Pavlovská regata




Event Code 212133
First day of the event 2021-06-26
Number of days 2
Venue Nové Mlýny
Organizer YachtClub Dyje z.s.
Classes Optimist - starší žactvo-7P, Optimist - mladší žactvo-7P, ILCA 4-3M
Note
End of online registration 25.06.2021 12:00:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


ILCA 4

maximum number of boats: 40 (registered: 12)
CZE 1Michal Halouzka2116-0005ManHelm
CZE 8Rudolf Bína2103-0853ManHelm Paid
CZE 10Štěpán Mastník1130-1194ManHelm
CZE 11Denis Ziegenfuss1130-1685ManHelm
CZE 13Nina Naxerová1130-1659WomanHelm
CZE 185639Eva Klára Pasteková2301-0247WomanHelm
CZE 190237Tomáš Chlumský1702-0193ManHelm Paid
CZE 192980Teo Zajíček2301-0244ManHelm
CZE 197207Michaela Blatecká2101-0758WomanHelm Paid
CZE 208693Adam Povolný1702-0191ManHelm Paid
CZE 208695Barbora Čížková1702-0226WomanHelm Paid
CZE 216574Jan Zahornacký2301-0220ManHelm Paid

Optimist - starší žactvo

maximum number of boats: 60 (registered: 29)
CZE 41Zuzana Čížková1702-0225WomanHelm Paid
CZE 44Jan Fikáček2405-0160ManHelm
CZE 66Daniel Beroun2101-0729ManHelm
CZE 89Nella Rollerová1909-0125WomanHelm
CZE 259Vojtěch Novák1701-0337ManHelm
CZE 615Jan Snížek1606-0304ManHelm Paid
CZE 703Liliana Dymáková1902-0197WomanHelm
CZE 747Alf Zajíček2301-0253ManHelm
CZE 769Jeremiáš Přikryl2301-0205ManHelm Paid
CZE 797Bartoloměj Bernt1702-0220ManHelm Paid
CZE 810Richard Kováč2201-0053ManHelm Paid
CZE 816Matyáš Roček1203-0589ManHelm Paid
CZE 835Jaromír Flídr1909-0061ManHelm
CZE 839Michaela Kučerová1909-0080WomanHelm
CZE 856Veronika Blatecká2101-0757WomanHelm Paid
CZE 867Julie Čaganová2101-0756WomanHelm Paid
CZE 872Julie Sklářová2301-0238WomanHelm Paid
CZE 878Martin Blatecký2101-0722ManHelm
CZE 910Petr Knorr1606-0956ManHelm Paid
CZE 913Karolína Kudláčková1909-0119WomanHelm
CZE 922Rozálie Bilerová1909-0099WomanHelm
CZE 925Ela Štolbová1101-0478WomanHelm Paid
CZE 927Tereza Ptáčková2001-0235WomanHelm Paid
CZE 936Albert Mátl2101-0752ManHelm
CZE 953Jakub Povolný1702-0206ManHelm Paid
CZE 954Markéta Ptáčková2001-0240WomanHelm Paid
CZE 8181Matěj Maar2101-0779ManHelm
SVK 275Livia Holešová9901-0010WomanHelm
SVK 919Kristina Kanukova9901-0013WomanHelm

Optimist - mladší žactvo

maximum number of boats: 60 (registered: 22)
CZE 2Tereza Chlumská1702-0205WomanHelm Paid
CZE 12Lea Rážová1606-0299WomanHelm Paid
CZE 38Světlana Vlčková1606-0301WomanHelm Paid
CZE 57Marek Beroun2101-0776ManHelm
CZE 79Sofie Čaganová2101-0780WomanHelm Paid
CZE 124Eliška Blatecká2101-0768WomanHelm
CZE 289Jindřich Piňos2201-0051ManHelm Paid
CZE 367Barbora Maarová2101-0783WomanHelm
CZE 550Marie Halouzková2116-0013WomanHelm
CZE 772Vladimír Kováč2201-0054ManHelm Paid
CZE 802Ela Berntová1702-0246WomanHelm Paid
CZE 812Daniel Mikula2301-0231ManHelm Paid
CZE 861Filip Záchvěj1604-0276ManHelm
CZE 866David Hrubý1607-0299ManHelm Paid
CZE 908Max Valenta1130-0981ManHelm
CZE 923Vojtěch Vondra1909-0115ManHelm
CZE 928Zuzana Cintlová1504-0132WomanHelm
CZE 934Mariana Balzerová2101-0778WomanHelm Paid
CZE 943Petr Výprachtický1909-0120ManHelm
SVK 12Simon Hruska9999-0027ManHelm Paid
SVK 81Ema Vargova9901-0014WomanHelm
SVK 143Adam Holak9901-0009ManHelm

nahoru
Tyto webové stránky používají k poskytování služeb a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie.
Používáním těchto webových stránek souhlasíte s použitím souborů cookie.
SOUHLASÍM VÍCE INFORMACÍ