nahrávám, chvilku strpení...
Event Code | 201140 |
First day of the event | 2020-10-10 |
Number of days | 2 |
Venue | Vltava - Praha |
Organizer | Český Yacht Klub |
Classes | Cadet-2 ILCA 4-2 ILCA 6-2 Optimist-2 RS Feva-2 ILCA 7-1 |
Note |
CZE 4 | Marek Straka | 1130-0836 | Man | Helm | ||||
CZE 5 | Max Černý | 1130-1579 | Man | Helm | ||||
CZE 7 | Jakub Janatka | 1130-1620 | Man | Helm |
CZE 764 | Roxie Berta Bartušková | 1101-0558 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 977 | Matyáš Pfeifer | 1203-0586 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
Adriana Hessová | 9999-0002 | Ml. žákyně | ||||||
CZE 9507 | Tereza Dítětová | 1203-0591 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
Anna Marie Dítětová | 1203-0608 | Ml. žákyně | ||||||
CZE 9511 | Annamaria Kramplová | 1101-0226 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
Berenika Cvikrová | 1214-0120 | Ml. žákyně | ||||||
CZE 9517 | Veronika Pfeiferová | 1203-0595 | Dorostenka | Helm | ||||
Adéla Beretová | 1101-0513 | Ml. žákyně | ||||||
CZE 9693 | Nela Dvořáková | 1203-0594 | Dorostenka | Helm | ||||
Nikita Kubáňová | 1130-1605 | Ml. žákyně |
CZE 6 | Jonáš Janota | 1101-0363 | Man | Helm | ||||
CZE 9 | Marek Štolba | 1101-0572 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 111 | Karolína Čulenová | 1130-1573 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 150 | Kateřina Tomolová | 1101-0505 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 222 | Tadeáš Pfeifer | 1130-1161 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 763 | Kateřina Lokajíčková | 1101-0485 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 768 | Max Valenta | 1130-0981 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 781 | Anna Skořepová | 1101-0507 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 793 | Petr Buchar | 1130-0816 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 808 | Nina Paigerová | 1130-1129 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 814 | Jan Škoda | 1101-0474 | Man | Helm | ||||
CZE 820 | Anna Busta | 1101-0500 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 830 | Ela Štolbová | 1101-0478 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 840 | Jáchym Klíma | 1101-0433 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 854 | Antonín Brückner | 1130-1240 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 859 | Tomáš Peterka | 1101-0470 | Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 870 | Johana Klímová | 1101-0514 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 908 | Jan Valenta | 1130-0853 | Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 911 | Federico Milan Falc | 1130-1427 | Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 917 | Adam Vrána | 1101-0525 | Žák | Helm | ||||
CZE 1382 | Roxana Brázdová | 9999-0001 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
CZE 2012 | David Hrubý | 1101-0544 | Ml. Žák | Helm |
CZE 1 | Nina Naxerová | 1130-1659 | Dorostenka | Helm | ||||
CZE 2 | Lukáš Lederer | 1130-1682 | Dorostenec | Helm | ||||
CZE 192635 | Adam Popov | 1130-1447 | Man | Helm |
CZE 11 | Ondřej Nantl | 1130-1562 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
Kristian Bezušek | 1130-0984 | Ml. Žák | ||||||
CZE 666 | Adriana Šiknerová | 1130-0948 | Žačka | Helm | ||||
Viktorie Benovičová | 1130-0953 | Žačka | ||||||
CZE 1414 | Sára Svobodová | 1101-0551 | Žačka | Helm | ||||
Sofie Pavelková | 1101-0566 | Ml. žákyně | ||||||
CZE 4195 | Matěj Iljuchin | 1101-0575 | Žák | Helm | ||||
Vojtěch Vít | 1101-0569 | Ml. Žák | ||||||
CZE 5334 | Ondřej Doležel | 1130-0992 | Žák | Helm | ||||
Štěpán Krása | 1130-0960 | Žák | ||||||
CZE 5336 | Klára Beránková | 1130-1309 | Ml. žákyně | Helm | ||||
Berta Rathousová | 1130-1288 | Ml. žákyně | ||||||
CZE 5339 | Vojtěch Benovič | 1130-0954 | Ml. Žák | Helm | ||||
Denis Ziegenfuss | 1130-1685 | Žák |