POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2013




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1761 závodníků.
Poř.JménoKlubStartů Body
1. Koštýř Michal YC CERE 27 142 166
2. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 16 110 667
3. Keblová Lucie ČYK 28 104 279
4. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 14 93 589
5. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 21 92 969
6. Křížek David Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 88 166
7. Teubnerová Anna ČYK 30 80 509
8. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 14 77 181
9. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 13 73 924
10. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 21 72 590
11. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 18 71 446
12. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 19 68 029
13. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 19 67 287
14. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 17 66 516
15. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 17 66 458
16. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 17 65 928
17. Brož Vojtěch ČYK 15 64 602
18. Kučera Petr jun. TJ Rapid Brno 12 63 376
19. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 26 61 458
20. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 17 60 893
20. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 17 60 893
22. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 60 732
23. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 30 59 202
24. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 25 59 121
25. Burska Zosia YC CERE 22 59 037
26. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 14 58 994
27. Ptašnik Vladislav ALT Formula 20T 22 57 484
28. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 14 54 342
29. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 19 53 828
30. Čáp Milan YC Neratovice 13 52 230
31. Louda Martin Simon SK Štětí 17 51 090
32. Škráčková Vendula YC Jezero Hlučín 16 50 876
33. Bína Daniel JK Staré Splavy 13 50 403
34. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 27 50 369
35. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 13 50 277
36. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 12 50 174
37. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 12 50 119
38. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 22 49 155
39. Žák Michal YC LS Brno 23 47 433
40. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 11 46 851
41. Jedlička Jan YC Neratovice 18 46 601
42. Zita Tomáš ČYK 22 46 398
43. Dobrý Jakub Lokomotiva Plzeň 20 46 258
44. Müller Ondřej SK Štětí 18 45 474
45. Směšný Marek JK Prostějov 14 45 036
46. Vika Tomáš YC CERE 9 44 752
47. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 14 44 570
48. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 9 44 455
49. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 11 44 200
50. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 19 43 970
51. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 16 43 223
52. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 10 43 097
53. Trčka Martin Baník Most 8 43 082
54. Kilarová Marie Baník Ostrava 24 42 072
55. Ott Adam Jachtklub Brno 16 41 705
56. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 16 41 486
57. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 9 41 280
58. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 16 41 242
59. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 18 41 151
60. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 16 40 989
61. Jurečka Matěj ČYK 12 40 878
62. Himmelová Klára YC Kladno 30 40 762
63. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 20 40 739
64. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 9 40 026
65. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 18 39 409
66. Adam ml. Zdeněk VS Duchcov 8 39 279
67. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 7 38 227
68. Mielec Lubomír Sokol Palkovice 15 38 129
69. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 14 37 990
70. Hálová Lucie JK Toušeň 16 37 660
71. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 9 37 486
72. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 14 37 161
73. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 16 36 919
74. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 20 36 749
75. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 13 36 646
76. Himmel Jiří YC Kladno 30 36 124
77. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 35 648
78. Tupý Petr YC LS Brno 23 35 336
79. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 6 34 912
80. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 10 34 857
81. Hakl David YC LS Brno 19 34 711
82. Wehrenberg Lukáš YC Kladno 18 34 548
83. Roček Roman YC Neratovice 11 34 490
84. Piklová Veronika YC Lipno nad Vltavou 6 34 314
85. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 6 34 195
86. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 14 33 755
87. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 14 33 703
88. Hrubý Jiří SK Štětí 9 33 581
89. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 12 33 503
90. Jochovič Josef YC Neratovice 11 33 160
91. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 11 33 130
92. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 19 33 104
93. Mika Radek YC SaS 16 32 840
94. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 11 32 585
95. Slíva Martin ČWA 8 32 448
96. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 14 32 446
97. Ščerba Kamil Sokol Palkovice 15 32 206
98. Elstner Pavel ČYK 1 32 000
99. Pourová Barbora ČYK 20 31 817
100. Krsička Michal YC CERE 12 31 741
101. Viták František JK Plzeň 19 31 734
102. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 8 31 453
103. Chlupová Kateřina KJ Těrlicko 10 31 290
104. Vychová Zuzana YC Neratovice 17 31 198
105. Skořepová Eva JK Toušeň 9 31 026
106. Tkadlec Tadeáš JK Toušeň 16 30 996
107. Čermák Jaroslav YC Pardubice 14 30 871
108. Chudoba Stanislav SK Tři sestry 6 30 839
109. Košťál Petr YC Pardubice 13 30 683
110. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 11 30 542
111. Altmannová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 24 30 537
112. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 16 30 437
113. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 6 30 372
114. Preibischová Michaela YC Regent 7 30 136
115. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 18 30 130
116. Šedivák Kryštof Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 29 713
117. Moučka ml. Vítězslav YC Velké Dářko 12 29 558
118. Janderová Klára YC SaS 17 29 376
119. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 11 29 268
120. Mrzílková ml. Lenka YC Neratovice 9 29 216
121. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 14 29 063
122. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 7 29 004
123. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 28 996
124. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 12 28 964
125. Mannelová Anežka TJ Lanškroun 15 28 858
126. Kučera Petr sen. TJ Rapid Brno 14 28 762
127. Pavlíková Barbora YC CERE 13 28 682
128. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 13 28 599
129. Vaszi Mikuláš SK Štětí 15 28 539
130. Soukal ml. Miloslav YC Neratovice 15 28 305
131. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 6 28 159
132. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 23 28 118
133. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 12 28 085
134. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 10 27 900
135. Klimešová Tereza Prazdroj Plzeň 23 27 660
136. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 15 27 476
137. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 16 26 845
138. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 13 26 839
139. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 16 26 573
140. Pinďák Josef SK Štětí 11 26 519
141. Stoklásek Petr SK Tři sestry 5 26 162
142. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 9 26 076
143. Wehrenbergová Anna YC Kladno 15 25 846
144. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 11 25 797
145. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 13 25 676
146. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 12 25 619
147. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 12 25 579
148. Mannel Dominik TJ Lanškroun 20 25 314
149. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 25 140
150. Švíková Kateřina YC CERE 10 25 011
151. Žáček Jiří Baník Ostrava 9 24 930
152. Dobrá Tereza Lokomotiva Plzeň 19 24 746
153. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 17 24 666
154. Dolejš Rudolf ČWA 10 24 574
155. Kubíková Dana Olšovec Jedovnice 7 24 505
156. Vychová Eliška YC Neratovice 10 24 066
157. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 13 24 044
158. Krsička Lukáš YC CERE 12 23 810
159. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 11 23 643
160. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 6 23 598
161. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 9 23 535
162. Hudec Adam YC Neratovice 8 23 049
163. Šilhavý Jaromír YC Kladno 17 23 001
164. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 6 22 958
165. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 10 22 873
166. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 22 570
167. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 16 22 483
168. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 13 22 453
169. Plodek Adam YC Pardubice 14 22 412
170. Labuda Ondřej YC LS Brno 18 22 397
171. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 12 22 355
172. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 22 290
173. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 10 22 243
174. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 14 22 131
175. Čechura Přemysl Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 21 765
176. Kováčová Tereza JK Prostějov 14 21 694
177. Pollak Pantrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 21 332
177. Pollak Pantrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 21 332
177. Pollak Pantrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 21 332
177. Pollak Pantrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 21 332
181. Zíma Jakub ČWA 6 21 023
182. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 12 20 965
183. Kučerová Lucie JK Prostějov 17 20 958
184. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 13 20 930
185. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 10 20 804
186. Sobotová Kristýna JK Prostějov 19 20 752
187. Kysilka Jindřich ml. TJ Lanškroun 22 20 627
188. Sovadina Petr LS Kroměříž 17 20 534
189. Čechurová Veronika Lokomotiva Plzeň 12 20 341
190. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 20 309
191. Tříska Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 20 272
192. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 20 063
193. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 16 19 754
194. Chalupník Miloslav YC Dyje 6 19 704
195. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 3 19 623
196. Koubek Zdenek Slavoj Hluboká 15 19 586
197. Pavlovská Alexandra YC Nechranice 11 19 569
198. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 5 19 564
199. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 10 19 540
200. Kaiser Ondřej YC Písek 14 19 511
201. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 6 19 492
202. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 8 19 383
203. Morris Louis GBR - Great Britain 1 19 219
204. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 6 19 047
205. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 11 18 994
206. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 13 18 900
207. Doležalová Eva SK Tři sestry 6 18 554
208. Pokorný Jan Slavoj Hluboká 12 18 465
209. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 5 18 448
210. Hlaváček Matouš ČYK 10 18 444
211. Nevelöš Adam SK Štětí 16 18 439
212. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 5 18 407
213. Bachtík Marek YC CERE 4 18 296
214. Podhorec Štefan ml. YC Kladno 11 18 225
215. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 18 209
216. Jaroměřská Tereza YC Neratovice 7 18 072
217. Vaculka Zbyněk YC LS Brno 23 18 035
218. Holý Rudolf ČYK 4 18 014
219. Kršňák Jakub VS Duchcov 19 17 956
220. Postránecký František YC Neratovice 9 17 947
221. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 20 17 934
222. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 17 17 896
223. Šilhavý Jiří YC Kladno 19 17 818
224. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 13 17 754
225. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 8 17 706
226. Krsička Martin YC CERE 12 17 602
227. Bobuš David YC Znojmo 6 17 549
228. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 11 17 520
229. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 9 17 436
230. Bílek Stanislav ČYK 1 17 170
231. Burska Iwona YC CERE 11 17 111
232. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 7 17 071
233. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 9 17 068
234. Vácha Martin YC LS Brno 18 16 899
235. Smrčka Jiří ČYK 15 16 896
236. Bureš Martin TJ Lanškroun 17 16 707
237. Guryča Nikola YC CERE 6 16 635
238. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 16 403
239. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 16 327
239. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 16 327
239. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 16 327
239. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 16 327
239. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 16 327
239. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 16 327
239. Kardas Darek POL - Poland 2 16 327
246. Burski Tadeusz ČYK 14 16 269
247. Samec Marek Jachtklub Brno 13 16 026
248. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 7 15 868
249. Sadílek Alexander JK Staré Splavy 5 15 857
250. Horký Adam ČWA 5 15 809
251. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 10 15 773
252. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 7 15 746
253. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 6 15 723
254. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 7 15 693
255. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 8 15 682
256. Cintl ing. Václav JK Česká Lípa 8 15 599
257. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 6 15 519
258. Jurečka Šimon ČYK 16 15 504
259. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 13 15 283
260. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 15 224
261. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 6 15 103
262. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 6 15 100
263. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 3 15 098
264. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 12 15 031
265. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 4 14 896
266. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 5 14 833
267. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 5 14 757
267. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 5 14 757
269. Kala Roman YC Doksy 5 14 632
270. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 8 14 490
271. Daněk Michal LS Kroměříž 9 14 466
272. Ptašnik Jáchym ALT Formula 20T 5 14 428
273. Babický Josef JK Česká Lípa 10 14 398
274. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 7 14 122
275. Anderson Andres ARG - Argentina 1 14 108
275. Anderson Andres ARG - Argentina 1 14 108
277. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 9 14 083
278. Kršňák Jan VS Duchcov 19 14 045
279. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 14 13 774
280. Hrnčíř Matyáš YC Neratovice 13 13 772
281. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 6 13 726
282. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 13 547
282. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 13 547
284. Milerová Anna ČYK 13 13 481
285. Fetterle Jiří JK Česká Lípa 5 13 471
286. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 15 13 405
287. Plhoň Eduard SK Tři sestry 5 13 239
288. Bartoňová Tereza TJ Lanškroun 11 13 183
289. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 13 177
290. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 13 13 120
291. Hrnčířová Vendula YC Neratovice 13 13 102
292. Průcha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 8 13 076
292. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 8 13 076
294. Gebhart Zdeněk JK Cheb 11 13 064
295. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 11 13 034
296. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 12 12 954
297. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 5 12 930
298. Otto Karel YC LS Brno 12 12 887
299. Topiarzová Magda YC CERE 8 12 768
300. Polášek Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 18 12 709
301. Klusáčková Radka YC LS Brno 9 12 679
302. Čajčík Jan YC LS Brno 5 12 573
303. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 12 12 511
304. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 9 12 388
305. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 8 12 290
306. Dvořák Ota YC CERE 7 12 233
307. Vašík Roman YC LS Brno 13 12 193
308. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 6 12 139
309. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 6 12 124
310. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 7 12 099
311. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 8 12 046
312. Nejezchleba Jakub YC LS Brno 18 12 030
313. Hudáková Tereza JK Česká Lípa 13 11 981
314. Šmakalová Pavlína JK Olomouc 13 11 894
315. Kubík Martin Olšovec Jedovnice 14 11 861
316. Zalabáková Denisa Chemička Ústí 5 11 846
316. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 5 11 846
318. Pour st. Václav Slavoj Hluboká 11 11 825
318. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 11 11 825
320. Zakrzewski Lukasz POL - Poland 2 11 800
321. Lavický Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 5 11 772
322. Lukaščuk Ivan TJ Lanškroun 20 11 730
323. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 648
323. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 648
323. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 648
323. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 648
323. Čech Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 2 11 648
328. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 11 644
329. Moučková Hana YC Velké Dářko 11 11 575
330. Hodač Alois Chemička Ústí 10 11 560
331. Lawson Andrew JK Staré Splavy 18 11 548
332. Šebek Martin YC LS Brno 13 11 504
333. Bock Andreas GER - Germany 2 11 475
333. Bock Andreas GER - Germany 2 11 475
333. Bock Andreas GER - Germany 2 11 475
336. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 6 11 456
337. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 12 11 422
338. Vallová Anna YC LS Brno 19 11 269
339. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 7 11 260
340. Worek Wojciech POL - Poland 2 11 253
340. Worek Wojciech POL - Poland 2 11 253
340. Worek Wojciech POL - Poland 2 11 253
343. Solfronk Antonín YC Nechranice 8 11 217
344. Culek Jindřich JK ČZU 7 11 174
345. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 11 11 065
346. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 6 11 028
347. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 5 10 972
348. Mareček Josef ml. JK Staré Splavy 9 10 898
349. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 10 10 876
349. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 10 10 876
351. Wallner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 10 832
351. Wallner Thomas AUT - Austria 1 10 832
353. Formánková Kateřina ALT Vaurien 10 10 821
353. Vitvar Jan Bohemia Apple YC 4 10 821
355. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 10 10 816
356. Bartoň David TJ Lanškroun 14 10 815
357. Stejskal Max YC Neratovice 12 10 755
358. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 9 10 720
359. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 6 10 717
359. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 6 10 717
361. Záruba Vladimír JK Cheb 4 10 657
362. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 11 10 634
363. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 6 10 631
363. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 6 10 631
365. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 6 10 618
366. Sedláček Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 14 10 611
367. Svorová Barbora YC LS Brno 18 10 566
368. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 12 10 526
369. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 13 10 492
370. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 6 10 388
371. Kopún Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 7 10 376
372. Pavlišová Michaela YC Kovářov 3 10 352
373. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 10 10 332
374. Kleinová Jana JK ČZU 5 10 194
375. Burdová Michaela YC SaS 13 9 998
376. Lončáková Jana JK Staré Splavy 7 9 922
377. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 7 9 893
378. Korvas Filip ČYK 7 9 889
379. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 9 9 788
380. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 8 9 692
381. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 12 9 690
382. Přikryl Petr LS Kroměříž 7 9 661
383. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 13 9 565
384. Vít Radek YC Kladno 7 9 492
385. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 10 9 491
386. Pelar David LS Kroměříž 8 9 486
387. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 4 9 407
388. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 2 9 393
389. Sladký Martin ČWA 5 9 343
390. Hlavsa Tomáš ALT Laser 6 9 292
391. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 5 9 285
392. Horáček Jonáš Delfín Jablonec 8 9 277
393. Mann Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 12 9 256
394. Verner Kamil JK Toušeň 4 9 230
395. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 8 9 199
396. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 11 9 181
397. Holubová Kristýna ČYK 7 9 111
398. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 12 9 083
399. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 8 9 050
400. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 4 9 027
401. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 6 8 965
402. Štursová Lucie ČYK 11 8 960
403. Mertlová Michaela YC Regent 2 8 952
404. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 3 8 858
405. Kališová Marketa Jachtklub Brno 13 8 848
406. Kotisa Jan ml. JK Černá v Pošumaví 6 8 841
407. Kolbl Jost GER - Germany 2 8 822
407. Kolbl Jost GER - Germany 2 8 822
409. Houšková Klára ČYK 12 8 692
410. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 6 8 687
411. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 6 8 642
412. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 7 8 628
413. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 6 8 615
414. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 5 8 584
415. Kratochvíl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 5 8 578
416. Nápravníková Barbora YC SaS 10 8 577
417. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 8 8 571
418. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 12 8 532
419. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 10 8 521
420. Šindýlek Jiří Bohemia Poděbrady 12 8 513
421. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 8 467
422. Bílek Vladimír Sokol Palkovice 10 8 445
423. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 5 8 439
424. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 5 8 420
425. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 6 8 387
426. Nevelöš Tibor SK Štětí 17 8 341
427. Sobotka Jakub ALT Cat Open 4 8 300
428. Vítovec Matěj YC CERE 8 8 285
429. Mrůzek Pavel YC Regent 6 8 275
430. Tunka Jiří YC Znojmo 6 8 270
431. Koziel Petr YC Vranovská přehr. 5 8 253
432. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 8 8 243
433. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 6 8 237
434. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 2 8 210
435. Markant Miroslav ČANY 2 8 209
436. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 8 8 186
437. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 13 8 163
438. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 5 8 147
439. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 1 8 138
439. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 8 138
439. Buček Martin YC RODOP 1 8 138
439. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 1 8 138
439. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 1 8 138
444. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 4 8 076
445. Rozlivková Johana YC CERE 12 8 056
446. Švantner Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 8 051
447. Rozsypal Jakub SK Tři sestry 1 8 033
448. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 2 8 006
449. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 5 7 963
450. Mlčoch Jan Sokol Tovačov 5 7 957
451. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 8 7 947
452. Václavík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 11 7 879
453. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 10 7 868
454. Žáková Věra YC LS Brno 7 7 836
455. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 4 7 822
456. Čihák Vratislav ČANY 2 7 724
457. Kulíková Kristýna TJ Lanškroun 7 7 703
458. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 4 7 659
458. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 5 7 659
460. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 5 7 636
461. Fikáček Albert Newton YC 3 7 612
462. Karas Tomáš. Jachtklub Brno 2 7 596
463. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 7 586
464. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 6 7 577
465. Zídek Zdeněk YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 7 557
466. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 8 7 538
467. Hájek Daniel YC CERE 2 7 527
468. Korytář Václav YC Jezero Hlučín 3 7 473
469. Skála David ČYK 6 7 423
470. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 2 7 414
470. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 2 7 414
472. Chalupczak Adam POL - Poland 1 7 396
473. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 1 7 388
474. Dvořák Rudolf YC CERE 8 7 376
475. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 7 290
475. Midor Jakub POL - Poland 1 7 290
490. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 4 7 232
491. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 7 7 217
492. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 3 7 207
493. Komendová Kateřina Jachtklub Brno 9 7 179
494. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 6 7 087
495. Kašpar Antonín YC CERE 5 7 080
496. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado 4 7 061
497. Marečková Lucie Jachtklub Brno 4 7 022
498. Harvey Martin GBR - Great Britain 1 7 010
498. Harvey Martin GBR - Great Britain 1 7 010
498. Ward Will GBR - Great Britain 1 7 010
501. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 5 7 001
502. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 2 6 973
503. Kučera Matěj TJ Lanškroun 17 6 949
504. Loužek Karel JK Plzeň 8 6 914
505. Bartůněk Jan YC Velké Dářko 14 6 906
506. Haken Vladimír WS Club VD 6 6 843
507. Postránecká Klára YC Neratovice 10 6 832
508. Indrák Václav Sokol Tovačov 7 6 825
509. Němec František ALT Tornado 7 6 824
510. Trusíková Hana YC LS Brno 8 6 792
511. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 6 6 774
512. Bacovský Matěj Newton YC 2 6 772
512. Liška Jakub Newton YC 2 6 772
514. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 6 6 710
515. Páleníček Milan YC Kladno 4 6 673
516. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 4 6 672
517. Šindýlková Lenka Bohemia Poděbrady 8 6 655
518. Sehnal René YC SaS 2 6 645
519. Korecký Adam JK Plzeň 9 6 476
520. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 4 6 467
521. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 6 6 452
522. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 6 446
523. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 2 6 435
524. Mojdl Martin ALT SF 12 6 429
525. Falta Miroslav ALT Tornado 6 6 411
526. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 4 6 409
527. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 5 6 377
528. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 2 6 366
529. Uher Ondřej ALT Formula 20T 5 6 344
530. Šikmer Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
530. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
530. Krajčovič Milan ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
530. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
530. Zgraja Martin ALT Melges 24 1 6 331
535. GroĂ?mann Annika Oline GER - Germany 1 6 239
536. Marek Václav TJ Rapid Brno 11 6 213
537. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 183
537. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 183
537. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 183
537. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 183
537. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 183
542. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 4 6 176
543. Vaszi Mikuláš jr. SK Štětí 3 6 128
544. Hohenberger Jiří JK Litoměřice 4 6 124
545. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 6 6 100
545. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 6 6 100
547. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 4 6 075
548. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 5 6 048
549. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 4 6 045
550. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 3 6 041
550. Cíglerová Jana YC Bystrc Brno 3 6 041
550. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 4 6 041
553. Bauer František YC CERE 5 6 022
554. Žíla st. Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 11 6 007
555. Frydrychowicz Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 987
555. Frydrychowicz Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 987
555. Frydrychowicz Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 987
555. Frydrychowicz Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 987
555. Frydrychowicz Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 987
555. Frydrychowicz Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 987
555. Frydrychowicz Pawel POL - Poland 1 5 987
562. Stefaniuk Marek POL - Poland 2 5 942
563. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 3 5 931
564. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Debnár Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Debnár Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Debnár Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Debnár Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
564. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 901
577. Sakalová Andrea Baník Ostrava 8 5 889
578. Svorová Tereza YC LS Brno 8 5 869
579. Velebir Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 852
580. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 2 5 835
581. Bačinová Olga Chemička Ústí 5 5 780
582. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 8 5 775
583. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 5 756
584. Sadílek Viktor JK Staré Splavy 5 5 698
585. Štamberg Zdeněk FD Club UO 10 5 686
585. Kopecký Josef FD Club UO 10 5 686
587. Striepe-Langer Susanne GER - Germany 1 5 628
587. Striepe-Langer Susanne GER - Germany 1 5 628
587. Striepe-Langer Susanne GER - Germany 1 5 628
590. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 8 5 610
591. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 3 5 602
591. Luczkow Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 5 602
593. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 2 5 575
594. Hýža Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 5 573
595. Dybal Vojtěch Baník Ostrava 6 5 548
596. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 5 546
597. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
597. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
597. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
597. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
597. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 483
602. Vacula Jiří JK Staré Splavy 13 5 478
603. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 8 5 462
604. Sehnal Pavel ČWA 2 5 458
605. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 4 5 453
606. Němec Milan KJ Těrlicko 13 5 447
607. Kostečka Vlastimil SK Štětí 7 5 407
608. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 5 406
609. Dudák Matěj YC CERE 5 5 385
610. Sünderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 3 5 380
611. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 4 5 353
612. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 10 5 346
613. Forejtek Jiří YC CSA 4 5 296
614. Nováček Jakub ALT Melges 24 1 5 276
615. Böhler Heinz AUT - Austria 1 5 275
615. Fajmon Blahoslav ALT Melges 24 1 5 275
615. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Motýl Jindřich ALT Melges 24 1 5 275
615. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Rzounek Přemysl SC Jansport 1 5 275
615. Tylinska Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Tylinska Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Pietraak Filip POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Rymer Marcin POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Tylinska Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Korneszuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Tylinska Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Tylinska Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Pietraak Filip POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Korneszuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Tylinska Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Tylinska Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Tylinska Katarzyna POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 5 275
615. Korneszuk Michal POL - Poland 1 5 275
615. Fossler Gunter AUT - Austria 1 5 275
615. Böhler Heinz AUT - Austria 1 5 275
642. Pinďáková Monika SK Štětí 4 5 248
643. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 10 5 146
644. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 6 5 135
645. Synková Anna YC LS Brno 5 5 130
646. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 5 126
646. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 5 126
646. Bieberitz Eberhard GER - Germany 1 5 126
649. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 3 5 099
650. Ručka Tomáš YC Kladno 10 5 043
651. Adam Daniel JK Staré Splavy 4 5 035
652. Bína Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 5 4 997
653. Lopuchovský jr. Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 992
654. Cachová Šárka YC Regent 8 4 968
655. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 1 4 965
656. Šedivák Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 4 959
657. Švíková Bára YC CERE 6 4 933
658. Dostálová Žaneta YC Pardubice 4 4 919
659. Sivý st. Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 4 918
660. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 6 4 912
661. Šilhan Šimon YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 4 884
662. Mielke Krystian POL - Poland 1 4 880
662. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 880
662. Mielke Krystian POL - Poland 1 4 880
662. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 880
662. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 880
662. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 880
662. Mielke Krystian POL - Poland 1 4 880
662. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 880
662. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 880
662. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 880
662. Marek Bernat POL - Poland 2 4 880
673. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 4 874
674. Zankerová Aneta SK Štětí 10 4 855
675. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 4 4 854
676. Šírl Jan ALT Cat Open 2 4 822
677. Král Karel JK Sokolov 6 4 764
678. Kuncová Jitka JK Sokolov 7 4 757
679. Svoboda Petr ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 6 4 755
680. Cvan Martin YC LS Brno 3 4 736
680. Zídek Jan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 4 4 736
682. Výška Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 9 4 712
683. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 4 4 697
684. Čechura Ladislav Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 4 692
685. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 690
686. Putna Petr Jachtklub Brno 3 4 682
687. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 3 4 672
687. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 3 4 672
689. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 3 4 606
690. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 4 4 592
691. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 570
691. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 570
691. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 570
691. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 570
691. Hrubý Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 570
696. Košťálová Bára YC Pardubice 7 4 564
697. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 4 4 538
698. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 9 4 535
699. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 525
699. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 525
699. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 4 525
699. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 525
699. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 4 525
704. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 5 4 502
704. Kučerová Martina Chemička Ústí 5 4 502
706. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 3 4 489
707. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 9 4 487
708. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 6 4 476
709. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 9 4 469
710. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 4 4 464
711. Pavka Tomáš YC Znojmo 8 4 412
711. Pavka Lukáš YC Znojmo 8 4 412
713. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 7 4 387
714. Záhora Aleš Slavoj Litoměřice 9 4 351
715. Suchyňa Martin YC LS Brno 1 4 315
716. Krejza Filip YC Pardubice 6 4 298
716. Veit Martin YC Pardubice 6 4 298
718. Dlouhý Radek YC Pardubice 5 4 297
719. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 4 279
720. Holubová Tereza ČYK 5 4 271
721. Srzednicky Michal POL - Poland 1 4 253
722. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 1 4 246
723. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
723. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
723. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
723. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
723. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
723. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
723. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
723. Summerlingová Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
723. Summerling Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 218
732. Nevelöš Jan SK Štětí 5 4 183
733. Matas Milan ALT Cat Open 4 4 164
734. Podlas Jaroslav Sokol Tovačov 5 4 146
735. Šedivý Bořek YC LS Brno 8 4 099
736. Meliš Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
736. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 7 4 085
736. Meliš Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
736. Meliš Patrik Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
740. Bauerová Markéta YC CERE 6 4 074
741. Pavelková Nikola YC Jezero Hlučín 5 4 039
742. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 4 032
743. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 3 4 012
744. Nedvědický Alexandr ČYK 1 4 000
744. Škrobák Dalibor ALT FD 1 4 000
744. Porro Margherita ITA - Italy 1 4 000
747. Vrabec Jan YC CERE 3 3 998
748. Štěpán David Jachtklub Brno 7 3 989
749. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 1 3 944
750. Nový Marek JK Plzeň 9 3 939
751. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 5 3 915
752. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 7 3 896
753. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 10 3 892
754. Marečková Renata Jachtklub Brno 2 3 878
755. Roberts Mark GBR - Great Britain 1 3 874
755. Roberts Mark GBR - Great Britain 1 3 874
757. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 5 3 871
758. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 5 3 862
759. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 3 853
760. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 1 3 850
761. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 7 3 809
762. Budín Aleš YC CERE 2 3 801
763. Midov Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 784
763. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 784
763. Pawela Piotr POL - Poland 1 3 784
763. Midov Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 784
763. Midov Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 784
768. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 3 771
769. Tušek Václav ALT Cat Open 3 3 762
770. Blahoňovský Jan YC LS Brno 2 3 739
771. Zobačová Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 2 3 719
772. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 717
772. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 717
772. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 717
772. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 717
772. Sopúch Slavomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 717
777. Rod Jiří ALT Tornado 5 3 690
778. Lutz Jacobs GER - Germany 1 3 686
778. Bernd Anderssohn Bernd GER - Germany 1 3 686
778. Lutz Jacobs GER - Germany 1 3 686
778. Bernd Anderssohn Bernd GER - Germany 1 3 686
778. Lutz Jacobs GER - Germany 1 3 686
783. Preibischová Monika YC Regent 1 3 677
784. Hlubuček Pavel YC Doksy 2 3 672
785. Zielonková Lucie KJ Těrlicko 2 3 663
786. Dvořák Filip Jachtklub Brno 7 3 638
787. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 3 602
788. Opletalová Ivana JK Plzeň 6 3 598
789. Ježowicz Zbygniew KJ Těrlicko 5 3 565
790. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 5 3 561
791. Látal Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 3 550
792. Prax Jakub YC LS Brno 11 3 546
793. Uher Ondřej ALT Formula 20T 2 3 539
794. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 4 3 534
795. Spurný Vojtěch JK Olomouc 4 3 520
796. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 517
797. Borgel Ingard GER - Germany 1 3 515
797. Borgel Ingard GER - Germany 1 3 515
797. Borgel Ingard GER - Germany 1 3 515
800. Burski Tadek YC CERE 4 3 504
801. Ebner Helmut AUT - Austria 2 3 501
802. Dudák Marek YC CERE 2 3 497
803. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 3 3 479
804. Kraus Petr Newton YC 1 3 469
805. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 12 3 462
806. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 4 3 446
807. Zeman Petr Ing. YC Vranovská přehr. 4 3 445
808. Balzer Robert JK Prostějov 5 3 442
809. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 441
810. Bauer Karel YC CERE 3 3 439
811. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 3 3 430
812. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 4 3 422
813. Hodačová Veronika YC Pardubice 7 3 416
814. Vlk Marek Jachtklub Brno 4 3 408
815. Lokajíčková Lucie ČYK 8 3 406
816. Mader Dan Jachtklub Brno 2 3 395
817. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 4 3 389
818. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 3 376
818. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 3 376
820. Havrda Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec 3 3 368
820. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 3 3 368
822. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 2 3 363
823. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 3 3 330
824. Dudák Šimon YC CERE 3 3 324
825. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 3 323
826. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 3 312
826. Schaschl Walter AUT - Austria 1 3 312
828. Klimešová Taťána Prazdroj Plzeň 6 3 311
829. Pokorný Jaromír Newton YC 1 3 303
830. Kramář Petr JK Česká Lípa 3 3 301
831. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 8 3 296
832. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 4 3 278
833. Schmied Martin YC Nové Sedlo 5 3 254
834. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 242
834. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 3 242
834. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 3 242
834. Albert Rolf GER - Germany 1 3 242
834. Albert Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 242
839. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 4 3 230
840. Filip Martin SK Halza 1 3 225
840. Třeček Zdeněk SK Halza 1 3 225
840. Dadák Jakub SK Halza 1 3 225
840. Červinka Vít SK Halza 1 3 225
840. Třeček Čeněk SK Halza 1 3 225
840. Kácovský Alois SK Halza 1 3 225
846. Steiner Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 3 214
847. Cach Zdeněk YC Regent 4 3 210
848. Kecskésová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 3 208
848. Kecskésová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 3 208
848. Kecskésová Michaela Jednoráz.licence 1 3 208
851. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
851. Křiváková Magdalena YC LS Brno 6 3 200
851. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
851. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
851. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
851. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
851. Hirnšal Pavel JK Česká Lípa 1 3 200
858. Stanislawski Dariusz POL - Poland 1 3 190
859. Dostálová Barbora Císařská louka 3 3 185
860. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 179
860. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 179
860. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 179
860. Heško Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 179
864. Bleyer Ivan JK Česká Lípa 1 3 166
865. Žalud František JK Toušeň 3 3 158
866. Meliš Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 111
867. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 110
867. Nowak Jakub POL - Poland 1 3 110
869. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 103
869. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 103
869. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 103
869. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 103
873. Ševčík Filip YC Dyje 2 3 097
874. Skála Petr ALT SF 4 3 092
875. Liška Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 3 089
876. Blažek Martin ALT Melges 24 1 3 067
877. Joachimsthaler Ivo ASK Lovosice 3 3 052
878. Pop Tomáš YC Pardubice 3 3 050
879. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 6 3 048
880. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 045
881. Kapral Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 033
881. Kapral Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 033
881. Kapral Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 033
881. Kapral Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 033
885. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 032
885. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 032
885. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 032
885. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 032
889. Novák Aleš YC Kovářov 1 3 031
890. Mlčoch Tomáš Sokol Tovačov 2 3 021
891. Vrzal Libor Olšovec Jedovnice 7 2 981
892. Bílý Miroslav ALT Formula 20T 4 2 973
893. Ďásek František JK Cheb 4 2 972
894. Pršala Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 933
895. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 923
895. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 923
895. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 923
895. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 923
899. Mikula Luboš YC Jezero Hlučín 6 2 915
900. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
900. Hvězda Martin SK Yachting Styl 1 2 891
900. Okály Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 891
900. Finger Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 2 891
900. Klapka Petr SK Yachting Styl 1 2 891
905. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 2 888
906. Pavlovská Alexandra YC LS Brno 1 2 887
906. Klaunig Birgit GER - Germany 1 2 887
906. Klaunig Birgit GER - Germany 1 2 887
909. Bednář Jan ČYK 3 2 881
910. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 4 2 835
911. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
911. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
911. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 2 812
911. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
911. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
911. Lehner Gloria AUT - Austria 1 2 812
911. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 812
918. Šilhan Matyáš YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 2 800
919. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 2 2 795
920. Dapeci Catherine AUT - Austria 1 2 785
920. Dapeci Catherine AUT - Austria 1 2 785
922. Valenta Jan ČWA 4 2 768
923. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 2 2 747
924. Vysloužil Zdeněk JK Staré Splavy 13 2 745
925. Sopuch Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 741
925. Sopuch Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 741
925. Sopuch Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 741
925. Sopuch Slavomir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 741
929. Chlebna Milan YC Kovářov 2 2 735
929. Smuda Leopold YC Kovářov 2 2 735
931. Mareš Miloš YC Kladno 1 2 719
932. Kostinová Marie VS Duchcov 9 2 708
933. Bárta Karel YC CERE 2 2 695
934. Hofmann Filip YC Velké Dářko 3 2 692
934. Petřík Roman YC Velké Dářko 3 2 692
936. Hauer Petr Slavoj Hluboká 3 2 683
937. Lipenský martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 633
937. Lipenský martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 633
937. Lipenský martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 633
937. Lipenský martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 633
937. Lipenský martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 633
942. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 7 2 625
943. Pelikán Aleš Jachtklub Brno 3 2 615
944. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 2 608
945. Beneš Marian JK Slavia Havířov 4 2 607
945. Kroupa Rostislav JK Slavia Havířov 4 2 607
947. Petrák Jan ALT Tornado 3 2 603
948. Rohovský Martin YC LS Brno 6 2 581
949. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Michal POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Gocki Jan POL - Poland 1 2 580
949. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
949. Bohm Thomas AUT - Austria 1 2 580
949. Bohm Thomas AUT - Austria 1 2 580
967. Chára Štěpán Bohemia Apple YC 1 2 563
968. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 3 2 550
969. Drvota Jaromír YC Kladno 4 2 529
970. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 5 2 513
971. Marek František ALT Tornado 2 2 502
972. Bauerová Šárka YC CERE 1 2 496
973. Opěla Richard ČANY 1 2 495
974. Schwendt Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 2 492
974. Schwendt Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 2 492
976. Schmiedová Petra YC Nové Sedlo 4 2 486
977. Křelinová Kateřina SK Tři sestry 1 2 463
977. Rozsypal Jan SK Tři sestry 1 2 463
979. Stahlová Petra Lokomotiva Cheb 1 2 452
980. Heger Adam YC LS Brno 4 2 433
981. Bína Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 2 2 414
982. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Drahota David YC CERE 1 2 412
982. Maťovčík Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Záhradný Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Kucko Ä˝udovít SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Maťovčík Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Záhradný Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Záhradný Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Hnilica Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Záhradný Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Maťovčík Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Očenáš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Očenáš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Nemček Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Maťovčík Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Očenáš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Očenáš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Holán Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Záhradný Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Macháček Lukáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
982. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 412
1016. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 2 405
1016. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 2 405
1016. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 2 405
1016. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 2 405
1016. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 4 2 405
1021. Vlachová Veronika YC Neratovice 2 2 395
1021. Vlach Martin YC Neratovice 2 2 395
1023. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 2 2 370
1024. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 362
1025. Veselý Šimon ALT RS 1 2 360
1026. Pešek Vítězslav YC LS Brno 3 2 348
1026. Kupská Martina YC LS Brno 3 2 348
1028. Pooi Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 345
1029. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 3 2 343
1030. Líbl Lubomír JK Plzeň 8 2 341
1031. Löwitová Olga Císařská louka 2 2 338
1032. Polívková Terezie Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 299
1033. Holyszewská Anna YC Bystrc Brno 2 2 296
1034. Šoltis Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 291
1034. Šoltis Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 291
1034. Šoltis Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 291
1034. Šoltis Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 291
1034. Šoltis Rastislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 291
1039. Marek Jan A.N.V. 1 2 266
1040. Velebír Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 263
1041. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 7 2 251
1042. Kolbl Walter AUT - Austria 2 2 249
1042. Kolbl Walter AUT - Austria 2 2 249
1044. Bílková Lucie Sokol Palkovice 7 2 247
1045. Baumann Marco AUT - Austria 1 2 239
1045. Johannes Reder AUT - Austria 1 2 239
1047. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 3 2 236
1048. Kučera Oliver TJ Lanškroun 8 2 222
1049. Morávek Adam TJ Lanškroun 6 2 220
1050. Šoltis Rostislav ITA - Italy 1 2 213
1051. Homolová Nina YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 2 209
1052. Švéda Miroslav YC Vranovská přehr. 4 2 204
1053. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 3 2 201
1054. Heneš David JK Olomouc 2 2 187
1054. Soukup Filip YC Regent 3 2 187
1056. Šprdlík Vít ALT Formula 20T 3 2 181
1056. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 5 2 181
1058. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 174
1058. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 174
1058. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 174
1058. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 174
1058. Beránková Karolína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 174
1063. Lopuchovský sr. Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 173
1064. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 168
1064. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 168
1064. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 168
1064. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 168
1064. Kučinský Lubomír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 168
1069. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 3 2 161
1069. Styblo Peter AUT - Austria 3 2 161
1071. Vahle Dieter GER - Germany 1 2 138
1071. Vahle Dieter GER - Germany 1 2 138
1071. Vahle Dieter GER - Germany 1 2 138
1074. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 5 2 114
1075. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 1 2 109
1076. Kovářik Tomáš YC CERE 1 2 108
1076. Jas Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1076. Jas Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1076. Jas Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1076. Jas Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1076. Pšenička Štěpán YC CERE 1 2 108
1076. Jas Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 108
1083. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 2 2 090
1084. Stáňová Justyna Baník Ostrava 3 2 087
1085. Novák Adam YC Jezero Hlučín 3 2 085
1086. Briestenský Emanuel Mgr. YC Vranovská přehr. 3 2 083
1086. Klein Miroslav YC Vranovská přehr. 3 2 083
1088. Zemánek Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 1 2 064
1089. Dlouhý Lukáš YC CERE 2 2 061
1090. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 7 2 050
1091. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 4 2 049
1092. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 047
1092. Klimeš Radek JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 2 047
1094. Drašnar ing. Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 2 043
1094. Mielke Pawel POL - Poland 1 2 043
1096. Duspiva Ondřej JK Plzeň 5 2 035
1097. Kubelková Kateřina YC CERE 1 2 010
1097. Musil Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 010
1097. Vácha Radek YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 010
1097. Rečková Viktorie YC Regent 1 2 010
1097. Šafář Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 010
1097. Kurčíková Veronika YC CERE 1 2 010
1097. Guryča Jan YC CERE 1 2 010
1097. Šafář Jakub YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 010
1097. Vurm Miroslav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 2 010
1106. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 009
1106. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 009
1106. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 009
1106. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 009
1106. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 009
1111. Vitouch Jan YC LS Brno 5 1 996
1112. Slíva Jakub LS Kroměříž 2 1 975
1113. Kolář Antonín YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 1 968
1114. Stránská Lucie YC SaS 1 1 964
1115. Vrzalová Zdeňka Olšovec Jedovnice 3 1 940
1116. Drahorádová Lucie JK Cheb 3 1 920
1117. Otevřel Pavel YC LS Brno 3 1 915
1118. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 4 1 914
1119. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 1 1 907
1120. Roháček Lukáš YC LS Brno 3 1 894
1121. Čáp Jiří ČYK 4 1 891
1122. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 889
1122. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 1 889
1122. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 1 889
1122. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 889
1122. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 1 1 889
1122. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 1 889
1128. Dušan Makrlík JK Klatovy 5 1 888
1129. Bula Karel YC Vranovská přehr. 4 1 862
1130. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 849
1131. Gropl Tomáš YC Jezero Hlučín 4 1 839
1132. Fišerová Barbora Baník Ostrava 3 1 837
1133. Touval Jan ČWA 3 1 830
1134. Fiala Eduard YC LS Brno 5 1 814
1135. Pateschitz Ronald AUT - Austria 2 1 813
1136. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 809
1136. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 809
1136. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 809
1136. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 809
1136. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 809
1136. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 809
1136. Smagowicz Magdalena POL - Poland 1 1 809
1143. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 786
1143. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 786
1143. Hasman Radim ASK Lovosice 3 1 786
1143. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 786
1143. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 786
1148. Fořt Jiří ALT Melges 24 2 1 784
1149. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 3 1 782
1150. Schulz Jiří SK Yachting Styl 1 1 781
1150. Holý Petr SK Yachting Styl 1 1 781
1150. Cabejšek Ladislav SK Yachting Styl 1 1 781
1150. Porkert Jan SK Yachting Styl 1 1 781
1150. Nováček Miloš SK Yachting Styl 1 1 781
1150. Holý Jan SK Yachting Styl 1 1 781
1156. Piňosová Kristýna JK Prostějov 5 1 779
1157. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 5 1 775
1158. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 2 1 769
1158. Vojáčková Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 769
1160. Veselý David ALT RS 1 1 758
1161. Hulínský Martin ČWA 2 1 753
1162. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 1 1 747
1163. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 5 1 741
1164. Kraml Miroslav YC Písek 3 1 737
1165. Kincel Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 728
1166. Ticháček Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1166. Ticháček Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1166. Ticháček Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1166. Ticháček Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1166. Ticháček Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 720
1171. Klopfová Lenka YC Lipno nad Vltavou 3 1 714
1172. Kincel Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 702
1173. Opletal Petr YC LS Brno 3 1 693
1174. Dybal Vojta Baník Ostrava 4 1 683
1175. Hübnerová Karolina Jachtklub Brno 2 1 678
1176. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1176. Bobulová Anna SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1176. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1176. Bobulová Anna SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1176. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1176. Bobulová Anna SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1176. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1176. Bobulová Anna SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1176. Bobulová Anna SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 675
1185. Honsberg Helmut GER - Germany 1 1 670
1185. Honsberg Helmut GER - Germany 1 1 670
1187. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 669
1187. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 669
1187. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 669
1187. Kecskésová Nikoleta SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 669
1191. Šmol Robert YC Doksy 2 1 664
1192. Kramolišová Tereza YC LS Brno 1 1 663
1193. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 1 649
1194. Dymák Petr ml. YC Vysoké Mýto 3 1 642
1195. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 641
1196. Kysilka Ondřej TJ Lanškroun 7 1 638
1197. Karhánek Jan YC SaS 1 1 628
1197. Karhánek Jiří YC SaS 1 1 628
1199. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 4 1 621
1200. Pieczka Robert POL - Poland 1 1 611
1200. Pieczka Robert POL - Poland 1 1 611
1200. Pieczka Robert POL - Poland 1 1 611
1200. Pieczka Robert POL - Poland 1 1 611
1200. Pieczka Robert POL - Poland 1 1 611
1200. Pieczka Robert POL - Poland 1 1 611
1200. Pieczka Robert POL - Poland 1 1 611
1200. Pieczka Robert POL - Poland 1 1 611
1208. Švábek Jan YC CERE 1 1 608
1208. Lejhanec Pavel YC Pardubice 1 1 608
1210. Běhal Radek YC Jezero Hlučín 3 1 601
1211. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 592
1211. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 592
1211. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 592
1211. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 592
1211. Benčeková Soňa SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 592
1216. Mareš Michal YC CERE 2 1 591
1217. Nowakowski Boguslav POL - Poland 1 1 589
1217. Nowakowski Boguslav POL - Poland 1 1 589
1217. Nowakowski Boguslav POL - Poland 1 1 589
1217. Nowakowski Boguslav POL - Poland 1 1 589
1217. Nowakowski Boguslav POL - Poland 1 1 589
1217. Nowakowski Boguslav POL - Poland 1 1 589
1217. Nowakowski Boguslav POL - Poland 1 1 589
1217. Nowakowski Boguslav POL - Poland 1 1 589
1225. Kastanek Markus AUT - Austria 1 1 565
1225. Uzel Tom AUT - Austria 1 1 565
1227. Bula Pavel YC Vranovská přehr. 3 1 559
1228. Svitok Michal YC Vranovská přehr. 3 1 554
1229. Wright Paul GBR - Great Britain 1 1 552
1230. Hájek Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 6 1 551
1231. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 3 1 549
1232. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 3 1 544
1233. Zemanová Veronika YC CERE 1 1 535
1233. Lo Pinto David YC CERE 1 1 535
1235. Turbová Tereza YC LS Brno 4 1 534
1236. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 3 1 533
1237. Dojmazov Petr ALT RS 7 1 530
1238. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 1 1 527
1239. Kadlecová Dagmar ALT Tornado 1 1 526
1240. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 496
1240. Šindelář Jan JK Plzeň 5 1 496
1242. Novák Dušan ASK Lovosice 2 1 492
1242. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 2 1 492
1244. Vogl Charul AUT - Austria 1 1 483
1245. Rosík Alex YC CERE 3 1 480
1246. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 1 1 476
1247. Schnepf Benjamin GER - Germany 1 1 468
1247. Schnepf Benjamin GER - Germany 1 1 468
1247. Schnepf Benjamin GER - Germany 1 1 468
1250. Hurych Zdeněk SK Yachting Styl 1 1 464
1250. Jirsa Tomáš SK Yachting Styl 1 1 464
1250. Jirsa Petr SK Yachting Styl 1 1 464
1250. Minář Jaromír SK Yachting Styl 1 1 464
1250. Matějka Jan SK Yachting Styl 1 1 464
1255. Brown Kenneth ČYK 2 1 462
1256. Jeřábek Petr ALT Tornado 3 1 455
1256. Kölbl Josef ALT Tornado 3 1 455
1258. Beranek Roswitha AUT - Austria 1 1 454
1259. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 4 1 446
1260. Fejtek Rudolf Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 445
1261. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 1 442
1261. Grill Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 1 442
1263. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 3 1 440
1263. Fitzinger Max AUT - Austria 1 1 440
1263. Fitzinger Max AUT - Austria 1 1 440
1266. Karšulín Pavel Ing. YC Vranovská přehr. 2 1 438
1266. Karšulín Petr YC Vranovská přehr. 2 1 438
1268. Hirschmann Iris GER - Germany 1 1 436
1268. Hirschmann Iris GER - Germany 1 1 436
1268. Hirschmann Iris GER - Germany 1 1 436
1271. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 7 1 434
1272. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 4 1 430
1273. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 1 1 425
1273. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 1 1 425
1275. Baudyš Pavel Sokol Dobřichovice 2 1 421
1276. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 411
1277. Kučerová Jana JK Prostějov 3 1 408
1278. Raspond Marek POL - Poland 1 1 406
1278. Motal Marek ALT RS 1 1 406
1278. Raspond Marek POL - Poland 1 1 406
1278. Raspond Marek POL - Poland 1 1 406
1278. Raspond Marek POL - Poland 1 1 406
1278. Raspond Marek POL - Poland 1 1 406
1278. Raspond Marek POL - Poland 1 1 406
1278. Raspond Marek POL - Poland 1 1 406
1286. Dvořák Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 6 1 397
1287. Juříček Miloslav ALT Vaurien 1 1 385
1287. Najser Martin ALT Vaurien 1 1 385
1287. Maleček Radek ALT Vaurien 1 1 385
1287. Mastná Jaroslava ALT Vaurien 1 1 385
1291. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 382
1292. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 1 380
1293. Marzena Marek POL - Poland 1 1 376
1293. Korasik Piotr POL - Poland 1 1 376
1295. Hudák Josef JK Česká Lípa 2 1 356
1295. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 1 1 356
1295. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 1 1 356
1295. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 356
1295. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 2 1 356
1300. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 353
1300. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 1 1 353
1302. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 1 343
1302. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 2 1 343
1304. Hasmanová Martina ASK Lovosice 2 1 334
1305. Kolinski Jacek AUT - Austria 1 1 329
1306. Kuchta Dominik Sokol Tovačov 2 1 328
1307. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 310
1307. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 310
1307. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 310
1307. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 310
1307. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 310
1307. Laco Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 310
1307. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 310
1307. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 310
1315. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 1 308
1315. Daňhel Roman TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 1 308
1317. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 305
1318. Raška Marek ČWA 1 1 291
1318. Janda Tomáš ALT Formula 20T 1 1 291
1320. Kokešová Magdalena TJ Lanškroun 6 1 282
1321. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 2 1 269
1322. Smotlacha Pavel YC Neratovice 1 1 261
1322. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 1 261
1322. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 1 261
1322. Landkammer Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 261
1322. Jodas Jiří YC Neratovice 1 1 261
1322. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 261
1328. Krejčík Václav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 248
1329. Hlinka Robert Lokomotiva Cheb 1 1 247
1329. Zeman Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb 1 1 247
1329. Pitelka Václav JK Staré Splavy 1 1 247
1332. Helbig Pascal GER - Germany 1 1 241
1332. Helbig Pascal GER - Germany 1 1 241
1332. Helbig Pascal GER - Germany 1 1 241
1335. Spousta Petr YC LS Brno 1 1 237
1336. Novák Miroslav SK Yachting Styl 1 1 236
1336. Vrňák Pavel SK Yachting Styl 1 1 236
1338. Mikula Josef YC Jezero Hlučín 6 1 234
1339. Novák Jiří YC LS Brno 4 1 227
1340. Lindová Klára YC Kladno 2 1 226
1341. Běhal Miroslav Baník Ostrava 4 1 215
1342. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 4 1 212
1342. Hammond Jon GBR - Great Britain 1 1 212
1342. Hammond Jon GBR - Great Britain 1 1 212
1345. Polášková Tereza TJ Lanškroun 6 1 207
1346. Faltys David Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 206
1346. Havlena Jiří YC CERE 1 1 206
1346. Faltysová Natálie Bohemia Poděbrady 1 1 206
1349. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1349. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1349. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1349. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 202
1353. Kohoutová Hana SK Yachting Styl 1 1 187
1354. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 2 1 182
1355. Havelka Pavel YC Pardubice 2 1 172
1356. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 1 1 156
1356. Janoušek Robin ALT RS 1 1 156
1356. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 1 1 156
1359. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 3 1 149
1360. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 4 1 147
1361. Nováková Miroslava Lokomotiva Cheb 2 1 137
1362. Princová Lea YC LS Brno 5 1 136
1363. Benda Jan ALT Cat Open 1 1 130
1363. Machovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 130
1365. Pandler Michael GER - Germany 1 1 129
1365. Pandler Michael GER - Germany 1 1 129
1365. Pandler Michael GER - Germany 1 1 129
1368. Riedel Oto VS Duchcov 3 1 119
1369. Pánek Ondřej YC CERE 2 1 118
1369. Fröhlich Lukáš YC CERE 2 1 118
1371. Krempl Florian GER - Germany 1 1 112
1371. Krempl Florian GER - Germany 1 1 112
1373. Dumek Petr YC Kotva Pha 2 1 111
1374. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1374. Chodura Leopold ČYK 1 1 108
1374. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1374. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1374. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 1 1 108
1374. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1374. Macháčková Barbora SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1381. Dušek Matěj YC Lipno nad Vltavou 2 1 104
1382. Šormová Marcela YC LS Brno 4 1 083
1383. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 1 1 081
1383. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 1 081
1385. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 3 1 076
1385. Fiala Jan YC LS Brno 2 1 076
1387. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 063
1387. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 1 1 063
1387. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 063
1387. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 063
1387. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 063
1387. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 063
1393. Vyšín Miroslav ČYK 3 1 058
1394. Jaš Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1394. Mojdl Martin ČYK 1 1 051
1394. Jaš Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1394. Jaš Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1394. Jaš Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 051
1394. Holwell Sven GBR - Great Britain 1 1 051
1400. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 2 1 050
1401. Bezdíček Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun 5 1 034
1402. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 1 1 032
1402. Miroslav Špedl JK Klatovy 3 1 032
1402. Ochec Jan ČYK 1 1 032
1405. Vanický Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1405. Vanický Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1405. Vanický Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1405. Vanický Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1405. Vanický Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 029
1410. Vobořil Tomáš YC CERE 1 1 024
1411. Pokorný Miroslav Bohemia Poděbrady 5 1 010
1412. Svojš Vít ProYachting Team 1 1 009
1413. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 003
1413. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 003
1415. Poljaková Andrea Sokol Tovačov 2 994
1416. Borgel Ingard GER - Germany 1 991
1416. Borgel Ingard GER - Germany 1 991
1416. Borgel Ingard GER - Germany 1 991
1419. Kadlec Jan ČANY 1 990
1420. Hájková Lenka JK Staré Splavy 1 989
1421. Bučilová Michaela YC Písek 3 982
1422. Baudyšová Tereza Sokol Dobřichovice 2 969
1423. Vitáková Anna JK Plzeň 3 963
1424. Hajný Martin ProYachting Team 1 962
1425. Turba Marek YC LS Brno 3 956
1426. Várady Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 954
1426. Várady Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 954
1426. Várady Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 954
1426. Várady Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 2 954
1430. Blažek Martin ČYK 2 952
1431. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 943
1431. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 943
1431. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 943
1431. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 943
1435. Klát Roman ALT Vaurien 2 942
1435. Divácký Daniel YC CERE 2 942
1437. Roubal Pavel YC LS Brno 2 941
1438. Šudomová Agáta YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 935
1439. Scheinecher Christias AUT - Austria 1 932
1439. Scheinecher Christias AUT - Austria 1 932
1441. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 1 931
1441. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 931
1443. Šlemín Pavel YC CERE 1 913
1443. Novák Jiří YC CERE 1 913
1443. Šonka Jaroslav YC CERE 1 913
1443. Vítovec Daniel YC CERE 1 913
1443. Uzel Tom AUT - Austria 1 913
1443. Vik Viktor YC CERE 1 913
1443. Uzel Tom AUT - Austria 1 913
1450. Ťažandlák Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 909
1450. Ťažandlák Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 909
1450. Ťažandlák Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 909
1450. Ťažandlák Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 909
1454. Lindová Kateřina YC Kladno 2 908
1455. Dziuba Kamil Baník Ostrava 2 905
1456. Steiner Jaroslav YC Vysoké Mýto 1 904
1456. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 1 904
1458. Borčická Lucie YC LS Brno 3 881
1459. Městka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 2 874
1459. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 1 874
1459. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 1 874
1459. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 2 874
1463. Žákovčíková Alžběta YC Jezero Hlučín 2 868
1464. Bastl Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1 860
1465. Harbeck Daniel GER - Germany 1 858
1465. HÝtte Moritz GER - Germany 1 858
1465. Harbeck Daniel GER - Germany 1 858
1465. HÝtte Moritz GER - Germany 1 858
1465. Harbeck Daniel GER - Germany 1 858
1470. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 857
1471. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 2 841
1472. Benešová Kateřina YC DIM Bezdrev 1 831
1472. Smolař Michal ALT SF 1 831
1474. Lohse Uwe GER - Germany 1 819
1474. Lohse Uwe GER - Germany 1 819
1474. Lohse Uwe GER - Germany 1 819
1477. Pfaffenbichler Peter AUT - Austria 1 815
1477. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 815
1477. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 815
1477. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 815
1477. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 815
1477. Kecskésová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 815
1483. Jindřich Rostislav JK Cheb 2 808
1483. Votřel Vladimír TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 808
1483. Valeš Jáchym YC CERE 2 808
1486. Hieková Romana Chemička Ústí 1 804
1486. Cibulková Veronika JK Plzeň 1 804
1488. Weindl Thomas GER - Germany 1 800
1488. KlaÝnig Birgit GER - Germany 1 800
1488. Weindl Thomas GER - Germany 1 800
1488. KlaÝnig Birgit GER - Germany 1 800
1488. Weindl Thomas GER - Germany 1 800
1493. Špedlová Veronika JK Klatovy 2 798
1494. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 792
1494. Ircing Jaroslav Olšovec Jedovnice 1 792
1496. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 3 780
1496. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 3 780
1498. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 2 774
1499. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 4 766
1500. Essl Josef AUT - Austria 1 761
1500. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 2 761
1500. Sommerauová Jana JK Sokolov 1 761
1503. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 1 760
1504. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 2 757
1505. Petrásek Jaroslav ALT Melges 24 1 755
1505. Maunier Quentin ALT Melges 24 1 755
1507. Olša Jiří YC LS Brno 1 754
1508. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 1 753
1509. Orlovský Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 751
1509. Orlovský Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 751
1509. Orlovský Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 751
1509. Orlovský Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 751
1509. Orlovský Matúš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 751
1514. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 2 735
1514. Uhlíř Bedřich YC Znojmo 2 735
1516. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 733
1516. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 733
1516. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 733
1516. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 733
1516. Melišová Janka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 733
1521. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 725
1522. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 2 707
1522. Metayer Jack JK Česká Lípa 2 707
1524. Frölich Pavel YC Kladno 1 703
1525. Podlenová Šárka ČYK 2 702
1526. Horešovský Zdeněk YC Písek 2 700
1527. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 2 698
1528. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 694
1528. Štengl ing. Michal YC Doksy 1 694
1530. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 1 688
1531. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 677
1531. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 677
1531. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 677
1531. Lehotová Michaela SVK - Slovak Republic 1 677
1535. Fiala Petr YC LS Brno 1 672
1535. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1535. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1535. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1535. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1535. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1535. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1535. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1535. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1535. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 672
1545. Janoušek Oliver ALT RS 1 670
1546. Okulicz Jan POL - Poland 1 666
1546. Okulicz Jan POL - Poland 1 666
1546. Okulicz Jan POL - Poland 1 666
1546. Okulicz Jan POL - Poland 1 666
1546. Okulicz Jan POL - Poland 1 666
1546. Okulicz Jan POL - Poland 1 666
1546. Okulicz Jan POL - Poland 1 666
1546. Plch Jiří ČANY 1 666
1546. Jelínek Stanislav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 666
1555. Boroš Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1555. Boroš Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1555. Boroš Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1555. Boroš Milan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 653
1559. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 636
1559. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 636
1559. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 636
1559. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 636
1559. Švec Ladislav ČWA 2 636
1559. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 636
1559. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 636
1559. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 636
1559. Kubec Filip SVK - Slovak Republic 1 636
1568. Kusáková Tereza Sokol Palkovice 1 609
1569. Varady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1569. Varady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1569. Kurasik Szymon POL - Poland 1 606
1569. Slabý Oldřich Chemička Ústí 3 606
1569. Kurasik Szymon POL - Poland 1 606
1569. Varady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1569. Marzena Marek POL - Poland 1 606
1569. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 2 606
1569. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 2 606
1569. Marzena Marek POL - Poland 1 606
1569. Varady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1569. Varady Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1569. Zídková Kateřina YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 606
1569. Váňa Luboš SK Štětí 1 606
1569. Arnoult Xavier YC CERE 1 606
1569. Marzena Marek POL - Poland 1 606
1569. Filinger Marek YC CERE 1 606
1586. Novák Tomáš YC Jezero Hlučín 2 604
1587. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 2 598
1588. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 597
1588. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 597
1588. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 597
1588. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 597
1588. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 597
1588. Boroš Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 597
1588. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 597
1588. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 597
1596. Věříš Matěj Slávia Česká Skalice 1 594
1597. Krátký Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 1 587
1597. Cenek Miroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 587
1597. Veselý Ladislav YC CERE 1 587
1600. Jakubec Vlastimír Slavoj Litoměřice 2 584
1600. Cicuto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 584
1602. Krejčí Tomáš JK Cheb 1 578
1602. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 578
1602. Pavlousek Pavel ČYK 1 578
1602. Drábek Jan A.N.V. 1 578
1602. Pavlíková Gabriela YC LS Brno 1 578
1607. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 2 570
1607. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 2 570
1607. Vondrouš Radek JK Olomouc 1 570
1610. Daněk Tomáš YC LS Brno 1 568
1611. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 1 554
1611. Červený Aleš ASK Lovosice 1 554
1611. Nováková Jitka ASK Lovosice 1 554
1611. Smejkal Patrick ALT RS 1 554
1611. Jadrný Jakub Jachtklub Brno 1 554
1616. Čech Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 526
1617. test test Jednoráz.licence 1 524
1617. test test Jednoráz.licence 1 524
1617. test test Jednoráz.licence 1 524
1620. Sekera Petr VS Duchcov 1 521
1621. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 2 505
1621. Šoltis Rasťo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1621. Šoltis Rasťo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1621. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 2 505
1621. Křiváková Magdaléna YC LS Brno 2 505
1621. Šoltis Rasťo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1621. Burian Daniel ČANY 1 505
1621. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 505
1621. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 2 505
1621. Jedlička Milan ČANY 1 505
1621. Šoltis Rasťo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1621. Švec Václav ČANY 1 505
1621. Chamradová Eva YC Jezero Hlučín 2 505
1621. Šoltis Rasťo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 505
1635. Vermouzek Jan YC LS Brno 2 503
1636. Janáček Petr YC LS Brno 1 469
1636. Veronika Špedlová JK Klatovy 1 469
1638. Veselá Tereza ALT RS 1 452
1638. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 1 452
1638. Šedlbauer Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 1 452
1638. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 1 452
1642. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 416
1643. Šulcová Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1643. Peřinka Stanislav JK Česká Lípa 1 404
1643. Nesvadba Pavel YC LS Brno 1 404
1643. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 2 404
1643. Mika Radek ČWA 1 404
1643. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 1 404
1643. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 1 404
1643. Skala Pavel JK Cheb 1 404
1643. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 404
1643. Kovařík Marian ml. Česká Kitová Federace 1 404
1643. Vladimír Myslík ProYachting Team 1 404
1643. Pitelová Ema JK Sokolov 2 404
1643. Stoklasa Petr YC CERE 1 404
1643. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 1 404
1643. Svítková Jana YC CERE 1 404
1643. Sedláčková Veronika Prazdroj Plzeň 1 404
1643. Šajner Marek VS Duchcov 1 404
1643. Topinka Lukáš YC CERE 1 404
1643. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1 404
1643. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 1 404
1643. Hašová Karin YC Jezero Hlučín 2 404
1664. Labský Josef JK Sokolov 1 402
1665. Cvikrová Michaela ČYK 1 396
1666. Konvalinka Matěj YC Písek 1 382
1667. Handl Erich YC Kladno 1 376
1668. Jetmarová Ines Slávia Česká Skalice 1 370
1669. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 1 347
1670. Knorr Petr VS Duchcov 1 344
1671. Podzimek Pavel YC LS Brno 2 338
1672. Samek Jakub YC Kladno 1 336
1672. Hanzlík Aleš Sokol Tovačov 1 336
1674. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 2 325
1674. Hála Tomáš LS Kroměříž 2 325
1676. Houška Filip Sokol Dobřichovice 1 323
1677. Králík Radek Jachtklub Brno 1 318
1677. Winterstein Tamir YC Doksy 1 318
1677. Hofman Patrik YC Doksy 1 318
1680. Pošvář Zdeněk ALT Formula 20T 1 305
1680. Kučera Michal TJ Lanškroun 1 305
1682. Horáček Tomáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 303
1682. Kadlecová Veronika YC Kladno 2 303
1682. Ševčík Martin WS Club VD 1 303
1682. Nevoral Jiří YC Vranovská přehr. 1 303
1682. Záluský Kamil YC Nechranice 1 303
1682. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 303
1682. Šoltys Rostislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 303
1682. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 1 303
1682. Šoltys Rostislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 303
1682. Šoltys Rostislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 303
1682. Šoltys Rostislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 303
1682. Šoltys Rostislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 303
1694. Karan Dietmar AUT - Austria 1 297
1694. DÝring Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 297
1694. DÝring Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 297
1697. Jelínek Tomáš YC Kladno 1 285
1698. Homolová Iva YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 278
1699. Hýža Vít Jachtklub Brno 1 277
1699. Šup Robert YC Regent 1 277
1699. Defer Leon Jachtklub Brno 1 277
1699. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 3 277
1699. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 1 277
1699. Busta Helena JK Královská 1 277
1699. Fišer Roman JK Královská 1 277
1706. Jadrný Filip Jachtklub Brno 2 271
1707. Svoboda Oldřich JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 247
1708. Hanzl Vincent Slavoj Litoměřice 1 226
1708. Claus Joachim YC LS Brno 1 226
1710. Piak Ivan Jachtklub Brno 1 209
1710. Karas Jaroslav Jachtklub Brno 1 209
1712. Noháč Radek Baník Most 1 206
1713. Petr Jiří VS Duchcov 1 202
1713. Cibulka Vojtěch JK Plzeň 1 202
1713. Štěpánková Markéta Delfín Jablonec 1 202
1713. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 1 202
1713. Václav Černý JK Klatovy 1 202
1713. Hůla Miloš ČYK 1 202
1713. Molnár Václav Slavoj Litoměřice 1 202
1713. Baudyšová Klára Sokol Dobřichovice 1 202
1713. Lipneský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 202
1713. Horák Pavel ČYK 1 202
1713. Lipneský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 202
1713. Hořínek Jan YC Kladno 1 202
1713. Lipneský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 202
1713. Bláhová Sofie ALT RS 1 202
1713. Lipneský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 202
1713. Lipneský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 202
1729. Harcubová Veronika JK Staré Splavy 1 198
1730. Vodáček Lukáš YC LS Brno 1 195
1731. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 2 174
1732. Jan Wiendl JK Klatovy 1 168
1732. Altmann Tomáš Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 168
1734. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 1 159
1735. Harmáček Milan YC Lipno nad Vltavou 1 147
1736. Šlik Martin YC LS Brno 1 101
1736.