Vítr a Slunce




Event Code 211313
First day of the event 2021-07-03
Number of days 4
Venue Lipno - Černá v Pošumaví
Organizer Jachetní klub Černá v Pošumaví, z.s.
Classes 29er-12mr, Cadet-12mr, Flying Dutchman-12mr, 29er-7P, Fireball-7P, Flying Dutchman-7P
Note
End of online registration 02.07.2021 23:59:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


Flying Dutchman

maximum number of boats: 20 (registered: 13)
CZE 2Milan Grill1304-0174ManHelm Paid
Pavel Neužil1607-0298Man
CZE 5Michal Novotný1302-0037Man
CZE 7Zdeněk Pavlíček1526-0089ManHelm Paid
Jan Čutka1302-0020Man
CZE 11Petr Storch1605-0093ManHelm Paid
Tomáš Palkovský1609-0262Man
CZE 21Jiří Hrubý1609-0258ManHelm Paid
Roman Houdek2103-0693Man
CZE 23Karel Šimek1301-0169ManHelm Paid
Pavel Beneš1302-0110Man
CZE 38Otakar Ach-Hübner2103-0658ManHelm Paid
Miroslav Vlach1602-0130Man
CZE 48Zdeněk Lehečka2203-0147ManHelm
CZE 211Otakar Kleiner1302-0005ManHelm Paid
Karel Novotný1302-0111Man
CZE 312Stanislav Pazderník9999-0030ManHelm
POL 2Mateusz Chrobak9902-0011Man
POL 7Rokosz Maciej9902-0012ManHelm Paid
Piotr Tyszkiewicz9902-0013Man
POL 38Tyszkiewicz Jacek9902-0001ManHelm
Bernaciak Damian9902-0002Man

Cadet

maximum number of boats: 20 (registered: 14)
CZE 6068Jiří Kulhavý1602-0340ManHelm Paid
Johana Klímová1101-0514Woman
CZE 9460Adam Winkler1214-0110ManHelm Paid
Dominik Eliáš1130-1453Man
CZE 9481Vít Krchňavý1602-0104ManHelm Paid
Radek Jiránek1602-0341Man
CZE 9489Vojtěch Krchňavý1602-0105ManHelm Paid
Matěj Vojík1602-0111Man
CZE 9501Adéla Beretová1101-0513WomanHelm Paid
Carla De Vita1101-0537Woman
CZE 9507Matyáš Roček1203-0589ManHelm Paid
Viktor Kátrik1214-0125Man
CZE 9511Antonín Dressler1101-0539ManHelm Paid
Pavel Horváth1101-0573Man
CZE 9517Matyáš Pfeifer1203-0586ManHelm Paid
Nikita Kubáňová1130-1605Woman
CZE 9518Luděk Růžička1214-0122ManHelm Paid
Anna Skořepová1214-0114Woman
CZE 9553Adam Vrána1101-0525ManHelm Paid
Jaromír Kukla1101-0584Man
CZE 9693Annamaria Kramplová1101-0226WomanHelm Paid
Berenika Cvikrová1214-0120Woman
CZE 9769Josef Dressler1101-0538ManHelm Paid
Martin Morgan Šebor1101-0522Man
CZE 9772Kristýna Holubová1101-0128WomanHelm Paid
Anna Winklerová1214-0111Woman
CZE 9774Tereza Dítětová1203-0591WomanHelm Paid
Anna Marie Dítětová1203-0608Woman

Fireball

maximum number of boats: 30 (registered: 30)
CZE 14240David Skála7012-0039ManHelm Paid
Petr Skála7012-0038Man
CZE 14271Lucie Štursová1710-0004WomanHelm Paid
Vítek Dragoun1402-0364Man
CZE 14400David Novák1130-0631ManHelm Paid
Barbora Nováková1130-0185Woman
CZE 14551Tomáš Motal7015-1040ManHelm Paid
Tomáš Žalud7015-1234Man
CZE 14609Ladislav Vít1402-0323ManHelm Paid
Miroslav Chodora1406-0272Man
CZE 14809Klára Janderová1124-0004WomanHelm Paid
Dominik Dragoun1402-0353Man
CZE 14818Lucie Klucká1606-0186WomanHelm Paid
Radek Mika1124-0035Man
CZE 14820Michaela Štruncová1203-0520WomanHelm Paid
Michal Škoda1203-0490Man
CZE 14827Petr Kořan1203-0172ManHelm Paid
Milan Kvasnik1203-0293Man
CZE 14831Vladimír Lambl1203-0130ManHelm Paid
Zuzana Kubáňová1130-1558Woman
CZE 14853Alexandr Průcha1108-0127ManHelm Paid
Vlastimil Beneš1108-0131Man
CZE 14864Martin Veit7012-0034ManHelm Paid
Filip Krejza7012-0035Man
CZE 14879Zdeněk Kacálek1524-0010ManHelm Paid
CZE 14931Jiří Čechura1401-0250ManHelm Paid
Jan Will1401-0215Man
CZE 14949Jiří Beneš1130-0750ManHelm Paid
Matěj Špaček1130-0749Man
CZE 14979Eva Skořepová1214-0107WomanHelm Paid
Kryštof Spurný1203-0610Man
CZE 14981Jan Jedlička1203-0550ManHelm Paid
Jan Štrunc1203-0503Man
CZE 14983Markéta Jindřichová1504-0015WomanHelm Paid
Jana Veselá1503-0276Woman
CZE 15019Martin Kubový1214-0095ManHelm Paid
Roman Roček1203-0268Man
CZE 15040Libor Procházka1203-0083ManHelm Paid
Tomáš Cikrt1214-0090Man
CZE 15059Filip Havel1203-0499ManHelm Paid
Lukáš Svoboda1203-0510Man
CZE 15079Michaela Jedličková1203-0483WomanHelm Paid
Vojtěch Lambl1203-0486Man
CZE 15082Martin Mudra1401-0224ManHelm Paid
Kryštof Šedivák1401-0292Man
CZE 15095Ladislav Vomáčko1206-0293ManHelm Paid
Jiří Gemperle1201-0127Man
CZE 15108Tereza Šamšulová1130-0985WomanHelm Paid
Přemysl Čechura1401-0446Man
CZE 15109Johana Nápravníková Kořanová1203-0492WomanHelm Paid
Jakub Nápravník1101-0882Man
CZE 15110Jaroslav Verner1214-0037ManHelm Paid
Pavel Winkler1214-0079Man
CZE 15131Filip Procházka1203-0404ManHelm Paid
Milan Čáp1203-0563Man
CZE 15141Jiří Parůžek1214-0097ManHelm Paid
Jakub Košvica2103-0684Man
CZE 15163Milan Šnajdr1401-0419ManHelm Paid
Matěj Šnajdr1401-0420Man

29er

maximum number of boats: 63 (registered: 63)
AUT 3060Roman Egger9904-0007ManHelm Paid
CZE 778Anna Milerová1201-0166ManHelm Paid
Jan Pokorný7055-0002Man
CZE 1155Alexander Nahodil1130-1173JuniorHelm Paid
Jan Sušil1103-0317Junior
CZE 1662Tadeáš Tkadlec1214-0103ManHelm Paid
Alexander Miškov9901-0015Man
CZE 2277Markéta Bauerová1130-0003WomanHelm Paid
Magdaléna Holá1401-0481Dorostenka
CZE 2278Tibor Nevelöš1609-0256ManHelm Paid
Adam Nevelöš1609-0255Man
CZE 2279Lucie Košatová1101-0488DorostenkaHelm Paid
Veronika Cibulková1402-0406Woman
CZE 2280Lukáš Kraus1703-0244ŽákHelm Paid
Tobiáš Kraus1703-0245Dorostenec
CZE 2281Matyáš Dymák1902-0198ManHelm Paid
Ladislav Čechura1401-0478Man
CZE 2282Nela Viščorová2103-0795DorostenkaHelm Paid
Kateřina Šlechtická2103-0922Dorostenka
CZE 2283Ondřej Baštář1401-0476DorostenecHelm Paid
Jan Juha1401-0482Dorostenec
CZE 2284Vojtěch Cibulka1402-0405DorostenecHelm Paid
Petr Tupý2103-0724Man
CZE 2285Sára Svobodová1703-0269WomanHelm Paid
Kateřina Muchová1703-0248Woman
CZE 2286Anna Justová2103-0856WomanHelm Paid
Barbora Šabatová2103-0913Dorostenka
CZE 2287Šimon Jurečka1103-0010DorostenecHelm Paid
Matěj Jurečka1103-0008Junior
CZE 2379Bára Košťálová1901-0449WomanHelm Paid
Anna Košťálová1901-0465Woman
CZE 3086Michal Krsička1130-0298DorostenecHelm Paid
Lukáš Krsička1130-0299Dorostenec
CZE 3089Lukáš Dadák2103-0796DorostenecHelm Paid
Dan Viščor2103-0794Dorostenec
CZE 22781Matěj Iljuchin1702-0268DorostenecHelm Paid
Tobiáš Dvořák1702-0267Dorostenec
GER 902Vasily MITROFANOV9903-0050ManHelm Paid
Maximilian RADELT9903-0051Man
GER 1903Wiese Eva9903-0069WomanHelm Paid
Lepa Paula9903-0070Woman
GER 2253Merz Sophie9903-0056WomanHelm Paid
Koch Svenja9903-0057Woman
GER 2307Hoelzle Jonas9903-0054ManHelm Paid
Huebsch Richard9903-0055Man
GER 2323Rausch Jannik9903-0048ManHelm Paid
Schubach Jakob9903-0049Man
GER 2419Lisa Mönig9903-0039WomanHelm Paid
Mathilda Schäfer9903-0038Woman
GER 2480Malena Thamm9903-0052WomanHelm Paid
Johanna Hoelzle9903-0053Woman
GER 2503Liam Fink9903-0083ManHelm Paid
Jannes Korn9903-0082Man
GER 2535Lian Baumann9903-0084ManHelm Paid
Leander Baumann9903-0085Man
GER 2616Bastian Weber9903-0029ManHelm Paid
Moritz Aigner9903-0031Man
GER 2730Miron Fiedler9903-0002ManHelm Paid
Max Fiedler9903-0003Man
GER 2798Jule Ernst9903-0094WomanHelm Paid
Lousa Schmidt9903-0096Woman
GER 2801Kelm Matteo9903-0072ManHelm Paid
Erik Schwarte9903-0073Man
GER 2818Luna von Weidenbach9903-0086WomanHelm Paid
Zoe Coers9903-0087Woman
GER 2823Nando Reisner9903-0098ManHelm Paid
Leo Gradel9903-0099Man
GER 2895Gauger Jakob9903-0090ManHelm Paid
Zwirn Jakob9903-0091Man
GER 2911Louisa Müller9903-0071WomanHelm Paid
Felizia Fiebig9903-0103Woman
GER 2917Lena Deike9903-0076WomanHelm Paid
Ida Bachschmid9903-0081Woman
GER 2932Bruno Czylwik9903-0060ManHelm Paid
Fynn Bilke9903-0061Man
GER 2939Amal Zschech9903-0088ManHelm Paid
Gregory Soltau9903-0089Man
GER 2971Carl Krause9903-0040ManHelm Paid
Max Georgi9903-0041Man
GER 3009Franz Krause9903-0042ManHelm Paid
Oswin Stybel9903-0043Man
GER 3010Sophie Schneider9903-0077WomanHelm Paid
Finn Meichle9903-0078Man
GER 3011Lukas Goyarzu9903-0079ManHelm Paid
Frederik Steuerer9903-0080Man
GER 3160Victoria Egger9903-0074WomanHelm Paid
Patrick Egger9903-0075Man
HUN 2495Buda Borbás9905-0011ManHelm Paid
Szabolcs Izsák9905-0022Man
HUN 2754Károly Kis-Kapin9905-0018ManHelm Paid
Pais-Hank Olivér9905-0017Man
HUN 2758Bruno Schneider9905-0027ManHelm Paid
Richárd Lange9905-0015Man
HUN 2759Levente Borda9905-0019ManHelm Paid
Attila Tóth9905-0013Man
HUN 2761Boróka Lacza9905-0029WomanHelm Paid
Emília Juhász9905-0003Woman
HUN 2762Péter Lange9905-0020ManHelm Paid
Herbert Kovács9905-0014Man
HUN 2763Sámuel Zolnai9905-0008ManHelm Paid
Barna Aranyi9905-0025Man
HUN 2764Borbála Badar9905-0009WomanHelm Paid
HUN 2765Mór Csekovszky9905-0005ManHelm Paid
Benedek Farkas9905-0024Man
HUN 2766Luca Kis-Szölgyémi9905-0010WomanHelm Paid
Hanga Ugron9905-0023Woman
HUN 2767Zaránd Lacza9905-0030ManHelm Paid
Bercel Kovalik-Deák9905-0002Man
HUN 2768Panka Biró9905-0012WomanHelm Paid
Lilla Fodor9905-0031Woman
HUN 2769Áron Marosi9905-0006ManHelm Paid
Domonkos Bárány9905-0028Man
HUN 2770Zétény BalázsNo9905-0007ManHelm Paid
NED 111Esther de Jong9912-0001WomanHelm Paid
SVK 1369Alex Brestovský9901-0007ManHelm Paid
Ján Zimáni9901-0008Man
SVK 1973Viktor Mika9901-0001ManHelm Paid
Oliver Lichvár9901-0002Man
SVK 2201Barbora Kocanová9901-0003WomanHelm Paid
Barbora Bartánusová9901-0004Woman
SVK 2533Oliver Krivosudský9901-0005ManHelm Paid
Ladislav Stolárik9901-0006Man

nahoru
Tyto webové stránky používají k poskytování služeb a analýze návštěvnosti soubory cookie.
Používáním těchto webových stránek souhlasíte s použitím souborů cookie.
SOUHLASÍM VÍCE INFORMACÍ