POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2017




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1941 závodníků.
Poř.JménoKlubStartů Body
1. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 32 120 382
2. Janota Jonáš ČYK 30 44 232
3. Škvařil Patrik YC LS Brno 27 39 655
4. Tlapák Vojtěch SK Štětí 27 77 170
5. Rais Michal SK Štětí 24 74 453
6. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 24 78 371
7. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 24 149 983
8. Konopáč Daniel TJ Sokol Vrané II 23 31 813
9. Tlapáková Zuzana SK Štětí 23 47 845
10. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 23 62 633
11. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 22 94 724
12. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 22 60 245
13. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 22 133 072
14. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 22 129 797
15. Jaroš Adam MYK 21 66 850
16. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 21 87 826
17. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 21 136 514
18. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 21 74 567
19. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 21 192 651
20. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 21 131 885
21. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 20 62 656
22. Chalupníková Kristýna TJ Rapid Brno 20 121 401
23. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 20 42 537
24. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 20 80 606
25. Šindelka Ondřej MYK 20 144 481
26. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 20 61 565
27. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 20 54 648
28. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 19 118 772
29. Sedláček Petr JK Prostějov 19 27 672
30. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 19 29 247
31. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 19 12 701
32. Kříž Jan SK Štětí 18 19 850
33. Štursová Lucie ČYK 18 94 070
34. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 51 331
35. Klíma Vojtěch ČYK 18 31 323
36. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 18 42 755
37. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 17 55 018
38. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 17 62 190
39. Motal Filip ČYK 17 23 137
40. Viščor Dan YC LS Brno 17 74 527
41. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 17 23 465
42. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 17 71 690
43. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 17 16 842
44. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 17 112 854
45. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 17 46 488
46. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 17 90 061
47. Ráža Matyáš VS Duchcov 17 41 522
48. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 17 13 694
49. Viščorová Nela YC LS Brno 17 36 740
50. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 16 62 431
51. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 16 63 691
52. Popov Adam ČYK 16 34 947
53. Křenková Monika YC LS Brno 16 62 583
54. Žalud František ČYK 16 37 452
55. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 16 99 981
56. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 16 46 765
57. Klíma Ondřej YC Doksy 16 21 719
58. Burda František JK Česká Lípa 16 10 717
59. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 16 74 101
60. Dokoupilová Linda Jachtklub Brno 16 29 189
61. Rabasová Adéla YC Jezero Hlučín 16 39 716
62. Hartig Bartoloměj YC Doksy 16 25 053
63. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 31 875
64. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 178 558
65. Švíková Bára YC CERE 16 57 675
66. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 16 25 639
67. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 16 106 289
68. Medek Pavel VS Duchcov 16 23 728
69. Dítětová Tereza YC Neratovice 16 19 274
70. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 16 116 626
71. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 16 39 334
72. Motal Adam ČYK 16 14 783
73. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 42 284
74. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 16 58 639
75. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 15 48 311
76. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 15 107 764
77. Pfeifer Matyáš YC Neratovice 15 66 843
78. Bělunková Tatiana YC Jezero Hlučín 15 21 019
79. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 15 37 937
80. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 15 77 059
81. Paigerová Vanda YC CERE 15 30 340
82. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 52 950
83. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 15 33 447
84. Lojková Karolína JK Černá v Pošumaví 15 31 357
85. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 15 40 296
86. Dokoupilová Beáta Jachtklub Brno 15 24 767
87. Novák Adam YC Doksy 15 7 994
88. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 15 95 522
89. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 33 090
90. Buchtová Sarah YC LS Brno 15 18 497
91. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 15 36 939
92. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 15 71 796
93. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 15 70 711
94. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 66 498
95. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 15 7 313
96. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 15 35 984
97. Stibůrková Eliška ČYK 15 24 660
98. Novák Vojtěch YC Doksy 15 11 763
99. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 15 7 813
100. Halouzka Jakub MYK 15 128 855
101. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 15 44 716
102. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 15 36 543
103. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 15 35 634
104. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 47 781
105. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 172 404
106. Zbořil Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 15 15 836
107. Justová Anna YC LS Brno 15 36 544
108. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 15 83 562
109. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 97 747
110. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 14 11 658
111. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 56 674
112. Ondíková Petra YC Velké Dářko 14 55 775
113. Lederer Tomáš VS Duchcov 14 14 063
114. Maier Michael JK Staré Splavy 14 118 600
115. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 14 80 402
116. Halouzka Jiří MYK 14 75 447
117. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 14 74 177
118. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 14 19 364
119. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 35 525
120. Krsička Michal YC CERE 14 125 114
121. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 14 62 637
122. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 14 9 210
123. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 74 818
124. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 51 152
125. Košata Lukáš ČYK 14 40 670
126. Ronovský Jonáš ČYK 14 20 538
127. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 14 42 694
128. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 14 39 911
129. Viták František JK Plzeň 14 92 713
130. Ostrý Dominik Olšovec Jedovnice 14 24 382
131. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 19 541
132. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 14 40 641
133. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 14 74 841
134. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 14 87 254
135. Křenková Kristýna YC LS Brno 14 16 514
136. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 14 113 982
137. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 13 15 842
138. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 13 43 921
139. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 13 15 055
140. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 13 41 530
141. Šindelka Jakub MYK 13 16 617
142. Sadílek Adam Delfín Jablonec 13 42 440
143. Pačanda David ČYK 13 8 978
144. Pačanda Roman ČYK 13 12 630
145. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 54 048
146. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 13 57 135
147. Kramplová Annamaria ČYK 13 77 778
148. Lokajíčková Kateřina ČYK 13 10 955
149. Procházková Tereza Bohemia Poděbrady 13 13 264
150. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 13 7 571
151. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 13 82 889
152. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 13 34 401
153. Motlíková Pavlína JK Cheb 13 12 853
154. Keblová Lucie ČYK 13 51 261
155. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 13 43 508
156. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 15 082
157. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 13 80 042
158. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 13 37 671
159. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 10 499
160. Huk Vítězslav YC LS Brno 13 20 331
161. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 13 26 665
162. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 13 76 571
163. Nápravníková Kořanov Johana YC Neratovice 13 76 496
164. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 81 271
165. Pišťáček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 13 6 034
166. Fanfrlová Eliška YC Jezero Hlučín 13 21 002
167. Mikulec Martin TJ Rapid Brno 12 85 612
168. Borkovec Bořek ČYK 12 15 124
169. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 12 32 177
170. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 12 19 299
171. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 12 75 621
172. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 12 54 516
173. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 12 91 168
174. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 12 36 152
175. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 12 33 125
176. Podrábská Adéla SK Štětí 12 10 317
177. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 16 262
178. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 35 306
179. Šmídmajer Lukáš YC LS Brno 12 7 813
180. Kaltounková Klára ČYK 12 64 769
181. Brhelová Iva ČYK 12 10 766
182. Burska Zosia YC CERE 12 43 789
183. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 12 68 661
184. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 12 23 788
185. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 12 14 233
186. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 74 711
187. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 12 79 299
188. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 27 224
189. Sedlák Štěpán JK Česká Lípa 12 32 489
190. Drda David Delfín Jablonec 12 33 146
191. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 12 35 128
192. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 12 22 882
193. Buchtová Agnes YC LS Brno 12 4 725
194. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 12 26 592
195. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 12 29 781
196. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 12 82 941
197. Dvořák Jiří TJ Sokol Vrané II 12 9 271
198. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 91 055
198. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 12 91 055
200. Beerová Anežka SK Štětí 12 8 223
201. Winklerová Anna JK Toušeň 12 40 971
202. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 12 59 318
203. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 323
204. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 12 13 265
205. Konopík Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 12 29 066
206. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 12 78 225
207. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 23 314
208. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 17 781
209. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 188
210. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 15 735
211. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 11 46 540
212. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 11 60 372
213. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 11 33 920
214. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 11 28 547
215. Lojínová Alexandra Delfín Jablonec 11 12 839
216. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 11 49 101
217. Ptáčková Tereza YC Velké Dářko 11 20 063
218. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 11 123 012
219. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 44 258
220. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 11 33 454
221. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 11 29 296
222. Rek Adam ČYK 11 61 249
223. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 11 35 733
224. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 11 96 319
225. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 11 24 800
226. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 11 34 563
227. Milerová Anna Sokol Dobřichovice 11 68 379
228. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 11 9 131
229. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 11 10 367
230. Dadák Lukáš YC LS Brno 11 17 466
231. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 11 21 507
232. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 37 721
233. Hála Petr AYCK 11 72 270
234. Dvořáková Nela YC Neratovice 11 11 439
235. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 11 31 524
236. Hanka Vojtěch ČYK 11 12 037
237. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 11 123 012
238. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 11 37 918
239. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 11 47 190
240. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 11 12 968
241. Ptáčník Matěj JK Staré Splavy 11 29 223
242. Zidková Nadine ČWA 11 11 543
243. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 11 34 217
244. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 11 41 564
245. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 11 7 883
246. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 11 29 041
247. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 11 20 919
248. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 11 13 964
249. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 11 62 272
250. Raška Marek ČWA 11 29 284
251. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 11 79 809
252. Chalupníková Klára Jachtklub Brno 11 13 281
253. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 90 205
254. Novák David YC CERE 11 11 022
255. Teplý Jakub YC CERE 11 5 811
256. Winkler Adam YC Neratovice 11 57 698
257. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 11 20 444
258. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 11 18 580
259. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 005
260. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 079
261. Buchar Petr YC CERE 10 18 906
262. Trčka Martin YC RODOP 10 72 186
263. Richterová Eliška YC Pardubice 10 35 441
264. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 10 13 847
265. Ptáčník Ondřej JK Staré Splavy 10 24 068
266. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 8 217
267. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 10 12 352
268. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 556
269. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 10 42 243
270. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 10 13 243
271. Bezděková Martina Jachtsport Brno 10 55 966
272. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 10 55 045
273. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 10 47 945
274. Kala Roman YC Doksy 10 27 695
275. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 7 609
276. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 27 702
277. Hála Jan AYCK 10 32 908
278. Zíma Jakub ČWA 10 74 625
279. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 10 512
280. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 45 578
281. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 10 14 627
282. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 10 19 994
283. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 10 15 435
284. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 10 10 108
285. Rezek Richard JK Cheb 10 8 554
286. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 10 21 867
287. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 55 980
288. Sadílková Nela Delfín Jablonec 10 33 012
289. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 10 52 797
290. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 10 43 042
291. Dvořák Pavel TJ Sokol Vrané II 10 11 196
292. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 48 943
293. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 10 18 282
294. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 10 24 753
295. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 10 15 222
296. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 10 18 033
297. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 10 30 888
298. Hálová Anna LS Kroměříž 10 14 185
299. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 10 15 745
300. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 10 22 790
301. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 90 201
302. Regetskiy Artem VS Duchcov 10 4 647
303. Holubová Tereza ČYK 10 25 460
304. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 21 118
305. Pfeiferová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 12 804
306. Kuklík Radek YC LS Brno 10 14 968
307. Halouzka Michal MYK 10 43 652
308. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 44 820
309. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 50 622
310. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 10 19 489
311. Pešková Adéla YC LS Brno 10 8 460
312. Mrázová Sylvia ALT RS 10 22 349
313. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 24 202
314. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 37 694
315. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 9 82 568
316. Štafa Patrick MYK 9 9 368
317. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 9 27 049
318. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 9 7 002
319. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 9 51 227
320. Kubů Jáchym YC Pardubice 9 20 440
321. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 9 86 423
322. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 9 31 372
323. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 9 6 177
324. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 9 30 783
325. Sosnovec Josef TJ Sokol Vrané II 9 9 821
326. Buřil Miloš ALT RS 9 18 920
327. König Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 9 13 827
328. Jurečka Matěj Císařská louka 9 6 516
329. Kovačková Barbora ČYK 9 6 851
330. Přikryl Jeremiáš LS Kroměříž 9 21 286
331. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 9 9 668
332. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 9 11 928
333. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 44 199
334. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 9 31 651
335. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 32 574
336. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 9 28 415
337. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 9 28 638
338. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 9 26 089
339. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 9 20 126
340. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 9 9 932
341. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 9 37 694
342. Chlumský Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 9 7 392
343. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 23 389
344. Kolářová Terezie Orthodocks YC 9 32 081
345. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 9 35 857
346. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 9 3 618
347. Hanák Jakub Sokol Tovačov 9 10 713
348. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 7 980
349. Sladký Martin ČWA 9 49 262
350. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 9 23 828
351. Křenek Miloš YC LS Brno 9 10 766
352. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 9 7 561
353. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 9 33 062
354. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 9 86 626
355. Krejčiřík Daniel YC LS Brno 9 5 481
356. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 14 391
357. Šára Marek Bohemia Poděbrady 9 7 210
358. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 9 62 302
359. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 8 10 083
360. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 22 325
361. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 20 889
362. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 062
363. Čajčík Jan YC LS Brno 8 41 431
364. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 8 6 841
365. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 8 11 110
366. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 8 19 022
367. Hanzl Jáchym Slavoj Litoměřice 8 3 040
368. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 235
369. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 8 10 309
370. Veselá Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 8 7 359
371. Skřepek Šimon TJ Rapid Brno 8 14 114
372. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 14 053
373. Zbořil Matyáš JK Staré Splavy 8 5 855
374. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 21 810
375. Friedl Jakub YC CERE 8 2 875
376. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 8 39 263
377. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 8 29 774
378. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 8 22 128
379. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 8 27 714
380. Kučerová Michaela TJ Lanškroun 8 8 112
381. Marečková Renata Jachtklub Brno 8 10 995
382. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 8 532
383. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 8 47 389
384. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 8 11 823
385. Flídr Jaromír TJ Lanškroun 8 13 350
386. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 8 10 865
387. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 30 238
388. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 19 977
389. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 8 29 774
390. Košatová Lucie ČYK 8 35 980
391. Povolný Adam JK Staré Splavy 8 7 861
392. Hošek Libor JK Česká Lípa 8 34 009
393. Juha Roman Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 715
394. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 3 388
395. Beneš Pavel TJ Sokol Vrané II 8 5 678
396. Dvořák Jan YC CERE 8 10 438
397. Bříza Petr YC Pardubice 8 7 571
398. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 23 114
399. Ptáčková Markéta YC Velké Dářko 8 3 222
400. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 8 13 606
401. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 232
402. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 8 37 159
403. Koštýř Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 8 72 705
404. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 8 9 151
405. Čermák Josef Bohemia Poděbrady 8 3 999
406. Baudyšová Klára Bohemia Poděbrady 8 7 886
407. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 8 28 726
408. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 38 866
409. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 8 12 072
410. Šeliga Teodor TJ Rapid Brno 8 9 113
411. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 8 8 906
412. Hejnová Karolína Baník Ostrava 8 6 987
413. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 29 606
414. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 8 18 987
415. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 8 34 419
416. Najvárek Ondřej ČYK 8 7 491
417. Juha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 9 579
418. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 37 705
419. Flosmanová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 17 795
420. Beringer Jan YC Písek 8 3 028
421. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 8 61 009
422. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 8 27 663
423. Šebková Kristýna YC LS Brno 8 18 976
424. Veselý Štěpán YC Pardubice 8 18 281
425. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 8 65 579
426. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 31 491
427. Maruš Max YC Písek 8 6 768
428. Záruba Adam YC CERE 8 12 202
429. Pourová Barbora ČYK 8 33 266
430. Ďásek František JK Cheb 8 10 102
431. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 8 51 227
432. Blatecký Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 3 087
433. Hrubý Lukáš Jachtklub Brno 8 7 549
434. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 8 46 236
435. Beneš Marián Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
436. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 7 35 617
437. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 27 532
438. Mika Radek YC SaS 7 7 698
439. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
440. Žižkovský Nikita YC CERE 7 2 853
441. Řezníková Michaela YC CERE 7 6 643
442. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 7 38 846
443. Štursová Pavla YC Nelahozeves 7 5 633
444. Valík Jiří YCR Roudnice 7 6 144
445. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 7 13 639
446. Stibůrková Tereza ČYK 7 12 517
447. Kulhánková Klára SK Tři Sestry YC 7 68 923
448. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 7 19 917
449. Novák Matěj YC Jezero Hlučín 7 4 391
450. Bína Rudolf YC LS Brno 7 12 317
451. Lédl Tomáš JK Plzeň 7 1 687
452. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 7 27 255
453. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
454. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 7 19 029
455. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 7 19 631
456. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 7 11 752
457. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 22 851
458. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 7 19 775
459. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 7 60 714
460. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 7 36 104
461. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 7 15 213
462. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 7 24 713
463. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 7 77 411
464. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 7 12 223
465. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 779
466. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 7 53 363
467. Šercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 7 13 555
468. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 7 23 689
469. Suchomel Ondřej Spartak Modřany 7 16 586
470. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 7 16 631
471. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 7 22 171
472. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 7 26 434
473. Vymazalová Agáta YC LS Brno 7 4 585
474. Kroupa Rostislav Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
475. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 7 11 240
476. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 7 60 202
477. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 7 56 829
478. Prokýšek Petr Orthodocks YC 7 17 585
479. Vojáčková Kateřina TJ Sokol Vrané II 7 2 747
480. Neumann Jakub TJ Sokol Vrané II 7 1 402
481. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
482. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 7 15 644
483. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 7 19 441
484. Pelnář Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 18 298
485. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 114
486. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
487. Rašková Adéla ČWA 7 24 129
488. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 7 44 575
489. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 33 030
490. Majchrák Lukáš ALT RS 7 12 985
491. Hošek Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb 7 2 571
492. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 7 32 444
493. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 20 892
494. Holub Adam Jachtklub Brno 7 5 217
495. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 7 11 528
496. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 7 36 490
497. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 7 20 254
498. Pour Jan Orthodocks YC 6 8 836
499. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 6 5 864
500. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 7 975
501. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 37 246
502. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 6 13 793
503. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 6 9 208
504. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado 6 20 641
505. Štantejský Jan ALT RS 6 27 461
506. Valenová Klára JK Olomouc 6 7 152
507. Skála Petr ALT SF 6 9 966
508. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 6 6 137
509. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 6 16 384
510. Parchomenko Ondřej YC Nechranice 6 12 050
511. Čech Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 6 19 371
512. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 31 757
513. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 6 31 243
514. Hatle Maria Stella ČYK 6 7 953
515. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 6 37 349
516. Klíma Jáchym ČYK 6 3 362
517. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 6 13 364
518. Skála František ČYK 6 4 014
519. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 6 17 507
520. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 6 4 906
521. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 6 4 151
522. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 084
523. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 6 1 962
524. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
525. Jenčík Petr ALT RS 6 10 700
526. Samcová Klára TJ Rapid Brno 6 7 904
527. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 6 12 078
528. Motlík Ondřej JK Cheb 6 5 804
529. Holčák Michal Slavoj Litoměřice 6 1 598
530. Kaláb Josef VS Duchcov 6 1 769
531. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 6 8 018
532. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 5 027
533. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 6 4 136
534. Berg Petr VS Duchcov 6 4 706
535. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 224
536. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 6 5 189
537. Hušek Matěj Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 443
538. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 15 558
539. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 6 3 685
540. Bartoš Richard YC Lískovec 6 19 554
541. Boháček David Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
541. Peterková Lucie Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
543. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 6 8 245
544. Povolný Adam YC CERE 6 15 483
545. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 6 12 951
546. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 6 24 064
547. Bendová Emma JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 6 786
548. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
548. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
550. Mann Štěpán SK Tři Sestry YC 6 18 993
551. Pavel Aleš YC CERE 6 3 898
552. Štolbová Ela ČYK 6 3 403
553. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 6 55 614
554. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 16 497
555. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 6 35 271
556. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 6 5 757
557. Plotěný Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
558. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 6 5 218
559. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 6 9 336
560. Brabec Václav YC CERE 6 26 423
561. Havelka Jakub ČYK 6 43 670
562. Lassig Jiří JK Staré Splavy 6 12 465
563. Čeřovský Jonáš JK Česká Lípa 6 1 851
564. Hanzl Vincent Slavoj Litoměřice 6 2 832
565. Komendová Kateřina TJ Rapid Brno 6 9 079
566. Čoupek Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 4 115
567. Vymazalová Karolína YC LS Brno 6 4 405
568. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 6 7 637
569. Hála Jakub LS Kroměříž 6 3 594
570. Mikuláštík Pavel YC LS Brno 5 1 610
571. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 5 5 763
572. Pavlovská Alexandra YC LS Brno 5 2 885
573. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 6 684
574. Dymáková Liliana YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 078
575. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 5 29 724
576. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 15 803
577. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 5 7 341
578. Peterka Tomáš ČYK 5 3 656
579. Hála Jan YC Kladno 5 11 644
580. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
581. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 5 4 380
582. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 903
583. Szmaragowski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 531
584. Navrátilová Helena Jachtklub Brno 5 4 830
585. Wagner David TJ Rapid Brno 5 10 759
586. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 5 17 900
587. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
588. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
589. Krob Michal YC Kladno 5 8 570
590. Szmaragowski David YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 327
591. Pokorný Vojtěch ALT SF 5 13 461
592. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 5 6 207
593. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 5 7 101
594. Mačát Matyáš YC Velké Dářko 5 10 535
595. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 5 59 817
596. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 5 17 096
597. Blažek Martin YC CERE 5 3 835
598. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 5 5 269
599. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 5 8 107
600. Žemlička Pavel TJ Sokol Vrané II 5 1 614
601. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 5 12 581
602. Daněk Jan YC LS Brno 5 13 436
603. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 5 284
603. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 5 5 284
605. Buchta Jan ALT FB 5 4 763
606. Kmetík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 4 015
607. Kováč Richard JK Prostějov 5 4 980
608. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 5 558
609. Němec František ALT Tornado 5 13 078
610. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 5 20 856
611. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 5 2 691
612. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 12 937
613. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 5 6 911
614. Mašková Michaela Bohemia Poděbrady 5 14 305
615. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
616. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 5 6 403
617. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 33 495
618. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 5 8 164
619. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 1 685
620. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 35 339
621. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 5 28 163
622. Dvořák Radim YC Kladno 5 5 460
623. Čeřovský Jakub JK Česká Lípa 5 12 197
624. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 5 14 550
625. Adamcová Jiřina YC LS Brno 5 5 050
626. Krejčiříková Karolína YC LS Brno 5 2 392
627. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 5 7 404
628. Pečková Markéta YC Nelahozeves 5 3 747
629. Diviš Lukáš TJ Rapid Brno 5 13 853
630. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 5 28 965
631. Dymák Matyáš YC Vysoké Mýto 5 9 690
632. Nalezenec Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 307
633. Štěpánský Adam Slávia Česká Skalice 5 31 050
634. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 5 14 054
635. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 25 780
636. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
637. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 5 5 043
638. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
639. Červín Jiří Chemička Ústí 5 2 860
640. Valenta Jan YC CERE 5 9 737
641. Žůrek Pavel Orthodocks YC 5 7 196
642. Zíta Tomáš Císařská louka 5 2 834
643. Blažek Marek YC CERE 5 3 835
644. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 15 855
645. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 043
646. Holoubková Jaroslava JK Litoměřice 5 2 860
647. Deutscher Patrik JK Staré Splavy 5 29 530
648. Neckařová Martina TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 830
649. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 37 325
650. Kováč Vladimír JK Prostějov 5 2 563
651. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 5 12 125
652. Iljuchin Ilja ALT RS 5 15 538
653. Hlavsa Vilém YC Krnov 5 4 599
654. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 12 253
655. Olša Jiří YC LS Brno 5 25 348
656. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 5 2 222
657. Grabarczyk Darek YC LS Brno 5 1 612
658. Vřešťál Rudolf YC LS Brno 5 44 783
659. Kiszka Samuel YC Pardubice 5 7 857
660. Formánek Patrik Jachtklub Brno 5 4 174
661. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 892
662. Sehnal René YC SaS 5 22 396
663. Hušková Lia Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 140
664. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 014
665. Altmann Tomáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 8 872
666. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 988
667. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 4 13 009
668. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 004
669. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 2 487
670. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 4 18 523
671. Kozelská Markéta Jachtklub Brno 4 3 759
672. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 4 5 301
673. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 4 3 157
674. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 4 23 197
675. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 4 18 042
676. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 4 3 807
677. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 3 979
678. Navrátilová Vanda Jachtklub Brno 4 404
679. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 4 11 149
680. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 13 380
681. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
682. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 4 4 904
683. Košťálová Anna YC Pardubice 4 14 982
684. Šulc David YC Nechranice 4 6 255
685. Koupil Jiří Chemička Ústí 4 2 459
686. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 4 1 485
687. Valdhansová Eliška Slavoj Litoměřice 4 909
688. Hanák Vladimír Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 261
689. Černý Matěj JK Cheb 4 8 792
690. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 9 737
691. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 4 5 729
692. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 4 3 672
693. Dudák Marek YC CERE 4 15 700
694. Čepová Klára YC Krnov 4 2 293
695. Toth Martin ČWA 4 1 841
696. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 4 10 585
697. Licek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 512
698. Mravináč Petr YC Kladno 4 2 083
699. Sivý st. Josef Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
700. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 4 3 214
701. Bauer František YC CERE 4 15 131
702. Riedel Oto VS Duchcov 4 1 485
703. Hošek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 531
704. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 4 21 861
705. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
706. Neužil Pavel SK Štětí 4 6 394
707. Koláčková Jasmína YC LS Brno 4 6 860
708. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 14 794
709. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 4 3 432
710. Valenová Adéla JK Olomouc 4 1 824
711. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 4 3 182
712. Šušková Julie YC Jezero Hlučín 4 3 068
713. Mazgaj Robert ALT RS 4 7 443
714. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 4 7 844
715. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 4 16 292
716. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 4 58 488
717. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 4 9 981
718. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 4 14 515
719. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 4 2 569
720. Schwanzer Albert YC LS Brno 4 3 783
721. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 4 1 311
722. Sadílek Pavel Delfín Jablonec 4 6 380
723. Moravcová Jana YC Vysoké Mýto 4 923
724. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
725. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 003
726. Schořálek Libor YC Kladno 4 11 714
727. Szmaragowski Michaela YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
728. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 15 395
729. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 4 1 873
730. Hájek Ladislav YCR Roudnice 4 1 686
731. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 842
732. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 4 12 895
733. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 4 1 838
734. Rada Filip SK Štětí 4 6 394
735. Procházka Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 4 4 930
736. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 4 15 133
737. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 4 6 367
738. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 4 15 235
739. Muzikář David Jachtklub Brno 4 9 977
740. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 4 4 726
741. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 4 11 207
742. Horký Adam ČWA 4 26 165
743. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 1 984
744. Skála David ALT SF 4 9 169
745. Košatová Lucie ALT RS 4 7 399
746. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 4 7 241
747. Krč Lukáš JK Prostějov 4 811
748. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 4 3 849
749. Szmaragowski Daniel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
750. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 4 35 739
751. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 17 423
752. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 4 3 036
753. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 4 5 688
754. Bělík Jan JK Sokolov 4 3 786
755. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 4 9 109
756. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 4 1 905
757. Smetana Radek Truc JK Plzeň 4 10 229
758. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 230
759. Vítovec Dan YC CERE 4 10 590
760. Schwarzová Markéta YC CERE 4 18 044
761. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
762. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 13 837
763. Wittelbach Červená Monika Anna YC LS Brno 4 1 528
764. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 4 6 860
765. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 4 6 986
766. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 6 972
767. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
768. Beneš Petr YK Jestřábí 4 9 911
769. Outratová Anna YC CERE 4 1 140
770. Bulíř Martin YC SaS 4 3 214
771. Bobek Pavel YC RODOP 4 22 150
772. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 4 17 757
773. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 4 1 752
774. Fröhlich Lukáš ALT Tornado 4 7 757
775. Žlabová Markéta ČWA 4 8 724
776. Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard ALT RS 4 13 587
777. Hlavsová Sofie YC Krnov 3 729
778. Šušková Marie YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 667
779. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 3 1 813
780. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 3 15 071
781. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 12 834
782. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 3 8 900
783. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 3 2 466
784. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 3 3 592
785. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 3 881
786. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
786. Kadlec Aleš Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
788. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 3 4 749
789. Kuřák Štěpán Delfín Jablonec 3 1 454
790. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 3 7 950
791. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 3 7 742
792. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 3 12 808
793. Pavlovská Alexandra Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
794. Turba Marek YC LS Brno 3 1 909
795. Karas Filip Jachtklub Brno 3 1 267
796. De Roeck Joffrey YC LS Brno 3 2 512
797. Janáček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 3 2 874
798. Lubasová Tereza Delfín Jablonec 3 1 002
799. Šamšulová Tereza YC CERE 3 9 848
800. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 3 9 528
801. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 3 9 189
802. Kovařík Jan ČYK 3 23 198
803. Kupka Petr ČYK 3 28 299
804. Jelínek Petr Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
805. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 3 30 418
806. Hadašová Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 809
807. Marek Tomáš Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
808. Mahor Martin YK Jestřábí 3 7 971
809. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 777
810. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 3 14 274
811. Vastl Ladislav ALT Tornado 3 2 001
812. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
813. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 14 605
814. Štěpánková Kristýna Delfín Jablonec 3 522
815. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 3 4 171
816. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 902
817. Mitická Michaela Spartak Modřany 3 622
818. Motl Luboš YC CERE 3 10 871
819. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 3 12 242
820. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 3 9 317
821. Richterová Ludmila TJ Rapid Brno 3 3 788
822. Chamradová Eva YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 802
823. Šušková Veronika YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 047
824. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 3 694
825. Krejza Filip ALT FB 3 15 070
826. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 3 27 861
827. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 3 2 460
828. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 3 4 046
829. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 414
830. Bezděk David Jachtsport Brno 3 17 537
831. Čížková Barbora YC Velké Dářko 3 2 138
832. Kubů Alvin YC Pardubice 3 2 593
833. Hanka Vilém ČYK 3 1 621
834. Brázdová Roxana Adelaida ČYK 3 487
835. Löwitová Barbora Císařská louka 3 2 210
836. Kuthan Jiří YC Lískovec 3 11 832
837. Bulušek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 877
838. Popper Šimon YC Doksy 3 627
839. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 3 4 130
840. Lubasová Pavlína Delfín Jablonec 3 1 418
841. Srb Dušan Delfín Jablonec 3 7 743
842. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 3 4 340
843. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 303
844. Baštářová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 138
845. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 18 753
846. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 625
847. Kujalová Anna JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 424
848. Trousílek Jan Petr ČYK 3 5 045
849. Kristan Josef YC CERE 3 1 294
850. Šiknerová Adriana YC CERE 3 1 930
851. Hatle Marie Stella ČYK 3 5 823
852. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 3 2 984
853. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 3 18 129
854. Tomek Milan NOT FOR SAIL 3 29 430
855. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 3 34 443
856. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 436
857. Gugalov Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 004
858. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 3 1 507
859. Škoda Jan Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
860. Slabá Monika Chemička Ústí 3 751
861. Lubas Pavel Delfín Jablonec 3 1 002
862. Popper Jakub YC Doksy 3 445
863. Veselá Ema YC Vysoké Mýto 3 3 751
864. Šmídová Pavla Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
865. Kališová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 3 11 158
866. Mušálek Pavel YC Kozmice 3 972
867. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
868. Hykrdová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 704
869. Beroun Daniel Jachtklub Brno 3 1 282
870. Balák Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 2 868
871. Hakl David YC LS Brno 3 7 880
872. Proček Matěj YC LS Brno 3 2 541
873. Kubeš Fedor YC LS Brno 3 10 201
874. Sluka Zdeněk ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
875. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 3 6 173
876. Chlumská Tereza JK Staré Splavy 3 382
877. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 2 971
878. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 2 179
879. Hrabalová Veronika YC SaS 3 19 639
880. El Yaagoubi Martina YC CERE 3 1 120
881. Szmaragovski David YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 693
882. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 391
883. Svoboda ml. Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 3 7 410
884. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 3 4 068
885. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 3 16 980
886. Hálová Anna AYCK 3 6 897
887. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 3 1 813
888. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 4 747
889. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
890. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 3 7 522
891. Vašek Robin ČYK 3 23 198
892. Martinkovičová Monika YC CERE 3 10 871
893. Cizler Radek YC CERE 3 1 130
894. Mitická Kateřina Spartak Modřany 3 1 057
895. Hackl Miroslav Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
896. Hájková Kateřina YC CERE 3 576
897. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 4 166
898. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 008
899. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 3 24 902
900. Kovařík Robert TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 912
901. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 071
902. Splítek Roman JK Plzeň 3 404
903. Manič Petr Chemička Ústí 3 3 083
904. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 3 2 178
905. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 3 15 114
906. Kuřák Michal Delfín Jablonec 3 1 454
907. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 6 581
908. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 3 14 078
909. Pavka Tomáš YC Znojmo 3 578
910. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 3 23 032
911. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
912. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 3 1 681
913. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 3 9 780
914. Slíva Matěj ČWA 3 1 629
915. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 3 3 357
916. Slabý Oldřich Chemička Ústí 3 751
917. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 6 367
918. Zemánek Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 079
919. Filip Miroslav YC LS Brno 3 2 745
920. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 302
921. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 3 968
922. Svobodová Sára YC Lískovec 3 5 451
923. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 596
924. Mašková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 831
925. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 429
926. Friess Kryštof YC Písek 2 812
927. Burger Leon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 4 424
928. Myška Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2 572
929. Horynová Alexandra Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 025
930. Sládková Kateřina Slavoj Hluboká 2 378
931. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 2 4 286
932. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 550
933. Sýkora Tomáš YC CERE 2 348
934. Kuthan Karel ČYK 2 11 737
935. Horváth Vojtěch ČYK 2 31 394
936. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 2 10 750
937. Moučka Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 2 720
938. Haselmannová Mirka YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 376
939. Krejčiřík Šimon YC LS Brno 2 600
940. Drenčková Nikola JK Cheb 2 1 582
941. Binko Jan JK Plzeň 2 729
942. Fejtek Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 2 361
943. Ročejdl Marek SK Štětí 2 2 062
944. Nevelöš Jan SK Štětí 2 6 319
945. Kučera Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 2 609
946. Vobořil Petr Karel Delfín Jablonec 2 922
947. Dokoupilová Markéta ALT Vaurien 2 8 428
948. Švec Ladislav ČWA 2 1 381
949. Bočková Simona ALT RS 2 2 869
950. Kazey Konstantin ALT RS 2 8 610
951. Pavka Lukáš YC Znojmo 2 398
952. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
953. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 2 1 700
954. Dymák Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 164
955. Balada Michal FD Club UO 2 939
956. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 2 5 768
957. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 426
957. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 426
959. Štengl Michal YC Doksy 2 3 306
960. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
961. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 2 1 519
962. Kliková Vanda Slavoj Hluboká 2 521
963. Růžička Marcel Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 077
964. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 772
965. Sedláček Michal JK Plzeň 2 1 233
966. Hradecký Jaromír jun JK Královská 2 402
967. Palicunin Michal YC CERE 2 968
968. Plzenská Jana TJ Sokol Vrané II 2 646
969. Cihelka Petr JK ČZU 2 2 285
970. Kotrč Jan Orthodocks YC 2 2 161
971. Haltmarová Dominika YC SaS 2 23 048
972. Zárubová Michaela YC RODOP 2 9 842
973. Veit Martin ALT FB 2 1 791
974. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 2 1 187
975. Fiala Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 553
976. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
977. Lejčarová Klára ALT RS 2 5 918
978. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
979. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
980. Peterka Miroslav ALT Melges 24 2 13 699
981. Šustek Benjamin Jednoráz.licence 2 305
982. Hlízová Rozálie Slavoj Hluboká 2 649
983. Rejdová Berenika Slavoj Hluboká 2 570
984. Lupi Nella Slavoj Hluboká 2 202
984. Klabouch Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 2 202
986. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 1 010
987. Michalčín Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 12 414
988. Marek David YC CERE 2 1 225
989. Solař Petr ČYK 2 14 661
990. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 2 260
991. Volena Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 2 729
992. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 2 679
993. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 2 404
994. Pitel Šimon JK Sokolov 2 667
995. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 4 628
996. Kujalová Dana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 101
997. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 202
998. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 904
999. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 672
1000. Tran Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 400
1001. Martan Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 437
1002. Havelka Daniel JK Plzeň 2 6 561
1003. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 998
1004. Devera Tomáš SK Štětí 2 2 062
1005. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 2 3 116
1006. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 2 2 107
1007. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 2 1 515
1008. Všetečka Ladislav YC LS Brno 2 1 663
1009. Proček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 2 1 275
1010. Baran Maroš YC LS Brno 2 8 414
1011. Hála Jakub AYCK 2 2 033
1012. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 2 1 028
1013. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 2 1 865
1014. Kuřilová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 756
1015. Korba Martin JK Olomouc 2 1 115
1016. Kutálek Lubomír YC Krnov 2 622
1017. Novotný Alexandr YC Krnov 2 1 142
1018. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1019. Čech Petr ČWA 2 6 837
1020. Kubů Blahoslav YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 209
1021. Dymák Jonáš YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 006
1022. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 2 5 472
1023. Gvenetadze Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 378
1024. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 587
1025. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 650
1026. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 904
1027. Šimánek Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 011
1028. Pačanda David Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 414
1029. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 2 10 741
1030. Klabouch Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 2 774
1031. Sláma Eduard YC Neratovice 2 16 522
1032. Bulušek Ondřej Bohemia Poděbrady 2 404
1033. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 372
1034. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 953
1035. Svoboda Oldřich JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 521
1036. Lojková Petra JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
1037. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 120
1038. Szmaragovski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 2 1 190
1039. Horáčková Josefína Delfín Jablonec 2 378
1040. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1041. Skála Kryštof VS Duchcov 2 581
1042. Říčan Jaroslav SK Štětí 2 10 559
1043. Sieberová Monika Bohemia Poděbrady 2 883
1044. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 10 116
1045. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 2 406
1046. Pavlíková Kateřina Slavoj Hluboká 2 327
1047. Kliková Linda Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 299
1047. Klabouch Jakub Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 299
1049. Sládková Veronika Slavoj Hluboká 2 901
1050. Škoda Jan ČYK 2 629
1051. Buřil Adam ČYK 2 5 488
1052. Kovařík Jan YC SaS 2 14 661
1053. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 2 11 075
1054. Fialkin Viktor YC CERE 2 968
1055. Štrait Martin YC CERE 2 202
1056. Cotte Pamela YC CERE 2 804
1057. Bartoň Jiří YC CERE 2 2 722
1058. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 2 2 732
1059. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 2 11 754
1060. Jahoda Štěpán Jachtklub Brno 2 675
1061. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 2 870
1062. Stříž Matyáš YC Krnov 2 980
1063. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1064. Fiala Pavel Jednoráz.licence 2 553
1065. Šustek Benjamin Jednoráz.licence 2 305
1066. Ščerba David YC Krnov 2 527
1067. Tománková Lucie Jachting Hlučín 2 1 351
1068. Knetig Jindřich YC LS Brno 2 8 414
1068. Horáček Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 8 414
1070. Navrátil Vojtěch Jachtklub Brno 2 255
1071. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1072. Budín Aleš YC CERE 2 9 923
1073. Krejčíková Klára YC CERE 2 980
1074. Myšková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 2 976
1075. Beneš Filip TJ Sokol Vrané II 2 1 281
1076. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 202
1077. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
1078. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 2 7 219
1079. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 611
1080. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 6 307
1081. Hlaváček Milan VS Duchcov 2 1 498
1082. Helis Jan Slavoj Litoměřice 2 628
1083. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 2 810
1084. Kocman Miroslav YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 136
1085. Myslík Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 7 531
1086. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 2 424
1087. Sedláček Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 2 180
1088. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1089. Stříž Tobiáš YC Krnov 2 901
1090. David František Jednoráz.licence 2 690
1091. Kmentík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 919
1092. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1092. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1094. Jankulová Natali Slavoj Hluboká 2 521
1095. Skořepa Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 6 255
1096. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 4 340
1097. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 2 2 259
1098. Čechura Ladislav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 595
1099. Sedláček Petr JK Plzeň 2 788
1100. Veselý Vladislav ČYK 2 14 661
1101. Blechová Markéta YC CERE 2 1 123
1102. Jirounek Kamil YC CERE 2 26 654
1103. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 2 12 141
1104. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 2 7 384
1105. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 2 9 289
1106. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 2 404
1107. Valík David YCR Roudnice 2 2 372
1108. Bělehrad Pavel YC LS Brno 2 9 288
1109. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 2 1 949
1110. Hýžová Helena Jachtklub Brno 2 3 770
1111. Navrátil Václav Jachtklub Brno 2 857
1112. Kotek Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 530
1113. Čeněk Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 2 525
1114. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 454
1115. Vyšín Miroslav ČYK 2 479
1116. Dostál Radek YC SaS 2 1 601
1117. Valeš Jáchym YC CERE 2 923
1118. Neuvirtová Natálie YC CERE 2 4 950
1119. Staniek Štěpán Orthodocks YC 2 7 636
1120. Loužek Štěpán JK Plzeň 2 1 029
1121. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 11 744
1122. Drašnar ing. Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 372
1123. Král Karel JK Sokolov 2 2 711
1124. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 3 283
1125. Jára Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 2 548
1126. Vitouch Jan YC LS Brno 2 1 313
1127. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 2 2 429
1128. Grabarczyková Anna YC LS Brno 2 1 010
1129. Kuřil Jan Baník Ostrava 2 1 156
1130. Brančík Adam YC Krnov 2 679
1131. David František Jednoráz.licence 2 690
1132. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1133. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1134. Nodin Tessler Oliver Jednoráz.licence 1 594
1135. Vorel Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1135. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1137. Barto Ďavid Jednoráz.licence 1 247
1138. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1139. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1140. Čoupek Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 296
1141. Mihóková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1142. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1143. Pivovarčík Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 239
1144. Verner Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1145. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1145. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1147. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1148. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1149. Šmídl Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1150. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1150. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1152. Pivnička Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1153. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1153. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1155. Čučka Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1156. Smrčka Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1157. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1158. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1159. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1160. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1161. Smolařová Barbora Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1161. Hanková Zuzana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1163. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1164. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1165. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1166. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1167. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1167. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1167. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1170. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1171. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1171. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1173. Pavlák Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1174. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
1174. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
1176. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
1177. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1177. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1179. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1179. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1181. Jost Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1181. Vosyka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1183. Kudelová Magdaléna YC Jezero Hlučín 1 202
1184. Kocman Zdeněk ČWA 1 2 306
1185. Sitař Robin ALT RS 1 2 081
1186. Říhová Jana Sokol Palkovice 1 2 260
1187. Kroupa Ladislav Sokol Palkovice 1 609
1187. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 1 609
1189. Hanzlík Aleš Sokol Tovačov 1 202
1190. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1191. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1192. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1193. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1194. Krejčíková Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1195. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1196. Lejhanec Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1197. Flosman Dominik Jednoráz.licence 1 202
1198. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1199. Rolík Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 734
1200. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1201. Morávek David YC LS Brno 1 305
1202. Spousta Petr YC LS Brno 1 5 720
1203. Žák Marek YC LS Brno 1 814
1204. Červinka Vít SK Halza 1 5 600
1204. Konupčík Michal SK Halza 1 5 600
1206. Kubcová Natálie TJ Lanškroun 1 0
1207. Pitel Štěpán JK Sokolov 1 344
1208. Procházková Petra ASK Lovosice 1 2 951
1209. Voříšek Filip Delfín Jablonec 1 777
1210. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1211. Vízner Karel YC Doksy 1 101
1212. Hirnšal Pavel JK Česká Lípa 1 12 945
1213. Sadílek Viktor JK Staré Splavy 1 2 312
1214. Doležel Ondřej YC CERE 1 0
1215. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
1216. Muzikář Josef YC CERE 1 7 983
1217. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 1 804
1218. Havlová Veronika YC CERE 1 1 999
1219. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
1219. Křížek David YC RODOP 1 16 557
1221. Guryča Jan YC CERE 1 4 824
1222. David Robert YC CERE 1 180
1223. Plesníková Barbora YC CERE 1 101
1224. Čáp Jiří ČYK 1 1 730
1225. Klabík Jiří Císařská louka 1 123
1226. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 1 172
1227. Horal Jan Císařská louka 1 226
1228. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 1 5 600
1229. Cibulka Pavel JK Plzeň 1 1 206
1230. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 1 5 635
1231. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 1 6 937
1232. Majtás Vít Bohemia Poděbrady 1 269
1233. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 1 1 608
1234. Pavlíková Helena YC LS Brno 1 1 730
1235. Svoboda Martin YC Pardubice 1 904
1236. Hrabálek Michal YC LS Brno 1 6 484
1237. Vorel Petr YC LS Brno 1 101
1238. Jelínek Petr YC LS Brno 1 1 582
1239. Křížek Pavel YC LS Brno 1 6 484
1239. Vaníček Michal YC LS Brno 1 6 484
1241. Valík Martin YCR Roudnice 1 831
1242. Hajný Jiří Baník Most 1 800
1243. Šmol ing. Robert YC Doksy 1 554
1244. Třeštík Patrik SK Halza 1 5 600
1245. Mannel Luboš TJ Lanškroun 1 1 212
1246. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 972
1247. Vinkler Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 707
1247. Vavřinec Ondřej YC Vysoké Mýto 1 707
1249. Šercl Miroslav ml. Delfín Jablonec 1 1 572
1250. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 997
1251. Zelinková Alena YC CERE 1 5 321
1252. Flek Adam Newton YC 1 6 416
1253. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 1 594
1254. Šára Jan YC Neratovice 1 3 200
1255. Grecmanová Denisa YC RODOP 1 14 162
1256. Pešek Lukáš Spartak Modřany 1 3 222
1257. Selucká Veronika Císařská louka 1 226
1258. Cvach Radek Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1258. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1260. Líbl Lubomír JK Plzeň 1 101
1261. Drahorádová Ema JK Cheb 1 198
1262. Pršala Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 940
1263. Doleček Roman YC Kladno 1 5 106
1264. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1265. Verner Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1266. Zoubková Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1267. Jedlička Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1268. Vorel Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1269. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1270. Gabriel Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1271. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1271. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1273. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1274. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1275. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1275. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1277. Satková Ivana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1278. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1279. Smolařová Barbora Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1279. Hanková Zuzana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1281. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1281. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1283. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1284. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1285. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1286. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1287. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1288. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1289. Čápová Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1290. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1291. Krejčí Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1292. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1293. Hlavačka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1293. Zona Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1295. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1296. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1297. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1298. Ružička Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1298. Kubínek Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1300. Marek František ALT Tornado 1 2 966
1301. Pelar David LS Kroměříž 1 3 607
1302. Zielonková Lucie KJ Těrlicko 1 0
1303. Koubovský Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1304. Málek Mateo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 552
1305. Novák Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1306. Šebesta Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 524
1307. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1308. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1309. Hikl Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1310. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 156
1311. Smola Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 647
1312. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1312. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1314. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
1315. Koblížek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1316. Koukal Sebastian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1317. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
1318. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1319. Alexa Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1320. Matas Milan ALT Cat Open 1 2 015
1321. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1322. Miroslav Špedl JK Klatovy 1 202
1323. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 1 804
1324. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 1 753
1325. Myslík Matyáš YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 1 377
1326. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 2 951
1327. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 1 828
1328. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 1 521
1329. Bálek Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 1 032
1330. Mátlová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 1 402
1331. Hajn Ladislav SK Štětí 1 2 642
1332. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 1 4 188
1333. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 1 1 113
1334. Harcubová Veronika JK Staré Splavy 1 377
1335. Šercl ml. Jaroslav Delfín Jablonec 1 1 385
1336. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 997
1337. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 1 10 550
1338. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 8 808
1339. Hájek Ivo JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 578
1340. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 1 6 937
1341. Kučera Lukáš SK Tři Sestry YC 1 5 161
1342. Karbusický Jaroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 1 554
1343. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 1 101
1344. Lederová Štěpánka YC CERE 1 404
1345. Šmídová Veronika YC CERE 1 344
1346. Filinger Marek YC CERE 1 1 212
1347. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
1348. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 1 950
1349. Fikáček Albert Newton YC 1 6 416
1350. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
1351. Patrná Petra YC CERE 1 277
1352. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 1 9 332
1353. Barveníček Martin YC CERE 1 305
1354. Frélichová Lucie YC CERE 1 2 136
1355. Odstrčil Pavel YC ČSA 1 448
1356. Kaprálová Libuše YC SaS 1 5 321
1357. Hájek Adam YC CERE 1 587
1358. Mužík Martin YC CERE 1 1 212
1359. Horký Jan sen. ČYK 1 578
1360. Cejnar Aleš Císařská louka 1 288
1361. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 1 499
1362. Pezl Aleš Císařská louka 1 361
1363. Gončár Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1364. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
1365. JedliĹ?ski Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 358
1366. Krejčíková Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1367. Němeček Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1368. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
1369. Flosman Dominik Jednoráz.licence 1 202
1370. Hikl Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1371. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1372. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
1373. Nodin Tessler Oliver Jednoráz.licence 1 594
1374. Pivnička jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1375. Vorel Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1376. Jeřábek Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 153
1377. Rasovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1378. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1379. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1380. Procházka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1381. Horánská Magdaléna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1382. huss Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 142
1383. Beníšková Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1384. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1385. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 364
1386. Vorel Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1387. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1388. Záhorský Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1388. Olmr Matyáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1390. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1390. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1392. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1393. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1393. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1393. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1396. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1397. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1397. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1399. Smolař Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1400. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1400. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1402. Smolař Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1403. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1403. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1405. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1406. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1406. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1408. Unruh Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1409. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1410. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1411. Koláčný Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1411. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1413. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1414. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
1415. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1416. Střítecký Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1416. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1418. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
1419. Kantůrek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1420. Halamíček Jaromír YC LS Brno 1 180
1421. Štemberk Petr YC LS Brno 1 6 484
1422. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 1 4 921
1423. Melichar Daniel YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1424. Herudek Jan YC Krnov 1 202
1425. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 1 7 219
1426. Zapadlo Aleš JK Olomouc 1 303
1427. Hubáček Michal LS Kroměříž 1 402
1428. Polanský Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
1429. Pokorný Petr ALT SF 1 707
1430. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1431. Buráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 317
1432. Petrák Jan ALT Tornado 1 2 966
1433. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1434. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
1435. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
1436. Ševčík Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1437. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1438. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1439. Barto Ďavid Jednoráz.licence 1 247
1440. Seidl Lev Jednoráz.licence 1 972
1441. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1442. Kovařík Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1443. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1444. Málek Mateo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 552
1445. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1446. Novák Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 554
1447. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
1448. Boček Roman ALT RS 1 707
1449. Alexa David Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1450. Peroutková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1450. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1452. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1453. Procházka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1454. Ott Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 168
1455. Huss Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 142
1456. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1457. Zoubková Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1458. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1459. Štork Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1460. Holub Milosalv Jednoráz.licence 1 364
1461. Vitoňová Kristýna Jednoráz.licence 1 841
1462. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1463. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1464. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1464. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1466. Rozlivka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1466. Smolař Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1468. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1469. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1470. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1471. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1472. Svoboda Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1473. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1474. Vrchotová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1475. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1476. Zemanová Nicole ČWA 1 1 449
1477. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 1 6 937
1478. Slíva Jakub LS Kroměříž 1 594
1479. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 1 817
1480. Vymazal Oldřich YC LS Brno 1 707
1481. Bejvl Vojtěch YC LS Brno 1 101
1482. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 1 172
1483. Mareš Michael YC Pardubice 1 587
1484. Bezdíček Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 1 7 707
1485. Steiner Jaroslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 220
1486. Křelinová Kateřina SK Tři sestry 1 0
1487. Očenašová Nikola Orthodocks YC 1 3 325
1488. Lachout Jiří YC CERE 1 101
1488. Hammond Isabella YC CERE 1 101
1488. Fialová Adéla YC CERE 1 101
1491. Horáček Jiří YC CERE 1 1 791
1492. Kolegarová Jana YC CERE 1 101
1493. Merbs Michal YC CERE 1 595
1494. Vrkoč Dominik ČYK 1 202
1495. Sazama Michal ČYK 1 396
1496. Klabík Josef Císařská louka 1 198
1497. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 1 4 515
1498. Narelik Maxim YC Kladno 1 5 106
1499. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 1 226
1500. Malý Zdeněk jn JK Královská 1 624
1501. Kopecký Jaroslav JK Královská 1 147
1502. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 5 089
1503. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 1 915
1504. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
1505. Ročková Alena YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1506. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1 168
1507. Rosenkrancová Jiřina ASK Lovosice 1 404
1508. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 1 1 734
1509. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 3 325
1509. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 3 325
1511. Konvalina Matyáš JK Česká Lípa 1 299
1512. Novotný Adam YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 826
1513. Žíla Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 1 261
1514. Holý Zdeněk JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 4 367
1515. Smolíková Lenka YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 707
1516. Beneš Štěpán YK Jestřábí 1 206
1517. Kolda Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 1 226
1518. Pitel Šimon JK Sokolov 1 101
1519. Mertlová Michaela YC Regent 1 14 162
1520. Rožková Ilona Slavoj Litoměřice 1 303
1521. Grecmannová Denisa Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1522. Rott Petr JK Plzeň 1 707
1523. Peterková Nikol Bohemia Poděbrady 1 4 047
1524. Dítětová Kornelie Bohemia Poděbrady 1 741
1525. Felix Roman JK Královská 1 101
1526. Bartoš Pavel JK Královská 1 703
1527. Horynová Jitka Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 261
1528. Drozen Milan YC Kladno 1 5 106
1529. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 277
1530. Josefi Rafael Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 2 637
1531. Konopáč Aleš TJ Sokol Vrané II 1 402
1532. Čermák Josef YC Neratovice 1 707
1533. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
1534. Bačík Martin YC CERE 1 2 804
1535. Borkovcová Barbora Fulcrum 1 707
1536. Melika Jan YC CERE 1 645
1537. Veliký Petr YC CERE 1 101
1538. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
1539. Marek David YC CERE 1 628
1540. Prokopec Pavel YC CERE 1 101
1541. Kubeša Milan YC CERE 1 198
1542. Bébrová Eva YC CERE 1 101
1543. Zita Tomáš ČYK 1 1 113
1544. Cvach Pavel Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1545. Mojdl Jan Spartak Modřany 1 202
1546. Wicherková Tereza Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 493
1547. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 1 202
1548. Libor Dlabač JK Klatovy 1 804
1549. Petr Jiří VS Duchcov 1 303
1550. Zdvořák Jiří ASK Lovosice 1 489
1551. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 1 0
1552. Tesařík Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 1 427
1553. Konvalina Ondřej YC Pardubice 1 202
1554. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 1 0
1555. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 1 1 261
1556. Semler Jan TJ Lanškroun 1 920
1557. Hrabálek Jakub YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1558. Maňáková Linda YC LS Brno 1 2 814
1559. Černošek Ivan YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1560. Rohovský Martin YC LS Brno 1 1 380
1561. Janáček Petr YC LS Brno 1 402
1562. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 1 3 325
1563. Žáková Věra YC LS Brno 1 879
1564. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 1 789
1565. JedliĹ?ski Wojciech Jednoráz.licence 1 358
1566. Koubovský Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1567. Němeček Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 402
1568. Rašková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1569. Šebesta Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 524
1570. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1571. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1572. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1573. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 609
1574. Ševčík Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 0
1575. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1576. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1576. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1578. Pivnička jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1578. Nosek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1580. Seidl Lev Jednoráz.licence 1 972
1581. Čoupek Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 296
1582. Mihóková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1583. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1584. Peroutková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1585. Proček Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 122
1586. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1587. Ott Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 168
1588. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1589. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
1590. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 364
1591. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1592. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1593. Gabriel Radek Jednoráz.licence 1 101
1594. Olmr Matyáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1595. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1596. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1597. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1598. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1599. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1600. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1601. Smolař Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1601. Rozlivka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1603. Satková Ivana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1604. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1604. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1606. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1607. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1608. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1609. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1610. Horký Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1610. Unruh Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1612. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1613. Kutálek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1614. Hvězda Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1614. Balažič Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1616. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1617. Laichman Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1617. Klabal Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1617. Mahovský Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1617. Krejčí Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1621. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1622. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1622. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1624. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
1625. Kepák Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1626. Stefanidis Aristidos YC Krnov 1 402
1627. Kölbl Josef ALT Tornado 1 2 015
1628. Kvašnovský Michael ČWA 1 10 104
1629. Uher Ondřej ALT Formula 20T 1 2 121
1630. Zapadlo Štěpán JK Olomouc 1 1 406
1631. Ježowicz Zbygniew KJ Těrlicko 1 159
1632. Bernatík Daniel KJ Těrlicko 1 0
1633. Bátěk Šimon JK Olomouc 1 452
1634. Ježíková Kristýna JK Olomouc 1 804
1635. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 1 1 734
1636. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 1 541
1637. Staněk Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
1638. Tic Tomáš YC Jezero Hlučín 1 303
1639. Kuchejda Petr YC Kozmice 1 440
1640. Pospíšil Martin YC LS Brno 1 4 047
1641. Marek Filip TJ Rapid Brno 1 1 074
1642. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 1 101
1643. Princová Lea YC LS Brno 1 1 027
1644. Křupala Jan YC LS Brno 1 226
1645. Šebek Martin YC LS Brno 1 6 154
1646. Boček Michal ALT RS 1 2 162
1647. Čeněk Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1648. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1649. Iljuchin Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 489
1650. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1651. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1652. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1653. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
1654. Holub Miloslav Jednoráz.licence 1 469
1655. Kizeková Patricie Jednoráz.licence 1 997
1656. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
1657. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1658. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
1659. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1659. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1661. Jeřábek Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 153
1662. Pavka Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 188
1663. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1664. Pavková Bára Jednoráz.licence 1 188
1665. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1666. Hlávková Alena Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1667. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1667. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1667. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1670. Novák Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1671. Beníšková Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1672. Čihák Vratislav Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1673. Pivnička Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1674. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
1675. Smrčka Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1676. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1677. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
1678. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1678. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1680. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1681. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
1682. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1683. Rudovský Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1684. Rozlivková Johana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1684. Rozlivková Johana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1684. Rozlivková Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1684. Rozlivková Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1688. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1688. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
1690. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1690. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1690. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1690. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1690. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1695. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
1696. Kutálek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1697. Vurm Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1697. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1699. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1699. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1701. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1702. Dostál Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1702. Bezdíček Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1702. Kepák Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1702. Hlavačka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1702. Václavík Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1707. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1708. Ružička Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1709. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 1 5 600
1710. Cenek Miroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 826
1711. Konvalina Ian YC Pardubice 1 202
1712. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 707
1713. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 1 1 046
1714. Červenka Tadeáš YC Nelahozeves 1 202
1715. Výška Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 1 1 406
1716. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 1 202
1717. Klíma Matěj JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 323
1718. Rosenkranc Stanislav ASK Lovosice 1 404
1719. Brejšová Nevena JK Cheb 1 323
1720. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 1 1 113
1721. Jelínek Jiří Císařská louka 1 101
1722. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 1 361
1723. Hejhal Ondráš Spartak Modřany 1 304
1724. Burianová Jitka YC CERE 1 1 212
1725. Zelinka Jiří YC CERE 1 5 321
1726. Young Nigel YC CERE 1 226
1727. Fedorčák Dušan YC CERE 1 198
1728. Bakoš Petr YC CERE 1 101
1729. Jelínek Stanislav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 814
1730. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 1 277
1731. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 1 2 711
1732. Voženílek Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 1 831
1733. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 1 499
1734. Svoboda Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1 741
1735. Uhlíř Bedřich Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1735. Durec Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 665
1737. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730