POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2017




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 2054 závodníků.
Poř.JménoKlubStartů Body
1. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 21 192 651
2. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 16 178 558
3. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 172 404
4. Mlejnek Tomáš SK Štětí 24 149 983
5. Šindelka Ondřej MYK 20 144 481
6. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 21 136 514
7. Himmelová Klára YC Nechranice 22 133 072
8. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 21 131 885
9. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 22 129 797
10. Halouzka Jakub MYK 15 128 855
11. Krsička Michal YC CERE 14 125 114
12. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 11 123 012
12. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 11 123 012
14. Chalupníková Kristýna TJ Rapid Brno 20 121 401
15. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 32 120 382
16. Kraus Lukáš YC Kladno 19 118 772
17. Maier Michael JK Staré Splavy 14 118 600
18. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 16 116 626
19. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 14 113 982
20. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 17 112 854
21. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 15 107 764
22. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 16 106 289
23. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 16 99 981
24. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 97 747
25. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 11 96 319
26. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 15 95 522
27. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 22 94 724
28. Štursová Lucie ČYK 18 94 070
29. Viták František JK Plzeň 14 92 713
30. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 12 91 168
31. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 12 91 055
31. Palkovský Tomáš SK Štětí 12 91 055
33. Holá Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 90 205
34. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 90 201
35. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 17 90 061
36. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 21 87 826
37. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 14 87 254
38. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 9 86 626
39. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 9 86 423
40. Mikulec Martin TJ Rapid Brno 12 85 612
41. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 15 83 562
42. Houšková Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 12 82 941
43. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 13 82 889
44. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 9 82 568
45. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 81 271
46. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 20 80 606
47. Svoboda Jan LS Kroměříž 14 80 402
48. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 13 80 042
49. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 11 79 809
50. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 12 79 299
51. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 24 78 371
52. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 12 78 225
53. Kramplová Annamaria ČYK 13 77 778
54. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 7 77 411
55. Tlapák Vojtěch SK Štětí 27 77 170
56. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 15 77 059
57. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 13 76 571
58. Nápravníková Kořanov Johana YC Neratovice 13 76 496
59. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 12 75 621
60. Halouzka Jiří MYK 14 75 447
61. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 14 74 841
62. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 74 818
63. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 74 711
64. Zíma Jakub ČWA 10 74 625
65. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 21 74 567
66. Viščor Dan YC LS Brno 17 74 527
67. Rais Michal SK Štětí 24 74 453
68. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 14 74 177
69. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 16 74 101
70. Koštýř Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 8 72 705
71. Hála Petr AYCK 11 72 270
72. Trčka Martin YC RODOP 10 72 186
73. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 15 71 796
74. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 17 71 690
75. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 15 70 711
76. Kulhánková Klára SK Tři Sestry YC 7 68 923
77. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 12 68 661
78. Milerová Anna Sokol Dobřichovice 11 68 379
79. Jaroš Adam MYK 21 66 850
80. Pfeifer Matyáš YC Neratovice 15 66 843
81. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 15 66 498
82. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 8 65 579
83. Kaltounková Klára ČYK 12 64 769
84. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 16 63 691
85. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 20 62 656
86. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 14 62 637
87. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 23 62 633
88. Křenková Monika YC LS Brno 16 62 583
89. Rameš Ivan JK Česká Lípa 16 62 431
90. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 9 62 302
91. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 11 62 272
92. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 17 62 190
93. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 20 61 565
94. Rek Adam ČYK 11 61 249
95. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 8 61 009
96. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 7 60 714
97. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 11 60 372
98. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 22 60 245
99. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 7 60 202
100. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 5 59 817
101. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 12 59 318
102. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 16 58 639
103. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 4 58 488
104. Winkler Adam YC Neratovice 11 57 698
105. Švíková Bára YC CERE 16 57 675
106. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 13 57 135
107. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 7 56 829
108. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 56 674
109. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 55 980
110. Bezděková Martina Jachtsport Brno 10 55 966
111. Ondíková Petra YC Velké Dářko 14 55 775
112. Jakoubek Zdeněk ČYK 6 55 614
113. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 10 55 045
114. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 17 55 018
115. Valenová Barbora JK Olomouc 20 54 648
116. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 12 54 516
117. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 54 048
118. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 7 53 363
119. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 15 52 950
120. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 10 52 797
121. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 51 331
122. Keblová Lucie ČYK 13 51 261
123. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 8 51 227
123. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 9 51 227
125. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 51 152
126. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 10 50 622
127. Sladký Martin ČWA 9 49 262
128. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 11 49 101
129. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 48 943
130. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 15 48 311
131. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 10 47 945
132. Tlapáková Zuzana SK Štětí 23 47 845
133. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 47 781
134. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 8 47 389
135. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 11 47 190
136. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 16 46 765
137. Ptáčník Milan JK Staré Splavy 11 46 540
138. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 17 46 488
139. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 8 46 236
140. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 10 45 578
141. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 44 820
142. Vřešťál Rudolf YC LS Brno 5 44 783
143. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 15 44 716
144. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 7 44 575
145. Vastl Tomáš JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 44 258
146. Janota Jonáš ČYK 30 44 232
147. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 44 199
148. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 13 43 921
149. Burska Zosia YC CERE 12 43 789
150. Havelka Jakub ČYK 6 43 670
151. Halouzka Michal MYK 10 43 652
152. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 13 43 508
153. Bryx Petr YC Neratovice 10 43 042
154. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 18 42 755
155. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 14 42 694
156. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 20 42 537
157. Sadílek Adam Delfín Jablonec 13 42 440
158. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 42 284
159. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 10 42 243
160. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 11 41 564
161. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 13 41 530
162. Ráža Matyáš VS Duchcov 17 41 522
163. Čajčík Jan YC LS Brno 8 41 431
164. Winklerová Anna JK Toušeň 12 40 971
165. Košata Lukáš ČYK 14 40 670
166. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 14 40 641
167. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 15 40 296
168. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 14 39 911
169. Rabasová Adéla YC Jezero Hlučín 16 39 716
170. Škvařil Patrik YC LS Brno 27 39 655
171. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 16 39 334
172. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 8 39 263
173. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 38 866
174. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 7 38 846
175. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 15 37 937
176. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 11 37 918
177. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 37 721
178. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 37 705
179. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 37 694
179. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 9 37 694
181. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 13 37 671
182. Žalud František ČYK 16 37 452
183. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 6 37 349
184. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 5 37 325
185. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 37 246
186. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 8 37 159
187. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 15 36 939
188. Viščorová Nela YC LS Brno 17 36 740
189. Justová Anna YC LS Brno 15 36 544
190. Licková Nikola Bohemia Poděbrady 15 36 543
191. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 7 36 490
192. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 12 36 152
193. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 7 36 104
194. Mojdlová Kateřina YC Kladno 15 35 984
195. Košatová Lucie ČYK 8 35 980
196. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 9 35 857
197. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 4 35 739
198. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 11 35 733
199. Mojdl Ondřej YC Kladno 15 35 634
200. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 7 35 617
201. Janderová Klára YC SaS 14 35 525
202. Richterová Eliška YC Pardubice 10 35 441
203. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 35 339
204. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 12 35 306
205. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 6 35 271
206. Říčanová Nicol SK Štětí 12 35 128
207. Popov Adam ČYK 16 34 947
208. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 11 34 563
209. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 3 34 443
210. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 8 34 419
211. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 13 34 401
212. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 11 34 217
213. Hošek Libor JK Česká Lípa 8 34 009
214. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 11 33 920
215. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 5 33 495
216. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 11 33 454
217. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 15 33 447
218. Pourová Barbora ČYK 8 33 266
219. Drda David Delfín Jablonec 12 33 146
220. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 12 33 125
221. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 33 090
222. Pavlíček Zdeněk YC Regent 9 33 062
223. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 7 33 030
224. Sadílková Nela Delfín Jablonec 10 33 012
225. Hála Jan AYCK 10 32 908
226. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 32 574
227. Sedlák Štěpán JK Česká Lípa 12 32 489
228. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 7 32 444
229. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 12 32 177
230. Kolářová Terezie Orthodocks YC 9 32 081
231. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 31 875
232. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 23 31 813
233. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 6 31 757
234. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 9 31 651
235. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 11 31 524
236. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 31 491
237. Horváth Vojtěch ČYK 2 31 394
238. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 9 31 372
239. Lojková Karolína JK Černá v Pošumaví 15 31 357
240. Klíma Vojtěch ČYK 18 31 323
241. Bezušková Jana YC Neratovice 6 31 243
242. Štěpánský Adam Slávia Česká Skalice 5 31 050
243. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 10 30 888
244. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 9 30 783
245. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 3 30 418
246. Paigerová Vanda YC CERE 15 30 340
247. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 30 238
248. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 12 29 781
249. Živná Veronika YC PanCzech 8 29 774
249. Živná Kateřina YC PanCzech 8 29 774
251. Jozíf Martin YC Pardubice 5 29 724
252. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 8 29 606
253. Deutscher Patrik JK Staré Splavy 5 29 530
254. Tomek Milan NOT FOR SAIL 3 29 430
255. Hasman Radim YC Kladno 11 29 296
256. Raška Marek ČWA 11 29 284
257. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 19 29 247
258. Ptáčník Matěj JK Staré Splavy 11 29 223
259. Dokoupilová Linda Jachtklub Brno 16 29 189
260. Konopík Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 12 29 066
261. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 11 29 041
262. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 5 28 965
263. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 8 28 726
264. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 9 28 638
265. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 11 28 547
266. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 9 28 415
267. Kupka Petr ČYK 3 28 299
268. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 5 28 163
269. Matoušková Eva ALT Melges 24 3 27 861
270. Majchrák Kristian ČYK 8 27 714
271. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 27 702
272. Kala Roman YC Doksy 10 27 695
273. Sedláček Petr JK Prostějov 19 27 672
274. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 8 27 663
275. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 7 27 532
276. Štantejský Jan ALT RS 6 27 461
277. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 27 323
278. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 7 27 255
279. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 12 27 224
280. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 9 27 049
281. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 13 26 665
282. Jirounek Kamil YC CERE 2 26 654
283. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 12 26 592
284. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 7 26 434
285. Brabec Václav YC CERE 6 26 423
286. Horký Adam ČWA 4 26 165
287. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 9 26 089
288. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 25 780
289. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 16 25 639
290. Holubová Tereza ČYK 10 25 460
291. Olša Jiří YC LS Brno 5 25 348
292. Hartig Bartoloměj YC Doksy 16 25 053
293. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 3 24 902
294. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 11 24 800
295. Dokoupilová Beáta Jachtklub Brno 15 24 767
296. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 10 24 753
297. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 7 24 713
298. Stibůrková Eliška ČYK 15 24 660
299. Ostrý Dominik Olšovec Jedovnice 14 24 382
300. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 24 202
301. Jelínek Petr Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
301. Hackl Miroslav Spartak Modřany 3 24 151
303. Rašková Adéla ČWA 7 24 129
304. Ptáčník Ondřej JK Staré Splavy 10 24 068
305. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 6 24 064
306. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 9 23 828
307. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 12 23 788
308. Medek Pavel VS Duchcov 16 23 728
309. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 7 23 689
310. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 17 23 465
311. Krsička Martin YC CERE 9 23 389
312. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 23 314
313. Kovařík Jan ČYK 3 23 198
313. Vašek Robin ČYK 3 23 198
315. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 4 23 197
316. Motal Filip ČYK 17 23 137
317. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 23 114
318. Haltmarová Dominika YC SaS 2 23 048
319. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 3 23 032
320. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 12 22 882
321. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 7 22 851
322. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 10 22 790
323. Sehnal René YC SaS 5 22 396
324. Mrázová Sylvia ALT RS 10 22 349
325. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 22 325
326. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 7 22 171
327. Bobek Pavel YC RODOP 4 22 150
328. Pavlíková Barbara YC CERE 8 22 128
329. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 10 21 867
330. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 4 21 861
331. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 8 21 810
332. Klíma Ondřej YC Doksy 16 21 719
333. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 11 21 507
334. Přikryl Jeremiáš LS Kroměříž 9 21 286
335. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 21 118
336. Bělunková Tatiana YC Jezero Hlučín 15 21 019
337. Fanfrlová Eliška YC Jezero Hlučín 13 21 002
338. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 11 20 919
339. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 7 20 892
340. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 8 20 889
341. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 5 20 856
342. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado 6 20 641
343. Ronovský Jonáš ČYK 14 20 538
344. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 11 20 444
345. Kubů Jáchym YC Pardubice 9 20 440
346. Huk Vítězslav YC LS Brno 13 20 331
347. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 7 20 254
348. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 9 20 126
349. Ptáčková Tereza YC Velké Dářko 11 20 063
350. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 10 19 994
351. Baštář Ondřej Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 19 977
352. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 7 19 917
353. Kříž Jan SK Štětí 18 19 850
354. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 7 19 775
355. Hrabalová Veronika YC SaS 3 19 639
356. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 7 19 631
357. Bartoš Richard YC Lískovec 6 19 554
358. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 19 541
359. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 10 19 489
360. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 7 19 441
361. Čech Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 6 19 371
362. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 14 19 364
363. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 12 19 299
364. Dítětová Tereza YC Neratovice 16 19 274
365. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 7 19 029
366. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 8 19 022
367. Mann Štěpán SK Tři Sestry YC 6 18 993
368. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 8 18 987
368. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
368. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 7 18 987
371. Šebková Kristýna YC LS Brno 8 18 976
372. Buřil Miloš ALT RS 9 18 920
373. Buchar Petr YC CERE 10 18 906
374. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 18 753
375. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 11 18 580
376. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 4 18 523
377. Buchtová Sarah YC LS Brno 15 18 497
378. Pelnář Petr Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 18 298
379. Kaláb Jindřich VS Duchcov 10 18 282
380. Veselý Štěpán YC Pardubice 8 18 281
381. Šuvarský Jaroslav Newton YC 3 18 129
382. Schwarzová Markéta YC CERE 4 18 044
383. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 4 18 042
384. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 10 18 033
385. Havel Jan ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 5 17 900
386. Flosmanová Kristýna TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 17 795
387. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 12 17 781
388. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 4 17 757
389. Prokýšek Petr Orthodocks YC 7 17 585
390. Bezděk David Jachtsport Brno 3 17 537
391. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 6 17 507
392. Dadák Lukáš YC LS Brno 11 17 466
393. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 17 423
394. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 5 17 096
395. Kvyšnovský Michael ČWA 3 16 980
396. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 17 16 842
397. Knetig Jindřich YC LS Brno 4 16 828
398. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 7 16 631
399. Šindelka Jakub MYK 13 16 617
400. Suchomel Ondřej Spartak Modřany 7 16 586
401. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
401. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 16 557
401. Křížek David YC RODOP 1 16 557
404. Sláma Eduard YC Neratovice 2 16 522
405. Křenková Kristýna YC LS Brno 14 16 514
406. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 16 497
407. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 6 16 384
408. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 4 16 292
409. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 16 262
410. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 16 188
411. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 15 855
412. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 13 15 842
413. Zbořil Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 15 15 836
414. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 5 15 803
415. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 10 15 745
416. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 15 735
417. Dudák Marek YC CERE 4 15 700
418. Kraus Jan YC Kladno 7 15 644
419. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 15 558
420. Iljuchin Ilja ALT RS 5 15 538
421. Povolný Adam YC CERE 6 15 483
422. Bryxová Lucie YC Neratovice 10 15 435
423. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 15 395
424. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
424. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
424. Chalupníková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 15 325
427. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 4 15 235
428. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 10 15 222
429. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 7 15 213
430. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 4 15 133
431. Bauer František YC CERE 4 15 131
432. Borkovec Bořek ČYK 12 15 124
433. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 3 15 114
434. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 15 082
435. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 3 15 071
436. Krejza Filip ALT FB 3 15 070
437. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 13 15 055
438. Szmaragowski Daniel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
438. Szmaragowski Michaela YC DIM Bezdrev 4 14 983
440. Košťálová Anna YC Pardubice 4 14 982
441. Kuklík Radek YC LS Brno 10 14 968
442. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 14 794
443. Motal Adam ČYK 16 14 783
444. Veselý Vladislav ČYK 2 14 661
444. Kovařík Jan YC SaS 2 14 661
444. Solař Petr ČYK 2 14 661
447. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 10 14 627
448. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 3 14 605
449. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 5 14 550
450. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 4 14 515
451. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 14 391
452. Mašková Michaela Bohemia Poděbrady 5 14 305
453. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 3 14 274
454. Licková Aneta Bohemia Poděbrady 12 14 233
455. Hálová Anna LS Kroměříž 10 14 185
456. Mertlová Michaela YC Regent 1 14 162
456. Grecmanová Denisa YC RODOP 1 14 162
458. Skřepek Šimon TJ Rapid Brno 8 14 114
459. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 3 14 078
460. Lederer Tomáš VS Duchcov 14 14 063
461. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 5 14 054
462. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 14 053
463. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 11 13 964
464. Diviš Lukáš TJ Rapid Brno 5 13 853
465. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 10 13 847
466. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 13 837
467. König Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 9 13 827
468. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 6 13 793
469. Peterka Miroslav ALT Melges 24 2 13 699
470. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 17 13 694
471. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 7 13 639
472. Šaňa Jan YC Jezero Hlučín 8 13 606
473. Kratochvíl Zdeněk Eduard ALT RS 4 13 587
474. Šercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec 7 13 555
475. Daněk Jan YC LS Brno 5 13 436
476. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 4 13 380
477. Suchomel Jiří Spartak Modřany 6 13 364
478. Flídr Jaromír TJ Lanškroun 8 13 350
479. Chalupníková Klára Jachtklub Brno 11 13 281
480. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 12 13 265
481. Procházková Tereza Bohemia Poděbrady 13 13 264
482. Mojdl Martin YC Kladno 10 13 243
483. Němec František ALT Tornado 5 13 078
484. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 4 13 009
485. Majchrák Lukáš ALT RS 7 12 985
486. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 11 12 968
487. Páleníčková Aneta YC CERE 6 12 951
488. Hirnšal Pavel JK Česká Lípa 1 12 945
488. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 1 12 945
490. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 12 937
491. Hnitka Martin YC Nechranice 4 12 895
492. Motlíková Pavlína JK Cheb 13 12 853
493. Lojínová Alexandra Delfín Jablonec 11 12 839
494. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 3 12 834
495. Záchvěj Martin YC Neratovice 3 12 808
496. Pfeiferová Veronika YC Neratovice 10 12 804
497. Valdhans Vít Slavoj Litoměřice 19 12 701
498. Pačanda Roman ČYK 13 12 630
499. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 5 12 581
500. Stibůrková Tereza ČYK 7 12 517
501. Lassig Jiří JK Staré Splavy 6 12 465
502. Michalčín Jiří SK Tři sestry 2 12 414
503. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 10 12 352
504. Bína Rudolf YC LS Brno 7 12 317
505. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 12 12 274
506. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 12 253
507. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 3 12 242
508. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 7 12 223
509. Záruba Adam YC CERE 8 12 202
510. Čeřovský Jakub JK Česká Lípa 5 12 197
511. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 2 12 141
512. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 5 12 125
513. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 6 12 078
514. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 8 12 072
515. Parchomenko Ondřej YC Nechranice 6 12 050
516. Hanka Vojtěch ČYK 11 12 037
517. Veselá Elena YC Pardubice 9 11 928
518. Kuthan Jiří YC Lískovec 3 11 832
519. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 8 11 823
520. Novák Vojtěch YC Doksy 15 11 763
521. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 2 11 754
522. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 7 11 752
523. Adam ml Zdeněk VS Duchcov 2 11 744
524. Kuthan Karel ČYK 2 11 737
525. Schořálek Libor YC Kladno 4 11 714
526. Beneš Jiří YC CERE 14 11 658
527. Hála Jan YC Kladno 5 11 644
528. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 10 11 556
529. Zidková Nadine ČWA 11 11 543
530. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 7 11 528
531. Dvořáková Nela YC Neratovice 11 11 439
532. Šenkýř ml. Ivan YC Neratovice 3 11 436
533. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 7 11 240
534. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 4 11 207
535. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 11 196
536. Kališová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 3 11 158
537. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 4 11 149
538. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
538. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 11 124
540. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 8 11 110
541. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 2 11 075
542. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
542. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 7 11 035
544. Novák David YC CERE 11 11 022
545. Marečková Renata Jachtklub Brno 8 10 995
546. Lokajíčková Kateřina ČYK 13 10 955
547. Martinkovičová Monika YC CERE 3 10 871
547. Motl Luboš YC CERE 3 10 871
549. Beerová Eliška SK Štětí 8 10 865
550. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
550. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
550. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 1 10 832
553. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
553. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 10 802
555. Křenek Miloš YC LS Brno 9 10 766
555. Brhelová Iva ČYK 12 10 766
557. Wagner David TJ Rapid Brno 5 10 759
558. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 2 10 750
559. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 2 10 741
560. Burda František JK Česká Lípa 16 10 717
561. Hanák Jakub Sokol Tovačov 9 10 713
562. Jenčík Petr ALT RS 6 10 700
563. Vítovec Dan YC CERE 4 10 590
564. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
564. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 5 10 585
564. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 4 10 585
567. Říčan Jaroslav SK Štětí 2 10 559
568. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 1 10 550
569. Mačát Matyáš YC Velké Dářko 5 10 535
570. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 10 512
571. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 10 499
572. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
572. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 4 10 450
574. Dvořák Jan YC CERE 8 10 438
575. Špaček Matěj YC CERE 11 10 367
576. Podrábská Adéla SK Štětí 12 10 317
577. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 8 10 309
578. Škoda Jan Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
578. Smetana Radek Truc JK Plzeň 4 10 229
578. Marek Tomáš Truc JK Plzeň 3 10 229
581. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 6 10 224
582. Kubeš Fedor YC LS Brno 3 10 201
583. Faktor Vlastimil SK Nový Knín 2 10 116
584. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 10 10 108
585. Kvašnovský Michael ČWA 1 10 104
586. Ďásek František JK Cheb 8 10 102
587. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Vítek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Hošek Jeroným Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Lauryn Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Klučka Štefan Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Boháč Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Krejčík Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
587. Pondělíček Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 10 096
601. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 8 10 083
602. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 4 9 981
603. Muzikář David Jachtklub Brno 4 9 977
604. Skála Petr ALT SF 6 9 966
605. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 9 9 932
606. Budín Aleš YC CERE 2 9 923
607. Beneš Petr YK Jestřábí 4 9 911
608. Šamšulová Tereza YC CERE 3 9 848
609. Zárubová Michaela YC RODOP 2 9 842
610. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 821
611. Dvořák Dalibor ČWA 3 9 780
612. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 9 737
612. Valenta Jan YC CERE 5 9 737
614. Soukal ml. Miroslav YC Neratovice 1 9 720
615. Dymák Matyáš YC Vysoké Mýto 5 9 690
616. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 9 9 668
617. Juha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 9 579
618. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 3 9 528
619. Štafa Patrick MYK 9 9 368
620. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 6 9 336
621. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 1 9 332
621. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Šikner Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Janouch Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Zeman Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Taschner Karel Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
621. Krajčovič Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 9 332
632. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 3 9 317
633. Drábek Martin YC Vysoké Mýto 2 9 289
634. Bělehrad Pavel YC LS Brno 2 9 288
635. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 12 9 271
636. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 8 9 232
637. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 14 9 210
638. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 6 9 208
639. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 3 9 189
640. Skála David ALT SF 4 9 169
641. Lojková Petra JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
641. Lojka Michal JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 9 152
643. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 8 9 151
644. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 11 9 131
645. Šeliga Teodor TJ Rapid Brno 8 9 113
646. Tesař David ASK Lovosice 4 9 109
647. Komendová Kateřina TJ Rapid Brno 6 9 079
648. Plch Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 062
649. Pačanda David ČYK 13 8 978
650. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 8 8 906
651. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 3 8 900
652. Altmann Tomáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 8 872
653. Pour Jan Orthodocks YC 6 8 836
654. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 8 808
655. Černý Matěj JK Cheb 4 8 792
656. Žlabová Markéta ČWA 4 8 724
657. Kazey Konstantin ALT RS 2 8 610
658. Krob Michal YC Kladno 5 8 570
659. Rezek Richard JK Cheb 10 8 554
660. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 8 8 532
661. Pešková Adéla YC LS Brno 10 8 460
662. Dokoupilová Markéta ALT Vaurien 2 8 428
663. Baran Maroš YC LS Brno 2 8 414
663. Horáček Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 8 414
665. Hanáková Marcela Sokol Tovačov 1 8 261
666. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 6 8 245
667. Beerová Anežka SK Štětí 12 8 223
668. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 10 8 217
669. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
669. Sokol Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 8 169
671. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 5 8 164
672. Kučerová Michaela TJ Lanškroun 8 8 112
673. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 5 8 107
674. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 10 8 079
675. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 6 8 018
676. Novák Adam YC Doksy 15 7 994
677. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Pokorný Lukáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Muzikář Josef YC CERE 1 7 983
677. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Horanská Magdalena Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Dörrer Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
677. Řihošek Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 983
690. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 9 7 980
691. Hohenberger Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 7 975
692. Mahor Martin YK Jestřábí 3 7 971
693. Hatle Maria Stella ČYK 6 7 953
694. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 3 7 950
695. Samcová Klára TJ Rapid Brno 6 7 904
696. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
696. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
696. Žůrek Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 7 888
699. Baudyšová Klára Bohemia Poděbrady 8 7 886
700. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 11 7 883
701. Hakl David YC LS Brno 3 7 880
702. Povolný Adam JK Staré Splavy 8 7 861
703. Kiszka Samuel YC Pardubice 5 7 857
704. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 4 7 844
705. Neckařová Martina TJ Rapid Brno 5 7 830
706. Šmídmajer Lukáš YC LS Brno 12 7 813
706. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 15 7 813
708. Fröhlich Lukáš ALT Tornado 4 7 757
709. Srb Dušan Delfín Jablonec 3 7 743
710. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 3 7 742
711. Bezdíček Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 1 7 707
711. Kašpar Antonín YC RODOP 1 7 707
713. Mika Radek YC SaS 7 7 698
714. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 6 7 637
715. Staniek Štěpán Orthodocks YC 2 7 636
716. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 10 7 609
717. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 13 7 571
717. Bříza Petr YC Pardubice 8 7 571
719. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 9 7 561
720. Hrubý Lukáš Jachtklub Brno 8 7 549
721. Myslík Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 7 531
722. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 3 7 522
723. Najvárek Ondřej ČYK 8 7 491
724. Mazgaj Robert ALT RS 4 7 443
725. Svoboda ml. Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 3 7 410
726. Fantová Kateřina YC LS Brno 5 7 404
727. Košatová Lucie ALT RS 4 7 399
728. Chlumský Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 9 7 392
729. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 2 7 384
730. Koupil Jiří Chemička Ústí 12 7 377
731. Veselá Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 8 7 359
732. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 5 7 341
733. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 15 7 313
734. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 4 7 241
735. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 1 7 219
735. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
735. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 2 7 219
735. Krejza Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 7 219
739. Šára Marek Bohemia Poděbrady 9 7 210
740. Žůrek Pavel Orthodocks YC 5 7 196
741. Valenová Klára JK Olomouc 6 7 152
742. Hohenbergerová Ivona Chemička Ústí 5 7 101
743. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 7 014
744. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 7 005
745. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 9 7 002
746. Hejnová Karolína Baník Ostrava 8 6 987
747. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 4 6 986
748. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 6 972
749. Boháček David Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
749. Peterková Lucie Bohemia Poděbrady 6 6 939
751. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 1 6 937
751. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 1 6 937
751. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
751. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 1 6 937
751. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
751. Solfronková Ludmila Jednoráz.licence 1 6 937
757. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 5 6 911
758. Hálová Anna AYCK 3 6 897
759. Koláčková Jasmína YC LS Brno 4 6 860
759. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 4 6 860
761. Kovačková Barbora ČYK 9 6 851
762. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 8 6 841
763. Čech Petr ČWA 2 6 837
764. Bendová Emma JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 6 786
765. Maruš Max YC Písek 8 6 768
766. Geigerová Zdeňka Chemička Ústí 6 6 714
767. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 6 684
768. Řezníková Michaela YC CERE 7 6 643
769. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
769. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
769. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
769. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
769. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
769. Štrobl Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
769. Krátký Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
769. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 6 623
777. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 3 6 581
778. Havelka Daniel JK Plzeň 2 6 561
779. Szmaragowski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 5 6 531
780. Jurečka Matěj Císařská louka 9 6 516
781. Štemberk Petr YC LS Brno 1 6 484
781. Hrabálek Michal YC LS Brno 1 6 484
781. Vaníček Michal YC LS Brno 1 6 484
781. Křížek Pavel YC LS Brno 1 6 484
781. Voráč Pavel YC LS Brno 1 6 484
786. Němeček Jiří Newton YC 1 6 416
786. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
786. Flek Adam Newton YC 1 6 416
786. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 6 416
786. Fikáček Albert Newton YC 1 6 416
791. Beneš Marián Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
791. Kroupa Rostislav Sokol Palkovice 7 6 411
793. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 5 6 403
794. Rada Filip SK Štětí 4 6 394
794. Neužil Pavel SK Štětí 4 6 394
796. Sadílek Pavel Delfín Jablonec 4 6 380
797. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 3 6 367
797. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 4 6 367
799. Nevelöš Jan SK Štětí 2 6 319
800. Kučera Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 6 307
801. Skořepa Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 6 255
801. Šulc David YC Nechranice 4 6 255
803. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 5 6 207
804. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 9 6 177
805. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 3 6 173
806. Šebek Martin YC LS Brno 1 6 154
807. Valík Jiří YCR Roudnice 7 6 144
808. Pišťáček Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 13 6 034
809. Sobotka Jakub ALT Cat Open 1 5 987
810. Lejčarová Klára ALT RS 2 5 918
811. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 903
812. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 6 5 864
813. Zbořil Matyáš JK Staré Splavy 8 5 855
814. Hatle Marie Stella ČYK 3 5 823
815. Teplý Jakub YC CERE 11 5 811
816. Motlík Ondřej JK Cheb 6 5 804
817. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 2 5 768
818. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 5 5 763
819. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 6 5 757
820. Wehrenbergova Petra YC Kladno 4 5 729
821. Cígler Jaromír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
821. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 5 720
821. Spousta Petr YC LS Brno 1 5 720
821. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 1 5 720
825. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
825. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
825. Kudláček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 5 695
828. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 4 5 688
829. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 5 678
830. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 1 5 635
831. Štursová Pavla YC Nelahozeves 7 5 633
832. Třeštík Patrik SK Halza 1 5 600
832. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 1 5 600
832. Červinka Vít SK Halza 1 5 600
832. Konupčík Michal SK Halza 1 5 600
832. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
832. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
832. Kubeš Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 5 600
832. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 1 5 600
832. Filip Martin SK Halza 1 5 600
841. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 5 558
842. Buřil Adam ČYK 2 5 488
843. Krejčiřík Daniel YC LS Brno 9 5 481
844. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 2 5 472
845. Dvořák Radim YC Kladno 5 5 460
846. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 454
847. Svobodová Sára YC Lískovec 3 5 451
848. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
848. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 5 5 359
850. Szmaragowski David YC DIM Bezdrev 5 5 327
851. Zelinková Alena YC CERE 1 5 321
851. Polanský Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
851. Kaprálová Libuše YC SaS 1 5 321
851. Zelinka Jiří YC CERE 1 5 321
851. Staněk Jiří ČWA 1 5 321
856. Nalezenec Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 5 5 307
857. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 4 5 301
858. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 5 284
858. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 5 5 284
860. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 5 5 269
861. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 5 235
862. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 6 5 218
863. Holub Adam Jachtklub Brno 7 5 217
864. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
864. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
864. Kabát Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 5 211
867. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 6 5 189
868. Kučera Lukáš SK Tři Sestry YC 1 5 161
869. Kocman Miroslav YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 5 136
870. Narelik Maxim YC Kladno 1 5 106
870. Doleček Roman YC Kladno 1 5 106
870. Drozen Milan YC Kladno 1 5 106
873. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 100
874. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 1 5 089
875. Adamcová Jiřina YC LS Brno 5 5 050
876. Sluka Zdeněk ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
876. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 3 5 047
878. Trousílek Jan Petr ČYK 3 5 045
879. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 5 5 043
879. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 5 043
881. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 6 5 027
882. Kováč Richard JK Prostějov 5 4 980
883. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
883. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 963
885. Neuvirtová Natálie YC CERE 2 4 950
886. Procházka Radek Bohemia Poděbrady 4 4 930
887. Baran Miroslav YC LS Brno 1 4 921
888. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 6 4 906
889. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 4 4 904
890. Navrátilová Helena Jachtklub Brno 5 4 830
891. Guryča Jan YC CERE 1 4 824
891. Ptašnik Jáchym ALT Formula 20T 1 4 824
893. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 779
894. Buchta Jan ALT FB 5 4 763
895. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 3 4 749
896. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 4 747
897. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 4 4 726
898. Buchtová Agnes YC LS Brno 12 4 725
899. Berg Petr VS Duchcov 6 4 706
900. Regetskiy Artem VS Duchcov 10 4 647
901. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 4 628
902. Hlavsa Vilém YC Krnov 5 4 599
903. Vymazalová Agáta YC LS Brno 7 4 585
904. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Šejba Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Běhunčík Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Buchta Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Krystek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
904. Ryšavý Boris Jednoráz.licence 1 4 557
914. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 1 4 515
915. Hušek Matěj Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 443
916. Hanton Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 4 429
917. Burger Leon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 4 424
918. Vymazalová Karolína YC LS Brno 6 4 405
919. Novák Matěj YC Jezero Hlučín 7 4 391
920. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 5 4 380
921. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Polišenský David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Pavlíček Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Klos Robert Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Holečková Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Rychtera Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Hacmac Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
921. Srovnal Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 4 371
933. Holý Zdeněk JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 4 367
933. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
933. Solfronk Antonín Jednoráz.licence 1 4 367
936. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 4 340
936. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 3 4 340
938. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 3 4 302
939. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 2 4 286
940. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 1 4 188
941. Formánek Patrik Jachtklub Brno 5 4 174
942. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 3 4 171
943. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 4 166
944. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 6 4 151
945. Hušková Lia Bohemia Poděbrady 5 4 140
946. Cákoci Marek YC CERE 6 4 136
947. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 3 4 130
948. Čoupek Ondřej YC LS Brno 6 4 115
949. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 114
950. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 084
951. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 3 4 071
952. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 3 4 068
953. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Vobořilová Marcela Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Marek Vladan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Salomon David Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Kučera Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Oliva Ivan Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
953. Salomon Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 4 060
964. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
964. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
964. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
964. Peterková Nikol Bohemia Poděbrady 1 4 047
964. Kazyen Konstantin Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
964. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
964. Kjuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 4 047
964. Pospíšil Martin YC LS Brno 1 4 047
972. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 3 4 046
973. Žižková Hana YC Neratovice 1 4 021
974. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 4 016
975. Kmetík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 5 4 015
976. Skála František ČYK 6 4 014
977. Čermák Josef Bohemia Poděbrady 8 3 999
978. Kilarová Jana Baník Ostrava 4 3 979
979. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 3 968
980. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
980. Plotěný Jan TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 909
982. Pavel Aleš YC CERE 6 3 898
983. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 4 3 849
984. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 4 3 842
985. Blažek Martin YC CERE 5 3 835
985. Blažek Marek YC CERE 5 3 835
987. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
987. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
987. Štefaničiak Matej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 831
990. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 4 3 807
991. Richterová Ludmila TJ Rapid Brno 3 3 788
992. Bělík Jan JK Sokolov 4 3 786
993. Schwanzer Albert YC LS Brno 4 3 783
994. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 3 3 777
995. Hýžová Helena Jachtklub Brno 2 3 770
996. Pavlovská Alexandra Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
996. Šmídová Pavla Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
996. Kozelská Markéta Jachtklub Brno 4 3 759
996. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 3 3 759
1000. Veselá Ema YC Vysoké Mýto 3 3 751
1001. Pečková Markéta YC Nelahozeves 5 3 747
1002. Juha Roman Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 715
1003. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
1003. Kadlec Aleš Lokomotiva Cheb 3 3 709
1005. Heneš David JK Olomouc 3 3 694
1006. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1006. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1006. Iljuchin Ilja Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
1009. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 6 3 685
1010. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 4 3 672
1011. Peterka Tomáš ČYK 5 3 656
1012. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 9 3 618
1013. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Čížek Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Král Ludvík Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Kaprálová Libuška Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Pelar David LS Kroměříž 1 3 607
1013. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Tošovský Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Hurych Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Jirsa Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1013. Šírek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 3 607
1028. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
1028. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 4 3 597
1030. Hála Jakub LS Kroměříž 6 3 594
1031. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 3 3 592
1032. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Ryba Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Dohnal Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Krátký Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Dedič Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Mikeska Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Novák Leoš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1032. Hrbek Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 3 568
1046. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1046. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1046. Šlechta Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 3 538
1049. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Wicherková Tereza Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 493
1049. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Česal Danilo Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Homolka Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Matějka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1049. Nechvíle Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 493
1060. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 4 3 432
1061. Štolbová Ela ČYK 6 3 403
1062. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 8 3 388
1063. Grecmannová Denisa Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1063. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1063. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1063. Potecký Pavel Truc JK Plzeň 1 3 368
1063. Kraynev Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 368
1068. Klíma Jáchym ČYK 6 3 362
1069. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 1 3 325
1069. Vyhnálek Rostislav YC CERE 1 3 325
1069. Očenašová Nikola Orthodocks YC 1 3 325
1069. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 3 325
1069. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 1 3 325
1074. Štengl Michal YC Doksy 2 3 306
1075. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1075. Svoboda Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1075. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1075. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1075. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1075. Stacho Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1075. Daněček Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1075. Janáček Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 283
1075. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 3 283
1084. Hanák Vladimír Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 261
1085. Pešek Lukáš Spartak Modřany 1 3 222
1085. Ptáčková Markéta YC Velké Dářko 8 3 222
1087. Bulíř Martin YC SaS 4 3 214
1087. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 4 3 214
1089. Šára Jan YC Neratovice 1 3 200
1090. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1090. Vurm Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1090. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1090. Šafář Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1090. Musil Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 3 190
1095. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 4 3 182
1096. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 4 3 157
1097. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 2 3 116
1098. Blatecký Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 3 087
1099. Manič Petr Chemička Ústí 3 3 083
1100. Šušková Julie YC Jezero Hlučín 4 3 068
1101. Hanzl Jáchym Slavoj Litoměřice 8 3 040
1102. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 4 3 036
1103. Beringer Jan YC Písek 8 3 028
1104. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 3 004
1105. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 4 3 003
1106. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 3 2 984
1107. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 2 971
1108. Marek František ALT Tornado 1 2 966
1108. Petrák Jan ALT Tornado 1 2 966
1110. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 2 951
1110. Procházková Petra ASK Lovosice 1 2 951
1112. Cvach Radek Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1112. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1112. Cvach Pavel Spartak Modřany 1 2 924
1115. Pavlovská Alexandra YC LS Brno 5 2 885
1116. Bulušek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 877
1117. Friedl Jakub YC CERE 8 2 875
1118. Janáček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 3 2 874
1119. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Minář Jaromír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Kraus Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Plešinger David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Školoud Vladimír Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Vild Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Dubnický Peter Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1119. Kopecký Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 872
1133. Bočková Simona ALT RS 2 2 869
1134. Balák Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 2 868
1135. Červín Jiří Chemička Ústí 5 2 860
1135. Holoubková Jaroslava JK Litoměřice 5 2 860
1137. Žižkovský Nikita YC CERE 7 2 853
1138. Zíta Tomáš Císařská louka 5 2 834
1139. Hanzl Vincent Slavoj Litoměřice 6 2 832
1140. Mašková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 3 2 831
1141. Střítecký Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Procházka František Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Procházka František Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Jelínek Stanislav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 814
1141. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Maňáková Linda YC LS Brno 1 2 814
1141. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Krauz Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Klas Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Střítecký Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Záluský Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Borovka Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Frélichová Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Hrubý Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1141. Miková Žaneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 814
1165. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 2 2 810
1166. Hadašová Jana Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 809
1167. Melichar Daniel YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1167. Černošek Ivan YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1167. Hrabálek Jakub YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1167. Bačík Martin YC CERE 1 2 804
1167. Nevřiva Václav YC LS Brno 1 2 804
1172. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1172. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 2 2 777
1174. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 772
1175. Vojáčková Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 2 747
1176. Filip Miroslav YC LS Brno 3 2 745
1177. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 2 2 732
1178. Bartoň Jiří YC CERE 2 2 722
1179. Král Karel JK Sokolov 2 2 711
1179. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 1 2 711
1181. Szmaragovski David YC DIM Bezdrev 3 2 693
1182. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 5 2 691
1183. Šušková Marie YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 667
1184. Hajn Ladislav SK Štětí 1 2 642
1185. Josefi Rafael Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 2 637
1185. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 1 2 637
1187. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 596
1188. Kubů Alvin YC Pardubice 3 2 593
1189. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 587
1190. Hošek Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb 7 2 571
1191. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 4 2 569
1192. Kováč Vladimír JK Prostějov 5 2 563
1193. Proček Matěj YC LS Brno 3 2 541
1194. Hošek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 531
1195. Štamberg Jan FD Club UO 2 2 522
1195. Kopecký Ivo FD Club UO 2 2 522
1197. Licek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 512
1197. De Roeck Joffrey YC LS Brno 3 2 512
1199. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 2 487
1200. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 3 2 466
1201. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 3 2 460
1202. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Koláčný Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Tonar Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Koláčný Rudolf Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Vohryzka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Vokoun Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Fořt Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1202. Černý David Jednoráz.licence 1 2 444
1214. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 2 2 429
1215. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Stránecký Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Kaizlerová Markéta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Rudovský Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Rudovský Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Richta Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1215. Rudovský Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 408
1225. Krejčiříková Karolína YC LS Brno 5 2 392
1226. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 391
1227. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 1 2 375
1228. Valík David YCR Roudnice 2 2 372
1229. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1229. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1229. Boráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 2 325
1232. Sadílek Viktor JK Staré Splavy 1 2 312
1233. Kocman Zdeněk ČWA 1 2 306
1234. Čepová Klára YC Krnov 4 2 293
1235. Cihelka Petr JK ČZU 2 2 285
1236. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1236. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1236. Říhová Jana Sokol Palkovice 1 2 260
1236. Kubáň Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 260
1240. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 2 2 259
1241. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Šimčík Vladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Kutiš Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Heczko Marian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Řimsa Vít Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Cingroš Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1241. Bek Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 258
1259. Slabá Monika Chemička Ústí 9 2 253
1260. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 230
1261. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 5 2 222
1262. Löwitová Barbora Císařská louka 3 2 210
1263. Kubů Blahoslav YC Vysoké Mýto 2 2 209
1264. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 2 179
1265. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 3 2 178
1266. Petrunčíková Kateřina YC CERE 1 2 162
1266. Boček Michal ALT RS 1 2 162
1268. Kotrč Jan Orthodocks YC 2 2 161
1269. Baštářová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 2 138
1269. Čížková Barbora YC Velké Dářko 3 2 138
1271. Frélichová Lucie YC CERE 1 2 136
1272. Uher Ondřej ALT Formula 20T 1 2 121
1273. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Schulz Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Porkert Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Nováček Miloš Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Noščák Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1273. Holý Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 2 108
1283. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 2 2 107
1284. Mravináč Petr YC Kladno 4 2 083
1285. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 1 2 081
1285. Sitař Robin ALT RS 1 2 081
1287. Zemánek Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 079
1288. Dymáková Liliana YC Vysoké Mýto 5 2 078
1289. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 1 2 064
1290. Ročejdl Marek SK Štětí 2 2 062
1290. Devera Tomáš SK Štětí 2 2 062
1292. Šušková Veronika YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 047
1293. Hála Jakub AYCK 2 2 033
1294. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1294. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1294. Valentinyová Sofia Jednoráz.licence 1 2 025
1297. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
1297. Sivý st. Josef Slavoj Hluboká 4 2 020
1299. Kölbl Josef ALT Tornado 1 2 015
1299. Matas Milan ALT Cat Open 1 2 015
1301. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 008
1302. Gugalov Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 004
1303. Vastl Ladislav ALT Tornado 3 2 001
1304. Havlová Veronika YC CERE 1 1 999
1305. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 998
1306. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 988
1307. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 1 984
1308. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 6 1 962
1309. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 2 1 949
1310. Pršala Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 940
1310. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1310. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1310. Dojmazov Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 940
1314. Winkler Adam JK Toušeň 1 1 935
1315. Šiknerová Adriana YC CERE 3 1 930
1316. Kovařík Robert TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 912
1317. Turba Marek YC LS Brno 3 1 909
1318. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 4 1 905
1319. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 3 1 902
1320. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 892
1321. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 1 878
1321. Balada Michal FD Club UO 4 1 878
1323. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 4 1 873
1324. Korbová Ivana JK Olomouc 2 1 865
1325. Čeřovský Jonáš JK Česká Lípa 6 1 851
1326. Toth Martin ČWA 4 1 841
1327. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 4 1 838
1328. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 1 1 828
1329. Novotný Adam YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 826
1330. Dohnal David Delfín Jablonec 1 1 825
1331. Valenová Adéla JK Olomouc 4 1 824
1332. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 3 1 813
1332. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 3 1 813
1334. Chamradová Eva YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 802
1335. Rasovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Rasovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Koblížek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Hikl Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Hikl Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Koubovský Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Hikl Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Koblížek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Koubovský Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Vágner Ladislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Rasovský Adam Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Koblížek Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1335. Koubovský Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 792
1350. Kutálek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1350. Horký Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1350. Unruh Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1350. Kutálek Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1350. Veit Martin ALT FB 2 1 791
1350. Horký Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1350. Zoubek Ivo YC LS Brno 1 1 791
1350. Unruh Richard Jednoráz.licence 1 1 791
1350. Horáček Jiří YC CERE 1 1 791
1359. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1359. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1359. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1359. Vitoň Roman Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1359. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1359. Vitoň Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 787
1365. Kaláb Josef VS Duchcov 6 1 769
1366. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 4 1 752
1367. Rolík Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 734
1367. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 1 1 734
1367. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 1 1 734
1367. Rolík Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 734
1367. Rolík Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 734
1372. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Gončár Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Satková Ivana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Uzdař Zdeněk Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Webr Otakar Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Gončár Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Markant Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Gončár Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Čáp Jiří ČYK 1 1 730
1372. Satková Ivana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Péči Luboš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Gončár Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 730
1372. Pavlíková Helena YC LS Brno 1 1 730
1394. Vorel Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Šmídl Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Smrčka Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Vorel Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Záhorský Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Olmr Matyáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Olmr Matyáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Smrčka Jiří Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Šmídl Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Novák Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Novák Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Záhorský Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Novák Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1394. Šmídl Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 709
1408. Hykrdová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 704
1409. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 2 1 700
1410. Lédl Tomáš JK Plzeň 7 1 687
1411. Hájek Ladislav YCR Roudnice 4 1 686
1412. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 1 685
1413. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 3 1 681
1414. Všetečka Ladislav YC LS Brno 2 1 663
1415. Smola Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 647
1415. Smola Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 647
1415. Smola Matěj Jednoráz.licence 1 1 647
1418. Slíva Matěj ČWA 3 1 629
1419. Hanka Vilém ČYK 3 1 621
1420. Žemlička Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 5 1 614
1421. Grabarczyk Darek YC LS Brno 5 1 612
1422. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 611
1423. Mikuláštík Pavel YC LS Brno 5 1 610
1424. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 1 1 608
1425. Dostál Radek YC SaS 2 1 601
1426. Holčák Michal Slavoj Litoměřice 6 1 598
1427. Drenčková Nikola JK Cheb 2 1 582
1427. Jelínek Petr YC LS Brno 1 1 582
1429. Šercl Miroslav ml. Delfín Jablonec 1 1 572
1430. Málek Mateo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 552
1430. Málek Mateo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 552
1430. Málek Mateo Jednoráz.licence 1 1 552
1433. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 550
1434. Kotek Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 530
1435. Wittelbach Červená Monika Anna YC LS Brno 4 1 528
1436. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 2 1 519
1437. Richter Jan YC Pardubice 2 1 515
1438. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 3 1 507
1439. Hlaváček Milan VS Duchcov 2 1 498
1440. Kantůrek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1440. Ružička Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1440. Kubínek Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1440. Jost Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1440. Vosyka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1440. Ružička Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1440. Kubínek Jaroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1440. Vosyka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1440. Kantůrek Josef Jednoráz.licence 1 1 494
1449. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 4 1 485
1449. Riedel Oto VS Duchcov 4 1 485
1451. Kuřák Michal Delfín Jablonec 3 1 454
1451. Kuřák Štěpán Delfín Jablonec 3 1 454
1453. Zemanová Nicole ČWA 1 1 449
1454. Martan Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 437
1455. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 426
1455. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 2 1 426
1457. Lubasová Pavlína Delfín Jablonec 3 1 418
1458. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 414
1458. Pačanda David Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 414
1460. Zapadlo Štěpán JK Olomouc 1 1 406
1460. Výška Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 1 1 406
1462. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 1 402
1463. Hvězda Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Balažič Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Laichman Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Klabal Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Mahovský Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Krejčí Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Mahovský Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Balažič Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Čápová Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Laichman Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Svoboda Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Klabal Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Svoboda Václav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Šercl ml. Jaroslav Delfín Jablonec 1 1 385
1463. Krejčí Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1463. Čápová Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1479. Švec Ladislav ČWA 2 1 381
1480. Rohovský Martin YC LS Brno 1 1 380
1481. Gvenetadze Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 378
1482. Myslík Matyáš YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 1 377
1483. Haselmannová Mirka YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 376
1484. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 2 1 372
1484. Drašnar ing. Tomáš ASK Lovosice 2 1 372
1486. Tománková Lucie Jachting Hlučín 2 1 351
1487. Buráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 317
1487. Buráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 317
1487. Buráň Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 1 317
1490. Vitouch Jan YC LS Brno 2 1 313
1491. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 4 1 311
1492. Kliková Linda Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 299
1492. Klabouch Jakub Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 299
1494. Čoupek Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 296
1494. Čoupek Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 296
1494. Čoupek Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 1 296
1497. Kristan Josef YC CERE 3 1 294
1498. Beroun Daniel Jachtklub Brno 3 1 282
1499. Beneš Filip T. J. Sokol Vrané II 2 1 281
1500. Proček Vojtěch YC LS Brno 2 1 275
1501. Karas Filip Jachtklub Brno 3 1 267
1502. Žíla Jiří TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 1 261
1502. Horynová Jitka Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 261
1502. Horyna Otakar Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 261
1505. Sedláček Michal JK Plzeň 2 1 233
1506. Marek David YC CERE 2 1 225
1507. Steiner Jaroslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 1 220
1508. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Rozlivka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Smolař Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Beníšková Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Smolař Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Smolař Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Mužík Martin YC CERE 1 1 212
1508. Filinger Marek YC CERE 1 1 212
1508. Mannel Luboš TJ Lanškroun 1 1 212
1508. Smolařová Barbora Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Hanková Zuzana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Smolařová Barbora Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Hanková Zuzana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Burianová Jitka YC CERE 1 1 212
1508. Beníšková Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Rozlivková Johana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Rozlivková Johana Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Rozlivková Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Rozlivková Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Smolař Michal Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Rozlivka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Janda Jakub YC CERE 1 1 212
1508. Hrdina Pavel Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1508. Beníšková Monika Jednoráz.licence 1 1 212
1533. Cibulka Pavel JK Plzeň 1 1 206
1533. Ročková Alena YC Neratovice 1 1 206
1535. Ondřichová Anna YC DIM Bezdrev 1 1 195
1536. Szmaragovski Dominik YC DIM Bezdrev 2 1 190
1537. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 2 1 187
1538. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1538. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1538. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1538. Koziel Petr Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1538. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1538. Priegelhof Karel Jednoráz.licence 2 1 185
1544. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1544. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1544. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1544. Krejčíková Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1544. Täubelová Daniela Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1544. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1544. Krejčíková Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1544. Bernáthová Pavlína TJ STAR Praha 1 1 176
1544. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1544. Krejčíková Klára Jednoráz.licence 1 1 176
1554. Dymák Vojtěch YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 164
1555. Pavka Tomáš YC Znojmo 6 1 156
1555. Městka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 1 1 156
1555. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 156
1555. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 156
1555. Horký Jan sen. ČYK 2 1 156
1555. Kuřil Jan Baník Ostrava 2 1 156
1555. Novák Miroslav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 156
1562. Jeřábek Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 153
1562. Jeřábek Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 153
1562. Jeřábek Stanislav Jednoráz.licence 1 1 153
1565. Novotný Alexandr YC Krnov 2 1 142
1565. Hlávková Alena Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1565. Hlávková Alena Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1565. Procházka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1565. Procházka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1565. Procházka Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1565. Hlávková Alena Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1572. Outratová Anna YC CERE 4 1 140
1573. Cizler Radek YC CERE 3 1 130
1574. Blechová Markéta YC CERE 2 1 123
1575. Proček Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 122
1575. Proček Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 122
1575. Šachl Zděnek VS Duchcov 1 1 122
1575. Proček Vojtěch Jednoráz.licence 1 1 122
1579. El Yaagoubi Martina YC CERE 3 1 120
1579. Štolba Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 120
1581. Korba Martin JK Olomouc 2 1 115
1582. Zita Tomáš ČYK 1 1 113
1582. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 1 1 113
1582. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 1 1 113
1585. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 1 101
1586. Růžička Marcel Slavoj Hluboká 2 1 077
1587. Marek Filip TJ Rapid Brno 1 1 074
1588. Mitická Kateřina Spartak Modřany 3 1 057
1589. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 1 1 046
1590. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 1 1 039
1591. Bálek Martin Jachtklub Brno 1 1 032
1592. Loužek Štěpán JK Plzeň 2 1 029
1593. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 2 1 028
1594. Mihóková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Mihóková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Peroutková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Princová Lea YC LS Brno 1 1 027
1594. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Horánská Magdaléna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Janečková Ester Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Peroutková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Mihóková Vanda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Zoubková Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Zoubková Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Horánská Magdaléna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Horánská Magdaléna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Ivanová Radka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Zoubková Lucie Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1594. Peroutková Kateřina Jednoráz.licence 1 1 027
1613. Horynová Alexandra Bohemia Poděbrady 2 1 025
1614. Šimánek Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 011
1615. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 1 010
1615. Grabarczyková Anna YC LS Brno 2 1 010
1617. Dymák Jonáš YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 006
1618. Lubas Pavel Delfín Jablonec 3 1 002
1618. Lubasová Tereza Delfín Jablonec 3 1 002
1620. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 997
1620. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 997
1620. Kizeková Patricie Jednoráz.licence 1 997
1620. Kizeková Patricie Jednoráz.licence 1 997
1620. Kizeková Patricie Jednoráz.licence 1 997
1625. Krejčíková Klára YC CERE 2 980
1625. Stříž Matyáš YC Krnov 2 980
1627. Myšková Eliška Bohemia Poděbrady 2 976
1628. Seidl Lev Jednoráz.licence 1 972
1628. Seidl Lev Jednoráz.licence 1 972
1628. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 972
1628. Seidl Lev Jednoráz.licence 1 972
1628. Mušálek Pavel YC Kozmice 3 972
1633. Palicunin Michal YC CERE 2 968
1633. Fialkin Viktor YC CERE 2 968
1635. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 953
1636. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 1 950
1636. Fiala Eduard Spolek Vodník 1 950
1638. Guryča Daniel YC CERE 1 925
1639. Moravcová Jana YC Vysoké Mýto 4 923
1639. Valeš Jáchym YC CERE 2 923
1641. Vobořil Petr Karel Delfín Jablonec 2 922
1642. Semler Jan TJ Lanškroun 1 920
1643. Kmentík Matyáš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 919
1644. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 1 915
1645. Valdhansová Eliška Slavoj Litoměřice 4 909
1646. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 904
1646. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 904
1646. Svoboda Martin YC Pardubice 1 904
1649. Stříž Tobiáš YC Krnov 2 901
1649. Sládková Veronika Slavoj Hluboká 2 901
1651. Sieberová Monika Bohemia Poděbrady 2 883
1652. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 3 881
1653. Žáková Věra YC LS Brno 1 879
1654. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 2 870
1655. Navrátil Václav Jachtklub Brno 2 857
1656. Vitoňová Kristýna Jednoráz.licence 1 841
1656. Vitoňová Kristýna Jednoráz.licence 1 841
1658. Šindelář Jan JK Plzeň 1 831
1658. Voženílek Michal SK Tři Sestry YC 1 831
1658. Valík Martin YCR Roudnice 1 831
1661. Cenek Miroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 826
1662. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 1 817
1663. Žák Marek YC LS Brno 1 814
1663. Dufek Martin YC LS Brno 1 814
1665. Friess Kryštof YC Písek 2 812
1666. Krč Lukáš JK Prostějov 4 811
1667. Krasauskas Tadas ČYK 2 808
1668. Kraml Miroslav YC Písek 1 804
1668. Libor Dlabač JK Klatovy 1 804
1668. Ježíková Kristýna JK Olomouc 1 804
1668. Laštovka Milan JK Plzeň 1 804
1668. Cotte Pamela YC CERE 2 804
1668. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 1 804
1674. Hajný Jiří Baník Most 1 800
1674. Duda Tomáš YC CERE 1 800
1676. Pavka Lukáš YC Znojmo 4 796
1677. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 1 789
1678. Sedláček Petr JK Plzeň 2 788
1679. Voříšek Filip Delfín Jablonec 1 777
1680. Klabouch Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 2 774
1681. Kuřilová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 2 756
1682. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 1 753
1683. Slabý Oldřich Chemička Ústí 3 751
1684. Dítětová Kornelie Bohemia Poděbrady 1 741
1684. Svoboda Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1 741
1686. Volena Karel Lokomotiva Cheb 2 729
1686. Binko Jan JK Plzeň 2 729
1686. Hlavsová Sofie YC Krnov 3 729
1689. Moučka Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 2 720
1690. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 707
1690. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Dostál Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Bezdíček Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Vrchotová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Zona Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Jedlička Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Čihák Vratislav Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Václavík Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Pavlák Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 707
1690. Vorel Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Čihák Vratislav Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Jedlička Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Dostál Libor Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Bezdíček Jan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Kepák Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Hlavačka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Václavík Aleš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Čermák Josef YC Neratovice 1 707
1690. Borkovcová Barbora Fulcrum 1 707
1690. Hubáček Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Tenzer Andrej Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Kepák Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Vorel Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Tyll Roman Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Pavlák Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Vinkler Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 707
1690. Vavřinec Ondřej YC Vysoké Mýto 1 707
1690. Jedlička Milan Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Hlavačka Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Zona Marek Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Vorel Petr Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Rott Petr JK Plzeň 1 707
1690. Smolíková Lenka YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 707
1690. Vymazal Oldřich YC LS Brno 1 707
1690. Boček Roman ALT RS 1 707
1690. Vrchotová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Alexová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1690. Lachman Tomáš Jednoráz.licence 1 707
1739. Bartoš Pavel JK Královská 1 703
1740.