POŘADÍ ZÁVODNÍKŮ, SEZÓNA: 2008




 Stáhnout žebříček jako XLS

Celkem hodnoceno 1743 závodníků.
Poř.JménoKlubStartů Body
1. Křížek David YC RODOP 10 175 812
2. Teplý Viktor Jachtklub Brno 24 136 891
3. Fenclová Veronika YC Praha 12 21 119 893
4. Cejnar Matyáš YC CERE 23 89 345
5. Cejnar Lukáš YC CERE 23 87 330
6. Kamenský Radim YC Velké Dářko 17 84 211
7. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 16 81 347
8. Tinoco Alexandre YC Bohemia 15 80 170
9. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 19 72 983
10. Hájek Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 69 853
11. Audyová Markéta Jachtklub Brno 18 69 712
12. Novotný Štěpán JK Cheb 22 68 548
13. Kořan Petr YC Neratovice 23 67 745
14. Maier Michael YCR Roudnice 15 67 494
15. Rozsypal Jakub JK Olomouc 18 67 171
16. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 14 65 531
17. Parůžek Jiří JK Toušeň 17 63 676
18. Sivý Štěpán Slavoj Hluboká 22 63 088
19. Kvasnik Milan YC Neratovice 19 60 093
20. Škoda Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 24 60 059
21. Sivý Dalibor Slavoj Hluboká 16 60 053
22. Audy Dan Jachtklub Brno 16 58 993
23. Hálová Kateřina JK Toušeň 16 58 785
24. Pospíšil Martin Jachtklub Brno 23 58 769
25. Sharp Phil GBR - Great Britain 1 57 077
25. Sharp Phil GBR - Great Britain 1 57 077
27. Zárubová Michaela JK Cheb 18 52 853
28. Bezděk David Jachtklub Brno 23 52 575
29. Vlachová Veronika Spartak Modřany 29 52 255
30. Mrzílková Lenka YC Neratovice 13 51 941
31. Mirsky Andre YC Bohemia 8 50 579
32. Outrata Jiří JK Toušeň 15 50 309
33. Seidl Šimon YC LS Brno 18 49 921
34. Rybáček Josef YC Doksy 14 48 693
35. Tkadlecová Sára JK Toušeň 17 48 569
36. Chlup Zdeněk Jachtklub Brno 15 48 558
37. Baptista Mauricio YC Bohemia 7 48 179
38. Neumann Lukáš YC RODOP 11 47 559
39. Kopřiva Luděk VS Duchcov 14 47 451
40. Kořanová Johana YC Neratovice 20 46 478
41. Plecitý Martin JK Toušeň 16 45 884
42. Vomáčko Ladislav Bohemia Poděbrady 17 45 870
43. Slíva Jakub YC Nechranice 13 45 654
44. Lidařík Rudolf YC LS Brno 15 45 481
45. Kafka Richard YC Velké Dářko 23 45 175
46. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 17 44 765
47. Fiala Petr YC Neratovice 12 44 150
48. Kovalčuková Eva SK Tři sestry 12 43 670
49. Verner Jaroslav JK Toušeň 17 43 493
50. Blatecký David Jachtklub Brno 14 43 009
51. Horký Adam ČWA 8 42 828
52. Staňková Nikol YC Lipno nad Vltavou 22 42 430
53. Hakl David YC LS Brno 13 41 722
54. Vachel Ondřej JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 41 506
55. Babický Roman JK Česká Lípa 15 41 488
56. Smutný Ladislav Jachtklub Brno 12 40 873
57. Šmídová Lenka YC Neratovice 9 40 569
58. Kubový Martin JK Toušeň 11 40 542
59. Trčka Martin Baník Most 8 40 514
60. Starý Martin Slavoj Hluboká 21 40 427
61. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 13 40 075
62. Čuláková Adéla YC Neratovice 20 39 987
63. Cerveira Frederico YC Bohemia 6 39 954
64. Čechura Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 39 726
65. Kučera Petr TJ Rapid Brno 16 39 638
66. Chudějová Hana YC Neratovice 18 39 277
67. Šmídová Petra KJ Těrlicko 13 39 120
68. Smetana Radek Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 39 107
69. Kliment Michal YC Neratovice 21 39 105
70. Bobek Pavel Baník Ostrava 15 38 614
71. Kozelský Jakub YC Markop FL 9 37 573
72. Musil Tomáš YC RODOP 5 37 297
73. Kořanová Michaela YC Neratovice 16 36 790
74. Plhoň Adam SK Tři sestry 9 36 363
75. Štěrba Igor YC Znojmo 13 35 120
76. Bezděková Martina Jachtklub Brno 22 34 565
77. Jebavý Vít YC Neratovice 15 34 548
78. Sláma Eduard Jachtklub Brno 13 34 518
79. Žáková Martina Slávia Česká Skalice 16 33 914
80. Karas Tomáš Jachtklub Brno 13 33 837
81. Vaidišová Kateřina JK Sokolov 14 33 543
82. Rozsypal Martin JK Olomouc 18 33 447
83. Mendík Jan JK Staré Splavy 15 33 437
84. Žáková Petra Slávia Česká Skalice 15 33 381
85. Vacula Martin JK Staré Splavy 18 33 253
86. Cejnar Tomáš YC CERE 20 33 070
87. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 19 33 026
88. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 17 33 014
89. Tobolka Michal TJ Jiskra Třeboň 13 32 843
90. Landkammerová Jana YC Neratovice 9 32 408
91. Čudek Radim Slavoj Český Těšín 19 32 345
92. Konig Josef SK Poseidon 9 32 010
93. Storch Petr Chemička Ústí 17 31 988
94. Vinkl Daniel YC Kladno 20 31 760
95. Čutka Jan YC DIM Bezdrev 11 31 556
96. Pařízek Radim YC Bohemia 6 31 553
97. Mudra Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 31 428
98. Tichánek Michael Sokol Palkovice 12 31 224
99. Hrubý Roman Lokomotiva Cheb 16 31 037
100. Janderová Klára YC SaS 13 30 978
101. Fantová Klára YC LS Brno 14 30 609
102. Vinkl Petr YC Kladno 27 30 563
103. Bobek Ondřej Baník Ostrava 10 30 359
104. Král Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 10 30 273
105. Kamenský Pavel YC Velké Dářko 17 29 663
106. Konopáč Daniel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 19 29 069
107. Gardavský Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 10 28 888
108. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 18 28 760
109. Kůrka Petr ALT Melges 24 6 28 751
109. Matuška Petr ALT Melges 24 6 28 751
111. Huček Jakub Slávia Česká Skalice 13 28 564
112. Hykrda Jakub Jachtklub Brno 17 28 506
113. Steiner Michal YC Vysoké Mýto 16 28 335
114. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 20 28 332
115. Skotnicová Jana Sokol Palkovice 8 28 116
116. Šmídová Katka KJ Těrlicko 10 27 742
117. Jeništa Milan Sokol Dobřichovice 19 27 659
118. Cintl Václav JK Česká Lípa 14 27 452
119. Lejhanec Filip YC Pardubice 12 27 231
120. Žíla Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 18 26 920
121. Svoboda Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 15 25 936
122. Šamšulová Tereza Jachtklub Brno 13 25 842
123. Sklenář Petr YC Neratovice 7 25 741
124. Rozsypal Pavel YC Bohemia 10 25 725
125. Hýža Jiří Jachtklub Brno 8 25 585
126. Kubík Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 12 25 391
127. Hendrych Václav YC Doksy 12 25 232
128. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 13 25 221
129. Mayerbergová Ilona YC LS Brno 11 24 899
130. Haubold Petr Delfín Jablonec 12 24 873
131. Koutná Martina YC Bystrc Brno 9 24 845
132. Hrnčál Tomáš YC Pardubice 16 24 812
133. Prucha Alexandr Vodní stavby Pha 14 24 561
134. Štantejský Jan YC RODOP 2 24 449
135. Hykrda Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 24 446
136. Zanker Zbyněk SK Štětí 10 24 433
137. Šára Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 13 24 411
138. Horáček Marek LS Kroměříž 16 24 373
139. Kir Milan IWS Club Nechra 5 24 324
140. Teplý Ondřej Jachtklub Brno 10 24 134
141. Havelka Jakub ČYK 4 23 865
142. Vaidiš Tomáš JK Sokolov 13 23 749
143. Jukl Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 423
143. Juklová Alice Lokomotiva Plzeň 13 23 423
145. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 11 23 166
146. Zobač Jakub JK Staré Splavy 13 23 140
147. Kuchař Jan YC CERE 11 22 932
148. Ščerba Patrik Sokol Palkovice 16 22 851
149. Kafka Roman YC Velké Dářko 23 22 761
150. Fanta Miroslav YC LS Brno 10 22 751
151. Brožek Pavel SC Testudo 7 22 734
151. Vojtíšek Tomáš SC Testudo 7 22 734
153. Gebhart Zdenek JK Cheb 10 22 695
154. Lejhanec David YC Pardubice 10 22 692
155. Blatecký Patrik Jachtklub Brno 8 22 646
156. Kupská Markéta YC LS Brno 9 22 491
157. Vrána Petr TJ Rapid Brno 11 22 480
158. Moucha Pavel YC Doksy 13 22 473
159. Killarová Marie Baník Ostrava 27 22 377
160. Kotek Michal JK Staré Splavy 9 22 202
161. Nápravník Jakub ČYK 13 22 179
162. Pavliš Jiří YC Kovářov 7 22 013
163. Cayolla Diogo YC Bohemia 2 21 902
164. Hrubá Dagmar Lokomotiva Cheb 16 21 886
165. Satoránský Pavel SK Tři sestry 6 21 835
165. Doležal Tomáš SK Tři sestry 6 21 835
167. Pavliš Zdeněk YC Kovářov 7 21 712
168. Kramář Tomáš JK Česká Lípa 12 21 509
169. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 16 21 434
170. Hrdina Patrik YC RODOP 8 21 398
171. Vojta Richard YC Bohemia 2 21 252
172. Škoda Michal YC Neratovice 6 21 125
172. Podzimek Antonín ČYK 14 21 125
174. Slívová Jana YC Nechranice 13 20 944
175. Hrubý Pavel ČWA 11 20 693
176. Petrovský Jan Jachtklub Brno 9 20 672
177. Krátký Jan Slavoj Hluboká 15 20 643
178. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 21 20 499
179. Tinoco Mario YC Bohemia 2 20 374
180. Černý Michal Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 20 350
181. Altman Jiří Císařská louka 12 19 854
182. Kotek Kamil JK Staré Splavy 8 19 735
183. Peterka Miroslav YC Neratovice 14 19 644
184. Havel Filip YC Neratovice 18 19 608
185. Kudláček Pavel ČWA 6 19 319
186. Kulík Martin YC RODOP 5 19 316
186. Valdhansová Klára ČYK 13 19 316
188. Kmoníček Jiří YC Pardubice 10 19 151
189. Vavřina Bronislav SC Testudo 7 19 038
190. Formánek Jindřich Jachtklub Brno 8 18 905
191. Procházka Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 7 18 887
191. Janda Martin ASK Lovosice 7 18 887
193. Výška Tomáš Prazdroj Plzeň 11 18 770
194. Novotný Václav JK Cheb 6 18 704
195. Procházka Jan YC Znojmo 9 18 648
196. Martan Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 18 433
197. Alexová Beata YC LS Brno 15 18 151
198. Sopoušek Radek Jachtklub Brno 19 18 093
199. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Nové Sedlo 10 17 881
199. Mareček Šimon Jachtklub Brno 15 17 881
201. Ovčička Josef ing. YC Příbram 6 17 816
202. Zajíček Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 15 17 654
203. Staniek Michal KJ Těrlicko 14 17 553
204. Švancarová Martina Olšovec Jedovnice 14 17 335
205. Moudrý Miroslav JK Staré Splavy 9 17 308
206. Vodáček Tomáš YC LS Brno 14 17 276
207. Sivá Zuzana Slavoj Hluboká 9 17 217
208. Burdová Michaela ČYK 17 17 189
209. Vavřina Ivan SC Testudo 7 17 120
210. Freeman Joanna GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
210. Freeman Joanna GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
210. Francis Holly GBR - Great Britain 1 17 085
213. Korych Pavel YC Kladno 17 17 038
214. Štruncová Michaela YC Neratovice 19 16 981
215. Chyťová Marcela YC LS Brno 10 16 932
216. Novotný Michal YC DIM Bezdrev 17 16 884
217. Dvořák Michal Lokomotiva Cheb 9 16 879
218. Zielonka Lukáš KJ Těrlicko 13 16 743
219. Cvachová Adéla Spartak Modřany 16 16 725
220. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 14 16 705
221. Kotek Michal YC Markop FL 4 16 601
222. Tkadlec Viktor JK Toušeň 6 16 531
223. Petrová Kristýna VS Duchcov 14 16 279
224. Ptáčník Jan SKIYACHT Rybí 14 16 057
225. Gemperle Jiří Sokol Dobřichovice 17 15 936
226. Maršálková Blanka YC LS Brno 13 15 920
227. Sejkora Luděk YC Markop FL 4 15 918
228. Štrambach Ladislav Sokol Mohelnice 10 15 880
229. Vachelová Barbora JK Černá v Pošumaví 11 15 829
230. Štěpánek Jan Delfín Jablonec 9 15 826
231. Bachtík Lukáš YC CERE 12 15 735
232. Černá Anna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 15 731
233. Hrubý Karel Jachtklub Brno 10 15 590
234. Adam Zdeněk VS Duchcov 6 15 573
235. Nápravníková Barbora ČYK 15 15 479
236. Guryča Jan YC CERE 10 15 462
237. Procházka Eduard YC Znojmo 8 15 459
238. Sosnovec Josef T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 15 386
239. Němec Vojtěch ČYK 9 15 320
240. Čagan Martin Jachtklub Brno 3 15 245
241. Dymáková Tereza YC Vysoké Mýto 17 15 244
242. Malina Tomáš IWS Club Nechra 6 15 228
243. Lachner Vít YC Neratovice 6 15 170
244. Horák Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 10 15 051
245. Culek Jindřich YC Kotva Pha 15 14 984
246. Šlechta Jiří Koh-i-noor ČB 12 14 893
247. Lambl Vojtěch YC Neratovice 17 14 721
248. Petřík Martin YC Neratovice 13 14 694
249. Knetig Martin Jachtklub Brno 8 14 660
250. Drahorád Petr JK Cheb 8 14 497
251. Švihlík Martin YC RODOP 4 14 443
252. Bělunek Michal JC Frýdek-Místek 4 14 399
253. Novotný Karel YC DIM Bezdrev 14 14 397
254. Jirkovec Zdenek YC RODOP 5 14 386
255. Hostinský Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 13 14 365
256. Harcuba Petr JK Staré Splavy 6 14 309
257. Lorenz Alan JK Česká Lípa 7 14 216
258. Půhonný Štěpán YC Bohemia 4 14 190
259. Rott Jan JK Plzeň 8 14 160
260. Musil Jiří Chemička Ústí 6 14 130
261. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
261. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
261. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 2 14 063
261. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
261. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 2 14 063
266. Havel Jiří SC Testudo 6 14 035
267. Smutná Veronika JK Staré Splavy 10 13 874
268. Gemperle Jan Sokol Dobřichovice 17 13 788
269. Vacula Jan YC Znojmo 10 13 786
270. Michalčin Jiří SK Tři sestry 4 13 703
271. Hyrš Ladislav JK Ostrava Poruba 7 13 662
272. Janovic Ivan TJ STAR Praha 9 13 657
273. Šnajdr Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň 18 13 599
274. Hemelík Antonín ASK Lovosice 6 13 557
274. Hemelík Jan ASK Lovosice 6 13 557
276. Zajíček Petr Slavoj Hluboká 9 13 549
277. Juppe Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 13 13 462
278. Frohlich Denis YC Kladno 6 13 450
279. Pavlína Šmakalová JK Olomouc 22 13 378
280. Myslík Vladimír Vodní stavby Pha 9 13 353
281. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
281. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
281. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
281. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
281. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
281. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
281. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
281. Dubielak Sonia POL - Poland 2 13 206
289. Kýhos Karel Sokol Dobřichovice 8 13 205
290. Zíma Jakub ČWA 8 13 152
291. Polidar Martin JK Cheb 14 13 097
292. Snopek Martin Slavoj Hluboká 12 13 004
293. Otta Jiří Sokol Tovačov 4 12 962
293. Ottová Hana Sokol Tovačov 4 12 962
295. Winkler Pavel JK Toušeň 4 12 948
296. Žila Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 12 12 846
297. Knorrová Barbora VS Duchcov 13 12 730
298. Slíva Martin ČWA 6 12 658
299. Konopík Matěj Jachtklub Brno 9 12 644
300. Kynčl Jan LK Štěchovice 9 12 623
301. Hanuš Daniel YC Pardubice 14 12 611
302. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
302. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
302. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
302. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
302. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 2 12 600
307. Míka Radek YC SaS 15 12 584
308. Ouřada Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 12 583
309. Dragoun Dominik JK Plzeň 15 12 521
310. Solfronk ml. Antonín Koh-i-noor ČB 8 12 486
311. Václavík Radek JK Česká Lípa 6 12 404
312. Svoboda Lukáš YC Neratovice 18 12 382
313. Sanková Lenka VS Duchcov 11 12 352
314. Chmel Václav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 6 12 244
315. Sivý Josef Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 088
315. Sivá Helena Slavoj Hluboká 7 12 088
317. Bláha Martin JK Plzeň 11 12 073
318. Lejhanec Jiří YC Pardubice 4 12 045
319. Kraus Jiří YC RODOP 4 12 026
320. Havrdová Adéla Delfín Jablonec 5 12 012
320. Havrda Luboš Delfín Jablonec 5 12 012
322. Šnajdr Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 15 11 942
323. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 7 11 880
324. Stáňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 12 11 863
324. Vachtarčík Rudolf Baník Ostrava 12 11 863
326. Konopík Pavel Jachtklub Brno 4 11 836
327. Kuthan Martin YC Neratovice 5 11 821
328. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 6 11 802
329. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 7 11 791
330. Vrzalová Elen Olšovec Jedovnice 12 11 762
331. Šimek Karel Slavoj Hluboká 4 11 729
332. Pospíšilová Klára Jachtklub Brno 15 11 636
333. Beneš Vlastimil Vodní stavby Pha 8 11 522
334. Dvořák Marek Lokomotiva Cheb 9 11 479
335. Myška Filip IWS Club Nechra 7 11 371
336. Vyhnánková Kateřina JK Staré Splavy 10 11 312
337. Mikule Aleš SK Tři sestry 3 11 249
338. Toth Martin ČWA 5 11 131
339. Skřepek Jan TJ Rapid Brno 5 11 048
340. Hromádka Josef Lokomotiva Cheb 15 11 039
341. Valouch Libor JK Olomouc 12 11 026
342. Raška Marek ČWA 7 10 990
343. Klíma Jiří YC Bohemia 3 10 976
344. Sláma Ivo Jachtklub Brno 7 10 883
345. Smetana Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 10 816
346. Kala ing. Roman YC Doksy 4 10 801
347. Brabec Václav YC Neratovice 15 10 785
348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
348. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 5 10 757
353. Fousek Filip ALT Tornado 9 10 737
354. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 10 716
354. Novotný Jiří ASK Lovosice 3 10 716
356. Hrnčál Milan YC Pardubice 14 10 700
357. Bartošek Petr YC Znojmo 4 10 481
358. Carter Timothy GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
358. Stone Hanry GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
358. Plecitý Marek JK Toušeň 8 10 439
358. Carter Timothy GBR - Great Britain 1 10 439
362. Stránská Lucie VS Duchcov 7 10 389
363. Němec Jiří Slavoj Hluboká 15 10 340
363. Koubek Zdeněk Slavoj Hluboká 15 10 340
365. Sladký ml. Martin ČWA 3 10 331
366. Šplíchal Pavel Baník Ostrava 14 10 316
367. Šplíchal Jiří JK Plzeň 5 10 186
368. Hartl Radim YC LS Brno 6 10 146
369. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 7 10 111
370. Vopátek Martin SK Tři sestry 2 10 093
371. Korvas Filip ČYK 13 10 013
372. Vít Ladislav JK Plzeň 20 9 917
373. Daniel Jakub YC Neratovice 12 9 898
374. Dvořák Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 9 880
375. Nováková Ludmila YC LS Brno 11 9 857
376. Skála Pavel JK Cheb 5 9 840
377. Smetana Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 11 9 818
378. Zárubová Daniela JK Cheb 4 9 816
379. Pouska Svatopluk Prazdroj Plzeň 12 9 743
380. Ovčička Petr YC Příbram 6 9 734
381. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Antoniak Jakub POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
381. Rola-Janicki Michal POL - Poland 1 9 635
396. Hartmann Pavel ČWA 13 9 605
397. Kacálková Petra YC Nové Sedlo 10 9 604
398. Richter Zdeněk YC Doksy 10 9 520
398. Novák Jaroslav YC Doksy 10 9 520
400. Houdek Roman YC LS Brno 5 9 483
401. Brožek Martin YC CERE 8 9 475
402. Čajčík Karel YC Pardubice 11 9 360
403. Činčera Marek JK Sokolov 12 9 324
404. Kleiner Otakar YC DIM Bezdrev 8 9 245
405. Hudec Václav YC Neratovice 6 9 191
406. Kuřava Jaromír Baník Ostrava 7 9 190
407. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 8 9 145
408. Chodora Miroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 15 9 083
409. Kantor František YC LS Brno 7 9 073
410. Koblasa Stanislav Lokomotiva Cheb 9 9 069
411. Jarošová Natálie ČYK 10 9 052
412. Jurka Vlastimil Chemička Ústí 8 9 040
412. Červený Mojmír ASK Lovosice 5 9 040
414. Hardie Jack GBR - Great Britain 1 8 934
414. Young Alexander GBR - Great Britain 1 8 934
416. Čermák Petr YC Kladno 9 8 884
417. Martinka Jiří YC RODOP 4 8 881
418. Dostálová Vlasta YC Pardubice 7 8 860
419. Procházka Filip YC Neratovice 4 8 817
420. Jindřichová Markéta JK Cheb 4 8 796
421. Šplíchal Marek JK Plzeň 5 8 749
422. Staňová Justýna Baník Ostrava 15 8 726
423. Maršík Karel Chemička Ústí 7 8 686
424. Matznerová Vlaďka ČYK 1 8 640
425. Prokopová Lenka Olšovec Jedovnice 8 8 535
426. Maršálek Daniel YC LS Brno 13 8 533
427. Šmídová Božena YC Neratovice 10 8 475
428. Skála David ČYK 16 8 301
429. Staňa Ivo Baník Ostrava 14 8 270
430. Basso Paolo YC Bohemia 1 8 225
431. Krsanac Nikola YC Bohemia 2 8 145
431. Koláček Milan YC Bohemia 2 8 145
433. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
433. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
433. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
433. Wierzbicki Szymon POL - Poland 1 8 130
433. Dziubiński Krystian POL - Poland 1 8 130
438. Havelka Jaroslav ČYK 1 8 065
439. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Kazula Filip POL - Poland 1 7 962
439. Maskulak Kacper POL - Poland 1 7 962
454. Krausová Linda Lokomotiva Plzeň 9 7 952
455. Pacek Alexandr KJ Těrlicko 3 7 916
455. Staniek Pavel KJ Těrlicko 3 7 916
457. Voskovec Filip YC Kladno 5 7 906
458. Mlčoch Bronislav Sokol Tovačov 4 7 837
459. Müller Zdeněk ASK Lovosice 4 7 824
460. Huk Václav YC LS Brno 9 7 816
461. Fanta Matěj YC LS Brno 11 7 806
462. Strejček Radim Sokol Palkovice 14 7 803
463. Procházka Libor ASK Lovosice 4 7 799
464. Parůžek Zdeněk JK Toušeň 5 7 797
465. Pavlovský Josef YC LS Brno 2 7 792
466. Vít Jaroslav JK Plzeň 9 7 768
467. Stach Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 7 766
468. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
468. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
468. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
468. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 6 7 761
472. Maroščíková Gabriela Baník Ostrava 13 7 732
473. Pour Vaclav Slavoj Hluboká 6 7 664
474. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
474. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
474. Klepin Jedrzej Jednoráz.licence 1 7 580
477. Storchová Lucie Chemička Ústí 7 7 561
478. Hloušek Pavel Chemička Ústí 6 7 520
479. Trenzová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 5 7 516
480. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
480. Styblo Petr AUT - Austria 3 7 505
482. Holotík Miroslav LS Kroměříž 9 7 438
483. Soukupová Magdaléna Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 7 424
484. Pop Tomáš RNDr YC Pardubice 5 7 403
485. Bauer Karel YC CERE 4 7 389
486. Stránský Martin Lokomotiva Cheb 9 7 370
487. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
487. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
487. Gai Michal Jednoráz.licence 2 7 364
490. Červenka Jaroslav Prazdroj Plzeň 6 7 349
491. Šindýlek Jiří Ing. Bohemia Poděbrady 14 7 291
492. Will Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 7 290
492. Klement Pavel YC RODOP 1 7 290
494. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
494. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
494. Lipenský Martin Jednoráz.licence 2 7 285
497. Šesták Václav YC DIM Bezdrev 6 7 253
498. Aišman Jiří Lokomotiva Cheb 6 7 239
499. Lasztowka Vlastimil KJ Těrlicko 3 7 230
500. Staněk Jan YC Doksy 11 7 225
501. Kittler Jan YC LS Brno 3 7 198
502. Jedlička Ivan ČYK 1 7 152
503. Polidarová Marketa JK Cheb 10 7 113
504. Audy Petr Jachtklub Brno 7 7 098
505. Ott Vítězslav YC Znojmo 5 7 093
506. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
506. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
506. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
506. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
506. Baran Maroš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 7 092
511. Fetterle David YC Znojmo 2 7 042
512. Fišer Roman JK Královská 7 7 035
513. Lux Vlastimil SC Testudo 4 6 992
514. Dragoun Ivan JK Plzeň 14 6 962
515. Hamza Jan YC Bohemia 1 6 943
515. Hanuš Michal YC Bohemia 1 6 943
515. Hodek Roman YC Bohemia 1 6 943
518. Šupolík Petr Sokol Dobřichovice 8 6 923
519. Bidlová Jitka YC LS Brno 2 6 878
520. Mlčoch Matěj Sokol Tovačov 4 6 844
521. Himmel Jiří YC Nechranice 9 6 812
522. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
522. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
522. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
522. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
522. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
522. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
522. Laskowska Zuzanna POL - Poland 1 6 781
529. Schmied Martin YC CERE 8 6 743
530. Pilařová Tereza JK Sokolov 6 6 732
531. Crháková Lenka Jachtklub Brno 4 6 661
532. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Miax Zakowski POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Fiala Michal Spolek Vodník 15 6 657
532. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
532. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
532. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Kobryn Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 6 657
532. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
532. Maciej Grzeškowiak POL - Poland 1 6 657
551. Ott Stanislav YC Znojmo 6 6 620
552. Ráža Tomáš VS Duchcov 4 6 616
553. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
553. Klotzing Lasse GER - Germany 1 6 606
555. Hruška Martin T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 6 573
556. Vašík Radim YC LS Brno 4 6 549
557. Mráz Maxmilián T. J. Sokol Vrané II 14 6 534
558. Jelínek Jakub SST klub Plzeň 8 6 502
559. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
559. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
559. Grzeskowiak Maciej POL - Poland 1 6 457
559. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
559. Zakowski Max POL - Poland 1 6 457
564. John Vladimír ASK Lovosice 2 6 448
565. Král Karel JK Sokolov 8 6 441
566. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
566. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
566. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
566. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
566. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
566. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
566. Zakowski Maksymilian POL - Poland 1 6 425
573. Rešl Matěj VS Duchcov 5 6 398
574. Altmann Tomáš SST klub Plzeň 8 6 382
575. Gebhart Jan JK Cheb 7 6 376
576. Kafka Tomáš YC Velké Dářko 3 6 368
577. Hübnerová Karolína Jachtklub Brno 1 6 331
578. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
578. Hoerler Peter AUT - Austria 3 6 328
580. Novák René Sokol Palkovice 3 6 316
580. Ručka Martin Sokol Palkovice 3 6 316
582. Hejnic Tadeáš YC Neratovice 5 6 294
583. Matoušek Ondřej Slavoj Hluboká 7 6 191
584. Chlup Jan YC Dyje 2 6 186
585. Blahník Radovan Chemička Ústí 4 6 162
586. Ouška Miloslav Chemička Ústí 5 6 160
587. Tichánková Soňa Sokol Palkovice 8 6 144
588. Packová Alexandra KJ Těrlicko 4 6 141
589. Chalupová Kateřina Baník Ostrava 4 6 135
590. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
590. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
590. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
590. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
590. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 6 129
595. Součková Barbora Baník Ostrava 5 6 120
595. Berský Jaroslav Baník Ostrava 5 6 120
597. Mádle Jiří YC DIM Bezdrev 4 6 080
598. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
598. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
598. Kosmala Wojaech Jednoráz.licence 1 6 075
601. Vacula Libor JK Staré Splavy 4 6 061
602. Janča Jean-Baptiste YC LS Brno 11 6 051
603. Žižka Zdeněk ČYK 1 6 023
604. Podhorec Štefan YC Kladno 3 6 008
605. Rozsypalová Karolina YC Bohemia 5 5 951
606. Solík Jakub JK Česká Lípa 6 5 946
607. Binder Christian YC Bohemia 1 5 914
607. Zervas Stathis YC Bohemia 1 5 914
609. Záruba Libor YC Kladno 2 5 907
609. Zima Tomáš YC Kladno 2 5 907
611. Huková Tereza YC LS Brno 1 5 856
612. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
612. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
612. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
612. Pollák Patrik SVK - Slovak Republic 1 5 851
616. Suderová Tereza Baník Ostrava 2 5 824
617. Soukup Aleš VS Duchcov 12 5 798
618. Řezáč Jindřich Baník Ostrava 4 5 765
619. Nuc Mario JK Plzeň 14 5 747
620. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
620. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
620. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
620. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
620. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
620. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
620. Eder Bogdan POL - Poland 1 5 677
627. Mouchová Karolína YC Doksy 6 5 661
628. Hemelík Tomáš ASK Lovosice 6 5 631
629. Pexa Tomáš SC Testudo 2 5 614
630. Procházková Bára YC Znojmo 2 5 567
631. Kvasničková Markéta Slavoj Litoměřice 10 5 527
632. Joza Vladimír JK Staré Splavy 4 5 526
633. Kantorík Ivan JK Ostrava Poruba 3 5 522
634. Machovská Lucie ALT Vaurien 7 5 446
635. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
635. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
635. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 5 416
638. Prokopec Petr YC Pardubice 6 5 397
639. Kozák Jaroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 374
640. Trnavský Martin Jachtklub Brno 5 5 373
641. Herink Miroslav ASK Lovosice 4 5 349
642. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 5 292
643. Machovský Jan ALT Vaurien 7 5 284
644. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
644. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
644. Lehwess-Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 5 276
644. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
644. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
644. Lehwess-Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 5 276
644. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
644. Pacanowski Marcin Jednoráz.licence 1 5 276
652. Bobková Eva Baník Ostrava 2 5 275
653. Vašík Martin YC LS Brno 7 5 225
654. Košvica Jakub YC LS Brno 12 5 218
654. Rašovský Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 7 5 218
656. Ovčičková Hana YC Příbram 5 5 209
657. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
657. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
657. Florek Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 5 194
660. Sivý Daniel Slavoj Hluboká 8 5 190
661. Škola Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 5 5 177
662. Pivovarčík Milan YC Znojmo 4 5 161
662. Dvořák Jiří T. J. Sokol Vrané II 11 5 161
664. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
664. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
664. Bachniak Bartosz Jednoráz.licence 1 5 152
667. Kuš Emil Slavoj Hluboká 5 5 140
667. Kmenta Martin Jachtklub Brno 12 5 140
669. Kozelská Markéta YC CERE 1 5 108
670. Fiala Martin YC Znojmo 5 5 085
671. Vacula Karel YC Znojmo 9 5 051
672. Lehečka Zdeněk JK Olomouc 2 5 031
673. Buchta Jan ALT FB 3 5 030
674. Kratochvíl Jiří VS Duchcov 8 5 027
675. Jenšík David JK Česká Lípa 4 4 960
675. Kaplická Zuzana ProYachting Team 3 4 960
677. Neaton Oregel Zuzana JK Královská 6 4 946
678. Mareček Josef JK Staré Splavy 5 4 941
679. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
679. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
679. Sleziona Filip Jednoráz.licence 2 4 938
682. Antel Vladimír LS Kroměříž 5 4 929
683. Vránová Markéta TJ Rapid Brno 9 4 928
684. Chlupatý Petr Jachtklub Brno 5 4 925
685. Lašová Zuzana Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 4 918
686. Mikulski Igor POL - Poland 1 4 902
687. Vachel Petr JK Černá v Pošumaví 5 4 898
688. Kraft, ml. Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 883
688. Kraft Jiří VS Duchcov 3 4 883
690. Kladivo Roman Slavoj Litoměřice 4 4 872
691. Marečková Renata YC Markop FL 2 4 870
692. Marvan Jiří YC Nové Sedlo 3 4 868
693. Koblasa Lukáš Lokomotiva Cheb 9 4 850
694. Packová Kristýna KJ Těrlicko 3 4 822
695. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
695. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
695. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
695. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
695. Ensbrunnel Gerhart Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
695. Hoferer Harry Jednoráz.licence 1 4 800
701. Fanta Miroslav YC Markop FL 1 4 792
702. Strejčková Kateřina Sokol Palkovice 9 4 789
703. Vích Ondřej Sokol Dobřichovice 5 4 780
704. Mendík Ladislav JK Staré Splavy 7 4 730
705. Vlček Dominik Slávia Česká Skalice 4 4 720
706. Tesárek Stanislav Chemička Ústí 4 4 708
707. Mika Radek YC SaS 2 4 682
708. Ptáčník Ivan YC Neratovice 6 4 676
709. Harcuba Martin JK Staré Splavy 2 4 668
710. Fischer Kristian Lokomotiva Cheb 6 4 629
711. Dražil Zdeněk YC Doksy 1 4 625
712. Pšeidl Pavel YC SaS 3 4 623
713. Marval Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 606
714. Švorčíková Věra ČYK 1 4 591
715. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
715. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
715. Korbyn Krzysytof Jednoráz.licence 1 4 570
718. Navrátil Jan Sokol Tovačov 3 4 553
719. Pišl Jan Slávia Česká Skalice 8 4 548
720. Vavřina Broňa SC Testudo 2 4 528
721. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
721. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
721. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
721. Lehwess Litzmann Elisa GER - Germany 1 4 516
721. Lehwess Litzmann Philipp GER - Germany 1 4 516
726. Brejník Lubomír Slavoj Litoměřice 8 4 496
727. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 4 4 486
728. Waas František Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 4 483
728. Vácha Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 483
730. Chmelová Lucie YC Bystrc Brno 2 4 451
731. Peibischová Monika 2 4 450
732. Brožek Tomáš SC Testudo 1 4 427
733. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
733. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
733. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
733. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
733. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 2 4 400
738. Jebavá Markéta YC Neratovice 5 4 392
739. Novotný Antonin TJ Rapid Brno 7 4 384
740. Zielonka Tomáš KJ Těrlicko 7 4 334
741. Vachtarčík Jakub Baník Ostrava 11 4 327
742. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
742. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
742. Midor Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 4 314
745. Lehečka Ondřej JK Olomouc 3 4 275
746. Skalický Vladimír LK Štěchovice 3 4 243
747. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
747. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
747. Torsten GER - Germany 1 4 221
750. Vydra Martin ČYK 5 4 213
751. Piherová Vlasta YC SaS 5 4 197
752. Priegelhof Karel YC Znojmo 3 4 182
753. Smola Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 4 159
754. Čáp Jan ASK Lovosice 5 4 091
755. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
755. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
755. Libera Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 4 085
758. Celá Barbora YC Znojmo 6 4 082
759. Konopáč Aleš T. J. Sokol Vrané II 9 4 077
760. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
760. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
760. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
760. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
760. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
760. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
760. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
760. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
760. Brezinová Lenka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 4 050
769. Šmídová Jana KJ Těrlicko 4 4 048
770. Holub Miloslav YC Znojmo 6 4 034
771. Lorenc Miloslav JK Královská 4 4 003
772. Pavlovský Marek YC LS Brno 1 3 994
773. Beránek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 5 3 992
774. Matoušek Matěj Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 983
775. Pospíšilová Lucie Jachtklub Brno 5 3 973
776. Stehlíková Petra Slavoj Litoměřice 3 3 890
777. Tesárková Štěpánka Chemička Ústí 4 3 856
778. Cikrt Tomáš JK Toušeň 2 3 849
779. Ďásek František JK Cheb 3 3 833
780. Ach-Hübner Otakar YC LS Brno 6 3 827
781. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
781. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
781. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
781. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
781. Hlavsa Jan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 784
786. Porkert Zdeněk ČYK 1 3 783
786. Švorčíková Radana ČYK 1 3 783
788. Korbová Helena JK Olomouc 3 3 772
789. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
789. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
789. Kaszorowski Blazej Jednoráz.licence 1 3 771
792. Drvota Jaromir YC Kladno 8 3 753
793. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
793. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
793. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
793. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
793. Wierzbicki Arkadiusz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
793. Pavlovski Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 743
799. Svoboda Petr Ml. Bohemia Poděbrady 7 3 708
800. Šváb Tomáš JK Staré Splavy 3 3 705
801. Soukal Miloslav YC Neratovice 6 3 694
802. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
802. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
802. Kostecki Krzysztof Jednoráz.licence 1 3 689
805. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
805. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
805. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 3 3 682
808. Rathouský Jiří JK Královská 3 3 654
809. Zuzanna Laskowska POL - Poland 1 3 647
809. Sonia Dubielak POL - Poland 1 3 647
811. Ježek Bohumil Slavoj Litoměřice 6 3 631
812. Pokoš Radim VS Duchcov 8 3 626
813. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
813. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
813. Jacobs Lutz GER - Germany 1 3 611
813. Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 7 3 611
817. Dragoun Vítek JK Plzeň 10 3 605
818. Ovčička Pavel YC Příbram 4 3 603
819. Trňák Lukáš LS Kroměříž 7 3 597
820. Vykydal Jaroslav TJ Rapid Brno 8 3 589
820. Ptáčníková Marie SKIYACHT Rybí 3 3 589
822. Kučera Michal Chemička Ústí 5 3 581
823. Netík Pavel YC Velké Dářko 5 3 579
824. Chodora Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 6 3 565
825. Sopoušek Jiří Jachtklub Brno 4 3 531
826. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
826. Henning GER - Germany 1 3 517
828. Šmídová Pavla YC Neratovice 2 3 500
829. Malá Jindřiška JK Královská 2 3 483
829. Malý Zdeněk JK Královská 2 3 483
831. Jindřich Marek Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 3 479
832. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Baran Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Sadilkova Katka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Križan Marko SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Andel Michal SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Kanchnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
832. Sadilkova Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 469
852. Prach Jan ALT FD 5 3 450
853. Komárek Zdeněk YC Pardubice 5 3 425
854. Zalabák Petr Chemička Ústí 2 3 402
854. Nuc Jindřich JK Plzeň 10 3 402
856. Kraus Matěj Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 3 380
857. Lednický Matěj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
857. Kachnič Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 365
859. Kocián Pavel YC Krnov 2 3 358
860. Vrzal Bohumir Olšovec Jedovnice 2 3 352
861. Jareš Petr YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 347
861. Beneš Pavel YC DIM Bezdrev 4 3 347
863. Žák Ivan Slávia Česká Skalice 5 3 331
864. Švarc Roman JK Staré Splavy 3 3 323
865. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
865. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
865. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
865. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 2 3 321
869. Utíkal Petr JK Olomouc 2 3 297
870. Marek Michal TJ Rapid Brno 5 3 252
871. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
871. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
871. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 3 205
874. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
874. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
874. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
874. Lipenská Lea SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 200
878. Matoušek Tomáš Slavoj Hluboká 4 3 190
879. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 5 3 165
880. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
880. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
880. Jaskiewicz Klaudia Jednoráz.licence 1 3 162
883. Svoboda Stanislav Slavoj Hluboká 7 3 159
884. Uhrich Martin ASK Lovosice 4 3 127
885. Novák Petr YC LS Brno 1 3 119
885. Sokol Petr ALT Vaurien 1 3 119
887. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
887. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
887. Lorenz Ulf GER - Germany 1 3 111
887. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
887. Bauditz Jens GER - Germany 1 3 111
892. Novák Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
892. Šlemín Jan ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
892. Kudrna Tomáš JK Královská 1 3 096
892. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 1 3 096
892. Holanec Jan ALT Melges 24 1 3 096
897. Vagenknecht Roman ČYK 3 3 095
898. Hirnšal Jan JK Česká Lípa 3 3 080
898. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
898. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
898. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
898. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
898. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 080
904. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
904. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
904. Herbec Cezarz Jednoráz.licence 1 3 064
907. Kališová Lenka Jachtklub Brno 8 3 035
908. Sivý Filip Slavoj Hluboká 6 3 028
909. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
909. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
909. Munich AUT - Austria 1 3 017
909. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
909. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
909. Beránek Karol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 3 017
915. Drda Josef YC DIM Bezdrev 3 3 016
916. Přikryl Benjamín LS Kroměříž 7 3 004
917. Nosek Petr TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 2 981
918. Mašek Tomáš Baník Ostrava 4 2 972
918. Hejna Jan Baník Ostrava 4 2 972
920. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 4 2 969
921. Jína Radovan Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 966
922. Hochman Petr Bohemia Poděbrady 8 2 961
923. Marian Jan Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 2 957
924. Kotek Ota JK Staré Splavy 4 2 935
925. Hykrdová Eliška Jachtklub Brno 6 2 934
926. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
926. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
926. Fojcik Igor Jednoráz.licence 1 2 933
929. Šindýlek Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 6 2 925
930. Hodač Pavel Slavoj Litoměřice 3 2 866
931. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
931. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
931. Renner Herbert AUT - Austria 1 2 860
931. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
931. Ruchs Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
931. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
931. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
931. Fazokas Johann Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
931. Sauer Martin Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
931. Meister Michael Jednoráz.licence 1 2 860
941. Vitoň Jan YC Znojmo 5 2 843
942. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
942. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
942. Šašková Káťa (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 4 2 823
945. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
945. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
945. Dubiel Agniesyka Jednoráz.licence 1 2 809
948. Zvěřina Václav VS Duchcov 6 2 783
949. Čihák Tomáš SK Tři sestry 1 2 775
950. Škoda Vít YC Neratovice 4 2 768
951. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
951. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
951. Jaskiewicz Damian Jednoráz.licence 1 2 766
954. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
954. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
954. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
954. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
954. Boroš Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 738
959. Morávek Roman ČWA 3 2 732
960. Dohnal Josef Sokol Tovačov 2 2 715
960. Ondí­k Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 715
962. Švík František YC RODOP 1 2 700
963. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
963. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
963. Korbyn Karol Jednoráz.licence 1 2 691
966. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 4 2 683
967. Indrák Jiří Sokol Tovačov 3 2 679
968. Vachel František JK Černá v Pošumaví 4 2 673
969. Souček Otakar JK Česká Lípa 9 2 651
970. Vrtal Ml. Ladislav TJ Solenice 3 2 648
971. Brezík Michal Prazdroj Plzeň 7 2 624
972. SÝnderhauf Radek ČYK 1 2 621
972. SÝnderhauf Zdeněk ČYK 1 2 621
972. Sehnal René YC SaS 1 2 621
972. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
972. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
972. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
972. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 621
979. Valenta Jan YC CERE 2 2 617
980. Neuwirth Josef YC Markop FL 2 2 615
981. Beránek Ivo ASK Lovosice 3 2 614
982. Novohradský Pavel YC Pardubice 2 2 606
983. Chmelíček Petr ČYK 1 2 604
984. Lambl Vladimír YC Neratovice 3 2 596
985. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
985. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
985. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
985. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
985. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
985. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
985. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
985. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
985. Macmovcová Tatiana SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 592
994. Bryxová Pavla YC Neratovice 4 2 590
995. Janatka Jan Císařská louka 2 2 587
996. Bonga Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 580
997. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
997. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
997. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
997. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
997. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
997. Ferraglia Matteo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
997. Soldano Pablo Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
997. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
997. Archetti Alessandro Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
997. StrÝwing GÝnter GER - Germany 1 2 553
997. Bissaro Vittorio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
997. Struck Karsten GER - Germany 1 2 553
997. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
997. Zilletti Mottio Jednoráz.licence 1 2 553
1011. Dymák Petr YC Vysoké Mýto 3 2 530
1012. Bazler Petr ASK Lovosice 4 2 506
1013. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1013. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1013. Beckers Lutz GER - Germany 1 2 495
1013. Pokorný Miloslav YC Doksy 1 2 495
1017. Bilek Vladimir Sokol Palkovice 7 2 492
1018. Štěpánek Jiří VS Duchcov 5 2 491
1019. Svozil Lubomír Sokol Tovačov 3 2 479
1020. Valenta Marek TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 2 474
1021. Mezírka MUDr. Alexandr YC Krnov 2 2 448
1022. Chodura Leopold ČYK 4 2 427
1023. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1023. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1023. Polanka Andreas Jednoráz.licence 1 2 412
1026. Postl Michal Koh-i-noor ČB 5 2 404
1027. Pivnička Jakub YC Znojmo 5 2 403
1028. Holý Radim YC Bohemia 1 2 400
1028. Sasse Bruno YC Bohemia 1 2 400
1030. Touval Jan ČWA 5 2 387
1031. Kasl Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 2 382
1032. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1032. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1032. Rumin Konrad Jednoráz.licence 1 2 373
1035. Neumann Jakub T. J. Sokol Vrané II 4 2 361
1036. Dastych Petr ASK Lovosice 1 2 360
1037. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1037. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1037. Woy GER - Germany 1 2 312
1040. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1040. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1040. Ginkowska Martina Jednoráz.licence 2 2 307
1043. Kubištová Kateřina JK Plzeň 6 2 303
1044. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1044. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1044. Benesiewicz Mikolaj Jednoráz.licence 1 2 276
1047. Drobeček Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 7 2 275
1048. Doležal Tomáš ČYK 5 2 272
1049. Fučikovský Jan JK Sokolov 1 2 263
1050. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 2 260
1050. Dominik Jiří Jachtklub Brno 2 2 260
1052. Stachová Kateřina Lokomotiva Plzeň 6 2 252
1053. Šindýlek Michal Bohemia Poděbrady 4 2 248
1054. Bigus Natalia POL - Poland 1 2 244
1054. Alexa Miloš YC LS Brno 4 2 244
1054. Bigus Krzysztof POL - Poland 1 2 244
1057. Sadilková Tereza SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 225
1058. Schrollová Eva YC Písek 5 2 224
1059. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1059. Liczmanová Jana Baník Ostrava 1 2 219
1059. Kowalczyk Cypis POL - Poland 1 2 219
1062. Dohnalová Monika Sokol Tovačov 1 2 213
1062. Dohnal Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 2 213
1064. Růžička Marek Slavoj Hluboká 7 2 204
1065. Matoušková Eva Marty Vysoké Mýto 1 2 200
1065. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1065. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1065. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1065. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 200
1070. Ochec Jan ČYK 2 2 199
1071. Šindýlek Vlastimil Bohemia Poděbrady 5 2 198
1072. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1072. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1072. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1072. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1072. Růžička Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1072. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1072. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1072. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1072. Růžička Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 193
1081. Fiala Ladislav YC Znojmo 3 2 190
1082. Jezbera Jaroslav YC Pardubice 7 2 184
1083. Podzimek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 5 2 166
1084. Střelba Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 162
1085. Mendíková Tereza JK Staré Splavy 2 2 161
1085. Dieter Walter AUT - Austria 1 2 161
1085. Nováček Ondřej YC RODOP 1 2 161
1085. Nováček Miroslav YC RODOP 1 2 161
1089. Matějková Adéla VS Duchcov 5 2 152
1090. Janů Michal Sokol Dobřichovice 4 2 143
1091. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1091. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1091. Pawlak Dorota Jednoráz.licence 1 2 142
1094. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1094. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1094. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1094. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1094. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1094. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1094. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1094. Cicutto Remo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1094. Melichar Pavel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 2 138
1103. Netopilík Zdeněk JK Sokolov 4 2 134
1104. Koskuba Ferdinand Prazdroj Plzeň 3 2 132
1105. Lála Miroslav Chemička Ústí 2 2 108
1105. Porada Henrich Chemička Ústí 2 2 108
1107. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1107. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1107. Harnasz Aneta Jednoráz.licence 1 2 099
1110. Procházka Jan JK Plzeň 8 2 098
1111. Koskuba David Prazdroj Plzeň 2 2 086
1111. Novák Antonín ASK Lovosice 3 2 086
1113. Šenkýřová Lenka YC Neratovice 3 2 075
1114. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 2 2 072
1115. Mudra Zbyněk Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 2 037
1116. Podolský Marek YC Znojmo 2 2 035
1117. Šmíd Jiří KJ Těrlicko 2 2 024
1118. Polák Jiří VS Duchcov 4 2 012
1119. Parchomenko Petr YC Nechranice 1 2 010
1120. Koláčný Lubor YC SaS 3 2 004
1121. Blecha Vladimír JK Královská 2 1 978
1122. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1122. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1122. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1122. Čarný Marcel SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 964
1126. Teplý Roman Jachtklub Brno 2 1 961
1127. Diviš Ivo YC Dyje 2 1 949
1128. Formánek Tomáš JC Frýdek-Místek 1 1 945
1129. Mikolášek Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1 929
1130. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1130. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1130. Stanieczek Magda Jednoráz.licence 1 1 928
1133. Knejzlík Marek Sokol Tovačov 4 1 923
1134. Beneš Jiri Chemička Ústí 4 1 908
1135. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1135. Itzenthaler Theodor AUT - Austria 1 1 892
1137. Šachl Zdeněk VS Duchcov 3 1 880
1138. Babjaková Radka SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1138. Pospíšilová Helena SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 876
1138. Záruba Marek JK Cheb 1 1 876
1141. Zeman Jan ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1141. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1141. Taschner Karel ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1141. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1141. Čapková Iva ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1141. Janouch Ondřej ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1141. Šikner Jiří ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1141. Kmeť Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 1 871
1141. Roslon Kuba POL - Poland 1 1 871
1150. Šárek Martin Sokol Palkovice 6 1 867
1151. Červený Filip JK Plzeň 6 1 866
1152. Sadilková Kata SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 862
1153. Bradáč Roman YC Znojmo 2 1 859
1154. Dymák Jiří YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 858
1155. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1155. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1155. Stefaniak Julka Jednoráz.licence 1 1 849
1158. Alexová Michaela ALT Vaurien 3 1 840
1159. Kaňuk Jakub SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 831
1160. Červená Martina JK Plzeň 6 1 814
1161. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1161. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1161. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1161. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Lipenský Martin SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 813
1161. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Bilobran Maciej POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1161. Golebiowski Czeslaw POL - Poland 1 1 813
1180. Kulhánková Nikita ČYK 5 1 810
1181. Uhlíř Bedřich YC Znojmo 3 1 805
1182. Fidranský Martin YC Bohemia 1 1 803
1182. Štěch Stanislav JK Královská 2 1 803
1182. Fidranský Dominik YC Bohemia 1 1 803
1185. Třešňáková Helena Severočeský NJ 4 1 775
1185. Třešňák Josef Severočeský NJ 4 1 775
1187. Bilka Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1187. Matuška Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 774
1189. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1189. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1189. Korczak-Siwicka Anna Jednoráz.licence 1 1 773
1192. Čulák Tomáš YC Neratovice 2 1 766
1193. Vávra Jaroslav JK Královská 4 1 765
1194. Červený Martin JK Plzeň 7 1 762
1194. Sedlaříková Kamila LS Kroměříž 3 1 762
1196. Mlčoch Tomáš Sokol Tovačov 1 1 734
1196. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1196. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1196. Kaiser Olaf GER - Germany 1 1 734
1200. Hrubý Jiří JK Plzeň 6 1 729
1201. Divinec Branislav SVK - Slovak Republic 2 1 726
1202. Teubner Zdeněk Císařská louka 3 1 718
1203. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1203. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1203. Knurowski Szymon Jednoráz.licence 1 1 699
1206. Dražková Zdena JK Královská 2 1 698
1207. Valenta Jan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 4 1 689
1208. Lindová Karolina YC Kladno 4 1 664
1209. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1209. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1209. Fojcik Iga Jednoráz.licence 1 1 657
1209. Šmíd Zdeněk Sokol Mohelnice 2 1 657
1213. Heidrich Michal YC Znojmo 2 1 636
1214. Riedel Ota VS Duchcov 5 1 623
1214. Riedel Michal VS Duchcov 5 1 623
1216. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1216. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1216. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1216. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1216. Vaďurová Dominika SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 616
1221. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1221. Přidal Radim JK Prostějov 1 1 614
1221. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1221. Krejčíř Jan JK Olomouc 1 1 614
1221. Daum Wolfgang GER - Germany 1 1 614
1226. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Löwit Harry Císařská louka 1 1 608
1226. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Poór Robert SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Lederer Pavel JK Královská 1 1 608
1226. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Bilková Nina SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Steiner Jiri YC Vysoké Mýto 2 1 608
1226. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1226. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 608
1242. Týle Jaroslav JK Staré Splavy 2 1 595
1243. Vilček David Baník Ostrava 1 1 581
1244. Sedláček Miloslav Lokomotiva Plzeň 5 1 568
1245. Bulín Zbyněk YC Znojmo 3 1 565
1246. Štrunc Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1246. Struha Jan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1246. Brabec Jan YC Pardubice 3 1 564
1246. Šenkýř Ivan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1246. Procházka Libor YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1246. Struha Milan YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1246. Mrzílek Luděk YC Neratovice 1 1 564
1253. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1253. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1253. Ginkowsky Jan Jednoráz.licence 2 1 550
1256. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1256. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1256. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1256. Moll Eva Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1256. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1256. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1256. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1256. Garschhammer Max Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1256. Ohin Frithof (GER) Jednoráz.licence 2 1 549
1265. Dybal Zdeněk Baník Ostrava 7 1 544
1266. Babjaková Miriam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 540
1267. Vachel Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 538
1268. Hanslová Markéta YC Velké Dářko 5 1 533
1269. Kraker Branimir SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 527
1270. Šindelka Václav Baník Ostrava 3 1 524
1271. Sekaninová Renata Sokol Tovačov 1 1 509
1272. Veselý Jaromír JK Staré Splavy 4 1 507
1272. Veselá Božena JK Staré Splavy 4 1 507
1274. Dyčka Jiří YC Krnov 2 1 493
1274. Špička Josef YC Krnov 2 1 493
1276. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1276. Dlouhý Antonín Císařská louka 3 1 492
1276. Blaszczyk Czprian Jednoráz.licence 1 1 492
1279. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1279. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1279. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1279. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1279. Maňková Vanda SVK - Slovak Republic 3 1 468
1284. Huss Tomáš YC Znojmo 2 1 464
1285. Sladký Martin YC RODOP 3 1 456
1286. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1286. Kocián Leopold YC Krnov 2 1 450
1286. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1286. Ojcowicz Nikola Jednoráz.licence 1 1 450
1290. Beneš Pavel T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 447
1291. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1291. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1291. Kruszynski Jakub Jednoráz.licence 1 1 428
1294. Kalabis Petr TJ Rapid Brno 3 1 420
1295. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Plichta Slawek POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1295. Wesolek Helena POL - Poland 1 1 414
1310. Navrátil Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 1 406
1311. Drašnar Tomáš ASK Lovosice 3 1 398
1312. Hájek Libor JK Cheb 3 1 394
1313. Vlachová Jana Spartak Modřany 3 1 392
1314. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1314. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1314. Skoras Filip Jednoráz.licence 1 1 385
1317. Rečka Jiří 3 1 374
1318. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 370
1318. Mika Radek ČWA 3 1 370
1320. Blahuta Libor Baník Ostrava 2 1 358
1321. Polidar Pavel JK Cheb 3 1 352
1322. Holý Rudolf ČYK 2 1 344
1323. Drncová Ivana JK Plzeň 5 1 333
1324. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1324. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1324. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1324. Lovišek Emil SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 326
1328. Vítek Miroslav YC Znojmo 3 1 324
1329. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1329. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1329. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1329. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1329. Pollák Jozef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 313
1334. Hexner Martin YC SaS 1 1 290
1334. Froněk Jan YC SaS 1 1 290
1334. Tonar Jiří YC SaS 1 1 290
1334. Pokorný Jindřich YC SaS 1 1 290
1334. Fořt Jiří YC SaS 1 1 290
1334. Číha Michal YC SaS 1 1 290
1340. Vitoň Roman YC Znojmo 4 1 286
1341. Hotra Stanislav YC Vysoké Mýto 4 1 284
1342. Burian Daniel ČANY 1 1 280
1343. Müller Jiří JK Královská 3 1 276
1344. Koubek Miroslav WS Nechranice 2 1 275
1344. Killarová Alexandra Baník Ostrava 4 1 275
1346. Kotisa Jan JK Černá v Pošumaví 3 1 266
1347. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1347. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1347. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1347. Pascal Helbig GER - Germany 1 1 261
1347. Karl Steinhäuser GER - Germany 1 1 261
1352. Heřman Jan Prazdroj Plzeň 5 1 260
1353. Gebhart Antonin JK Cheb 1 1 248
1354. Píchová Kateřina T. J. Sokol Vrané II 6 1 243
1355. Škola Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 3 1 237
1356. Štěpán David MUDr. Jachtklub Brno 4 1 197
1357. Lejhanec Petr ing. YC Pardubice 3 1 193
1358. Novotný Miroslav Slavoj Hluboká 1 1 189
1358. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1358. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1358. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1358. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1358. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1358. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1358. Maňka Peter SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 189
1358. Kubeš Fedor (SVK) Jednoráz.licence 1 1 189
1367. Holík Jiří SC Testudo 1 1 187
1368. Pelant Ivo ProYachting Team 2 1 184
1369. Hájek Tomáš YC CERE 1 1 174
1370. Janák Josef Tatran Praha 1 1 172
1371. Vavřička Zdeněk YC Kladno 5 1 167
1372. Kýhosová Kamila Sokol Dobřichovice 3 1 162
1373. Šabo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 160
1373. Šabo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 160
1373. Šabo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 160
1373. Šabo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 160
1373. Šabo Petr SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 160
1378. Slabá Renata YC Dvořiště-Lišov 2 1 159
1379. Dlabač Libor JK Klatovy 1 1 156
1379. Holý Ivo Baník Ostrava 1 1 156
1381. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1381. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1381. Pawela Piotr Jednoráz.licence 1 1 142
1384. Velas Petr TJ Solenice 1 1 140
1385. Vachelová Hana JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 1 135
1386. Hradecký Jaromír JK Královská 4 1 131
1387. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 130
1387. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 130
1387. Baczynski Wiktor Jednoráz.licence 1 1 130
1390. Mojdl Ondřej ČYK 2 1 127
1390. Handl Erich YC Kladno 6 1 127
1392. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1392. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1392. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1392. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1392. Lopuchovský Pavol SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1392. Kobrlová Markéta TJ Jachting Libštát 1 1 108
1392. Griačová Kristína SVK - Slovak Republic 1 1 108
1399. Hanák Vladimír YC LS Brno 1 1 101
1400. Češka Jiří YC Kovářov 1 1 081
1400. Chovanec Miloš YC Kovářov 1 1 081
1402. Myslík Vladimír ProYachting Team 2 1 077
1403. Dušek Josef TJ Jiskra Třeboň 5 1 064
1404. Lehner Alexander AUT - Austria 1 1 054
1405. Žíla Milan ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
1405. Nacházel Dalibor ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
1405. Benček Marek ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
1405. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1405. Volfová Nina ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
1405. Chomat Roman ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
1405. Potaš Andrej ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
1405. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1405. Bartasová Eva ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
1405. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1405. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1405. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1405. Brontlaj Michal ALT Melges 24 1 1 041
1405. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1405. Willimowski Mikolaj POL - Poland 1 1 041
1420. Vachtarčík Martin Baník Ostrava 4 1 032
1421. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 1 021
1421. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 1 021
1421. Duňski Olaf Jednoráz.licence 1 1 021
1424. Jakoubek Milan JK Královská 3 1 003
1424. Švec Ladislav YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 1 003
1426. Nejtek Petr Lokomotiva Cheb 2 998
1427. Machovec Desider SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Machovec Desider SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Machovec Desider SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Machovec Desider SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Masopust Jaroslav YC Doksy 2 990
1427. Machovec Desider SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Brestovský Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 990
1427. Beckers Martin GER - Germany 1 990
1427. Beckers Martin GER - Germany 1 990
1439. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1439. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1439. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1439. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1439. Rexa Richard SVK - Slovak Republic 1 989
1444. Broul Stanislav Delfín Jablonec 3 983
1445. Hykrdová Monika Jachtklub Brno 1 979
1446. Kalián Pavel SK Tři sestry 2 957
1446. Kubisz Jan Slavoj Český Těšín 3 957
1448. Gaba Ondra YC Krnov 2 950
1449. Procházka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 946
1449. Procházka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 946
1449. Procházka Ondřej Jednoráz.licence 1 946
1452. Drobík Luboš ALT Melges 24 1 943
1453. Cvachová Aneta Spartak Modřany 3 932
1454. Soukup Jiří JK Královská 2 914
1454. Soukupová Karolína JK Královská 2 914
1456. Kramář Jiří JK Česká Lípa 4 910
1457. Zobač Jan JK Staré Splavy 1 904
1457. Štěpánek, Ing. Pavel YC Vysoké Mýto 1 904
1459. Havelka Jiří Delfín Jablonec 2 901
1460. Zvěřinová Miloslava VS Duchcov 3 893
1461. Červenka Matouš JK Olomouc 1 887
1462. Janda Tomáš ALT Formula 20T 2 883
1463. Kadlec Roman SK Tři sestry 2 874
1464. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1464. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1464. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1464. Anděl Palo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 870
1468. Heřmanová Marta Prazdroj Plzeň 2 868
1469. Kubisz Michael Slavoj Český Těšín 2 856
1470. Brejník Tomáš Slavoj Litoměřice 4 841
1471. Ministrová Marie Baník Ostrava 4 832
1471. Richtr Zdeněk YC Doksy 2 832
1473. Kacálek Zdeněk YC Markop FL 1 831
1474. Jackel Josef YC Kladno 3 819
1475. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
1475. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
1475. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
1475. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
1475. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
1475. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
1475. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
1475. Wojdakowski Marek POL - Poland 1 815
1483. Čihulová Miroslava Delfín Jablonec 2 812
1484. Horka Dušan SVK - Slovak Republic 2 808
1485. Loník Jan JK Sokolov 4 806
1486. Spurný Kryštof ČYK 1 805
1487. Špedl Miroslav JK Klatovy 1 804
1488. Loníková Pavla JK Sokolov 3 800
1488. Kronďák Josef Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 800
1490. Joiser Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 792
1490. Joiser Gerhard AUT - Austria 1 792
1492. Dudek Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 772
1492. Dudek Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 772
1492. Dudek Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 772
1492. Dudek Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 772
1492. Dudek Juraj SVK - Slovak Republic 1 772
1497. Pacanowski Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 761
1497. Pacanowski Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 761
1497. Pacanowski Artur Jednoráz.licence 1 761
1500. Hájek Jakub JK Staré Splavy 1 747
1501. Kraker Branimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 744
1501. Kraker Branimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 744
1501. Kraker Branimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 744
1501. Kraker Branimír SVK - Slovak Republic 1 744
1505. Indrák Petr Sokol Tovačov 1 741
1506. Ehl Vladimír WS Club VD 3 740
1507. Rešl Pavel VS Duchcov 1 738
1507. Knorr Luděk VS Duchcov 1 738
1507. Knorr Jindřich VS Duchcov 1 738
1510. Myška František 1 735
1510. Otto Radovan 1 735
1512. Hloch Tomáš JK Olomouc 1 728
1513. Havelka Petr JK Královská 1 721
1513. Bárta Jan JK Královská 1 721
1513. Ferianec Adam SVK - Slovak Republic 1 721
1516. Janáček Martin YC LS Brno 1 711
1516. Chmelová Anna Císařská louka 1 711
1516. Pavlík Jiří YC LS Brno 1 711
1516. Mrzílek Antonín YC Neratovice 1 711
1516. Truhlařík Václav YC Neratovice 1 711
1516. Smotlacha Pavel YC Neratovice 1 711
1516. Malec Martin YC LS Brno 1 711
1516. Krejčiřík Jan YC LS Brno 1 711
1524. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 704
1524. Holl Jörg AUT - Austria 1 704
1526. Střítězský Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 703
1526. Wiendl Jan JK Klatovy 1 703
1528. Hradec František Císařská louka 2 693
1529. Ondík Antonín Slavoj Hluboká 2 681
1529. Cvach Marek Spartak Modřany 4 681
1531. Davídek Zdeněk ČYK 1 672
1532. Černý Václav JK Klatovy 1 670
1533. Mikulík Milan 1 657
1534. Fuchs Morgen Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1534. Fuchs Morgen Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1534. Fuchs Morgen Jednoráz.licence 1 653
1537. Kobrlová Daniela TJ Jachting Libštát 1 646
1538. Benešová Jitka Chemička Ústí 2 636
1539. Jindra Svatopluk ČYK 2 634
1540. Klíma Pavel JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 624
1541. Klotzing Stefan GER - Germany 1 606
1541. Plotka Patryk POL - Poland 1 606
1541. Ocelková Jindřiška ČYK 1 606
1541. Svobodová Zdena ČYK 1 606
1541. Novohradský Filip YC Pardubice 2 606
1541. Król Sztepan POL - Poland 1 606
1541. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Klotzing Stefan GER - Germany 1 606
1541. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Plotka Patryk POL - Poland 1 606
1541. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Król Sztepan POL - Poland 1 606
1541. Parthe Manfred AUT - Austria 1 606
1541. Lednický Matej SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Parthe Manfred AUT - Austria 1 606
1541. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Plotka Patryk POL - Poland 1 606
1541. Kachnič Braňo SVK - Slovak Republic 1 606
1541. Klotzing Stefan GER - Germany 1 606
1563. Brezíková Barbora Prazdroj Plzeň 3 604
1564. Heneš David JK Olomouc 1 595
1565. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1565. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1565. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1565. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1565. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1565. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1565. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1565. Laco Josef SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1565. Darula Miroslav SVK - Slovak Republic 1 594
1574. Novotný Martin Slavoj Hluboká 1 587
1575. Maňková Linda SVK - Slovak Republic 1 586
1576. Kolínský Tomáš YC Písek 1 578
1576. Hrňa Jan YC Kovářov 1 578
1578. Šašková Káťa Jednoráz.licence 1 570
1578. Šašková Káťa Jednoráz.licence 1 570
1578. Šašková Káťa Jednoráz.licence 1 570
1581. Tesárková Kateřina Chemička Ústí 1 554
1582. Samec Miroslav YC DIM Bezdrev 1 550
1583. Karovič Vlado SVK - Slovak Republic 1 538
1584. Chrz Jaroslav ČYK 1 533
1585. Los Petr YC Příbram 1 511
1586. Svoboda Jiří JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 510
1587. Svoboda Pavel YC Kladno 1 509
1587. Havrda Zdeněk Delfín Jablonec 1 509
1589. Dlouhý Aleš YC Znojmo 2 505
1589. Viewegh Petr JK Česká Lípa 2 505
1589. Cichy Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1589. Cichy Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1589. Herzinger Jaroslav VS Duchcov 2 505
1589. Cichy Kamil Jednoráz.licence 1 505
1595. Pos Karel Slavoj Litoměřice 1 502
1596. Horká Dana ČYK 1 499
1597. Osvald Jiří Severočeský NJ 2 480
1598. Junek Vladimír JK Olomouc 1 479
1599. Görföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 478
1599. Görföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 478
1599. Görföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 478
1599. Görföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 478
1599. Görföl Tomáš SVK - Slovak Republic 1 478
1604. Ružička Jakub LK Štěchovice 1 477
1605. Vavřínová Eva JK Královská 1 470
1606. Smolka Milan Sokol Palkovice 2 460
1607. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 456
1607. Pospíšil Václav JK Česká Lípa 1 456
1607. Loníková Iva JK Sokolov 1 456
1610. Svoboda Stanislav ASK Lovosice 1 452
1610. Zimák Josef, Ing. LS Kroměříž 1 452
1612. Kašpárek Tomáš TJ Prostějov 1 416
1612. Piňos Jiří TJ Prostějov 1 416
1614. Baják ing. Zdeněk YC Krnov 1 404
1614. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1614. Janoušek Andrej JK Česká Lípa 1 404
1614. Poledníček Petr JK Staré Splavy 1 404
1614. Smutek Jan YC Vysoké Mýto 1 404
1614. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1614. Nejedlý Libor JK Staré Splavy 2 404
1614. Randáková Pavla YC Vysoké Mýto 2 404
1614. Vaculka Patrik YC LS Brno 1 404
1614. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1614. Stoppennrink Christian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1614. Novák Adam Sokol Dobřichovice 1 404
1614. Jindřich Rostislav JK Cheb 1 404
1614. Stoppennrink Christian Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1614. Hůla Miloš ČYK 1 404
1614. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1614. Partzsch Heike Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1614. Hladný Roman SVK - Slovak Republic 1 404
1614. Wobetzky Alexander Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1614. Partzsch Heike Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1614. Wobetzky Alexander Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1614. Erdmann Heiko Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1614. Erdmann Heiko Jednoráz.licence 1 404
1614. Praženka Petr JK Staré Splavy 2 404
1614. Skalníková Lucie YC LS Brno 1 404
1614. Herudek Petr YC Krnov 2 404
1614. Gellrich Petr Slavoj Český Těšín 2 404
1614. Čáp Jiří ČYK 1 404
1614. Sahula Martin YC CERE 1 404
1614. Horký Petr YC CERE 1 404
1614. Novák Petr YC Neratovice 1 404
1645. Dio Petr JK Klatovy 1 402
1645. Němec Petr YC BARRANDOV 1 402
1647. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1647. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1647. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1647. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1647. Varga Ján SVK - Slovak Republic 1 387
1652. Ettler Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2 378
1652. Šprdlík Vít ALT Formula 20T 2 378
1654. Kraus Vladimír JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 374
1655. Stránský Jan YC Doksy 1 360
1656. Meškán Zbyněk YC Ancora 1 351
1656. Meškánová Marcela YC Ancora 1 351
1658. Bix David Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1658. Bix David Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1658. Bix David Jednoráz.licence 1 344
1661. Vejstrk Jindřich Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 323
1662. Hrabal Karel Císařská louka 1 320
1663. Bulant Jiří Císařská louka 1 307
1664. Zapp Ines GER - Germany 1 303
1664. Petrák Josef LK Štěchovice 1 303
1664. Malinová Michaela IWS Club Nechra 2 303
1664. Outrata Michal Olšovec Jedovnice 1 303
1664. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 303
1664. Múdrá Jana YC CERE 1 303
1664. Ráža Pavel VS Duchcov 1 303
1664. Odstrčil Petr YC ČSA 1 303
1664. Odstrčil Pavel YC ČSA 1 303
1664. Odstrčil Pavel YC ČSA 1 303
1664. Pokorný Matyáš Bohemia Poděbrady 2 303
1664. Urban Zdeněk YC CERE 1 303
1664. Zapp Ines GER - Germany 1 303
1664. Sedláčková Veronika Prazdroj Plzeň 2 303
1664. Zapp Ines GER - Germany 1 303
1664. Dr. Seidel Immo GER - Germany 1 303
1680. Klíma Bohuslav JK Černá v Pošumaví 2 292
1681. Claus Joachim YC LS Brno 1 288
1682. Vávra Aleš JK Královská 1 286
1683. Valouch Vlastimil JK Olomouc 1 285
1684. Trčka Miroslav Baník Most 1 277
1684. Záruba Štěpán YC Písek 1 277
1686. Štěpánek Jindřich JK Královská 1 272
1687. Hlinomaz Václav YC Příbram 1 242
1688. Horal Jan Císařská louka 1 234
1689. Wiendl František JK Klatovy 1 226
1690. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 215
1690. Rathouská Zdeňka JK Královská 1 215
1690. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 215
1690. Ade Christof Jednoráz.licence 1 215
1694. Klabík Josef Císařská louka 1 212
1695. Čápová Pavla Císařská louka 1 202
1695. Trnka Pavel Prazdroj Plzeň 1 202
1695. Hartl Jan Císařská louka 1 202
1695. Pršalová Hana Bohemia Poděbrady 1 202
1695. Lehečka Milan JK Olomouc 1 202
1695. Borský Ctirad JK Královská 1 202
1695. Horký Jan ČYK 2 202
1695. Šplíchal Filip JK Plzeň 1 202
1695. Brůžek František YC Dvořiště-Lišov 1 202
1695. Konopník Matěj Jachtklub Brno 1 202
1695. Čondl Pavel Baník Most 1 202
1695. Ministr Jan Baník Ostrava 1 202
1695. Makrlík Dušan JK Klatovy 1 202
1695. Zimák Petr LS Kroměříž 1 202
1695. Ill Josef ALT DN 1 202
1695. Lejhanec Pavel ing. YC Pardubice 1 202
1695. Satranský Radek YC Pardubice 1 202
1695. Skalický Jaroslav YC Pardubice 1 202
1695. Randáková Věra YC Vysoké Mýto 1 202
1714. Vosička Vladimír Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 198
1715. Slabý Jan JK Královská 1 194
1716. Bix Eduard YC Znojmo 1 180
1717. Brázdová Petra YC Pardubice 1 159
1718. Fuksa Ivan ing. YC Příbram 1 152
1719. Zlámal Antonín Stará Plavba-Čechie 1 142
1720. Jelínek Jiří Císařská louka 1 135
1721. Jegorovová Jitka JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 129
1721. Jegorov Alexandr JK Černá v Pošumaví 1 129
1723. Ferda Aleš YC SaS 1 126
1724. Němečková Pavla Slávia Česká Skalice 1 101
1724. Vinklárek David Jk Hrádek n. Nisou 1 101
1724. Špedlová Veronika JK Klatovy 1 101
1724. Bix David YC Znojmo 1 101
1724. Bernard František YC Písek 1 101
1724. Sigmund Radim JK Plzeň 1 101
1724. Riedel Jan VS Duchcov 1 101
1731. Jonáš Radek ALT FD 1 0
1731. Chomát Martin Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0
1731. Ade Christof SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1731. Uher Ondřej ALT Formula 20T 1 0
1731. Ade Christof SVK - Slovak Republic 1 0
1731.