ICZ RODOP liga I.




Event Code 217014
First day of the event 2021-06-12
Number of days 2
Venue Máchovo jezero
Organizer Jachtklub Máchova Jezera Staré Splavy, z.s.
Classes Česká jachtařská liga-7P
Note
End of online registration 12.06.2021 10:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


Česká jachtařská liga

CZE 1Radek Smetana1401-0259ManHelm
Jan Škoda1401-0384Man
Michaela Mertlová1526-0039Woman
Eva Matoušková1203-0602Woman
Marek Tomáš1425-0011Man
CZE 2Šárka Bauerová1130-0004ManHelm
Markéta Schwarzová1130-0267Woman
Mokas Topiarzová1130-0610Woman
Nikola Guryča1130-0168Man
František Bauer1130-0002Man
CZE 3Fedor Kubeš2103-0874ManHelm
Jan Daněk2103-0804Man
Miroslav Fanta2103-0221Man
Jindřich Knetig2103-0873Man
CZE 4Petr Fiala1203-0487ManHelm
Jan Jedlička1203-0550Man
Michaela Jedličková1203-0483Woman
Eduard Sláma1203-0588Man
Jana Bezušková1203-0423Woman
CZE 6Petr Drahorád1504-0055ManHelm
Pavel Skala1504-0041Man
Ondřej Motlík1504-0024Man
Matěj Černý1504-0301Man
CZE 7Viktor Brejcha1130-0697ManHelm
Jindřich Culek1130-1717Man
CZE 8Jan Hirnšal1702-0208ManHelm
Michal Kotek1702-0061Man
Tomáš Zima1213-0122Man
Jan Dvořák1702-0258Man
CZE 11Tomáš Záluský1130-1430ManHelm
Milan Krejsa1130-1434Man
Jiří Blábol1130-1435Man
Martin Štrait1130-0383Man
CZE 12Tomáš Vika1145-0068ManHelm
Tomáš Kučera1145-0107Man
Roman Plášil1145-0031Man
Karel Krčmář1145-0113Man
CZE 17Renata Marečková2101-0281WomanHelm
Pavla Šmídová1203-0342Woman
Helena Svanovská2101-0762Woman
Kateřina Chlupová2101-0766Woman
Alexandra Pavlovská2101-0735Woman
CZE 23Jiří Horáček1130-0306ManHelm
Alena Kunicová1130-1599Woman
Martin Mužík1130-0167Man
Rudolf Koláčný1130-1582Man
Pavel Oleníček1130-1208Man
CZE 66Martin Pospíšil2101-0375ManHelm
Tomáš Karas2101-0405Man
Jan Hykrda2101-0350Man
Tomáš Hlavsa2101-0761Man

nahoru
Tyto webové stránky používají k poskytování služeb a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie.
Používáním těchto webových stránek souhlasíte s použitím souborů cookie.
SOUHLASÍM VÍCE INFORMACÍ