Kafková Pavla YC Dyje 1 557
1580. Vavřínová Eva JK Královská 1 555
1581. Gebhartová Barbora JK Cheb 1 554
1581. Brabec Jan YC Pardubice 1 554
1581. Heidrich Michal YC Znojmo 2 554
1581. Ircing Pavel TJ Prostějov 1 554
1581. Gaba Ondra YC Krnov 1 554
1586. Faltysová Natálie Bohemia Poděbrady 2 549
1587. Huček Petr Slávia Česká Skalice 1 548
1588. Pokorný Ladislav YC Dyje 1 540
1589. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 536
1590. Harensber Lukas GER - Germany 1 527
1590. Harensber Lukas GER - Germany 1 527
1590. Harensber Lukas GER - Germany 1 527
1593. Šedivá Alena Prazdroj Plzeň 1 521
1593. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 1 521
1595. Kylberger Jan ALT Melges 24 1 505
1595. Ferda Aleš ALT Melges 24 1 505
1595. Zelený David