Vítr z vinohradů - Supercup




Event Code 222151
First day of the event 2022-09-03
Number of days 2
Venue Nové Mlýny
Organizer YachtClub Dyje z.s.
Classes Raceboard-7P, Techno 293-7P
Note
End of online registration 02.09.2022 12:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


Raceboard

CZE 8Lubomír Mielec2405-0133ManHelm
CZE 19Pavel Hrubý7019-0144ManHelm Paid
CZE 21Martin Pospíšil2101-0375ManHelm Paid
CZE 24Martin Hnitka1607-0121ManHelm Paid
CZE 25Roman Hrubý1503-0180ManHelm Paid
CZE 31Jiří Král2413-0001ManHelm Paid
CZE 34Karel Loužek1402-0398ManHelm Paid
CZE 45Petr Vrána2110-0124ManHelm
CZE 73Jan Štěpánek1705-0003ManHelm Paid
CZE 78Jan Skřepek2110-0111ManHelm
CZE 110Radim Kamenský2001-0096ManHelm Paid
CZE 113Pavel Kamenský2001-0086ManHelm Paid
CZE 125Dagmar Hrubá1503-0181WomanHelm Paid
CZE 206Vladimír Haken2003-0008ManHelm
CZE 333Filip Myška1614-0007ManHelm Paid
POL 1Henryk Obiegała9902-0044ManHelm Paid
SVK 4Marcel Heško9901-0031ManHelm Paid
SVK 26Milan Duchnovský9901-0005ManHelm

Techno 293

CZE 32Lucie Králová2110-0220WomanHelm
CZE 35Janek Hasman1705-0183ManHelm
CZE 42Tereza Dokoupilová1705-0222WomanHelm Paid
CZE 66Marek Křenek1705-0212ManHelm Paid
CZE 71Klára Chalupníková2110-0207WomanHelm
CZE 80Nela Sadílková1705-0086WomanHelm Paid
CZE 81Ina Bauerová1705-0226WomanHelm Paid
CZE 83Kristýna Štěpánková1705-0073WomanHelm Paid
CZE 84Roxana Adelaida Brázdová1705-0213WomanHelm Paid
CZE 87Alexandra Lojínová1705-0169WomanHelm Paid
CZE 88Markéta Štěpánková1705-0074WomanHelm Paid
CZE 93Radim Hasman1705-0182ManHelm Paid
CZE 95Anna Bauerová1705-0225WomanHelm Paid
CZE 103Jana Štěpánková1705-0203WomanHelm Paid
CZE 105Tomáš Řezníček2001-0244ManHelm
CZE 112Nicol Quittnerová1705-0220WomanHelm Paid
CZE 117Natálie Quittnerová1705-0219WomanHelm Paid
CZE 134Štěpán Loužek1402-0460ManHelm Paid
CZE 143Jakub Roušal1130-1899ManHelm
CZE 781Šimon Skřepek2110-0178ManHelm
CZE 844František Burda1703-0236ManHelm Paid
CZE 946Zdeněk Plch1302-0057ManHelm
SVK 13Karolína Heskova9901-0032WomanHelm Paid

nahoru