CERE regata




Event Code 211126
First day of the event 2021-09-04
Number of days 2
Venue Nechranice
Organizer YACHT CLUB CERE, z.s.
Classes ILCA 4-7P, Optimist - starší žactvo-7P, Optimist - mladší žactvo-7P
Note
End of online registration 03.09.2021 23:59:00

Online registration is closed. You can register at the event.

Entry List


ILCA 4

CZE 1Richard Rezek1504-0001ManHelm Paid
CZE 7Nina Naxerová1130-1659WomanHelm
CZE 8Rudolf Bína2103-0853ManHelm Paid
CZE 132493Nina Paigerová1130-1129WomanHelm
CZE 155043Adéla Rabasová2419-0061WomanHelm
CZE 169063Claudia Jančová2103-1030WomanHelm Paid
CZE 177587Ema Pitelová1508-0202WomanHelm Paid
CZE 185750Jindřich Knetig2103-0951ManHelm Paid
CZE 192635Pavlína Motlíková1504-0094WomanHelm Paid
CZE 197515Vojtěch Tlapák1609-0301ManHelm Paid
CZE 199418Jindřich Kaláb1606-0279ManHelm Paid
CZE 203038Kristýna Flosmanová1304-0262WomanHelm Paid
CZE 208690Zuzana Tlapáková1609-0308WomanHelm Paid
CZE 208693Adam Povolný1702-0191ManHelm Paid
CZE 208695Barbora Čížková1702-0226WomanHelm Paid
CZE 217944Linda Dokoupilová2101-0726WomanHelm Paid
CZE 217957Michal Rais1609-0298ManHelm Paid

Optimist - starší žactvo

CZE 41Zuzana Čížková1702-0225WomanHelm Paid
CZE 57Daniel Beroun2101-0729ManHelm Paid
CZE 70Anežka Beerová1609-0272WomanHelm Paid
CZE 79Ludmila Rezková1504-0141WomanHelm Paid
CZE 259Vojtěch Novák1701-0337ManHelm Paid
CZE 412Adéla Podrábská1609-0312WomanHelm Paid
CZE 615Jan Snížek1606-0304ManHelm Paid
CZE 618Jan Kříž1609-0303ManHelm Paid
CZE 763Kateřina Lokajíčková1101-0485WomanHelm Paid
CZE 769Jeremiáš Přikryl2301-0205ManHelm Paid
CZE 778Nella Rollerová1909-0125WomanHelm
CZE 797Bartoloměj Bernt1702-0220ManHelm Paid
CZE 810Richard Kováč2201-0053ManHelm Paid
CZE 816Matyáš Roček1203-0589ManHelm Paid
CZE 819Beáta Dokoupilová2101-0725WomanHelm Paid
CZE 835Jaromír Flídr1909-0061ManHelm
CZE 839Michaela Kučerová1909-0080WomanHelm
CZE 840Jáchym Klíma1101-0433ManHelm Paid
CZE 845Jiří Tomeš1703-0249ManHelm Paid
CZE 859Tomáš Peterka1101-0470ManHelm Paid
CZE 868Lukáš Krč2201-0039ManHelm Paid
CZE 910Petr Knorr1606-0956ManHelm Paid
CZE 911Federico Milan Falc Andino1130-1427WomanHelm
CZE 922Rozálie Bilerová1909-0099WomanHelm
CZE 925Ela Štolbová1101-0478WomanHelm Paid
CZE 926Jan Valenta1130-0853ManHelm
CZE 927Tereza Ptáčková2001-0235WomanHelm Paid
CZE 932Matyáš Ráža1606-0282ManHelm Paid
CZE 933Ondřej Klíma1701-0331ManHelm Paid
CZE 953Jakub Povolný1702-0206ManHelm Paid
CZE 954Markéta Ptáčková2001-0240WomanHelm Paid

Optimist - mladší žactvo

CZE 1Petr Výprachtický1909-0120ManHelm Paid
CZE 12Lea Rážová1606-0299WomanHelm Paid
CZE 38Světlana Vlčková1606-0301WomanHelm Paid
CZE 54Karolína Čulenová1130-1573WomanHelm
CZE 57Marek Beroun2101-0776ManHelm Paid
CZE 150Kateřina Tomolová1101-0505WomanHelm Paid
CZE 180Hynek Zákoucký1101-0592ManHelm Paid
CZE 771Emma Mahr2001-0257WomanHelm Paid
CZE 772Vladimír Kováč2201-0054ManHelm Paid
CZE 781Roxie Berta Bartušková1101-0558WomanHelm Paid
CZE 784Victoria Vaszi1609-0274WomanHelm Paid
CZE 785Denisa Podrábská1609-0313WomanHelm Paid
CZE 804Filip Skala1504-0122ManHelm Paid
CZE 812Daniel Mikula2301-0231ManHelm Paid
CZE 813Václav Zákoucký1101-0526ManHelm Paid
CZE 820Anna Busta1101-0500WomanHelm Paid
CZE 828Tomáš Grodl2001-0252ManHelm Paid
CZE 830Marek Štolba1101-0572ManHelm Paid
CZE 834Hynek Dokoupil2101-0749ManHelm Paid
CZE 854Antonín Horký1130-1240ManHelm
CZE 860Filip Záchvěj1604-0276ManHelm Paid
CZE 870Johana Klímová1101-0514WomanHelm Paid
CZE 881Anna Skořepová1101-0507WomanHelm Paid
CZE 908Max Valenta1130-0981ManHelm
CZE 917Benjamín Košík1101-0571ManHelm Paid
CZE 923Vojtěch Vondra1909-0115ManHelm
CZE 928Zuzana Cintlová1504-0132WomanHelm Paid
CZE 956Ema Drahorádová1504-0109WomanHelm Paid
CZE 1111Violeta Brejšová1504-0111WomanHelm Paid
ITA 7781Nevena Brejšová1504-0110WomanHelm Paid

nahoru