Modrý hrozen




Event Code 212161
First day of the event 2021-09-18
Number of days 2
Venue Nové Mlýny
Organizer YachtClub Dyje z.s.
Classes 29er-7P, 420-7P, Cadet-7P, RS 700-7P, RS 500-7P, 29er-3M
Note
End of online registration 17.09.2021 12:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


Cadet

CZE 8371Vojtěch Krchňavý1602-0105ManHelm
Matěj Vojík1602-0111Man
CZE 9470Eliška Vlachová1602-0329WomanHelm
Nikola Jiřičková1214-0126Woman
CZE 9481Vít Krchňavý1602-0104ManHelm
Alexandra Horynová1206-0334Woman
CZE 9501Adéla Beretová1101-0513WomanHelm
Carla De Vita1101-0537Woman
CZE 9511Antonín Dressler1101-0539ManHelm
Pavel Horváth1101-0573Man
CZE 9553Adam Vrána1101-0525ManHelm Paid
Jaromír Kukla1101-0584Man
CZE 9640Adam Winkler1214-0110ManHelm
Nikita Kubáňová1203-0613Woman
CZE 9772Kristýna Holubová1101-0128WomanHelm
Anna Winklerová1214-0111Woman
CZE 9773Luděk Růžička1214-0122ManHelm Paid
Tomáš Jiřička1214-0123Man
CZE 9774Tereza Dítětová1203-0591WomanHelm
Anna Marie Dítětová1203-0608Woman

420

CZE 51370Vojtěch Klíma1101-0211ManHelm Paid
Lucie Lokajíčková1101-0352Woman
CZE 51445Adam Rek1909-0132ManHelm
Matěj Kučera1909-0035Man
CZE 53495Zuzana Vychová1203-0546WomanHelm
Eliška Vychová1203-0562Woman
CZE 56435Alice Hamáčková1203-0314WomanHelm
Lucie Hálová1214-0104Woman
CZE 56481Matyáš Menšík9999-0124ManHelm
Anna Stárková9999-0125Woman
CZE 56750Matěj Ptáčník1702-0186ManHelm
Ondřej Ptáčník1702-0192Man

RS 700

CZE 729Jiří Smrčka1101-0351ManHelm Paid
CZE 842Richard Bartoš1149-0005ManHelm
CZE 845Adam Plhoň1134-0017ManHelm
CZE 872Jonáš Tichý1203-0496ManHelm Paid
CZE 933Jan Štantejský7040-0197ManHelm Paid
CZE 951Marek Dudák1130-0233ManHelm Paid
CZE 988Michal Kotek1702-0061ManHelm Paid
CZE 1018Tomáš Vastl1305-0420ManHelm Paid
CZE 1036Jiří Lassig1702-0185ManHelm

29er

CZE 787Tibor Nevelöš1609-0256ManHelm
Adam Nevelöš1609-0255Man
CZE 1155Alexander Nahodil1203-0612ManHelm Paid
Jan Sušil1103-0317Man
CZE 2277Markéta Bauerová1130-0003WomanHelm
Magdaléna Holá1401-0481Woman
CZE 2278Matěj Iljuchin1702-0268ManHelm Paid
Tobiáš Dvořák1702-0267Man
CZE 2279Bára Košťálová1901-0449WomanHelm Paid
Anna Košťálová1901-0465Woman
CZE 2282Nela Viščorová2103-0795DorostenkaHelm Paid
Kateřina Šlechtická2103-0922Dorostenka
CZE 2283Ondřej Baštář1401-0476ManHelm Paid
Jan Juha1401-0482Man
CZE 2284Vojtěch Cibulka1402-0405ManHelm Paid
Petr Tupý2103-0724Man
CZE 2285Sára Svobodová1703-0269WomanHelm
Kateřina Muchová1703-0248Woman
CZE 2286Vanda Paigerová1130-0230WomanHelm Paid
Matěj Vítovec1130-0496Man
CZE 3089Lukáš Dadák2103-0796ManHelm Paid
Dan Viščor2103-0794Man

RS 500

CZE 499Eliška Stibůrková1145-0109WomanHelm Paid
Magdaléna Najvárková1145-0111Woman
CZE 508Veronika Pfeiferová1607-0304WomanHelm Paid
Lucie Bryxová1607-0303Man
CZE 535Jakub Nejezchleba2103-0736ManHelm Paid
Blanka Maršálková2103-0687Woman
CZE 554Štěpán Staniek1145-0079ManHelm Paid
Milan Uhlár1145-0106Man
CZE 564Bronislav Mlčoch2205-0008ManHelm Paid
Jan Mlčoch2205-0077Man
CZE 619Eva Matoušková1203-0602WomanHelm Paid
Michaela Mertlová1526-0039Woman
CZE 636Nikola Licková1206-0318WomanHelm Paid
Aneta Licková1206-0317Woman
CZE 640Adéla Pešková2103-0824WomanHelm Paid
Hana Trubačíková2103-0928Woman
CZE 674Albert Schwanzer2103-0858ManHelm Paid
Vojtěch Janáček2103-0857Man
CZE 727Patrik Škvařil2103-0817ManHelm Paid
Jan Buchta2103-0944Man
CZE 965David Szmaragowski1302-0054ManHelm
Tereza Mašková9999-0117Woman
CZE 1005Jan Krejčiřík2103-0293ManHelm Paid
Karolína Krejčiříková2103-0868Woman
CZE 1015Miloš Buřil7040-0158ManHelm Paid
Ladislav Vastl1305-0342Man
CZE 1052Ondřej Najvárek1149-0012ManHelm Paid
Matěj Najvárek1149-0010Man
CZE 1053Jan Dvořák1702-0258ManHelm Paid
Lenka Vetíšková1130-0176Woman
CZE 1087Luboš Motl1604-0131ManHelm Paid
Monika Martinkovičová1604-0270Woman
CZE 1644Sarah Buchtová2103-0887WomanHelm Paid
Eliška Kuthanová2103-1023Woman

nahoru
Tyto webové stránky používají k poskytování služeb a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie.
Používáním těchto webových stránek souhlasíte s použitím souborů cookie.
SOUHLASÍM VÍCE INFORMACÍ