The Crown Cup - RS500 Eurocup




Event Code 221301
First day of the event 2022-08-20
Number of days 3
Venue Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví
Organizer Český svaz jachtingu
Classes RS 500-12mr, RS 500-8mz, RS 500-4K, ostatní třídy-0
Note
End of online registration 20.08.2022 12:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


RS 500

maximum number of boats: 60 (registered: 29)
CZE 499David Szmaragowski1302-0054ManHelm Paid
Tereza Mašková1302-0069Woman
CZE 508Veronika Pfeiferová1607-0304WomanHelm Paid
Lucie Bryxová1607-0303Man
CZE 512Pavel Klíma1305-0236ManHelm
Radek Luhan1305-0340Man
CZE 535Jakub Nejezchleba2103-0736ManHelm Paid
Dominika Nejezchlebová2103-0967Woman
CZE 537Jáchym Lis7040-0009ManHelm Paid
Jonáš Lis9999-0074Man
CZE 550Alexandra Pavlovská2103-0788WomanHelm Paid
Dominika Pavlovská2103-1041Woman
CZE 553Martin Benovič1130-1233ManHelm Paid
Radek Nalevajko1130-1201Man
CZE 554Štěpán Staniek1145-0079ManHelm Paid
Milan Uhlár1145-0106Man
CZE 619Eva Matoušková1203-0602WomanHelm Paid
Michaela Mertlová1526-0039Woman
CZE 626Jiří Svoboda1305-0198ManHelm Paid
Katarina Svobodová1305-0333Woman
CZE 636Nikola Licková1206-0318WomanHelm Paid
Aneta Licková1206-0317Woman
CZE 640Adéla Pešková2103-0824WomanHelm Paid
Hana Trubačíková2103-0928Woman
CZE 673Martin Blažek1130-0996ManHelm Paid
Marek Blažek1130-0997Man
CZE 674Lucie Košatová1101-0488WomanHelm Paid
Vojtěch Cibulka1402-0405Man
CZE 727Patrik Škvařil2103-0817ManHelm Paid
Jan Buchta2103-0944Man
CZE 965Michaela Szmaragowski1302-0018WomanHelm Paid
Daniel Szmaragowski1302-0058Man
CZE 1010Anna Justová2103-0856WomanHelm Paid
Klára Houšková1130-1746Woman
CZE 1015Miloš Buřil7040-0158ManHelm Paid
včelka Vilík9915-0018Man
CZE 1052Bořek Borkovec1101-0466ManHelm Paid
Matěj Najvárek1149-0010Man
CZE 1053Jan Dvořák1702-0258ManHelm Paid
Tobiáš Dvořák1702-0267Man
CZE 1087Luboš Motl1604-0131ManHelm Paid
Monika Martinkovičová1604-0270Woman
CZE 1111Eliška Stibůrková1145-0109WomanHelm Paid
Josef Hanton1401-0479Man
CZE 1633Jindřich Culek1130-1717ManHelm Paid
Radek Šanda1130-1754Man
CZE 1644Sarah Buchtová2103-0887WomanHelm Paid
Eliška Kuthanová2103-1023Woman
CZE 1652Michal Lojka1305-0203ManHelm Paid
Petra Lojková1305-0266Woman
CZE 1668Richard Bartoš1149-0005ManHelm Paid
Sára Svobodová1703-0269Woman
CZE 1688Jakub Dobrý1401-0439ManHelm Paid
Tereza Dobrá1401-0473Woman
CZE 1699Eliška Richterová1901-0469WomanHelm Paid
Magdaléna Najvárková1145-0111Woman
HUN 1099Gergely Csupor9905-0092ManHelm Paid
Richard Virgo9905-0093Man

nahoru
Tyto webové stránky používají k poskytování služeb a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie.
Používáním těchto webových stránek souhlasíte s použitím souborů cookie.
SOUHLASÍM VÍCE INFORMACÍ