chvilku strpení...

Přihláška k závodu

Evropa Cup

CTL : 171722
datum konání : 11.11.2017
třídy : Evr-1
vodní plocha : Máchovo jezero






Seznam přihlášených závodníků


reg.č.JménoDat.nar.KapitánLod.tř.NárodnostPlachta
1130-004Bauerová Šárka1981Y13Czech RepublicCZE 111
1203-364Soukal ml. Miloslav1975Y13Czech RepublicCZE 20
1203-486Lambl Vojtěch1989Y12Czech RepublicCZE 15078
1213-148Wehrenbergová Anna1999Y13Czech RepublicCZE 837
1213-191Mojdl Martin1975N13Czech RepublicCZE 124
1213-193Mojdlová Kateřina2001N13Czech RepublicCZE 117
1301-230Matoušek Ondřej1991Y13Czech RepublicCZE 33
1301-231Sivý Štěpán1993Y13Czech RepublicCZE 131
1301-232Sivý Filip1992N13Czech RepublicCZE 36
1304-207Dušek Josef1992N13Czech RepublicCZE 161
1401-384Škoda Jan1990Y13Czech RepublicCZE 87
1504-085Zárubová Michaela1993Y13Czech RepublicCZE 191
1601-126Brejník Lubomír1979Y13Czech RepublicCZE 213
1601-155Kvasničková Markéta1990Y13Czech RepublicCZE 103
1601-179Valdhans Vít1998Y13Czech RepublicCZE 158
1606-244Pokoš Radim1999Y13Czech RepublicCZE 73
1606-264Kršňák Jakub1998Y13Czech RepublicCZE 37
1606-265Kršňák Jan2002Y13Czech RepublicCZE 7
1701-122Kala Roman1963Y13Czech RepublicCZE 41
1701-245Staněk Jan1990N13Czech RepublicCZE 115
1901-030Hodačová Veronika1991N13Czech RepublicCZE 118
1901-134Lejhanec David1971N13Czech RepublicCZE 74
1901-446Plodek Adam1999Y13Czech RepublicCZE 412
2001-075Kafka Tomáš1972Y13Czech RepublicCZE 8
2001-076Kafka Richard1974Y13Czech RepublicCZE 457
2001-154Kafka Richard1996Y13Czech RepublicCZE 76
2001-155Kafka Roman1996Y13Czech RepublicCZE 25
2001-172Ondíková Petra1991Y13Czech RepublicCZE 172
2101-509Chlup Zdeněk1979Y13Czech RepublicCZE 12
2101-577Audy Dan1990N13Czech RepublicCZE 181
2104-073Kubík Michal1966N13Czech RepublicCZE 2
2104-186Švancarová Martina1993Y13Czech RepublicCZE 46
2104-210Kubík Martin2003N13Czech RepublicCZE 17
2201-004Balzer Robert1976Y13Czech RepublicCZE 55
2201-009Kučerová Jana1974Y13Czech RepublicCZE 545
2201-011Směšný Marek1975Y13Czech RepublicCZE 11
2201-019Kováčová Tereza1994Y13Czech RepublicCZE 177
2301-193Pelar David1993N13Czech RepublicCZE 64
2402-007Čudek Radim1973Y13Czech RepublicCZE 147
2403-010Chlupová Kateřina1987Y13Czech RepublicCZE 90
2403-014Šmídová Petra1991N13Czech RepublicCZE 92
2404-379Bobek Pavel1989Y13Czech RepublicCZE 369
2404-454Žáček Jiří1996N13Czech RepublicCZE 200
2405-093Bílek Vladimír1973N13Czech RepublicCZE 3
2405-118Ščerba Patrik1993Y13Czech RepublicCZE 8
2405-121Tichánek Michael1993N13Czech RepublicCZE 65
2419-003Škráčková Vendula1989Y13Czech RepublicCZE 79