chvilku strpení...

Přihláška k závodu

Evropa Cup 2016

CTL : 162008
datum konání : 12.11.2016
třídy : Evr-1
vodní plocha : Velké Dářko






Seznam přihlášených závodníků


reg.č.JménoDat.nar.KapitánLod.tř.NárodnostPlachta
Lejhancová Kubů Markéta 1975Y13Czech RepublicCZE -
Lehotová Michaela1995Y13Slovak RepublicSVK 306
Varga Ján 1970Y13Slovak RepublicSVK 6
1130-004Bauerová Šárka1981Y13Czech RepublicCZE 111
1203-364Soukal ml. Miloslav1975Y13Czech RepublicCZE 20
1203-486Lambl Vojtěch1989N13Czech RepublicCZE 15078
1301-230Matoušek Ondřej1991Y13Czech RepublicCZE 33
1301-231Sivý Štěpán1993Y13Czech RepublicCZE 131
1301-232Sivý Filip1992Y13Czech RepublicCZE 36
1301-233Žíla Jiří1994Y13Czech RepublicCZE 107
1301-333Ondíková Petra1991Y13Czech RepublicCZE 172
1304-207Dušek Josef1992N13Czech RepublicCZE 161
1401-384Škoda Jan1990Y13Czech RepublicCZE 87
1401-474Levová Ilona1981Y13Czech RepublicCZE 32
1504-031Novotný Václav1960Y13Czech RepublicCZE 6
1504-085Zárubová Michaela1993N13Czech RepublicCZE 191
1601-126Brejník Lubomír1979Y13Czech RepublicCZE -
1601-155Kvasničková Markéta1990N13Czech RepublicCZE -
1601-179Valdhans Vít1998Y13Czech RepublicCZE 158
1606-194Soukup Aleš1990Y13Czech RepublicCZE 721
1606-264Kršňák Jakub1998N13Czech RepublicCZE 37
1901-030Hodačová Veronika1991N13Czech RepublicCZE 118
1901-134Lejhanec David1971N13Czech RepublicCZE 74
1901-392Novohradský Filip 2001Y13Czech RepublicCZE 1
1901-446Plodek Adam1999N13Czech RepublicCZE 412
2001-075Kafka Tomáš1972Y13Czech RepublicCZE 008
2001-076Kafka Richard1974Y13Czech RepublicCZE 457
2001-154Kafka Richard1996Y13Czech RepublicCZE 76
2001-155Kafka Roman1996Y13Czech RepublicCZE 25
2001-236Ptáček Lumír1969Y13Czech RepublicCZE 462
2101-509Chlup Zdeněk1979N13Czech RepublicCZE 12
2101-699Dvořák Filip1999N13Czech RepublicCZE 19941
2104-073Kubík Michal1966N13Czech RepublicCZE 2
2201-004Balzer Robert1976Y13Czech RepublicCZE 55
2201-009Kučerová Jana1974Y13Czech RepublicCZE 545
2201-011Směšný Marek1975N13Czech RepublicCZE 11
2201-019Kováčová Tereza1994Y13Czech RepublicCZE 177
2201-020Kučerová Lucie1997Y13Czech RepublicCZE 152
2203-158Valouch Libor1988Y13Czech RepublicCZE 17
2203-165Rozsypal Martin1991N13Czech RepublicCZE 93
2203-169Korbová Helena1994Y13Czech RepublicCZE 561
2301-138Daněk Michal1992N13Czech RepublicCZE 122
2301-162Hála Tomáš 1970Y13Czech RepublicCZE 329
2402-007Čudek Radim1973N13Czech RepublicCZE 147
2403-010Chlupová Kateřina1987Y13Czech RepublicCZE 90
2403-013Staniek Michal1989Y13Czech RepublicCZE 35
2403-014Šmídová Petra1991Y13Czech RepublicCZE 92
2404-379Bobek Pavel1989Y13Czech RepublicCZE 369
2404-454Žáček Jiří1996Y13Czech RepublicCZE 200
2405-093Bílek Vladimír1973N13Czech RepublicCZE 3
2405-118Ščerba Patrik1993N13Czech RepublicCZE 8
2405-121Tichánek Michael1993N13Czech RepublicCZE 65
2405-122Strejček Radim1992Y13Czech RepublicCZE 1045
2419-003Škráčková Vendula1989Y13Czech RepublicCZE 79