Viktorie Ptašniková

 Zpět

Osobní údaje jsou pouze pro členy ČSJ

Mandáty
FunkceReg.čísloPlatnost
Člen ČSJ s licencí: Yachtclub Baník Ostrava 2404-0495 14.04.2023 - 31.03.2025
 Stáhnout výsledky 2024 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
242006 06.07.2024 Závod mladých nadějí Velké Dářko Q 3 6 2 356
242416 22.06.2024 Modrá stuha Českého Těšína Těrlicko Q 2 1 1 600
244083 14.06.2024 DOMETIC Puchar Trzech Ryb Gižycko Qsz 8 48 2 834
244086 08.06.2024 Puchar Nysy 2024 Nysa Gleminow Qsz 7 8 4 171
242117 01.06.2024 Pavlovská regata Nové Mlýny Qsz 7 25 3 213
242408 18.05.2024 Jarní Budíček Petrův rybník - Krnov RsF 2 3 202
242406 04.05.2024 Květinová regata II Těrlicko RsF 2 3 202
242404 27.04.2024 Čarodějnická regata Těrlicko RsF 2 2 804
242301 13.04.2024 Mistrovství Valašskoslovácka na Hané Štěrkovna Hráza Q 3 6 1 407
244034 06.04.2024 ČTK 104 - Pohár mládeže Senec Q 4 10 2 723
244039 28.03.2024 Clivio sailing cup Camp Arena Medulin Q 8 116 3 377
 Stáhnout výsledky 2023 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
232303 14.10.2023 Pohár Kroměříže Štěrkovna Hráza Q 4 3 3 080
232446 07.10.2023 Hlučínská regata Štěrkovna Hlučín Q 2 1 1 758
232168 30.09.2023 Memoriál Jana Sedláka Brněnská přehrada Q 3 6 1 734
232441 23.09.2023 Hornická Regata Žermanice Q 3 13 928
232440 16.09.2023 Tera Cvilín race Petrův rybník - Krnov RsF 3 2 1 734
232155 09.09.2023 Podzimní regata Nové Mlýny Qsz 7 7 6 295
231322 30.08.2023 Regata 130 let - Czech Junior Nationals - Bravo Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví Q 12 37 7 430
232429 05.08.2023 Interpohár 2023 Olešná Q 7 7 5 850
232008 15.07.2023 Bambusová regata Velké Dářko Qsz 7 37 1 856
232007 08.07.2023 Závod mladých nadějí Velké Dářko Q 3 4 3 567
231311 24.06.2023 MC Donalds cup Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví Qsz 7 17 3 799
232414 17.06.2023 Modrá stuha Českého Těšína Těrlicko Q 2 1 2 494
232122 10.06.2023 Pavlovská regata Nové Mlýny Qsz 7 40 2 183
232125 03.06.2023 Veletržní regata Brněnská přehrada Q 3 4 2 742
232003 27.05.2023 Májový pohár Velké Dářko Q 4 5 2 723
234071 06.05.2023 Puchar NYSY Jezero Nysa Qsz 7 12 2 104
232405 29.04.2023 Cena Olešné Olešná Q 2 4 1 226
232175 22.04.2023 Krajský přebor Brněnská přehrada Q 4 9 2 496
232301 15.04.2023 O Hanáckó klobáso Štěrkovna Hráza Q 3 13 988
 Stáhnout výsledky 2022 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
222303 15.10.2022 Pohár Kroměříže Štěrkovna Hráza Q 2 12 646
222438 12.10.2022 Cvilín race 4 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 800
222437 08.10.2022 Fleximont CUP Štěrkovna Hlučín Q 1 10 180
222436 28.09.2022 Cvilín race 3 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 800
222433 17.09.2022 Krnov Cvilín Race Petrův rybník - Krnov RsT 7 2 6 832
222432 14.09.2022 Cvilín race 2 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 800
222154 10.09.2022 Kiss my RS Brněnská přehrada RsT 7 4 4 515
222428 27.08.2022 Přátelská regata Těrlicko RsT 7 16 2 183
222427 25.08.2022 Prázdninová regata Těrlicko RsT 2 10 962
222425 06.08.2022 Interpohár 2022 Olešná Q 8 7 6 195
222302 30.07.2022 O Hanáckó klobáso Štěrkovna Hráza Q 2 2 1 828
222007 16.07.2022 Bambusová Regata Velké Dářko Qsz 7 37 2 126
222006 09.07.2022 Závod mladých nadějí Velké Dářko Q 3 44 771
222422 02.07.2022 Bermuda CUP Slezská Harta Q 4 9 1 876
222419 18.06.2022 Modrá stuha Českého Těšína Těrlicko Q 2 1 1 406
222416 11.06.2022 Mladý vítr Těrlicko RsT 4 3 2 812
222415 08.06.2022 Cvilín race 1 Petrův rybník - Krnov RsT 1 1 703
222411 21.05.2022 Jarní budíček Petrův rybník - Krnov RsT 3 7 1 005
222202 14.05.2022 Májový závod Chomoutov Q 4 16 1 247
 Stáhnout výsledky 2021 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
212422 06.10.2021 Cvilín race 6 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 946
212418 18.09.2021 Tera Cvilín race Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 2 800
212417 11.09.2021 Hornická regata Žermanice Q 4 13 1 469
212415 08.09.2021 Cvilín race 5 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 946
212414 28.08.2021 Těrlicko - Přátelská regata Těrlicko RsT 7 6 3 689
212425 27.08.2021 Přátelská miniregatta terlicko RsT 1 4 453
212413 21.08.2021 Olešná regata Olešná Q 0 0
212412 07.08.2021 Interpohár Olešná Q 8 18 2 914
212411 28.07.2021 Cvilín race 4 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 946
212408 16.06.2021 Cvilín race 3 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 946
212406 02.06.2021 Cvilín race 2 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 946
212404 19.05.2021 Cvilín race 1 Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 1 946
 Stáhnout výsledky 2020 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
202422 23.09.2020 Cvilín race 6 Petrův rybník Q 1 2 841
202418 09.09.2020 Cvilín race 5 Petrův rybník Q 1 2 841
202419 05.09.2020 Hornická regata Žermanice Q 2 9 521
202208 29.08.2020 Prázdninový závod Chomoutovské jezero Q 3 17 639
202416 22.08.2020 Olešná regata - mem. Václava Klementa Olešná Q 1 2 402
202414 25.07.2020 Cvilín race 4 Petrův rybník Q 1 4 344
202408 10.06.2020 Cvilín race 3 Petrův rybník Q 0 0
202405 27.05.2020 Cvilín race 2 Petrův rybník Q 1 1 578
 Stáhnout výsledky 2019 jako XLS
CTLDatumNázevMístoLTKoef.PořadíBodů
192422 05.10.2019 Hlučínská regata Štěrkovna Hlučín Q 2 7 202
192425 02.10.2019 Cvilín Race 8 sterkovna hlucin Q 1 3 402
192419 25.09.2019 Cvilín race 6 Petrův rybník Q 1 1 1 180
192420 25.09.2019 Cvilín race 6 Petrův rybník Q 1 2 578
192418 11.09.2019 Cvilín race 5 Petrův rybník Q 1 4 578
192413 20.07.2019 Yacht-tenis regata Petrův rybník - Krnov Q 1 8 277
192409 19.06.2019 Cvilín race 4 Petrův rybník Q 1 2 914
192407 12.06.2019 Cvilín race 3 Petrův rybník Q 1 3 738
192405 29.05.2019 Cvilín race 2 Petrův rybník Q 1 6 469
192403 22.05.2019 Cvilín race 1 Petrův rybník Q 1 3 738

nahoru