Czech Junior Nationals

NOTICEBOARDREGISTRATIONS



Event Code 221601
First day of the event 2022-09-29
Number of days 4
Venue Nechranice
Organizer Yacht Club Nechranice
Classes 29er-12mr, ILCA 4-12mr, Optimist-12mr, RS Feva-12mr, Techno 293-12mr, RS Feva-8mz, 29er-7P
Note
End of online registration 28.09.2022 12:00:00

Entry forms:

Members of CZE MNA: To enter the application, first log in to your CSJ account.

Non-member of CZE MNA:

Entry fee

The reduced entry fee only applies to applications paid till 2022-09-21
Entry feeReduced Entry fee
29er4500 CZK4000 CZK
ILCA 43000 CZK2500 CZK
Optimist3000 CZK2500 CZK
RS Feva4500 CZK4000 CZK
Techno 2933000 CZK2500 CZK

Entry List


Optimist

maximum number of boats: 200 (registered: 28)
CZE 1Jan Valenta1130-0853ManHelm
CZE 2Max Valenta1130-0981ManHelm
CZE 3Karolína Čulenová1130-1573WomanHelm
CZE 4Antonín Horký1130-1240ManHelm
CZE 5Edita Fuchsová2001-0258WomanHelm
CZE 6Jan Šulc1902-0224ManHelm
CZE 33Ema Lidaříková2101-0767WomanHelm
CZE 150Kateřina Tomolová1101-0505WomanHelm
CZE 555Matilda Košíková1101-0615WomanHelm
CZE 771Tobias Mahr2001-0261ManHelm
CZE 772Vladimír Kováč2201-0054ManHelm
CZE 804Filip Skala1504-0122ManHelm
CZE 810Richard Kováč2201-0053ManHelm
CZE 812Daniel Mikula2301-0231ManHelm
CZE 813Hynek Zákoucký1101-0592ManHelm
CZE 820Václav Zákoucký1101-0526ManHelm
CZE 828Tomáš Grodl2001-0252ManHelm
CZE 840Jáchym Klíma1101-0433ManHelm
CZE 843Karolína Lojková1305-0321WomanHelm
CZE 845Jiří Tomeš1703-0249ManHelm
CZE 870Johana Klímová1101-0514WomanHelm
CZE 881Anna Skořepová1101-0507WomanHelm
CZE 883Jakub Lojka1305-0328ManHelm
CZE 900Anna Hejnová2404-0463WomanHelm
CZE 917Benjamín Košík1101-0571ManHelm
CZE 928Zuzana Cintlová1504-0132WomanHelm
CZE 954Emma Mahr2001-0257WomanHelm
CZE 956Ema Drahorádová1504-0109WomanHelm

ILCA 4

maximum number of boats: 50 (registered: 10)
CZE 1Štěpán Mastník1130-1194ManHelm
CZE 2Denis Ziegenfuss1130-1685ManHelm
CZE 3Nina Paigerová1130-1129WomanHelm
CZE 4Nina Naxerová1130-1659WomanHelm
CZE 5Ondřej Nantl1130-1562ManHelm
CZE 6Tomáš Vondráček1130-1244ManHelm
CZE 185644Adéla Rabasová2419-0061WomanHelm
CZE 216519Karolína Hejnová2404-0450WomanHelm
CZE 216574Jan Zahornacký2301-0220ManHelm
CZE 216803Kristýna Flosmanová1304-0262WomanHelm

RS Feva

maximum number of boats: 50 (registered: 2)
CZE 1Petr Jeřábek1130-1566ManHelm
Kristián Bezušek1130-0984Man
CZE 7827Milan Harmáček1401-0508ManHelm
Tadeáš Hrubý1401-0519Man

29er

maximum number of boats: 50 (registered: 2)
CZE 1Viktorie Benovičová1130-0953WomanHelm
Adriana Šiknerová1130-0948Woman
CZE 2Ondřej Doležel1130-0992ManHelm
Štěpán Krása1130-0960Man

Techno 293

maximum number of boats: 50 (registered: 1)
CZE 781Šimon Skřepek2110-0178ManHelm

nahoru
Tyto webové stránky používají k poskytování služeb a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie.
Používáním těchto webových stránek souhlasíte s použitím souborů cookie.
SOUHLASÍM VÍCE INFORMACÍ