chvilku strpení...

Kalendář závodů

(d.m.r) (d.m.r)

CTL datum název třídy místo
17230411.03.2017Mezi kry I.
RsF-1štěrkovna Hráza detail
přihlásit
17230517.03.2017Kolem sněhuláků
RsF-2štěrkovna Hráza detail
přihlásit
17230625.03.2017Okolo sněhuláků
RsF-2štěrkovna Hráza detail
přihlásit
17160101.04.2017O Pohár YachtClubu Štětí
L47-2, Q-2Labe detail
přihlásit
17170101.04.2017Pohár Noprosu
Fin-3C, Q-1Máchovo jezero detail
přihlásit
17230701.04.2017Mezi kry II.
RsF-1štěrkovna Hráza detail
přihlásit
17110102.04.2017Memoriál Dr. Štěpána
L47-2, Lar-2, Q-2, RsF-2Vltava Praha detail
přihlásit
17111805.04.2017Pražský točák I.
VPOZ
OT-1Vltava - Praha detail
přihlásit
17110208.04.2017Memoriál Rösslera-Ořovského
Cad-3C, Cad-2, Kaj-2, L47-2, Lar-2, Q-2, RsF-2 Vltava Praha detail
přihlásit
17120108.04.2017Regata Neumann institut
Evr-2, Fin-1, Q-1Vranská přehrada detail
přihlásit
17130108.04.2017Slavoj Cup
Pir-3C, Evr-2, Q-2Bezdrev detail
přihlásit
17140108.04.2017Bohemia Sekt Regata
Fb-3CBolevák detail
přihlásit
17230808.04.2017Dokola sněhuláků
RsF-2štěrkovna Hráza detail
přihlásit
17701308.04.2017Finn premiera
L47-3C, Fin-3CMáchovo jezero detail
přihlásit
17210109.04.2017Brněnský Rstart
RsT-3M, RsF-3M, RsV-3M, RsO-3MBrněnská přehrada detail
přihlásit
17111912.04.2017Pražský točák II.
VPOZ
OT-1Vltava - Praha detail
přihlásit
17210212.04.2017Prigl rejs I
VPOZ
RsT-1, Rs-F-1, RsV-1, RsO-1, Lar-1, Las-1, L47-1, OT-1Brněnská přehrada detail
přihlásit
17701414.04.2017ČP Slalom I.
Fus-7PNové Mlýny detail
přihlásit
17140215.04.2017Bohemia Cup
RsF-3CBolevák detail
přihlásit
17160215.04.2017Zlatá plachta Barbory 47. ročník
Evr-3C, Spl-3C, L47-2, Q-1Oldřichov detail
přihlásit
17170215.04.2017Pohár Haas+Sohn
Fin-7P, Fin-2Máchovo jezero detail
přihlásit
17210315.04.2017Krajský přebor
L47-3M, Lar-3M, Las-3M, Q-3M, Q-4K, Lar-2, Fin-1, Vau-1Brněnská přehrada detail
přihlásit
17240115.04.2017Jarní závod
L47-2, Lar-2, Las-2, Evr-1, Fb-1, Fin-1, Q-1Štěrkovna Hlučín detail
přihlásit
17112019.04.2017Pražský točák III.
VPOZ
OT-1Vltava - Praha detail
přihlásit
17210419.04.2017Štatl Cup I
Lar-2, Las-1, L47-1, Q-1, Fin-1, Vau-1Brněnská přehrada detail
přihlásit
17210519.04.2017Prigl rejs II
VPOZ
RsT-1, Rs-F-1, RsV-1, RsO-1, Lar-1, Las-1, L47-1, OT-1Brněnská přehrada detail
přihlásit
17701521.04.2017ČP Slalom II.
Fus-7PNové Mlýny detail
přihlásit
17110322.04.2017O vorařskou houžev
Kaj-1Vltava Praha detail
přihlásit
17120222.04.2017Jarní závod
Fin-2, Q-2, Spl-2Turyňský rybník detail
přihlásit
17120322.04.2017Toušeňský pohár
420-3C, Cad-3C, Fb-3RJezero Poděbrady detail
přihlásit
17130222.04.2017Modrá stuha Bezdreva
Pir-7P, Evr-3C, Spl-3C, Q-1Bezdrev detail
přihlásit
17140322.04.2017O Cenu Plzeňské teplárenské
Evr-2, Fb-2, RsF-2, Fin-1, Pir-1, Q-1Bolevák detail
přihlásit
17150122.04.2017Lucky regata 2017
CaO-7P, Rac-2, Ok-2, Jesenice detail
přihlásit
17170322.04.2017Optimistický Mácháč
Spolu s JK Česká Lípa
L47-4K, L47-3C, Q-3CMáchovo jezero detail
přihlásit
17210622.04.2017To je celá, to je půl
Fb-3MBrněnská přehrada detail
přihlásit
17210722.04.2017Mem. Hynka Švédy
Evr-3M, Las-3MJedovnice detail
přihlásit
17210822.04.2017JJEETTYY Regata
Vau-3MJedovnice detail
přihlásit
17220122.04.2017Mem. M.Kouřila
Q-4K, Fin-3M, Evr-2Chomoutov detail
přihlásit
17240222.04.2017Cena Olešné
Evr-2, Fin-2, Q-1Olešná detail
přihlásit
17112126.04.2017Pražský točák IV.
VPOZ
OT-1Vltava - Praha detail
přihlásit
Celkem stran: 9, záznamů: 341
Stáhnout kalendář